Firethorne

Age Group Results

October 24, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Invitational

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike16M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Diann Sweeney

44

3

8:02.2

 

2

1:19.4

729

1

40:51.6

23.5

 

 

 

3

21:11.7

7:04

 

1:11:25.0

2

6

Melanie Benson

26

2

7:20.2

 

3

1:34.5

613

2

44:32.6

21.6

2

1:08.0

 

1

20:13.6

6:44

3:23.9

1:14:49.0

3

7

Lauren Lewis

22

1

6:52.0

 

1

1:12.5

800

3

45:35.3

21.1

1

0:47.9

 

2

21:09.9

7:03

4:12.6

1:15:37.6

 
Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike16M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Scott Wilkinson

20

3

7:08.0

 

3

1:14.5

778

1

37:37.1

25.5

 

 

 

2

18:27.8

6:09

 

1:04:27.5

2

2

Christopher Sustala

40

1

6:47.9

 

1

1:01.0

944

2

40:05.2

24.0

 

 

 

4

19:04.4

6:21

2:31.1

1:06:58.6

3

4

Bobby Spiller

22

2

7:01.5

 

4

1:38.2

588

3

44:39.3

21.5

1

0:51.0

 

3

18:31.4

6:10

8:14.0

1:12:41.5

4

5

Andy Borremans

14

4

7:53.6

 

2

1:10.9

823

4

45:32.9

21.1

2

0:54.9

 

1

17:50.9

5:57

8:55.9

1:13:23.4

5

8

Paul Robles

32

5

12:43.0

 

5

1:43.4

559

5

54:18.5

17.7

3

2:04.4

 

5

26:09.1

8:43

32:31.1

1:36:58.6

 

Age Group

Top

Female 10 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike16M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

405

Kaytlynn Welsch

10

1

11:04.6

 

1

1:53.9

510

1

1:09:49.3

13.8

1

1:01.4

 

1

25:14.0

8:25

 

1:49:03.3

2

461

Heather Welsch

8

2

13:55.3

 

2

2:25.4

397

2

1:14:51.8

12.8

2

1:17.6

 

2

27:48.5

9:16

11:15.4

2:00:18.7

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike16M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

134

Alexandra Bouthillette

13

2

8:58.7

 

1

1:17.0

748

1

50:48.6

18.9

1

1:05.5

 

1

23:38.7

7:53

 

1:25:48.6

2

276

Carla Bremauntz

14

1

8:03.9

 

2

1:23.5

694

2

56:31.1

17.0

2

1:10.3

 

2

29:14.7

9:45

10:34.9

1:36:23.6

3

457

Maisie Anderson

13

 

 

 

3

11:22.5

84.5

3

1:02:51.2

15.3

3

1:22.9

 

3

41:32.5

13:51

31:20.6

1:57:09.2

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike16M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Nicolas Restrepo

12

2

7:25.2

 

2

0:58.2

993

5

49:04.4

19.6

3

1:00.6

 

1

8:32.4

2:51

 

1:07:01.0

2

49

Zachary Henthorn

13

4

8:00.4

 

1

0:55.5

1047

1

46:53.2

20.5

1

0:48.9

 

3

22:15.4

7:25

11:52.4

1:18:53.4

3

55

J. Tyler Henthorn

13

5

8:00.6

 

3

1:03.8

914

3

47:40.8

20.1

2

0:52.4

 

2

21:39.5

7:13

12:16.2

1:19:17.2

4

69

Andres Restrepo

12

1

6:45.7

 

5

1:09.1

835

4

48:48.6

19.7

5

1:07.8

 

4

23:00.6

7:40

13:50.9

1:20:51.9

5

113

Enrigue Goudet

14

3

7:58.0

 

4

1:07.6

860

2

47:38.9

20.2

4

1:00.6

 

6

26:23.1

8:48

17:07.3

1:24:08.3

6

225

Cole Brown

14

6

10:06.6

 

6

1:16.9

758

7

54:05.5

17.8

6

1:08.1

 

5

25:51.9

8:37

25:28.1

1:32:29.1

7

241

Keagen Branigan

13

8

11:24.3

 

7

1:20.6

720

6

50:47.4

18.9

7

1:22.1

 

7

28:52.4

9:37

26:45.9

1:33:46.9

8

477

Luc Deveau Jr.

14

7

10:26.4

 

8

2:09.5

447

8

1:19:07.1

12.1

8

2:37.1

 

9

32:19.6

10:46

59:38.7

2:06:39.7

9

491

Nicholas Ng

13

 

 

 

9

23:24.6

41.0

 

 

 

9

1:27:47.5

 

8

31:12.8

10:24

1:15:24.0

2:22:25.0

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike16M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

61

Karyn Stern

19

5

8:16.8

 

3

1:35.8

606

1

46:35.4

20.6

5

1:15.3

 

3

22:00.2

7:20

 

1:19:43.6

2

79

Courtney Reich

18

1

7:46.6

 

2

1:33.6

619

3

50:18.3

19.1

2

0:59.3

 

1

21:02.9

7:01

1:57.2

1:21:40.8

3

121

Silvia Andrea Roldan

16

8

8:53.9

 

1

1:18.1

739

2

49:41.0

19.3

3

1:02.2

 

4

23:42.7

7:54

4:54.4

1:24:38.0

4

163

Ciara Teter

18

7

8:47.9

 

5

2:12.5

436

5

53:39.8

17.9

6

1:20.6

 

2

21:33.1

7:11

7:50.4

1:27:34.0

5

240

Andrea Ramirez

16

4

8:13.9

 

4

1:42.5

565

7

56:34.2

17.0

7

1:32.2

 

5

25:32.8

8:31

13:52.1

1:33:35.7

6

255

Amber Garcia-Rameau

19

10

10:07.0

 

7

2:21.9

409

6

55:23.4

17.3

4

1:06.4

 

6

25:41.9

8:34

14:57.1

1:34:40.7

7

270

Elizabeth Haberi

18

11

10:30.2

 

13

3:07.3

308

4

52:27.9

18.3

14

2:09.7

 

7

27:38.5

9:13

16:10.0

1:35:53.6

8

325

Morgan Allford

18

2

8:02.9

 

6

2:18.8

417

8

57:29.8

16.7

10

1:53.0

 

10

31:04.0

10:21

21:05.0

1:40:48.6

9

365

Emma Twiggs

18

6

8:39.3

 

11

2:57.6

325

9

57:47.2

16.6

8

1:33.0

 

11

33:10.1

11:03

24:23.7

1:44:07.3

10

387

Fernanda Rodriguez

16

13

12:46.1

 

9

2:26.7

395

10

59:15.8

16.2

9

1:48.2

 

9

30:42.8

10:14

27:16.2

1:46:59.8

11

404

Mariel Polter

18

3

8:03.4

 

10

2:29.7

387

11

1:01:06.6

15.7

12

1:59.9

 

13

34:58.9

11:39

28:55.0

1:48:38.6

12

406

Terese Furstenberg

19

14

12:52.4

 

8

2:24.5

400

12

1:03:23.7

15.1

1

0:56.3

 

8

29:29.9

9:50

29:23.3

1:49:06.9

13

451

Abbie Corbett

19

9

9:25.4

 

14

3:41.5

261

13

1:05:50.4

14.6

13

2:09.3

 

12

34:55.8

11:38

36:18.9

1:56:02.5

14

485

Jacqueline Makovy

18

12

11:00.9

 

12

2:59.2

322

14

1:13:04.5

13.1

11

1:57.8

 

14

41:55.1

13:58

51:13.9

2:10:57.5

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike16M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

9

Rodrigo Abascal

17

1

7:35.6

 

2

0:58.6

993

2

43:44.1

22.0

1

0:44.8

 

2

19:26.3

6:29

 

1:12:29.5

2

22

Kevin Mize

16

3

8:13.4

 

3

0:59.8

976

1

43:34.1

22.0

5

0:56.7

 

7

21:50.8

7:17

3:05.4

1:15:34.9

3

23

Jonathan Jones

18

7

9:12.9

 

9

1:32.4

626

4

47:14.8

20.3

3

0:55.0

 

1

16:42.9

5:34

3:08.5

1:15:38.0

4

46

Mark Simmons

17

2

7:36.4

 

8

1:31.2

633

7

48:20.2

19.9

9

1:07.1

 

3

20:13.9

6:44

6:19.4

1:18:48.9

5

68

Jake Branigan

15

4

8:59.4

 

1

0:40.3

1440

8

48:34.0

19.8

6

0:57.4

 

4

21:26.9

7:09

8:08.6

1:20:38.1

6

78

Kyle Whitted

19

5

8:59.9

 

14

1:59.6

484

5

47:31.4

20.2

13

1:23.6

 

6

21:40.0

7:13

9:05.0

1:21:34.5

7

82

Ryan Bailey

17

11

9:36.4

 

18

2:22.0

406

3

43:44.9

22.0

22

2:05.3

 

13

24:05.5

8:02

9:24.8

1:21:54.3

8

102

Jackson Gordon

16

14

10:09.1

 

6

1:26.3

670

6

47:41.0

20.1

7

1:06.3

 

11

23:01.1

7:40

10:54.4

1:23:23.9

9

105

Nick Brannon

18

6

9:08.0

 

7

1:28.9

655

10

50:02.7

19.2

15

1:28.4

 

5

21:28.2

7:09

11:06.7

1:23:36.2

10

161

Manuel Abascal Jr.

18

9

9:20.7

 

4

1:17.6

748

15

53:12.1

18.0

10

1:10.3

 

9

22:21.4

7:27

14:52.7

1:27:22.2

11

181

Ben Behseresht

16

8

9:16.4

 

12

1:48.8

533

9

49:35.7

19.4

8

1:07.1

 

17

27:36.3

9:12

16:54.8

1:29:24.3

12

182

Michael Bailey

15

17

11:04.2

 

10

1:37.9

594

11

50:02.9

19.2

21

1:58.1

 

15

24:41.1

8:14

16:54.8

1:29:24.3

13

221

Ross McNulty

15

22

12:07.4

 

19

2:25.2

397

12

51:35.5

18.6

16

1:31.0

 

14

24:33.7

8:11

19:43.5

1:32:13.0

14

235

Mark Bustamante

19

 

 

 

25

15:46.1

60.9

16

53:15.8

18.0

12

1:18.3

 

10

22:59.9

7:40

20:50.7

1:33:20.2

15

242

Osman Rodriguez

15

20

11:33.2

 

20

2:32.8

379

17

55:33.7

17.3

24

2:09.5

 

8

22:04.1

7:21

21:23.9

1:33:53.4

16

248

Robert Dao

18

18

11:04.9

 

17

2:13.7

433

13

51:54.6

18.5

4

0:55.4

 

20

28:13.4

9:24

21:52.5

1:34:22.0

17

249

Elliott Greiner

15

13

10:02.9

 

11

1:46.1

543

14

52:27.4

18.3

11

1:12.7

 

22

29:03.6

9:41

22:03.3

1:34:32.8

18

265

David Deveau Jr.

15

10

9:26.7

 

13

1:50.9

524

19

58:42.0

16.4

14

1:25.5

 

12

23:48.6

7:56

22:44.3

1:35:13.8

19

330

Jacob Bowen

19

16

10:58.7

 

16

2:11.6

440

21

59:07.8

16.2

19

1:39.7

 

16

27:08.8

9:03

28:37.3

1:41:06.8

20

370

Tully Anderson

15

15

10:31.3

 

5

1:25.9

678

20

58:42.8

16.4

20

1:45.7

 

24

32:31.6

10:50

32:27.8

1:44:57.3

21

371

William Bishop

19

24

12:24.0

 

22

3:20.6

288

18

56:10.9

17.1

25

2:44.8

 

23

30:21.8

10:07

32:32.7

1:45:02.2

22

379

Treat Peterson

19

21

11:53.9

 

15

2:08.8

450

22

1:02:20.6

15.4

2

0:54.7

 

21

28:42.5

9:34

33:31.0

1:46:00.5

23

395

Wyatt Powell

18

19

11:08.4

 

24

4:24.4

218

24

1:03:03.0

15.2

17

1:35.9

 

18

27:41.0

9:14

35:23.4

1:47:52.9

24

396

Blake Goodwine

18

23

12:20.3

 

21

3:17.7

292

23

1:02:54.2

15.3

18

1:37.1

 

19

27:43.5

9:14

35:23.5

1:47:53.0

25

450

Bryce Bogle

17

12

9:41.4

 

23

3:25.0

281

25

1:05:51.9

14.6

23

2:08.9

 

25

34:55.0

11:38

43:32.8

1:56:02.3

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike16M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

81

Eileen Sullivan

23

3

9:31.6

 

1

1:12.0

800

1

49:17.0

19.5

2

0:50.6

 

2

21:02.7

7:01

 

1:21:54.1

2

103

Kassie Harris

24

7

10:09.4

 

2

1:26.2

670

2

50:17.0

19.1

4

0:59.7

 

1

20:33.9

6:51

1:32.1

1:23:26.2

3

165

Megan Williams

24

1

8:22.9

 

6

1:47.3

538

4

53:04.1

18.1

18

1:58.0

 

3

22:25.3

7:28

5:43.7

1:27:37.8

4

208

Amanda Reineck

23

10

10:12.9

 

7

1:50.0

524

5

53:09.7

18.1

14

1:38.9

 

6

24:20.2

8:07

9:17.7

1:31:11.8

5

212

Kylie Weintraub

20

4

9:42.3

 

13

2:25.2

397

8

55:06.0

17.4

13

1:29.9

 

4

22:55.2

7:38

9:44.6

1:31:38.7

6

257

Nicole Specht

21

8

10:10.5

 

3

1:34.5

613

12

57:49.1

16.6

1

0:47.0

 

7

24:29.3

8:10

12:56.4

1:34:50.5

7

258

Catlin McGill

22

19

13:18.7

 

15

2:28.2

389

7

54:47.2

17.5

6

1:04.6

 

5

23:13.9

7:44

12:58.6

1:34:52.7*

8

267

Courtney Murray

20

17

12:41.2

 

17

2:45.2

349

3

51:06.0

18.8

20

2:55.9

 

9

25:55.7

8:38

13:30.1

1:35:24.2

9

298

Stephanie Moore

21

9

10:11.1

 

8

2:10.2

443

6

54:28.9

17.6

5

1:00.6

 

17

30:49.9

10:16

16:46.6

1:38:40.7

10

324

Megan Hayden

22

11

10:39.7

 

5

1:43.4

559

13

58:03.6

16.5

7

1:10.8

 

11

29:08.9

9:43

18:52.4

1:40:46.5

11

341

Cindy Bahena

20

21

13:34.0

 

4

1:38.0

588

9

55:15.6

17.4

8

1:17.9

 

16

30:20.0

10:07

20:11.5

1:42:05.6

12

350

Maria Teresa Lopez Negrete

22

13

11:28.0

 

16

2:33.4

377

10

55:40.0

17.2

17

1:55.1

 

18

31:11.7

10:24

20:54.2

1:42:48.3

13

351

Amanda Bricarell

24

16

12:36.7

 

10

2:11.5

440

11

57:46.7

16.6

16

1:50.7

 

10

28:27.4

9:29

20:59.0

1:42:53.1

14

398

Jennifer Sonne

23

5

10:05.7

 

14

2:26.2

395

15

1:03:57.2

15.0

9

1:21.9

 

15

30:14.3

10:05

26:11.3

1:48:05.4

15

407

Melissa Cunningham

24

6

10:08.4

 

12

2:17.5

420

17

1:06:23.7

14.5

3

0:59.2

 

12

29:24.2

9:48

27:19.1

1:49:13.2

16

412

Krista Myer

22

2

8:35.2

 

9

2:11.3

440

19

1:12:58.5

13.2

11

1:23.3

 

8

25:07.3

8:22

28:21.6

1:50:15.7

17

413

Chrissy Ellis

20

12

10:48.3

 

21

4:35.8

210

14

1:03:13.9

15.2

12

1:26.1

 

14

30:12.8

10:04

28:22.9

1:50:17.0

18

443

Brittany Ramey

24

14

11:37.8

 

11

2:13.0

433

16

1:05:12.6

14.7

15

1:48.7

 

20

33:29.9

11:10

32:28.1

1:54:22.2

19

463

Jacalyn Cossette

24

18

13:00.0

 

18

3:19.0

289

18

1:09:00.4

13.9

10

1:22.9

 

21

33:59.4

11:20

38:47.8

2:00:41.9*

20

475

Megan McLehany

20

20

13:29.0

 

20

4:23.4

219

20

1:14:35.7

12.9

21

3:14.7

 

13

29:54.5

9:58

43:43.4

2:05:37.5

21

481

Samantha Lynch

21

15

11:56.0

 

19

3:45.7

256

21

1:18:00.2

12.3

19

2:00.5

 

19

31:54.6

10:38

45:43.0

2:07:37.1

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike16M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

7

Bradley Henicke

23

5

8:33.3

 

7

1:32.9

626

1

41:47.9

23.0

2

0:52.0

 

2

19:04.7

6:21

 

1:11:50.9

2

10

Clay Arthur

23

1

7:30.6

 

3

1:19.3

729

3

42:07.4

22.8

8

1:02.2

 

7

20:34.4

6:51

0:43.1

1:12:34.0

3

12

Justin Lopez

21

13

9:36.7

 

2

1:15.0

768

2

42:07.0

22.8

10

1:07.4

 

1

18:58.3

6:19

1:13.6

1:13:04.5

4

29

Andrew Heider

23

10

9:07.5

 

4

1:22.2

702

4

43:55.2

21.9

5

0:56.8

 

8

20:40.0

6:53

4:10.9

1:16:01.8

5

33

Ryan Oenning

21

4

7:56.8

 

15

1:54.8

505

7

46:05.0

20.8

3

0:53.2

 

3

19:26.1

6:29

4:25.1

1:16:16.0

6

42

Benjamin Heppard

20

2

7:32.3

 

12

1:51.4

519

11

47:44.5

20.1

1

0:39.6

 

5

20:20.5

6:47

6:17.4

1:18:08.3

7

44

Russell Sullivan

20

9

9:04.6

 

1

1:13.9

789

6

45:39.9

21.0

7

1:00.2

 

10

21:33.0

7:11

6:40.8

1:18:31.7

8

50

Rodrigo Garza

24

7

8:51.6

 

11

1:51.0

519

8

46:33.0

20.6

11

1:09.7

 

6

20:30.9

6:50

7:05.3

1:18:56.2

9

67

John Monning

20

15

9:55.5

 

10

1:48.4

533

5

45:17.9

21.2

4

0:55.9

 

14

22:31.5

7:30

8:38.4

1:20:29.3

10

72

Tyler Alberson

20

6

8:34.2

 

8

1:38.0

588

9

47:33.2

20.2

13

1:16.4

 

13

22:04.2

7:21

9:15.3

1:21:06.2

11

88

Andrew Munoz

22

11

9:10.9

 

5

1:29.9

647

10

47:41.1

20.1

9

1:03.1

 

15

22:51.0

7:37

10:25.3

1:22:16.2

12

91

Jonathan Nuncio

24

16

10:02.7

 

6

1:31.5

633

12

49:23.5

19.4

16

1:24.5

 

4

20:00.3

6:40

10:31.7

1:22:22.6

13

97

Tyler Savell

20

12

9:22.8

 

9

1:44.7

554

13

49:24.5

19.4

6

0:58.9

 

11

21:33.9

7:11

11:14.0

1:23:04.9

14

176

Darryl Parsons

24

8

9:01.1

 

14

1:53.1

510

16

52:19.9

18.3

15

1:18.9

 

16

24:20.0

8:07

17:02.3

1:28:53.2

15

192

Michael Bergman

21

20

13:39.7

 

18

2:04.2

465

14

51:15.4

18.7

17

1:26.0

 

12

21:40.7

7:13

18:15.2

1:30:06.1

16

201

Dylan Furman

22

14

9:43.8

 

17

2:02.4

472

15

51:26.6

18.7

12

1:11.2

 

18

25:59.5

8:40

18:32.7

1:30:23.6

17

203

Joseph Garcia

23

19

12:32.8

 

13

1:52.6

514

17

52:21.4

18.3

19

2:09.6

 

9

21:32.3

7:11

18:37.9

1:30:28.8

18

280

Francisco Lanzagorta

23

17

10:12.9

 

20

2:33.6

377

19

56:27.2

17.0

20

2:11.3

 

17

25:28.2

8:29

25:02.4

1:36:53.3

19

290

Scott Lassiter

22

18

12:11.0

 

16

2:01.4

476

18

54:40.1

17.6

14

1:17.0

 

19

27:23.7

9:08

25:42.4

1:37:33.3

20

334

Andrew Ward

23

3

7:41.3

 

19

2:16.8

424

20

57:06.1

16.8

18

2:06.0

 

20

32:27.0

10:49

29:46.4

1:41:37.3

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike16M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

76

Meghan Keedy

28

7

10:26.4

 

1

1:29.1

647

1

46:47.0

20.5

9

1:37.7

 

1

21:00.7

7:00

 

1:21:20.9

2

150

Kimberly Bojko

29

1

7:23.7

 

4

1:49.2

528

4

52:09.0

18.4

1

1:05.9

 

3

24:06.8

8:02

5:13.8

1:26:34.7

3

151

Aimee Bagley

27

2

9:26.4

 

3

1:47.3

538

2

49:28.3

19.4

5

1:19.9

 

4

24:33.9

8:11

5:15.1

1:26:36.0

4

156

Katherine Sims

29

11

12:11.6

 

5

2:17.0

420

3

49:48.9

19.3

2

1:13.3

 

2

21:24.4

7:08

5:34.4

1:26:55.3

5

252

Elizabeth Haney

26

8

10:45.1

 

2

1:39.4

582

6

54:20.2

17.7

7

1:32.5

 

6

26:16.7

8:45

13:13.1

1:34:34.0

6

275

Wendy Osborne

26

14

12:54.9

 

7

2:33.1

377

7

54:32.1

17.6

4

1:17.6

 

5

25:03.3

8:21

15:00.2

1:36:21.1

7

313

Kim Fischer

28

6

10:15.7

 

9

2:42.7

356

5

54:14.5

17.7

10

1:56.6

 

13

30:26.2

10:09

18:14.9

1:39:35.8

8

314

Claudia Davis

27

10

12:02.4

 

10

2:44.6

351

10

56:12.7

17.1

19

2:22.6

 

7

26:20.2

8:47

18:21.8

1:39:42.7

9

335

Amy Reyes

27

9

10:51.1

 

13

3:04.4

313

11

57:19.3

16.7

11

2:02.3

 

11

28:24.0

9:28

20:20.2

1:41:41.1

10

342

Signe Aconcha

29

5

10:14.2

 

12

3:03.2

315

9

55:47.6

17.2

17

2:16.0

 

14

30:46.6

10:15

20:46.8

1:42:07.7

11

359

Kara Souci

25

12

12:17.4

 

8

2:33.9

377

13

1:00:33.1

15.9

3

1:16.7

 

8

26:40.6

8:53

22:00.9

1:43:21.8

12

374

Valerie Mundt

27

19

13:40.6

 

15

3:14.8

297

8

55:19.9

17.4

13

2:09.0

 

15

30:58.2

10:19

24:01.7

1:45:22.6

13

384

Maria Gabriela Rodriguez

29

18

13:25.9

 

6

2:32.2

379

15

1:01:51.6

15.5

8

1:36.1

 

9

26:56.1

8:59

25:01.1

1:46:22.0

14

428

Andrea Bierschwale

29

15

13:07.5

 

11

2:46.5

347

19

1:04:56.9

14.8

6

1:22.9

 

12

29:37.0

9:52

30:30.1

1:51:51.0

15

435

Katie Wicks

26

17

13:15.7

 

19

4:08.3

232

14

1:01:44.6

15.6

18

2:18.7

 

16

31:33.2

10:31

31:39.8

1:53:00.7

16

440

Kathryn Blevins

28

4

9:55.0

 

17

3:50.5

250

16

1:03:09.0

15.2

20

2:29.8

 

19

34:23.1

11:28

32:26.5

1:53:47.4

17

441

Diane Ngo

27

16

13:13.2

 

18

4:00.6

240

12

58:28.1

16.4

21

2:47.9

 

20

35:51.7

11:57

33:00.7

1:54:21.6

18

447

Elizabeth Parent

29

3

9:52.9

 

16

3:25.9

281

20

1:12:22.1

13.3

16

2:14.8

 

10

27:04.9

9:01

33:39.9

1:55:00.8

19

453

Elaine Bolado

25

13

12:34.5

 

20

4:37.0

208

17

1:04:24.8

14.9

14

2:12.1

 

17

32:28.3

10:49

34:55.8

1:56:16.7

20

479

Conie Chiock

26

21

18:15.8

 

14

3:06.1

310

18

1:04:48.5

14.8

15

2:13.1

 

21

38:24.1

12:48

45:26.8

2:06:47.7

21

487

Sharon Techiera

28

20

14:58.5

 

21

4:48.1

200

21

1:19:42.3

12.0

12

2:08.2

 

18

33:47.1

11:16

54:03.5

2:15:24.4

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike16M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Jonathan Sterchy

29

1

6:25.0

 

1

0:52.8

1108

5

43:40.2

22.0

1

0:48.4

 

3

18:47.1

6:16

 

1:10:33.5

2

5

Eric Eichnor

26

9

8:09.2

 

16

1:40.3

576

3

41:58.9

22.9

13

1:06.1

 

1

17:57.2

5:59

0:18.3

1:10:51.8

3

6

Benjamin Proko

29

7

8:02.6

 

6

1:19.8

729

2

41:44.2

23.0

9

1:02.5

 

6

19:24.2

6:28

0:59.7

1:11:33.3

4

14

David Kao

26

24

10:28.1

 

3

1:10.6

823

1

40:20.1

23.8

15

1:07.3

 

13

20:56.6

6:59

3:29.3

1:14:02.8

5

16

Ben Hayes

25

18

9:28.9

 

7

1:19.8

729

4

42:35.5

22.5

8

1:02.4

 

9

19:48.8

6:36

3:42.0

1:14:15.6

6

30

Garrick Malone

29

4

7:15.5

 

4

1:14.1

778

17

48:24.9

19.8

6

0:56.9

 

2

18:19.4

6:06

5:37.4

1:16:11.0

7

34

Matt Hemberger

28

11

8:37.6

 

12

1:33.6

619

8

45:31.6

21.1

12

1:06.1

 

8

19:32.8

6:31

5:48.3

1:16:21.8

8

37

Ryan Scott

28

2

6:33.2

 

9

1:23.7

694

20

48:41.6

19.7

24

1:21.1

 

5

19:16.5

6:25

6:42.7

1:17:16.2

9

41

John Creasy

28

19

9:48.9

 

21

1:48.0

533

7

44:23.6

21.6

20

1:11.4

 

12

20:30.2

6:50

7:08.7

1:17:42.3

10

47

Theo Rowe

26

10

8:11.4

 

10

1:31.5

633

10

46:02.9

20.9

2

0:51.4

 

16

22:13.9

7:24

8:17.6

1:18:51.2

11

57

Christopher Bishop

25

14

9:09.3

 

5

1:19.1

729

6

44:14.9

21.7

7

1:02.0

 

24

23:34.7

7:51

8:46.5

1:19:20.1*

12

62

Alex Ridgeway

29

31

11:45.7

 

11

1:32.5

626

13

46:24.1

20.7

32

1:34.3

 

4

18:48.6

6:16

9:31.7

1:20:05.2

13

74

Jason McLennan

29

13

9:04.1

 

14

1:35.5

606

9

45:49.4

21.0

36

1:53.0

 

20

22:55.3

7:38

10:43.8

1:21:17.3

14

75

Gael Souci

26

5

7:49.1

 

23

1:51.2

519

18

48:33.7

19.8

25

1:26.0

 

14

21:38.6

7:13

10:45.2

1:21:18.8

15

85

Andrew Martinez

25

17

9:27.7

 

22

1:48.6

533

14

47:13.5

20.3

26

1:26.5

 

15

22:13.8

7:24

11:36.6

1:22:10.2

16

87

Marcus Ogle

28

8

8:08.7

 

17

1:42.3

565

11

46:10.8

20.8

18

1:11.0

 

29

25:01.8

8:20

11:41.1

1:22:14.7

17

98

Cullen Burton

27

12

8:39.0

 

19

1:45.3

549

16

48:14.1

19.9

19

1:11.2

 

21

23:15.6

7:45

12:31.8

1:23:05.3

18

115

Bryan Scarborough

25

3

6:59.3

 

28

2:27.2

392

23

49:04.5

19.6

35

1:41.5

 

26

23:56.2

7:59

13:35.3

1:24:08.9

19

122

Alan Taylor

26

30

11:39.4

 

15

1:36.2

600

12

46:23.5

20.7

31

1:31.7

 

23

23:34.5

7:51

14:11.9

1:24:45.5

20

126

John Gumpf

27

39

14:50.4

 

2

1:04.1

900

22

48:52.4

19.6

3

0:55.2

 

7

19:25.2

6:28

14:33.9

1:25:07.5

21

129

Colin Caughran

29

23

10:25.5

 

24

1:51.6

519

26

49:38.7

19.3

11

1:04.3

 

17

22:14.0

7:25

14:40.6

1:25:14.1

22

130

Matt Parsons

27

16

9:25.1

 

35

3:03.8

315

25

49:20.9

19.5

14

1:06.4

 

19

22:38.7

7:33

15:01.6

1:25:35.1

23

131

Adilet Imambekov

29

36

13:51.5

 

20

1:46.4

543

19

48:37.0

19.7

5

0:56.5

 

11

20:23.7

6:48

15:01.6

1:25:35.2

24

159

Joshua Hein

29

26

10:35.7

 

18

1:43.2

559

21

48:47.8

19.7

28

1:28.2

 

27

24:34.6

8:11

16:36.1

1:27:09.6

25

202

Brandon Bedingfield

28

32

11:57.2

 

32

2:42.7

356

15

48:04.8

20.0

17

1:09.9

 

32

26:29.9

8:50

19:51.1

1:30:24.6

26

222

Mike Berg

26

15

9:16.7

 

8

1:21.9

711

27

50:06.7

19.2

27

1:27.3

 

38

30:01.6

10:00

21:40.7

1:32:14.2

27

254

Kelly Harkins

27

21

10:08.4

 

34

2:46.1

347

32

56:12.9

17.1

37

2:01.2

 

22

23:28.7

7:49

24:03.8

1:34:37.4

28

261

Joseph Wright

29

22

10:20.7

 

31

2:31.9

382

31

54:47.8

17.5

30

1:30.2

 

30

25:49.9

8:36

24:27.0

1:35:00.6

29

271

Chase Froud

27

29

11:35.8

 

27

2:16.7

424

34

57:14.7

16.8

16

1:08.0

 

25

23:53.0

7:58

25:34.7

1:36:08.2

30

273

Wouter Bossuyt

29

20

10:04.8

 

13

1:35.3

606

40

1:03:15.2

15.2

10

1:02.5

 

10

20:20.2

6:47

25:44.7

1:36:18.2

31

329

Chris Mahaffey

28

33

12:24.0

 

29

2:28.5

389

30

54:46.8

17.5

22

1:15.6

 

39

30:10.4

10:03

30:31.9

1:41:05.4

32

331

Paul Russell

26

27

11:11.5

 

26

2:14.2

430

38

1:00:23.0

15.9

4

0:56.4

 

33

26:30.4

8:50

30:42.0

1:41:15.5

33

347

Chris Morris

25

42

17:37.0

 

41

3:44.1

257

35

57:22.5

16.7

23

1:18.5

 

18

22:29.0

7:30

31:57.6

1:42:31.2

34

358

Vincent Garcia

28

37

14:04.9

 

30

2:31.4

382

33

56:36.3

17.0

34

1:38.5

 

36

28:26.6

9:29

32:44.2

1:43:17.8

35

360

Leopoldo Perez

28

38

14:20.1

 

37

3:21.8

287

29

54:20.7

17.7

39

2:27.2

 

37

29:11.0

9:44

33:07.4

1:43:41.0

36

373

Kevin Doffing

29

25

10:33.8

 

33

2:42.8

356

39

1:03:11.9

15.2

29

1:28.6

 

34

27:12.3

9:04

34:35.8

1:45:09.4

37

385

Chris Sowers

28

35

13:44.3

 

40

3:37.5

265

36

58:41.5

16.4

41

2:31.7

 

35

27:59.3

9:20

36:00.9

1:46:34.5

38

409

Prahlad Enuganti

28

43

17:42.4

 

36

3:06.7

310

28

54:17.6

17.7

42

2:33.3

 

41

32:17.9

10:46

39:24.4

1:49:58.0*

39

415

Mark Bernosky

28

41

15:03.2

 

39

3:28.9

277

37

59:40.8

16.1

33

1:35.6

 

40

30:44.7

10:15

39:59.7

1:50:33.3

40

469

Christopher Ganim

27

40

15:01.5

 

43

7:22.2

130

42

1:12:23.3

13.3

43

3:21.9

 

28

24:44.1

8:15

52:19.6

2:02:53.2

41

470

Frank Dang

29

28

11:31.6

 

38

3:28.8

277

41

1:05:25.8

14.7

38

2:01.8

 

42

40:26.8

13:29

52:21.3

2:02:54.9

42

492

Scott Amoruso

27

34

13:41.7

 

42

5:35.8

172

43

1:35:48.6

10.0

40

2:30.0

 

31

26:09.9

8:43

1:13:12.6

2:23:46.2

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike16M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

127

Leslie Brvenik

33

4

10:15.0

 

1

1:30.4

640

1

49:05.2

19.6

4

1:21.6

 

1

22:57.0

7:39

 

1:25:09.3

2

205

Chrissi Labrose

31

8

11:59.3

 

6

1:59.3

484

2

52:13.1

18.4

5

1:27.0

 

2

23:07.7

7:42

5:37.2

1:30:46.6

3

207

Lindsey Guerra

32

1

9:27.7

 

4

1:51.9

519

5

54:14.5

17.7

1

1:00.7

 

5

24:21.8

8:07

5:47.4

1:30:56.7

4

232

Kellly Isenberger

31

7

10:40.1

 

2

1:41.3

570

3

53:10.8

18.1

7

1:29.6

 

7

26:02.4

8:41

7:54.9

1:33:04.3

5

245

Erin Trail

34

2

9:34.5

 

3

1:46.1

543

4

53:27.8

18.0

2

1:18.1

 

9

28:05.1

9:22

9:02.3

1:34:11.7

6

260

Camila Ramirez

32

10

12:17.2

 

9

2:14.9

430

6

54:45.2

17.5

12

1:43.5

 

4

23:59.2

8:00

9:50.8

1:35:00.2

7

282

Jennifer Kadlick

33

11

12:41.6

 

7

2:07.4

454

7

55:22.4

17.3

13

1:46.4

 

6

25:08.3

8:23

11:56.8

1:37:06.2

8

338

Christa Isenhower

34

21

17:51.7

 

5

1:57.8

492

8

55:40.2

17.2

17

2:31.5

 

3

23:46.8

7:55

16:38.7

1:41:48.1

9

364

Soazig Leveque

34

3

9:43.0

 

8

2:07.9

454

11

59:54.1

16.0

3

1:18.2

 

14

31:02.7

10:21

18:56.7

1:44:06.0

10

381

Michaelann Demille

33

6

10:33.3

 

15

2:55.0

329

17

1:03:22.8

15.1

14

1:49.9

 

8

27:28.9

9:09

21:00.6

1:46:10.0

11

402

Stephanie Burdine

34

13

12:59.5

 

14

2:53.2

333

14

1:01:42.4

15.6

9

1:33.4

 

12

29:20.7

9:47

23:19.9

1:48:29.3

12

417

Sunny McCarty

30

9

12:12.6

 

13

2:47.7

345

9

56:30.2

17.0

16

2:06.3

 

20

37:03.5

12:21

25:31.0

1:50:40.4

13

418

Abigail Anastasio

30

12

12:46.3

 

19

4:00.5

240

13

1:00:59.4

15.7

21

3:47.3

 

11

29:10.8

9:43

25:35.0

1:50:44.4

14

422

Erin Vogel

32

15

13:31.3

 

10

2:32.4

379

10

59:18.9

16.2

11

1:42.9

 

18

33:53.1

11:18

25:49.3

1:50:58.7

15

423

Kelly Pinto

31

5

10:19.1

 

18

3:56.4

244

16

1:02:11.7

15.4

10

1:34.3

 

17

32:57.2

10:59

25:49.4

1:50:58.8

16

426

Cherish Thompson

33

17

14:13.6

 

16

3:20.6

288

18

1:03:26.3

15.1

8

1:30.7

 

10

29:07.3

9:42

26:29.3

1:51:38.6

17

433

Marium Holland

34

16

13:57.2

 

12

2:44.2

351

19

1:04:23.7

14.9

15

1:58.2

 

13

29:23.8

9:48

27:17.8

1:52:27.2

18

437

Andrea Riggle

32

18

15:23.7

 

11

2:37.9

367

12

59:57.4

16.0

18

3:12.1

 

16

32:16.7

10:45

28:18.6

1:53:27.9

19

459

Lisa Amoruso

30

20

15:45.7

 

20

5:54.9

163

15

1:01:55.3

15.5

20

3:40.7

 

15

31:41.6

10:34

33:48.9

1:58:58.3

20

478

Tila Hidalgo

34

19

15:31.3

 

17

3:53.6

247

21

1:08:51.9

13.9

6

1:28.5

 

19

37:00.5

12:20

41:36.5

2:06:45.9

21

484

Andrea Jaffe

30

14

13:12.7

 

21

6:35.4

146

20

1:08:51.2

13.9

19

3:36.8

 

21

37:40.8

12:33

44:47.6

2:09:57.0

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike16M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

13

Pedro Diaz

31

5

8:37.4

 

1

1:05.9

886

2

43:23.0

22.1

3

0:56.3

 

2

19:24.9

6:28

 

1:13:27.6

2

31

Chad Cook

32

10

9:02.3

 

3

1:15.8

768

5

44:43.7

21.5

1

0:49.7

 

3

20:20.5

6:47

2:44.5

1:16:12.2

3

56

Christopher Coyle

33

24

11:14.1

 

6

1:31.4

633

3

43:54.0

21.9

10

1:11.0

 

5

21:29.2

7:10

5:52.3

1:19:19.9

4

59

John Mayfield

31

16

10:30.5

 

9

1:36.7

600

1

42:46.4

22.4

21

1:28.3

 

19

23:06.3

7:42

6:00.7

1:19:28.4

5

64

William Richardson-Little

31

9

8:55.1

 

5

1:24.8

686

9

47:04.2

20.4

13

1:16.4

 

6

21:33.3

7:11

6:46.2

1:20:13.8

6

70

Jason Brunner

34

8

8:53.4

 

7

1:35.0

606

11

47:42.4

20.1

27

1:40.6

 

4

21:05.6

7:02

7:29.4

1:20:57.0

7

73

Matt Beken

33

6

8:44.4

 

15

1:47.9

538

20

50:00.5

19.2

34

1:50.3

 

1

18:45.1

6:15

7:40.6

1:21:08.3

8

93

Kyle Crowell

31

19

10:35.6

 

21

1:58.5

488

4

44:35.9

21.5

19

1:28.0

 

25

23:54.9

7:58

9:05.5

1:22:33.1

9

94

Brad Perry

33

18

10:35.5

 

12

1:44.1

554

7

46:50.1

20.5

5

1:00.3

 

15

22:40.1

7:33

9:22.6

1:22:50.2

10

104

Matt Borowski

31

12

10:04.6

 

14

1:45.5

549

10

47:27.1

20.2

18

1:27.6

 

17

22:51.1

7:37

10:08.3

1:23:36.0

11

111

Christian Walsh

34

32

11:51.4

 

34

2:28.4

389

6

45:29.2

21.1

43

2:16.4

 

8

21:49.9

7:16

10:27.7

1:23:55.4

12

112

Wesley Barnett

31

23

11:06.6

 

4

1:20.0

720

8

46:56.3

20.5

15

1:21.2

 

20

23:11.7

7:44

10:28.1

1:23:55.8

13

116

Brad Baynes

32

13

10:13.4

 

10

1:39.8

582

14

48:30.3

19.8

24

1:32.8

 

9

22:20.1

7:27

10:48.9

1:24:16.5

14

117

Micah Moore

32

22

10:56.2

 

23

2:07.9

454

12

48:09.4

19.9

14

1:17.1

 

7

21:46.9

7:15

10:49.9

1:24:17.5

15

123

Christopher Born

34

2

8:01.3

 

26

2:13.2

433

25

50:56.9

18.8

8

1:07.6

 

14

22:39.3

7:33

11:30.8

1:24:58.4

16

125

Christen Springs

33

3

8:11.1

 

25

2:12.6

436

21

50:21.0

19.1

25

1:35.7

 

16

22:45.8

7:35

11:38.6

1:25:06.3

17

149

Robert Panova

33

14

10:25.6

 

27

2:14.7

430

13

48:10.7

19.9

42

2:06.2

 

22

23:35.3

7:52

13:04.9

1:26:32.6

18

153

Scott Sensat

30

27

11:21.0

 

19

1:57.4

492

19

49:57.0

19.2

7

1:02.8

 

10

22:24.0

7:28

13:14.7

1:26:42.3

19

155

Tommy Berretz

31

7

8:48.4

 

38

2:53.7

333

24

50:39.5

19.0

4

0:58.2

 

21

23:29.3

7:50

13:21.5

1:26:49.2

20

169

Rotem Bracha

30

20

10:37.0

 

8

1:35.3

606

17

49:37.6

19.3

12

1:14.1

 

29

25:12.8

8:24

14:49.2

1:28:16.9

21

179

Brandon Villafano

31

30

11:44.7

 

11

1:43.9

559

23

50:27.6

19.0

16

1:21.3

 

26

23:59.4

8:00

15:49.3

1:29:17.0

22

194

John MacDonald

33

34

11:58.1

 

41

3:08.5

306

15

48:44.5

19.7

46

2:36.8

 

23

23:40.8

7:53

16:41.1

1:30:08.8

23

196

Scott McMichael

33

26

11:18.7

 

20

1:58.3

488

22

50:23.8

19.1

30

1:42.8

 

28

24:48.0

8:16

16:44.0

1:30:11.7

24

199

Kenzie Delatorre

33

41

13:41.0

 

2

1:10.1

823

27

51:35.5

18.6

6

1:01.4

 

18

22:51.5

7:37

16:52.0

1:30:19.6

25

200

Mark Ware

32

21

10:39.0

 

36

2:41.1

358

29

51:48.1

18.5

22

1:30.4

 

24

23:42.7

7:54

16:53.7

1:30:21.3

26

219

German Contreras

30

44

14:05.4

 

22

1:59.0

484

30

52:33.1

18.3

2

0:52.3

 

11

22:33.5

7:31

18:35.8

1:32:03.4

27

231

Samir Jabiyev

33

37

13:09.1

 

46

3:55.1

245

26

51:30.5

18.6

33

1:44.6

 

13

22:36.1

7:32

19:27.8

1:32:55.4

28

250

Jason Roy

33

11

10:03.0

 

17

1:55.7

501

28

51:38.6

18.6

23

1:31.6

 

40

29:24.0

9:48

21:05.3

1:34:33.0

29

262

Thomas Hatfield

32

36

12:30.9

 

29

2:22.7

406

31

52:45.0

18.2

29

1:41.3

 

31

25:44.1

8:35

21:36.5

1:35:04.1

30

281

James Bowling

32

40

13:35.9

 

33

2:27.6

392

35

54:09.9

17.7

20

1:28.2

 

30

25:23.3

8:28

23:37.4

1:37:05.1

31

288

James Ewing

33

35

12:02.6

 

43

3:11.1

302

43

57:52.6

16.6

26

1:40.2

 

12

22:34.7

7:31

23:53.7

1:37:21.4

32

295

Mark Wilkinson

31

29

11:29.6

 

31

2:23.3

403

32

52:56.0

18.1

37

1:54.5

 

39

29:12.4

9:44

24:28.2

1:37:55.9

33

296

Joaquin Garcia

30

15

10:27.1

 

16

1:54.4

505

41

56:40.3

16.9

36

1:52.2

 

34

27:11.8

9:04

24:38.2

1:38:05.9

34

297

Keith Newton

32

42

14:00.4

 

44

3:11.5

302

18

49:42.8

19.3

11

1:13.5

 

41

30:03.1

10:01

24:43.8

1:38:11.5

35

299

Eduardo Robles

34

39

13:23.7

 

48

4:15.6

226

33

53:18.0

18.0

48

3:16.2

 

27

24:28.8

8:09

25:14.7

1:38:42.4

36

306

Armando Jose Ferrari

33

33

11:55.7

 

45

3:21.4

287

36

54:40.4

17.6

35

1:51.2

 

35

27:21.2

9:07

25:42.3

1:39:09.9

37

307

Ross Garrett

33

17

10:31.6

 

30

2:23.1

403

44

58:00.2

16.6

31

1:43.2

 

33

26:32.1

8:51

25:42.7

1:39:10.4

38

309

Matthew Strauss

33

28

11:24.2

 

32

2:25.6

397

42

56:54.0

16.9

41

2:06.2

 

32

26:22.4

8:47

25:44.8

1:39:12.5

39

368

Eric Melchor

34

47

17:15.3

 

24

2:09.2

447

37

54:59.4

17.5

38

1:56.4

 

36

27:57.8

9:19

30:50.5

1:44:18.2*

40

378

Nick Cooney

31

4

8:13.8

 

28

2:20.5

411

45

58:38.5

16.4

9

1:09.7

 

47

35:33.4

11:51

32:28.2

1:45:55.9

41

386

Jose Hurtado

33

25

11:15.4

 

35

2:28.7

389

38

55:00.4

17.5

28

1:40.7

 

48

36:30.2

12:10

33:27.9

1:46:55.5

42

391

Aravindh Kaniappan

34

43

14:03.8

 

18

1:55.9

501

40

56:11.4

17.1

32

1:44.2

 

45

33:48.4

11:16

34:16.0

1:47:43.7

43

427

Jeff Bourdier

33

50

24:12.6

 

37

2:43.3

353

34

53:18.2

18.0

45

2:33.1

 

38

28:58.3

9:39

38:18.0

1:51:45.7

44

436

Matthew Boehm

30

45

16:01.2

 

50

6:41.8

144

39

55:18.7

17.4

49

4:24.6

 

42

30:36.6

10:12

39:35.4

1:53:03.0

45

452

Steven Brodie

30

48

21:14.7

 

40

3:03.2

315

46

1:00:53.1

15.8

39

1:58.6

 

37

28:54.6

9:38

42:36.6

1:56:04.3

46

454

Carlos E Suarez

34

38

13:10.0

 

39

2:57.8

325

48

1:06:29.4

14.4

47

3:04.0

 

43

30:42.2

10:14

42:55.8

1:56:23.5

47

472

Muhammad Abbas

33

49

22:22.7

 

49

4:38.2

207

47

1:01:15.2

15.7

17

1:22.6

 

44

33:44.0

11:15

49:55.1

2:03:22.8

48

486

Basel Albarzanji

31

46

16:20.4

 

47

4:05.1

235

49

1:17:27.3

12.4

40

1:59.8

 

46

33:54.3

11:18

1:00:19.4

2:13:47.0

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike16M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

133

Terry Kohlleppel

35

6

11:25.7

 

1

1:15.8

768

1

50:24.1

19.0

2

1:05.6

 

1

21:35.2

7:12

 

1:25:46.5

2

166

Rachel Ryerson

35

1

7:50.1

 

3

1:37.4

594

3

52:09.3

18.4

3

1:12.2

 

2

24:52.2

8:17

1:54.9

1:27:41.4

3

233

Val Douglas

37

12

12:43.1

 

2

1:34.2

613

4

52:35.2

18.3

1

1:00.9

 

3

25:11.0

8:24

7:18.1

1:33:04.6

4

305

Briana Sam

35

16

13:56.5

 

7

2:10.7

443

2

50:58.1

18.8

19

2:06.7

 

10

29:57.3

9:59

13:22.9

1:39:09.4

5

310

Hillaire McManaman

36

2

8:08.3

 

9

2:16.8

424

13

57:51.9

16.6

14

1:50.2

 

9

29:06.9

9:42

13:27.6

1:39:14.1

6

312

Catherine Santamaria

37

3

9:48.5

 

21

4:01.1

239

10

56:42.2

16.9

10

1:43.6

 

5

27:18.5

9:06

13:47.6

1:39:34.1

7

321

Karen Blake

35

9

12:10.9

 

5

1:55.6

501

7

54:08.5

17.7

5

1:38.5

 

12

30:27.3

10:09

14:34.5

1:40:21.0

8

336

Rhonda Orr

39

4

9:52.4

 

13

2:48.1

343

9

54:45.2

17.5

17

2:02.1

 

15

32:13.2

10:44

15:54.6

1:41:41.1

9

337

Sarah Marquez

39

19

14:03.5

 

15

3:29.2

276

6

54:03.2

17.8

20

2:17.6

 

6

27:53.1

9:18

16:00.2

1:41:46.7

10

345

Tiffini Johnson

35

7

11:42.1

 

11

2:28.5

389

15

58:41.1

16.4

21

2:42.6

 

4

26:46.8

8:55

16:34.8

1:42:21.3

11

354

Heather Barrow

39

8

11:51.8

 

8

2:10.7

443

8

54:45.0

17.5

12

1:49.3

 

16

32:27.3

10:49

17:17.6

1:43:04.1

12

356

Jennifer Hilton

35

15

13:51.3

 

14

3:19.3

289

5

53:54.6

17.8

18

2:03.9

 

11

30:00.8

10:00

17:23.6

1:43:10.1

13

393

Mandy Cassels

35

10

12:21.7

 

6

2:03.8

468

16

59:33.4

16.1

16

1:56.9

 

14

31:54.2

10:38

22:03.7

1:47:50.2

14

394

Stefanie Roberts

35

20

14:04.4

 

4

1:55.4

501

14

58:23.3

16.4

11

1:43.8

 

13

31:43.6

10:34

22:04.1

1:47:50.6

15

399

Irasema De Aquino

39

18

14:03.3

 

10

2:16.8

424

18

1:01:23.9

15.6

6

1:38.9

 

8

28:52.9

9:37

22:29.4

1:48:15.9

16

419

Claire Dempsey

35

11

12:27.2

 

18

3:43.7

258

12

57:49.6

16.6

9

1:42.2

 

18

35:11.2

11:44

25:07.5

1:50:54.0

17

420

Cindy Smith

38

14

13:25.2

 

17

3:41.6

261

21

1:03:44.7

15.1

13

1:49.4

 

7

28:14.5

9:25

25:09.0

1:50:55.5

18

448

Vicky Jones

35

17

14:01.3

 

12

2:34.7

374

20

1:01:39.0

15.6

15

1:51.8

 

17

34:59.6

11:40

29:20.0

1:55:06.5

19

467

Lori Dangelewicz

36

22

16:58.7

 

23

4:40.4

206

17

1:00:39.9

15.8

22

3:11.5

 

20

36:38.8

12:13

36:22.9

2:02:09.4

20

471

Catalina Villarreal

37

13

13:07.7

 

19

3:43.9

258

22

1:07:48.5

14.2

4

1:37.7

 

21

37:02.6

12:21

37:33.9

2:03:20.4

21

474

Laura Zizka-Wright

39

21

16:57.1

 

20

3:56.5

244

19

1:01:24.0

15.6

7

1:39.6

 

22

41:33.2

13:51

39:44.0

2:05:30.5

22

489

Patty Neiper

37

23

17:12.3

 

16

3:31.0

273

23

1:19:09.5

12.1

8

1:41.0

 

19

35:21.6

11:47

51:08.9

2:16:55.4

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike16M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

21

Chad Fikes

36

17

10:12.0

 

3

1:19.5

729

2

41:07.6

23.3

3

0:54.0

 

8

22:01.6

7:20

 

1:15:34.9

2

24

Brent Brasseaux

36

6

9:13.8

 

5

1:24.3

686

5

43:51.4

21.9

2

0:52.5

 

1

20:15.9

6:45

0:03.1

1:15:38.1

3

27

Arnaud Pieton

37

1

7:42.7

 

6

1:27.8

662

8

44:45.8

21.5

4

0:57.0

 

3

21:01.8

7:00

0:20.3

1:15:55.2

4

35

Sergio Roldan

37

3

8:35.4

 

7

1:32.6

626

4

43:41.6

22.0

1

0:49.8

 

6

21:48.2

7:16

0:52.8

1:16:27.7

5

51

Antonio Colmenares

39

42

11:51.1

 

2

1:16.5

758

3

43:08.5

22.3

5

0:58.5

 

5

21:42.0

7:14

3:21.8

1:18:56.7

6

63

Bryan Richardson

37

19

10:19.2

 

4

1:24.2

686

7

44:43.2

21.5

25

1:23.8

 

10

22:19.5

7:26

4:35.0

1:20:10.0

7

66

Brian Reina

37

12

9:55.3

 

10

1:41.6

570

14

46:41.0

20.6

33

1:32.5

 

2

20:31.5

6:50

4:47.0

1:20:22.0

8

83

Will Stokes

37

2

8:30.6

 

17

1:57.2

492

1

39:03.6

24.6

53

2:03.6

 

51

30:20.6

10:07

6:20.6

1:21:55.6

9

92

Chris Bassett

36

15

10:09.9

 

13

1:48.8

533

10

45:03.0

21.3

36

1:35.7

 

20

23:50.6

7:57

6:53.2

1:22:28.2

10

99

Chris Nichols

35

10

9:47.9

 

28

2:08.7

450

15

46:53.3

20.5

52

2:00.2

 

9

22:16.1

7:25

7:31.3

1:23:06.2

11

100

Robert Kleinpaste

38

46

12:35.9

 

21

2:00.5

480

6

44:17.8

21.7

15

1:16.7

 

13

22:58.4

7:39

7:34.6

1:23:09.5

12

101

Chris Frison

39

7

9:28.6

 

19

1:59.4

484

11

45:42.7

21.0

7

1:03.2

 

31

25:07.0

8:22

7:46.1

1:23:21.0

13

109

Dougal Grant

36

40

11:43.6

 

20

2:00.3

480

9

45:02.4

21.3

47

1:51.2

 

15

23:13.5

7:44

8:16.0

1:23:51.0

14

110

Javier Merchan

37

18

10:12.5

 

8

1:36.3

600

22

48:29.4

19.8

10

1:08.0

 

11

22:27.3

7:29

8:18.6

1:23:53.6

15

114

Chris Strohman

36

23

10:40.9

 

45

2:43.7

353

18

47:38.9

20.2

26

1:23.9

 

4

21:41.3

7:14

8:33.8

1:24:08.8

16

119

Dario Deferrari

36

34

11:15.8

 

14

1:50.7

524

12

45:54.6

20.9

14

1:14.7

 

25

24:10.6

8:03

8:51.5

1:24:26.5

17

124

Shawn McAlpin

39

4

8:53.6

 

15

1:53.9

510

24

48:57.7

19.6

19

1:18.9

 

22

23:56.6

7:59

9:25.8

1:25:00.7

18

132

David Davison

37

24

10:47.1

 

9

1:38.9

588

20

48:19.9

19.9

20

1:19.6

 

17

23:36.0

7:52

10:06.6

1:25:41.5

19

139

Ted Conlon

37

41

11:45.0

 

29

2:08.9

450

19

47:58.3

20.0

38

1:38.0

 

12

22:36.1

7:32

10:31.5

1:26:06.4

20

145

Ryan Calong

35

39

11:41.6

 

1

1:14.1

778

16

47:07.1

20.4

8

1:04.7

 

36

25:15.4

8:25

10:48.0

1:26:23.0

21

152

Scott Harvey

36

5

8:58.2

 

24

2:05.8

461

29

49:39.6

19.3

39

1:38.8

 

27

24:17.9

8:06

11:05.4

1:26:40.3

22

162

Kevin Galloway

37

20

10:21.4

 

26

2:06.8

457

21

48:22.8

19.8

24

1:22.7

 

34

25:11.5

8:24

11:50.3

1:27:25.3

23

167

Gaven Schneider

37

36

11:24.7

 

41

2:27.6

392

25

49:03.9

19.6

11

1:08.0

 

18

23:40.0

7:53

12:09.3

1:27:44.3

24

170

David Roberts

39

45

12:23.1

 

34

2:20.0

411

13

46:03.7

20.8

23

1:21.7

 

42

26:12.8

8:44

12:46.4

1:28:21.4

25

171

Michael Thomas

37

11

9:53.5

 

36

2:21.6

409

34

50:46.3

18.9

32

1:31.9

 

19

23:48.9

7:56

12:47.4

1:28:22.4

26

175

Gordon Taylor

37

9

9:39.3

 

18

1:59.1

484

33

50:46.3

18.9

21

1:20.0

 

32

25:07.3

8:22

13:17.2

1:28:52.2

27

178

Neville Darlaston

37

47

12:52.8

 

12

1:48.4

533

23

48:49.9

19.7

22

1:20.8

 

28

24:23.1

8:08

13:40.2

1:29:15.2

28

188

Jay Davis

39

14

10:09.6

 

47

2:59.9

322

37

51:02.5

18.8

34

1:32.5

 

23

24:04.7

8:01

14:14.4

1:29:49.3

29

189

Lars White

38

50

13:32.8

 

23

2:05.1

461

32

50:42.6

18.9

44

1:42.4

 

7

21:57.5

7:19

14:25.5

1:30:00.5

30

191

Mark Hatfield

36

32

11:09.1

 

38

2:22.1

406

27

49:15.2

19.5

45

1:43.4

 

39

25:34.2

8:31

14:29.1

1:30:04.1

31

198

Ben Castillo

38

27

10:56.3

 

35

2:20.1

411

28

49:28.0

19.4

41

1:40.5

 

41

25:50.4

8:37

14:40.4

1:30:15.4

32

206

Shane Wilkinson

38

38

11:32.7

 

25

2:06.0

457

39

51:41.8

18.6

56

2:11.8

 

16

23:15.7

7:45

15:13.1

1:30:48.1

33

214

Zachary Newell

39

29

10:58.5

 

32

2:14.3

430

36

51:01.5

18.8

42

1:41.5

 

40

25:49.0

8:36

16:09.9

1:31:44.8

34

228

Raul Villarreal

38

33

11:11.3

 

33

2:18.2

417

42

52:29.9

18.3

27

1:25.7

 

35

25:14.3

8:25

17:04.5

1:32:39.5

35

236

Chris Manske

37

26

10:52.9

 

43

2:43.0

353

43

52:33.8

18.3

54

2:05.1

 

33

25:07.8

8:22

17:47.6

1:33:22.6

36

238

Chad Daniel

38

37

11:26.5

 

39

2:22.8

406

30

50:20.0

19.1

30

1:31.1

 

45

27:48.5

9:16

17:54.1

1:33:29.1

37

244

Jorge Ortiz

36

54

14:40.6

 

44

2:43.1

353

35

50:58.0

18.8

28

1:29.8

 

24

24:09.6

8:03

18:26.3

1:34:01.3

38

247

Dan Smith

37

44

12:08.2

 

46

2:51.6

337

46

54:07.8

17.7

6

0:59.0

 

26

24:11.0

8:04

18:42.7

1:34:17.7

39

251

Jeremy Paquette

35

51

13:40.0

 

54

3:39.5

263

17

47:13.8

20.3

50

1:56.0

 

47

28:04.4

9:21

18:58.8

1:34:33.8

40

259

Stephen Woodall

37

48

13:29.4

 

11

1:45.4

549

40

52:01.0

18.5

13

1:10.0

 

44

26:31.5

8:50

19:22.5

1:34:57.4

41

266

Kevin Spinnato

37

22

10:38.4

 

30

2:09.7

447

45

52:49.3

18.2

37

1:37.9

 

46

28:00.1

9:20

19:40.5

1:35:15.5

42

278

Peter Tham

39

16

10:11.2

 

31

2:12.2

436

54

57:04.3

16.8

46

1:45.1

 

38

25:27.7

8:29

21:05.7

1:36:40.7

43

283

Tim White

35

8

9:33.4

 

16

1:57.0

492

44

52:36.2

18.3

12

1:09.1

 

56

31:54.2

10:38

21:35.2

1:37:10.1

44

285

Rinaldo Legaspi

38

59

17:26.4

 

37

2:21.9

409

31

50:28.2

19.0

48

1:55.0

 

30

25:04.0

8:21

21:40.7

1:37:15.7

45

286

Alan Swanton

39

35

11:21.0

 

59

4:21.9

221

51

55:33.2

17.3

35

1:35.0

 

29

24:28.1

8:09

21:44.3

1:37:19.3

46

301

Todd Neilon

37

21

10:36.5

 

22

2:02.5

472

49

54:46.3

17.5

58

2:20.6

 

48

29:14.6

9:45

23:25.7

1:39:00.7

47

302

Paul Pilkenton

35

49

13:30.8

 

56

3:41.9

261

50

54:53.3

17.5

29

1:30.1

 

37

25:25.1

8:28

23:26.3

1:39:01.3

48

304

David Alten

37

28

10:57.8

 

53

3:17.9

292

41

52:22.0

18.3

17

1:17.8

 

54

31:11.8

10:24

23:32.4

1:39:07.3

49

316

Albert Baquero

39

30

11:04.9

 

48

3:02.2

317

38

51:39.9

18.6

59

3:02.8

 

53

30:57.1

10:19

24:12.0

1:39:47.0

50

320

David Townsend

39

61

19:33.4

 

50

3:08.0

306

26

49:05.0

19.6

49

1:55.9

 

43

26:26.8

8:49

24:34.3

1:40:09.3

51

357

Jon Furr

38

52

13:51.4

 

42

2:34.3

374

48

54:31.0

17.6

43

1:42.3

 

52

30:38.0

10:13

27:42.1

1:43:17.1

52

363

Bill Pilkington

39

 

 

 

62

16:28.0

58.3

47

54:19.3

17.7

18

1:18.4

 

57

31:59.8

10:40

28:30.6

1:44:05.5

53

380

Fady Chaban

37

43

11:58.6

 

27

2:07.1

454

53

56:47.7

16.9

57

2:13.7

 

58

33:00.5

11:00

30:32.7

1:46:07.6

54

401

Fernando Velez

36

25

10:49.0

 

61

5:47.7

166

59

1:03:14.0

15.2

62

4:42.6

 

21

23:53.3

7:58

32:51.8

1:48:26.8

55

403

Jeremy Kinslow

35

56

16:37.7

 

49

3:06.5

310

56

57:46.7

16.6

9

1:04.7

 

50

29:58.9

9:59

32:59.6

1:48:34.6

56

408

Jason Flury

35

13

10:06.9

 

40

2:25.3

397

62

1:11:49.1

13.4

51

1:56.2

 

14

23:12.6

7:44

33:55.2

1:49:30.2

57

430

Bobby Moore

36

58

17:24.5

 

55

3:40.5

262

57

58:22.8

16.4

31

1:31.3

 

55

31:14.1

10:25

36:38.2

1:52:13.2

58

444

Chance Vogel

37

55

15:47.8

 

51

3:16.0

294

58

58:44.9

16.3

60

3:38.3

 

60

33:08.0

11:03

39:00.1

1:54:35.1

59

456

Derek Prins

37

53

14:15.1

 

52

3:16.9

294

60

1:04:55.9

14.8

40

1:39.1

 

59

33:00.6

11:00

41:32.7

1:57:07.6

60

460

Bryan Hopkins

39

60

18:13.8

 

57

4:09.2

231

61

1:06:07.1

14.5

16

1:17.7

 

49

29:41.3

9:54

43:54.2

1:59:29.2

61

464

Sam Steeley

36

57

16:41.6

 

60

5:08.4

187

55

57:04.4

16.8

61

4:11.3

 

61

37:36.7

12:32

45:07.5

2:00:42.5

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike16M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

15

Carlye Graydon

40

3

9:06.7

 

1

1:05.3

886

1

43:22.8

22.1

1

0:49.3

 

1

19:47.5

6:36

 

1:14:11.7

2

48

Melanie Sun

40

4

9:56.2

 

3

1:18.7

739

2

46:28.8

20.7

2

0:50.5

 

2

20:17.6

6:46

4:40.3

1:18:52.0

3

213

Valerie Gruss

44

10

12:22.6

 

7

2:22.6

406

3

51:11.5

18.8

3

1:04.7

 

3

24:40.1

8:13

17:29.8

1:31:41.6

4

243

Melinda Theis

40

9

11:31.4

 

10

2:30.1

384

4

52:01.9

18.5

14

2:14.8

 

5

25:39.7

8:33

19:46.4

1:33:58.1

5

264

Kimberly Fowler

40

2

8:49.9

 

11

2:31.7

382

7

54:26.9

17.6

10

1:49.0

 

8

27:35.8

9:12

21:01.6

1:35:13.4

6

268

Andrea Witte

41

14

13:25.7

 

12

2:42.6

356

5

52:32.7

18.3

9

1:48.1

 

4

24:59.0

8:20

21:16.5

1:35:28.3

7

289

Tjuana Richardson

41

16

14:08.7

 

9

2:29.8

387

6

52:42.5

18.2

17

2:32.1

 

6

25:39.8

8:33

23:21.2

1:37:33.0

8

291

Laura Taggett

41

7

10:20.6

 

6

2:18.3

417

9

55:59.4

17.1

12

1:50.3

 

7

27:09.3

9:03

23:26.2

1:37:37.9

9

346

Bonnie Moss

41

17

14:51.9

 

4

1:35.3

606

8

55:46.5

17.2

4

1:13.5

 

10

29:00.7

9:40

28:16.2

1:42:28.0

10

366

Georgia Lucier

42

13

13:19.0

 

5

2:16.9

424

13

59:05.4

16.2

6

1:37.1

 

9

27:48.8

9:16

29:55.5

1:44:07.3

11

400

Katey Lenox

43

8

11:25.0

 

14

2:47.9

345

10

57:13.9

16.8

5

1:33.9

 

18

35:21.4

11:47

34:10.5

1:48:22.2

12

410

Carole Baker

43

15

13:42.1

 

19

5:30.3

175

14

59:06.2

16.2

13

1:53.7

 

11

29:56.8

9:59

35:57.5

1:50:09.3

13

414

Carol Wooldridge

42

11

12:49.9

 

15

3:03.1

315

11

58:06.4

16.5

16

2:25.4

 

17

34:04.0

11:21

36:17.2

1:50:29.0

14

416

Elaine Koons

41

6

10:13.2

 

13

2:43.9

353

17

1:03:45.7

15.1

18

3:01.3

 

12

30:55.9

10:18

36:28.3

1:50:40.1

15

421

Dani Hochleutner

42

12

13:06.5

 

17

4:17.3

224

12

58:31.2

16.4

8

1:47.1

 

15

33:13.5

11:04

36:44.0

1:50:55.7

16

434

Jennifer Owen

42

5

10:04.9

 

18

5:10.2

186

16

1:02:53.8

15.3

7

1:41.2

 

14

32:42.0

10:54

38:20.4

1:52:32.2

17

455

Elaine Morris

44

19

17:48.3

 

16

3:11.5

302

15

1:01:01.2

15.7

15

2:22.6

 

13

32:37.0

10:52

42:48.9

1:57:00.7

18

458

Deirdre Hammons

42

18

16:39.6

 

8

2:23.0

403

18

1:03:52.6

15.0

11

1:49.1

 

16

33:43.5

11:14

44:16.1

1:58:27.9

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike16M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

4

Greg Colvin

44

12

9:35.8

 

11

1:31.5

633

1

37:21.3

25.7

18

1:10.3

 

9

21:01.8

7:00

 

1:10:40.8

2

8

Edward Aviles

40

16

10:01.6

 

3

1:12.3

800

4

41:55.1

22.9

5

0:59.8

 

1

18:17.2

6:06

1:45.2

1:12:26.0

3

11

Douglas Cooper

42

1

6:44.4

 

7

1:27.6

662

5

43:02.6

22.3

12

1:06.2

 

6

20:35.9

6:52

2:15.9

1:12:56.7

4

17

Mike Giles

42

9

9:16.2

 

32

2:16.9

424

6

43:12.2

22.2

21

1:12.8

 

2

18:52.9

6:17

4:10.2

1:14:51.1

5

18

John Neese

41

23

10:30.4

 

22

1:52.2

514

3

41:21.1

23.2

23

1:16.7

 

3

19:54.1

6:38

4:13.7

1:14:54.6

6

20

Robin Fortenberry

44

8

8:58.2

 

2

1:11.1

811

7

43:40.3

22.0

3

0:56.0

 

5

20:25.4

6:48

4:30.1

1:15:11.0

7

32

Jimmy Boyle

40

11

9:33.3

 

10

1:29.5

647

2

41:11.5

23.3

8

1:02.2

 

17

22:57.8

7:39

5:33.5

1:16:14.4*

8

52

Glenn Augustine

41

14

9:57.2

 

6

1:25.3

678

14

46:18.5

20.7

17

1:07.9

 

4

20:09.3

6:43

8:17.4

1:18:58.3

9

58

Douglas Paddon-Jones

41

7

8:46.2

 

19

1:46.7

543

15

46:31.9

20.6

16

1:07.3

 

10

21:09.1

7:03

8:40.5

1:19:21.3

10

71

James Randall

42

43

12:09.1

 

13

1:33.2

619

12

44:45.7

21.5

42

1:40.3

 

8

20:54.3

6:58

10:21.8

1:21:02.7

11

80

Greg Shotts

43

13

9:48.3

 

36

2:28.8

389

9

44:31.6

21.6

56

2:17.4

 

16

22:47.5

7:36

11:12.9

1:21:53.7

12

84

Kyle Cook

41

2

8:06.5

 

14

1:34.4

613

17

46:45.5

20.5

7

1:01.2

 

28

24:41.7

8:14

11:28.5

1:22:09.3

13

86

Tommy Gerczak

41

24

10:31.8

 

5

1:25.0

678

19

47:31.1

20.2

10

1:04.0

 

12

21:40.5

7:13

11:31.7

1:22:12.5

14

90

Manuel Abascal

43

22

10:29.5

 

16

1:39.5

582

20

47:45.1

20.1

2

0:53.6

 

11

21:32.4

7:11

11:39.3

1:22:20.2

15

96

James Connolly

41

5

8:33.3

 

17

1:43.5

559

11

44:42.0

21.5

22

1:13.3

 

45

26:52.5

8:57

12:23.8

1:23:04.6

16

107

Dean Bradley

44

32

11:38.2

 

12

1:31.7

633

13

45:30.6

21.1

32

1:28.6

 

21

23:33.8

7:51

13:02.1

1:23:43.0

17

108

Craig Vars

43

18

10:12.2

 

25

2:01.0

476

8

44:27.9

21.6

37

1:33.7

 

37

25:30.2

8:30

13:04.2

1:23:45.1

18

128

Steve Mills

43

40

12:01.5

 

4

1:23.3

694

24

48:20.9

19.9

29

1:25.3

 

13

22:02.5

7:21

14:32.8

1:25:13.6

19

135

Mike Mahady

41

25

10:48.0

 

28

2:06.9

457

37

51:06.8

18.8

19

1:11.1

 

7

20:41.9

6:54

15:14.0

1:25:54.8

20

140

Travis Rothwell

40

 

 

 

65

17:44.7

54.1

10

44:37.2

21.5

28

1:25.2

 

15

22:20.7

7:27

15:27.0

1:26:07.9

21

146

George Angus

43

19

10:16.3

 

34

2:21.5

409

18

46:47.0

20.5

15

1:06.6

 

38

25:53.1

8:38

15:43.8

1:26:24.6

22

147

Greg Tucker

42

39

11:59.8

 

27

2:05.9

461

22

48:17.1

19.9

14

1:06.5

 

18

22:58.7

7:39

15:47.3

1:26:28.1

23

148

Kevin Herzogenrath

40

6

8:35.1

 

35

2:28.5

389

29

49:38.1

19.3

1

0:53.6

 

32

24:54.1

8:18

15:48.6

1:26:29.5

24

160

Brett Gerard

41

37

11:51.9

 

9

1:29.3

647

30

49:41.4

19.3

6

1:01.0

 

19

23:18.4

7:46

16:41.2

1:27:22.1

25

168

Mike Pratt

44

21

10:21.8

 

29

2:09.5

447

21

48:06.0

20.0

30

1:25.7

 

39

25:58.2

8:39

17:20.5

1:28:01.3

26

174

Dinh Pham

43

42

12:06.5

 

38

2:37.7

367

31

49:48.1

19.3

54

2:08.8

 

14

22:09.9

7:23

18:10.2

1:28:51.1

27

177

Thompson Green

42

28

11:13.6

 

24

1:57.1

492

23

48:19.8

19.9

25

1:19.4

 

42

26:14.7

8:45

18:23.8

1:29:04.7

28

183

Darrell Strube

42

33

11:41.5

 

26

2:02.0

472

28

49:27.6

19.4

36

1:33.1

 

30

24:48.7

8:16

18:52.1

1:29:33.0

29

184

Robert Haine

40

26

10:52.0

 

8

1:27.9

662

34

50:24.0

19.0

39

1:34.5

 

34

25:15.2

8:25

18:52.8

1:29:33.7

30

186

Greg Lyons

42

49

12:38.0

 

18

1:44.6

554

25

48:42.1

19.7

41

1:39.6

 

31

24:53.4

8:18

18:56.9

1:29:37.8

31

190

Stephen Barnhill

42

29

11:23.3

 

44

3:02.6

317

35

50:27.8

19.0

34

1:31.5

 

22

23:36.9

7:52

19:21.3

1:30:02.2

32

193

William Rieke

42

36

11:49.0

 

47

3:07.1

308

32

49:59.0

19.2

31

1:27.3

 

23

23:44.9

7:55

19:26.5

1:30:07.4

33

195

Timothy Pennington

44

54

13:05.6

 

21

1:51.7

519

26

48:47.9

19.7

9

1:03.5

 

35

25:21.8

8:27

19:29.8

1:30:10.6

34

210

Brian Mellon

44

15

9:59.4

 

31

2:15.4

427

41

51:45.6

18.6

51

1:57.9

 

36

25:27.3

8:29

20:44.8

1:31:25.7

35

216

Edward Hillman

43

38

11:55.4

 

23

1:53.8

510

43

52:25.8

18.3

11

1:05.6

 

27

24:33.3

8:11

21:13.2

1:31:54.1

36

224

Freddy Padron

43

20

10:19.8

 

56

3:37.4

265

44

52:50.7

18.2

33

1:29.9

 

24

24:07.9

8:02

21:45.0

1:32:25.8

37

230

Joe Reeves

42

10

9:24.7

 

20

1:51.2

519

33

50:20.0

19.1

27

1:22.5

 

54

29:53.2

9:58

22:10.9

1:32:51.7

38

237

James Ohara

42

47

12:34.6

 

39

2:44.2

351

27

48:55.9

19.6

52

2:01.4

 

47

27:09.1

9:03

22:44.5

1:33:25.3

39

272

Kent Firestone

44

51

12:45.2

 

57

3:53.9

247

36

50:46.7

18.9

60

2:43.7

 

40

26:00.0

8:40

25:28.7

1:36:09.6

40

274

Chris Kidwell

40

30

11:31.0

 

33

2:20.4

411

42

51:47.4

18.5

35

1:32.2

 

50

29:07.3

9:42

25:37.6

1:36:18.5

41

287

Steve Harrington

43

57

13:20.6

 

45

3:04.0

313

48

55:16.5

17.4

20

1:12.0

 

26

24:28.1

8:09

26:40.4

1:37:21.3

42

303

Francisco Aviles

42

55

13:10.1

 

64

5:19.7

181

40

51:30.8

18.6

62

2:54.5

 

41

26:12.1

8:44

28:26.4

1:39:07.3

43

311

Robb Scott

40

17

10:04.5

 

42

2:54.5

331

47

55:13.5

17.4

55

2:14.6

 

48

28:52.6

9:37

28:38.9

1:39:19.8

44

318

Steve Salverino

41

60

14:58.0

 

50

3:13.1

298

45

53:12.3

18.0

64

4:11.5

 

25

24:20.5

8:07

29:14.6

1:39:55.5

45

319

Don Austin

43

53

13:03.8

 

43

3:02.6

317

39

51:20.2

18.7

50

1:57.5

 

55

30:37.1

10:12

29:20.3

1:40:01.2

46

322

Steve Grant

44

46

12:15.4

 

1

1:10.6

823

38

51:08.9

18.8

40

1:37.3

 

60

34:22.1

11:27

29:53.5

1:40:34.4

47

326

Christopher Grant

44

52

12:51.3

 

49

3:08.0

306

53

57:30.8

16.7

4

0:57.8

 

44

26:23.4

8:48

30:10.5

1:40:51.4

48

327

Michael Spears

43

44

12:10.6

 

53

3:23.8

284

57

59:13.7

16.2

26

1:21.8

 

29

24:44.2

8:15

30:13.4

1:40:54.3

49

344

Michael Conway

41

35

11:43.9

 

48

3:07.4

308

60

1:00:33.0

15.9

43

1:44.2

 

33

25:06.2

8:22

31:34.0

1:42:14.8

50

349

Jeff Kangieser

44

27

11:08.5

 

40

2:45.5

349

59

1:00:28.6

15.9

24

1:17.4

 

46

27:07.9

9:02

32:07.2

1:42:48.1

51

369

Jou-Young Choi

44

59

13:59.9

 

58

4:08.9

232

51

57:09.4

16.8

61

2:51.9

 

43

26:16.4

8:45

33:45.7

1:44:26.6

52

375

Clay Cox

41

45

12:13.2

 

62

4:44.6

203

58

1:00:24.3

15.9

65

4:35.1

 

20

23:30.9

7:50

34:47.4

1:45:28.2

53

377

Michael Hardin

44

34

11:42.8

 

60

4:32.9

212

56

58:42.3

16.4

47

1:53.5

 

49

28:55.5

9:38

35:06.2

1:45:47.0

54

382

Darren Rylant

41

41

12:05.3

 

63

4:49.1

199

54

57:40.3

16.6

49

1:55.3

 

52

29:42.1

9:54

35:31.4

1:46:12.2

55

383

Alex Lopez

40

58

13:28.4

 

41

2:52.3

335

55

58:21.6

16.5

44

1:45.0

 

53

29:52.2

9:57

35:38.7

1:46:19.6

56

388

Brian Ross

43

56

13:14.0

 

59

4:16.2

225

49

55:39.5

17.3

45

1:45.1

 

58

32:07.3

10:42

36:21.4

1:47:02.2*

57

390

Kenneth Boysen

43

63

16:55.2

 

55

3:36.4

267

46

55:05.4

17.4

59

2:32.9

 

51

29:14.8

9:45

36:44.0

1:47:24.8

58

397

Stephen Zizka

43

50

12:44.2

 

46

3:06.9

310

50

56:18.0

17.1

53

2:07.9

 

59

33:39.2

11:13

37:15.5

1:47:56.3

59

424

Patrick Higginbotham

43

31

11:35.0

 

51

3:17.9

292

63

1:02:41.7

15.3

63

2:56.3

 

56

30:42.0

10:14

40:32.1

1:51:13.0

60

425

Kevin Mischnick

44

48

12:35.6

 

37

2:33.5

377

64

1:03:02.4

15.2

38

1:34.0

 

57

31:34.7