Firethorn Triahlon

Age Group Results

October 30, 2011


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing

Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Invitational

Male

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

1

Dustin Joubert

406

25

2

7:07.3

5

1:30.7

1

38:58.2

24.6

1

0:56.3

2

17:44.5

5:55

1:06:17.0

1:06:17.0

 

2

2

Eric Eichner

477

27

3

7:13.8

3

1:23.2

2

38:58.8

24.6

4

1:13.0

1

17:29.7

5:50

1:06:18.7

1:06:18.7

 

3

3

Trent Stephens

7

39

1

6:57.3

1

1:01.6

4

39:44.6

24.2

2

1:04.3

7

18:51.4

6:17

1:07:39.3

1:07:39.3

 

4

4

Andrew Cashion

6

25

9

8:39.0

6

1:33.2

6

41:06.7

23.4

 

 

5

18:16.3

6:05

1:09:35.2

1:09:35.2

 

5

5

Cort Prois

5

38

6

8:32.6

4

1:25.8

5

40:45.0

23.6

6

1:22.5

4

18:06.2

6:02

1:10:12.2

1:10:12.2

 

6

6

Jarrett Hubert

4

28

4

8:05.8

10

2:05.7

7

42:13.4

22.7

8

1:38.7

6

18:20.2

6:07

1:12:23.9

1:12:23.9

 

7

7

edward aviles

463

41

5

8:25.3

9

1:50.4

9

43:40.9

22.0

3

1:06.9

3

17:50.1

5:57

1:12:53.6

1:12:53.6

 

8

8

Greg Colvin

166

45

10

9:17.3

7

1:35.7

3

39:40.7

24.2

9

1:45.2

8

20:38.5

6:53

1:12:57.5

1:12:57.5

 

9

9

Kenneth Daigle

1

52

8

8:38.7

2

1:15.2

10

43:49.3

21.9

5

1:19.2

9

22:53.8

7:38

1:17:56.3

1:17:56.3

 

10

10

Joe Hallatschek

2

51

7

8:33.2

8

1:37.2

8

43:18.0

22.2

7

1:33.5

10

23:17.5

7:46

1:18:19.5

1:18:19.5

 

 

Age Group

Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

118

Kelsey Shannon

336

13

1

9:38.1

3

2:49.9

1

56:45.0

16.9

1

0:54.7

2

23:53.0

7:58

1:34:00.7

1:34:00.7

 

2

157

Kaytlynn Welsch

39

11

3

11:43.5

2

2:40.1

3

1:01:15.7

15.7

3

1:04.2

1

21:23.6

7:08

1:38:07.2

1:38:07.2

 

3

196

Triona Swanson

362

13

2

11:11.3

1

2:16.9

4

1:03:44.2

15.1

2

0:58.1

3

25:31.8

8:30

1:43:42.4

1:43:42.4

 

4

202

Paulina Rodriguez

378

13

5

14:39.0

5

4:03.9

2

59:25.7

16.2

5

1:43.3

4

25:34.1

8:31

1:45:26.1

1:45:26.1

 

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

38

Raymond Costello

301

13

1

8:33.2

1

1:14.0

1

51:36.6

18.6

4

1:23.8

1

19:34.2

6:31

1:22:22.0

1:22:22.0

 

2

100

Nicholas Minnery

458

14

3

12:54.1

5

3:02.0

2

53:31.3

17.9

1

0:55.6

2

21:01.2

7:00

1:31:24.3

1:31:24.3

 

3

193

Rhys Ivory-Ganja

252

12

2

10:32.4

3

2:29.0

3

1:01:52.3

15.5

3

1:23.6

4

26:51.9

8:57

1:43:09.4

1:43:09.4

 

4

201

Momen Shokeir

387

13

4

12:56.4

2

2:27.7

4

1:06:51.3

14.4

5

1:31.6

3

21:29.0

7:10

1:45:16.0

1:45:16.0

 

5

260

David McNulty

104

13

5

15:45.9

4

2:34.8

5

1:24:08.6

11.4

2

1:09.3

5

27:51.3

9:17

2:11:30.0

2:11:30.0

 

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

109

Fernanda Rodriguez

377

17

 

 

2

14:14.4

1

54:18.7

17.7

1

1:05.8

1

23:47.2

7:56

1:33:26.2

1:33:26.2

 

2

117

Jill Wethington

207

17

1

11:09.8

1

1:35.0

2

55:13.9

17.4

2

1:15.8

2

24:45.5

8:15

1:34:00.2

1:34:00.2

 

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

1

Connor Barry

349

17

2

7:46.8

2

1:10.2

1

42:11.3

22.8

 

 

3

19:50.8

6:37

1:10:59.2

1:10:59.2

 

2

4

Austin Walin

376

16

1

7:38.2

1

0:59.9

3

43:34.1

22.0

 

 

4

20:29.4

6:50

1:12:41.6

1:12:41.6

 

3

7

Adam Zavala

245

15

3

8:01.7

6

1:46.7

2

42:53.3

22.4

 

 

5

21:42.9

7:14

1:14:24.7

1:14:24.7

 

4

8

Max Molthen

309

16

 

 

16

9:26.7

4

45:30.0

21.1

4

1:17.5

1

18:23.2

6:08

1:14:37.5

1:14:37.5

 

5

9

J. Tyler Henthorn

379

15

4

8:21.2

4

1:15.6

5

45:30.8

21.1

1

0:57.1

2

18:32.9

6:11

1:14:37.7

1:14:37.7

 

6

51

Zachary Henthorn

380

15

5

8:57.0

3

1:14.9

6

48:37.9

19.7

2

1:02.8

11

25:53.8

8:38

1:25:46.4

1:25:46.4

4:00

7

84

Brennan James

121

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

1:29:00.0

29:40

1:29:00.0

1:29:00.0

2:00

8

96

Benjamin Behseresht

385

17

9

10:44.0

8

2:22.4

7

50:41.1

18.9

5

1:31.8

10

25:39.9

8:33

1:30:59.3

1:30:59.3

 

9

112

Jake Branigan

465

16

8

10:31.8

5

1:30.2

9

56:21.0

17.0

3

1:14.6

9

24:04.5

8:01

1:33:42.2

1:33:42.2

2:00

10

128

Nick Brannon

234

18

6

9:43.0

7

2:05.9

8

55:09.9

17.4

13

5:39.9

6

22:19.1

7:26

1:34:57.8

1:34:57.8

 

11

147

Evan Long-Quian

233

16

 

 

17

12:45.9

14

59:51.0

16.0

7

1:54.5

7

22:42.2

7:34

1:37:13.7

1:37:13.7

 

12

150

Ross McNulty

103

16

13

11:41.0

9

2:36.3

12

58:07.6

16.5

6

1:44.6

8

23:11.4

7:44

1:37:21.0

1:37:21.0

 

13

179

Elliott Greiner

386

17

11

11:17.1

13

3:28.5

10

57:48.0

16.6

11

2:07.9

12

26:14.3

8:45

1:40:55.8

1:40:55.8

 

14

185

Luc Deveau

382

15

12

11:21.5

11

2:58.8

15

59:58.3

16.0

8

2:04.2

13

26:19.6

8:46

1:42:42.5

1:42:42.5

2:00

15

189

Ryan Hubacz

384

16

10

11:13.5

14

3:30.9

11

57:50.2

16.6

10

2:07.9

14

28:13.2

9:24

1:42:55.7

1:42:55.7

2:00

16

192

Tully Anderson

388

16

7

10:21.4

10

2:50.8

13

58:52.8

16.3

9

2:04.3

15

28:59.0

9:40

1:43:08.4

1:43:08.4

 

17

259

Akil Chittaluru

370

17

14

12:13.4

15

7:52.0

17

1:16:33.0

12.5

 

 

16

33:03.5

11:01

2:09:42.0

2:09:42.0

 

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

48

Kelly Hooper

147

22

1

8:27.3

1

2:00.0

1

52:00.7

18.5

1

1:14.8

1

21:50.1

7:17

1:25:33.0

1:25:33.0

 

2

144

Mindy McDuffie

239

22

 

 

6

14:07.0

3

54:13.8

17.7

2

1:32.9

3

27:16.1

9:05

1:37:09.9

1:37:09.9

 

3

173

Kelly Webeck

261

23

 

 

7

16:04.7

2

53:41.4

17.9

5

2:22.4

4

27:37.0

9:12

1:39:45.5

1:39:45.5

 

4

178

Karen Campbell

236

23

 

 

5

13:59.5

4

57:50.9

16.6

3

1:55.8

2

26:51.9

8:57

1:40:38.1

1:40:38.1

 

5

226

Ashley Faddis

211

23

3

15:08.1

4

5:24.2

5

59:47.1

16.1

 

 

6

33:14.3

11:05

1:53:33.7

1:53:33.7

 

6

229

Lauren Stolen

238

22

4

16:10.5

3

3:59.1

7

1:03:33.2

15.1

4

2:21.5

5

28:04.3

9:21

1:54:08.7

1:54:08.7

 

7

241

Amanda Mickan

299

23

2

14:24.3

2

3:36.9

6

1:01:15.0

15.7

 

 

7

38:30.6

12:50

1:57:46.9

1:57:46.9

 

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

52

Troy Bassiri

288

20

1

9:48.7

2

2:32.6

3

51:59.7

18.5

2

1:12.8

1

20:32.0

6:51

1:26:05.9

1:26:05.9

 

2

122

Ben Ruege

220

21

 

 

4

18:00.6

1

50:49.1

18.9

1

0:44.1

2

24:48.4

8:16

1:34:22.3

1:34:22.3

 

3

182

Raul A. Medina

196

21

3

21:55.8

1

1:46.4

2

51:38.0

18.6

 

 

3

25:45.4

8:35

1:41:05.7

1:41:05.7

 

4

239

Sean Wilkins

466

23

2

16:57.6

3

4:42.4

4

1:03:25.0

15.1

 

 

4

31:47.1

10:36

1:56:52.3

1:56:52.3

 

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

70

Kristine Harper

144

28

6

12:22.6

1

1:27.7

2

48:15.2

19.9

2

1:11.8

3

23:56.3

7:59

1:27:13.7

1:27:13.7

 

2

78

Markell Lacy

274

27

1

9:39.7

2

1:36.9

3

51:30.1

18.6

1

1:04.1

5

24:16.0

8:05

1:28:07.0

1:28:07.0

 

3

86

Kassie Harris

470

25

2

10:02.1

3

2:08.1

6

54:04.7

17.8

5

1:34.8

1

21:12.5

7:04

1:29:02.3

1:29:02.3

 

4

134

Brittany Sanders

311

28

4

12:06.2

7

3:16.1

4

53:57.7

17.8

8

2:02.7

4

24:12.0

8:04

1:35:34.7

1:35:34.7

 

5

140

Stephanie Goni-Fuentes

28

29

7

12:28.5

6

3:00.6

5

54:01.4

17.8

6

1:47.8

6

24:55.4

8:18

1:36:13.8

1:36:13.8

 

6

180

Amy Reyes

56

28

3

11:14.6

4

2:13.0

8

55:56.8

17.2

11

2:57.9

10

28:35.9

9:32

1:40:58.4

1:40:58.4

 

7

203

Emily Gregor

285

28

5

12:16.1

12

5:47.4

9

59:57.6

16.0

 

 

8

27:25.9

9:08

1:45:27.0

1:45:27.0

 

8

216

Candice Tee

17

29

13

17:52.0

5

2:50.3

7

54:10.2

17.7

7

1:48.4

12

31:41.3

10:34

1:48:22.3

1:48:22.3

 

9

230

Alyson Vantiem

117

25

11

14:55.6

13

6:15.1

12

1:08:22.2

14.0

4

1:34.5

2

23:07.4

7:42

1:54:14.8

1:54:14.8

 

10

231

Trisha Harvey

334

28

9

14:40.5

8

3:25.4

13

1:08:42.3

14.0

3

1:30.2

7

26:22.2

8:47

1:54:40.7

1:54:40.7

 

11

232

Jennifer McGee

365

27

 

 

14

15:14.1

14

1:08:55.3

13.9

9

2:07.9

9

28:24.6

9:28

1:54:42.0

1:54:42.0

 

12

235

Shannon Isenberger

183

28

10

14:46.6

10

4:20.4

10

1:04:20.1

14.9

10

2:26.7

11

29:27.8

9:49

1:55:21.6

1:55:21.6

 

13

245

Melissa Paulk

235

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

1:59:32.0

39:51

1:59:32.0

1:59:32.0

 

14

255

Mandy Miller

227

26

8

14:31.2

11

5:06.9

11

1:06:16.0

14.5

12

3:48.2

13

34:50.6

11:37

2:04:32.9

2:04:32.9

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

13

Cole Walton

344

29

4

9:15.1

8

2:46.6

1

41:32.0

23.1

 

 

10

22:25.8

7:28

1:15:59.6

1:15:59.6

 

2

16

David Zahn

146

27

1

7:35.6

3

1:46.1

3

45:35.1

21.1

5

1:24.4

3

21:09.4

7:03

1:17:30.6

1:17:30.6

 

3

17

William Garwood

471

29

6

9:32.2

12

3:21.9

2

44:26.8

21.6

15

2:22.2

1

18:25.5

6:08

1:18:08.7

1:18:08.7

 

4

36

Jeremy Wallace

100

27

3

8:22.2

9

2:48.7

5

48:05.0

20.0

6

1:33.9

4

21:14.2

7:05

1:22:04.1

1:22:04.1

 

5

54

Adam Brennen

464

29

13

11:29.9

2

1:40.1

6

48:39.8

19.7

2

1:01.5

13

23:29.1

7:50

1:26:20.5

1:26:20.5

 

6

56

Henrich Alvaer

68

28

16

12:44.1

7

2:42.4

4

47:31.9

20.2

10

1:44.4

8

21:47.3

7:16

1:26:30.2

1:26:30.2

 

7

57

Roy Mitchell

280

26

 

 

22

11:16.4

8

50:25.6

19.0

7

1:37.7

12

23:18.9

7:46

1:26:38.6

1:26:38.6

 

8

63

Jason Pieters

270

29

2

8:18.7

10

2:55.2

14

53:09.6

18.1

3

1:15.0

5

21:18.1

7:06

1:26:56.7

1:26:56.7

 

9

71

Benjamin Grant

165

25

9

10:45.1

4

1:55.6

10

51:37.1

18.6

8

1:37.8

6

21:19.7

7:06

1:27:15.3

1:27:15.3

 

10

79

Filip Crabbs

129

25

7

9:40.9

5

2:08.1

16

54:17.8

17.7

1

0:58.1

2

21:09.2

7:03

1:28:14.2

1:28:14.2

 

11

95

James Pipes

102

28

10

10:53.5

6

2:35.1

15

53:42.9

17.9

4

1:17.0

9

22:25.3

7:28

1:30:54.0

1:30:54.0

 

12

111

Leopoldo Perez

357

29

12

11:20.5

11

3:12.4

12

52:05.6

18.4

18

3:01.7

14

24:01.1

8:00

1:33:41.4

1:33:41.4

 

13

116

Michael Broadbent

352

29

11

11:07.8

17

4:22.3

7

49:48.8

19.3

9

1:42.4

17

26:55.2

8:58

1:33:56.6

1:33:56.6

 

14

119

Eastman Landry

134

25

8

10:42.3

14

3:54.5

17

54:40.8

17.6

14

2:19.7

11

22:27.5

7:29

1:34:04.8

1:34:04.8

 

15

124

En-Shao Liu

240

29

17

13:00.9

13

3:27.2

11

51:46.3

18.5

16

2:28.7

15

24:03.3

8:01

1:34:46.5

1:34:46.5

 

16

167

Marco Flores

281

27

19

13:37.5

19

5:10.7

13

53:05.7

18.1

13

2:10.6

16

24:42.2

8:14

1:38:46.7

1:38:46.7

 

17

188

Aaron Carter

13

29

15

12:24.6

18

4:25.9

18

55:34.9

17.3

11

1:49.7

20

28:40.2

9:33

1:42:55.4

1:42:55.4

 

18

200

Don Carr

42

27

14

12:05.5

15

4:02.1

19

57:49.0

16.6

12

1:49.8

21

29:23.2

9:48

1:45:09.8

1:45:09.8

 

19

220

Corey Hartley

476

25

20

13:55.2

20

7:27.5

20

1:00:26.0

15.9

 

 

19

28:24.4

9:28

1:50:13.1

1:50:13.1

 

20

221

Jimmie Heath

200

25

18

13:17.1

21

8:04.8

21

1:00:27.7

15.9

 

 

18

28:23.6

9:28

1:50:13.3

1:50:13.3

 

21

222

Chris Daigle

363

28

21

30:44.8

16

4:12.2

9

51:15.2

18.7

17

2:53.4

7

21:23.5

7:08

1:50:29.1

1:50:29.1

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

35

Kelly Isenberger

242

32

4

10:06.6

1

1:18.8

2

46:39.5

20.6

 

 

5

23:28.3

7:49

1:21:33.3

1:21:33.3

 

2

42

Katherine Proko

76

30

14

12:25.0

6

2:04.0

1

46:06.3

20.8

 

 

1

23:06.5

7:42

1:23:41.8

1:23:41.8

 

3

59

Kimberly Bojko

53

30

1

7:58.6

7

2:07.1

4

52:25.9

18.3

 

 

7

24:16.7

8:05

1:26:48.3

1:26:48.3

 

4

82

Chrissi Labrose

157

31

6

11:01.6

16

2:51.7

3

48:07.5

20.0

 

 

9

26:33.4

8:51

1:28:34.3

1:28:34.3

 

5

89

Lindsey Guerra

170

33

2

9:58.6

2

1:51.3

8

53:34.4

17.9

3

1:22.9

2

23:06.9

7:42

1:29:54.1

1:29:54.1

 

6

108

Jennifer Kadlick

213

33

7

11:04.8

3

1:55.8

9

53:52.0

17.8

15

3:07.8

3

23:23.1

7:48

1:33:23.6

1:33:23.6

 

7

129

Elizabeth Parent

321

30

3

10:04.8

12

2:40.5

10

54:31.4

17.6

12

2:24.5

8

25:29.9

8:30

1:35:11.3

1:35:11.3

 

8

133

Elizabeth Neese

273

30

10

11:38.7

11

2:35.2

7

53:03.7

18.1

2

1:16.5

10

26:58.8

8:59

1:35:33.0

1:35:33.0

 

9

159

Kim Hamilton

54

34

20

15:45.1

17

3:32.7

6

53:01.7

18.1

13

2:26.8

4

23:28.1

7:49

1:38:14.5

1:38:14.5

 

10

162

Erin Pendleton

149

30

16

12:50.2

4

1:57.1

5

53:00.6

18.1

9

2:08.7

15

28:28.7

9:29

1:38:25.4

1:38:25.4

 

11

168

Abby Bambey

11

31

9

11:24.7

18

3:44.2

13

57:18.9

16.8

8

2:07.2

6

24:12.8

8:04

1:38:47.9

1:38:47.9

 

12

171

Elinor Berger

223

30

8

11:11.2

10

2:34.7

11

55:01.3

17.4

7

2:03.5

14

28:21.4

9:27

1:39:12.2

1:39:12.2

 

13

176

Emily Strech

259

32

12

11:57.7

9

2:18.1

12

56:55.1

16.9

1

0:59.1

13

28:03.0

9:21

1:40:13.1

1:40:13.1

 

14

205

Lisette Da Costa

292

34

18

14:55.2

5

1:57.8

16

58:53.6

16.3

11

2:22.4

11

27:38.5

9:13

1:45:47.6

1:45:47.6

 

15

206

Annabelle MacLeod

164

32

17

13:01.1

13

2:43.3

15

58:09.4

16.5

6

2:03.1

16

30:00.3

10:00

1:45:57.2

1:45:57.2

 

16

207

Christina Gorczynski

132

32

11

11:48.4

8

2:11.8

17

59:27.2

16.1

10

2:22.0

17

30:09.8

10:03

1:45:59.3

1:45:59.3

 

17

210

Andrea Bierschwale

24

30

15

12:30.0

14

2:48.7

18

1:02:08.0

15.5

4

1:52.6

12

27:44.3

9:15

1:47:03.6

1:47:03.6

 

18

238

Gabriela Tamez

260

32

21

16:30.4

20

5:09.0

14

57:45.2

16.6

16

3:27.2

19

33:15.7

11:05

1:56:07.6

1:56:07.6

 

19

248

L Gretchen Tyson

212

31

5

10:09.2

19

3:58.5

19

1:12:26.5

13.3

5

1:56.7

18

33:00.0

11:00

2:01:31.0

2:01:31.0

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

5

Martin Juul

171

32

3

8:57.1

6

1:46.4

1

41:11.8

23.3

 

 

6

21:19.4

7:06

1:13:14.8

1:13:14.8

 

2

11

Colin Caughran

222

30

5

9:39.2

5

1:34.7

2

44:23.6

21.6

7

1:14.8

2

18:16.7

6:05

1:15:09.0

1:15:09.0

 

3

12

Benjamin Proko

75

30

1

7:56.4

3

1:19.8

4

45:42.9

21.0

2

1:05.6

3

19:10.1

6:23

1:15:14.9

1:15:14.9

 

4

14

Pedro Diaz

118

32

2

8:08.9

2

1:17.2

3

45:25.4

21.1

6

1:09.9

5

20:20.4

6:47

1:16:21.9

1:16:21.9

 

5

65

Nicolas Hoover

145

30

22

13:10.0

13

2:47.3

6

50:44.1

18.9

1

0:52.9

4

19:24.6

6:28

1:26:59.0

1:26:59.0

 

6

69

Jason Sosa

316

32

9

10:54.4

21

3:20.0

8

52:12.5

18.4

21

2:33.2

1

18:13.0

6:04

1:27:13.2

1:27:13.2

 

7

80

Kevin Longo

247

33

21

13:05.4

4

1:33.1

5

49:21.9

19.5

12

1:28.7

13

22:45.2

7:35

1:28:14.4

1:28:14.4

 

8

83

Robi Duncan

125

30

4

9:17.2

11

2:06.7

9

53:09.5

18.1

16

1:51.3

10

22:31.6

7:30

1:28:56.4

1:28:56.4

 

9

92

Chris Allen

216

30

7

10:44.5

20

3:18.9

12

53:27.3

18.0

11

1:24.3

8

21:46.5

7:15

1:30:41.6

1:30:41.6

 

10

99

Mike Agiannidis

452

31

17

12:06.7

8

1:51.6

15

53:49.4

17.8

5

1:08.6

9

22:22.9

7:27

1:31:19.2

1:31:19.2

 

11

102

Nicholas Berger

224

32

19

12:43.2

1

1:08.8

10

53:22.3

18.0

10

1:21.5

14

23:24.8

7:48

1:32:00.7

1:32:00.7

 

12

120

Mark Torrey

310

33

23

13:51.4

9

1:59.8

17

54:28.3

17.6

4

1:07.7

12

22:44.1

7:35

1:34:11.4

1:34:11.4

 

13

121

Gilbert De Leon

330

33

24

15:41.0

10

2:01.4

7

51:58.5

18.5

3

1:06.8

15

23:30.8

7:50

1:34:18.7

1:34:18.7

 

14

137

James Ewing

119

33

13

11:13.3

16

3:03.1

19

56:12.8

17.1

24

2:46.5

11

22:43.9

7:34

1:35:59.7

1:35:59.7

 

15

139

Joe Glass

215

31

12

11:10.2

12

2:43.3

14

53:43.3

17.9

14

1:45.0

17

26:50.7

8:57

1:36:12.6

1:36:12.6

 

16

154

Michael Head

97

32

10

11:04.7

22

3:44.4

16

53:59.1

17.8

8

1:16.7

21

27:35.4

9:12

1:37:40.4

1:37:40.4

 

17

184

Jason Shaffer

74

31

11

11:05.2

15

2:56.0

24

1:02:09.5

15.4

9

1:17.8

16

24:44.1

8:15

1:42:12.8

1:42:12.8

 

18

187

Les Strech

81

33

16

11:42.0

7

1:51.5

22

1:00:46.6

15.8

13

1:32.3

19

26:59.5

9:00

1:42:51.9

1:42:51.9

 

19

190

Samir Jabiyev

287

34

14

11:24.0

27

8:32.1

11

53:24.4

18.0

23

2:42.5

18

26:54.1

8:58

1:42:57.1

1:42:57.1

 

20

194

Joe Murphy

203

31

15

11:40.7

18

3:06.2

18

56:10.2

17.1

15

1:50.4

23

30:28.8

10:09

1:43:16.5

1:43:16.5

 

21

198

Cory Isenberger

182

32

8

10:49.2

19

3:18.4

20

58:59.4

16.3

19

2:23.7

22

28:36.1

9:32

1:44:06.9

1:44:06.9

 

22

211

Eric Covert

143

30

 

 

28

17:59.6

27

1:05:49.4

14.6

17

1:55.6

7

21:25.9

7:08

1:47:10.6

1:47:10.6

 

23

218

Basel Albarzanji

320

32

18

12:24.8

17

3:03.1

23

1:00:55.8

15.8

18

2:11.6

24

30:46.9

10:15

1:49:22.3

1:49:22.3

 

24

234

Matt Thomson

266

31

20

12:48.1

24

6:04.1

21

1:00:01.3

16.0

25

3:51.6

25

32:13.2

10:44

1:54:58.4

1:54:58.4

 

25

237

Patrick Wallace

26

32

6

10:33.6

14

2:51.2

28

1:15:16.4

12.8

 

 

20

27:19.6

9:06

1:56:00.8

1:56:00.8

 

26

243

Jody Martin

276

30

27

21:04.0

26

6:59.5

13

53:34.1

17.9

20

2:32.7

27

34:55.3

11:38

1:59:05.7

1:59:05.7

 

27

253

Richard Spragg

178

34

25

15:47.2

23

4:00.9

26

1:04:21.3

14.9

22

2:35.4

28

37:08.7

12:23

2:03:53.5

2:03:53.5

 

28

256

Sean Fitzsimmons

358

33

26

20:38.9

25

6:56.2

25

1:04:19.1

14.9

 

 

26

32:47.5

10:56

2:04:41.8

2:04:41.8

2:00

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

47

Sandra Carrasco

474

38

7

11:21.3

8

4:17.7

1

46:13.0

20.8

 

 

1

22:56.7

7:39

1:24:48.8

1:24:48.8

 

2

49

Kim Juul

172

35

 

 

13

11:07.9

2

47:28.6

20.2

 

 

7

26:59.5

9:00

1:25:36.1

1:25:36.1

 

3

62

Terrhan Dial

350

36

3

9:36.9

2

1:52.7

3

50:21.7

19.1

 

 

3

25:03.5

8:21

1:26:54.9

1:26:54.9

 

4

123

Dana Farrar

342

36

4

9:38.9

3

2:09.5

4

53:17.5

18.0

11

3:19.8

6

26:04.4

8:41

1:34:30.2

1:34:30.2

 

5

138

Cynthia Thoren

322

39

8

11:51.6

4

2:28.7

5

54:31.4

17.6

1

1:48.1

4

25:30.3

8:30

1:36:10.3

1:36:10.3

 

6

143

Rocio Defatta

65

36

 

 

12

11:06.1

6

56:03.1

17.1

3

1:50.2

10

27:50.3

9:17

1:36:49.8

1:36:49.8

 

7

145

Carla Veach

319

35

6

11:18.5

1

1:46.3

7

56:24.5

17.0

5

2:06.3

5

25:35.6

8:32

1:37:11.2

1:37:11.2

 

8

212

Debbie Saurage

269

35

2

9:16.3

7

3:45.9

10

1:01:18.9

15.7

4

1:57.4

11

31:21.8

10:27

1:47:40.4

1:47:40.4

2:00

9

223

Hillaire McManaman

283

37

1

8:43.5

6

3:43.6

11

1:03:29.4

15.1

6

2:10.6

13

32:43.0

10:54

1:50:50.3

1:50:50.3

2:00

10

224

Carla Cotton

111

38

11

16:16.2

9

5:13.2

8

1:00:35.2

15.8

7

2:33.0

9

27:48.4

9:16

1:52:26.0

1:52:26.0

 

11

225

Rachael Kuntz

110

35

5

11:16.5

11

10:11.1

9

1:00:36.9

15.8

8

2:33.4

8

27:48.2

9:16

1:52:26.1

1:52:26.1

 

12

228

Armin Storey

131

38

10

14:05.4

5

2:43.4

13

1:09:18.4

13.9

9

2:53.1

2

24:45.2

8:15

1:53:45.6

1:53:45.6

 

13

242

Jessica Manske

93

39

9

13:48.1

10

6:09.1

12

1:04:04.2

15.0

10

2:53.2

12

31:36.5

10:32

1:58:31.2

1:58:31.2

2:00

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

15

Sol Bobst

305

36

 

 

30

17:14.8

1

22:12.6

43.2

19

2:43.7

28

34:18.2

11:26

1:16:29.4

1:16:29.4

 

2

19

Jason Brunner

177

35

2

8:45.5

3

1:33.7

5

46:11.5

20.8

 

 

3

21:52.0

7:17

1:18:22.8

1:18:22.8

 

3

21

Greg Witherow

356

39

11

10:47.3

2

1:31.6

2

43:02.9

22.3

 

 

8

23:06.7

7:42

1:18:28.6

1:18:28.6

 

4

30

Steve Heslop

302

39

1

8:26.3

4

1:36.7

12

48:04.6

20.0

 

 

7

22:51.9

7:37

1:20:59.6

1:20:59.6

 

5

34

Chris Bassett

275

37

9

10:32.3

8

2:19.2

3

44:54.3

21.4

 

 

12

23:40.9

7:53

1:21:26.8

1:21:26.8

 

6

40

Jon Furr

27

39

6

9:56.7

1

1:31.3

9

47:49.3

20.1

 

 

11

23:33.4

7:51

1:22:50.8

1:22:50.8

 

7

43

Eduardo Robles

161

35

7

10:13.1

14

2:48.8

4

45:59.6

20.9

 

 

16

25:04.6

8:21

1:24:06.1

1:24:06.1

 

8

44

John Beckwith

214

36

13

11:35.7

17

2:55.4

8

47:44.8

20.1

 

 

4

21:58.4

7:19

1:24:14.3

1:24:14.3

 

9

45

Christopher Born

297

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

1:24:33.0

28:11

1:24:33.0

1:24:33.0

 

10

50

Paul Holstien

205

35

10

10:35.1

6

2:01.8

7

47:41.9

20.1

 

 

17

25:18.9

8:26

1:25:37.9

1:25:37.9

 

11

64

Fabio Tosca

246

35

8

10:14.5

20

3:18.6

20

50:00.4

19.2

13

1:56.0

2

21:28.0

7:09

1:26:57.6

1:26:57.6

 

12

68

Carlos Carrasco

475

37

3

8:54.2

23

3:35.3

10

47:50.9

20.1

21

2:50.5

13

23:59.8

8:00

1:27:10.8

1:27:10.8

 

13

72

Raul Rodriguez

346

39

5

9:56.0

18

3:03.4

15

48:58.2

19.6

11

1:52.8

10

23:33.3

7:51

1:27:23.8

1:27:23.8

 

14

73

Jorge Charr

271

36

4

9:43.0

10

2:31.1

17

49:14.9

19.5

10

1:51.9

14

24:02.9

8:01

1:27:23.9

1:27:23.9

 

15

77

Frederik Donkers

256

37

16

12:18.1

7

2:02.5

13

48:20.3

19.9

8

1:50.0

9

23:31.8

7:50

1:28:02.8

1:28:02.8

 

16

90

Shane Wilkinson

135

39

17

12:20.6

13

2:48.4

22

51:16.7

18.7

12

1:54.5

5

22:02.0

7:21

1:30:22.4

1:30:22.4

 

17

93

Randy Briones

282

37

20

12:57.0

11

2:31.7

14

48:29.4

19.8

15

2:03.0

15

24:49.0

8:16

1:30:50.1

1:30:50.1

 

18

98

Brian Palma

217

36

24

15:22.5

19

3:13.9

18

49:16.3

19.5

6

1:49.3

1

21:25.8

7:08

1:31:08.0

1:31:08.0

 

19

104

David Davison

295

38

 

 

29

14:22.7

16

49:05.1

19.6

7

1:49.5

23

27:19.8

9:06

1:32:37.2

1:32:37.2

 

20

106

David Reynolds

501

35

18

12:25.9

26

3:49.5

6

46:37.0

20.6

18

2:41.8

21

27:11.0

9:04

1:32:45.3

1:32:45.3

 

21

110

Brian Austin

88

39

25

19:20.5

9

2:30.2

11

48:01.3

20.0

1

1:20.2

6

22:20.7

7:27

1:33:33.0

1:33:33.0

 

22

115

Ricky Chapman

312

38

15

12:03.8

25

3:46.5

21

50:29.4

19.0

9

1:50.9

18

25:42.5

8:34

1:33:53.2

1:33:53.2

 

23

152

Doug Gier

254

39

14

11:52.2

12

2:44.4

23

53:04.2

18.1

2

1:28.5

26

28:15.4

9:25

1:37:24.7

1:37:24.7

 

24

156

Troy Fucci

206

38

21

14:18.8

24

3:44.5

19

49:19.2

19.5

20

2:50.4

24

27:48.4

9:16

1:38:01.4

1:38:01.4

 

25

163

John Scott Reaves

225

37

0:00.0

0:00.0

29

58:35.7

16.4

23

5:14.3

29

34:37.4

11:32

1:38:27.5

1:38:27.5

 

26

164

Todd Neilon

179

38

12

11:16.9

21

3:21.5

24

53:36.5

17.9

17

2:38.7

25

27:48.5

9:16

1:38:42.1

1:38:42.1

 

27

165

Gustavo Paredes

210

37

19

12:39.2

5

1:36.9

26

56:08.2

17.1

5

1:46.3

20

26:31.8

8:50

1:38:42.6

1:38:42.6

 

28

195

Brian Carlson

304

36

23

15:08.6

22

3:35.2

27

56:59.8

16.8

14

1:58.8

19

25:44.5

8:35

1:43:27.0

1:43:27.0

 

29

213

Paul Haydel

136

38

22

14:59.1

16

2:54.8

25

55:56.3

17.2

22

3:09.5

27

30:43.0

10:14

1:47:42.8

1:47:42.8

 

30

249

David Saucedo

332

36

28

26:02.8

28

4:36.4

30

1:02:03.7

15.5

4

1:39.2

22

27:17.7

9:06

2:01:40.0

2:01:40.0

 

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

26

Triny Aguirre

328

40

5

11:24.3

3

1:41.3

1

43:42.9

22.0

3

1:19.6

3

21:31.5

7:10

1:19:39.6

1:19:39.6

 

2

29

Shannon Crowe

308

41

2

9:40.5

1

1:13.9

3

47:46.1

20.1

2

1:06.8

1

20:32.9

6:51

1:20:20.3

1:20:20.3

 

3

32

Melanie Sun

348

40

3

9:56.6

2

1:32.5

2

47:31.2

20.2

1

0:56.5

2

21:10.7

7:03

1:21:07.6

1:21:07.6

 

4

132

Istra Bauza

462

40

4

10:30.4

5

3:09.7

4

54:58.3

17.5

4

2:08.6

4

24:35.9

8:12

1:35:22.9

1:35:22.9

 

5

149

Cecelia Carroll

326

41

1

9:03.6

4

2:42.9

5

56:21.4

17.0

5

3:18.3

5

25:51.0

8:37

1:37:17.4

1:37:17.4

 

6

208

Tjuana Richardson

160

41

6

14:30.0

6

3:56.5

6

57:31.0

16.7

6

4:18.2

6

25:54.6

8:38

1:46:10.4

1:46:10.4

 

7

250

Kelley Prevou

253

43

7

17:47.9

7

4:14.4

7

1:00:41.3

15.8

 

 

8

39:22.9

13:07

2:02:06.6

2:02:06.6

 

8

258

Stephanie Leich

230

41

8

20:48.5

8

6:34.5

8

1:01:17.5

15.7

7

4:42.6

7

35:05.2

11:42

2:08:28.3

2:08:28.3

 

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

3

Dave Kyle

89

41

1

8:38.4

1

1:05.0

1

40:23.2

23.8

 

 

5

21:39.0

7:13

1:11:45.6

1:11:45.6

 

2

6

Walt Yarrow

351

43

2

9:04.5

2

1:30.0

2

42:18.2

22.7

 

 

3

20:22.5

6:47

1:13:15.3

1:13:15.3

 

3

33

Chris Frison

34

40

3

9:05.7

9

2:40.5

4

45:55.4

20.9

1

1:13.0

7

22:25.9

7:28

1:21:20.7

1:21:20.7

 

4

37

Sean Falk

359

44

5

10:00.9

13

3:08.9

5

47:24.8

20.3

2

1:17.1

2

20:18.3

6:46

1:22:10.1

1:22:10.1

2:00

5

53

Reagan Wilkins

467

44

16

15:27.3

16

3:39.9

24

1:15:56.7

12.6

12

1:37.3

 

 

**:00

1:26:14.0

1:26:14.0

 

6

55

Mike Mahady

79

42

6

10:06.4

10

2:48.5

13

51:55.7

18.5

8

1:32.7

1

20:01.2

6:40

1:26:24.6

1:26:24.6

 

7

76

Ronnie Vasquez

148

41

10

11:46.9

5

2:20.5

6

47:47.5

20.1

16

1:55.6

11

24:03.5

8:01

1:27:54.1

1:27:54.1

2:00

8

87

Luiz Guimaraes

156

43

7

10:43.9

4

2:14.9

11

51:38.7

18.6

6

1:31.7

8

22:57.4

7:39

1:29:06.7

1:29:06.7

 

9

91

Jason Wilson

23

42

12

12:17.1

11

2:54.2

12

51:41.2

18.6

10

1:36.2

6

22:02.0

7:21

1:30:30.8

1:30:30.8

 

10

97

Stephen Barnhill

158

43

 

 

21

15:40.1

7

49:44.6

19.3

3

1:22.9

12

24:16.5

8:05

1:31:04.2

1:31:04.2

 

11

103

Bryan Lightsey

127

40

 

 

23

17:58.0

3

45:47.2

21.0

14

1:49.0

16

26:41.6

8:54

1:32:15.9

1:32:15.9

 

12

126

Keith Gurule

98

41

13

13:11.9

12

3:08.6

8

50:48.1

18.9

21

2:35.3

13

25:05.2

8:22

1:34:49.1

1:34:49.1

 

13

131

Andy McKenzie

318

41

8

11:17.8

14

3:32.3

14

52:15.7

18.4

18

2:14.6

15

26:02.3

8:41

1:35:22.9

1:35:22.9

 

14

135

Darren Keithley

354

42

14

13:26.2

6

2:21.3

9

51:14.1

18.7

11

1:37.1

17

27:08.5

9:03

1:35:47.2

1:35:47.2

 

15

136

Rich Wilkins

250

40

11

11:57.9

3

1:58.6

10

51:34.6

18.6

7

1:32.6

19

28:54.4

9:38

1:35:58.2

1:35:58.2

 

16

166

Alan Swanton

85

40

9

11:29.9

20

4:28.7

17

55:38.0

17.3

5

1:31.6

14

25:35.1

8:32

1:38:43.4

1:38:43.4

 

17

170

Chris Vega

468

40

 

 

22

17:36.4

19

55:59.2

17.1

9

1:33.0

10

24:02.7

8:01

1:39:11.4

1:39:11.4

 

18

175

Kenneth Boysen

300

44

19

19:15.9

17

3:47.7

15

52:23.1

18.3

4

1:30.9

9

23:15.3

7:45

1:40:13.0

1:40:13.0

 

19

177

Shawn Sandefur

202

42

17

17:35.1

15

3:32.8

18

55:45.7

17.2

19

2:20.8

4

21:08.7

7:03

1:40:23.2

1:40:23.2

 

20

183

Dennis Byargeon

115

42

 

 

24

18:47.0

16

53:34.8

17.9

15

1:51.1

18

27:22.1

9:07

1:41:35.1

1:41:35.1

 

21

236

Eduardo Briz

31

41

15

14:42.5

19

4:19.3

20

1:01:33.8

15.6

20

2:34.2

21

32:28.1

10:49

1:55:38.0

1:55:38.0

 

22

240

Lawrence Waldron

337

40

18

18:52.3

8

2:30.0

22

1:03:08.4

15.2

13

1:40.5

20

31:18.7

10:26

1:57:30.0

1:57:30.0

 

23

261

Jorge Arguelles

209

43

20

21:32.7

18

4:04.5

21

1:03:02.5

15.2

17

2:09.8

22

42:51.3

14:17

2:13:41.0

2:13:41.0

 

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

130

Susan Wallace

244

48

1

10:51.3

1

2:12.8

1

50:09.1

19.1

1

1:45.2

3

30:18.5

10:06

1:35:17.0

1:35:17.0

 

2

146

Valerie Gruss

360

45

2

12:19.7

2

2:30.0

2

54:59.6

17.5

3

2:26.8

1

24:57.1

8:19

1:37:13.3

1:37:13.3

 

3

252

Pamela Pocklington

70

48

5

27:13.5

5

6:38.6

3

1:00:09.0

16.0

2

1:54.8

2

27:56.3

9:19

2:03:52.3

2:03:52.3

 

4

254

Renee Stolen

232

46

4

14:20.8

3

4:08.6

4

1:02:38.8

15.3

 

 

5

43:14.0

14:25

2:04:22.2

2:04:22.2

 

5

264

Wende Gaikema

80

47

3

13:40.4

4

5:10.4

5

1:25:21.7

11.2

4

2:37.5

4

33:38.0

11:13

2:20:28.2

2:20:28.2

 

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

10

Nigel Willerton

327

47

7

10:28.6

4

1:37.7

1

41:01.4

23.4

 

 

4

21:47.3

7:16

1:14:55.1

1:14:55.1

 

2

18

Dave Molthen

15

47

4

9:43.2

2

1:21.8

6

45:04.4

21.3

 

 

5

22:06.5

7:22

1:18:16.0

1:18:16.0

 

3

20

David Gruss

391

48

2

9:27.5

6

2:14.0

3

43:41.8

22.0

 

 

9

22:59.9

7:40

1:18:23.2

1:18:23.2

 

4

22

Greg Nunn

199

48

3

9:36.2

1

1:16.8

4

44:10.5

21.7

 

 

12

23:58.0

7:59

1:19:01.6

1:19:01.6

 

5

24

John Chipponeri

459

49

1

8:17.7

5

1:46.0

2

43:40.3

22.0

 

 

17

25:26.8

8:29

1:19:10.9

1:19:10.9

 

6

31

Buddy Mazurek

272

48

6

10:13.3

3

1:29.3

7

46:32.3

20.6

2

1:09.8

2

21:35.5

7:12

1:21:00.3

1:21:00.3

 

7

46

Kevin Thompson

325

46

 

 

25

14:11.1

5

44:32.6

21.6

15

2:36.0

10

23:17.2

7:46

1:24:37.0

1:24:37.0

 

8

58

Todd McCusker

40

45

9

10:50.5

14

3:34.5

10

47:53.8

20.0

13

2:16.2

6

22:07.6

7:22

1:26:42.7

1:26:42.7

 

9

67

Mike Pratt

38

45

8

10:39.1

7

2:16.8

13

48:51.6

19.7

1

1:08.7

13

24:14.4

8:05

1:27:10.7

1:27:10.7

 

10

74

Marty Deason

59

45

13

12:33.6

17

3:49.2

8

47:05.7

20.4

6

1:41.3

8

22:32.6

7:31

1:27:42.4

1:27:42.4

 

11

75

Alan Sonnefeld

265

47

10

11:18.0

15

3:40.0

9

47:48.1

20.1

4

1:25.6

11

23:36.9

7:52

1:27:48.8

1:27:48.8

 

12

81

Tn Edmonds

268

45

22

16:56.2

20

4:52.1

26

59:29.2

16.1

7

1:44.9

1

5:19.4

1:46

1:28:22.0

1:28:22.0

 

13

85

Brian Young

335

47

17

13:51.2

8

2:44.9

11

48:40.4

19.7

3

1:20.7

7

22:24.6

7:28

1:29:01.9

1:29:01.9

 

14

94

Dre Dupont

339

49

 

 

22

5:13.7

25

59:11.2

16.2

9

1:53.1

14

24:33.8

8:11

1:30:51.9

1:30:51.9

 

15

113

Van Fisher

20

45

11

11:40.9

16

3:42.7

12

48:47.3

19.7

12

2:10.7

20

27:24.2

9:08

1:33:45.9

1:33:45.9

 

16

114

Thomas Hernandez

112

47

12

11:51.2

21

4:53.1

14

49:13.6

19.5

11

2:07.2

18

25:46.6

8:35

1:33:51.8

1:33:51.8

 

17

127

Jeff Rebenschied

139

46

5

9:50.6

9

2:46.0

16

51:19.2

18.7

17

2:53.0

22

28:03.5

9:21

1:34:52.4

1:34:52.4

 

18

142

Glenn Royal

128

48

19

13:59.1

10

2:49.0

15

50:26.2

19.0

10

2:01.5

19

27:22.6

9:07

1:36:38.5

1:36:38.5

 

19

148

Urbano Guilfu

152

48

16

13:34.7

18

4:00.7

19

54:39.6

17.6

18

3:17.5

3

21:41.2

7:14

1:37:13.8

1:37:13.8

 

20

160

Mark Tatam

142

48

18

13:55.1

11

2:54.7

20

54:49.4

17.5

5

1:27.4

15

25:08.1

8:23

1:38:14.8

1:38:14.8

 

21

181

James Pinchback

303

46

 

 

26

15:53.0

17

52:49.0

18.2

21

4:40.0

21

27:42.2

9:14

1:41:04.3

1:41:04.3

 

22

186

Michael Hardin

114

45

 

 

24

13:59.2

21

56:34.7

17.0

16

2:39.3

24

29:36.0

9:52

1:42:49.3

1:42:49.3

 

23

199

David Deveau

381

46

21

15:24.5

12

3:00.1

24

58:43.7

16.3

8

1:44.9

16

25:14.1

8:25

1:44:07.4

1:44:07.4

 

24

204

Chip Sutton

338

46

20

14:05.4

13

3:21.5

18

54:38.6

17.6

14

2:34.1

25

30:51.4

10:17

1:45:31.1

1:45:31.1

 

25

215

Kevin Duty

293

45

15

13:24.2

19

4:47.9

23

58:21.3

16.5

19

3:18.9

23

28:07.6

9:22

1:48:00.0

1:48:00.0

 

26

251

Evan Kramer

116

48

14

12:55.1

23

5:23.4

22

56:42.0

16.9

20

4:08.0

26

44:12.4

14:44

2:03:21.0

2:03:21.0

 

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

244

Jill Nepomnick

296

53

1

16:40.6

1

4:53.5

1

1:04:16.4

14.9

 

 

1

33:37.5

11:12

1:59:28.1

1:59:28.1

 

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

23

Greg Pennington

389

53

1

8:03.3

2

1:41.0

1

46:10.7

20.8

2

1:26.6

3

21:41.4

7:14

1:19:03.1

1:19:03.1

 

2

25

Eric Ford

353

50

4

9:46.4

6

1:56.0

3

46:34.1

20.6

5

1:30.1

1

19:33.3

6:31

1:19:20.0

1:19:20.0

 

3

39

Alberto Vivas

277

51

 

 

17

12:25.0

2

46:15.7

20.8

6

1:32.5

4

22:28.6

7:29

1:22:41.9

1:22:41.9

 

4

60

Scott Reeder

151

50

2

8:51.1

1

1:25.4

8

51:23.1

18.7

 

 

7

25:11.5

8:24

1:26:51.2

1:26:51.2

 

5

61

Tom Shaffer

340

54

10

13:12.6

10

2:50.7

6

47:47.2

20.1

 

 

5

23:03.6

7:41

1:26:54.1

1:26:54.1

 

6

66

Harvey Schnitzer

122

53

7

10:36.7

12

3:17.7

7

48:35.8

19.8

 

 

6

24:40.2

8:13

1:27:10.5

1:27:10.5

 

7

107

Dominic Marconi

78

54

12

14:36.2

15

4:58.3

5

47:25.1

20.2

 

 

9

26:10.6

8:43

1:33:10.3

1:33:10.3

 

8

155

Rueben Alaniz

195

54

8

13:05.2

5

1:51.4

13

56:28.8

17.0

1

1:07.5

8

25:13.0

8:24

1:37:45.9

1:37:45.9

 

9

158

Dave Hall

107

50

11

13:21.7

8

2:35.2

9

51:30.8

18.6

 

 

15

30:40.6

10:13

1:38:08.3

1:38:08.3

 

10

161

Thomas Brannon

197

52

16

27:15.4

3

1:47.9

4

46:51.0

20.5

4

1:27.4

2

20:58.7

6:59

1:38:20.5

1:38:20.5

 

11

169

Kenton Erickson

279

53

6

10:13.3

13

4:03.4

11

55:08.2

17.4

9

2:37.3

11

26:58.2

8:59

1:39:00.4

1:39:00.4

 

12

172

Neel Woods

369

53

13

14:50.5

11

3:05.0

10

52:03.1

18.4

10

2:40.1

12

27:00.5

9:00

1:39:39.4

1:39:39.4

 

13

174

John Alvarado

306

52

9

13:11.7

7

2:20.4

12

56:18.1

17.1

7

1:45.0

10

26:26.8

8:49

1:40:02.2

1:40:02.2

 

14

191

Eric Wardle

29

51

5

9:56.4

9

2:36.8

15

59:08.4

16.2

8

2:22.0

13

28:56.9

9:39

1:43:00.6

1:43:00.6

 

15

246

Eduardo Riddle

25

52

 

 

18

28:15.6

16

1:00:53.3

15.8

3

1:27.2

14

29:12.3

9:44

1:59:48.5

1:59:48.5

 

16

262

Eric Jung

108

51

14

16:06.5

16

6:05.1

18

1:11:26.2

13.4

12

4:20.3

16

37:42.8

12:34

2:15:41.0

2:15:41.0

 

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

227

Yong Collins

84

56

1

16:31.7

2

5:33.8

2

1:04:57.5

14.8

 

 

1

26:34.1

8:51

1:53:37.2

1:53:37.2

 

2

257

Joy Merenda

64

58

2

16:51.6

1

2:21.1

1

1:04:17.0

14.9

 

 

2

43:14.0

14:25

2:06:43.7

2:06:43.7

 

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

2

Jack Alexander

169

57

1

8:07.8

1

1:20.8

1

41:51.9

22.9

1

1:19.8

1

19:02.8

6:21

1:11:43.3

1:11:43.3

 

2

27

Meril Moen

307

55

2

9:48.4

4

3:26.5

2

42:22.4

22.7

4

2:02.9

3

22:01.8

7:20

1:19:42.1

1:19:42.1

 

3

88

William Taylor III

278

57

4

12:47.6

2

2:04.6

3

48:44.5

19.7

 

 

5

26:05.3

8:42

1:29:42.1

1:29:42.1

 

4

101

Kevin Campbell

390

56

3

11:23.2

7

4:50.8

6

51:53.7

18.5

5

2:40.5

2

20:58.9

6:59

1:31:47.3

1:31:47.3

 

5

125

Andrew Cox

83

56

5

12:49.6

6

3:54.4

4

49:27.5

19.4

 

 

6

28:35.2

9:32

1:34:46.8

1:34:46.8

 

6

141

Paul Stephan

221

55

6

13:40.3

3

2:55.2

5

49:55.2

19.2

 

 

7

29:47.3

9:56

1:36:18.0

1:36:18.0

 

7

197

Matthew Benson

96

58

 

 

8

14:00.3

7

52:06.4

18.4

 

 

9

37:47.3

12:36

1:43:54.0

1:43:54.0

2:00

8

217

Dennis Lang

284

57

 

 

10

21:56.4

9

1:01:09.6

15.7

2

1:29.9

4

23:58.5

7:59

1:48:34.5

1:48:34.5

 

9

219

Chris Hiller

87

55

7

14:44.9

5

3:42.7

8

58:47.4

16.3

3

1:32.4

8

30:39.3

10:13

1:49:26.8

1:49:26.8

 

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

247

Mary Castellucci

92

61

1

13:00.6

1

4:58.3

1

59:09.9

16.2

2

4:52.3

2

38:21.2

12:47

2:00:22.3

2:00:22.3

 

2

263

Barbara Van Akkeren

237

62

2

17:25.9

2

7:25.1

2

1:12:16.9

13.3

1

4:15.4

1

35:25.2

11:48

2:16:48.6

2:16:48.6

 

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

28

Greg Rosin

123

60

1

8:43.6

1

1:25.6

2

46:03.4

20.8

1

1:07.8

1

22:41.6

7:34

1:20:02.1

1:20:02.1

 

2

41

Orb Greenwald

168

63

2

8:53.5

2

1:45.5

1

45:16.6

21.2

3

1:48.7

2

25:16.9

8:25

1:23:01.3

1:23:01.3

 

3

151

Bill Garner

361

62

3

10:46.6

3

2:11.4

3

56:43.4

16.9

4

2:10.0

3

25:33.0

8:31

1:37:24.4

1:37:24.4

 

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

266

Elisabeth Grissla Nirell

263

65

1

19:31.5

1

11:22.4

1

1:10:00.8

13.7

1

5:40.8

1

46:39.5

15:33

2:33:15.0

2:33:15.0

 

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

105

David Holsey

329

65

 

 

3

13:54.6

1

49:52.0

19.3

 

 

2

28:56.3

9:39

1:32:43.0

1:32:43.0

 

2

153

Robert Snider

191

68

2

17:23.8

1

2:26.9

2

50:45.1

18.9

1

1:30.5

1

25:33.5

8:31

1:37:39.9

1:37:39.9

 

3

214

Arlen Isham

167

67

1

15:00.3

2

3:33.5

3

53:37.5

17.9

2

1:46.8

3

33:55.5

11:18

1:47:53.7

1:47:53.7

 

 
Top

Male 70+

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

209

James Rosborough

194

75

1

12:08.3

1

2:16.7

2

58:14.4

16.5

2

2:48.6

1

31:26.2

10:29

1:46:54.3

1:46:54.3

 

2

233

Jim McCusker

49

72

2

13:13.9

2

3:18.8

1

55:29.5

17.3

1

2:43.1

3

40:03.5

13:21

1:54:48.8

1:54:48.8

 

3

265

Kai Nirell

264

72

3

37:37.9

3

5:00.5

3

1:01:15.6

15.7

3

3:56.6

2

33:25.3

11:08

2:21:16.0

2:21:16.0

 

 

Clydsdale

Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

1

William Stokes

140

38

1

7:54.5

4

2:13.6

1

39:14.7

24.5

 

 

10

27:21.9

9:07

1:16:44.9

1:16:44.9

 

2

2

Travis Rothwell

420

41

15

12:13.9

19

4:05.8

2

45:10.0

21.3

7

1:38.1

2

23:30.9

7:50

1:26:38.9

1:26:38.9

 

3

3

Russell Cravens

291

35

9

11:19.1

2

1:38.5

4

46:22.2

20.7

10

1:55.0

3

25:31.8

8:30

1:26:46.7

1:26:46.7

 

4

4

Gary Bartels, Jr.

189

36

25

20:14.3

13

3:16.1

21

1:04:05.8

15.0

25

2:57.0

 

 

**:00

1:28:21.0

1:28:21.0

 

5

5

Brady Boyd

187

23

2

9:56.4

1

1:30.2

7

50:28.3

19.0

1

0:58.4

4

25:44.0

8:35

1:28:37.5

1:28:37.5

 

6

6

Kevin Pickett

154

43

4

10:48.1

11

3:07.7

5

48:18.5

19.9

12

1:59.0

6

26:22.7

8:47

1:30:36.1

1:30:36.1

 

7

7

Jeff Sutherland

55

38

3

10:43.4

6

2:27.9

6

49:51.1

19.3

4

1:29.8

11

28:16.0

9:25

1:32:48.3

1:32:48.3

 

8

8

Ricardo Martinez

461

32

11

11:28.9

3

2:11.3

3

45:39.1

21.0

15

2:05.3

16

32:39.6

10:53

1:34:04.3

1:34:04.3

 

9

9

Jerrod Latham

204

43

7

11:12.5

7

2:50.8

13

53:34.8

17.9

13

1:59.8

9

26:43.2

8:54

1:36:21.2

1:36:21.2

 

10

10

Blake Jehle

193

40

5

11:05.6

5

2:21.4

11

53:13.5

18.0

6

1:38.1

12

28:52.6

9:37

1:37:11.2

1:37:11.2

 

11

11

David Hergenrether

255

33

13

11:45.7

17

3:37.1

19

58:47.1

16.3

9

1:40.2

1

23:30.5

7:50

1:39:20.7

1:39:20.7

 

12

12

Al Garcia

457

53

12

11:36.9

15

3:30.0

15

55:29.3

17.3

14

2:03.7

8

26:42.9

8:54

1:39:22.9

1:39:22.9

 

13

13

Johan Karlsson

355

37

19

15:12.4

14

3:28.1

9

53:03.5

18.1

17

2:17.1

5

25:58.4

8:39

1:39:59.6

1:39:59.6

 

14

14

Don Wanzer

315

42

14

12:00.8

22

4:56.3

16

55:31.4

17.3

11

1:56.4

7

26:36.5

8:52

1:41:01.5

1:41:01.5

 

15

15

Robert Ham

201

43

10

11:19.4

16

3:36.4

8

52:31.1

18.3

3

1:27.8

18

34:01.8

11:20

1:42:56.6

1:42:56.6

 

16

16

Anthony Johnson

162

26

 

 

26

15:57.8

14

54:34.6

17.6

16

2:06.7

15

31:52.0

10:37

1:44:31.2

1:44:31.2

 

17

17

Jim Siebert

73

45

17

12:42.4

12

3:10.8

10

53:11.2

18.1

18

2:25.6

19

34:22.9

11:27

1:45:53.0

1:45:53.0

 

18

18

Garrett Ashmore

69

36

16

12:41.6

9

2:57.1

17

56:21.3

17.0

22

2:38.6

14

31:29.2

10:30

1:46:08.0

1:46:08.0

 

19

19

Neil Sinclair

22

27

18

13:21.4

8

2:53.2

20

59:23.7

16.2

8

1:40.0

13

30:28.6

10:09

1:47:47.0

1:47:47.0

 

20

20

Hector Garcia

453

51

23

16:22.6

23

5:02.2

25

1:10:19.9

13.7

2

1:17.4

17

32:41.7

10:54

2:05:44.0

2:05:44.0

 

21

21

George Nutwell

251

47

8

11:15.8

25

5:25.2

27

1:15:08.7

12.8

21

2:34.9

20

35:21.4

11:47

2:09:46.0

2:09:46.0

 

22

22

Michael Jonas

72

41

21

15:42.7

24

5:20.5

24

1:10:12.1

13.7

20

2:33.4

21

45:34.4

15:11

2:19:23.2

2:19:23.2

 

 

Athena

Top

Female

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

1

Ruth Fairrington

67

41

3

10:54.2

1

2:05.6

2

50:11.0

19.1

2

1:38.2

3

27:46.4

9:15

1:32:35.5

1:32:35.5

 

2

2

Jessica Duck

502

36

5

11:34.0

3

3:06.3

5

55:11.4

17.4

3

1:52.0

1

22:45.3

7:35

1:34:29.1

1:34:29.1

 

3

3

Kelly Fields

347

28

6

11:38.5

8

4:38.0

4

54:56.4

17.5

5

2:06.0

2

26:44.3

8:55

1:40:03.3

1:40:03.3

 

4

4

Jennifer D'Eath

345

32

7

12:47.7

5

3:20.3

8

1:01:42.6

15.6

4

2:05.6

4

29:04.7

9:41

1:49:01.0

1:49:01.0

 

5

5

Heather Jones

317

35

2

9:35.8

7

3:45.3

6

59:52.3

16.0

6

2:21.9

6

36:57.6

12:19

1:52:33.0

1:52:33.0

 

6

6

Marsha Snowdon

176

31

1

8:55.8

2

2:54.8

9

1:07:04.8

14.3

1

1:34.5

5

32:05.9

10:42

1:52:36.0

1:52:36.0

 

7

7

Stephanie Strong

421

44

8

16:44.5

6

3:40.0

3

54:26.6

17.6

8

2:53.6

7

51:54.3

17:18

2:09:39.0

2:09:39.0

 

8

8

Raelyna Numley

473

44

0:00.0

0:00.0

1

48:32.8

19.8

 

 

8

1:27:59.2

29:20

2:16:32.0

2:16:32.0

2:00

 

3 Person Relay - Male

Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

1

Jx 3

433

39

1

9:58.6

2

1:09.8

2

48:12.2

19.9

1

0:41.0

1

20:46.6

6:55

1:20:48.3

1:20:48.3

 

2

2

Cool Runnings

435

30

 

 

3

13:44.7

1

47:48.8

20.1

3

0:52.6

2

21:47.6

7:16

1:24:13.8

1:24:13.8

 

3

3

Team Apex365

439

18

2

10:30.9

1

0:56.4

3

53:24.6

18.0

2

0:43.5

3

23:19.1

7:46

1:28:54.5

1:28:54.5

 

 

3 Person Relay - Female

Top

Female

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

1

Sexy Beasts

449

99

1

10:04.9

1

1:10.3

1

49:24.8

19.4

1

0:42.7

2

25:02.2

8:21

1:26:25.1

1:26:25.1

 

2

2

The Sisters

428

50

3

14:25.7

2

1:47.3

3

1:19:38.4

12.1

3

1:41.0

 

 

**:00

1:26:27.0

1:26:27.0

 

3

3

Earth, Wind & S Witch

450

99

2

10:22.0

3

2:15.2

2

52:21.6

18.3

2

1:00.6

1

21:53.2

7:18

1:27:52.7

1:27:52.7

 

 

3 Person Relay - Mixed

Top

Mixed

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

1

B A M Eye Candy

422

56

4

10:07.8

5

1:06.1

4

46:19.0

20.7

8

0:53.6

4

20:34.9

6:51

1:19:01.5

1:19:01.5

 

2

2

Triceratops

425

28

7

10:51.5

4

1:05.3

5

48:03.6

20.0

2

0:40.9

3

20:02.7

6:41

1:20:44.2

1:20:44.2

 

3

3

Bike Barn Babes .

460

99

5

10:10.2

10

1:15.0

3

43:21.2

22.1

6

0:52.0

12

25:10.1

8:23

1:20:48.6

1:20:48.6

 

4

4

English Dept Cristo Rey Jesuit

424

29

1

9:05.5

11

1:16.0

6

50:20.0

19.1

9

0:55.5

5

20:46.7

6:55

1:22:23.7

1:22:23.7

 

5

5

The Moore Trio

432

22

11

12:30.9

12

1:23.4

7

50:48.5

18.9

7

0:53.0

7

22:02.9

7:21

1:27:38.9

1:27:38.9

 

6

6

Fire Breathing

448

99

2

9:12.9

3

1:04.1

11

54:38.0

17.6

 

 

10

23:09.3

7:43

1:28:04.4

1:28:04.4

 

7

7

Espresso Shotts

438

44

9

11:29.3

7

1:11.1

17

1:08:19.7

14.1

16

1:13.1

2

6:33.7

2:11

1:28:47.0

1:28:47.0

 

8

8

M M D Dyonomite

437

37

12

12:33.5

8

1:12.8

10

54:29.7

17.6

3

0:47.0

6

21:04.5

7:01

1:30:07.6

1:30:07.6

 

9

9

Air Gliders

436

37

13

12:49.8

13

1:23.5

8

53:13.4

18.0

10

0:59.0

9

23:00.8

7:40

1:31:26.6

1:31:26.6

2:00

10

10

Sonic Death Monkies

430

42

8

10:57.3

2

1:03.9

1

40:55.1

23.5

 

 

16

40:08.8

13:23

1:33:05.2

1:33:05.2

 

11

11

Team Juggernaut

429

26

16

16:52.3

9

1:13.5

18

1:08:51.3

13.9

15

1:12.2

1

6:11.6

2:04

1:34:21.0

1:34:21.0

 

12

12

Birch & Friends

451

56

14

12:54.2

1

0:58.8

12

57:31.8

16.7

4

0:47.7

8

22:35.8

7:32

1:34:48.5

1:34:48.5

 

13

13

Triple Threat

431

36

10

11:47.2

14

1:27.6

13

57:46.3

16.6

13

1:10.4

13

25:38.3

8:33

1:37:49.9

1:37:49.9

2:00

14

14

The Good, The B

455

99

3

9:55.6

18

1:49.6

15

1:00:57.8

15.8

12

1:05.4

14

28:04.8

9:21

1:41:53.3

1:41:53.3

 

15

15

Isenberger 3 G

427

35

17

16:53.4

16

1:28.2

2

42:35.0

22.5

11

1:00.1

15

40:04.2

13:21

1:42:01.0

1:42:01.0

 

16

16

Apex 365

456

99

18

18:20.1

6

1:09.1

14

1:00:05.0

16.0

1

0:40.9

11

23:28.3

7:49

1:43:43.4

1:43:43.4

 

 

2 Person Relay

Top

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

1

Iron Pie

446

13

3

9:45.0

6

1:45.7

2

47:18.4

20.3

4

1:05.6

2

19:09.3

6:23

1:19:04.1

1:19:04.1

 

2

2

Team Poe B W H

444

44

5

10:50.7

3

1:15.6

3

47:25.0

20.2

8

1:40.8

3

22:22.6

7:27

1:23:34.7

1:23:34.7

 

3

3

E&R

469

0

2

9:36.5

4

1:26.9

1

47:15.0

20.3

2

0:59.2

5

24:36.2

8:12

1:23:53.9

1:23:53.9

 

4

4

Double Trouble

441

34

7

15:56.0

8

5:42.7

5

53:35.8

17.9

5

1:07.8

1

8:58.6

2:59

1:25:21.0

1:25:21.0

2:00

5

5

Big Blue

445

43

4

10:24.9

5

1:44.5

4

48:04.2

20.0

1

0:43.3

6

24:55.2

8:18

1:25:52.1

1:25:52.1

2:00

6

6

P A Z

447

40

1

8:56.4

1

1:08.2

7

1:00:26.4

15.9

6

1:17.1

7