Katy Triathlon at Firethorne

Age Group Results

September 27, 2015




Invitational Men: 1-99
Invitational Women: 1-99
Collegiate Men: 1-99
Collegiate Women: 1-99
Age Group Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
Age Group Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
2-Person Relay Men: 1-99
2-Person Relay Women:
3-Person Relay-Male Men: 1-99
3-Person Relay-Male Women:
3-Person Relay-Female Men:
3-Person Relay-Female Women: 1-99
3-Person Relay-Mixed Men: 0- 0
3-Person Relay-Mixed Women: 1-99
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 1-99
Clydsdale Men: 1-99
Clydsdale Women:
unknown Men:
unknown Women:

Invitational

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Katelyn Elliott 4 15 1 7:20.2 1:28HM 1 0:47.8 3 35:16.1 20.4MPH 1 0:35.3 2 19:51.6 6:37/M   1:03:51.3
2 5 Kassie Harris 3 29 2 8:39.9 1:44HM 2 1:02.6 2 34:46.9 20.7MPH 2 0:43.5 1 19:17.5 6:26/M 0:39.2 1:04:30.5
3 6 Michelle Golovine 2 36 3 9:14.3 1:51HM 3 1:10.6 1 33:45.0 21.3MPH 3 0:46.3 3 20:52.3 6:57/M 1:57.3 1:05:48.6
 
Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Ryan Morse 9 20 1 6:41.3 1:20HM 1 0:57.9 1 29:31.7 24.4MPH 3 0:48.9 2 18:44.9 6:15/M   56:44.9
2 2 Louis Decarlo 1 32 2 8:09.3 1:38HM 4 1:09.5 2 31:09.1 23.1MPH 5 0:54.1 1 18:02.4 6:01/M 2:39.7 59:24.6
3 3 Manuel Barrientez 5 41 4 9:05.0 1:49HM 5 1:24.3 3 32:03.1 22.5MPH 2 0:44.4 3 20:13.7 6:44/M 6:45.8 1:03:30.7
4 7 Thomas Snavely 8 31 5 9:48.5 1:58HM 2 1:02.4 4 34:09.0 21.1MPH 4 0:51.8 4 20:29.8 6:50/M 9:36.7 1:06:21.6
5 8 Jason Duance 7 21 3 8:11.4 1:38HM 3 1:04.4 5 40:00.2 18.0MPH 1 0:36.1 5 25:19.6 8:26/M 18:26.9 1:15:11.8
 

Collegiate

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 7 Blair Fose 367 19 1 6:49.0 1:22HM 1 1:14.9 4 41:21.0 17.4MPH 4 1:04.3 1 21:50.2 7:17/M   1:12:19.5
2 8 Erin Giles 380 20 2 7:30.8 1:30HM 2 1:31.0 1 38:25.7 18.7MPH 10 2:01.5 3 23:40.1 7:53/M 0:49.6 1:13:09.2
3 14 Laura Farris 379 21 3 8:37.3 1:43HM 3 1:45.4 2 40:59.1 17.6MPH 7 1:37.9 5 25:02.9 8:21/M 5:43.1 1:18:02.7
4 17 Valerie Korioth 369 18 6 9:52.9 1:58HM 10 2:55.3 7 43:52.8 16.4MPH 9 1:48.0 2 22:38.4 7:33/M 8:48.0 1:21:07.6
5 18 Sally Stecher 385 22 8 9:54.1 1:59HM 7 2:22.0 3 41:20.3 17.4MPH 5 1:08.8 7 27:00.4 9:00/M 9:26.2 1:21:45.7
6 19 Dana Sublett 365 19 7 9:53.2 1:59HM 9 2:34.9 8 46:55.4 15.3MPH 1 0:36.5 4 24:08.0 8:03/M 11:48.6 1:24:08.2
7 20 Mita Coker 371 20 4 8:42.5 1:44HM 6 2:02.8 6 43:35.7 16.5MPH 2 0:45.0 8 29:08.5 9:43/M 11:55.1 1:24:14.7
8 21 Cortney Childers 378 20 10 12:12.6 2:26HM 4 1:53.3 5 43:23.5 16.6MPH 8 1:38.0 9 29:49.5 9:56/M 16:37.4 1:28:57.0
9 23 Sydney Ryan 372 19 9 11:11.6 2:14HM 8 2:26.7 10 51:56.6 13.9MPH 3 0:48.2 6 26:59.0 9:00/M 21:02.7 1:33:22.3
10 24 Abbey Arends 364 20 5 9:48.0 1:58HM 5 1:56.4 9 49:22.1 14.6MPH 6 1:23.5 10 32:03.8 10:41/M 22:14.3 1:34:33.9
 
Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Justin Ford 366 19 2 6:24.3 1:17HM 7 1:30.8 2 35:03.9 20.5MPH 3 0:39.2 1 18:36.7 6:12/M   1:02:15.0
2 2 John Els 391 21 3 7:07.6 1:25HM 4 1:07.4 4 35:46.2 20.1MPH 5 0:46.8 8 21:45.0 7:15/M 4:18.1 1:06:33.1
3 3 Grant Meloche 382 19 4 7:47.7 1:33HM 3 1:06.1 3 35:38.4 20.2MPH 7 0:49.1 6 21:12.0 7:04/M 4:18.6 1:06:33.6
4 4 Matthew Grimm 368 24 5 7:48.0 1:34HM 11 1:55.8 7 37:37.1 19.1MPH 9 0:50.9 2 19:47.2 6:36/M 5:44.1 1:07:59.1
5 5 Max Atkinson 451 20 7 8:20.7 1:40HM 5 1:09.2 6 36:56.3 19.5MPH 10 1:04.1 9 22:17.2 7:26/M 7:32.7 1:09:47.7
6 6 Chad Markey 384 23 14 12:03.4 2:25HM 6 1:30.7 1 34:52.9 20.7MPH 14 2:06.2 5 21:12.0 7:04/M 9:30.2 1:11:45.3
7 9 Kyle Adams 363 22 11 10:36.9 2:07HM 9 1:47.8 5 35:55.5 20.0MPH 12 1:29.6 12 24:16.4 8:05/M 11:51.3 1:14:06.4
8 10 Cameron Blackmon 377 19 12 10:58.5 2:12HM 8 1:44.3 11 40:35.9 17.7MPH 2 0:35.7 3 20:23.0 6:48/M 12:02.6 1:14:17.6
9 11 Ethan Freeman 383 21 9 10:07.7 2:01HM 13 2:10.5 8 39:06.9 18.4MPH 13 1:54.8 7 21:42.9 7:14/M 12:48.0 1:15:03.0
10 12 Eli Anton 376 22 6 8:17.5 1:39HM 10 1:48.8 9 39:36.1 18.2MPH 6 0:49.1 13 26:17.3 8:46/M 14:33.9 1:16:49.0
11 13 Joshua Shook 381 21 10 10:35.4 2:07HM 12 2:04.9 10 40:31.1 17.8MPH 4 0:43.6 11 23:58.2 7:59/M 15:38.3 1:17:53.4
12 15 David Bulgerin 362 19 8 9:17.9 1:51HM 1 0:49.5 14 48:01.1 15.0MPH 8 0:50.9 4 20:39.3 6:53/M 17:23.8 1:19:38.8
13 16 Christopher Shafik 361 20 13 11:04.8 2:13HM 15 2:30.1 12 43:15.1 16.6MPH 1 0:34.8 10 23:01.3 7:40/M 18:11.2 1:20:26.3
14 22 Conrad Tabor 374 20 15 12:43.6 2:33HM 14 2:24.1 13 45:21.9 15.9MPH 11 1:13.2 14 31:16.6 10:25/M 30:44.5 1:32:59.5
DQ DQ Jose Tapia 386 18 1 6:21.5 1:16HM 2 0:56.7     15 51:25.8 DQ 20:39.3 6:53/M 17:08.3 1:19:23.4
 

Age Group

Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 220 Gabriella Rico 122 13 2 11:06.3 2:13HM 1 2:32.4 1 44:11.8 16.3MPH 1 0:56.8 2 32:32.1 10:51/M   1:31:19.6
2 267 Jamie Morgan 121 14 1 7:18.2 1:28HM 2 3:33.2 2 1:02:04.8 11.6MPH 2 1:10.0 1 29:40.0 9:53/M 12:26.8 1:43:46.4
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 138 William Amling 459 11 2 11:08.8 2:14HM 3 1:40.2 1 42:31.1 16.9MPH 3 0:53.7 1 24:18.3 8:06/M   1:20:32.2
2 230 Blak Smith 452 11 4 16:02.4 3:12HM 4 3:05.0 2 45:16.5 15.9MPH 2 0:51.4 4 26:49.0 8:56/M 11:32.2 1:32:04.5
3 234 Austin Carr 336 11 1 10:30.4 2:06HM 2 1:39.4 4 54:00.3 13.3MPH 1 0:37.4 3 26:01.3 8:40/M 12:16.6 1:32:48.9
4 240 Mitchell Furr 337 11 3 13:42.9 2:44HM 1 1:37.9 3 51:50.9 13.9MPH 4 1:08.4 2 25:46.2 8:35/M 13:34.2 1:34:06.4
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 175 Capucine Baumgartner 120 17 1 10:44.2 2:09HM 1 1:21.3 2 45:01.8 16.0MPH 1 1:07.5 1 27:48.2 9:16/M   1:26:03.1
2 190 Valerie Herrscher 119 18 2 11:16.3 2:15HM 2 1:58.5 1 44:39.7 16.1MPH 2 1:28.3 2 28:22.0 9:27/M 1:41.9 1:27:45.0
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 5 Ryan Reed 333 17 1 6:25.7 1:17HM 1 1:08.6 1 33:30.8 21.5MPH 2 0:56.6 1 20:55.9 6:58/M   1:02:57.8
2 35 Hayden Grobleben 334 16 3 9:20.3 1:52HM 2 1:12.6 2 35:31.6 20.3MPH 1 0:48.8 2 22:29.2 7:30/M 6:25.0 1:09:22.8
3 100 David Hammel 335 15 2 7:58.8 1:36HM 3 1:32.1 3 38:57.1 18.5MPH 3 1:16.8 3 27:26.2 9:09/M 14:13.4 1:17:11.2
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 33 Christine McGough 118 22 1 7:17.1 1:27HM 1 2:02.1 1 35:53.2 20.1MPH 1 1:02.5 1 23:06.7 7:42/M   1:09:21.7
2 249 Carolina Hernandez 117 23 3 12:57.9 2:35HM 3 3:06.1 2 50:23.6 14.3MPH 2 1:51.0 2 28:06.5 9:22/M 27:03.6 1:36:25.4
3 268 Andrea Walker 398 22 2 12:49.3 2:34HM 2 2:34.3 3 53:43.2 13.4MPH 3 2:24.4 3 33:14.8 11:05/M 35:24.4 1:44:46.2
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Lewis Tsai 332 22 1 8:36.7 1:43HM 1 1:09.0 1 30:52.9 23.3MPH 2 1:04.8 1 18:29.3 6:10/M   1:00:12.7
2 75 Sachin Allahabadi 331 24 2 10:10.4 2:02HM 2 2:58.5 2 39:05.1 18.4MPH 1 0:48.8 2 22:16.2 7:25/M 15:06.4 1:15:19.2
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 57 Taylor Cloy 116 25 16 13:39.7 2:44HM 3 1:36.9 1 34:08.4 21.1MPH 13 1:39.8 2 21:19.4 7:06/M   1:12:24.3
2 67 Jodi Navarre 109 27 1 8:38.4 1:44HM 1 1:14.9 4 39:21.1 18.3MPH 1 0:46.6 6 24:38.0 8:13/M 2:14.8 1:14:39.2
3 79 Mindy McDuffie 110 27 3 10:15.7 2:03HM 2 1:15.1 2 36:52.6 19.5MPH 6 1:03.4 8 26:07.1 8:42/M 3:09.6 1:15:34.0
4 93 Bonnie Pope 100 29 11 12:01.0 2:24HM 8 2:15.6 6 40:01.5 18.0MPH 5 0:59.3 1 21:15.4 7:05/M 4:08.6 1:16:33.0
5 108 Hollie Breeden 111 26 8 11:24.4 2:17HM 13 2:35.4         20 1:03:57.1 21:19/M 5:32.6 1:17:57.0
6 109 Celia Flores 103 28 9 11:31.8 2:18HM 10 2:31.7 5 39:21.9 18.3MPH 10 1:10.0 3 23:28.3 7:49/M 5:39.4 1:18:03.8
7 130 Kimberly Abbott 108 27 6 11:07.7 2:13HM 15 2:39.1 8 40:41.8 17.7MPH 9 1:07.5 5 24:32.9 8:11/M 7:44.8 1:20:09.2
8 137 Sara Rhodes 114 26 4 10:36.4 2:07HM 4 1:46.3 3 38:43.5 18.6MPH 8 1:07.5 9 28:12.6 9:24/M 8:02.1 1:20:26.4
9 164 Andrea Soto-Innes 113 26 2 8:59.4 1:48HM 12 2:34.9 7 40:31.8 17.8MPH 7 1:04.6 15 30:50.9 10:17/M 11:37.3 1:24:01.7
10 170 Sarah Shea 105 28 10 11:43.0 2:21HM 6 2:08.1 12 44:46.4 16.1MPH 4 0:58.3 7 25:57.1 8:39/M 13:08.8 1:25:33.2
11 178 Christina Hayden 115 26 7 11:19.5 2:16HM 5 1:48.2 11 44:24.5 16.2MPH 2 0:57.0 10 28:16.4 9:25/M 14:21.3 1:26:45.7
12 218 Katie Castellucci 112 26 13 12:50.1 2:34HM 16 3:02.9 14 48:39.3 14.8MPH 16 2:03.9 4 24:24.3 8:08/M 18:36.3 1:31:00.7
13 221 Judith Vazquez 104 28 17 14:22.0 2:52HM 14 2:37.8 10 43:37.9 16.5MPH 15 2:02.5 12 28:41.0 9:34/M 18:57.1 1:31:21.5
14 223 Joanna Hohler 98 29 5 11:02.3 2:12HM 7 2:09.6 15 48:53.1 14.7MPH 3 0:58.0 13 28:43.2 9:34/M 19:22.0 1:31:46.3
15 235 Jessica Westlund 101 29 18 14:22.1 2:52HM 9 2:26.9 13 45:14.7 15.9MPH 11 1:10.4 14 29:52.5 9:57/M 20:42.5 1:33:06.9
16 243 Yen Duong 106 27 12 12:47.4 2:33HM 17 3:27.1 9 43:30.6 16.6MPH 12 1:24.4 16 33:12.8 11:04/M 21:58.2 1:34:22.5
17 271 Mary Schramm 102 28 15 13:09.0 2:38HM 18 4:11.0 17 52:34.6 13.7MPH 14 1:56.3 17 33:53.1 11:18/M 33:19.8 1:45:44.2
18 280 Jillian Schumacher 99 29 19 15:35.1 3:07HM 20 4:33.7 16 50:51.8 14.2MPH 19 3:05.6 19 36:06.3 12:02/M 37:48.3 1:50:12.7
19 282 Kelsie Oreta 107 27 14 12:54.3 2:35HM 11 2:32.2 19 1:05:32.2 11.0MPH 18 2:22.5 11 28:25.4 9:28/M 39:22.5 1:51:46.9
20 286 Jackie Catt 96 29 20 16:40.8 3:20HM 19 4:23.8 18 57:31.3 12.5MPH 17 2:20.1 18 35:09.6 11:43/M 43:41.4 1:56:05.8
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 16 Harry Luscombe 326 25 1 7:42.9 1:32HM 2 1:21.6 3 34:54.0 20.6MPH 7 1:05.9 2 21:49.8 7:16/M   1:06:54.4
2 20 Evan Roland 323 27 10 9:51.3 1:58HM 3 1:34.0 2 33:50.6 21.3MPH 4 0:53.8 1 21:18.0 7:06/M 0:33.4 1:07:27.8
3 40 Isaac Reese 316 28 5 9:15.8 1:51HM 5 1:43.8     17 35:15.5 6 23:38.9 7:53/M 2:59.7 1:09:54.2
4 44 Andrew Shea 317 28 2 7:59.3 1:36HM 18 39:36.0     5 0:54.0 4 22:30.0 7:30/M 4:04.9 1:10:59.4
5 76 Joshua Hood 320 27 9 9:38.5 1:56HM 1 1:17.4 6 39:45.4 18.1MPH     7 24:38.5 8:13/M 8:25.5 1:15:20.0
6 105 Brady Boyd 319 27 4 9:13.6 1:51HM 17 39:25.0     3 0:52.9 12 28:10.9 9:23/M 10:48.0 1:17:42.5
7 106 Julien Yost 329 25 8 9:37.8 1:55HM 11 2:47.6 5 39:03.0 18.4MPH 1 0:34.1 8 25:44.0 8:35/M 10:52.2 1:17:46.7
8 107 Luis Castillo 396 27 3 8:29.7 1:42HM 7 1:55.1 9 39:59.2 18.0MPH 2 0:38.8 9 26:53.6 8:58/M 11:02.0 1:17:56.5
9 113 Gerard Sanchez-Reina 309 29 14 10:57.5 2:11HM 8 2:08.4 10 41:04.2 17.5MPH 15 1:52.6 3 22:27.3 7:29/M 11:35.7 1:18:30.2
10 134 Andrew Masse 327 25 13 10:41.5 2:08HM 15 3:47.0 11 41:12.8 17.5MPH 13 1:40.7 5 22:58.7 7:39/M 13:26.4 1:20:20.8
11 140 Todd Taylor 392 28 16 13:40.3 2:44HM 6 1:54.9 4 36:31.3 19.7MPH 6 0:59.9 10 27:26.7 9:09/M 13:38.7 1:20:33.2
12 143 Robert Meinke 315 28 7 9:31.2 1:54HM 10 2:23.3 8 39:53.4 18.1MPH 11 1:22.5 11 27:36.4 9:12/M 13:52.4 1:20:46.9
13 196 Zachary Freeman 322 27 11 10:18.8 2:04HM 13 3:13.1 12 41:50.3 17.2MPH 14 1:48.9 15 31:07.5 10:22/M 21:24.3 1:28:18.7
14 214 Travis Kuehler 330 25 15 12:36.0 2:31HM 9 2:22.6 13 42:00.5 17.1MPH 8 1:07.8 16 32:30.8 10:50/M 23:43.4 1:30:37.9
15 215 Aaron Chan 312 28 17 16:18.2 3:16HM 12 2:54.6 7 39:45.8 18.1MPH 12 1:23.6 13 30:22.9 10:07/M 23:50.8 1:30:45.3
16 256 Andrew Pachan 310 29 12 10:27.3 2:05HM 14 3:28.7 14 47:29.6 15.2MPH 10 1:12.5 17 35:56.9 11:59/M 31:40.7 1:38:35.2
17 274 Roland Villarreal 318 28 18 19:42.6 3:56HM 16 4:20.6 15 49:10.9 14.6MPH 16 2:31.9 14 30:34.6 10:11/M 39:26.2 1:46:20.7
DQ DQ Grant Gutierrez 313 28 6 9:17.9 1:51HM 4 1:36.2 1 23:16.4 30.9MPH 9 1:09.3 DQ 22:13.3 7:24/M   57:33.3
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 50 Morgan Sonnier 89 31 1 8:11.4 1:38HM         24 40:17.3 2 23:03.1 7:41/M   1:11:31.8
2 54 Jessica McDaniel 93 30 5 9:00.7 1:48HM 1 1:20.9 3 37:18.7 19.3MPH 7 1:04.1 3 23:21.3 7:47/M 0:33.9 1:12:05.8
3 74 Lauren Prewitt 80 33 9 10:43.2 2:09HM 3 1:27.2 6 39:32.7 18.2MPH 1 0:48.0 1 22:39.2 7:33/M 3:38.7 1:15:10.5
4 97 Marianne Floeistad 77 33 11 11:11.3 2:14HM 4 1:36.7 8 39:59.3 18.0MPH 5 0:54.7 4 23:26.2 7:49/M 5:36.5 1:17:08.3
5 102 Molly Blanchard 95 30 8 10:19.4 2:04HM 7 1:51.9 1 35:15.0 20.4MPH 13 1:36.0 13 28:34.0 9:31/M 6:04.7 1:17:36.6
6 121 Annette Parnell 90 31 4 8:58.8 1:48HM 15 2:21.3     25 43:34.1 5 24:14.7 8:05/M 7:37.2 1:19:09.1
7 125 Lezanne Pugh 86 32 13 11:53.0 2:23HM 5 1:37.2 7 39:39.5 18.2MPH 3 0:48.5 7 25:30.9 8:30/M 7:57.4 1:19:29.3
8 149 Jessica High 92 31 19 12:35.9 2:31HM 10 1:55.4 5 38:55.7 18.5MPH 10 1:16.9 12 27:09.9 9:03/M 10:22.0 1:21:53.9
9 152 Carolyn Kiefer 79 33 6 9:19.5 1:52HM 12 1:58.9 13 42:00.9 17.1MPH 14 1:42.2 11 27:05.9 9:02/M 10:35.7 1:22:07.6
10 159 Regina Massingill 85 32 22 17:01.5 3:24HM 13 2:07.4 4 37:49.6 19.0MPH 16 1:48.7 6 24:36.1 8:12/M 11:51.7 1:23:23.5
11 167 Victoria Dai 74 34 21 13:47.5 2:45HM 16 2:28.5 10 41:19.7 17.4MPH 18 1:59.1 8 25:32.9 8:31/M 13:36.1 1:25:07.9
12 174 Stephanie Reed 78 33 17 12:28.6 2:30HM 9 1:55.2 15 44:20.9 16.2MPH 9 1:12.0 10 25:51.6 8:37/M 14:16.6 1:25:48.5
13 179 Lauren Moreno 83 32 10 11:02.5 2:12HM 20 3:04.4 19 45:57.2 15.7MPH 6 0:59.7 9 25:42.3 8:34/M 15:14.4 1:26:46.2
14 185 Ally Daum 76 33 12 11:47.0 2:21HM 11 1:57.3 11 41:35.1 17.3MPH 2 0:48.2 19 31:13.5 10:24/M 15:49.4 1:27:21.3
15 193 Dione Holt 73 34 14 11:53.8 2:23HM 8 1:53.8 12 41:53.7 17.2MPH 20 2:09.3 17 30:08.1 10:03/M 16:27.1 1:27:58.9
16 208 Molly Smith 87 32 3 8:56.7 1:47HM 19 3:02.0 16 44:23.3 16.2MPH 17 1:50.2 20 31:21.9 10:27/M 18:02.5 1:29:34.3
17 212 Darla Fredericks 82 32 7 10:00.7 2:00HM 18 2:55.2 14 43:32.7 16.5MPH 22 2:27.7 18 31:02.2 10:21/M 18:26.8 1:29:58.7
18 227 Stephanie Cross 84 32 15 12:21.5 2:28HM 6 1:39.3 18 45:18.0 15.9MPH 8 1:04.1 21 31:30.9 10:30/M 20:22.0 1:31:53.9
19 228 Qin Sun 88 31 18 12:31.8 2:30HM 17 2:40.7 20 46:15.4 15.6MPH 11 1:21.5 15 29:11.9 9:44/M 20:29.7 1:32:01.6
20 254 Teresa Ngo 94 30 24 23:53.1 4:47HM 14 2:12.4 9 41:07.5 17.5MPH 12 1:30.7 14 29:04.6 9:41/M 26:16.7 1:37:48.6
21 276 Vita Parfenova 75 34 20 13:17.1 2:39HM 21 3:06.4 17 45:17.0 15.9MPH 23 3:05.5 23 42:17.0 14:06/M 35:31.3 1:47:03.2
22 277 Katherine Harris 91 31 16 12:25.8 2:29HM 24 1:03:07.5     15 1:44.5 16 29:52.6 9:57/M 35:38.8 1:47:10.6
23 284 Caroline Truong 455 30 23 22:45.6 4:33HM 22 3:26.7 21 51:42.2 13.9MPH 19 2:06.4 22 33:07.6 11:02/M 41:36.8 1:53:08.7
24 292 Angela Koliba 345 34 25 24:03.7 4:49HM 23 3:30.0 22 1:05:38.7 11.0MPH 21 2:14.1 24 45:40.1 15:13/M 1:09:35.0 2:21:06.8
DNF DNF Kristin Frizzell 81 33 2 8:46.4 1:45HM 2 1:22.5 2 36:37.1 19.7MPH 4 0:50.7        
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Sean Hale 267 34 1 7:11.4 1:26HM 3 1:01.9 1 31:15.0 23.0MPH 3 0:42.8 3 20:43.2 6:54/M   1:00:54.5
2 3 Rafael Romero 300 31 7 9:15.2 1:51HM 2 0:58.4 4 33:12.8 21.7MPH 5 0:51.2 1 18:00.7 6:00/M 1:23.9 1:02:18.4
3 6 Matthew Smith 279 33 2 8:33.7 1:43HM 1 0:53.9 2 32:48.5 22.0MPH 6 0:52.5 2 20:00.5 6:40/M 2:14.8 1:03:09.3
4 27 Oscar Heidbreder 301 31 9 9:22.6 1:52HM 34 35:55.7     14 1:27.4 4 21:38.0 7:13/M 7:29.3 1:08:23.8
5 30 Chris Allen 275 34 13 9:49.3 1:58HM 7 1:37.5 5 34:38.1 20.8MPH 9 1:03.4 5 21:44.8 7:15/M 7:58.7 1:08:53.2
6 49 Rick Snyder 278 33 5 8:46.0 1:45HM 5 1:20.0 14 38:29.7 18.7MPH 2 0:38.3 7 22:02.1 7:21/M 10:21.8 1:11:16.3
7 52 Dave MacKie 287 32 12 9:43.0 1:57HM 12 1:57.6     33 37:21.4 10 23:02.4 7:41/M 11:10.0 1:12:04.5
8 60 Nick Hemmings 293 31 8 9:21.9 1:52HM 21 2:29.7 8 36:40.6 19.6MPH 10 1:11.2 12 23:40.7 7:53/M 12:29.8 1:13:24.3
9 68 Oscar Rosales 273 34 20 11:46.9 2:21HM 11 1:53.2 11 37:20.8 19.3MPH 13 1:20.5 8 22:23.3 7:28/M 13:50.3 1:14:44.9
10 70 Peter Hoang 271 34 25 13:10.5 2:38HM 9 1:47.6 10 37:01.2 19.5MPH 11 1:14.3 6 21:45.7 7:15/M 14:04.9 1:14:59.4
11 88 Mark Gobert 294 31 16 11:15.2 2:15HM 19 2:23.0 12 37:51.6 19.0MPH 4 0:44.9 14 23:53.4 7:58/M 15:13.9 1:16:08.4
12 99 Gerrit Jan Van Den Dungen 288 32 19 11:43.3 2:21HM 26 2:49.4     34 37:21.9 17 25:15.5 8:25/M 16:15.8 1:17:10.3
13 103 Javier Diaz 292 32 3 8:37.7 1:43HM 15 2:07.7 20 41:42.4 17.3MPH 1 0:35.7 15 24:35.4 8:12/M 16:44.5 1:17:39.0
14 104 Dusty Tolbert 270 34 26 13:12.3 2:38HM 8 1:38.6     32 37:08.1 18 25:42.1 8:34/M 16:46.7 1:17:41.2
15 112 Jacob Evans 280 33 30 14:37.8 2:55HM 20 2:27.5 7 36:39.4 19.6MPH 24 2:02.1 9 22:37.8 7:32/M 17:30.2 1:18:24.7
16 119 Obed Morales 298 31 22 12:00.8 2:24HM 13 1:58.2 15 40:01.9 18.0MPH 12 1:18.8 11 23:35.5 7:52/M 18:00.9 1:18:55.4
17 139 Joseph McDonald 305 30 27 14:10.9 2:50HM 18 2:16.1 13 38:07.3 18.9MPH 27 2:11.0 13 23:46.8 7:55/M 19:37.8 1:20:32.3
18 150 David Baas 304 30 10 9:32.1 1:54HM 27 3:03.4 6 36:20.1 19.8MPH 29 2:29.3 29 30:37.0 10:12/M 21:07.6 1:22:02.1
19 153 Mark Oreta 268 34 28 14:11.8 2:50HM 25 2:48.9 9 36:50.7 19.5MPH 28 2:26.7 21 26:10.7 8:43/M 21:34.6 1:22:29.1
20 160 Bryan Haire 282 33 4 8:38.9 1:44HM 6 1:33.0 16 40:07.4 17.9MPH 21 1:43.4 31 31:32.9 10:31/M 22:41.2 1:23:35.7
21 161 Brad Fink 274 34 15 10:55.7 2:11HM 17 2:12.8     35 43:10.8 23 27:25.8 9:08/M 22:50.7 1:23:45.2
22 182 Jonathan Aven 295 31 18 11:39.3 2:20HM 10 1:49.6 22 43:00.4 16.7MPH 8 0:54.2 26 29:29.3 9:50/M 25:58.5 1:26:53.1
23 183 Dustin Yockey 276 34 24 13:03.2 2:37HM 16 2:12.4 21 42:08.9 17.1MPH 30 2:32.8 22 26:58.4 8:59/M 26:01.5 1:26:56.0
24 204 Carlos Lopez-Roman 306 30 6 9:13.6 1:51HM 14 2:06.6 27 47:12.9 15.3MPH 23 2:00.2 24 28:49.5 9:36/M 28:28.5 1:29:23.0
25 217 Garner Duncan 269 34 23 12:44.5 2:33HM 32 4:49.9 18 41:28.8 17.4MPH 25 2:09.4 27 29:46.2 9:55/M 30:04.5 1:30:59.0
26 225 James Schuelke 297 31 14 10:39.5 2:08HM 24 2:47.9 3 32:51.7 21.9MPH 31 19:50.3 19 25:42.6 8:34/M 30:57.6 1:31:52.1
27 226 Joshua Brown 290 32 17 11:28.8 2:18HM 35 52:54.6     22 1:45.8 20 25:44.3 8:35/M 30:59.1 1:31:53.6
28 229 Derek Galyen 281 33 21 11:59.7 2:24HM 22 2:31.8 26 46:54.9 15.4MPH 15 1:31.1 25 29:06.8 9:42/M 31:09.9 1:32:04.4
29 231 Joel Monahan 283 33 32 15:28.4 3:06HM 28 3:24.1 17 41:18.2 17.4MPH 20 1:42.8 28 30:32.3 10:11/M 31:31.4 1:32:25.9
30 241 Lance Farrell 307 30 31 15:09.9 3:02HM 29 3:28.1 19 41:30.3 17.3MPH 19 1:40.2 33 32:27.6 10:49/M 33:21.7 1:34:16.3
31 252 Garner Haydell 277 33 29 14:20.1 2:52HM 23 2:42.4 28 47:31.8 15.2MPH 17 1:33.9 30 30:58.4 10:19/M 36:12.4 1:37:06.9
32 253 Randy Anakalea 291 32     33 14:03.5 23 43:06.2 16.7MPH 18 1:36.7 35 38:51.9 12:57/M 36:43.9 1:37:38.4
33 259 Justin Massingill 286 33 34 15:40.2 3:08HM 30 4:20.7 25 46:12.0 15.6MPH 26 2:10.2 32 31:35.9 10:32/M 39:04.7 1:39:59.2
34 265 Mike Lochbaum 296 31 33 15:39.4 3:08HM 31 4:29.6 24 43:32.6 16.5MPH 16 1:31.6 34 38:08.8 12:43/M 42:27.6 1:43:22.1
35 281 Jeffery Miglicco 299 31 11 9:32.3 1:54HM 4 1:08.6 29 1:14:36.7 9.65MPH 7 0:53.8 16 24:45.7 8:15/M 50:02.8 1:50:57.3
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 37 Shannon Houlihan 67 37 1 8:23.5 1:41HM 3 1:27.0 4 36:10.9 19.9MPH 1 0:47.2 2 22:42.7 7:34/M   1:09:31.5
2 53 Carla Veach 62 39 6 10:55.7 2:11HM 1 1:11.8 2 35:19.8 20.4MPH 3 1:01.8 4 23:36.5 7:52/M 2:34.2 1:12:05.8
3 72 Cherish Thompson 66 38 5 10:44.7 2:09HM 2 1:24.4 1 35:15.5 20.4MPH 6 1:09.4 7 26:32.5 8:51/M 5:35.1 1:15:06.7
4 84 Christina Labrose 399 36 7 11:49.5 2:22HM 4 1:40.6 3 35:45.9 20.1MPH 8 1:34.0 5 25:02.7 8:21/M 6:21.4 1:15:53.0
5 126 Natalie Perry 64 38 3 10:01.5 2:00HM 9 2:31.5 8 43:36.0 16.5MPH 10 2:06.2 1 21:23.8 7:08/M 10:07.6 1:19:39.1
6 142 Margaret J Gaal 69 36 9 12:08.0 2:26HM 10 3:05.5 7 41:34.4 17.3MPH 2 0:59.0 3 22:58.9 7:39/M 11:14.5 1:20:46.1
7 146 Marianne Wathne 63 39 8 11:58.7 2:24HM 5 1:53.0 5 39:42.1 18.1MPH 4 1:02.2 9 27:01.5 9:00/M 12:06.1 1:21:37.7
8 177 Blair Harmon 72 35 4 10:41.7 2:08HM 6 2:15.9 10 45:36.3 15.8MPH 7 1:28.3 8 26:41.3 8:54/M 17:12.0 1:26:43.6
9 200 Kyra Izzo 71 35 13 19:59.1 4:00HM 7 2:16.9 6 40:11.5 17.9MPH 5 1:07.8 6 25:17.7 8:26/M 19:21.5 1:28:53.1
10 224 Kelly Pinto 70 36 2 9:52.5 1:58HM 8 2:22.9 9 45:07.5 16.0MPH 12 2:36.6 10 31:51.9 10:37/M 22:20.0 1:31:51.6
11 264 Andrea Gomez 65 38 10 12:32.3 2:30HM 11 3:25.7 11 46:03.5 15.6MPH 11 2:28.9 11 37:55.1 12:38/M 32:54.1 1:42:25.7
12 287 Christine Rojas 344 35 12 17:41.7 3:32HM 12 3:48.6 12 52:43.7 13.7MPH 13 2:54.3 12 40:36.9 13:32/M 48:13.7 1:57:45.3
DNF DNF Erika Helms 68 37 11 15:41.4 3:08HM 13 3:57.6 13 1:21:01.0 8.89MPH 9 1:36.7        
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Sean Moritz 454 35 2 7:44.0 1:33HM 4 1:13.6 2 31:50.6 22.6MPH 24 1:31.9 1 20:22.3 6:47/M   1:02:42.5
2 7 Andrew Gowland 247 36 1 6:13.2 1:15HM 3 1:13.1 1 31:01.3 23.2MPH 5 0:48.3 11 24:08.8 8:03/M 0:42.4 1:03:25.0
3 11 Justin Graves 253 36 6 9:04.1 1:49HM 11 1:33.1 3 32:29.9 22.2MPH 6 0:49.2 3 21:55.8 7:18/M 3:09.7 1:05:52.3
4 14 Christopher Born 230 39 3 8:09.7 1:38HM 7 1:21.3 6 33:59.4 21.2MPH 9 0:55.1 5 22:19.5 7:26/M 4:02.6 1:06:45.2
5 17 Joshua Homs 261 35 7 9:26.9 1:53HM 10 1:29.2 5 32:42.9 22.0MPH 16 1:13.6 4 22:08.5 7:23/M 4:18.8 1:07:01.4
6 18 Mark Torrey 243 37 14 10:26.2 2:05HM 1 1:07.4 4 32:41.9 22.0MPH 13 1:05.4 2 21:46.9 7:15/M 4:25.4 1:07:08.0
7 24 Joel Pugh 240 38 4 8:26.9 1:41HM 8 1:22.2 7 34:14.8 21.0MPH 14 1:07.6 7 22:41.0 7:34/M 5:10.0 1:07:52.6
8 45 Craig Tippit 254 36 11 9:58.1 2:00HM 6 1:17.6 8 35:34.4 20.2MPH 2 0:47.0 9 23:27.9 7:49/M 8:22.6 1:11:05.2
9 78 Juan Villegas 248 36 21 11:06.8 2:13HM 2 1:11.4 13 36:36.3 19.7MPH 23 1:30.3 15 25:03.0 8:21/M 12:45.4 1:15:28.0
10 80 Joe Glass 257 35 15 10:31.9 2:06HM 5 1:14.3 12 36:27.7 19.8MPH 12 1:03.0 20 26:17.3 8:46/M 12:51.7 1:15:34.3
11 94 Arturo Cassani 226 39 9 9:39.3 1:56HM 14 1:40.1 27 41:31.8 17.3MPH 7 0:52.1 8 22:56.0 7:39/M 13:56.8 1:16:39.4
12 101 Richard Nicholls 264 35 16 10:32.2 2:06HM 20 2:00.3 16 39:01.1 18.5MPH 21 1:26.3 12 24:15.2 8:05/M 14:32.7 1:17:15.3
13 116 Jay Weatherwax 233 39 30 13:29.4 2:42HM 16 1:48.1 21 39:50.3 18.1MPH 11 1:01.5 6 22:35.3 7:32/M 16:02.2 1:18:44.8
14 120 Richard Nath 241 38 8 9:33.4 1:55HM 12 1:38.3 9 35:56.7 20.0MPH 25 1:32.6 29 30:26.2 10:09/M 16:24.8 1:19:07.4
15 123 Robert Bryant 258 35 12 10:05.0 2:01HM 19 1:58.5 26 41:17.5 17.4MPH 3 0:47.3 16 25:18.0 8:26/M 16:43.9 1:19:26.5
16 124 Robert Danek 236 38 19 10:59.6 2:12HM 9 1:24.6 11 36:18.4 19.8MPH 31 2:11.6 26 28:34.3 9:31/M 16:46.1 1:19:28.7
17 127 Bernie Hall 250 36 10 9:55.7 1:59HM 21 2:06.8 22 39:50.8 18.1MPH 10 1:01.3 22 26:50.6 8:57/M 17:02.7 1:19:45.3
18 128 Diogo D'Oliveira 395 36 23 11:13.0 2:15HM 17 1:48.8 10 36:04.6 20.0MPH 20 1:24.4 27 29:15.5 9:45/M 17:03.9 1:19:46.5
19 135 Tony Huebel 234 38 24 11:40.3 2:20HM 15 1:42.9 18 39:39.5 18.2MPH 19 1:24.0 18 25:54.4 8:38/M 17:38.8 1:20:21.4
20 136 Paul Leitner 259 35 17 10:45.6 2:09HM 22 2:12.1 28 42:03.8 17.1MPH 15 1:11.5 10 24:08.5 8:03/M 17:39.0 1:20:21.6
21 156 Jeffrey Noyes 249 36 28 12:54.3 2:35HM 18 1:53.0 24 40:34.1 17.7MPH 17 1:20.7 19 25:55.7 8:38/M 19:55.4 1:22:38.0
22 157 Gregory Howard 237 38 32 14:31.1 2:54HM 28 2:36.1 17 39:30.1 18.2MPH 18 1:24.0 13 24:59.4 8:20/M 20:18.2 1:23:00.8
23 166 Thiago Tognetti 256 35 25 11:49.8 2:22HM 32 5:20.7 19 39:42.3 18.1MPH 34 2:41.6 17 25:25.3 8:28/M 22:17.4 1:24:59.9
24 186 Juan Torres 228 39 31 14:01.9 2:48HM 29 2:59.3 25 41:04.1 17.5MPH 27 1:44.6 24 27:40.0 9:13/M 24:47.5 1:27:30.1
25 187 Jonathan Doll 242 37 29 13:13.3 2:39HM 30 3:12.1 15 38:54.2 18.5MPH 33 2:15.7 28 29:55.0 9:58/M 24:48.0 1:27:30.6
26 188 Harshal Dekate 232 39 5 8:54.7 1:47HM 27 2:31.8 29 42:40.6 16.9MPH 22 1:27.1 30 32:04.2 10:41/M 24:56.0 1:27:38.6
27 189 Matthew Miller 235 38 22 11:07.1 2:13HM 23 2:19.4 23 40:23.3 17.8MPH 26 1:38.8 31 32:15.4 10:45/M 25:01.6 1:27:44.2
28 201 Asbjorn Wathne 239 38 18 10:59.6 2:12HM 26 2:28.0 20 39:44.5 18.1MPH 30 2:07.4 33 33:40.0 11:13/M 26:17.1 1:28:59.7
29 202 Kenneth Teal 244 37 26 11:57.7 2:23HM 25 2:23.6 14 38:45.5 18.6MPH 32 2:14.1 34 33:41.2 11:14/M 26:19.6 1:29:02.2
30 203 Nathan McPherson 246 37 27 12:12.3 2:26HM 35 49:00.7     1 0:46.3 23 27:05.2 9:02/M 26:22.1 1:29:04.7
31 236 Kjohn Sasitorn 251 36 33 16:45.4 3:21HM 24 2:20.2 30 46:00.7 15.7MPH 29 1:54.0 21 26:20.5 8:47/M 30:38.4 1:33:21.0
32 269 Michael Sierra 357 39 34 19:41.3 3:56HM 31 3:47.9 31 48:21.4 14.9MPH 4 0:48.0 32 32:25.1 10:48/M 42:21.4 1:45:03.9
33 273 Darren Poutra 229 39     34 18:24.5 32 59:10.2 12.2MPH 35 3:33.2 14 25:02.7 8:21/M 43:28.1 1:46:10.7
34 291 Joseph Sorena 255 36 13 10:12.8 2:02HM 13 1:39.5 34 1:37:06.4 7.42MPH 8 0:54.9 25 28:14.9 9:25/M 1:15:26.2 2:18:08.8
35 293 Anupam Gupta 231 39 35 27:53.5 5:35HM 33 7:07.9 33 1:00:18.3 11.9MPH 28 1:53.3 35 44:13.9 14:44/M 1:18:44.5 2:21:27.1
DNF DNF Gregory Sabo 245 37 20 11:03.5 2:13HM         36 39:10.5        
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 26 Carolina Carstens 456 43 5 9:49.2 1:58HM 3 1:05.1 2 34:55.3 20.6MPH 3 0:46.4 1 21:20.7 7:07/M   1:07:56.7
2 39 Fon Deuterio 46 44 10 10:22.6 2:04HM 1 0:57.2 1 33:46.5 21.3MPH 6 1:03.5 2 23:42.8 7:54/M 1:56.1 1:09:52.9
3 64 Jenny Holzaepfel 60 41 1 8:36.7 1:43HM 5 1:14.8 7 38:14.0 18.8MPH 1 0:46.0 3 24:55.1 8:18/M 5:50.0 1:13:46.8
4 66 Kristen Brandt 6 42 3 9:29.9 1:54HM 2 1:04.0 5 36:54.9 19.5MPH 8 1:04.7 7 25:51.3 8:37/M 6:28.2 1:14:25.0
5 71 Denise Hanrahan 49 43 9 10:11.4 2:02HM 6 1:19.8 3 35:54.9 20.1MPH 10 1:16.8 8 26:19.5 8:46/M 7:05.8 1:15:02.6
6 95 Cindy Smith 47 43 7 9:57.0 1:59HM 7 1:24.7 9 38:57.9 18.5MPH 5 1:00.6 6 25:22.3 8:27/M 8:45.9 1:16:42.7
7 98 Amy Harless 42 44 2 8:58.8 1:48HM 12 2:06.8 4 36:18.6 19.8MPH 16 2:48.1 12 26:56.8 8:59/M 9:12.4 1:17:09.2
8 117 Shanna Hayden 57 42 6 9:54.4 1:59HM 11 2:04.2 10 39:25.1 18.3MPH 9 1:06.4 9 26:24.2 8:48/M 10:57.6 1:18:54.4
9 118 Arminda Vargas 52 43 12 11:28.5 2:18HM 4 1:08.5 8 38:52.8 18.5MPH 4 0:50.1 11 26:34.9 8:51/M 10:58.2 1:18:55.0
10 133 Jackie David 48 43 14 12:27.8 2:29HM 8 1:41.0 6 37:08.1 19.4MPH 13 1:40.4 13 27:22.9 9:07/M 12:23.5 1:20:20.3
11 148 Sandra Wiebe 44 44 11 11:06.8 2:13HM 9 2:00.5 12 41:53.7 17.2MPH 11 1:33.2 5 25:14.8 8:25/M 13:52.4 1:21:49.2
12 158 Karen Moser 58 41 4 9:47.6 1:57HM 13 2:17.2 15 45:19.5 15.9MPH 2 0:46.0 4 25:08.9 8:23/M 15:22.7 1:23:19.4
13 192 Karina Ferdinandsson 53 42 8 10:01.6 2:00HM 14 2:20.4 13 42:15.8 17.0MPH 12 1:38.0 15 31:42.3 10:34/M 20:01.6 1:27:58.4
14 207 Lisette Garcia 373 41 13 12:13.7 2:27HM 10 2:01.9 14 42:58.0 16.8MPH 7 1:04.2 14 31:11.2 10:24/M 21:32.4 1:29:29.1
15 211 Nahla Aboushadi 50 43 16 16:57.6 3:23HM 15 2:29.0 11 41:41.9 17.3MPH 15 2:04.4 10 26:32.6 8:51/M 21:48.9 1:29:45.7
16 263 Laura Cole 55 42 15 13:44.7 2:45HM 16 2:37.4 16 49:30.6 14.5MPH 14 1:58.6 16 34:13.5 11:24/M 34:08.3 1:42:05.1
17 288 Kathy Camblin 43 44 17 19:26.0 3:53HM 17 3:03.9 17 49:43.6 14.5MPH 17 3:27.6 17 45:01.2 15:00/M 52:45.7 2:00:42.5
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 8 Ben Tuety 196 44 4 9:23.9 1:53HM 4 1:09.7 1 31:18.6 23.0MPH 8 0:55.5 1 21:08.6 7:03/M   1:03:56.5
2 9 Jon Furr 204 43 1 8:03.5 1:37HM 2 1:02.6 6 33:01.0 21.8MPH 1 0:34.7 2 21:54.0 7:18/M 0:39.4 1:04:35.9
3 10 Russell Sollock 206 43                 31 1:05:50.0 21:57/M 1:53.4 1:05:50.0
4 13 Frederik Donkers 216 41 8 10:11.0 2:02HM 5 1:10.2 3 32:15.5 22.3MPH 4 0:43.1 5 22:12.9 7:24/M 2:36.3 1:06:32.8
5 15 Ricardo Suarez 457 41 12 10:35.3 2:07HM 1 1:00.0 2 31:41.2 22.7MPH 5 0:43.8 7 22:50.7 7:37/M 2:54.6 1:06:51.1
6 34 Brent Brasseaux 211 41 6 9:54.1 1:59HM 15 1:49.6 5 32:45.8 22.0MPH 6 0:45.4 11 24:07.3 8:02/M 5:25.8 1:09:22.3
7 41 Graham Schooley 210 42 7 10:03.2 2:01HM 7 1:17.6 9 34:59.5 20.6MPH 10 0:55.8 8 22:51.1 7:37/M 6:10.9 1:10:07.4
8 43 Andres Mugno 195 44 10 10:19.6 2:04HM 17 1:56.2 7 33:03.6 21.8MPH 21 1:18.3 10 23:58.7 7:59/M 6:40.2 1:10:36.7
9 46 Matthew Kirk 208 42 3 9:18.1 1:52HM 6 1:12.2 8 34:55.4 20.6MPH 3 0:40.7 15 24:59.3 8:20/M 7:09.4 1:11:05.9
10 47 Matt Lindgren 198 43 23 13:57.3 2:47HM 10 1:40.0 4 32:24.1 22.2MPH 16 1:09.8 3 21:56.9 7:19/M 7:11.8 1:11:08.3
11 86 Jeff Kowalski 223 40 26 15:25.5 3:05HM 3 1:05.7 11 35:37.9 20.2MPH 9 0:55.8 9 22:56.4 7:39/M 12:04.9 1:16:01.4
12 90 Kevin Dziedzic 224 40 9 10:13.5 2:03HM 18 1:59.8 12 36:42.3 19.6MPH 26 1:35.4 18 25:42.3 8:34/M 12:17.0 1:16:13.5
13 91 Patrick Geisler 207 42 20 12:54.9 2:35HM 14 1:46.5 10 35:35.0 20.2MPH 18 1:14.6 14 24:50.1 8:17/M 12:24.8 1:16:21.3
14 96 Allan Jenman 197 43 2 8:23.0 1:41HM 12 1:42.1 19 41:03.4 17.5MPH 23 1:22.7 12 24:31.9 8:10/M 13:06.7 1:17:03.3
15 114 Michael Scott Platz 199 43 16 11:35.4 2:19HM 13 1:46.2 21 41:26.1 17.4MPH 24 1:24.6 6 22:18.0 7:26/M 14:33.9 1:18:30.4
16 131 Victor Alvarado 394 44 22 13:10.9 2:38HM 9 1:26.7 13 36:49.9 19.6MPH 19 1:16.7 23 27:27.0 9:09/M 16:14.9 1:20:11.4
17 141 Macario Vazquez 193 44 27 15:54.9 3:11HM 24 3:08.6 14 38:19.1 18.8MPH 15 1:09.3 4 22:12.9 7:24/M 16:48.4 1:20:44.9
18 147 Andres Portillo 214 41 13 10:40.7 2:08HM 11 1:41.9 20 41:07.5 17.5MPH 11 0:57.5 21 27:16.7 9:05/M 17:47.9 1:21:44.5
19 165 Sean Surcouf 191 44 15 11:24.4 2:17HM 25 3:24.5 18 40:28.3 17.8MPH 13 1:06.4 25 27:55.6 9:18/M 20:22.8 1:24:19.3
20 168 Darryl Preen 194 44 14 11:19.5 2:16HM 16 1:53.0 23 42:49.8 16.8MPH 27 1:47.6 22 27:24.4 9:08/M 21:18.1 1:25:14.6
21 171 Kelly Eubanks 217 41 17 11:44.2 2:21HM 27 4:29.0 22 41:47.4 17.2MPH 28 2:28.0 16 25:04.8 8:21/M 21:37.1 1:25:33.6
22 176 Bill Pilkington 192 44 24 14:22.8 2:52HM 30 40:27.4     12 0:57.6 28 30:43.2 10:14/M 22:34.5 1:26:31.1
23 184 Kirk Huffty 201 43 11 10:20.5 2:04HM 19 2:21.8 26 49:10.9 14.6MPH 2 0:36.7 13 24:39.0 8:13/M 23:12.6 1:27:09.1
24 198 Jason Finney 219 41 19 12:43.9 2:33HM 23 2:56.6 17 40:24.9 17.8MPH 25 1:35.4 29 30:58.2 10:19/M 24:42.6 1:28:39.2
25 209 John Meek 200 43 25 14:54.0 2:59HM 22 2:56.5 24 43:46.9 16.5MPH 22 1:20.9 20 26:36.8 8:52/M 25:38.9 1:29:35.4
26 210 Alajandro Sanchez 397 41 28 22:03.4 4:25HM 8 1:23.9 15 39:53.6 18.1MPH 17 1:10.8 17 25:08.9 8:23/M 25:44.3 1:29:40.8
27 216 James Pearce 202 43 5 9:49.1 1:58HM 20 2:33.8 27 49:48.1 14.5MPH 7 0:50.7 24 27:48.8 9:16/M 26:54.2 1:30:50.7
28 257 Alonso Pimentel 218 41 30 22:56.3 4:35HM 28 5:05.8 16 40:13.6 17.9MPH 30 4:22.8 19 26:30.8 8:50/M 35:13.1 1:39:09.6
29 266 Steven Garrett 209 42 21 13:04.3 2:37HM 26 3:49.8 25 48:50.3 14.7MPH 29 3:28.8 30 34:17.1 11:26/M 39:34.0 1:43:30.5
30 278 James Ritter 212 41 18 12:40.6 2:32HM 29 5:58.8 29 59:19.5 12.1MPH 20 1:16.9 26 28:23.8 9:28/M 43:43.2 1:47:39.8
31 279 Justin Debord 220 40 31 24:23.6 4:53HM 21 2:44.7 28 51:11.5 14.1MPH 14 1:09.0 27 30:14.3 10:05/M 45:46.8 1:49:43.4
DNF DNF Alejandro Alvarez 213 41 29 22:54.9 4:35HM                    
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 36 Jacquie Potter 37 46 1 9:15.4 1:51HM 1 1:14.8 1 35:37.7 20.2MPH 1 0:47.6 1 22:27.7 7:29/M   1:09:23.4
2 129 Martha Bjelland 39 45 3 10:38.2 2:08HM 5 2:18.7 2 39:06.2 18.4MPH 2 1:28.7 2 26:34.2 8:51/M 10:42.8 1:20:06.2
3 162 Angela Siebe 36 46 4 10:51.0 2:10HM 3 2:04.8 3 39:38.9 18.2MPH 5 1:51.2 3 29:23.9 9:48/M 14:26.6 1:23:50.0
4 197 Christy Davis 33 48 5 11:22.4 2:16HM 2 2:04.6 4 40:58.3 17.6MPH 4 1:50.7 5 32:16.2 10:45/M 19:09.0 1:28:32.4
5 233 Sharon Miller 40 45 2 10:21.4 2:04HM 4 2:13.6 6 47:16.5 15.2MPH 3 1:49.5 4 30:52.9 10:17/M 23:10.6 1:32:34.0
6 258 Amy Tucker 38 46 6 12:32.5 2:30HM 6 3:32.6 5 46:56.0 15.3MPH 8 2:40.9 6 33:53.1 11:18/M 30:11.9 1:39:35.3
7 289 Tammy Waters 10 45 7 17:19.4 3:28HM 8 5:04.7 7 59:13.2 12.2MPH 7 2:28.2 7 40:30.5 13:30/M 55:12.7 2:04:36.1
8 294 Helen Gonzalez 35 47 8 20:06.7 4:01HM 9 7:52.2 8 1:18:21.9 9.19MPH 6 2:12.0 8 51:50.2 17:17/M 1:30:59.8 2:40:23.2
DNF DNF Gabriella Rowe 32 49 9 22:21.0 4:28HM 7 4:44.4                
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 12 Jimmy Boyle 189 45 3 9:30.3 1:54HM 23 33:02.0     7 1:01.0 5 22:21.9 7:27/M   1:05:55.3
2 21 Stefan Amling 458 48 5 9:44.9 1:57HM 1 1:05.6 2 34:02.1 21.2MPH 11 1:03.7 3 21:33.6 7:11/M 1:34.7 1:07:30.0
3 22 Hans Pedersen 176 47 2 9:23.5 1:53HM 7 1:41.8 1 33:26.9 21.5MPH 10 1:03.1 4 21:56.3 7:19/M 1:36.4 1:07:31.8
4 28 Mike Mahady 183 46 4 9:34.7 1:55HM 2 1:23.7 8 36:08.5 19.9MPH 9 1:02.0 2 20:36.7 6:52/M 2:50.4 1:08:45.8
5 42 Todd Whittemore 177 47 18 12:56.2 2:35HM 5 1:30.4 4 34:50.9 20.7MPH 5 0:59.6 1 20:11.1 6:44/M 4:33.0 1:10:28.4
6 55 Greg Tucker 175 47 11 11:27.0 2:17HM 9 1:47.3 3 34:21.8 21.0MPH 4 0:56.6 7 23:46.9 7:55/M 6:24.4 1:12:19.8
7 73 Jason Wilson 180 46 10 10:59.4 2:12HM 4 1:29.0 11 37:12.3 19.4MPH 8 1:01.1 10 24:28.4 8:09/M 9:15.0 1:15:10.4
8 77 J. Richard Grobleben 173 48 16 12:19.5 2:28HM 3 1:27.7 10 36:27.3 19.8MPH 13 1:11.7 9 24:00.0 8:00/M 9:31.0 1:15:26.4
9 82 James Connolly 184 46 1 7:21.6 1:28HM 6 1:41.4 5 35:45.7 20.1MPH 14 1:15.4 19 29:44.0 9:55/M 9:53.1 1:15:48.5
10 85 Scott Ispirescu 182 46 7 10:01.0 2:00HM 18 3:16.6 9 36:22.3 19.8MPH 22 2:22.4 8 23:56.4 7:59/M 10:03.4 1:15:58.8
11 87 David Horsup 166 49 9 10:38.3 2:08HM 12 2:07.0 7 35:59.1 20.0MPH 1 0:50.3 13 26:29.3 8:50/M 10:08.8 1:16:04.1
12 155 Luis G. Rico 170 48 6 9:55.4 1:59HM 20 3:33.1 12 38:18.6 18.8MPH 18 1:40.0 18 29:09.4 9:43/M 16:41.3 1:22:36.7
13 163 Stephen Barnhill 400 47 22 14:58.3 3:00HM 22 6:28.5 6 35:50.4 20.1MPH 16 1:33.2 11 25:02.9 8:21/M 17:58.0 1:23:53.4
14 191 Chuck Detwiler III 190 45 21 14:13.9 2:51HM 24 43:24.3     23 2:32.3 15 27:42.0 9:14/M 21:57.2 1:27:52.6
15 195 Kenneth Mally 178 46 19 13:24.4 2:41HM 16 3:01.9 14 41:30.2 17.3MPH 20 2:11.1 16 28:04.3 9:21/M 22:16.7 1:28:12.1
16 205 Alberto Valdes 186 46 8 10:14.4 2:03HM 15 2:34.7 20 48:05.6 15.0MPH 6 0:59.9 14 27:31.9 9:10/M 23:31.3 1:29:26.7
17 213 Eduardo Briz 460 45 15 12:08.8 2:26HM 10 2:03.3 13 41:26.3 17.4MPH 21 2:16.6 20 32:24.3 10:48/M 24:24.0 1:30:19.4
18 222 Gary McSweeney 172 48 23 15:38.5 3:08HM 14 2:33.3 18 43:40.2 16.5MPH 3 0:55.0 17 28:38.4 9:33/M 25:30.1 1:31:25.5
19 237 Michael Suttle 167 49 20 14:08.9 2:50HM 11 2:05.6 17 43:39.9 16.5MPH 2 0:50.3 21 33:07.2 11:02/M 27:56.7 1:33:52.1
20 238 Deane Hafling 188 45 12 11:50.5 2:22HM 13 2:19.7 16 42:15.9 17.0MPH 17 1:38.1 22 35:48.9 11:56/M 27:57.8 1:33:53.2
21 251 Shane Richard 187 45 14 11:56.3 2:23HM 17 3:02.5 21 53:49.8 13.4MPH 19 2:07.5 12 25:43.7 8:34/M 30:44.6 1:36:40.0
22 262 Tom Weist 179 46 17 12:52.1 2:34HM 8 1:43.5 22 1:02:19.9 11.6MPH 15 1:23.7 6 23:33.7 7:51/M 35:57.6 1:41:53.0
23 272 Eduardo Vieyra 390 48 24 18:20.4 3:40HM 19 3:26.4 19 46:06.3 15.6MPH 12 1:04.1 23 37:00.6 12:20/M 40:02.5 1:45:57.9
24 275 Omar Ledezma 169 48 13 11:52.7 2:22HM 21 6:01.1 15 41:50.2 17.2MPH 24 3:03.3 24 43:38.6 14:33/M 40:30.7 1:46:26.1
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 29 Ann Morris 11 51 2 8:17.3 1:39HM 1 1:01.1 1 35:10.7 20.5MPH 1 0:52.4 2 23:28.0 7:49/M   1:08:49.7
2 38 Amy Hays 31 50 1 6:58.0 1:24HM 3 1:36.9 3 36:40.4 19.6MPH 3 1:06.8 1 23:13.6 7:44/M 0:46.1 1:09:35.9
3 81 Tracey Priem 27 52 3 10:03.7 2:01HM 2 1:24.0 2 36:32.9 19.7MPH 2 1:02.7 3 26:42.6 8:54/M 6:56.3 1:15:46.0
4 219 Pam Roberson 28 52 4 12:22.9 2:28HM 6 4:01.0 6 45:14.2 15.9MPH 5 1:44.7 4 27:56.1 9:19/M 22:29.2 1:31:19.0
5 250 Dana Whitaker 26 54 5 13:39.9 2:44HM 4 2:36.7 5 42:36.3 16.9MPH 4 1:20.0 6 36:13.2 12:04/M 27:36.6 1:36:26.4
6 260 Kerri McDuffie 30 50 6 18:24.1 3:41HM 5 3:48.0 4 40:26.4 17.8MPH 6 2:58.0 5 34:59.0 11:40/M 31:45.9 1:40:35.7
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 19 Livio Gazzini 461 50 2 9:27.3 1:53HM 1 0:59.4 1 32:44.1 22.0MPH 3 1:02.5 4 23:10.4 7:43/M   1:07:23.8
2 25 Craig Theis 158 53 1 8:52.9 1:46HM 2 1:19.3 2 33:37.9 21.4MPH 2 1:00.3 3 23:03.8 7:41/M 0:30.6 1:07:54.4
3 51 Scott Spencer 389 53 8 11:10.1 2:14HM 14 36:23.9     11 1:44.3 2 22:35.1 7:32/M 4:29.7 1:11:53.6
4 61 James Munisteri 157 53 5 10:12.8 2:02HM 3 1:22.3 8 37:41.2 19.1MPH 1 0:51.4 5 23:16.7 7:45/M 6:00.8 1:13:24.7
5 62 Stephen Potter 163 50 7 10:46.8 2:09HM 8 2:15.8 3 33:43.0 21.4MPH 7 1:32.9 7 25:23.2 8:28/M 6:18.0 1:13:41.9
6 63 Scott Sims 160 51 11 12:29.2 2:30HM 4 1:41.2 5 36:25.2 19.8MPH 4 1:23.6 1 21:44.1 7:15/M 6:19.7 1:13:43.6
7 65 Brad Godwin 153 54 6 10:28.4 2:06HM 5 1:57.5 4 35:58.9 20.0MPH 10 1:43.7 6 23:48.8 7:56/M 6:33.7 1:13:57.5
8 83 Matt McDuffie 162 50 3 9:45.4 1:57HM 6 2:05.8 6 36:28.7 19.7MPH 12 1:44.8 9 25:45.2 8:35/M 8:26.1 1:15:49.9
9 111 John Martin 159 52 4 10:07.0 2:01HM 7 2:10.4 9 38:53.2 18.5MPH 9 1:40.9 8 25:31.7 8:30/M 10:59.6 1:18:23.4
10 122 Richard Knapp 156 53 10 12:18.8 2:28HM 10 2:57.2 7 36:32.6 19.7MPH 6 1:32.3 10 26:04.7 8:41/M 12:01.9 1:19:25.8
11 194 Mike Dorcy 154 54 12 14:06.2 2:49HM 9 2:26.8 12 43:11.9 16.7MPH 8 1:35.9 11 26:43.9 8:54/M 20:41.0 1:28:04.8
12 245 Govindan Somaskanthan 164 50 13 15:18.3 3:04HM 13 4:27.2 11 42:40.9 16.9MPH 14 2:35.5 12 30:23.8 10:08/M 28:02.1 1:35:25.9
13 248 Amedeo Marcotulli 152 54 9 11:49.8 2:22HM 11 3:23.0 13 48:03.3 15.0MPH 13 2:06.0 13 30:51.8 10:17/M 28:50.2 1:36:14.0
14 285 Alberto Diaz 161 51 14 28:36.3 5:43HM 12 3:50.4 10 40:45.5 17.7MPH 5 1:28.2 14 40:55.4 13:38/M 48:12.2 1:55:36.0
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 56 Sandie Brandenberger 16 59 4 11:24.7 2:17HM 2 1:13.6 2 35:19.9 20.4MPH 4 1:26.1 1 22:55.6 7:38/M   1:12:20.1
2 59 Sandra Straup 21 57 2 10:26.9 2:05HM 1 1:12.0 3 36:20.6 19.8MPH 1 0:43.8 2 24:27.2 8:09/M 0:50.6 1:13:10.7
3 69 Ellen Happe Phillips 24 56 1 9:43.2 1:57HM 3 1:25.8 1 35:05.3 20.5MPH 3 1:06.5 3 27:29.2 9:10/M 2:30.0 1:14:50.2
4 144 Becky Pitre 17 59 3 11:15.9 2:15HM 4 1:33.2 4 39:22.7 18.3MPH 2 0:57.9 4 28:09.9 9:23/M 8:59.6 1:21:19.8
5 206 Wanda Royce 23 57 6 13:49.1 2:46HM 5 2:12.7 5 40:34.9 17.7MPH 5 1:28.4 5 31:21.8 10:27/M 17:06.9 1:29:27.0
6 242 Gail Webster 19 58 7 13:53.6 2:47HM 6 2:18.9 7 44:28.5 16.2MPH 7 2:00.3 6 31:39.0 10:33/M 22:00.3 1:34:20.5
7 246 Tina Garcea 22 57 5 13:33.3 2:43HM 8 2:27.1 6 42:35.6 16.9MPH 8 2:29.9 7 34:56.4 11:39/M 23:42.5 1:36:02.7
8 270 Private L Profile P 25 56 8 16:08.0 3:14HM 7 2:20.7 8 49:22.2 14.6MPH 6 1:36.7 8 35:58.2 11:59/M 33:05.9 1:45:26.1
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 23 Mark Haas 136 58 4 10:37.2 2:07HM 1 1:25.7 1 32:32.3 22.1MPH 2 0:59.7 2 22:03.7 7:21/M   1:07:38.8
2 32 Delton Friedman 145 56 2 9:15.4 1:51HM 8 2:03.8 4 35:18.3 20.4MPH 8 1:33.1 1 21:01.8 7:00/M 1:33.8 1:09:12.6
3 48 Gerard Candrian 148 55 8 11:53.6 2:23HM 2 1:35.2 2 32:58.4 21.8MPH 5 1:11.9 4 23:35.6 7:52/M 3:36.1 1:11:14.9
4 89 Terry Duffy 144 56 7 11:50.5 2:22HM 4 2:01.0 5 35:29.0 20.3MPH 12 2:03.6 5 24:45.8 8:15/M 8:31.3 1:16:10.1
5 92 Joe Frey 138 57 3 10:27.2 2:05HM 7 2:03.4 6 37:38.9 19.1MPH 4 1:10.7 6 25:11.3 8:24/M 8:52.9 1:16:31.7
6 115 Bill Stiles 137 57 5 10:41.1 2:08HM 10 2:10.1 3 35:08.4 20.5MPH 9 1:33.2 9 29:06.1 9:42/M 11:00.3 1:18:39.1
7 132 Tim Reed 140 56 10 12:13.8 2:27HM 5 2:02.3     14 43:30.0 3 22:32.2 7:31/M 12:39.6 1:20:18.4
8 145 Duane Essenmacher 142 56 9 12:11.0 2:26HM 3 1:54.8 7 38:22.7 18.8MPH 7 1:29.5 7 27:31.9 9:10/M 13:51.3 1:21:30.1
9 154 Harvey Brown 135 58 6 11:10.3 2:14HM 6 2:03.0 8 38:41.9 18.6MPH 6 1:20.5 10 29:14.8 9:45/M 14:51.7 1:22:30.5
10 169 John Agathon 143 56 1 7:24.6 1:29HM 9 2:03.9 9 38:48.3 18.6MPH 10 1:55.4 14 35:15.9 11:45/M 17:49.5 1:25:28.3
11 172 Al Garcia III 139 57 12 13:10.6 2:38HM 11 2:44.3 12 40:29.6 17.8MPH 1 0:42.2 8 28:32.0 9:31/M 18:00.1 1:25:38.9
12 199 Orville Wiens 134 59 13 13:31.2 2:42HM 12 2:51.0 11 40:22.3 17.8MPH 11 2:02.1 11 29:53.8 9:58/M 21:01.8 1:28:40.6
13 239 Larry Hughes 141 56 14 13:36.2 2:43HM 13 3:55.3 10 39:51.3 18.1MPH 13 3:04.5 12 33:37.0 11:12/M 26:25.6 1:34:04.4
14 247 Les Roberson 146 55 11 12:19.3 2:28HM 14 48:26.0     3 1:08.5 13 34:14.5 11:25/M 28:29.6 1:36:08.4
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 255 Terry Robinson 14 60 1 11:17.0 2:15HM 1 2:02.7 1 43:27.7 16.6MPH 1 1:29.9 1 40:07.1 13:22/M   1:38:24.6
2 290 Wendy McDaniel 15 60 2 22:21.5 4:28HM 2 4:28.8 2 52:49.8 13.6MPH 2 2:53.5 2 49:49.0 16:36/M 33:58.2 2:12:22.8
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 31 Ken Hainline 387 62 1 7:54.2 1:35HM 1 1:29.4 1 33:01.3 21.8MPH 1 0:45.5 1 25:56.0 8:39/M   1:09:06.6
2 110 Jeff Gill 375 60 3 11:48.8 2:22HM 2 1:35.5 3 36:29.7 19.7MPH 2 1:08.4 2 27:15.2 9:05/M 9:11.0 1:18:17.7
3 173 Mark Winholtz 128 64 4 12:27.8 2:29HM 3 1:56.8 2 36:09.4 19.9MPH 3 1:19.7 5 33:47.6 11:16/M 16:34.9 1:25:41.5
4 181 Stephen Mendel 130 62 2 11:27.2 2:17HM 4 3:03.1 5 41:12.8 17.5MPH 4 1:42.4 3 29:26.0 9:49/M 17:45.1 1:26:51.8
5 244 Robert Roberts 131 60 5 15:02.3 3:00HM 5 3:34.4 4 39:59.8 18.0MPH 5 3:19.5 4 32:36.9 10:52/M 25:26.3 1:34:33.0
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 261 Mary Castellucci 13 65 1 14:25.5 2:53HM 1 2:31.5 1 45:07.2 16.0MPH 1 2:59.7 1 35:34.3 11:51/M   1:40:38.3
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 58 Glen Fritz 132 66 1 10:39.8 2:08HM 1 1:20.9 2 35:36.9 20.2MPH 1 0:45.7 1 24:07.7 8:02/M   1:12:31.2
2 151 Steve Ohnimus 125 69 2 11:48.5 2:22HM 2 1:25.7 1 34:21.0 21.0MPH 2 1:05.6 3 33:22.1 11:07/M 9:31.8 1:22:03.0
3 180 Robert Bullard 126 65 3 11:59.2 2:24HM 3 41:21.4     3 1:29.3 2 31:58.5 10:39/M 14:17.3 1:26:48.5
 
Top

Male 70 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 232 Joe Rivera 123 75 2 17:22.1 3:28HM 1 2:42.3 1 40:03.7 18.0MPH 1 2:12.9 1 30:07.1 10:02/M   1:32:28.3
2 283 Tony Castellucci 124 70 1 17:18.7 3:28HM 2 6:36.1 2 48:56.2 14.7MPH 2 2:23.8 2 37:21.5 12:27/M 20:08.1 1:52:36.5
 

2-Person Relay

Top

2 Person

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Katy Texas Energy Grows Here 489 50 3 9:31.6 1:54HM 3 2:00.1 1 32:18.5 22.3MPH 2 0:39.3 1 20:06.5 6:42/M   1:04:36.2
2 2 Pimm's O'Clock 490 38 4 10:43.3 2:09HM 4 41:19.7     1 0:22.2 2 23:12.7 7:44/M 11:01.9 1:15:38.1
3 3 Easy E's 488 36 2 8:37.9 1:43HM 2 1:03.5 2 39:45.7 18.1MPH 4 1:21.6 3 24:55.2 8:18/M 11:07.8 1:15:44.0
4 4 P A Paz 491 44 1 6:59.5 1:24HM 1 0:49.2 3 55:12.8 13.0MPH 3 1:17.2 4 27:28.3 9:09/M 27:11.0 1:31:47.3
 

3-Person Relay-Male

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Team Rum Cake 487 45 1 9:04.5 1:49HM 1 0:51.0 1 34:10.0 21.1MPH 1 0:25.3 1 18:07.0 6:02/M   1:02:38.1
2 2 Los Chingones 474 30 2 10:27.7 2:05HM 2 1:01.1 2 37:47.3 19.1MPH 2 0:32.7 2 19:50.3 6:37/M 5:03.0 1:09:39.2
 

3-Person Relay-Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Catch Us If You Can 486 37 1 9:04.5 1:49HM 2 0:57.4 2 48:14.5 14.9MPH 1 0:28.1 2 25:37.8 8:32/M   1:24:22.5
2 2 Sole Sisters 483 33 2 10:53.5 2:11HM 3 0:58.3 3 49:22.9 14.6MPH 2 0:48.3 3 27:25.2 9:08/M 5:05.9 1:29:28.4
3 3 Boot Camp Challenge 480 56 3 13:33.1 2:44HM 4 1:02.7 4 53:01.3 13.6MPH 3 0:49.5 1 24:27.2 8:09/M 8:31.5 1:32:54.0
4 4 Like The Wind 477 51 4 26:35.6 5:19HM 1 0:00.6 1 1:13.9 592MPH 4 53:17.3 4 30:28.0 10:09/M 27:13.0 1:51:35.5
 

3-Person Relay-Mixed

Top

Male No Age Provided

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 11 Unknown Partic. 462 462 1 31:38.8 6:20HM 1 1:48.2 1 46:05.1 15.6MPH 1 1:01.7 1 28:35.6 9:32/M   1:49:09.6
 
Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Molly Fan Club 473 12 1 8:38.3 1:44HM 1 0:43.9 1 31:11.8 23.1MPH 1 0:28.0 7 29:57.8 9:59/M   1:11:00.0
2 2 Fun Guys 476 41 7 13:28.9 2:42HM 4 1:03.0 2 33:25.3 21.5MPH 6 0:41.7 4 25:24.9 8:28/M 3:04.1 1:14:04.1
3 3 Scan Texa Scantexa 475 44 2 8:39.6 1:44HM 3 1:00.5 8 48:11.4 14.9MPH 8 0:52.2 1 21:32.4 7:11/M 9:16.2 1:20:16.2
4 4 Avisyl 470 17 8 13:39.1 2:44HM 2 0:48.5 4 42:31.7 16.9MPH 7 0:46.4 2 23:38.2 7:53/M 10:24.2 1:21:24.2
5 5 W H K Rotract 481 29 4 10:08.0 2:02HM 6 1:11.1     11 42:05.0 5 29:02.3 9:41/M 11:26.5 1:22:26.5
6 6 Ray Ban's 471 18 5 10:16.7 2:03HM 11 1:54.7 3 39:43.3 18.1MPH 10 1:13.2 10 32:46.0 10:55/M 14:54.1 1:25:54.1
7 7 Surgical Chick's 472 48 10 19:09.7 3:50HM 8 1:13.7 7 45:20.4 15.9MPH 2 0:30.8 3 24:02.2 8:01/M 19:17.1 1:30:17.1
8 8 50 Shades Of Grey And Red 479 64 9 16:02.5 3:12HM 9 1:27.0 5 44:46.0 16.1MPH 4 0:35.1 6 29:31.7 9:50/M 21:22.4 1:32:22.4
9 9 Candy Candy Crush You 482 28 6 13:23.5 2:41HM 5 1:06.4 6 44:53.1 16.0MPH 9 0:52.6 9 32:40.4 10:53/M 21:56.2 1:32:56.3
10 10 Beauty & The Beasts 478 38 3 8:45.8 1:45HM 7 1:12.1 10 1:02:58.7 11.4MPH 3 0:32.5 8 30:20.7 10:07/M 32:49.9 1:43:49.9
11 12 Team Angry Birds 485 65 11 19:56.9 3:59HM 10 1:37.0 9 53:47.7 13.4MPH 5 0:41.3 11 50:19.7 16:46/M 55:22.8 2:06:22.8
 

Athena

Top

Athena

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Jessica Outten 342 33 4 10:27.3 2:05HM 1 1:39.2 4 40:44.1 17.7MPH 3 1:35.3 1 28:19.2 9:26/M 11:45.2 1:22:45.2
2 2 Morgan Tucker 343 23 3 9:23.8 1:53HM 5 1:57.3 6 42:18.5 17.0MPH 1 1:01.9 2 29:00.9 9:40/M 12:42.5 1:23:42.5
3 3 Thereasa Gwinn 346 41 1 9:00.1 1:48HM 4 1:55.4 5 42:16.5 17.0MPH 4 1:42.6 3 31:12.6 10:24/M 15:07.4 1:26:07.4
4 4 Melanie Rosen 338 46 2 9:21.8 1:52HM 3 1:44.8 3 40:42.2 17.7MPH 2 1:22.5 4 32:58.3 10:59/M 15:09.6 1:26:09.7
5 5 Kathy Morris 339 51 7 12:55.3 2:35HM 2 1:44.4 1 40:11.8 17.9MPH 5 1:44.7 5 34:05.1 11:22/M 19:41.5 1:30:41.5
6 6 Amanda Mickan 340 27 5 10:59.6 2:12HM 6 2:00.1 2 40:24.8 17.8MPH 7 2:07.9 6 37:39.1 12:33/M 22:11.7 1:33:11.7
7 7 Laura Pryor 341 31 6 11:05.3 2:13HM 7 45:27.0     6 1:46.5 7 37:51.5 12:37/M 25:10.4 1:36:10.4
 

Clydsdale

Top

Clydsdale

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Jon Borden 348 34 2 10:09.7 2:02HM 2 1:35.5 1 35:45.2 20.1MPH 1 0:56.4 1 21:07.7 7:02/M   1:09:34.8
2 2 Channing Farris 355 40 1 9:23.3 1:53HM 3 1:39.5 2 36:26.2 19.8MPH 4 1:21.7 3 27:07.1 9:02/M 6:23.0 1:15:57.9
3 3 Kris Nygaard 347 53 3 10:18.5 2:04HM 1 1:11.5 3 37:01.0 19.5MPH 5 1:31.4 4 28:49.4 9:36/M 9:17.2 1:18:52.1
4 4 Michael Royce 349 56 5 11:55.5 2:23HM 7 3:02.0 4 37:25.4 19.2MPH 9 1:55.5 2 26:56.0 8:59/M 11:39.7 1:21:14.6
5 5 Don Sanders 351 40 7 14:25.1 2:53HM 4 1:59.5 6 39:51.8 18.1MPH 8 1:46.5 5 29:31.1 9:50/M 17:59.4 1:27:34.2
6 6 Scott Skinner 453 44 4 10:45.4 2:09HM 9 3:20.7 8 43:03.8 16.7MPH 11 2:51.7 7 32:31.0 10:50/M 22:57.9 1:32:32.8
7 7 Laney Roseberry 358 53 6 13:04.6 2:37HM 5 2:30.3 7 40:34.8 17.7MPH 3 1:19.9 9 35:40.7 11:53/M 23:35.6 1:33:10.5
8 8 Christopher Delgross 354 44 9 16:18.4 3:16HM 6 2:40.6 5 38:27.7 18.7MPH 6 1:37.2 8 34:06.5 11:22/M 23:35.7 1:33:10.5
9 9 Henry Jackson 359 46 10 17:24.9 3:29HM 8 3:16.7 9 47:19.3 15.2MPH 7 1:43.2 6 31:56.2 10:39/M 32:05.6 1:41:40.4
10 10 Layne Schramm 350 32                 12 1:50:58.7 36:59/M 41:23.9 1:50:58.7
11 11 William Miles 353 46 8 15:06.1 3:01HM 11 4:52.6 10 52:53.8 13.6MPH 10 2:29.0 11 40:30.6 13:30/M 46:17.5 1:55:52.3
12 12 Michael Armendariz 356 38 11 20:10.6 4:02HM 10 3:37.8 11 57:55.0 12.4MPH 2 1:09.1 10 38:05.2 12:42/M 51:23.1 2:00:57.9