Katy Tri

Age Group Results

September 28, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Invitational Men: 1-99
Invitational Women: 1-99
Collegiate Men: 1-99
Collegiate Women: 1-99
Age Group Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
Age Group Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Clydsdale Men: 1-99
Clydsdale Women:
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 1-99
2 Person Relay Men: 1-99
2 Person Relay Women:
3 Person Relay - Male Men: 1-99
3 Person Relay - Male Women:
3 Person Relay - Female Men:
3 Person Relay - Female Women: 1-99
3 Person Relay - Mixed Men:
3 Person Relay - Mixed Women: 1-99
unknown Men:
unknown Women:

Invitational

Top

Female - Invitational

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Katelyn Elliott 2 13 1 6:57.2 1 0:52.0 3 38:25.1 20.3MPH 1 0:34.8 1 20:30.6 6:50/M   1:07:19.8  
2 6 Carolina Carstens 550 42 2 10:10.4 2 1:22.4 1 35:39.9 21.9MPH 2 0:47.2 2 21:53.4 7:18/M 2:33.6 1:09:53.4  
3 7 Katherine Proko 112 32 3 11:30.7 3 1:34.4 2 36:25.1 21.4MPH 3 0:56.7 3 22:13.2 7:24/M 5:20.4 1:12:40.2  
 
Top

Male - Invitational

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Colin McCatharn 52 21 2 6:57.4 1 0:47.5 2 31:56.9 24.4MPH 1 0:30.9 1 16:37.1 5:32/M   56:50.1  
2 2 Edward Aviles 7 44 3 7:16.2 3 0:57.0 1 31:37.9 24.7MPH 3 0:42.9 2 17:59.7 6:00/M 1:43.8 58:33.9  
3 3 Grant Meloche 4 18 1 6:10.0 2 0:55.3 4 34:41.6 22.5MPH 4 0:42.9 3 18:26.1 6:09/M 4:06.0 1:00:56.1  
4 4 Benjamin Proko 1 33 4 7:57.3 4 1:00.3 3 32:40.4 23.9MPH 2 0:37.7 4 19:47.2 6:36/M 5:12.9 1:02:03.0  
 

Collegiate

Top

Female - Collegiate

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 8 Sydney Currenti 26 21 1 6:27.1 1 0:56.2 1 37:24.2 20.9MPH 6 0:51.3 9 23:57.5 7:59/M   1:09:36.5  
2 10 Madeleine Hirsch 13 19 2 6:40.8 3 1:10.5 2 38:03.2 20.5MPH 16 1:07.5 4 23:03.7 7:41/M 0:29.3 1:10:05.9  
3 16 Madeleine Inglish 11 18 5 7:27.4 4 1:14.6 6 40:45.8 19.1MPH 18 1:12.4 2 21:49.4 7:16/M 2:53.2 1:12:29.7  
4 17 Christina Cuellar-Nelson 12 18 16 9:22.2 9 1:29.6 8 40:59.0 19.0MPH 9 0:54.8 1 19:54.1 6:38/M 3:03.3 1:12:39.9  
5 18 Monique Pages 10 18 4 7:06.0 7 1:23.7 9 40:59.1 19.0MPH 5 0:51.1 5 23:05.9 7:42/M 3:49.5 1:13:26.0  
6 24 Rebecca Hetu 23 20 9 8:30.8 12 1:42.6 3 38:14.3 20.4MPH 17 1:08.6 11 25:35.6 8:32/M 5:35.5 1:15:12.1  
7 25 Kayla McDaniel 16 19 3 6:48.1 2 1:05.0 7 40:59.0 19.0MPH 4 0:47.4 13 26:13.5 8:44/M 6:16.6 1:15:53.2  
8 28 Annette Harpole 21 20 18 9:23.0 5 1:15.4 14 42:03.9 18.5MPH 2 0:46.5 8 23:35.4 7:52/M 7:27.9 1:17:04.4  
9 29 Hillary Camp 27 21 11 8:49.4 23 2:23.8 13 42:01.2 18.6MPH 23 1:26.0 6 23:06.0 7:42/M 8:10.1 1:17:46.7  
10 30 Jesse Madden 25 20 8 8:22.1 8 1:27.8 15 42:35.7 18.3MPH 13 1:02.6 10 24:58.1 8:19/M 8:50.0 1:18:26.5  
11 31 Shea Hankamer 22 20 7 8:12.6 14 1:48.3 10 40:59.2 19.0MPH 12 1:00.3 15 26:47.5 8:56/M 9:11.5 1:18:48.1  
12 33 Kirstie South 33 25 13 9:04.0 21 2:20.6 12 41:57.9 18.6MPH 1 0:45.8 12 25:41.7 8:34/M 10:13.5 1:19:50.0  
13 35 Fernanda Rodriguez 24 20 10 8:40.3 11 1:39.2 11 41:35.7 18.8MPH 7 0:51.8 19 28:02.5 9:21/M 11:13.2 1:20:49.7  
14 36 Ashley De La Garza 29 22 14 9:13.1 10 1:34.5 16 42:58.7 18.2MPH 3 0:47.1 14 26:22.8 8:47/M 11:19.9 1:20:56.4  
15 37 Ashley Wallace 31 22 17 9:22.9 20 2:18.8 18 44:47.6 17.4MPH 24 1:37.2 7 23:19.8 7:46/M 11:50.1 1:21:26.6  
16 39 Sarah Gorring 18 19 19 9:28.0 6 1:17.4 5 40:24.7 19.3MPH 14 1:04.1 22 29:46.7 9:55/M 12:24.5 1:22:01.0  
17 42 Mackenzie Walsh 19 20 6 7:29.0 13 1:44.5 4 39:18.8 19.8MPH 22 1:20.4 24 34:31.4 11:30/M 14:47.7 1:24:24.2  
18 43 Emily Young 17 19 12 8:55.2 16 1:53.6 19 45:03.8 17.3MPH 20 1:19.1 16 27:22.4 9:07/M 14:57.8 1:24:34.4  
19 44 Laurel Quinto 14 19 21 10:23.9 19 2:13.9 20 45:38.4 17.1MPH 8 0:53.3 17 27:28.7 9:09/M 17:01.9 1:26:38.4  
20 45 Chun Yin Ho 57 22 22 10:33.6 15 1:50.7 17 43:17.3 18.0MPH 19 1:16.7 23 30:00.3 10:00/M 17:22.3 1:26:58.8  
21 46 Alyssa Reid 15 19 15 9:16.3 18 2:09.9 21 47:30.6 16.4MPH 10 0:55.7 18 27:59.4 9:20/M 18:15.5 1:27:52.0  
22 47 Madelyn Stripling 9 18 20 9:29.5 17 2:08.4 24 56:58.0 13.7MPH 11 0:55.7 3 22:06.1 7:22/M 22:01.3 1:31:37.8  
23 49 Princess Cao 28 21 24 11:40.5 22 2:21.1 22 47:54.6 16.3MPH 25 1:51.3 20 29:14.1 9:45/M 23:25.2 1:33:01.8  
24 50 Lauren Gibson 30 22 25 13:59.4 24 2:30.1 23 49:15.2 15.8MPH 15 1:04.9 21 29:15.4 9:45/M 26:28.6 1:36:05.1  
25 51 Shelby Hanner 20 20 23 11:02.4 25 2:33.8 25 1:02:30.3 12.5MPH 21 1:20.2 25 39:57.6 13:19/M 47:47.9 1:57:24.5  
 
Top

Male - Collegiate

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Jeremy Roussel 63 25 4 7:16.2 1 0:59.0 2 32:03.5 24.3MPH     7 21:24.4 7:08/M   1:01:43.2  
2 2 Travis Tiner 53 21 8 8:10.8 2 1:01.2 5 34:32.0 22.6MPH 1 0:33.9 4 20:34.1 6:51/M 3:09.1 1:04:52.3  
3 3 Lewis Tsai 54 21 9 8:11.7 13 1:42.8 3 33:47.8 23.1MPH 4 0:42.3 5 20:42.1 6:54/M 3:23.6 1:05:06.9  
4 4 David Robbins 62 23 18 9:01.7 14 1:44.2 4 33:57.7 23.0MPH 10 0:55.6 1 19:55.8 6:38/M 3:51.9 1:05:35.1  
5 5 Ryan Morse 41 19 5 7:17.7 17 1:49.1 7 36:01.8 21.7MPH 7 0:49.0 3 20:25.2 6:48/M 4:39.7 1:06:23.0  
6 6 Vincent Ray 43 19 1 6:20.4 6 1:22.8 8 36:59.8 21.1MPH 15 1:05.7 10 22:03.8 7:21/M 6:09.6 1:07:52.8  
7 7 Chad Colter 58 22 17 8:47.5 11 1:37.4 9 37:15.0 20.9MPH 9 0:54.5 2 20:06.9 6:42/M 6:58.3 1:08:41.5  
8 9 Marcelo Fernandes 59 22 22 10:28.9 24 3:16.2 1 26:26.9 29.5MPH 25 2:37.8 24 27:14.7 9:05/M 8:21.4 1:10:04.6  
9 11 Benjamin Deschner 44 19 12 8:24.6 10 1:34.5 11 37:23.6 20.9MPH 16 1:13.4 9 22:03.8 7:21/M 8:56.8 1:10:40.0  
10 12 Andre Denis 42 19 2 6:56.7 7 1:24.6 14 38:44.7 20.1MPH 14 1:03.5 15 23:09.0 7:43/M 9:35.5 1:11:18.7  
11 13 Brandon Miller 51 21 13 8:26.7 9 1:30.3 13 38:28.3 20.3MPH 2 0:40.5 14 23:07.9 7:42/M 10:30.6 1:12:13.8  
12 14 Matthew Oakes 40 19 11 8:18.1 18 1:49.6 12 37:32.6 20.8MPH 17 1:21.6 16 23:14.2 7:45/M 10:33.1 1:12:16.3  
13 15 Javier Cedeno 45 20 16 8:46.1 8 1:27.5 10 37:15.2 20.9MPH 21 1:34.2 17 23:16.8 7:45/M 10:36.8 1:12:20.0  
14 19 Jeremy Gor 38 19 23 10:42.1 16 1:49.0 6 35:53.0 21.7MPH 18 1:23.2 21 24:09.1 8:03/M 12:13.3 1:13:56.5  
15 20 Marcell Harmati 34 18 3 7:02.7 3 1:04.0 19 41:17.1 18.9MPH 3 0:41.6 20 24:01.3 8:00/M 12:23.7 1:14:07.0  
16 21 Michael Kowpak 56 22 10 8:12.2 19 1:56.4 18 41:16.2 18.9MPH 5 0:43.1 8 22:02.3 7:21/M 12:27.2 1:14:10.5  
17 22 Matthew Larkam 47 20 7 8:09.2 26 3:48.4 16 40:18.2 19.4MPH 22 1:47.5 6 20:46.4 6:55/M 13:06.6 1:14:49.9  
18 23 Dan Isaacs 39 19 15 8:37.4 12 1:39.0 17 40:47.1 19.1MPH 13 1:01.2 13 23:01.9 7:40/M 13:23.6 1:15:06.8  
19 26 Kevin Wade 55 21 24 10:42.5 4 1:13.4 15 39:54.3 19.5MPH 20 1:29.8 12 22:47.4 7:36/M 14:24.3 1:16:07.5  
20 27 Christopher Wettig 37 18 14 8:27.7 15 1:47.3 21 41:45.0 18.7MPH 12 0:56.7 19 23:44.9 7:55/M 14:58.6 1:16:41.8  
21 32 Malachi Brown 35 18 19 9:18.7 22 2:20.7 25 43:58.3 17.7MPH 8 0:51.0 11 22:45.7 7:35/M 17:31.3 1:19:14.5  
22 34 Riley Morgan 48 20 20 9:26.7 21 2:09.9 22 42:12.5 18.5MPH 24 2:18.4 18 23:43.3 7:54/M 18:07.8 1:19:51.0  
23 38 Matthew Scholl 36 18 21 9:40.3 23 2:41.2 24 43:20.0 18.0MPH 6 0:48.6 22 25:03.9 8:21/M 19:51.0 1:21:34.3  
24 40 Jake Busa 60 23 25 10:48.1 25 3:32.7 20 41:39.9 18.7MPH 19 1:28.7 23 25:43.2 8:34/M 21:29.5 1:23:12.7  
25 41 Jason Duance 49 20 6 7:41.8 5 1:17.9 23 43:13.4 18.0MPH 11 0:55.8 25 30:39.5 10:13/M 22:05.3 1:23:48.6  
26 48 Henry Joaquin II 46 20 26 11:24.8 20 2:01.3 26 44:02.3 17.7MPH 23 1:49.6 26 33:22.1 11:07/M 30:57.0 1:32:40.2  
 

Age Group

Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 157 Yara Shokeir 67 14 1 7:43.8 1 1:17.4 2 46:19.9 16.8MPH 1 0:52.2 2 26:29.2 8:50/M   1:22:42.6  
2 186 Rebeca Ojeda 68 14 2 8:11.1 3 2:02.6 1 43:50.6 17.8MPH 3 1:16.1 3 29:04.5 9:41/M 1:42.5 1:24:25.2  
3 188 Caroline Noyola 66 13 4 9:26.8 2 1:17.7 3 46:24.9 16.8MPH 2 1:06.3 1 26:12.9 8:44/M 1:46.2 1:24:28.8  
4 367 Gabriella Rico 65 12 5 14:34.4 5 2:58.5 5 54:57.5 14.2MPH 5 2:01.5 4 31:50.1 10:37/M 23:39.6 1:46:22.3  
5 371 Autumn Parker 64 11 3 8:44.7 4 2:48.7 4 52:11.7 14.9MPH 4 2:00.2 5 41:25.1 13:48/M 24:27.9 1:47:10.5  
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 8 Rodrigo Garza 211 12 2 6:31.6 1 0:45.3 1 37:09.3 21.0MPH 1 0:42.6 2 21:37.7 7:12/M   1:06:46.7  
2 14 Nicolas Studebaker 216 14 3 6:57.4 2 0:58.8 4 40:06.6 19.5MPH 2 0:44.6 1 18:48.8 6:16/M 0:49.6 1:07:36.4  
3 49 Leo Viteri 218 14 1 6:29.7 7 2:22.3 3 38:57.8 20.0MPH 4 0:56.7 5 23:47.0 7:56/M 5:47.0 1:12:33.8  
4 56 Philip Davis 215 14 6 9:00.2 3 1:10.3 2 38:46.3 20.1MPH 6 1:44.5 3 22:28.7 7:29/M 6:23.3 1:13:10.1  
5 109 Edgar Bauer 217 14 5 8:34.1 5 2:13.7 5 43:36.3 17.9MPH 3 0:50.2 4 23:17.6 7:46/M 11:45.4 1:18:32.2  
6 275 Ryan Staton 213 13 7 10:53.1 6 2:14.9 6 46:06.5 16.9MPH 5 1:38.4 7 29:55.9 9:58/M 24:02.2 1:30:49.0  
7 303 David Hammel 539 14 4 7:49.3 4 1:56.6 8 51:59.2 15.0MPH 8 2:58.2 6 28:59.1 9:40/M 26:55.8 1:33:42.6  
8 357 Evan Raine 210 11 8 11:36.7 8 4:40.1 7 51:18.4 15.2MPH 7 2:01.6 8 33:25.5 11:08/M 36:15.8 1:43:02.6  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 16 Daniela Garza 72 16 1 6:16.8 1 0:49.3 2 37:22.6 20.9MPH 1 0:47.5 1 22:47.0 7:36/M   1:08:03.4  
2 283 Daniela Braniff 70 15 2 8:01.7 2 1:08.2 3 47:00.0 16.6MPH 4 2:15.4 4 33:16.2 11:05/M 23:38.2 1:31:41.7  
3 294 Capucine Baumgartner 69 15 3 10:49.5 3 1:41.7 4 50:05.2 15.6MPH 3 1:11.1 3 29:06.0 9:42/M 24:50.2 1:32:53.7  
DQ DQ Lauren McClurg 73 17 0:00.0 0:00.0 1 31:17.5 24.9MPH 2 0:51.7 2 26:15.0 8:45/M   58:24.2  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Juan Sanchez 228 17 4 8:26.8 11 35:49.7     4 0:59.7 1 20:27.8 6:49/M   1:05:44.1  
2 20 Zack Hemmen 219 15 3 7:21.5 1 0:52.7 1 35:40.5 21.9MPH 1 0:51.0 4 23:54.9 7:58/M 2:56.6 1:08:40.8  
3 38 Hayden Grobleben 221 15 7 9:21.9 2 0:56.6 2 37:06.6 21.0MPH 3 0:59.6 2 22:34.4 7:31/M 5:15.1 1:10:59.3  
4 66 Momen Shokeir 225 16 2 7:09.3 4 1:44.1 3 40:26.8 19.3MPH 2 0:52.8 5 24:20.0 8:07/M 8:49.0 1:14:33.2  
5 108 Julien Kuhn De Chizelle 231 19 8 10:35.4 5 1:45.1 4 41:05.5 19.0MPH 9 1:24.0 3 23:41.6 7:54/M 12:47.6 1:18:31.8  
6 138 Sam Altum 226 16 6 9:09.6 12 45:31.8     10 1:26.6 6 25:07.5 8:22/M 15:31.5 1:21:15.6  
7 149 Sebastian Chalcraft 222 15 10 10:41.6 6 1:48.8 6 42:06.7 18.5MPH 11 1:28.4 8 25:51.0 8:37/M 16:12.5 1:21:56.7  
8 205 Paul Marande 220 15 5 8:35.0 8 2:43.0 7 46:20.2 16.8MPH 5 1:02.0 9 26:53.1 8:58/M 19:49.3 1:25:33.5  
9 277 Olivier Kuhn De Chizelle 224 16 11 11:38.4 7 1:55.3 5 41:59.7 18.6MPH 12 1:38.5 10 33:52.9 11:17/M 25:20.8 1:31:05.0  
10 284 Abraham Mebarkia 223 15 12 12:35.5 9 2:57.0 9 49:15.3 15.8MPH 6 1:07.2 7 25:46.9 8:35/M 25:57.9 1:31:42.1  
11 328 Matthew Chalcraft 227 17 9 10:39.6 3 1:17.2 8 49:12.6 15.9MPH 7 1:08.6 11 34:30.2 11:30/M 31:04.1 1:36:48.3  
12 337 Justin Roberson 230 18 1 6:46.4 10 3:30.2 10 51:22.8 15.2MPH 8 1:21.6 12 36:23.5 12:08/M 33:40.5 1:39:24.7  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 171 Marion Donald 76 22 1 8:19.7 1 2:10.9 4 44:03.9 17.7MPH 7 1:36.6 2 27:10.9 9:03/M   1:23:22.3  
2 213 Christina Kurt 82 24 4 9:41.9 5 2:50.5 1 42:55.0 18.2MPH 3 0:52.1 4 27:52.5 9:17/M 2:49.8 1:26:12.2 2:00
3 215 Kelsey Peters 75 22 3 9:23.8 3 2:30.4 6 46:24.9 16.8MPH 1 0:42.4 3 27:11.5 9:04/M 2:50.8 1:26:13.2  
4 228 Eleanor Davidson 81 24 5 10:24.4 9 3:29.1 2 42:58.3 18.2MPH 9 4:22.8 1 25:54.5 8:38/M 3:46.9 1:27:09.2  
5 281 Shannon Carter 74 22 7 12:26.6 7 3:05.9 5 45:25.4 17.2MPH 8 1:40.6 5 28:49.7 9:36/M 8:05.9 1:31:28.3  
6 305 Catherine Maldonado 77 23 2 8:20.1 6 2:53.5 8 49:03.2 15.9MPH 6 1:25.3 8 32:13.1 10:44/M 10:33.1 1:33:55.5  
7 359 Christina Hayden 80 24 6 10:43.5 2 2:29.6 9 59:18.1 13.2MPH 5 1:10.6 7 29:24.2 9:48/M 19:43.8 1:43:06.2  
8 363 Vanessa Urdaneta 79 24 8 17:07.6 8 3:18.3 7 48:57.1 15.9MPH 4 1:09.3 9 33:34.3 11:11/M 20:44.3 1:44:06.7  
9 365 Shanae Thompson 78 24 9 28:22.2 4 2:38.8 3 43:16.9 18.0MPH 2 0:51.1 6 29:11.7 9:44/M 20:58.5 1:44:20.9  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 51 Blake Serpa 549 23 3 10:50.5 1 1:41.0 1 37:33.6 20.8MPH 2 1:00.3 1 21:41.9 7:14/M   1:12:47.5  
2 184 Zach Wilson 234 23 2 9:58.9 2 2:11.0 3 44:53.8 17.4MPH 1 0:53.0 3 26:21.8 8:47/M 11:31.0 1:24:18.6  
3 241 Luis Olvera 235 24 4 10:52.2 4 3:45.1 4 48:53.1 16.0MPH 4 1:20.0 2 23:13.4 7:44/M 15:16.3 1:28:03.9  
4 251 Sam Voncannon 233 22 1 9:22.4 3 2:20.3 2 43:44.8 17.8MPH 3 1:04.0 4 32:18.0 10:46/M 16:02.1 1:28:49.7  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 46 Elizabeth Percak-Dennett 93 28 1 7:50.7 1 1:10.6 1 36:41.0 21.3MPH 4 1:13.9 4 25:20.2 8:27/M   1:12:16.6  
2 74 Jessica McDaniel 97 29 2 8:13.3 3 1:43.1 3 39:49.7 19.6MPH 7 1:32.4 2 24:00.7 8:00/M 3:02.8 1:15:19.4  
3 80 Mindy McDuffie 84 25 3 9:40.7 2 1:21.3 2 38:43.6 20.1MPH 6 1:14.2 3 24:54.7 8:18/M 3:38.0 1:15:54.6  
4 123 Celia Flores 87 27 10 11:25.3 12 3:54.4 4 40:37.9 19.2MPH 2 1:01.5 1 22:47.5 7:36/M 7:30.1 1:19:46.7  
5 170 Rosie Cross 85 25 4 9:44.7 4 1:50.7 7 44:50.0 17.4MPH 5 1:14.1 5 25:39.9 8:33/M 11:02.9 1:23:19.6  
6 218 Danielle Holmes 96 29 6 10:27.6 7 2:41.3 6 44:20.2 17.6MPH 9 1:49.9 7 27:15.8 9:05/M 14:18.3 1:26:35.0  
7 235 Ana Mullins 92 28 9 10:45.4 6 2:30.4 8 46:09.2 16.9MPH 8 1:35.9 6 26:35.9 8:52/M 15:20.3 1:27:36.9  
8 280 Laura Runkel 90 27 7 10:33.0 11 3:23.1 10 47:14.6 16.5MPH 11 2:20.9 8 27:53.0 9:18/M 19:08.0 1:31:24.7  
9 297 Arina Chesnokova 89 27 8 10:39.1 10 3:17.5 5 42:56.3 18.2MPH 13 4:21.9 10 31:52.7 10:37/M 20:51.2 1:33:07.8  
10 352 Julia Tran 98 29 13 13:34.1 13 3:58.0 9 46:58.8 16.6MPH 12 2:29.9 11 34:41.0 11:34/M 29:25.4 1:41:42.0  
11 353 Katherine Ayers 95 28 5 9:59.4 9 3:05.7 13 55:35.1 14.0MPH 10 1:58.0 9 31:06.5 10:22/M 29:28.3 1:41:45.0  
12 377 Kristy Smithers 94 28 12 13:05.0 5 2:01.6 12 53:35.6 14.6MPH 3 1:08.5 12 39:03.8 13:01/M 36:38.1 1:48:54.7  
13 378 Hayley Wilson 91 28 11 12:33.2 8 2:57.4 11 53:10.6 14.7MPH 1 0:53.2 13 39:20.3 13:07/M 36:38.2 1:48:54.8  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 Rafael Romero 262 29 12 10:22.1 2 1:12.8 3 36:41.9 21.3MPH 1 0:45.4 1 17:53.1 5:58/M   1:06:55.4  
2 42 Oscar Heidbreder 265 29 5 9:40.9 6 1:45.3 2 36:36.7 21.3MPH 17 1:33.8 4 22:19.8 7:26/M 5:01.3 1:11:56.7  
3 53 Grant Gutierrez 252 27 4 8:57.7 12 2:17.5 5 38:23.0 20.3MPH 10 1:06.6 3 22:16.4 7:25/M 6:05.9 1:13:01.3  
4 60 Andrew Shea 247 27 2 7:48.7 8 2:10.2 9 40:15.2 19.4MPH 13 1:11.6 2 22:12.9 7:24/M 6:43.4 1:13:38.8  
5 62 Hunter Shelton 238 25 15 11:08.9 13 2:19.6 1 36:07.0 21.6MPH 9 1:05.1 5 23:13.7 7:44/M 6:59.1 1:13:54.5  
6 91 Jeffery Miglicco 267 29 8 9:55.3 4 1:42.3 4 38:03.7 20.5MPH 6 1:01.0 11 26:31.1 8:50/M 10:18.1 1:17:13.5  
7 117 Jesse Ochoa 540 25 11 10:17.9 1 1:05.6 11 40:55.6 19.1MPH 3 0:52.9 7 26:06.1 8:42/M 12:22.8 1:19:18.3  
8 120 Benjamin Dubois 243 26 7 9:41.9 9 2:12.7 8 40:09.8 19.4MPH 12 1:11.3 9 26:20.9 8:47/M 12:41.5 1:19:36.9  
9 131 John Schlaudt 241 26 10 10:11.9 5 1:44.4 6 39:19.6 19.8MPH 19 1:39.9 15 27:34.0 9:11/M 13:34.6 1:20:30.0  
10 134 Saulo Oliveira 248 27 1 7:35.4 10 2:13.3 12 41:24.2 18.8MPH 7 1:01.2 18 28:27.9 9:29/M 13:46.7 1:20:42.2  
11 160 Robert Ayers 266 29 3 8:55.9 15 2:37.4 14 42:44.4 18.3MPH 15 1:20.4 13 27:11.3 9:04/M 15:54.1 1:22:49.6  
12 173 Jonathan Davis 260 29 23 14:25.0 7 1:53.3 7 39:42.5 19.6MPH 21 2:12.1 6 25:19.2 8:26/M 16:36.9 1:23:32.3  
13 183 Eric Nagel 257 28 21 13:03.1 14 2:24.9 10 40:31.5 19.3MPH 20 1:44.2 12 26:34.6 8:51/M 17:23.0 1:24:18.5  
14 210 Chris Layton 254 28 14 10:54.1 16 2:39.9 17 43:04.9 18.1MPH 18 1:36.0 16 27:45.8 9:15/M 19:05.4 1:26:00.8  
15 246 Zachary Freeman 242 26 6 9:41.1 19 2:53.0 24 45:39.7 17.1MPH 11 1:07.1 20 28:59.0 9:40/M 21:24.8 1:28:20.2  
16 250 Andrew Bibian 256 28 17 12:14.7 11 2:14.7 16 43:02.3 18.1MPH 5 0:56.4 23 30:20.4 10:07/M 21:53.2 1:28:48.6  
17 253 Mitchell Heim 239 25 19 12:26.1 23 3:44.0 20 43:53.9 17.8MPH 22 2:25.6 10 26:22.8 8:47/M 21:57.2 1:28:52.6  
18 255 Melvin Granados 261 29 22 13:39.5 20 3:04.5 13 42:43.4 18.3MPH 4 0:55.1 19 28:36.4 9:32/M 22:03.7 1:28:59.1  
19 273 Craig Steinfeld 255 28 24 14:34.6 17 2:45.3 23 44:30.3 17.5MPH 14 1:16.3 14 27:25.1 9:08/M 23:36.4 1:30:31.8  
20 276 Kris Nilsen 240 25 9 10:09.3 25 3:56.5 19 43:46.9 17.8MPH 2 0:52.2 22 30:08.9 10:03/M 23:58.6 1:30:54.0 2:00
21 278 Chase Chlebak 249 27 13 10:42.1 26 4:02.9 25 46:28.4 16.8MPH 23 3:38.3 8 26:18.1 8:46/M 24:14.6 1:31:10.0  
22 293 Jason Chacon 259 29 20 12:51.2 27 5:10.4 15 43:01.2 18.1MPH 24 3:38.8 17 28:03.0 9:21/M 25:49.4 1:32:44.8  
23 335 Sean Tate 246 27 18 12:19.8 24 3:49.5 27 51:19.1 15.2MPH 16 1:31.4 21 29:53.1 9:58/M 31:57.6 1:38:53.0  
24 339 Walter Rodriguez 264 29 16 12:10.3 21 3:15.4 18 43:44.6 17.8MPH 26 5:09.0 25 35:33.3 11:51/M 32:57.3 1:39:52.7  
25 354 Aaron Chan 251 27 26 18:53.9 18 2:50.5 22 44:25.4 17.6MPH 25 3:42.3 24 31:54.6 10:38/M 34:51.5 1:41:46.9  
26 356 Joshua Eddy 263 29 25 15:09.5 22 3:19.0 26 47:51.9 16.3MPH 8 1:03.6 26 35:36.1 11:52/M 36:04.9 1:43:00.3  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 92 Jamie Nel 129 34 2 8:51.6 9 2:12.5 8 43:57.2 17.7MPH 1 0:47.2 1 21:30.3 7:10/M   1:17:19.0  
2 101 Christina Labrose 545 34 9 11:10.5 3 1:48.0 1 38:41.7 20.2MPH 7 1:13.6 2 24:54.6 8:18/M 0:29.4 1:17:48.5  
3 192 Julie Hakim 125 34 4 9:04.0 16 2:57.6 6 42:39.2 18.3MPH 19 2:19.2 5 27:36.6 9:12/M 7:17.8 1:24:36.9  
4 196 Stephanie Cross 108 31 7 10:44.5 1 1:24.9 11 45:38.6 17.1MPH 3 1:01.3 4 26:03.9 8:41/M 7:34.3 1:24:53.4  
5 197 Gesine Michold 119 33 18 12:45.0 8 2:11.5 5 42:29.4 18.4MPH 16 1:46.8 3 25:47.0 8:36/M 7:40.8 1:24:59.8  
6 221 Stephanie Paul 128 34 15 12:22.2 12 2:21.6 7 42:54.8 18.2MPH 11 1:28.9 6 27:46.4 9:15/M 9:34.9 1:26:54.0  
7 226 Lezanne Pugh 109 31 11 11:11.8 5 1:58.2 10 44:38.0 17.5MPH 6 1:07.5 8 28:10.1 9:23/M 9:46.7 1:27:05.8  
8 229 Cara Fry 113 32 12 11:19.5 7 2:11.4 9 44:05.5 17.7MPH 17 1:50.0 7 27:48.5 9:16/M 9:56.0 1:27:15.0  
9 258 Deanna Parker 105 31 22 14:56.3 2 1:43.0 3 41:37.8 18.7MPH 12 1:30.5 10 29:15.9 9:45/M 11:44.5 1:29:03.6  
10 265 Kimberly Dea 124 34 20 13:14.5 13 2:28.1 2 40:14.9 19.4MPH 18 2:05.9 14 31:45.5 10:35/M 12:30.0 1:29:49.1  
11 266 Jenny Lee 106 31 6 10:39.5 4 1:52.9 12 46:46.8 16.7MPH 5 1:06.2 11 29:24.2 9:48/M 12:30.7 1:29:49.8  
12 267 Alesia Munoz 126 34 16 12:31.1 11 2:16.3 4 42:18.7 18.4MPH 13 1:31.9 13 31:16.0 10:25/M 12:35.1 1:29:54.2  
13 301 Stephanie Currie 101 30 5 10:19.8 15 2:44.6 13 46:54.6 16.6MPH 15 1:42.4 15 31:53.4 10:38/M 16:15.8 1:33:34.9  
14 320 Bonnie Bibeau 130 34 10 11:11.1 6 2:07.0 15 51:05.4 15.3MPH 2 0:49.9 12 29:30.4 9:50/M 17:25.0 1:34:44.1  
15 324 Pamela Abowd 127 34 8 10:59.9 18 3:36.4 17 52:03.3 15.0MPH 8 1:15.7 9 28:20.7 9:27/M 18:57.1 1:36:16.2  
16 355 Gabriela Bahlo 110 31 1 7:26.6 20 3:44.4 18 52:07.0 15.0MPH 14 1:32.6 17 36:56.4 12:19/M 24:28.1 1:41:47.2  
17 364 Jennifer Cuttino 118 33 3 8:53.8 10 2:13.0 20 54:17.2 14.4MPH 10 1:19.3 19 37:23.9 12:28/M 26:48.3 1:44:07.4  
18 370 Tamara Tisdale 114 32 17 12:33.5 19 3:43.5 14 51:05.2 15.3MPH 20 2:29.0 18 37:18.4 12:26/M 29:50.6 1:47:09.7  
19 374 Candace Brawner 107 31 13 11:54.7 14 2:36.6 21 57:06.0 13.7MPH 9 1:18.1 16 35:39.0 11:53/M 31:15.6 1:48:34.6  
20 382 Katie Seelye 115 32 19 13:11.4 22 56:23.1     4 1:04.2 21 41:53.0 13:58/M 35:12.7 1:52:31.8  
21 383 Diana Reddish 117 33 14 11:56.4 17 3:00.3 19 54:14.3 14.4MPH 22 3:27.5 20 41:12.0 13:44/M 36:31.5 1:53:50.6  
22 388 Katie Gort 122 34 21 14:53.5 21 3:51.5 16 51:57.6 15.0MPH 21 3:09.2 22 44:46.8 14:55/M 41:19.6 1:58:38.7  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Chip Dumound 5 32 1 7:35.6 1 0:57.2 1 33:35.2 23.2MPH 4 0:44.2 3 20:55.4 6:58/M   1:03:47.8  
2 11 James Pipes 283 31 8 8:27.0 16 1:52.2 5 35:22.0 22.1MPH 5 0:52.3 2 20:26.4 6:49/M 3:12.2 1:07:00.1  
3 12 Adam Ring 317 34 6 8:11.6 2 1:11.5 2 34:37.8 22.5MPH 6 0:55.6 7 22:05.7 7:22/M 3:14.4 1:07:02.3  
4 18 Hedi Ben Brahim 309 33 12 8:49.5 18 1:55.6 3 34:44.2 22.5MPH 23 1:24.7 4 21:14.7 7:05/M 4:21.0 1:08:08.9  
5 33 Seth Landry 315 33     50 10:46.3 4 35:09.0 22.2MPH 17 1:11.5 10 23:09.5 7:43/M 6:28.5 1:10:16.4  
6 36 Marc Vignocchi 294 32 5 8:04.2 5 1:27.7 7 36:19.7 21.5MPH 7 1:01.4 17 23:51.1 7:57/M 6:56.5 1:10:44.3  
7 40 Joshua Homs 313 33 17 9:14.8 13 1:46.6 8 36:42.1 21.3MPH 11 1:09.1 9 23:01.3 7:40/M 8:06.2 1:11:54.1  
8 43 John Bickley 307 33 14 8:57.9 3 1:12.1 9 37:36.9 20.7MPH 2 0:40.7 14 23:36.5 7:52/M 8:16.4 1:12:04.3  
9 57 Chris Allen 302 33 19 9:38.4 14 1:48.8 10 38:05.5 20.5MPH 12 1:09.5 8 22:39.2 7:33/M 9:33.7 1:13:21.6  
10 58 Aaron Blades 298 32 9 8:29.3 15 1:51.5 11 38:05.5 20.5MPH 21 1:22.1 15 23:37.1 7:52/M 9:37.9 1:13:25.8  
11 59 Sean Moritz 323 34 4 7:58.6 28 2:32.8 19 39:13.1 19.9MPH 41 2:16.3 5 21:25.7 7:08/M 9:38.8 1:13:26.7  
12 69 Zachary Hart 303 33 16 9:10.3 22 2:03.7 12 38:06.1 20.5MPH 22 1:24.3 18 24:01.8 8:00/M 10:58.5 1:14:46.4  
13 70 Bryan Haire 292 32 2 7:39.0 7 1:38.2 16 38:48.1 20.1MPH 8 1:03.4 26 25:39.7 8:33/M 11:00.7 1:14:48.5  
14 71 David Gonzalez 541 30 23 9:51.3 12 1:44.6 25 40:02.3 19.5MPH 18 1:14.5 6 22:04.3 7:21/M 11:09.3 1:14:57.2  
15 81 Fred Francis Perono 538 33 7 8:21.0 6 1:34.6 15 38:39.7 20.2MPH 40 2:15.4 24 25:25.6 8:28/M 12:28.7 1:16:16.5  
16 88 David MacKie 286 31 22 9:45.4 31 2:36.1 21 39:26.2 19.8MPH 16 1:11.1 16 23:43.7 7:54/M 12:54.7 1:16:42.6  
17 89 Russell Thorn 288 31 27 10:04.7 23 2:08.3 23 39:36.3 19.7MPH 3 0:44.2 21 24:29.7 8:10/M 13:15.6 1:17:03.4  
18 96 Mark Gobert 271 30 24 9:54.6 37 3:13.8 18 39:08.7 19.9MPH 1 0:39.5 22 24:34.4 8:11/M 13:43.2 1:17:31.1  
19 99 Cody Barker 275 30 21 9:43.3 11 1:43.5 27 40:13.9 19.4MPH 31 1:44.4 20 24:17.9 8:06/M 13:55.3 1:17:43.2  
20 104 Oscar Rosales 6 33 36 11:57.0 33 2:38.4 13 38:30.7 20.3MPH 25 1:26.4 13 23:32.7 7:51/M 14:17.5 1:18:05.4  
21 113 Ryan Rocheleau 299 33 18 9:35.8 27 2:32.8 34 42:07.2 18.5MPH 20 1:17.9 12 23:17.0 7:46/M 15:03.0 1:18:50.8  
22 119 Joe Glass 319 34 26 10:00.2 4 1:19.9 14 38:33.9 20.2MPH 28 1:33.6 35 27:57.3 9:19/M 15:37.2 1:19:25.1  
23 128 Arild Soerboe 276 30 33 11:44.9 40 3:25.3 6 36:14.6 21.5MPH 36 1:59.0 28 26:46.9 8:55/M 16:23.0 1:20:10.9  
24 130 Joshua Hein 305 33 28 10:13.1 20 1:58.5 24 39:45.2 19.6MPH 13 1:09.6 30 27:17.8 9:06/M 16:36.4 1:20:24.3  
25 143 David Jones 281 31 25 9:55.6 35 2:44.9 33 42:04.0 18.5MPH 19 1:15.0 25 25:39.7 8:33/M 17:51.5 1:21:39.3  
26 144 Nathan Lee 301 33 39 12:33.9 24 2:11.5 32 42:03.4 18.5MPH 30 1:38.8 11 23:13.1 7:44/M 17:53.0 1:21:40.9  
27 147 Kelly Hartmann 321 34 11 8:41.1 19 1:57.5 17 39:00.1 20.0MPH 35 1:56.6 39 30:19.4 10:06/M 18:07.0 1:21:54.8  
28 166 Nick Hemmings 277 30 10 8:39.8 41 3:26.2 30 41:47.5 18.7MPH 34 1:55.0 32 27:22.3 9:07/M 19:23.1 1:23:11.0  
29 172 Martin Lonstrup 320 34 37 12:02.0 48 4:24.7 26 40:11.5 19.4MPH 44 2:38.4 19 24:07.7 8:02/M 19:36.6 1:23:24.5  
30 177 Beau Parker 300 33 29 10:35.3 8 1:39.0 22 39:29.2 19.8MPH 10 1:09.0 41 30:45.4 10:15/M 19:50.3 1:23:38.2  
31 187 Jason Homewood 318 34 31 10:53.3 46 3:46.2 28 41:02.5 19.0MPH 24 1:25.7 31 27:19.9 9:06/M 20:39.8 1:24:27.7  
32 189 Tom Miller 304 33 47 16:26.1 38 3:14.3 38 43:56.7 17.8MPH 26 1:26.8 1 19:27.8 6:29/M 20:44.1 1:24:32.0  
33 198 Chris Charbonneau 324 34 3 7:42.7 34 2:40.9 41 44:51.6 17.4MPH 32 1:45.9 36 28:04.2 9:21/M 21:17.7 1:25:05.6  
34 206 Rafael Felippi 272 30 35 11:56.7 26 2:22.3 35 42:45.8 18.2MPH 49 3:35.1 23 24:57.0 8:19/M 21:49.2 1:25:37.0  
35 240 Min Dai 306 33 45 14:41.1 30 2:35.9 20 39:19.6 19.8MPH 37 2:02.2 38 29:24.0 9:48/M 24:15.1 1:28:03.0  
36 242 Donald Leach 554 33 42 13:25.8 45 3:41.4 29 41:39.1 18.7MPH 9 1:05.5 37 28:20.4 9:27/M 24:24.6 1:28:12.5  
37 247 David Richards 310 33 15 8:58.3 43 3:35.6 40 44:36.0 17.5MPH 50 4:42.3 27 26:44.4 8:55/M 24:48.9 1:28:36.7  
38 259 Frank Lujan 308 33 30 10:36.1 9 1:40.2 31 42:03.2 18.5MPH 15 1:10.3 47 33:46.8 11:15/M 25:29.0 1:29:16.9  
39 268 George Rakkar 273 30 13 8:56.2 47 4:20.9 43 46:23.8 16.8MPH 42 2:22.8 34 27:52.3 9:17/M 26:08.3 1:29:56.2  
40 269 Lucas Veremakis 293 32 32 11:25.3 21 1:58.7 39 44:02.5 17.7MPH 39 2:06.0 40 30:25.6 10:08/M 26:10.4 1:29:58.2  
41 321 Mel Bilbao 297 32 43 14:20.2 10 1:42.5 36 42:47.5 18.2MPH 46 2:45.0 46 33:37.1 11:12/M 31:24.7 1:35:12.5  
42 325 Edward Lee 282 31 40 12:51.9 36 2:47.7 42 45:55.1 17.0MPH 38 2:03.7 44 33:01.5 11:00/M 32:52.2 1:36:40.1  
43 326 Alex Destefano 284 31 44 14:37.2 29 2:33.2 37 43:52.0 17.8MPH 27 1:32.5 48 34:08.1 11:23/M 32:55.3 1:36:43.2  
44 343 Robert Howard 274 30 48 18:45.0 44 3:41.0 46 47:50.4 16.3MPH 45 2:39.4 33 27:32.1 9:11/M 36:40.2 1:40:28.1  
45 346 Dario Palomino R 285 31 49 19:10.9 25 2:18.1 44 46:53.2 16.6MPH 14 1:10.3 42 31:05.5 10:22/M 36:50.3 1:40:38.2  
46 348 Joel Monahan 295 32 46 15:13.1 39 3:17.2 45 47:06.2 16.6MPH 43 2:28.7 45 33:01.5 11:00/M 37:18.9 1:41:06.8  
47 358 Jonathan Nelson` 287 31 34 11:45.5 17 1:54.7 48 55:24.9 14.1MPH 33 1:53.0 43 32:04.9 10:41/M 39:15.3 1:43:03.2  
48 379 Robert Bryant 325 34 20 9:42.6 32 2:37.0 50 1:08:41.6 11.4MPH 48 2:52.8 29 27:12.9 9:04/M 47:19.2 1:51:07.1  
49 381 David Domine 314 33 41 13:09.0 42 3:34.7 49 57:50.8 13.5MPH 29 1:36.6 49 35:34.6 11:51/M 47:58.1 1:51:45.9  
50 384 Paul Pinto 291 32 38 12:29.8 49 7:24.0 47 54:42.1 14.3MPH 47 2:49.8 50 36:30.5 12:10/M 50:08.4 1:53:56.3  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 26 Tanya Collier 139 37                 16 1:09:41.0 23:14/M   1:09:41.0  
2 55 Lindsey Bateman 138 37 1 8:12.7 1 1:25.6 1 39:21.6 19.8MPH 1 0:53.2 2 23:12.2 7:44/M 3:24.5 1:13:05.5  
3 114 Natalie Perry 144 37 2 9:33.2 7 2:04.2 9 44:35.1 17.5MPH 3 1:14.6 1 21:27.9 7:09/M 9:14.2 1:18:55.2  
4 158 Emma Marrow 145 38 5 10:21.1 9 2:21.1 3 41:57.2 18.6MPH 11 1:46.9 6 26:18.2 8:46/M 13:03.8 1:22:44.8  
5 169 Lisset Mavarez 141 37 10 12:13.7 5 1:44.4 6 42:52.8 18.2MPH 9 1:30.8 3 24:57.4 8:19/M 13:38.2 1:23:19.2  
6 175 Sabrina Ben Brahim 132 35 12 13:05.2 3 1:33.1 4 42:22.3 18.4MPH 6 1:20.2 4 25:15.0 8:25/M 13:55.1 1:23:36.1  
7 201 Norma Perez-Abreu 150 39 6 10:47.3 11 2:31.6 7 44:05.7 17.7MPH 10 1:44.0 5 26:06.7 8:42/M 15:34.4 1:25:15.4  
8 233 Meghan Paulson 151 39 9 11:58.5 8 2:05.9 2 40:56.1 19.1MPH 12 1:53.4 9 30:40.4 10:13/M 17:53.4 1:27:34.4  
9 243 Jill Wojciechowski 149 39 4 10:20.2 6 1:54.2 5 42:28.7 18.4MPH 5 1:20.0 11 32:10.6 10:43/M 18:32.9 1:28:13.9  
10 272 Susan Abla 135 36 7 10:53.4 4 1:44.1 8 44:20.8 17.6MPH 4 1:16.9 12 32:12.7 10:44/M 20:47.0 1:30:28.0  
11 288 Meagan Vanzandt 136 36 8 11:09.1 10 2:28.4 11 46:05.7 16.9MPH 13 1:55.5 8 30:29.2 10:10/M 22:27.1 1:32:08.1  
12 309 Melanie Renault-Barnard 131 35 13 13:48.2 2 1:27.7 10 46:02.4 16.9MPH 2 1:04.6 10 31:39.2 10:33/M 24:21.2 1:34:02.2  
13 351 Ivette Patino 146 38 14 15:33.6 12 2:35.5 13 52:21.7 14.9MPH 8 1:28.8 7 29:20.7 9:47/M 31:39.5 1:41:20.5  
14 366 Kelly Pinto 134 35 3 9:51.3 15 4:05.4 12 51:15.0 15.2MPH 15 2:11.4 13 37:28.9 12:29/M 35:11.2 1:44:52.2  
15 391 Kelly Hume 137 36 11 12:25.8 13 3:10.9 15 1:07:31.4 11.6MPH 7 1:26.6 14 38:13.8 12:44/M 53:07.6 2:02:48.6  
16 393 Sylvie Watt 133 35 15 19:39.2 14 4:02.5 14 57:03.6 13.7MPH 14 2:04.1 15 40:35.7 13:32/M 53:44.3 2:03:25.3  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 6 Justin Graves 327 35 4 8:16.8 11 1:42.8 1 32:55.8 23.7MPH 4 0:55.0 3 22:15.6 7:25/M   1:06:06.2  
2 7 Curtis McCall 355 37 7 8:44.1 2 1:16.6 2 33:20.4 23.4MPH 17 1:14.7 1 22:03.8 7:21/M 0:33.5 1:06:39.8  
3 15 Matthew Vratil 351 37 6 8:37.8 1 1:14.0 4 34:57.9 22.3MPH 2 0:53.9 2 22:08.8 7:23/M 1:46.3 1:07:52.5  
4 31 Christopher Born 369 38 3 7:48.6 5 1:26.9 7 36:52.6 21.2MPH 5 0:57.2 5 23:04.5 7:41/M 4:03.8 1:10:10.1  
5 35 Samuel Billioni 334 36 5 8:34.9 9 1:32.5 6 36:47.6 21.2MPH 6 0:58.7 4 22:36.0 7:32/M 4:23.6 1:10:29.9  
6 54 Joel Pugh 346 36 2 7:33.3 15 1:46.5 11 38:29.1 20.3MPH 14 1:11.3 13 24:01.9 8:00/M 6:56.1 1:13:02.3  
7 72 Bryan Kreitz 337 36 34 12:53.4 20 2:01.8 5 36:08.0 21.6MPH 9 1:01.8 6 23:06.5 7:42/M 9:05.5 1:15:11.7  
8 76 Mark Torrey 341 36 24 10:55.6 10 1:39.3 8 38:11.9 20.4MPH 18 1:16.2 9 23:31.2 7:50/M 9:28.2 1:15:34.4  
9 84 Joshua Kimmel 365 38 1 7:31.3 7 1:31.2 12 38:40.7 20.2MPH 13 1:09.9 25 27:33.4 9:11/M 10:20.4 1:16:26.7  
10 87 Carl Newman 371 39 11 9:32.2 8 1:32.2 13 38:52.8 20.1MPH 23 1:26.1 19 25:18.8 8:26/M 10:36.1 1:16:42.4  
11 98 Paul Holstien 366 38 15 9:56.4 4 1:23.4 18 40:38.4 19.2MPH 16 1:14.5 16 24:30.3 8:10/M 11:36.9 1:17:43.1  
12 100 Matt Ahmed 347 37 16 10:02.2 22 2:07.1 17 40:02.6 19.5MPH 19 1:19.5 14 24:14.0 8:05/M 11:39.3 1:17:45.6  
13 112 Chen Liang 353 37 21 10:43.0 42 3:49.5 10 38:22.3 20.3MPH 40 2:40.9 7 23:08.1 7:43/M 12:37.8 1:18:44.0  
14 125 David Reynolds 359 38 19 10:32.7 12 1:44.4 3 34:33.1 22.6MPH 28 1:32.8 38 31:36.8 10:32/M 13:53.7 1:20:00.0  
15 126 Arturo Cassani 360 38 12 9:35.3 14 1:45.9 28 43:23.6 18.0MPH 25 1:27.0 10 23:50.0 7:57/M 13:55.7 1:20:02.0  
16 139 Ozgur Inal 339 36 9 9:10.2 41 3:42.9 30 43:36.5 17.9MPH 11 1:04.9 11 23:50.2 7:57/M 15:18.5 1:21:24.8  
17 148 Zach Holland 332 36 20 10:35.8 23 2:21.4 14 38:59.5 20.0MPH 32 1:39.6 28 28:20.0 9:27/M 15:50.3 1:21:56.6  
18 150 David Clouse 331 36 8 8:55.8 40 3:41.9 31 43:37.4 17.9MPH 24 1:26.9 15 24:15.1 8:05/M 15:51.0 1:21:57.3  
19 155 Greg Mandel 338 36 26 11:03.8 24 2:23.2 32 43:49.3 17.8MPH 21 1:21.2 12 23:50.5 7:57/M 16:21.9 1:22:28.1  
20 156 Michael Head 330 35 28 11:39.1 13 1:44.8 9 38:16.7 20.4MPH 7 0:59.7 32 29:59.7 10:00/M 16:33.9 1:22:40.2  
21 163 Cesar Esaa 373 39 17 10:09.9 17 1:53.7 37 45:57.1 17.0MPH 30 1:38.6 8 23:27.3 7:49/M 17:00.4 1:23:06.7  
22 168 Robert Danek 352 37 22 10:50.9 6 1:28.7 15 39:44.4 19.6MPH 12 1:09.6 33 30:03.5 10:01/M 17:11.0 1:23:17.3  
23 180 Ramon Gonzalez-Mieres 380 39 23 10:54.0 18 1:57.0 16 40:01.2 19.5MPH 20 1:19.8 31 29:54.1 9:58/M 18:00.1 1:24:06.3  
24 191 Peter Brandon 376 39 18 10:29.5 34 3:14.2 20 40:57.3 19.0MPH 22 1:21.8 29 28:29.6 9:30/M 18:26.3 1:24:32.6  
25 202 Keith Newton 336 36 30 12:15.5 32 3:08.9 22 41:21.0 18.9MPH 36 2:01.4 23 26:28.8 8:49/M 19:09.5 1:25:15.7  
26 207 Ronald Miller 368 38 32 12:42.7 26 2:34.0 29 43:28.4 17.9MPH 3 0:54.2 21 25:57.8 8:39/M 19:31.1 1:25:37.4  
27 208 Adam Blumberg 374 39 14 9:40.5 16 1:51.5 35 45:49.4 17.0MPH 37 2:09.2 22 26:25.3 8:48/M 19:49.9 1:25:56.2  
28 230 Richard Nath 343 36 10 9:21.2 43 3:56.9 21 41:13.8 18.9MPH 35 1:54.5 36 30:53.6 10:18/M 21:14.0 1:27:20.3  
29 231 Thong Lam 349 37 39 14:04.7 38 3:34.5 19 40:52.1 19.1MPH 42 2:58.0 20 25:53.1 8:38/M 21:16.2 1:27:22.5  
30 236 Jean-Stephane Roul 543 39 13 9:40.0 25 2:28.4 23 41:22.7 18.9MPH 26 1:28.1 39 32:40.1 10:53/M 21:33.1 1:27:39.4  
31 256 Kent Watt 364 38 38 14:04.0 36 3:21.7 26 42:36.4 18.3MPH 29 1:37.9 24 27:21.1 9:07/M 22:55.1 1:29:01.3  
32 262 Jason Finney 372 39 29 11:58.2 28 2:51.7 27 42:39.5 18.3MPH 31 1:39.3 35 30:17.3 10:06/M 23:20.0 1:29:26.2  
33 271 Jack Pound 375 39 36 13:24.0 27 2:47.3 33 44:37.8 17.5MPH 33 1:49.0 27 27:46.1 9:15/M 24:18.1 1:30:24.4  
34 279 Gregory Howard 356 37 41 15:59.1 29 2:53.4 38 46:02.8 16.9MPH 34 1:51.6 17 24:37.4 8:12/M 25:18.1 1:31:24.4  
35 292 Richard Abowd 342 36 37 13:45.9 35 3:19.8 41 49:07.2 15.9MPH 10 1:03.1 18 25:12.3 8:24/M 26:22.2 1:32:28.5  
36 306 Matthew Miller 358 37 25 11:03.3 21 2:06.4 36 45:57.0 17.0MPH 15 1:12.2 41 33:39.4 11:13/M 27:52.3 1:33:58.5  
37 311 David Phan 361 38 27 11:05.3 3 1:17.7 24 41:59.6 18.6MPH 1 0:51.1 44 38:59.3 13:00/M 28:06.9 1:34:13.1  
38 322 Kris Camblin 378 39 35 13:12.0 44 4:00.5 39 46:15.5 16.9MPH 39 2:38.2 30 29:51.5 9:57/M 29:51.6 1:35:57.8  
39 330 Edward Parshall 357 37 43 18:21.0 33 3:10.1 25 42:24.7 18.4MPH 38 2:22.6 37 31:36.2 10:32/M 31:48.5 1:37:54.8  
40 331 Neil Simon 362 38 40 15:38.8 39 3:35.0 34 45:37.2 17.1MPH 43 2:59.4 34 30:06.0 10:02/M 31:50.3 1:37:56.5  
41 336 Michael McGoogan 377 39 33 12:51.7 31 3:07.4 44 52:43.8 14.8MPH 41 2:51.7 26 27:38.5 9:13/M 33:07.0 1:39:13.2  
42 361 Israel Martinez 328 35 31 12:18.2 37 3:27.5 42 50:14.0 15.5MPH 27 1:29.2 42 36:11.4 12:04/M 37:34.2 1:43:40.5  
43 372 Charles Nguyen-Phuoc 367 38 44 21:34.7 19 1:57.7 40 46:53.3 16.6MPH 8 1:00.6 43 36:39.5 12:13/M 41:59.8 1:48:06.0  
44 373 Sean Fitzsimmons 333 36 42 17:22.4 30 3:05.9 43 51:07.6 15.3MPH 44 3:10.8 40 33:26.5 11:09/M 42:07.2 1:48:13.4  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 78 Helen Scott 159 41 4 10:34.7 1 1:23.8 1 36:24.3 21.4MPH 4 1:09.8 3 26:13.8 8:44/M   1:15:46.6  
2 110 Denise Hanrahan 164 42 3 9:38.6 2 1:25.0 3 39:16.9 19.9MPH 12 1:38.4 5 26:35.0 8:52/M 2:47.4 1:18:34.0  
3 127 Cindy Smith 165 42 2 9:35.4 5 1:42.4 4 41:16.4 18.9MPH 3 1:06.8 4 26:29.0 8:50/M 4:23.5 1:20:10.1  
4 190 Arminda Vargas 157 41 5 10:35.0 3 1:34.6 10 42:57.9 18.2MPH 7 1:18.7 10 28:05.9 9:22/M 8:45.6 1:24:32.3  
5 193 Jenny Griffin 161 41 14 13:30.8 8 1:59.5 2 39:12.2 19.9MPH 6 1:11.5 11 28:46.0 9:35/M 8:53.6 1:24:40.3  
6 194 Kimberly Rensel 155 40 7 11:13.7 15 2:44.3 11 45:41.4 17.1MPH 1 0:56.7 1 24:07.7 8:02/M 8:57.2 1:24:43.9  
7 199 Martha Bjelland 172 44 6 11:08.4 12 2:20.5 7 42:02.6 18.6MPH 10 1:34.2 9 28:01.4 9:20/M 9:20.5 1:25:07.2  
8 220 Karen Uribe 160 41 16 14:05.4 6 1:48.4 6 41:56.7 18.6MPH 5 1:10.6 7 27:50.8 9:17/M 11:05.3 1:26:52.0  
9 224 Meghan McLean 169 43 8 11:22.3 4 1:42.1 9 42:55.8 18.2MPH 17 1:51.3 12 29:09.3 9:43/M 11:14.3 1:27:00.9  
10 232 Shanna Hayden 152 40 1 9:13.8 10 2:17.7 12 46:49.7 16.7MPH 8 1:22.0 6 27:39.5 9:13/M 11:36.3 1:27:22.9  
11 263 Julie Won 156 41 9 11:55.6 11 2:18.7 15 48:00.0 16.3MPH 14 1:44.6 2 25:31.6 8:30/M 13:44.0 1:29:30.7  
12 274 Andrea Deo 153 40 11 13:04.9 9 2:03.5 5 41:47.4 18.7MPH 15 1:45.0 15 31:56.4 10:39/M 14:50.7 1:30:37.4  
13 307 Laurie Meier 163 42 13 13:29.9 13 2:27.7 8 42:39.2 18.3MPH 13 1:42.5 16 33:41.8 11:14/M 18:14.6 1:34:01.2  
14 310 Fiona Lindgren 154 40 17 14:10.3 16 2:57.0 14 47:59.4 16.3MPH 2 0:57.3 8 27:58.3 9:19/M 18:15.7 1:34:02.4  
15 316 Charity Bell 158 41 12 13:07.2 7 1:52.0 13 47:13.7 16.5MPH 18 2:17.7 13 29:55.1 9:58/M 18:39.3 1:34:26.0  
16 341 Marisol Leiva 171 44 15 13:40.1 14 2:39.6 17 52:09.1 15.0MPH 9 1:31.6 14 30:18.4 10:06/M 24:32.3 1:40:19.0  
17 380 Teresa Garcia 170 44 10 12:16.0 17 4:02.2 16 50:38.4 15.4MPH 16 1:48.2 18 42:33.8 14:11/M 35:32.1 1:51:18.8  
18 386 Tammy Waters 548 43 18 14:39.4 18 4:31.7 18 55:15.1 14.1MPH 11 1:38.1 17 40:04.9 13:21/M 40:22.6 1:56:09.3  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Andrew Hockey 383 40 3 7:21.7 1 0:52.2 1 31:15.4 25.0MPH 7 0:45.5 1 20:00.7 6:40/M   1:00:15.7  
2 4 Alan Jones 419 43 6 7:58.8 4 1:15.3 2 32:20.8 24.1MPH 6 0:44.0 4 21:58.1 7:19/M 4:01.3 1:04:17.0  
3 9 Chris Frison 424 43 4 7:38.2 6 1:16.2 5 34:22.5 22.7MPH 9 0:51.3 6 22:42.7 7:34/M 6:35.5 1:06:51.2  
4 13 Lawrence Waldron 427 43 18 9:56.3 2 0:57.0 4 33:47.5 23.1MPH 5 0:43.2 5 22:08.9 7:23/M 7:17.4 1:07:33.1  
5 22 Jimmy Boyle 534 43 13 9:24.7 5 1:15.5 6 34:41.3 22.5MPH 1 0:40.1 7 22:54.6 7:38/M 8:40.6 1:08:56.3  
6 27 Jon Furr 412 42 5 7:50.8 3 1:04.6 8 36:35.9 21.3MPH 2 0:40.6 11 23:34.7 7:51/M 9:31.1 1:09:46.8  
7 29 Kevin Porter 552 42 23 10:45.5 8 1:24.7 3 33:35.2 23.2MPH 10 0:54.2 9 23:17.4 7:46/M 9:41.3 1:09:57.1  
8 44 Brent Brasseaux 386 40 11 8:43.0 17 2:00.0 10 36:52.5 21.2MPH 13 0:57.1 12 23:35.8 7:52/M 11:52.9 1:12:08.6  
9 45 Carlos Carrasco 416 43 9 8:25.1 13 1:46.6 7 36:21.4 21.5MPH 4 0:42.7 18 24:58.7 8:19/M 11:58.9 1:12:14.7  
10 52 Dan Smith 397 41 16 9:46.3 24 2:19.0 16 38:08.6 20.5MPH 19 1:07.4 3 21:31.9 7:10/M 12:37.7 1:12:53.4  
11 73 Ronnie Vasquez 433 44 24 10:49.4 14 1:47.5 11 37:21.3 20.9MPH 18 1:06.3 14 24:07.3 8:02/M 14:56.3 1:15:12.0  
12 79 Scott Jordan 417 43 10 8:25.6 18 2:01.5 20 39:37.4 19.7MPH 27 1:31.6 15 24:14.7 8:05/M 15:35.3 1:15:51.0  
13 85 Aden Keeter 426 43 12 9:19.9 10 1:35.0 24 40:25.5 19.3MPH 26 1:25.7 13 23:54.0 7:58/M 16:24.6 1:16:40.3  
14 102 Mark Herzog 404 42 17 9:47.3 40 3:26.9 13 37:43.6 20.7MPH 12 0:56.0 21 26:01.3 8:40/M 17:39.6 1:17:55.3  
15 103 Tony Consoldane 533 43 2 7:08.3 19 2:03.5 35 42:53.1 18.2MPH 22 1:14.7 16 24:37.0 8:12/M 17:41.0 1:17:56.7  
16 106 Dan Purvis 410 42 15 9:38.2 21 2:09.5 12 37:40.4 20.7MPH 21 1:12.8 28 27:40.4 9:13/M 18:05.8 1:18:21.5  
17 132 Allan Jenman 402 42 8 8:08.0 28 2:34.2 34 42:06.6 18.5MPH 32 1:56.2 20 25:50.5 8:37/M 20:20.1 1:20:35.8  
18 141 Michael Fitzgerald 406 42 14 9:37.0 30 2:38.4 36 42:59.5 18.1MPH 45 3:18.7 8 23:05.3 7:42/M 21:23.3 1:21:39.0  
19 142 David Foster 421 43 28 11:01.5 36 3:07.6 9 36:45.3 21.2MPH 44 3:09.2 27 27:35.5 9:12/M 21:23.5 1:21:39.2  
20 151 David Bendezu 384 40 38 13:41.7 7 1:21.1 18 39:02.4 20.0MPH 16 1:02.6 26 27:11.5 9:04/M 22:03.7 1:22:19.5  
21 154 Matt Lindgren 411 42 35 13:15.3 32 2:40.2 17 38:54.8 20.1MPH 31 1:53.4 19 25:43.2 8:34/M 22:11.3 1:22:27.1  
22 159 James Connolly 434 44 1 6:55.2 16 1:54.1 19 39:20.7 19.8MPH 17 1:04.0 39 33:34.5 11:11/M 22:33.0 1:22:48.8  
23 162 Dennis Abbott 409 42 26 10:50.7 23 2:18.7 23 40:20.6 19.3MPH 39 2:23.2 25 27:10.9 9:03/M 22:48.5 1:23:04.3  
24 164 Carl Ahrendt 399 42 25 10:50.0 27 2:33.0 14 37:48.4 20.6MPH 35 2:07.6 34 29:47.5 9:56/M 22:50.9 1:23:06.7  
25 165 George Jarvis 385 40 19 10:05.4 12 1:43.9 43 48:47.6 16.0MPH 24 1:17.8 2 21:14.2 7:05/M 22:53.4 1:23:09.1  
26 167 Mario Tecson 394 40 36 13:18.2 15 1:53.2 15 37:59.4 20.5MPH 15 1:02.5 32 28:58.4 9:39/M 22:56.1 1:23:11.9  
27 176 Juan Mireles 396 41 27 10:53.5 34 3:00.1 25 40:27.2 19.3MPH 23 1:15.3 29 28:00.5 9:20/M 23:21.0 1:23:36.8  
28 185 John Raine 431 43 31 12:17.7 29 2:34.7 30 41:23.0 18.8MPH 28 1:35.9 22 26:31.0 8:50/M 24:06.7 1:24:22.4  
29 200 Michael Scott Platz 413 42 30 11:28.7 33 2:45.1 37 43:09.9 18.1MPH 37 2:10.5 10 23:34.1 7:51/M 24:52.8 1:25:08.5 2:00
30 212 Derick Talbot 395 41 20 10:33.8 39 3:26.9 26 40:35.4 19.2MPH 43 2:56.0 30 28:38.6 9:33/M 25:55.1 1:26:10.9  
31 216 Jason Donner 390 40 7 8:01.1 11 1:38.5 27 40:37.0 19.2MPH 46 3:39.1 38 32:19.6 10:46/M 25:59.7 1:26:15.4  
32 217 Crawford Weir 422 43 34 12:51.5 22 2:11.0 28 40:48.7 19.1MPH 25 1:25.0 33 29:18.5 9:46/M 26:19.1 1:26:34.8  
33 227 Bill Pilkington 425 43 33 12:47.6 31 2:38.9 33 42:03.7 18.5MPH 3 0:41.2 31 28:54.3 9:38/M 26:50.1 1:27:05.9  
34 234 Ryan Pieszchala 408 42 21 10:37.2 25 2:19.2 22 40:08.6 19.4MPH 8 0:49.9 41 33:40.4 11:13/M 27:19.7 1:27:35.4  
35 248 Kenneth Smith 391 40 37 13:29.6 35 3:06.2 38 44:29.5 17.5MPH 11 0:54.9 23 26:37.0 8:52/M 28:21.7 1:28:37.5  
36 295 Scot Paulson 388 40 32 12:31.0 41 3:38.6 21 39:48.5 19.6MPH 38 2:10.6 43 34:57.8 11:39/M 32:50.9 1:33:06.7  
37 299 Dean Forrester 418 43 40 15:12.8 20 2:06.4 29 41:08.7 19.0MPH 20 1:09.3 40 33:37.2 11:12/M 32:58.9 1:33:14.6  
38 302 Fabrice Bouchereau 393 40 29 11:09.6 42 3:39.4 31 41:43.8 18.7MPH 40 2:28.7 42 34:40.3 11:33/M 33:26.3 1:33:42.1  
39 319 Gregg Demetri 400 42 39 15:00.1 38 3:23.9 42 46:35.8 16.7MPH 41 2:32.6 24 27:07.5 9:02/M 34:24.4 1:34:40.2  
40 327 Stephen Swindell 429 43 22 10:44.8 9 1:29.8 39 45:21.1 17.2MPH 33 2:00.5 44 37:09.7 12:23/M 36:30.4 1:36:46.1  
41 333 John Meek 415 42 43 17:39.1 44 4:40.6 44 48:53.1 16.0MPH 34 2:06.3 17 24:46.3 8:15/M 37:49.9 1:38:05.6  
42 334 Aaron Tackett 414 42 44 17:40.8 46 5:28.3 32 41:47.7 18.7MPH 42 2:43.2 35 30:31.4 10:10/M 37:55.8 1:38:11.6  
43 340 Dave Henke 389 40 42 17:02.2 43 3:53.5 41 46:14.8 16.9MPH 29 1:48.1 36 30:56.8 10:19/M 39:39.9 1:39:55.6  
44 385 Tony Martinez, Jr. 401 42 45 18:41.3 37 3:18.1 45 51:22.1 15.2MPH 30 1:50.4 45 39:36.9 13:12/M 54:33.2 1:54:49.0  
45 395 Sean Hanley 432 44 41 15:19.2 45 4:58.2 46 59:59.0 13.0MPH 36 2:07.6 46 46:08.4 15:23/M 1:08:16.9 2:08:32.6  
DQ DQ Sergio Vazquez 8 44 DQ 14:29.1 26 2:24.0 40 45:54.9 17.0MPH 14 0:57.1 37 31:19.5 10:26/M 34:49.1 1:35:04.9  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 24 Ann Morris 191 49 1 7:52.6 1 1:04.9 2 36:36.3 21.3MPH 1 0:49.8 1 22:58.3 7:39/M   1:09:22.1  
2 75 Emilia Willmott 182 47 6 10:55.3 3 1:25.3 1 36:29.4 21.4MPH 3 1:07.5 5 25:25.6 8:28/M 6:01.1 1:15:23.3  
3 105 Barbara Trautner 174 45 2 9:59.2 5 1:37.1 7 41:23.9 18.8MPH 10 1:42.5 2 23:24.9 7:48/M 8:45.6 1:18:07.8  
4 124 Lorena Gallardo 184 47 16 13:29.8 2 1:21.5 4 38:47.1 20.1MPH 2 0:57.0 4 25:22.9 8:27/M 10:36.4 1:19:58.5  
5 181 Belinda Bracht 181 47 11 11:42.8 4 1:35.2 5 39:30.8 19.7MPH 12 1:49.4 11 29:29.0 9:50/M 14:45.2 1:24:07.4  
6 182 Lori Gilmore 180 46 15 12:11.8 16 3:24.3 3 38:28.5 20.3MPH 9 1:40.8 9 28:31.4 9:30/M 14:54.9 1:24:17.0  
7 214 Carol Junkin 189 48 3 10:21.4 6 1:49.5 13 45:50.9 17.0MPH 4 1:16.0 7 26:54.9 8:58/M 16:50.7 1:26:12.9  
8 222 Pam Calvert 555 48 14 12:07.8 7 2:12.4 6 41:04.6 19.0MPH 14 2:18.2 10 29:13.6 9:44/M 17:34.5 1:26:56.7  
9 239 Susan McClurg 187 48 12 11:48.2 10 2:30.2 10 45:10.0 17.3MPH 7 1:29.7 6 26:50.2 8:57/M 18:26.4 1:27:48.5  
10 249 Claudia Dieckmann 185 47 7 11:01.9 15 3:16.2 8 42:34.1 18.3MPH 11 1:47.2 13 29:58.5 9:59/M 19:15.9 1:28:38.0  
11 254 Ingrid Stubig 176 46 13 11:55.8 9 2:28.6 11 45:10.9 17.3MPH 6 1:24.7 8 27:52.7 9:17/M 19:30.8 1:28:52.9  
12 260 Jeanne Kellogg 179 46 5 10:53.8 8 2:20.6 9 43:18.7 18.0MPH 13 1:57.0 15 30:54.5 10:18/M 20:02.6 1:29:24.7  
13 285 Jackie Bunce 173 45 17 16:10.5 11 2:46.7 15 46:38.5 16.7MPH 5 1:17.5 3 24:51.2 8:17/M 22:22.4 1:31:44.5  
14 291 Mee Gim 177 46 4 10:45.5 14 3:04.8 12 45:47.8 17.0MPH 19 2:54.2 12 29:53.4 9:58/M 23:03.7 1:32:25.9  
15 342 Tina Pierce 183 47 10 11:28.6 12 2:47.1 14 46:08.0 16.9MPH 15 2:28.2 18 37:27.6 12:29/M 30:57.6 1:40:19.8  
16 344 Christy Davis 186 47 8 11:12.3 17 3:28.3 16 49:44.2 15.7MPH 17 2:32.4 16 33:30.8 11:10/M 31:06.1 1:40:28.2  
17 345 Katherine Mebarkia 551 48 9 11:15.1 13 3:01.9 18 54:37.2 14.3MPH 8 1:30.5 14 30:05.5 10:02/M 31:08.2 1:40:30.3  
18 390 Stacey Hayes 175 45 19 20:06.5 18 5:00.4 17 50:49.8 15.3MPH 18 2:51.1 19 40:25.4 13:28/M 49:51.3 1:59:13.4  
19 396 Debora Lohman 178 46 18 18:19.4 19 5:12.2 19 1:07:14.6 11.6MPH 16 2:30.6 17 36:45.7 12:15/M 1:00:40.6 2:10:02.7  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Richard Mac Namee Qcvs 460 47 1 6:41.2 1 0:55.1 1 32:38.8 23.9MPH 17 1:12.8 1 19:47.7 6:36/M   1:01:15.8  
2 17 John Malanga 450 46 4 8:36.8 4 1:09.9 6 35:16.4 22.1MPH 3 0:51.9 5 22:09.2 7:23/M 6:48.5 1:08:04.4  
3 30 Dirk Zinkweg 449 46 2 7:54.3 8 1:26.9 8 36:13.0 21.5MPH 19 1:15.0 6 23:18.2 7:46/M 8:51.8 1:10:07.6  
4 32 Richard Davis 446 46 10 9:28.7 2 1:08.1 9 36:34.0 21.3MPH 27 1:38.8 3 21:22.8 7:07/M 8:56.7 1:10:12.5  
5 39 Lee Glaesemann 439 45 3 8:26.9 17 1:52.1 4 34:49.5 22.4MPH 8 1:05.7 12 24:58.1 8:19/M 9:56.6 1:11:12.5  
6 47 Mike Mahady 443 45 9 9:09.1 11 1:38.0 22 38:46.8 20.1MPH 12 1:08.9 4 21:44.3 7:15/M 11:11.5 1:12:27.3  
7 48 Greg McAuley 465 48 13 9:51.0 3 1:09.5 2 34:19.6 22.7MPH 21 1:21.4 16 25:49.9 8:36/M 11:15.8 1:12:31.7  
8 50 Andrew Scott 476 49 16 10:17.2 6 1:24.9 3 34:37.8 22.5MPH 10 1:06.1 13 25:19.3 8:26/M 11:29.7 1:12:45.5  
9 63 Todd Whittemore 455 46 31 13:05.6 18 1:56.4 11 36:48.0 21.2MPH 9 1:06.0 2 21:01.8 7:00/M 12:42.1 1:13:57.9  
10 64 Volker Dieckmann 454 46 7 8:59.6 20 2:21.0 13 36:53.9 21.1MPH 30 2:02.7 10 23:46.5 7:55/M 12:48.1 1:14:03.9  
11 65 Lance Lacour 477 49 5 8:49.3 16 1:52.1 5 35:01.8 22.3MPH 22 1:25.0 21 27:14.5 9:05/M 13:07.1 1:14:22.9  
12 68 Jason Wilson 445 45 17 10:17.6 10 1:34.1 16 38:08.8 20.5MPH 13 1:10.3 7 23:27.6 7:49/M 13:22.9 1:14:38.7  
13 82 Tom Weist 440 45 28 12:19.2 19 2:06.7 15 37:23.1 20.9MPH 6 1:01.0 9 23:31.4 7:50/M 15:05.7 1:16:21.5  
14 83 Yann Kuhn De Chizelle 472 49 20 10:27.7 15 1:49.4 23 39:21.6 19.8MPH 18 1:14.8 8 23:28.5 7:49/M 15:06.3 1:16:22.2  
15 86 Greg Tucker 448 46 24 10:46.5 9 1:34.1 14 36:55.9 21.1MPH 5 0:58.4 18 26:27.1 8:49/M 15:26.3 1:16:42.1  
16 93 Mike Pratt 466 48 22 10:36.1 13 1:45.7 12 36:51.8 21.2MPH 4 0:54.3 20 27:11.3 9:04/M 16:03.5 1:17:19.4  
17 107 Michael Hoyt 467 48 19 10:18.2 22 2:24.5 26 40:26.8 19.3MPH 1 0:42.3 11 24:31.6 8:10/M 17:07.7 1:18:23.5  
18 115 Alistair Gill 444 45 14 9:59.3 5 1:13.7 7 35:41.9 21.9MPH 25 1:30.1 30 30:38.2 10:13/M 17:47.6 1:19:03.5  
19 118 Dean Bradley 464 48 25 11:18.3 24 2:36.9 20 38:38.4 20.2MPH 16 1:11.8 14 25:37.2 8:32/M 18:06.9 1:19:22.8  
20 121 Stephen Barnhill 546 45 23 10:37.3 27 2:48.7 17 38:08.9 20.5MPH 26 1:35.7 19 26:27.8 8:49/M 18:22.6 1:19:38.5  
21 122 Luis G. Rico 461 47 8 9:00.0 28 2:50.9 21 38:43.6 20.1MPH 29 1:49.1 22 27:21.7 9:07/M 18:29.6 1:19:45.4  
22 133 Scott Reid 462 47 6 8:51.2 12 1:38.4 27 40:30.5 19.3MPH 31 2:17.4 23 27:22.8 9:07/M 19:24.7 1:20:40.6  
23 146 Craig Jones 447 46 18 10:18.1 7 1:25.8 10 36:46.0 21.2MPH 23 1:25.4 33 31:59.1 10:40/M 20:38.6 1:21:54.5  
24 152 Stephen Potter 475 49 15 10:06.6 26 2:44.7 18 38:11.6 20.4MPH 33 2:38.0 25 28:43.1 9:34/M 21:08.3 1:22:24.2  
25 153 David Horsup 463 48 12 9:44.2 14 1:48.1 24 40:17.0 19.4MPH 20 1:19.4 26 29:17.7 9:46/M 21:10.7 1:22:26.6  
26 223 Jaime Guzman 473 49 21 10:28.2 25 2:42.8 30 42:59.1 18.1MPH 2 0:50.8 28 29:58.3 9:59/M 25:43.5 1:26:59.3  
27 244 Tom Zizka 471 49 33 14:34.1 21 2:24.4 19 38:19.9 20.4MPH 11 1:08.3 32 31:47.4 10:36/M 26:58.5 1:28:14.3  
28 245 Jonathan Clark 436 45 11 9:38.1 33 3:55.5 36 47:22.2 16.5MPH 24 1:29.8 17 25:52.8 8:37/M 27:02.6 1:28:18.5  
29 270 Jeff Galloway 441 45 30 12:42.6 34 4:02.7 25 40:22.5 19.3MPH 35 2:59.1 29 29:59.5 10:00/M 28:50.8 1:30:06.7  
30 286 Anthony Bruno 459 47 35 15:48.1 36 4:33.1 31 43:08.0 18.1MPH 32 2:36.3 15 25:43.1 8:34/M 30:32.9 1:31:48.8  
31 287 Michael Suttle 468 48 29 12:32.7 23 2:25.0 33 45:52.6 17.0MPH 14 1:10.5 27 29:50.0 9:57/M 30:35.1 1:31:50.9  
32 290 Gunardi Sulistyo 478 49 27 12:11.6 32 3:51.3 29 42:10.1 18.5MPH 15 1:11.5 34 33:00.5 11:00/M 31:09.4 1:32:25.2  
33 317 Leonard Jomsky 438 45 26 11:20.7 31 3:46.5 28 40:38.8 19.2MPH 37 3:48.1 35 34:55.8 11:38/M 33:14.2 1:34:30.1  
34 318 Gary McSweeney 458 47 34 15:24.8 29 3:02.5 34 46:28.1 16.8MPH 7 1:05.0 24 28:30.8 9:30/M 33:15.6 1:34:31.5  
35 349 James Crawford 469 48 37 18:02.6 30 3:10.4 32 45:10.5 17.3MPH 34 2:56.9 31 31:46.3 10:35/M 39:51.0 1:41:06.8  
36 376 Jorge Bandera 474 49 32 13:06.2 35 4:27.1 35 47:17.3 16.5MPH 36 3:05.1 36 40:55.2 13:38/M 47:35.3 1:48:51.1  
37 394 Donald Watson 535 45 36 16:00.4 37 5:42.4 37 50:33.1 15.4MPH 28 1:41.6 37 52:05.9 17:22/M 1:04:47.8 2:06:03.6  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 90 Tracey Priem 195 51 3 9:32.0 1 1:28.7 1 37:56.1 20.6MPH 2 1:16.7 2 26:49.7 8:56/M   1:17:03.5  
2 95 Jane Green 198 54 1 8:23.2 2 1:30.9 2 39:49.4 19.6MPH 1 0:59.7 1 26:43.3 8:54/M 0:23.3 1:17:26.8  
3 225 Harriet Lieberman 197 52 6 12:58.1 6 3:10.0 3 40:48.0 19.1MPH 3 1:18.5 5 28:50.0 9:37/M 10:01.2 1:27:04.8  
4 237 Rebecca Smith 194 51 5 11:11.9 3 2:04.9 4 41:18.0 18.9MPH 4 1:30.2 6 31:41.1 10:34/M 10:42.7 1:27:46.3  
5 264 Sharon Morin 196 52 7 13:50.3 4 2:05.7 5 44:02.3 17.7MPH 5 1:31.1 3 28:08.7 9:23/M 12:34.7 1:29:38.3  
6 300 Tine Amundsen 193 50 4 9:54.5 5 2:35.6 7 50:06.3 15.6MPH 6 1:57.5 4 28:47.9 9:36/M 16:18.3 1:33:21.9  
7 332 Rochelle Smith 479 50 2 8:50.0 7 4:08.1 6 47:17.9 16.5MPH 7 2:50.3 7 34:50.7 11:37/M 20:53.6 1:37:57.1  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 21 Craig Theis 484 51 4 8:40.2 2 1:24.9 2 35:15.1 22.1MPH 3 0:59.4 4 22:27.7 7:29/M   1:08:47.6  
2 23 Bill Schneidau 486 52 5 8:53.2 5 1:38.0 4 36:43.8 21.2MPH 8 1:11.0 1 20:49.0 6:56/M 0:27.5 1:09:15.1  
3 25 David Gruss 483 51 7 9:21.6 6 1:38.2 3 35:36.0 21.9MPH 6 1:03.5 2 21:54.2 7:18/M 0:46.1 1:09:33.7  
4 37 Juan Beltran 487 52 3 8:22.9 9 1:46.4 1 34:34.2 22.6MPH 2 0:59.1 12 25:10.6 8:23/M 2:05.9 1:10:53.5  
5 61 Scott Dotson 488 52 13 11:12.3 4 1:30.7 6 37:07.9 21.0MPH 18 1:47.3 3 22:12.0 7:24/M 5:02.8 1:13:50.4  
6 67 Delton Friedman 503 54 6 9:14.0 14 2:20.6 8 38:43.0 20.1MPH 9 1:12.2 6 23:06.8 7:42/M 5:49.2 1:14:36.8  
7 77 Kevin Chell 491 53 15 11:29.6 10 1:51.1 7 37:45.1 20.7MPH 4 0:59.7 7 23:38.6 7:53/M 6:56.6 1:15:44.2  
8 97 Mike Sullivan 482 50 1 8:01.3 13 2:05.5 5 36:44.8 21.2MPH 19 1:53.4 15 28:54.9 9:38/M 8:52.5 1:17:40.1  
9 116 Brad Godwin 497 53 10 10:03.5 17 2:48.0 9 39:53.6 19.6MPH 15 1:42.1 10 24:45.8 8:15/M 10:25.6 1:19:13.2  
10 135 Gerard Candrian 492 53 17 12:02.4 7 1:39.0 13 41:49.6 18.7MPH 13 1:26.9 8 23:44.8 7:55/M 11:55.2 1:20:42.8  
11 136 Greg Nunn 485 51 8 9:49.5 1 1:20.2 14 42:07.5 18.5MPH 10 1:15.0 13 26:20.4 8:47/M 12:05.1 1:20:52.7  
12 145 Terry Duffy 501 54 16 11:42.2 16 2:43.9 10 40:08.9 19.4MPH 21 2:11.9 11 24:56.2 8:19/M 12:55.7 1:21:43.3  
13 179 Jonathan Ward 495 53 21 14:30.0 12 2:05.2 11 41:02.6 19.0MPH 14 1:33.3 9 24:44.4 8:15/M 15:08.1 1:23:55.7  
14 195 Luis Enrico 544 50 18 12:03.5 18 2:51.1 17 43:47.6 17.8MPH 1 0:58.7 5 23:05.3 7:42/M 15:58.7 1:24:46.3 2:00
15 204 Jeff Walker 493 53 12 11:01.1 3 1:25.0 15 42:27.0 18.4MPH 5 1:02.6 17 29:34.4 9:51/M 16:42.6 1:25:30.2  
16 209 Michael Hillary 494 53 19 12:10.6 20 2:53.3 12 41:44.5 18.7MPH 16 1:42.7 14 27:26.0 9:09/M 17:09.6 1:25:57.2  
17 238 John Martin 480 50 9 9:57.9 19 2:51.8 16 43:43.1 17.8MPH 11 1:23.0 18 29:50.9 9:57/M 18:59.4 1:27:47.0  
18 261 Mark McDowell 500 54 14 11:21.5 15 2:29.1 18 43:58.1 17.7MPH 7 1:04.4 19 30:32.4 10:11/M 20:38.1 1:29:25.7  
19 296 Greg Mesler 490 52 11 10:27.5 11 2:02.6 20 45:03.3 17.3MPH 17 1:47.1 22 33:46.8 11:15/M 24:19.8 1:33:07.4  
20 308 Elbert Logan 481 50 22 14:41.5 8 1:43.9 21 47:06.4 16.6MPH 12 1:25.1 16 29:04.4 9:41/M 25:13.9 1:34:01.5  
21 315 Vebjorn Nilsen 498 53 2 8:12.6 22 3:58.9 22 49:06.7 15.9MPH 20 1:58.1 20 31:09.4 10:23/M 25:38.3 1:34:25.9  
22 323 David Thurman 502 54 20 12:52.2 21 2:59.5 19 44:49.2 17.4MPH 22 2:49.3 21 32:44.6 10:55/M 27:27.4 1:36:15.0  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 94 Ellen Happe Phillips 199 55 1 9:10.4 1 1:38.5 1 37:45.4 20.7MPH 3 1:08.0 1 27:41.6 9:14/M   1:17:24.0  
2 313 Helen Smith 202 56 3 12:45.4 2 1:54.0 3 47:11.6 16.5MPH 2 1:05.4 2 31:23.3 10:28/M 16:55.8 1:34:19.9  
3 314 Wanda Royce 201 56 5 13:53.7 3 2:48.9 2 44:47.7 17.4MPH 1 0:51.5 3 32:01.9 10:40/M 16:59.8 1:34:23.8  
4 347 Princess Patti Glinski 204 57 4 13:21.2 5 3:59.0 5 49:47.1 15.7MPH 4 1:27.9 4 32:13.3 10:44/M 23:24.5 1:40:48.6  
5 360 Susan Yester 203 57 2 10:39.9 4 3:31.5 4 48:45.6 16.0MPH 6 2:07.3 6 38:26.4 12:49/M 26:06.8 1:43:30.9  
6 375 Tina Garcea 200 56 6 14:10.6 6 4:15.5 6 52:19.2 14.9MPH 5 1:41.0 5 36:10.5 12:03/M 31:13.0 1:48:37.1  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 34 Jorge Gutierrez 506 55 1 8:25.2 1 1:13.0 2 35:10.3 22.2MPH 1 0:46.4 3 24:53.0 8:18/M   1:10:28.1  
2 41 Lolly Brasseaux 516 58 4 10:12.0 2 1:38.6 1 34:12.9 22.8MPH 3 1:05.4 2 24:45.8 8:15/M 1:26.8 1:11:54.9  
3 111 Alan Minney 507 55 2 9:38.1 7 2:15.9 8 41:38.1 18.7MPH 5 1:17.9 1 23:50.9 7:57/M 8:13.0 1:18:41.1  
4 129 Jeffrey Gill 517 59 9 11:14.4 3 1:47.3 3 38:57.3 20.0MPH 2 0:58.3 6 27:18.3 9:06/M 9:47.6 1:20:15.7  
5 137 Javier Romero 536 55     0:00.0 10 42:38.8 18.3MPH     14 38:30.4 12:50/M 10:41.2 1:21:09.3  
6 140 Edward Arai 515 58 5 10:16.0 8 2:44.0 6 41:11.0 18.9MPH 4 1:11.1 4 26:05.0 8:42/M 10:59.1 1:21:27.2  
7 174 Kenton Erickson 510 56 6 10:40.2 6 2:09.4 5 40:50.6 19.1MPH 11 1:57.7 7 27:54.5 9:18/M 13:04.4 1:23:32.5  
8 178 Duane Essenmacher 505 55 8 11:02.9     0:00.0 ****MPH 15 56:50.7 5 26:55.7 8:58/M 13:18.3 1:23:46.4  
9 211 Braden Gardner 509 56 3 10:02.1 9 2:55.5 9 41:47.1 18.7MPH 6 1:21.9 11 30:00.5 10:00/M 15:39.1 1:26:07.2  
10 252 Walter Shofner 512 57 11 11:55.9 4 2:02.2 12 44:21.5 17.6MPH 7 1:36.1 9 28:55.5 9:38/M 18:23.4 1:28:51.5  
11 257 Al Garcia 504 55 12 12:27.6 11 3:23.5 11 42:41.9 18.3MPH 8 1:42.3 8 28:45.9 9:35/M 18:33.3 1:29:01.4  
12 282 Harvey Brown 511 57 7 10:59.9 12 3:51.3 13 45:10.8 17.3MPH 9 1:49.4 10 29:41.6 9:54/M 21:05.1 1:31:33.2  
13 289 Orville Wiens 513 58 14 14:03.6 10 3:09.5 7 41:25.1 18.8MPH 13 2:39.6 13 31:00.9 10:20/M 21:50.7 1:32:18.8  
14 329 Les Schminkey 508 56 13 12:28.8 5 2:06.7 4 40:03.7 19.5MPH 12 2:12.4 15 40:46.5 13:35/M 27:10.2 1:37:38.3  
15 350 Scott Bieber 514 58 10 11:53.6 13 3:59.9 14 52:50.5 14.8MPH 10 1:52.4 12 30:31.1 10:10/M 30:39.7 1:41:07.8  
16 392 Robert Roberts 518 59 15 16:17.3 14 4:15.0 15 56:13.0 13.9MPH 14 3:59.3 16 42:08.4 14:03/M 52:25.1 2:02:53.2  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 338 Mary Castellucci 207 64 1 14:40.0 1 2:49.3 1 44:36.4 17.5MPH 2 2:53.7 2 34:42.0 11:34/M   1:39:41.6  
2 368 Barbara Blizzard 206 63 2 17:35.2 3 4:28.4 3 50:34.9 15.4MPH 1 1:53.3 1 32:22.0 10:47/M 7:12.4 1:46:54.0  
3 389 Joy Merenda 205 61 3 17:48.6 2 3:15.4 2 47:35.0 16.4MPH 3 3:24.4 3 46:59.4 15:40/M 19:21.5 1:59:03.1  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 19 Greg Rosin 523 62 1 8:59.8 1 1:15.2 1 34:25.4 22.7MPH 1 0:50.4 2 22:44.5 7:35/M   1:08:15.4  
2 28 Joel Barr 521 62 2 9:01.3 2 1:16.1 2 37:29.0 20.8MPH 3 1:27.2 1 20:37.3 6:52/M 1:35.6 1:09:51.0  
3 298 Steve Mendel 519 60 4 11:04.5 4 3:05.6 5 44:24.5 17.6MPH 5 1:48.2 5 32:46.8 10:55/M 24:54.3 1:33:09.8  
4 304 Richard Glinski 524 62 5 14:26.0 6 4:20.0 4 44:08.8 17.7MPH 4 1:44.8 4 29:06.5 9:42/M 25:30.9 1:33:46.3  
5 312 Rl Loving 537 60 7 18:29.8 7 4:48.5 3 41:31.8 18.8MPH 7 2:54.7 3 26:31.4 8:50/M 26:00.9 1:34:16.3  
6 362 Mark Dixon 520 62 3 10:57.9 3 2:43.8 6 45:15.1 17.2MPH 6 2:16.0 7 42:40.5 14:13/M 35:38.0 1:43:53.4  
7 369 Charles Niziol 525 63 6 15:41.9 5 4:05.5 7 45:28.1 17.2MPH 2 1:18.8 6 40:29.6 13:30/M 38:48.7 1:47:04.1  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 387 Susan Cournoyer 209 66 1 14:57.3 1 3:21.2 1 53:38.8 14.5MPH 1 2:33.5 1 41:58.9 13:59/M   1:56:29.7  
2 398 Barbara Van Akkeren 208 65 2 22:24.3 2 5:33.9 2 59:30.7 13.1MPH 2 4:07.9 2 47:33.4 15:51/M 22:40.6 2:19:10.4  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 161 Robert Harris 527 66 2 11:36.6 2 2:17.5 2 39:34.1 19.7MPH 1 1:13.9 1 28:21.0 9:27/M   1:23:03.3  
2 219 David Boyette 526 65 1 10:22.2 1 1:50.4 1 38:07.8 20.5MPH 2 1:29.9 2 34:50.2 11:37/M 3:37.2 1:26:40.6  
3 397 Jerry Pinto 529 67 3 13:29.1 3 5:53.7 3 1:00:46.4 12.8MPH 3 3:10.0 3 52:53.0 17:38/M 53:09.0 2:16:12.3  
 
Top

Male 70 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 203 Jimmy Fleming 531 75 1 10:57.2 1 1:36.6 1 39:32.0 19.7MPH 1 1:03.7 1 32:13.8 10:44/M   1:25:23.5  
 

Clydsdale

Top

Clydsdale

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Dennis Appleby 398 42 1 8:55.6 3 1:38.2 3 37:58.7 20.5MPH 4 1:08.0 5 25:36.1 8:32/M   1:15:16.8  
2 2 Michael Prokopuk 270 30 4 9:55.5 5 1:55.6 2 37:50.6 20.6MPH 6 1:08.9 3 25:21.9 8:27/M 0:55.8 1:16:12.7  
3 3 Thane Twiggs 470 49 6 10:35.7 1 1:25.0 1 35:57.4 21.7MPH 7 1:12.7 7 27:28.7 9:09/M 1:22.9 1:16:39.7  
4 4 Andrew McKain 258 28 3 9:53.4 4 1:38.8 10 41:34.0 18.8MPH 8 1:16.8 1 23:00.9 7:40/M 2:07.3 1:17:24.2  
5 5 Gusty Graham 381 40 5 10:29.7 6 1:59.0 4 38:55.1 20.0MPH 14 1:58.4 6 26:51.9 8:57/M 4:57.5 1:20:14.3  
6 6 Jose Quintanilla 326 35 2 9:48.5 8 2:09.7 12 43:39.9 17.9MPH 1 0:48.6 2 24:34.7 8:11/M 5:44.7 1:21:01.5  
7 7 Fernando Salinas 289 32 12 13:13.3 2 1:29.1 5 39:26.3 19.8MPH 5 1:08.3 8 27:35.9 9:12/M 7:36.2 1:22:53.1  
8 8 Mike Royce 499 54 9 11:52.1 10 2:28.0 8 41:22.3 18.9MPH 2 0:56.2 9 27:41.0 9:14/M 9:02.9 1:24:19.7  
9 9 Andrew Spankuch 280 31 11 13:04.4 11 2:39.7 13 46:23.7 16.8MPH 9 1:24.2 4 25:23.4 8:28/M 13:38.8 1:28:55.6  
10 10 Charles Newnam 290 32 15 14:08.6 12 2:50.2 6 40:41.3 19.2MPH 15 2:08.4 10 29:25.6 9:48/M 13:57.4 1:29:14.3  
11 11 Leo Bourgeois 437 45 13 13:56.5 9 2:15.8 7 41:02.5 19.0MPH 16 3:00.6 11 29:52.8 9:57/M 14:51.6 1:30:08.4  
12 12 Steve Nijoka 244 26 17 17:19.1 7 2:04.3 9 41:28.5 18.8MPH 3 1:02.9 13 33:53.7 11:18/M 20:31.8 1:35:48.7  
13 13 Santos Garza 370 39 10 12:00.9 14 3:18.8 14 46:44.2 16.7MPH 13 1:48.7 12 33:51.1 11:17/M 22:26.9 1:37:43.8  
14 14 Todd Gift 456 47 16 15:46.3 16 4:57.5 15 47:18.8 16.5MPH 12 1:39.6 14 36:01.7 12:00/M 30:27.2 1:45:44.1  
15 15 Chris Yancy 316 34 8 11:43.7 13 2:58.4 16 49:00.5 15.9MPH 11 1:29.3 16 40:54.7 13:38/M 30:49.8 1:46:06.7  
16 16 Omar Ledezma 457 47 7 11:23.1 15 4:08.1 11 43:19.8 18.0MPH 17 3:06.0 17 46:59.5 15:40/M 33:39.9 1:48:56.7  
17 17 Geoff Smith 382 40 14 14:07.5 17 5:41.2 17 1:03:45.3 12.2MPH 10 1:26.5 15 37:06.8 12:22/M 46:50.6 2:02:07.4  
 

Athena

Top

Athena

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Janelle Williams 140 37 5 12:24.4 3 1:32.6 2 40:08.3 19.4MPH 7 1:51.9 2 30:19.5 10:06/M   1:26:16.8  
2 2 Jennifer Kuhl 166 43 9 14:15.4 2 1:28.0 1 39:49.7 19.6MPH 5 1:42.6 3 32:15.6 10:45/M 3:14.7 1:29:31.5  
3 3 Becky Godell 167 43 1 9:50.0 5 1:46.3 5 45:47.1 17.0MPH 1 1:04.0 4 33:43.1 11:14/M 5:53.8 1:32:10.7  
4 4 Amanda Mickan 86 26 3 10:23.0 1 1:27.2 3 42:53.6 18.2MPH 4 1:38.4 8 38:15.5 12:45/M 8:21.1 1:34:37.9  
5 5 Tabitha Serrano 120 34 7 13:07.8 4 1:41.0 4 44:06.4 17.7MPH 8 2:17.1 5 33:47.6 11:16/M 8:43.2 1:35:00.0  
6 6 Kathy Morris 192 50 8 13:25.8 6 1:53.4 6 47:37.2 16.4MPH 2 1:26.3 6 36:44.8 12:15/M 14:50.7 1:41:07.6  
7 7 Sharon Willmon 121 34 10 17:12.0 9 3:28.9 8 52:49.1 14.8MPH 3 1:30.2 1 30:07.6 10:02/M 18:51.2 1:45:08.0  
8 8 Leaha Owen 162 42 2 9:57.8 10 3:36.0 7 50:54.6 15.3MPH 10 3:22.1 7 38:02.2 12:41/M 19:36.1 1:45:53.0  
9 9 Samanthalyn Trapp 123 34 6 12:30.4 7 2:19.6 10 57:28.6 13.6MPH 6 1:47.4 9 39:39.8 13:13/M 27:29.2 1:53:46.1  
10 10 Kathleen Staten 148 39 4 11:00.6 8 2:28.4 11 59:34.4 13.1MPH 9 3:12.4 10 41:58.8 13:59/M 31:57.9 1:58:14.8  
11 11 Kathy Camblin 168 43 11 17:40.7 11 4:28.5 9 56:56.1 13.7MPH 11 3:53.0 11 47:02.2 15:41/M 43:43.9 2:10:00.7  
 

2 Person Relay

Top

2 Person Relay

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Rum Cake 612 31 3 7:46.2 2 0:53.9 3 35:45.2 21.8MPH 9 0:49.9 2 23:21.1 7:47/M   1:08:36.5  
2 2 The Titan Clash Of 661 36 2 6:45.8 1 0:47.0 4 35:52.3 21.7MPH 10 0:51.3 4 24:25.8 8:08/M 0:05.7 1:08:42.3  
3 3 P G L L C Balboa 621 43 7 10:01.9 10 41:48.6     3 0:35.2 3 24:15.3 8:05/M 10:04.5 1:18:41.1 2:00
4 4 Pants Tight 603 29 6 9:37.8 5 1:26.1 6 38:25.1 20.3MPH 2 0:32.3 8 31:50.7 10:37/M 13:15.6 1:21:52.2  
5 5 B2 B1 And 604 39 8 10:34.7 6 1:33.7 1 33:58.6 23.0MPH 6 0:40.4 10 36:05.6 12:02/M 14:16.6 1:22:53.1  
6 6 Rollers The Holy 601 32 9 11:44.8 9 3:25.2 5 38:09.7 20.4MPH 7 0:45.3 7 29:15.8 9:45/M 14:44.5 1:23:21.1  
7 7 Tri 2 To 600 37 10 12:47.4 8 1:40.9 7 41:59.6 18.6MPH 5 0:38.6 5 27:33.2 9:11/M 16:03.4 1:24:40.0  
8 8 Mrs. Mr. & 606 40 4 8:54.0 7 1:35.4 2 35:36.7 21.9MPH 8 0:48.3 11 43:39.0 14:33/M 21:57.0 1:30:33.6  
9 9 Heel Achillies 605 39 5 9:28.5 11 1:03:41.0         1 20:18.5 6:46/M 24:51.5 1:33:28.1  
10 10 Emojis The 602 12 1 6:35.8 3 0:55.2 9 58:48.9 13.3MPH 1 0:29.5 6 28:06.9 9:22/M 26:20.0 1:34:56.6  
11 11 Wedelich Kappes 607 44 11 16:18.0 4 1:23.0 8 50:54.1 15.3MPH 4 0:37.1 9 33:29.5 11:10/M 34:05.3 1:42:41.9  
 

3 Person Relay - Male

Top

3 Person Relay - Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Nudity Full Frontal 625 40 3 8:32.8 2 0:58.4 1 35:38.9 21.9MPH 1 0:29.4 1 17:01.9 5:40/M   1:02:41.7  
2 2 Foxes Sea 658 15 1 6:47.0 5 37:43.7     2 0:32.1 2 18:37.2 6:12/M   1:03:40.0  
3 3 Boys Bad 659 32 4 8:39.9 1 0:54.1 2 36:11.4 21.6MPH 3 0:36.9 4 21:37.8 7:12/M   1:08:00.3  
4 4 3 J X 624 51 2 8:08.7 3 0:59.5 3 38:23.3 20.3MPH 4 0:40.3 3 21:02.0 7:01/M 2:37.4 1:11:13.9 2:00
5 5 Throwers Flame 620 12 5 10:30.6 4 1:06.5 4 48:28.4 16.1MPH 5 0:42.2 5 26:32.9 8:51/M 18:44.3 1:27:20.8  
 

3 Person Relay - Female

Top

3 Person Relay - Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Move Busta 652 36 3 8:27.2 2 1:02.4 1 39:24.8 19.8MPH 4 0:43.3 1 25:01.8 8:20/M   1:14:39.7  
2 2 And Back To Hell 613 17 1 8:01.7 1 0:52.6 2 43:10.9 18.1MPH 3 0:36.1 3 28:03.3 9:21/M 6:05.0 1:20:44.8  
3 3 Selectri 611 15 4 9:13.0 6 48:08.7     2 0:35.3 2 26:32.8 8:51/M 9:50.3 1:24:30.0  
4 4 B C S Team 615 45 2 8:04.8 4 1:14.6 4 54:01.1 14.4MPH 5 0:45.5 6 34:32.0 11:31/M 23:58.5 1:38:38.2  
5 5 Motion Divas In 616 33 6 15:47.0 3 1:04.2 3 52:09.6 15.0MPH 6 0:50.6 5 31:07.1 10:22/M 26:19.0 1:40:58.7  
6 6 Divas In Motion 664 99 5 12:46.5 5 1:18.8 5 1:09:27.5 11.2MPH 1 0:34.5 4 29:05.7 9:42/M 38:33.4 1:53:13.1  
 

3 Person Relay - Mixed

Top

3 Person Relay - Mixed

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Whopa Greg 622 18 0:00.0 0:00.0 2 30:07.3 25.9MPH 7 0:43.1 3 22:50.7 7:37/M   53:41.2  
2 2 Night 3 Dog 619 15 0:00.0 0:00.0 1 29:18.8 26.6MPH 9 0:52.1 9 31:50.9 10:37/M   1:04:01.9 2:00
3 3 Trio Tri Moore 657 25 2 8:56.2 3 0:58.4 5 43:36.5 17.9MPH 6 0:41.7 2 22:43.4 7:34/M 2:16.6 1:16:56.3  
4 4 Mexicans N Y C 608 38 6 10:17.0 1 0:55.4 3 43:20.5 18.0MPH 4 0:37.8 4 22:51.5 7:37/M 3:22.6 1:18:02.4  
5 5 Of Blue Sky United Nations 660 29 4 9:35.9 8 46:56.8     1 0:29.7 1 22:09.7 7:23/M 4:32.5 1:19:12.2  
6 6 Tri3 L A G 610 10 5 9:44.5 2 0:56.9 4 43:30.4 17.9MPH 3 0:35.3 5 26:55.9 8:58/M 7:03.5 1:21:43.2  
7 7 Moore Tri 656 31 3 9:32.8 6 1:12.8 6 45:33.0 17.1MPH 5 0:39.2 6 28:50.2 9:37/M 11:08.5 1:25:48.2  
8 8 The Beasts Beauty And 618 36 1 7:35.0 5 1:10.5 9 57:35.6 13.5MPH 8 0:44.2 8 30:13.1 10:04/M 22:38.9 1:37:18.6  
9 9 Eagles Pearland 614 99 8 15:14.6 7 2:21.6 8 52:34.6 14.8MPH 10 1:02.0 7 29:30.5 9:50/M 26:03.8 1:40:43.5  
10 10 Tailgate Aggies 662 45 7 11:50.9 4 1:00.8 7 45:36.9 17.1MPH 2 0:32.9 10 42:03.1 14:01/M 26:25.0 1:41:04.8