Firethorne Triathlon

Age Group Results

October 28, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Invitational

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Andrew Cashion 16 26 12 7:45.5 3 1:05.6 1 36:34.8 26.3MPH 1 0:44.6 6 18:09.8 6:03/M   1:04:20.4  
2 2 Eric Eichner 12 28 4 6:51.1 2 0:57.2 3 38:44.1 24.8MPH 12 1:23.8 1 16:53.9 5:38/M 0:29.7 1:04:50.2  
3 3 Zach Smith 11 21 5 6:53.7 10 1:33.2 2 38:32.3 24.9MPH 5 1:04.4 3 17:20.0 5:47/M 1:03.4 1:05:23.8  
4 4 Jason Dubose 13 28 1 6:34.2 1 0:50.0 4 38:47.9 24.8MPH 9 1:16.2 9 19:04.0 6:21/M 2:11.9 1:06:32.3  
5 5 Colin Coughran 578 31 8 7:14.7 7 1:16.7 8 40:33.5 23.7MPH 4 1:01.6 4 17:27.7 5:49/M 3:13.9 1:07:34.3  
6 6 Cort Prois 8 39 9 7:25.9 9 1:30.9 6 40:00.4 24.0MPH 7 1:12.6 5 17:36.6 5:52/M 3:26.1 1:07:46.6  
7 7 Trent Stephens 20 40 2 6:44.5 8 1:17.3 7 40:31.1 23.7MPH 3 1:00.7 8 18:44.8 6:15/M 3:58.1 1:08:18.5  
8 8 Benjamin Proko 139 31 6 7:04.4 4 1:08.1 9 40:35.9 23.7MPH 6 1:11.6 10 19:49.8 6:36/M 5:29.6 1:09:50.0  
9 9 Jarrett Hubert 17 29 7 7:06.2 5 1:12.0 11 43:20.6 22.2MPH 11 1:17.4 7 18:18.5 6:06/M 6:54.4 1:11:14.8  
10 10 Greg Colvin 435 46 11 7:41.2 11 1:36.3 5 39:42.7 24.2MPH 14 2:14.8 12 21:10.8 7:03/M 8:05.6 1:12:26.0  
11 11 Troy Bassiri 15 22 10 7:30.6 6 1:14.7 10 42:48.7 22.4MPH 10 1:17.3 11 20:04.2 6:41/M 8:35.2 1:12:55.6  
12 12 Ronnie Delzer 14 31 13 8:10.9 13 1:55.1 13 46:30.8 20.6MPH 2 0:50.0 2 17:01.6 5:40/M 10:08.2 1:14:28.6  
13 13 Chris Haycraft 18 53 3 6:49.7 12 1:52.8 12 44:10.8 21.7MPH 8 1:14.3 13 21:40.4 7:13/M 11:27.8 1:15:48.3  
14 14 Art Fresquez 10 34 14 8:11.8 14 2:26.9 14 46:58.3 20.4MPH 13 1:40.4 14 22:35.0 7:32/M 17:32.2 1:21:52.6  
15 15 Robert Wagner 5 58 15 29:08.5 15 4:15.6 15 52:59.7 18.1MPH 15 2:59.9 15 30:34.1 10:11/M 55:37.6 1:59:58.0  
 

Age Group

Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 91 Paulina Rodriguez 469 14 2 6:45.9 36 1:47.4 1 52:51.9 18.2MPH 123 1:20.4 1 23:24.1 7:48/M   1:26:09.9  
2 119 Daniela Garza 470 14 1 5:46.3 160 3:09.0 2 54:48.9 17.5MPH 73 1:04.2 2 24:01.8 8:00/M 2:40.5 1:28:50.4  
3 189 Daniela Braniff 466 14 3 7:09.1 49 1:56.7 3 56:24.3 17.0MPH 21 0:46.0 4 29:12.5 9:44/M 9:18.9 1:35:28.9  
4 228 Logan Patterson 465 13 4 7:31.5 41 1:49.4 4 57:38.7 16.7MPH 275 2:25.9 5 29:58.7 9:59/M 13:14.4 1:39:24.3  
5 235 Maria Ramirez 471 14 5 8:10.0 112 2:38.8 5 1:02:53.0 15.3MPH 83 1:07.8 3 25:38.3 8:33/M 14:18.2 1:40:28.1  
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 44 Rhys Ivory-Ganja 468 13 3 7:13.1 4 1:04.0 1 48:54.3 19.6MPH 22 0:46.4 2 22:21.9 7:27/M   1:20:19.8  
2 64 Zack Hemmen 492 14 4 7:14.8 28 1:40.8 2 49:14.4 19.5MPH 191 1:43.4 5 23:25.1 7:48/M 2:58.9 1:23:18.7  
3 102 Momen Shokeir 496 14 1 6:14.7 7 1:09.7 4 57:09.9 16.8MPH 108 1:15.3 1 21:43.4 7:14/M 7:13.2 1:27:33.1  
4 162 Santiago Rubin 491 13 5 7:42.7 27 1:40.6 5 58:13.4 16.5MPH 1 0:26.7 6 24:51.4 8:17/M 12:35.1 1:32:54.9  
5 175 Olivier Kuhn De Chizelle 497 14 8 10:02.8 252 4:16.9 3 52:48.0 18.2MPH 128 1:22.6 7 26:03.5 8:41/M 14:14.1 1:34:33.9  
6 186 Gabriel Fernandez 489 12 6 7:57.7 78 2:23.3 6 1:01:30.0 15.6MPH 13 0:41.5 3 22:31.6 7:30/M 14:44.6 1:35:04.4  
7 289 Chase Graham 495 13 2 6:29.6 168 3:15.8 9 1:14:33.2 12.9MPH 58 0:59.0 4 23:15.4 7:45/M 28:13.3 1:48:33.2  
8 320 Tomas Munoz 490 13 7 8:20.0 197 3:33.8 7 1:08:49.3 14.0MPH 162 1:34.3 9 35:04.7 11:41/M 37:02.4 1:57:22.2  
9 330 Cooper Carlyle 494 14 9 12:11.9 219 3:49.9 8 1:12:55.0 13.2MPH 65 1:01.4 8 30:08.2 10:03/M 39:46.8 2:00:06.6  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 53 S. Andrea Roldan 484 18 4 7:07.3 76 2:22.9 1 46:45.0 20.5MPH 38 0:53.7 4 24:49.1 8:16/M   1:21:58.2  
2 76 Alexandra Bouthillette 473 15 3 6:57.1 23 1:39.1 2 50:43.9 18.9MPH 14 0:43.3 3 24:21.3 8:07/M 2:26.6 1:24:24.9  
3 87 Haley Gordon 474 16 8 8:30.8 22 1:35.2 3 52:09.4 18.4MPH 15 0:43.4 2 22:41.8 7:34/M 3:42.6 1:25:40.8  
4 98 Fernanda Rodriguez 485 19 6 7:27.3 37 1:48.0 6 55:02.1 17.4MPH 41 0:54.9 1 21:54.7 7:18/M 5:08.9 1:27:07.1  
5 117 Carla Bremauntz 475 16 1 6:13.9 17 1:29.7 5 54:41.6 17.6MPH 121 1:20.1 5 25:03.8 8:21/M 6:51.0 1:28:49.3  
6 176 Emily Peterson 481 17 11 8:46.4 67 2:15.2 9 56:38.5 17.0MPH 3 0:29.7 10 26:24.2 8:48/M 12:35.8 1:34:34.0  
7 182 Laura Rodriguez 472 16 13 9:42.5 42 1:51.1 7 56:14.4 17.1MPH 84 1:08.2 9 25:58.7 8:39/M 12:56.8 1:34:55.1  
8 188 Samantha Terry 477 16 9 8:38.7 115 2:39.2 8 56:26.9 17.0MPH 181 1:40.5 8 25:43.4 8:34/M 13:10.7 1:35:08.9  
9 193 Sarah Gorring 482 17 12 9:29.6 206 3:40.8 4 54:34.1 17.6MPH 96 1:11.1 12 26:50.3 8:57/M 13:47.8 1:35:46.1  
10 243 Abby Beauchamp 478 16     341 9:34.3 12 1:03:27.9 15.1MPH 159 1:33.3 11 26:43.8 8:54/M 19:21.1 1:41:19.3  
11 255 Diana Gutierrez 476 16 7 7:41.4 140 2:54.5 10 1:01:29.7 15.6MPH 8 0:35.1 13 30:37.2 10:12/M 21:19.9 1:43:18.1  
12 257 Simone Romero 480 17 2 6:23.0 199 3:36.0 14 1:07:52.3 14.1MPH 6 0:33.5 7 25:28.5 8:29/M 21:55.2 1:43:53.4  
13 264 Hayley Voss 3 16 10 8:40.6 91 2:29.4 13 1:06:26.8 14.5MPH 155 1:32.3 6 25:22.8 8:27/M 22:33.7 1:44:31.9  
14 285 Brooke Hale 580 15 5 7:15.3 141 2:54.5 11 1:02:49.3 15.3MPH 36 0:53.3 14 34:08.1 11:23/M 26:02.5 1:48:00.7  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Adam Zavala 511 17 1 5:29.4 5 1:06.4 1 41:11.5 23.3MPH 143 1:27.8 3 18:54.0 6:18/M   1:08:09.3  
2 5 Nicholas Minnery 504 15 8 6:26.2 2 0:55.5 2 44:48.8 21.4MPH 185 1:42.0 2 18:19.2 6:06/M 4:02.6 1:12:12.0  
3 6 J Tyler Henthorn 498 16 4 6:07.4 1 0:44.5 3 45:10.3 21.3MPH 300 2:48.6 1 17:59.2 6:00/M 4:40.9 1:12:50.2  
4 25 Austin Walin 518 18 2 5:33.0 10 1:13.1 6 49:15.0 19.5MPH 4 0:30.7 5 20:27.6 6:49/M 8:50.2 1:16:59.6  
5 40 Pablo Rubin 502 15 6 6:20.8 48 1:55.8 7 49:42.5 19.3MPH 2 0:27.3 7 21:29.2 7:10/M 11:46.5 1:19:55.8  
6 58 Justin Roberson 515 16     0:00.0 5 48:15.4 19.9MPH 94 1:10.6 19 32:56.6 10:59/M 14:13.4 1:22:22.7  
7 62 Evan Long-Quian 521 18 10 7:34.9 50 1:58.2 9 51:31.9 18.6MPH 156 1:32.8 6 20:34.9 6:51/M 15:03.6 1:23:12.9  
8 77 Loic Lajoumard De Bellabr 523 17 11 8:01.9 243 4:10.8 4 48:13.3 19.9MPH 48 0:56.9 9 23:08.7 7:43/M 16:22.3 1:24:31.7  
9 124 Julien Kuhn De Chizelle 519 17 12 8:33.4 186 3:28.5 10 52:07.9 18.4MPH 175 1:38.0 11 23:22.5 7:47/M 21:01.1 1:29:10.5  
10 128 Galen Sulistyo 517 17 5 6:18.0 291 5:23.4 8 51:01.5 18.8MPH 30 0:48.9 16 26:00.1 8:40/M 21:22.7 1:29:32.1  
11 132 Modesto Gutierrez 503 15 13 8:36.3 95 2:32.1 12 52:55.4 18.1MPH 5 0:32.2 14 25:16.8 8:25/M 21:43.6 1:29:53.0  
12 139 Maxime Soulier 522 17 16 8:59.8 77 2:23.3 14 54:37.7 17.6MPH 195 1:44.4 8 23:02.0 7:41/M 22:38.0 1:30:47.4  
13 160 Nicolas Kuhn De Chizelle 505 15 14 8:41.5 220 3:50.3 15 54:47.8 17.5MPH 26 0:47.9 13 24:36.5 8:12/M 24:34.9 1:32:44.2  
14 165 Reed Sellers 524 17 19 10:28.5 117 2:39.5 11 52:43.9 18.2MPH 141 1:27.2 17 26:04.2 8:41/M 25:14.0 1:33:23.3  
15 178 Brian Birt 507 15 9 6:49.4 90 2:29.0 16 56:35.4 17.0MPH 299 2:45.1 18 26:04.6 8:41/M 26:34.3 1:34:43.7  
16 206 Ryan McEntee 525 18 15 8:57.4 261 4:26.4 18 1:02:57.5 15.3MPH 71 1:03.3 4 19:35.6 6:32/M 28:51.0 1:37:00.4  
17 241 Elliot Greiner 516 18 17 9:48.5 305 5:42.1 17 1:01:10.3 15.7MPH 104 1:13.7 10 23:19.9 7:46/M 33:05.3 1:41:14.7  
18 254 Anuar Abugaber 509 15 18 10:15.7 69 2:17.9 19 1:04:08.6 15.0MPH 10 0:39.3 15 25:56.3 8:39/M 35:08.6 1:43:18.0  
19 311 Darian Penichet 600 15 20 13:31.4 298 5:30.8 20 1:09:58.9 13.7MPH 50 0:57.6 12 24:26.3 8:09/M 46:15.8 1:54:25.2  
20 356 Jesse Allen 514 16 7 6:21.7     21 1:10:04.5 13.7MPH 31 0:51.1 20 1:22:24.4 27:28/M 1:31:32.5 2:39:41.8  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 47 Ally Green 339 24 1 6:14.5 120 2:40.9 1 48:34.5 19.8MPH 16 0:43.7 2 22:20.9 7:27/M   1:20:34.6  
2 81 Alanna Connor 654 24 3 9:20.8 188 3:28.8 2 49:34.7 19.4MPH 184 1:42.0 1 21:04.1 7:01/M 4:36.0 1:25:10.7  
3 143 Mindy McDuffie 337 24 5 9:48.2 129 2:49.5 4 52:59.2 18.1MPH 124 1:21.0 3 24:00.0 8:00/M 10:23.6 1:30:58.2  
4 159 Brittany Parffrey 108 22 7 12:37.3 200 3:37.4 3 49:50.2 19.3MPH 118 1:18.5 4 25:06.4 8:22/M 11:55.3 1:32:29.9  
5 245 Emily Robles 338 23 2 7:59.6 296 5:24.8 5 59:51.8 16.0MPH 27 0:48.2 5 27:16.6 9:05/M 20:46.5 1:41:21.2  
6 299 Courtney Mills 336 21 4 9:46.7 193 3:32.1 7 1:05:21.8 14.7MPH 145 1:28.0 7 30:57.4 10:19/M 30:31.4 1:51:06.0  
7 301 Jacqueline Calza 655 23 6 12:16.7 128 2:47.9 6 1:05:18.5 14.7MPH 29 0:48.9 6 30:29.4 10:10/M 31:06.9 1:51:41.6  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 18 Evan Roland 245 24 3 8:37.4 83 2:25.9 1 44:30.6 21.6MPH 57 0:58.8 1 19:18.1 6:26/M   1:15:51.0  
2 28 James Patrick Darby II 244 23 1 6:59.3 131 2:49.8 2 46:56.2 20.5MPH 82 1:06.7 3 19:47.7 6:36/M 1:48.8 1:17:39.9  
3 108 Travis Debenport 241 21 4 10:02.1     3 51:04.1 18.8MPH     7 26:51.5 8:57/M 12:06.8 1:27:57.9  
4 113 Timothy Holland 246 24 2 7:29.3 29 1:41.4 4 52:19.1 18.3MPH 178 1:39.2 5 25:14.2 8:25/M 12:32.4 1:28:23.4  
5 120 Jorge Aceves 243 21 6 11:21.2 229 3:58.3 5 52:30.3 18.3MPH 117 1:18.2 2 19:46.9 6:35/M 13:04.0 1:28:55.1  
6 205 Preston Campbell 247 24 5 11:09.1 72 2:19.9 6 57:36.1 16.7MPH 261 2:13.7 4 23:34.6 7:51/M 21:02.4 1:36:53.5  
7 236 Trevor Gray 242 21 7 12:14.7 202 3:39.9 7 57:56.0 16.6MPH 137 1:24.8 6 25:29.6 8:30/M 24:54.2 1:40:45.2  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 136 Elise Walker 344 26 3 9:17.1 172 3:18.6 3 53:12.1 18.0MPH 294 2:41.1 2 21:57.7 7:19/M   1:30:26.8  
2 141 Amy Reyes 357 29 5 9:59.0 54 2:00.7 2 53:02.0 18.1MPH 176 1:38.6 6 24:12.0 8:04/M 0:25.6 1:30:52.5  
3 152 Sally Thurner 343 27 8 11:47.6 26 1:40.6 6 55:36.8 17.3MPH 115 1:18.1 1 21:26.2 7:09/M 1:22.7 1:31:49.6  
4 155 Brittany Riordan 342 26 2 8:21.7 122 2:41.9 1 52:41.9 18.2MPH 99 1:12.1 8 26:56.5 8:59/M 1:27.4 1:31:54.3  
5 197 Beth Gibson 353 29 4 9:33.9 259 4:21.2 7 56:07.7 17.1MPH 33 0:52.4 7 25:11.8 8:24/M 5:40.3 1:36:07.2  
6 210 Tracy Bush 355 28 10 12:34.6 215 3:47.6 4 54:49.6 17.5MPH 258 2:11.7 5 23:55.1 7:58/M 6:51.9 1:37:18.7  
7 216 Lindsey Singleton 345 28 1 7:47.5 191 3:30.1 8 58:40.7 16.4MPH 59 0:59.2 9 26:59.3 9:00/M 7:30.1 1:37:57.0  
8 233 Clarissa Ramos 362 29 12 15:06.9 56 2:02.2 5 54:50.4 17.5MPH 45 0:56.0 10 27:18.2 9:06/M 9:47.0 1:40:13.9  
9 252 Sandy Szafran 352 29 6 10:31.0 258 4:20.3 10 1:02:47.8 15.3MPH 218 1:55.9 3 23:19.2 7:46/M 12:27.5 1:42:54.4  
10 280 Emily Stonebrook 340 25 9 12:22.9 273 4:53.7 9 59:03.3 16.3MPH 95 1:10.7 11 29:34.6 9:51/M 16:38.5 1:47:05.4  
11 286 Margaret Bowen 354 28 7 11:27.4 332 7:33.6 11 1:04:38.0 14.9MPH 24 0:46.9 4 23:39.9 7:53/M 17:39.1 1:48:06.0  
12 307 Jennifer Sonne 341 25                 13 1:53:56.0 37:59/M 23:29.1 1:53:56.0  
13 334 Rachel Bennett 356 29 11 13:01.7 248 4:12.7 12 1:07:25.0 14.2MPH 183 1:41.2 12 36:35.9 12:12/M 32:29.8 2:02:56.7  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Carlos Escobar 589 27     0:00.0 1 42:02.7 22.8MPH 157 1:32.9 21 26:04.3 8:41/M   1:09:40.0  
2 12 Buddy Lightfoot 252 25 2 7:21.9 12 1:20.0 2 44:00.4 21.8MPH 322 3:21.8 1 18:50.7 6:17/M 5:15.0 1:14:55.0  
3 22 Arnaud Thibonnier 262 27 1 6:54.7 66 2:14.6 3 46:39.4 20.6MPH 149 1:30.1 3 19:32.7 6:31/M 7:11.6 1:16:51.7  
4 51 James Pipes 274 29 8 9:13.9 43 1:52.0 5 47:15.4 20.3MPH     15 22:39.1 7:33/M 11:20.5 1:21:00.6  
5 59 Oscar Eckert 258 26 5 8:20.2 89 2:28.4 9 49:52.6 19.3MPH 194 1:44.2 4 20:05.6 6:42/M 12:51.2 1:22:31.3  
6 61 Keith Kruelskie 250 25 3 8:07.6 152 3:04.0 6 47:29.6 20.2MPH 233 2:00.5 10 22:12.7 7:24/M 13:14.6 1:22:54.7  
7 65 Will Austin 363 28                 26 1:23:20.0 27:47/M 13:39.9 1:23:20.0  
8 67 Kyle Kennison 268 28 6 8:43.8 31 1:42.8 8 49:41.8 19.3MPH 80 1:06.3 11 22:14.3 7:25/M 13:49.0 1:23:29.1  
9 68 Eric Lukas 253 25 9 9:36.8 253 4:16.9 4 47:04.9 20.4MPH 238 2:04.4 6 20:31.6 6:50/M 13:54.7 1:23:34.8  
10 86 Joe Digiorgio 276 29 10 9:43.8 46 1:53.5 11 50:31.7 19.0MPH 53 0:58.1 12 22:31.6 7:30/M 15:58.8 1:25:38.8  
11 96 Steven Andre 259 26 16 11:06.4 173 3:19.2 7 49:27.8 19.4MPH 252 2:09.0 8 20:58.9 6:59/M 17:21.4 1:27:01.5  
12 104 Christopher Mock 251 26 13 10:27.5 47 1:55.6 10 50:25.2 19.0MPH 98 1:11.5 18 23:46.5 7:55/M 18:06.5 1:27:46.6  
13 105 Jeff Freeman 266 27 14 10:35.9 16 1:28.4 17 53:20.5 18.0MPH 126 1:21.6 9 21:00.2 7:00/M 18:06.7 1:27:46.8  
14 106 Brian McCann-Hermis 270 28 15 10:50.5 146 2:55.8 12 50:42.3 18.9MPH 20 0:46.0 13 22:32.6 7:31/M 18:07.3 1:27:47.3  
15 123 Andy Welton 261 26 12 10:21.1 143 2:54.7 16 52:19.6 18.3MPH 34 0:53.0 14 22:37.1 7:32/M 19:25.6 1:29:05.6  
16 131 John Singleton 272 29 11 9:45.4 135 2:52.0 18 53:36.0 17.9MPH 133 1:24.1 5 20:11.9 6:44/M 20:09.5 1:29:49.6 2:00
17 133 Rafael Romero 265 28 23 14:44.2 33 1:44.1 13 51:13.6 18.7MPH 318 3:17.2 2 18:56.3 6:19/M 20:15.5 1:29:55.6  
18 150 Darryl Parsons 257 26 7 9:03.6 110 2:38.6 15 52:14.4 18.4MPH 237 2:03.8 20 25:43.0 8:34/M 22:03.4 1:31:43.5  
19 179 Chris Cope 263 27 24 15:11.4 118 2:40.0 14 51:50.5 18.5MPH 119 1:18.8 19 23:50.9 7:57/M 25:11.6 1:34:51.6  
20 184 Thomas King 269 28 18 11:29.7 240 4:05.3 19 55:01.7 17.4MPH 90 1:10.0 16 23:09.8 7:43/M 25:16.7 1:34:56.8  
21 219 Shawn Rodgers 277 29 17 11:16.5 250 4:14.5 20 58:26.2 16.4MPH 327 3:38.5 7 20:52.8 6:57/M 28:48.5 1:38:28.6  
22 248 Jason Roberson 260 26 4 8:13.0 265 4:29.9 21 58:41.9 16.4MPH 142 1:27.7 25 29:44.6 9:55/M 32:57.3 1:42:37.4  
23 251 Parker Lee 271 28 19 11:42.3 333 7:45.4 23 58:53.3 16.3MPH 103 1:12.8 17 23:17.3 7:46/M 33:11.2 1:42:51.3  
24 253 Jeffrey Manning 256 26 21 12:02.1 228 3:57.7 22 58:46.7 16.3MPH 62 1:00.5 22 27:26.3 9:09/M 33:33.4 1:43:13.5  
25 270 Greg Whiteside 267 28 20 11:55.3 181 3:25.5 24 59:13.7 16.2MPH 109 1:15.3 24 29:28.4 9:49/M 35:38.2 1:45:18.3  
26 292 Jason Lehecka 248 25 22 12:21.4 233 4:00.0 25 1:03:49.0 15.0MPH 47 0:56.4 23 28:29.1 9:30/M 39:56.0 1:49:36.0  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 80 Katherine Proko 25 31 4 10:31.2 11 1:19.9 2 46:56.3 20.5MPH 350 6:06.1 1 20:15.7 6:45/M   1:25:09.4  
2 110 Jennifer Niesner 493 34 2 8:18.7 39 1:49.2 3 51:35.1 18.6MPH 11 0:39.4 6 25:46.5 8:35/M 2:59.6 1:28:09.1  
3 129 Kristin Frizzell 359 30 1 8:11.0 35 1:45.7 6 53:48.4 17.8MPH 134 1:24.1 3 24:36.5 8:12/M 4:36.4 1:29:45.8  
4 138 Christie Tracy 426 33 7 10:57.3 295 5:24.7 1 46:54.3 20.5MPH 278 2:26.1 5 24:58.5 8:19/M 5:31.6 1:30:41.0  
5 156 Marcela Secco 30 32 5 10:45.5 93 2:31.7 5 53:21.1 18.0MPH 51 0:57.7 4 24:39.1 8:13/M 7:05.8 1:32:15.2  
6 191 Ann Leaming 40 34 8 10:58.4 155 3:05.3 7 55:01.7 17.4MPH 254 2:10.3 2 24:14.3 8:05/M 10:20.8 1:35:30.3  
7 203 Rosa Seymour 38 34 15 13:41.5 94 2:31.7 4 52:05.8 18.4MPH 199 1:46.6 7 26:39.8 8:53/M 11:36.3 1:36:45.7  
8 273 Annabelle MacLeod 37 33 10 11:32.5 163 3:11.0 10 1:00:09.1 16.0MPH 265 2:17.0 10 29:05.0 9:42/M 21:05.4 1:46:14.8  
9 276 Tracy Woellert 43 34 12 12:43.1 232 3:59.8 9 58:41.2 16.4MPH 291 2:37.1 8 28:30.2 9:30/M 21:22.1 1:46:31.5  
10 291 Elizabeth Lafferty 36 33 16 14:09.0 245 4:11.7 8 58:27.1 16.4MPH 147 1:28.7 13 30:39.6 10:13/M 23:46.8 1:48:56.2  
11 300 Kristin Rodriguez 21 30 13 13:05.3 221 3:51.7 12 1:03:06.4 15.2MPH 260 2:13.3 9 29:03.6 9:41/M 26:11.0 1:51:20.5  
12 309 Nancy Meredith 35 33 6 10:52.6 321 7:01.9 11 1:00:56.0 15.8MPH 345 5:06.9 12 30:15.8 10:05/M 29:03.9 1:54:13.4  
13 316 Ally Daum 24 30 11 11:53.1 336 8:05.6 15 1:04:21.9 14.9MPH 135 1:24.3 11 29:55.5 9:58/M 30:31.2 1:55:40.6  
14 322 Beth Steuer 23 30 9 11:10.8 322 7:05.7 13 1:03:23.2 15.1MPH 329 3:43.5 16 32:23.6 10:48/M 32:37.6 1:57:47.0  
15 323 Kelly Pinto 33 33 3 9:45.6 338 8:30.0 14 1:03:37.4 15.1MPH 325 3:30.8 15 32:23.5 10:48/M 32:37.9 1:57:47.3  
16 333 Elizabeth Cadena 32 33     352 17:02.7 16 1:05:23.0 14.7MPH 282 2:28.3 18 37:44.9 12:35/M 37:29.5 2:02:39.0  
17 335 Marilyn Greene 39 34 17 16:24.7 254 4:18.7 17 1:06:12.9 14.5MPH 296 2:43.2 17 33:41.6 11:14/M 38:11.9 2:03:21.3  
18 338 Jaime Gorman 34 33 14 13:12.7 287 5:17.8 18 1:11:40.0 13.4MPH 317 3:17.1 14 32:03.7 10:41/M 40:22.1 2:05:31.5  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Ricardo Martinez 147 33 15 10:03.0 55 2:01.9 1 31:43.2 30.3MPH 250 2:09.0 26 25:42.6 8:34/M   1:11:39.8  
2 7 Jared Brennen 506 30 13 9:58.2 8 1:10.8 2 40:47.2 23.5MPH 69 1:02.9 3 20:11.0 6:44/M 1:30.4 1:13:10.3  
3 11 Roland Gomez 138 31 3 8:40.3             38 1:06:07.6 22:02/M 3:08.1 1:14:48.0  
4 20 Garreth Speer 145 32 1 8:01.1 75 2:22.2 3 43:10.0 22.2MPH 66 1:02.1 10 21:19.2 7:06/M 4:15.1 1:15:55.0  
5 46 Adrian Valenzuela 143 32 14 9:59.2 151 3:03.7 5 46:07.4 20.8MPH 127 1:22.3 2 19:57.1 6:39/M 8:50.0 1:20:29.8  
6 50 J Brandon Young 153 33 20 10:59.8 45 1:52.9 4 45:01.3 21.3MPH 208 1:50.4 9 21:14.0 7:05/M 9:18.6 1:20:58.5  
7 56 Mike Agiannidis 142 32 6 9:17.5 96 2:32.6 12 48:43.1 19.7MPH 19 0:45.9 6 20:55.1 6:58/M 10:34.5 1:22:14.4  
8 57 Dan Rodriguez 128 31 12 9:33.6 134 2:51.9 8 47:31.7 20.2MPH 201 1:47.1 1 18:35.5 6:12/M 10:40.1 1:22:20.0 2:00
9 60 John Bickley 137 31 2 8:13.6 73 2:20.8 14 48:53.0 19.6MPH 42 0:55.3 15 22:12.7 7:24/M 10:55.7 1:22:35.6  
10 63 Chris Elder 487 31     340 9:17.8 21 51:41.0 18.6MPH 92 1:10.2 7 21:05.8 7:02/M 11:35.1 1:23:15.0  
11 66 Mark Torrey 157 34 19 10:59.2 80 2:23.5 10 48:12.3 19.9MPH 17 0:44.1 8 21:07.0 7:02/M 11:46.4 1:23:26.3  
12 70 Nicholas Berger 151 33 11 9:23.2 71 2:19.8 13 48:45.4 19.7MPH 37 0:53.5 16 22:20.5 7:27/M 12:02.6 1:23:42.5  
13 71 Chris Allen 135 31 9 9:21.8 208 3:43.3 11 48:31.5 19.8MPH 166 1:35.1 4 20:42.0 6:54/M 12:14.0 1:23:53.9  
14 74 Robert MacLeod 160 34 25 11:44.5 116 2:39.2 6 46:46.9 20.5MPH 170 1:36.1 11 21:30.8 7:10/M 12:37.8 1:24:17.7  
15 83 Justin Graves 486 33     345 10:56.2 20 51:03.8 18.8MPH 56 0:58.8 17 22:21.7 7:27/M 13:40.8 1:25:20.7  
16 88 Aaron Blades 2 31 10 9:22.8 44 1:52.2 9 47:38.2 20.2MPH 313 3:10.1 21 23:46.9 7:55/M 14:10.6 1:25:50.5  
17 109 Juan Reynoso 144 32 17 10:08.8 65 2:11.5 19 50:35.8 19.0MPH 321 3:19.6 13 21:43.2 7:14/M 16:19.1 1:27:58.9  
18 111 Michael Austin 124 30 21 11:06.3 132 2:50.4 17 50:28.1 19.0MPH 226 1:58.3 14 21:46.4 7:15/M 16:29.9 1:28:09.8  
19 112 Justin Hardin 129 31 5 9:10.2 268 4:37.1 15 49:51.6 19.3MPH 187 1:42.5 20 22:49.5 7:36/M 16:31.2 1:28:11.1  
20 115 Olivier Steiner 154 33 32 15:16.3 60 2:04.8 7 47:01.1 20.4MPH 189 1:42.7 18 22:29.7 7:30/M 16:54.8 1:28:34.7  
21 116 Leonardo Lopez 126 30 24 11:41.1 111 2:38.6 16 50:07.7 19.2MPH 160 1:33.4 19 22:46.4 7:35/M 17:07.5 1:28:47.4  
22 134 Joe Glass 146 32 8 9:18.4 164 3:11.7 18 50:30.5 19.0MPH 192 1:43.7 24 25:27.1 8:29/M 18:31.8 1:30:11.7  
23 164 Henry Cadena 273 30 22 11:09.2 59 2:04.4 28 57:16.4 16.8MPH 214 1:53.4 5 20:43.8 6:54/M 21:27.5 1:33:07.4  
24 180 Collin Seipel 130 32 4 8:43.5 223 3:53.0 26 55:50.8 17.2MPH 219 1:56.2 23 24:29.7 8:10/M 23:13.6 1:34:53.5  
25 200 Clay Cockerham 155 34 26 12:20.4 225 3:54.0 22 52:08.5 18.4MPH 207 1:49.5 28 26:17.4 8:46/M 24:50.0 1:36:29.9  
26 220 Logan Banner 652 32 31 14:27.1 290 5:22.6 23 55:08.9 17.4MPH 247 2:06.4 12 21:31.7 7:10/M 26:56.9 1:38:36.8  
27 225 Joshua Williams 122 31 27 12:22.3 167 3:14.8 25 55:37.6 17.3MPH 240 2:05.0 25 25:42.0 8:34/M 27:22.0 1:39:01.9  
28 259 Brian Gibson 136 32 18 10:25.3 231 3:59.7 24 55:33.2 17.3MPH 328 3:42.0 34 30:29.7 10:10/M 32:30.2 1:44:10.1  
29 268 Francis Chambers 149 33 7 9:18.1 297 5:29.6 27 57:01.3 16.8MPH 257 2:11.5 35 31:01.4 10:20/M 33:22.2 1:45:02.1  
30 275 Andrew Su 255 31 28 13:07.0 249 4:13.6 30 57:45.3 16.6MPH 272 2:24.2 33 28:57.4 9:39/M 34:47.8 1:46:27.7  
31 277 Ross Thigpen 131 31 23 11:19.8 213 3:45.5 33 1:02:47.8 15.3MPH 186 1:42.1 30 26:56.4 8:59/M 34:51.8 1:46:31.7  
32 290 Jason Watson 141 32 16 10:07.5 133 2:50.6 36 1:09:58.6 13.7MPH 179 1:39.2 22 24:05.9 8:02/M 37:02.2 1:48:42.0  
33 294 Gourang Ambulkar 156 34 33 16:46.9 271 4:40.6 31 1:00:25.6 15.9MPH 245 2:06.1 27 26:05.6 8:42/M 38:25.2 1:50:05.1  
34 302 Michael Mousa 123 30 30 13:44.7 170 3:16.9 29 57:44.3 16.6MPH 277 2:26.0 36 34:54.9 11:38/M 40:27.1 1:52:07.0  
35 303 Sean Fitzsimmons 161 34 29 13:30.7 313 6:13.8 32 1:00:59.4 15.7MPH 302 2:52.5 31 28:31.6 9:30/M 40:28.4 1:52:08.3  
36 314 Gustavo Frank 134 31 35 21:01.6 183 3:27.3 34 1:03:00.2 15.2MPH 131 1:23.1 29 26:40.7 8:53/M 43:53.2 1:55:33.1  
37 346 Anthony Guajardo 127 30 34 19:16.5 318 6:45.3 37 1:16:16.6 12.6MPH 78 1:05.6 32 28:52.9 9:37/M 1:00:37.3 2:12:17.1  
38 352 Ismael Khajeh 148 32 36 22:42.2 323 7:06.4 35 1:08:58.9 13.9MPH 312 3:09.0 37 38:05.7 12:42/M 1:08:22.4 2:20:02.3  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 21 Leslie Clinchard 49 35 2 8:30.0 38 1:48.6 1 44:56.0 21.4MPH 158 1:33.3 1 19:31.4 6:30/M   1:16:19.4  
2 52 Tanya Brewster 48 35 1 7:24.7 19 1:32.0 3 49:06.2 19.6MPH 63 1:01.1 3 22:49.9 7:36/M 5:34.6 1:21:54.0  
3 73 Carla Veach 53 36 5 9:23.9 103 2:34.6 2 48:26.9 19.8MPH 239 2:04.8 2 21:37.3 7:12/M 7:48.2 1:24:07.6  
4 142 Holly Talbot 59 37 7 9:50.3 153 3:04.6 7 53:46.6 17.9MPH 39 0:53.9 4 23:19.7 7:46/M 14:35.8 1:30:55.2  
5 148 Caroline Lanier 57 38 10 10:05.5 286 5:10.6 4 50:28.8 19.0MPH 140 1:25.5 6 24:18.8 8:06/M 15:09.9 1:31:29.3  
6 158 Janelle Thoms 65 39 11 10:07.6 92 2:29.7 6 52:49.8 18.2MPH 253 2:10.1 7 24:51.3 8:17/M 16:09.3 1:32:28.7  
7 199 Heidi Ewing 42 35 4 9:21.8 212 3:44.1 9 56:09.8 17.1MPH 229 1:59.2 8 25:05.0 8:22/M 20:00.7 1:36:20.1  
8 208 Suzanne Gordon 60 37 6 9:33.9 162 3:10.6 8 55:34.0 17.3MPH 264 2:15.5 10 26:33.1 8:51/M 20:47.8 1:37:07.2  
9 231 Shelley Harris 58 37 14 12:17.5 264 4:28.4 5 52:32.1 18.3MPH 269 2:21.0 11 28:19.6 9:26/M 23:39.4 1:39:58.9  
10 237 Amber Brown 44 35 12 10:17.7 312 6:08.3 11 59:32.8 16.1MPH 102 1:12.6 5 23:34.6 7:51/M 24:26.8 1:40:46.2  
11 246 Susan Venter 63 38 8 9:51.7 218 3:49.5 10 56:44.6 16.9MPH 46 0:56.0 15 30:31.9 10:10/M 25:34.4 1:41:53.9  
12 256 Debbie Saurage 54 37 3 8:44.2 189 3:29.3 12 59:49.4 16.0MPH 216 1:54.9 14 29:43.6 9:54/M 27:22.1 1:43:41.6  
13 262 Adhara Castelblanco 47 35 13 11:02.9 166 3:14.0 13 1:00:50.8 15.8MPH 309 3:01.0 9 26:11.9 8:44/M 28:01.3 1:44:20.7  
14 304 Maria Sotolongo 64 39 9 10:04.9 315 6:23.5 14 1:05:10.2 14.7MPH 268 2:21.0 12 28:30.5 9:30/M 36:10.9 1:52:30.3  
15 331 Shayne Byrne 52 36 15 13:14.4 299 5:33.2 15 1:06:58.2 14.3MPH 289 2:36.3 16 33:30.5 11:10/M 45:33.3 2:01:52.7  
16 351 Michelle Trevino 62 39 16 30:34.7 314 6:13.9 16 1:09:23.4 13.8MPH 248 2:08.0 13 28:58.1 9:39/M 1:00:58.8 2:17:18.3  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 9 Will Stokes 192 39 1 6:48.5 57 2:02.4 1 39:04.0 24.6MPH 89 1:09.9 20 24:53.1 8:18/M   1:13:58.1  
2 14 Andy Melton 169 36 6 8:25.8 18 1:30.6 2 43:14.0 22.2MPH 68 1:02.7 3 21:06.5 7:02/M 1:21.7 1:15:19.9  
3 23 Brian Reina 653 39 9 9:28.2 9 1:12.4 3 45:14.6 21.2MPH 25 0:47.1 1 20:13.5 6:44/M 2:57.8 1:16:55.9  
4 42 Darin Mast 171 37 4 8:13.5 98 2:32.7 4 45:37.2 21.0MPH 151 1:30.4 7 22:05.7 7:22/M 6:01.6 1:19:59.7  
5 43 Ben Williams 587 35 3 7:59.3 14 1:23.0 10 48:56.8 19.6MPH 106 1:13.9 2 20:28.8 6:49/M 6:03.9 1:20:02.1  
6 54 Mark Hopkins 159 35 12 9:54.4 114 2:39.0 6 45:44.2 21.0MPH 107 1:14.1 8 22:27.5 7:29/M 8:01.3 1:21:59.4  
7 79 Ari Camin 508 38 17 10:34.2 20 1:32.7 7 48:01.9 20.0MPH 129 1:22.7 11 23:36.9 7:52/M 11:10.5 1:25:08.6  
8 82 Gustavo Paredes 181 38 7 8:29.3 64 2:09.6 9 48:53.7 19.6MPH 74 1:04.8 18 24:39.7 8:13/M 11:19.2 1:25:17.4  
9 93 Wyatt Winchell 188 39 14 9:57.8 150 3:01.9 14 50:59.0 18.8MPH 93 1:10.5 5 21:24.0 7:08/M 12:35.3 1:26:33.4  
10 94 Kyle Priest 597 36 13 9:55.8 205 3:40.6 12 50:30.9 19.0MPH 125 1:21.6 4 21:14.7 7:05/M 12:45.6 1:26:43.7  
11 121 Jason Rebsch 184 38 19 10:42.4 62 2:07.9 8 48:50.2 19.7MPH 171 1:36.4 23 25:46.2 8:35/M 15:05.2 1:29:03.3  
12 125 William Ford 173 36 26 11:15.3 302 5:38.3 5 45:38.5 21.0MPH 263 2:14.6 15 24:28.0 8:09/M 15:16.9 1:29:15.0  
13 144 Gusty Graham 186 38     349 13:12.3 13 50:37.7 19.0MPH 234 2:02.4 21 25:06.8 8:22/M 17:01.2 1:30:59.3  
14 146 Giovanni Coquis 176 37 8 8:58.8 217 3:49.1 18 53:02.2 18.1MPH 262 2:13.9 9 23:11.0 7:44/M 17:17.1 1:31:15.2  
15 147 James Ewing 162 35 5 8:22.3 127 2:47.6 21 54:34.3 17.6MPH 209 1:50.5 12 23:45.1 7:55/M 17:21.8 1:31:19.9  
16 154 Josh Kimmel 170 36 2 7:26.9 178 3:22.8 16 52:08.0 18.4MPH 283 2:30.5 25 26:22.9 8:47/M 17:53.1 1:31:51.2  
17 167 Richard Bryce 174 37 15 10:02.5 74 2:21.5 22 55:15.7 17.4MPH 87 1:09.4 19 24:53.1 8:18/M 19:44.1 1:33:42.2  
18 168 Samir Iskenderov 177 37 11 9:48.4 159 3:07.4 25 57:01.2 16.8MPH 205 1:49.0 6 21:57.2 7:19/M 19:45.3 1:33:43.4  
19 177 David Davison 194 39 24 11:10.2 185 3:27.9 11 50:02.6 19.2MPH 273 2:25.2 27 27:34.2 9:11/M 20:42.2 1:34:40.3  
20 195 Dante Prada 6 37 20 10:42.5 270 4:39.2 17 52:58.1 18.1MPH 274 2:25.2 22 25:19.6 8:26/M 22:06.7 1:36:04.8  
21 198 Eric Arabie 168 36 22 11:05.1 211 3:44.1 24 55:17.6 17.4MPH 232 1:59.6 14 24:08.0 8:03/M 22:16.5 1:36:14.6  
22 209 Armando Ferrari 595 35 21 10:46.9 190 3:29.7 19 53:46.8 17.9MPH 165 1:34.8 26 27:31.7 9:10/M 23:12.0 1:37:10.1  
23 213 Christopher McCalmont 350 36 18 10:34.9 300 5:36.6 20 53:48.5 17.8MPH 306 2:56.6 16 24:31.4 8:10/M 23:30.0 1:37:28.1  
24 229 Willy Diazgranados 185 38     347 12:49.3 29 1:01:41.5 15.6MPH 177 1:38.7 10 23:25.4 7:48/M 25:36.9 1:39:35.0  
25 238 Adam Westaway 164 35 29 13:13.5 138 2:53.0 27 57:32.2 16.7MPH 284 2:33.0 17 24:34.7 8:11/M 26:48.4 1:40:46.5  
26 239 Troy Fucci 189 39 25 11:12.5 147 2:58.8 23 55:16.5 17.4MPH 169 1:35.7 30 29:52.8 9:57/M 26:58.5 1:40:56.6  
27 258 Eric Belanger 598 39 16 10:13.4 335 8:00.0 28 59:03.3 16.3MPH 18 0:44.4 24 26:07.5 8:42/M 30:10.6 1:44:08.7  
28 260 Michael McDowell 166 35 27 12:35.5 257 4:19.7 26 57:23.9 16.7MPH 91 1:10.1 28 28:47.0 9:36/M 30:18.4 1:44:16.5  
29 271 Jean-Stephane Roul 175 37 10 9:29.7 330 7:23.1 15 52:04.8 18.4MPH 270 2:23.5 32 33:58.9 11:19/M 31:22.0 1:45:20.1  
30 281 David Martisek 172 36 28 12:40.6 277 4:57.5 31 1:02:55.9 15.3MPH 288 2:34.9 13 23:57.7 7:59/M 33:08.6 1:47:06.7  
31 313 Jim Cue 183 38 30 15:20.3 301 5:36.6 30 1:02:33.4 15.3MPH 130 1:22.8 31 30:05.2 10:02/M 41:00.3 1:54:58.4  
32 319 Josh Medica 165 35 23 11:07.1 284 5:09.3 32 1:08:19.8 14.1MPH 281 2:27.8 29 29:44.0 9:55/M 42:50.1 1:56:48.3  
33 359 Raul Violante 591 38 31 16:00.6 292 5:24.2 33 1:47:28.0 8.93MPH     33 43:34.6 14:31/M 1:38:29.4 2:52:27.5  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 48 Melanie Sun-Colvin 329 42 2 8:53.8 34 1:44.5 1 48:17.9 19.9MPH 55 0:58.8 1 20:51.1 6:57/M   1:20:46.4  
2 130 Cynthia Thoren 69 40 4 9:24.5 137 2:52.3 3 51:35.5 18.6MPH 246 2:06.4 2 23:47.9 7:56/M 9:00.4 1:29:46.8  
3 145 Anne Stith 71 41 3 8:55.6 182 3:25.8 4 52:51.0 18.2MPH 132 1:23.3 3 24:30.6 8:10/M 10:20.1 1:31:06.5  
4 190 Lori Gilmore 83 44 13 12:39.5 187 3:28.5 2 50:53.0 18.9MPH 287 2:34.3 4 25:53.5 8:38/M 14:42.6 1:35:29.1  
5 223 Tiffany Menke 78 42 14 13:35.2 106 2:36.2 5 52:56.9 18.1MPH 256 2:11.2 7 27:37.1 9:12/M 18:10.4 1:38:56.8  
6 224 Cruz Pulido 75 42 1 7:53.1 87 2:27.4 6 55:39.6 17.3MPH 331 3:50.5 10 29:11.0 9:44/M 18:15.3 1:39:01.7  
7 247 Cindy Smith 66 40 6 10:39.4 174 3:20.5 11 1:00:05.9 16.0MPH 210 1:51.6 5 26:23.5 8:48/M 21:34.6 1:42:21.0  
8 263 Shannon Araya 68 40 5 10:22.8 334 7:48.5 9 56:49.0 16.9MPH 285 2:33.9 6 26:54.2 8:58/M 23:42.1 1:44:28.5  
9 272 Jill Kubera 70 41 8 11:34.0 224 3:53.8 10 57:53.8 16.6MPH 164 1:34.6 13 30:34.3 10:11/M 24:44.3 1:45:30.7  
10 282 Heather Barrow 72 41 7 11:30.2 102 2:34.4 14 1:00:41.1 15.8MPH 290 2:36.7 11 29:53.3 9:58/M 26:29.5 1:47:15.9  
11 283 Jackie David 4 40 10 12:16.4 255 4:19.5 12 1:00:06.0 16.0MPH 292 2:38.8 8 28:05.1 9:22/M 26:39.6 1:47:26.0  
12 288 Melissa Westaway 74 42 11 12:27.7 192 3:31.1 7 56:06.7 17.1MPH 341 4:13.9 15 32:09.2 10:43/M 27:42.4 1:48:28.8  
13 293 Natalie Theis De Pareja 84 44 15 14:13.7 304 5:40.6 8 56:29.3 17.0MPH 324 3:28.5 12 30:07.3 10:02/M 29:13.2 1:49:59.6  
14 306 Zarina Cummins 85 44 12 12:31.2 308 5:48.8 15 1:04:51.3 14.8MPH 138 1:24.9 9 28:31.4 9:30/M 32:21.4 1:53:07.8  
15 327 Donna Ahrendt 80 43 9 12:01.4 327 7:21.4 13 1:00:12.6 15.9MPH 351 7:52.6 14 31:22.3 10:27/M 38:04.0 1:58:50.4  
16 360 Helen Gonzalez 82 44 16 19:56.7 346 10:58.5 16 1:46:42.4 9.00MPH 342 4:17.6 16 44:31.0 14:50/M 1:45:39.9 3:06:26.3  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Brian Coolidge 417 44 4 8:02.4 104 2:34.9 1 41:47.8 23.0MPH 23 0:46.8 1 18:24.0 6:08/M   1:11:36.1  
2 15 Lawrence Waldron 381 41 6 8:42.0 15 1:25.5 2 42:27.4 22.6MPH 81 1:06.5 11 21:45.7 7:15/M 3:51.2 1:15:27.3  
3 29 Russell Sollock 193 40 3 7:49.7 68 2:16.5 5 46:01.2 20.9MPH 105 1:13.8 5 20:18.6 6:46/M 6:03.8 1:17:40.0  
4 30 Jon Furr 367 40 5 8:22.1 6 1:08.2 6 46:27.8 20.7MPH 12 0:40.6 8 21:22.3 7:07/M 6:25.1 1:18:01.2  
5 36 Chris Frison 385 41 2 7:35.2 126 2:45.9 4 45:36.3 21.1MPH 193 1:44.1 10 21:39.1 7:13/M 7:44.6 1:19:20.7  
6 75 Mark Janoschak 406 44 15 10:14.8 70 2:19.5 12 49:30.8 19.4MPH 114 1:17.1 6 20:58.1 6:59/M 12:44.3 1:24:20.4  
7 78 Mike Mahady 400 43 9 8:59.5 86 2:26.8 16 51:40.1 18.6MPH 120 1:19.1 4 20:10.8 6:43/M 13:00.4 1:24:36.5  
8 84 Greg Tucker 413 44 20 10:37.2 82 2:24.5 10 48:35.3 19.8MPH 113 1:16.9 13 22:32.7 7:31/M 13:50.7 1:25:26.8  
9 89 Jason Wilson 399 43 13 10:11.3 113 2:38.8 14 50:32.1 19.0MPH 139 1:25.1 7 21:16.9 7:05/M 14:28.4 1:26:04.5  
10 90 Rogers Herndon 410 44 10 9:04.7 179 3:22.9 8 48:07.3 20.0MPH 241 2:05.0 14 23:28.4 7:49/M 14:32.3 1:26:08.4  
11 95 Marcus Malonson 379 42     0:00.0 13 50:15.8 19.1MPH 335 3:58.0 35 32:30.0 10:50/M 15:07.9 1:26:44.0  
12 97 Ian Cummins 403 43 29 11:44.4 175 3:21.1 9 48:31.7 19.8MPH 211 1:51.7 9 21:37.2 7:12/M 15:30.3 1:27:06.4  
13 100 Stephen Lyon 375 41 1 7:30.2 63 2:09.1 15 50:44.0 18.9MPH 168 1:35.6 20 25:22.6 8:27/M 15:45.6 1:27:21.7  
14 107 Joshua Michael 384 41 30 12:03.7 236 4:03.5 3 43:39.3 22.0MPH 200 1:46.8 24 26:18.7 8:46/M 16:16.0 1:27:52.1  
15 114 Steve Jolly 404 43 17 10:23.8 107 2:36.9 21 53:08.1 18.1MPH 266 2:17.7 2 20:00.4 6:40/M 16:51.0 1:28:27.1  
16 122 Carlos Cadena 391 42     0:00.0 11 48:41.9 19.7MPH 348 5:32.6 38 34:48.9 11:36/M 17:27.4 1:29:03.5  
17 140 Eric Van Zandt 397 42 11 9:21.8 195 3:32.3 23 54:26.5 17.6MPH 150 1:30.4 12 22:01.0 7:20/M 19:16.1 1:30:52.2  
18 153 Alfonso Jaime 374 40 8 8:49.1 144 2:55.4 24 54:30.4 17.6MPH 190 1:42.8 16 23:52.3 7:57/M 20:14.1 1:31:50.2  
19 166 Fritz Maxwell 401 43 12 9:59.8 101 2:33.4 29 55:06.8 17.4MPH 244 2:05.6 15 23:41.6 7:54/M 21:51.2 1:33:27.3  
20 172 Todd Whittemore 415 44 21 10:48.0 194 3:32.2 35 58:45.5 16.3MPH 85 1:08.4 3 20:03.6 6:41/M 22:41.7 1:34:17.8  
21 173 Alistair Gill 408 43 18 10:30.5 171 3:17.4 7 47:28.9 20.2MPH     37 33:07.2 11:02/M 22:48.0 1:34:24.2  
22 174 Jarren Garrett 398 42 25 11:16.6 121 2:41.3 20 52:48.8 18.2MPH 267 2:19.5 19 25:21.7 8:27/M 22:51.9 1:34:28.0  
23 185 Phillip Johnson 387 41 16 10:19.6 282 5:07.3 18 52:28.2 18.3MPH 198 1:46.3 21 25:22.7 8:27/M 23:28.2 1:35:04.3  
24 192 Ricardo Trevino 386 42 7 8:44.4 201 3:37.4 28 55:02.6 17.4MPH 153 1:32.0 26 26:41.4 8:54/M 24:01.9 1:35:38.0  
25 202 Robert Vargas 368 40 31 12:25.3 99 2:32.7 17 52:20.9 18.3MPH 280 2:27.7 27 26:55.9 8:58/M 25:06.5 1:36:42.6  
26 204 Karl Jonsson 409 43 32 12:41.0 156 3:05.7 22 54:22.6 17.7MPH 173 1:37.1 18 24:59.3 8:20/M 25:09.7 1:36:45.8  
27 211 Tim Mang 388 41 19 10:30.6 209 3:43.4 19 52:48.6 18.2MPH 43 0:55.4 31 29:21.0 9:47/M 25:43.1 1:37:19.2  
28 217 Brian Haschke 396 42 27 11:31.6 165 3:12.3 34 56:27.6 17.0MPH 203 1:47.8 17 24:58.7 8:19/M 26:22.1 1:37:58.2  
29 218 Bj Bergeron 383 42 26 11:24.2 235 4:03.4 25 54:35.8 17.6MPH 52 0:57.8 28 27:02.1 9:01/M 26:27.4 1:38:03.5  
30 230 Dennis Abbott 389 41 24 11:12.5 204 3:40.0 33 56:24.2 17.0MPH 235 2:02.7 25 26:33.8 8:51/M 28:17.3 1:39:53.4  
31 240 William Lewis 372 40 28 11:41.3 283 5:07.8 32 56:08.3 17.1MPH 223 1:57.3 23 26:18.2 8:46/M 29:36.9 1:41:13.0  
32 244 Bill Pilkington 376 41 34 13:34.3 154 3:04.9 26 54:52.9 17.5MPH 172 1:36.7 30 28:10.9 9:23/M 29:43.7 1:41:19.8  
33 250 Neil McLaurin 370 41 14 10:13.7 288 5:19.0 36 58:59.8 16.3MPH 295 2:41.5 22 25:28.7 8:29/M 31:06.8 1:42:42.9  
34 265 Mat Trevino 405 44 36 14:54.4 260 4:22.8 27 55:01.6 17.4MPH 315 3:14.4 29 27:06.9 9:02/M 33:04.1 1:44:40.2  
35 279 Ignacio Marquez 390 42 22 11:03.5 130 2:49.6 30 55:23.1 17.3MPH 144 1:27.9 39 35:53.5 11:58/M 35:01.7 1:46:37.8  
36 296 Rogelio Brazon 394 43 38 17:49.3 242 4:10.5 31 55:32.0 17.3MPH 212 1:51.9 33 31:18.6 10:26/M 39:06.4 1:50:42.5  
37 308 Falco Campana 414 44 23 11:04.1 246 4:12.3 37 59:02.0 16.3MPH 242 2:05.0 40 37:39.8 12:33/M 42:27.3 1:54:03.4  
38 318 Carl Ahrendt 373 40 37 17:39.6 320 6:55.0 38 59:41.1 16.1MPH 154 1:32.2 32 30:14.4 10:05/M 44:26.3 1:56:02.4  
39 325 Darryl Preen 7 41 35 13:35.3 244 4:11.5 39 1:06:00.0 14.5MPH 204 1:48.9 36 32:30.9 10:50/M 46:30.6 1:58:06.8  
40 332 George Goodling 392 43 33 12:43.4 274 4:54.8 40 1:10:23.4 13.6MPH 221 1:56.6 34 32:11.3 10:44/M 50:33.6 2:02:09.7  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 17 Diann Sweeney 93 46 2 7:36.2 40 1:49.4 1 43:37.4 22.0MPH 174 1:37.8 1 21:05.0 7:02/M   1:15:45.9  
2 149 Tracey Priem 98 49 3 9:33.5 161 3:09.8 3 52:05.7 18.4MPH 152 1:30.8 2 25:21.3 8:27/M 15:55.4 1:31:41.4  
3 170 Valerie Gruss 91 46 6 11:24.0 136 2:52.1 2 51:15.6 18.7MPH 259 2:12.3 3 26:08.6 8:43/M 18:06.8 1:33:52.8  
4 266 Jeanne Kellogg 87 45 5 11:02.8 280 5:03.5 4 57:27.8 16.7MPH 231 1:59.5 5 29:15.7 9:45/M 29:03.5 1:44:49.5  
5 269 Holly Spurlin 92 46 4 9:42.3 269 4:37.7 5 1:01:21.7 15.6MPH 161 1:34.3 4 27:48.1 9:16/M 29:18.4 1:45:04.3  
6 326 Traci Kallmerten 96 48 7 14:03.8 331 7:31.3 6 1:04:07.6 15.0MPH 255 2:10.6 6 30:16.3 10:05/M 42:23.8 1:58:09.8  
7 357 Anh Kuhn De Chizelle 94 47 8 41:48.8 275 4:56.4 7 1:12:05.1 13.3MPH 251 2:09.0 7 42:35.9 14:12/M 1:27:49.3 2:43:35.3  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 16 Marty Deason 590 47 3 7:47.8 119 2:40.4 1 43:19.7 22.2MPH 28 0:48.6 4 21:01.1 7:00/M   1:15:37.8  
2 26 Allan Gallant 456 47 1 6:56.3 105 2:35.7 6 44:55.5 21.4MPH 249 2:08.2 2 20:25.9 6:48/M 1:23.9 1:17:01.8  
3 33 Mark Adams 445 47 4 8:12.2 100 2:33.0 9 45:41.3 21.0MPH 32 0:52.3 3 20:59.3 7:00/M 2:40.4 1:18:18.3  
4 34 Trey Stone 440 46 9 8:50.8 58 2:02.8 7 45:08.5 21.3MPH 75 1:05.1 5 21:26.9 7:09/M 2:56.4 1:18:34.3  
5 37 Greg Nunn 366 49 6 8:46.3 88 2:27.7 3 44:17.9 21.7MPH 136 1:24.6 11 22:35.1 7:32/M 3:53.9 1:19:31.8  
6 38 Ron Stitt 583 47 13 9:36.1 24 1:39.4 4 44:29.0 21.6MPH 182 1:41.1 9 22:26.1 7:29/M 4:13.9 1:19:51.8  
7 39 Greg Shotts 429 45 12 9:28.8 85 2:26.8 8 45:10.3 21.3MPH 64 1:01.3 7 21:45.8 7:15/M 4:15.3 1:19:53.2  
8 41 Juan Abreu 423 45 25 11:30.9 13 1:20.2 2 44:14.3 21.7MPH 79 1:05.7 8 21:48.2 7:16/M 4:21.6 1:19:59.5  
9 49 Jeffrey Hill 364 47 7 8:47.3 177 3:21.9 12 48:12.3 19.9MPH 116 1:18.2 1 19:13.0 6:24/M 5:14.9 1:20:52.8  
10 69 Kevin Thompson 458 47 16 10:01.5 123 2:43.3 5 44:37.0 21.5MPH 196 1:45.6 17 24:34.2 8:11/M 8:03.9 1:23:41.8  
11 72 Jeff Garry 454 47 2 7:07.7 184 3:27.4 10 46:34.6 20.6MPH 217 1:55.5 21 25:01.9 8:20/M 8:29.5 1:24:07.3  
12 92 Mike Pratt 432 46 14 9:57.5 149 3:01.5 13 48:25.0 19.8MPH 35 0:53.2 14 24:07.9 8:02/M 10:47.5 1:26:25.3  
13 101 Stuart Simmons 436 46 5 8:22.0 263 4:27.5 11 47:35.8 20.2MPH 202 1:47.4 22 25:13.5 8:24/M 11:48.6 1:27:26.5  
14 103 Kerry Gordon 462 49 15 10:00.4 157 3:05.9 18 50:18.6 19.1MPH 167 1:35.1 12 22:44.0 7:35/M 12:06.3 1:27:44.2  
15 126 Edward Hillman 421 45 23 11:22.4 52 1:59.1 17 50:15.0 19.1MPH 76 1:05.2 18 24:37.9 8:12/M 13:41.9 1:29:19.8  
16 127 Manuel Abascal 430 45 8 8:47.8 278 4:58.9 14 48:48.9 19.7MPH 101 1:12.3 23 25:33.5 8:31/M 13:43.7 1:29:21.5  
17 137 Paul Brownell 438 46 19 10:50.2 61 2:06.1 23 52:59.4 18.1MPH 122 1:20.4 13 23:18.0 7:46/M 14:56.4 1:30:34.3  
18 157 David Horsup 434 46 17 10:19.6 176 3:21.8 24 53:06.0 18.1MPH 77 1:05.4 16 24:33.4 8:11/M 16:48.5 1:32:26.4  
19 161 Kyle Stith 463 49 10 8:51.1 148 2:59.5 29 55:23.9 17.3MPH 40 0:54.5 19 24:42.1 8:14/M 17:13.4 1:32:51.2  
20 163 Charles Berry III 424 46 11 9:18.9 293 5:24.2 20 51:01.9 18.8MPH 276 2:25.9 20 24:52.0 8:17/M 17:25.1 1:33:03.0  
21 169 Jaime Guzman 457 47 18 10:49.7 196 3:33.3 22 52:56.8 18.1MPH 7 0:35.0 24 25:52.6 8:37/M 18:09.7 1:33:47.6  
22 181 Nestor Sanabria 439 46 21 11:15.1 214 3:46.4 25 54:05.3 17.8MPH 111 1:15.6 15 24:32.2 8:11/M 19:16.9 1:34:54.7  
23 194 John Wueste 452 47 30 12:18.9 109 2:37.9 30 56:33.6 17.0MPH 206 1:49.5 10 22:33.7 7:31/M 20:15.9 1:35:53.8  
24 201 Yann Kuhn De Chizelle 449 47 34 16:49.3 276 4:57.2 16 50:11.4 19.1MPH 304 2:55.5 6 21:42.8 7:14/M 20:58.6 1:36:36.5  
25 215 Tony Modaro 420 45 22 11:16.8 230 3:59.0 19 51:01.2 18.8MPH 297 2:43.3 27 28:43.9 9:34/M 22:06.5 1:37:44.4  
26 226 Gunardi Sulistyo 450 47 27 11:33.8 272 4:42.7 21 51:27.8 18.7MPH 293 2:38.9 26 28:42.9 9:34/M 23:28.6 1:39:06.5  
27 234 Jason Goltz 433 46 26 11:31.0 266 4:31.7 15 49:38.7 19.3MPH 352 43:22.1     **:00/M 24:47.5 1:40:25.4  
28 284 Tim Stalker 418 45 35 19:27.3 142 2:54.6 27 55:06.0 17.4MPH 215 1:54.6 25 28:13.4 9:24/M 31:58.2 1:47:36.1  
29 287 Joseph Griffith 437 46 29 11:58.9 294 5:24.3 28 55:12.6 17.4MPH 230 1:59.4 32 33:42.2 11:14/M 32:39.6 1:48:17.5  
30 295 Jack Bates 416 45 20 11:08.5 169 3:16.2 33 1:05:41.6 14.6MPH 70 1:03.1 28 28:59.4 9:40/M 34:31.1 1:50:09.0  
31 305 Sean McDevitt 460 49 32 14:28.0 303 5:38.5 31 1:01:08.2 15.7MPH 224 1:57.7 29 29:32.2 9:51/M 37:07.0 1:52:44.8  
32 312 Eric Helin 411 45 28 11:37.9 198 3:34.8 26 54:24.3 17.6MPH 220 1:56.5 35 43:12.7 14:24/M 39:08.6 1:54:46.4  
33 324 Aldo Conde 441 46 31 13:20.0 324 7:07.1 32 1:01:34.8 15.6MPH 343 4:27.2 31 31:30.0 10:30/M 42:21.4 1:57:59.3  
34 341 Mike Laporta 599 49 24 11:23.5 281 5:06.3 36 1:12:15.4 13.3MPH 44 0:55.8 33 38:35.4 12:52/M 52:38.8 2:08:16.6  
35 343 Stephen Longoria 593 46 36 22:33.0 307 5:46.6 35 1:10:37.3 13.6MPH 72 1:03.6 30 29:46.7 9:55/M 54:09.4 2:09:47.3  
36 349 Omar Ledezma 428 45 33 14:56.9 339 9:13.8 34 1:06:10.0 14.5MPH 311 3:08.5 34 42:52.6 14:17/M 1:00:44.1 2:16:21.9  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 151 Christine Richnow 102 51 1 9:38.4 158 3:06.9 1 50:53.6 18.9MPH 243 2:05.3 2 26:04.9 8:41/M   1:31:49.3  
2 214 Monica Ferley 103 53 2 9:40.1 145 2:55.6 3 57:43.3 16.6MPH 146 1:28.4 1 25:46.0 8:35/M 5:44.2 1:37:33.6  
3 232 Kip Rufini 464 51     351 15:33.7 2 51:34.8 18.6MPH 213 1:51.9 4 31:12.9 10:24/M 8:24.1 1:40:13.5  
4 321 Jill Nepomnick 109 54 4 12:42.3 285 5:09.5 4 1:03:51.7 15.0MPH 336 3:58.1 5 31:52.5 10:37/M 25:44.9 1:57:34.2  
5 329 Lauren Birt 101 51 3 12:36.4 203 3:40.0 5 1:05:31.1 14.7MPH 286 2:34.1 6 34:40.6 11:33/M 27:13.0 1:59:02.4  
6 340 Maria Colon 104 53 6 15:01.6 311 6:03.7 8 1:11:01.0 13.5MPH 320 3:18.0 3 30:25.7 10:08/M 34:00.9 2:05:50.2  
7 342 Kelly Dlugosh 120 51 5 13:50.1 325 7:10.4 6 1:07:00.9 14.3MPH 225 1:58.2 7 38:36.7 12:52/M 36:47.3 2:08:36.6  
8 348 Marcie Julian-Goltz 106 53 7 15:34.8 309 5:56.5 7 1:09:52.1 13.7MPH 227 1:58.5 8 41:32.7 13:51/M 43:05.3 2:14:54.6  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 8 Abraham Rodriguez 287 50 6 7:04.3 32 1:43.8 1 42:54.3 22.4MPH 88 1:09.7 4 20:35.2 6:52/M   1:13:27.6  
2 10 John Chipponeri 582 50 1 5:56.7 25 1:39.5 2 43:26.4 22.1MPH 9 0:36.7 5 22:35.8 7:32/M 0:47.7 1:14:15.3  
3 13 Charles Kirk Hoffman 286 50 3 6:46.4 21 1:33.9 5 45:31.8 21.1MPH 67 1:02.6 1 20:17.6 6:46/M 1:44.9 1:15:12.5  
4 24 Joe Anders 305 54 4 6:49.6 108 2:37.0 6 45:46.9 21.0MPH 97 1:11.5 3 20:31.7 6:50/M 3:29.2 1:16:56.8  
5 27 Kent Morris 298 52 9 8:15.1 222 3:52.3 3 43:31.8 22.1MPH 86 1:09.3 2 20:24.0 6:48/M 3:45.1 1:17:12.7  
6 31 Jorge Gutierrez 299 53 5 6:58.8 79 2:23.4 4 44:05.7 21.8MPH 61 0:59.3 7 23:34.8 7:51/M 4:34.5 1:18:02.1  
7 32 Juan Beltran 289 50 7 7:25.0 139 2:53.7         18 1:07:50.5 22:37/M 4:41.7 1:18:09.3  
8 55 Peter Chaclraft 297 52 8 7:49.1 53 1:59.3 8 47:10.1 20.4MPH 54 0:58.5 8 24:07.3 8:02/M 8:36.8 1:22:04.4  
9 85 William Quella 293 51 12 9:47.5 247 4:12.5 7 46:39.8 20.6MPH 188 1:42.6 6 23:07.9 7:42/M 12:02.9 1:25:30.5  
10 135 Norm Grady 296 53 10 9:01.8 319 6:45.5 9 48:21.8 19.9MPH 163 1:34.4 9 24:40.6 8:13/M 16:56.8 1:30:24.4  
11 207 Richard Knapp 288 50     353 17:04.5 10 49:42.8 19.3MPH 314 3:10.8 11 27:04.2 9:01/M 23:34.8 1:37:02.4  
12 222 Mike Dunlap 300 53 11 9:41.4 251 4:16.5 14 56:34.3 17.0MPH 148 1:29.6 10 26:46.4 8:55/M 25:20.8 1:38:48.4  
13 278 Nicholas Gannon 282 50 14 10:35.2 227 3:56.3 15 57:30.5 16.7MPH 197 1:46.0 14 32:45.1 10:55/M 33:05.7 1:46:33.3  
14 297 Keith Lee 302 54 13 9:59.9 310 5:57.5 11 53:13.9 18.0MPH 301 2:51.3 17 38:53.6 12:58/M 37:28.8 1:50:56.4  
15 310 Greg Mesler 294 51 15 11:04.7 326 7:17.5 17 1:01:03.1 15.7MPH 303 2:52.9 13 32:05.0 10:42/M 40:55.7 1:54:23.3  
16 315 Kurt Arnst 301 53 16 12:22.0 316 6:40.9 16 59:44.5 16.1MPH 337 3:58.4 15 32:49.1 10:56/M 42:07.6 1:55:35.2  
17 328 Juan Uribe 461 50 19 22:56.4 289 5:20.7 13 56:00.7 17.1MPH 310 3:04.9 12 31:28.0 10:29/M 45:23.2 1:58:50.8  
18 336 Bruce McGovern 283 50 17 12:47.5 329 7:22.4 18 1:04:22.6 14.9MPH 340 4:10.0 16 35:11.9 11:44/M 50:27.0 2:03:54.6  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 242 Kathy Kliebert 113 56 3 12:37.3 84 2:26.2 1 56:11.1 17.1MPH 334 3:55.1 1 26:07.4 8:42/M   1:41:17.3  
2 261 Betsy Fiedler 114 57 2 11:34.3 238 4:03.8 3 57:32.4 16.7MPH 307 3:00.7 2 28:08.7 9:23/M 3:02.7 1:44:20.1  
3 274 Kathryn Miesner 110 55 1 9:57.4 239 4:05.1 2 56:18.5 17.1MPH 326 3:33.5 3 32:23.1 10:48/M 5:00.5 1:46:17.8  
4 339 Jan Patterson 112 56 5 19:53.8 207 3:42.6 4 59:21.7 16.2MPH 332 3:51.2 5 38:45.8 12:55/M 24:18.0 2:05:35.4  
5 347 Linda Casanova 111 55 4 13:32.7 279 5:01.7 5 1:17:31.3 12.4MPH 338 3:59.2 4 34:00.7 11:20/M 32:48.5 2:14:05.9  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 35 David Harris 303 55 2 8:04.6 125 2:44.5 1 44:50.8 21.4MPH 49 0:57.5 2 22:26.0 7:29/M   1:19:03.5  
2 45 Tom Shaffer 307 55 3 8:44.1 81 2:24.4 3 46:11.7 20.8MPH 100 1:12.1 1 21:48.0 7:16/M 1:17.0 1:20:20.5  
3 99 Paul Wellman 308 57 1 7:52.4 210 3:43.6 2 45:50.9 20.9MPH 222 1:57.0 6 27:48.1 9:16/M 8:08.7 1:27:12.2  
4 118 Jeffrey Gill 310 57 5 8:59.9 97 2:32.6 4 51:03.5 18.8MPH 110 1:15.6 4 24:58.5 8:19/M 9:46.7 1:28:50.2  
5 183 Robert Fiedler 309 56 6 11:19.8 124 2:43.5 5 52:21.0 18.3MPH 333 3:55.0 3 24:36.0 8:12/M 15:51.9 1:34:55.4  
6 227 Frank Halter 314 59 7 12:22.3 267 4:34.4 6 52:33.4 18.3MPH 271 2:23.9 5 27:15.8 9:05/M 20:06.5 1:39:10.0  
7 267 Scott Sim 312 57 9 12:30.5 237 4:03.7 7 58:08.0 16.5MPH 228 1:59.0 7 28:09.0 9:23/M 25:46.9 1:44:50.4  
8 317 Richard Maset 311 57 4 8:46.8 344 10:52.1 8 1:01:34.7 15.6MPH 349 5:48.4 8 28:55.5 9:38/M 36:54.1 1:55:57.6  
9 337 Thomas Patterson 306 55 8 12:28.3 317 6:42.8 9 1:05:20.2 14.7MPH 339 4:01.7 9 35:47.2 11:56/M 45:16.8 2:04:20.4  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 221 Jill Devay 115 61 1 10:13.3 234 4:01.4 1 54:29.1 17.6MPH 279 2:26.7 1 27:34.7 9:11/M   1:38:45.4  
2 298 Judith La Flair 116 63 2 11:57.5 226 3:55.9 2 57:44.2 16.6MPH 316 3:14.5 2 34:12.6 11:24/M 12:19.4 1:51:04.9  
3 354 Barbara Van Akkeren 117 63 3 16:07.8 337 8:10.6 3 1:13:25.0 13.1MPH 344 4:29.3 3 39:22.1 13:07/M 42:49.6 2:21:35.1  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 19 Greg Rosin 315 61 1 6:20.2 51 1:58.5 1 43:43.0 22.0MPH 60 0:59.3 1 22:51.6 7:37/M   1:15:52.9  
2 171 Robert Bullard 319 62 3 8:58.1 262 4:26.9 4 52:33.8 18.3MPH 180 1:40.1 2 26:21.8 8:47/M 18:08.0 1:34:01.0  
3 196 David Boyette 321 63 2 8:28.5 216 3:48.6 2 48:59.5 19.6MPH 298 2:43.7 5 32:04.5 10:41/M 20:12.1 1:36:05.0  
4 212 Robert Harris 322 64 5 10:25.8 241 4:09.2 3 52:01.0 18.5MPH 319 3:17.2 3 27:26.6 9:09/M 21:27.1 1:37:20.0  
5 249 Ronnie Ward 328 64 4 9:58.3 180 3:24.3 5 56:33.4 17.0MPH 330 3:44.6 4 29:01.9 9:40/M 26:49.8 1:42:42.7  
6 344 Charles Gaspard 318 61 6 13:32.6 306 5:45.9 6 1:10:26.1 13.6MPH 308 3:00.9 6 37:15.9 12:25/M 54:08.6 2:10:01.5  
7 345 David Salvette 327 61             353 1:16:10.8 7 55:46.9 18:35/M 56:04.9 2:11:57.8  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 358 Elisabeth Grissla Nirell 118 66 1 18:59.8 350 13:16.5 1 1:22:04.0 11.7MPH 346 5:08.2 1 50:53.3 16:58/M   2:50:22.0  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 187 Steve Ohnimus 331 66 1 9:08.9 256 4:19.6 1 47:34.1 20.2MPH 112 1:16.2 1 32:48.1 10:56/M   1:35:07.0  
2 353 Jerry Pinto 330 65 2 13:41.3 328 7:22.2 2 1:08:46.4 14.0MPH 305 2:55.9 3 47:58.3 15:59/M 45:37.1 2:20:44.2  
3 355 Gary Barber 334 68 3 22:34.5 342 9:52.7 3 1:17:10.1 12.4MPH 236 2:03.0 2 41:38.4 13:53/M 58:11.9 2:33:18.9  
 
Top

Male 70 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 350 Kai Nirell 335 73 1 18:01.3 343 10:31.9 1 1:06:56.6 14.3MPH 347 5:24.1 1 35:32.1 11:51/M   2:16:26.1  
 

Collegiate

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 14 Kathryn Racine 201 19 6 9:37.4 3 1:35.6 6 50:39.5 19.0MPH 25 1:23.5 3 20:36.8 6:52/M   1:23:52.9  
2 15 Rachael Balaguer 209 23 8 9:43.0 26 3:17.8 2 49:14.8 19.5MPH 38 1:58.0 1 19:50.3 6:37/M 0:11.1 1:24:04.0  
3 20 Annette Harpole 554 18 5 9:12.9 38 4:21.1 4 50:26.7 19.0MPH 1 0:31.0 5 22:05.5 7:22/M 2:44.6 1:26:37.5  
4 22 Carleigh Kutac 207 22 1 6:46.7 19 2:34.1 8 54:06.7 17.7MPH 34 1:49.9 6 22:10.1 7:23/M 3:34.7 1:27:27.6  
5 25 Callie Bauser 208 22 9 10:46.7 14 2:10.2 5 50:32.1 19.0MPH 7 0:46.0 9 24:45.0 8:15/M 5:07.3 1:29:00.2  
6 27 Sarah Snyder 197 22 10 11:03.0 8 1:55.6 1 48:08.8 19.9MPH 31 1:36.1 11 25:09.1 8:23/M 5:59.9 1:29:52.8 2:00
7 31 Michelle Dawes 211 25 4 8:49.9 39 4:26.9 7 51:49.9 18.5MPH 22 1:19.6 10 24:45.6 8:15/M 7:19.2 1:31:12.1  
8 38 Ali Senz 204 21 3 8:22.3 30 3:37.7 9 56:55.0 16.9MPH 28 1:30.7 8 23:57.8 7:59/M 10:30.8 1:34:23.7  
9 39 Suzi Aleksander 212 25 7 9:37.5 20 2:45.0 3 49:37.5 19.3MPH 47 3:04.5 14 29:52.9 9:57/M 11:04.6 1:34:57.5  
10 42 Shannon Mudd 210 23 2 8:17.9 37 4:06.5 12 1:08:18.7 14.1MPH 46 3:01.3 7 23:15.5 7:45/M 23:07.2 1:47:00.1  
11 43 Brooke Green 198 27 11 11:13.4 45 7:48.3 10 1:00:58.6 15.7MPH 45 2:58.9 12 25:55.7 8:38/M 25:02.2 1:48:55.1  
12 44 Elise Endert 205 21 12 12:24.9 33 3:45.8 14 1:12:43.9 13.2MPH 40 2:00.7 2 20:03.9 6:41/M 27:06.4 1:50:59.3  
13 45 Chloe Endert 206 21 14 14:23.8 28 3:28.9 13 1:12:05.0 13.3MPH 10 0:56.2 4 21:12.0 7:04/M 28:13.2 1:52:06.1  
14 47 Rachel Hunt 203 21 13 14:01.9 41 5:12.8 11 1:07:56.1 14.1MPH 26 1:27.2 13 27:37.5 9:12/M 32:22.8 1:56:15.7  
15 49 Victoria Guthrie 199 31 15 15:07.9 44 7:29.0 15 1:23:15.4 11.5MPH 48 3:13.8 15 35:16.1 11:45/M 1:00:29.5 2:24:22.4  
 
Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Sean Chang 232 21 2 6:34.5 1 1:15.7 2 40:36.5 23.6MPH 2 0:34.2 6 18:41.7 6:14/M   1:07:42.8  
2 2 Grant Meloche 513 16     46 8:17.3 6 46:22.2 20.7MPH 37 1:55.4 2 17:16.1 5:45/M 6:08.3 1:13:51.2  
3 3 Paul O'Donnell 19 18 6 7:25.8 5 1:49.0 3 45:22.3 21.2MPH 15 1:08.9 9 19:18.2 6:26/M 7:21.6 1:15:04.4  
4 4 Taylor Dayton 233 21 11 8:36.3 10 2:01.7 7 46:31.4 20.6MPH 21 1:17.0 3 17:55.2 5:58/M 8:39.0 1:16:21.8  
5 5 Anthony Felderhoff 227 20 3 6:42.3 15 2:11.5 11 48:22.6 19.8MPH 16 1:10.4 5 18:18.0 6:06/M 9:02.2 1:16:45.0  
6 6 Nasser Judeh 581 20 10 8:32.1 4 1:45.1 4 46:06.8 20.8MPH 3 0:38.2 14 20:03.9 6:41/M 9:23.5 1:17:06.3  
7 7 Daniel Hitchcock 281 27 8 8:08.6 7 1:54.7 5 46:15.5 20.8MPH 35 1:52.2 10 19:26.8 6:29/M 9:55.1 1:17:38.0  
8 8 James Meersman 237 22 5 7:07.7 6 1:49.7 9 47:30.9 20.2MPH 13 1:07.9 11 19:37.2 6:32/M 11:30.8 1:19:13.6 2:00
9 9 Alex Schmidt 216 20 23 9:54.3 24 3:01.5 10 48:15.4 19.9MPH 19 1:12.2 1 17:06.3 5:42/M 11:47.0 1:19:29.9  
10 10 Kyle Nash 510 15     47 8:21.3 22 51:32.1 18.6MPH 4 0:39.5 12 19:41.2 6:34/M 12:31.4 1:20:14.2  
11 11 Brian Behring 215 19 7 7:43.8 17 2:23.6 8 46:41.9 20.6MPH 29 1:33.0 19 22:06.3 7:22/M 12:45.9 1:20:28.7  
12 12 Josh Messick 226 20 17 9:15.4 2 1:18.0 18 50:44.2 18.9MPH 23 1:20.2 4 18:17.5 6:06/M 13:12.7 1:20:55.6  
13 13 Karlo Huerta 656 17     48 10:22.5 19 51:02.1 18.8MPH 6 0:43.0 7 19:10.6 6:23/M 13:35.5 1:21:18.3  
14 16 Allen Findley 228 20 22 9:47.8 18 2:29.6 26 52:13.5 18.4MPH 18 1:12.1 13 20:00.8 6:40/M 18:01.1 1:25:43.9  
15 17 Alex Harrison 221 18 14 8:54.2 21 2:55.4 14 50:20.2 19.1MPH 41 2:02.2 17 21:39.3 7:13/M 18:08.5 1:25:51.4  
16 18 Brandon Miller 230 20 9 8:25.4 12 2:06.7 27 53:12.9 18.0MPH 39 2:00.3 15 20:39.6 6:53/M 18:42.2 1:26:25.1  
17 19 Ryan Towart 218 20                 34 1:26:34.0 28:51/M 18:51.1 1:26:34.0  
18 21 Cameron Schaefer 239 22 21 9:45.2 29 3:29.2 23 51:35.8 18.6MPH 8 0:51.3 16 21:02.4 7:01/M 19:01.3 1:26:44.1  
19 23 Andres Uribe 501 16     49 14:10.9 12 49:07.8 19.5MPH 44 2:14.9 21 22:34.9 7:31/M 20:25.8 1:28:08.7  
20 24 Chris Dodd 579 23 24 11:07.2 34 3:46.7 17 50:43.9 18.9MPH 5 0:42.9 20 22:30.9 7:30/M 21:08.9 1:28:51.7  
21 26 Clark Fielder 279 23 18 9:26.2 36 4:04.9 16 50:38.5 19.0MPH 42 2:04.9 23 23:22.3 7:47/M 21:54.1 1:29:36.9  
22 28 Donald Harford 225 20 25 11:09.5 13 2:08.5 15 50:22.7 19.1MPH 36 1:53.8 24 24:26.2 8:09/M 22:18.0 1:30:00.8  
23 29 Anthony Gallegos 217 20 26 11:11.8 32 3:43.6 21 51:20.5 18.7MPH 14 1:08.7 22 23:16.3 7:45/M 22:58.2 1:30:41.0  
24 30 Casey Homer 238 22 13 8:47.0 27 3:18.1 20 51:06.2 18.8MPH 11 1:06.8 30 26:24.4 8:48/M 22:59.8 1:30:42.7  
25 32 Ricardo Nava 220 26 1 6:33.1 25 3:16.4 30 55:12.3 17.4MPH 24 1:21.0 25 25:41.3 8:34/M 24:21.5 1:32:04.3  
26 33 Tyler Gomez 214 19 4 6:42.5 11 2:05.8 13 50:05.4 19.2MPH 17 1:11.1 32 32:06.6 10:42/M 24:28.7 1:32:11.6  
27 34 Wesley White 231 49 15 8:57.9 42 5:17.1 29 54:55.4 17.5MPH 30 1:34.0 18 21:41.4 7:14/M 24:43.1 1:32:25.9  
28 35 Connor Paetzold 222 19 19 9:33.6 22 2:57.1 24 51:50.4 18.5MPH 20 1:15.9 26 25:47.8 8:36/M 25:42.1 1:33:24.9 2:00
29 36 Theirry Rignol 588 21 16 9:04.0 16 2:16.3 25 51:57.3 18.5MPH 33 1:43.5 31 29:02.5 9:41/M 26:21.0 1:34:03.8  
30 37 Kyle Adams 223 19 28 14:23.6 31 3:40.1 31 55:54.4 17.2MPH 12 1:07.6 8 19:16.0 6:25/M 26:39.0 1:34:21.8  
31 40 Andrew Drott 236 21 12 8:42.5 35 4:00.2 32 1:00:34.6 15.9MPH 32 1:37.6 29 26:23.8 8:48/M 33:36.0 1:41:18.8  
32 41 Jakob Joelstad 219 22 30 15:57.1 43 5:58.4 28 53:35.5 17.9MPH 43 2:11.8 28 25:58.5 8:39/M 35:58.6 1:43:41.5  
33 46 Andre Russell 213 18 29 14:53.5 23 2:57.9 33 1:08:31.9 14.0MPH 27 1:28.1 27 25:56.9 8:39/M 46:05.5 1:53:48.4  
34 48 Gabriel "eric" Pinon 240 22 27 13:59.0 40 4:31.8 34 1:08:53.8 13.9MPH 9 0:53.6 33 32:46.4 10:55/M 53:21.9 2:01:04.8  
 

Athena

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Ruth Fairrington 531 42 5 8:21.7 1 1:49.1 3 53:14.6 18.0MPH 2 1:00.0 2 26:42.7 8:54/M   1:31:08.3  
2 2 Amber Patterson 651 41 3 7:58.3 2 2:05.6 1 52:38.9 18.2MPH 4 1:07.5 3 27:26.2 9:09/M 0:08.3 1:31:16.7  
3 3 Cathy Modaro 533 46 2 7:41.1 3 2:42.7 2 53:01.5 18.1MPH 6 1:19.5 7 34:42.1 11:34/M 8:18.7 1:39:27.0  
4 4 Courtney Foster 528 35 8 11:53.4 4 2:59.7 4 57:22.3 16.7MPH 9 1:58.3 4 28:14.0 9:25/M 11:19.5 1:42:27.9  
5 5 Caitlin Elmore 527 28 4 8:02.6 6 3:40.2 5 1:00:16.7 15.9MPH 3 1:01.8 5 29:56.4 9:59/M 11:49.5 1:42:57.9  
6 6 Morgan Tucker 526 20 1 7:39.2 5 3:13.0 9 1:12:52.1 13.2MPH 1 0:39.7 1 25:54.7 8:38/M 19:10.5 1:50:18.8  
7 7 Jennifer Knoop 585 28 6 8:56.8 10 5:42.8 7 1:05:48.7 14.6MPH 8 1:50.5 9 36:37.1 12:12/M 27:47.7 1:58:56.1  
8 8 Kathy Morris 535 48 9 12:19.8 8 4:36.7 6 1:04:44.1 14.8MPH 10 2:10.9 8 35:32.4 11:51/M 28:15.6 1:59:24.0  
9 9 Sarah Greenberg 529 37 7 10:08.4 7 3:41.5 10 1:18:16.5 12.3MPH 5 1:12.9 6 32:29.0 10:50/M 34:40.0 2:05:48.3  
10 10 Vicky Jones 530 37 10 14:36.6 9 5:31.6 8 1:06:23.6 14.5MPH 7 1:34.8 10 39:37.9 13:12/M 36:36.4 2:07:44.7  
 

Clydsdale

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Travis Koranek 584 29 1 8:37.8 2 2:26.4 2 49:04.6 19.6MPH 11 1:55.9 1 22:12.2 7:24/M   1:24:17.1  
2 2 Thane Twiggs 552 47 3 9:14.8 1 2:04.9 1 48:41.8 19.7MPH 4 0:57.0 3 25:44.0 8:35/M 2:25.5 1:26:42.7  
3 3 Nestor Lujan 539 34 8 10:45.3 6 4:10.9 4 52:12.5 18.4MPH 2 0:51.3 2 23:09.1 7:43/M 6:52.2 1:31:09.4  
4 4 Blake Jehle 547 41 2 8:50.5 3 2:46.5 5 54:29.5 17.6MPH 7 1:30.4 7 28:08.2 9:23/M 11:28.1 1:35:45.3  
5 5 Steve Harrington 551 45 6 10:10.3 12 5:50.1 3 52:11.4 18.4MPH 8 1:43.7 4 26:57.5 8:59/M 12:35.8 1:36:53.0  
6 6 Paul Wright 540 36 4 9:22.5 5 3:35.4 6 54:44.1 17.5MPH 9 1:46.1 6 27:26.9 9:09/M 12:38.1 1:36:55.2  
7 7 Tim Rupert 543 38 7 10:35.1 4 3:05.4 7 55:36.1 17.3MPH 12 1:59.0 8 29:43.8 9:54/M 16:42.4 1:40:59.6  
8 8 Adam Canales 538 31     11 5:42.3 8 57:51.5 16.6MPH 13 3:41.7 11 36:22.9 12:07/M 19:21.3 1:43:38.5  
9 9 Kelvin Kelm 596 48 9 13:04.1 7 4:34.6 9 59:11.3 16.2MPH 1 0:27.3 10 32:22.0 10:47/M 25:22.3 1:49:39.5  
10 10 Sean Campbell 544 38 5 10:00.7 9 4:42.1 11 1:04:45.7 14.8MPH 3 0:54.1 9 29:52.7 9:57/M 25:58.3 1:50:15.5  
11 11 Travis Lane 541 38 10 13:23.7 10 4:42.8 10 1:03:39.9 15.1MPH 10 1:49.1 5 27:21.7 9:07/M 26:40.2 1:50:57.4  
12 12 Christian Etienne 546 40 12 14:16.1 13 6:44.7 12 1:07:03.9 14.3MPH 6 1:11.1 12 38:34.6 12:51/M 43:33.5 2:07:50.7  
13 13 Sean Hanley 549 42 11 13:56.2 8 4:35.5 13 1:15:22.4 12.7MPH 5 1:00.7 13 41:32.7 13:51/M 52:10.6 2:16:27.7  
 

Relay - 2 Person

Top

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Team Jimmy L 573 44 1 7:26.7 1 1:05.1 1 44:17.9 21.7MPH 3 0:24.8 1 21:26.5 7:09/M   1:14:41.1  
 
Top

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Team Jimmy L L 557 18 1 8:22.1 4 2:41.8 2 51:01.4 18.8MPH 2 0:23.5 1 21:53.0 7:18/M   1:24:22.0  
2 3 Balboa P G 558 46 3 10:42.5 3 1:19.7 1 49:35.9 19.4MPH 1 0:20.6 3 25:58.2 8:39/M 3:35.0 1:27:57.1  
3 4 Dos Amigos 556 39 2 9:41.5 2 1:14.2 3 55:03.7 17.4MPH 4 1:07.4 2 23:02.1 7:41/M 5:47.0 1:30:09.1  
 

Relay - 3 Person Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Tres Chicas 564 39 1 8:40.4 2 1:29.5 1 59:10.8 16.2MPH 1 0:26.7 2 28:11.8 9:24/M   1:37:59.4  
2 2 Wolmanators 568 43 2 12:44.1 1 1:15.1 2 1:03:31.2 15.1MPH 2 0:29.4 1 27:05.7 9:02/M 7:06.1 1:45:05.6  
 

Relay - 3 Person Male

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 T R C Tri Team 574 30 1 6:47.6 3 1:10.2 1 42:56.1 22.4MPH 2 0:21.6 2 18:24.4 6:08/M   1:09:40.0  
2 2 Full Frontal Nudity 562 57 4 7:11.9 2 0:59.8 2 45:42.9 21.0MPH 4 0:24.2 1 17:54.9 5:58/M 2:33.9 1:12:13.9  
3 3 T K A Tri Team 567 30 3 7:09.4 1 0:53.4 3 49:58.1 19.2MPH 3 0:22.1 3 21:21.3 7:07/M 10:04.3 1:19:44.4  
4 4 Katy Dynamo 569 46 6 12:52.4 6 1:40.1 4 50:33.3 19.0MPH 6 0:28.1 4 22:03.8 7:21/M 17:57.7 1:27:37.7  
5 5 Back Office Dudes 565 39 2 6:54.2 5 1:19.8 5 1:01:21.8 15.6MPH 5 0:27.2 6 26:59.5 9:00/M 27:22.6 1:37:02.7  
6 6 Youth Selectri 572 11 5 8:09.7 4 1:18.2 6 1:16:01.9 12.6MPH 1 0:21.1 5 23:52.2 7:57/M 40:03.3 1:49:43.4  
 

Relay - 3 Person Mixed

Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Head Dauts 570 33 3 8:20.5 1 1:01.5 1 46:34.4 20.6MPH 7 0:38.3 3 25:32.2 8:31/M   1:22:07.0  
2 2 The Frickin Darla's 566 46 2 8:04.9 2 1:03.3 4 53:42.6 17.9MPH 1 0:18.4 2 23:41.5 7:54/M 4:43.9 1:26:51.0  
3 3 Rathbun Family 571 44 4 8:25.7 3 1:05.8 2 48:06.8 20.0MPH 2 0:19.2 6 30:36.9 10:12/M 6:27.6 1:28:34.6  
4 4 Hauhe Studdard Lyng 586 34 6 9:07.5 4 1:10.4 5 58:30.5 16.4MPH 5 0:26.1 1 22:53.9 7:38/M 10:01.5 1:32:08.5  
5 5 Team Wells 576 41 7 9:33.3 5 1:14.7 3 53:16.3 18.0MPH 4 0:24.8 5 30:12.4 10:04/M 12:34.7 1:34:41.7  
6 6 Morgan Stroud 575 34 1 6:41.1 6 1:16.1 7 1:34:54.3 10.1MPH 3 0:21.3 4 30:06.3 10:02/M 51:12.3 2:13:19.3  
7 7 Three's Company 560 38 5 8:59.0 7 1:25.5 6 1:23:05.6 11.6MPH 6 0:30.7 7 44:59.2 15:00/M 56:53.1 2:19:00.1