Fairfield Kids Triathlon

Age Group Results

November 08, 2015


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14
Women: 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14

Age Group - Kids

Top

Female Age 5

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 5 Mackenzie Chen 223 5 1 1:05.3 2 2:12.0 2 8:29.5 2 1:40.0 1 1:43.6   15:10.6
2 16 Clare McKenna 228 5 2 1:09.0 3 2:32.1 1 7:00.0 3 1:00:00.0     2:25.6 17:36.2
3 48 Coryn Cureton 224 5 3 1:41.5 1 1:46.6 3 9:00.0 1 1:00.0 2 7:53.7 6:11.2 21:21.9
 
Top

Male Age 5

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 10 Ryder Ullmann 229 5 2 1:06.5 4 3:15.4 1 6:47.8 2 1:19.0 1 3:37.8   16:06.7
2 15 Carson Harddn 227 5 3 1:07.3 1 1:06.1 2 7:00.0 1 1:10.0 4 6:35.5 0:52.2 16:59.0
3 19 Everton Hansen 226 5 1 0:56.4 2 1:57.5 3 7:20.0 3 1:40.0 3 6:07.1 1:54.4 18:01.2
4 27 Adrian Fleischer 225 5 4 2:19.0 3 2:07.4 4 11:00.0     2 4:10.6 3:30.4 19:37.1
 
Top

Female Age 6

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Eve Rose 217 6 1 0:52.4 2 1:55.6 3 10:17.2 2 1:20.0       12:48.8
2 7 Caroline Finch 299 6 2 0:57.1 1 1:33.0 2 8:20.0 3 1:00:00.0     2:51.2 15:40.1
3 8 Mayley Lindsay 303 6 3 1:09.6 3 3:06.1 1 7:41.0 1 1:10.0 1 2:39.6 2:57.7 15:46.5
 
Top

Male Age 6

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Aksel Lentz 215 6 3 0:55.2 6 2:29.5 1 6:46.7 1 0:40.0 2 1:46.3   12:37.9
2 4 Parker Howell The Woodlands TX 301 6 1 0:51.8 2 1:13.2 6 9:50.0 2 1:05.0 1 0:41.7 1:04.0 13:41.9
3 9 Lance Vitelli 219 6 7 1:40.4 1 1:08.0 5 8:10.0 3 1:10.0 3 3:40.7 3:11.3 15:49.2
4 11 Patrick Toups 304 6 2 0:53.0 7 2:58.4 2 6:51.5 4 1:40.0 4 4:08.4 3:53.4 16:31.3
5 17 Archie Wardlaw 220 6 6 1:19.3 3 1:45.3 3 7:00.0 6 1:09:00.0     5:15.4 17:53.3
6 26 Max Zantman 222 6 5 1:12.0 5 2:22.2 4 7:44.4 5 1:00:00.0     6:25.7 19:03.6
7 34 Max Wheeler 221 6 4 0:59.4 4 1:52.3         5 17:38.3 7:52.1 20:30.0
 
Top

Female Age 7

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 49 Alicia Teague 209 7 5 1:37.0 13 3:12.6 1 5:34.2 1 0:43.1 4 10:17.2   21:24.2
2 79 Pippa Hill Katy TX 194 7 4 1:34.6 8 2:27.7 10 14:10.0 3 1:00.0 1 4:24.3 2:12.4 23:36.7
3 106 Parker Korb Pasadena TX 294 7 9 2:02.8 3 1:47.7 4 12:14.7 13 1:26.0 2 8:31.8 4:38.9 26:03.2
4 118 Katalin Watkins 297 7 6 1:37.6 6 2:07.4 2 11:04.3     11 11:39.1 5:04.3 26:28.6
5 153 Zoie emmanuelle CATAQUIS 183 7 3 1:31.8 2 1:46.6 6 13:12.3 5 1:10.0 5 10:58.0 7:14.7 28:39.0
6 159 HOLLY FINLEY 290 7 1 1:15.3 12 3:12.2 9 13:57.1 2 0:50.0 3 9:53.4 7:43.9 29:08.1
7 167 Sonoma Hansen 191 7 11 2:10.3 1 0:12.8 11 15:00.0 7 1:10.0 10 11:14.1 8:23.0 29:47.3
8 170 Annie De La Pena 185 7 7 1:57.7 9 2:39.8 5 13:03.0 6 1:10.0 7 11:09.2 8:35.5 29:59.8
9 190 Chloe Cheatham 289 7                 15 32:40.0 11:15.7 32:40.0
10 191 Gabriella Martinez 200 7 10 2:03.3 14 3:15.8 8 13:36.7 8 1:11.0 13 12:33.4 11:16.1 32:40.4
11 195 Eva Boyette 288 7 12 2:11.9 11 2:48.5 12 15:38.1 12 1:20.0 6 11:05.3 11:39.7 33:04.0
12 202 Laura Vorhaben 296 7 2 1:26.8 10 2:39.9 14 18:32.7 10 1:12.1 9 11:11.8 13:39.2 35:03.5
13 210 Amulya Yeminedi 211 7 13 2:41.7 15 7:01.7 7 13:24.9 9 1:12.1 12 12:03.5 14:59.6 36:23.9
14 219 Vaishnavi Rachakonda 205 7 14 5:02.2             16 36:10.6 19:48.6 41:12.9
15 231 Holly Campbell 181 7 16 41:00.9 5 1:59.2 3 11:51.7 4 1:10.0 8 11:10.6 45:48.4 1:07:12.6
16 232 Leah Armstrong 180 7 15 39:00.5 7 2:14.6 13 16:36.8 11 1:20.0 14 12:37.2 50:24.9 1:11:49.2
 
Top

Male Age 7

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Eric Sipko 207 7 1 1:04.2 1 1:03.7 1 3:37.6 1 0:26.5 1 3:27.1   9:39.2
2 66 Ethan Chen 184 7 2 1:20.7 2 1:03.9 7 12:33.3     6 7:55.1 13:13.8 22:53.1
3 82 Jackson Ewing 187 7 10 2:05.6 7 2:10.8 5 12:14.6 4 1:04.7 2 6:25.2 14:21.7 24:01.0
4 87 Kenneth Hall Katy TX 346 7 3 1:43.3 8 2:11.0 6 12:26.0 6 1:34.0 3 6:46.7 15:01.9 24:41.2
5 91 Sebastian Heiras 193 7 4 1:49.2 4 1:52.2         9 21:10.9 15:13.1 24:52.3
6 96 Carson Baker 287 7 6 1:51.9 10 3:05.7 3 11:16.1 5 1:05.3 5 7:48.1 15:28.0 25:07.2
7 102 Weston Meischen 201 7 9 2:04.7             10 23:22.6 15:48.1 25:27.4
8 104 Jackson Liu 199 7 8 2:00.2 6 2:02.7 9 17:06.0 7 1:00:00.0     15:59.5 25:38.8
9 114 Charlie Martinson 295 7 7 1:54.5 3 1:36.5 8 14:16.4     7 8:36.4 16:44.7 26:23.9
10 149 Logan Harden 192 7 5 1:49.4 9 2:16.4         11 24:27.2 18:53.8 28:33.0
11 223 Jonathan Nguyen 202 7 11 2:12.0 11 3:53.2         12 45:41.1 42:07.1 51:46.4
12 226 Emiliano Garcia Vazquez 291 7 13 39:20.8 5 1:56.7 2 5:13.9 3 0:47.9 8 8:51.1 46:31.3 56:10.6
13 229 Luke Haeberle 190 7 12 2:34.0 12 38:37.6 4 11:36.3 2 0:45.1 4 6:56.1 50:50.0 1:00:29.3
 
Top

Female Age 8

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 12 Adalade Jorissen Missouri City TX 153 8 14 1:37.8 7 2:10.4 1 5:04.6 13 1:08.0 3 6:39.9   16:40.8
2 25 Isabelle Fielding 277 8 4 1:13.5 20 3:14.8 2 5:31.1 8 0:49.2 15 8:13.5 2:21.4 19:02.2
3 61 Taylor Joyner Missouri City TX 154 8 9 1:25.8 2 1:39.8 3 11:13.9 4 0:32.6 7 7:30.9 5:42.4 22:23.2
4 64 Ashlyn DeCaires 342 8 1 1:05.9 8 2:12.4 4 11:27.2 2 0:29.4 8 7:36.4 6:10.6 22:51.4
5 67 Finley Wheeler 176 8 5 1:15.0 1 1:20.8 5 12:01.8 1 0:28.8 11 7:47.5 6:13.2 22:54.1
6 89 AVERY DILLON 144 8 6 1:18.5 3 1:48.7 11 13:54.5 3 0:29.8 5 7:15.0 8:05.9 24:46.7
7 90 Sasha Haltom 150 8 8 1:25.3 25 15:01.6         18 9:02.1 8:10.0 24:50.9
8 98 Ava Light Rosenberg TX 158 8 2 1:08.3 10 2:18.0         23 21:49.7 8:35.2 25:16.1
9 109 Ellie Roden 167 8 12 1:35.6 11 2:22.5 14 14:36.1 17 1:40.0 2 6:01.4 9:34.9 26:15.7
10 111 Lucia Alverde 137 8 20 1:47.1 4 1:59.9 9 13:39.6 11 1:02.5 12 7:50.9 9:39.2 26:20.1
11 112 Madilyn Ziegler 179 8 16 1:41.0 5 2:06.4 12 13:56.5 15 1:15.2 6 7:22.7 9:41.1 26:22.0
12 120 Margaret Hester 338 8 10 1:31.9 17 2:50.6 13 14:23.9     9 7:43.3 9:49.0 26:29.8
13 121 Kami Glave Houston TX 149 8 18 1:45.8 9 2:15.0 15 14:51.1 6 0:35.2 4 7:03.5 9:50.0 26:30.8
14 129 Brooklynn White 268 8 17 1:43.9 16 2:50.4 7 13:17.8 7 0:44.2 16 8:32.7 10:28.3 27:09.2
15 131 Lily Fawcett 276 8 3 1:12.9 15 2:43.6 17 14:55.7 5 0:33.1 10 7:46.6 10:31.3 27:12.1
16 137 Grace Truett 173 8 22 1:49.8 18 2:57.7 10 13:44.7     19 9:11.8 11:03.2 27:44.1
17 138 Mia Michelle Mura 161 8 11 1:32.3 12 2:27.1 16 14:54.7 18 3:52.5 1 5:01.8 11:07.7 27:48.6
18 139 Katelyn Nguyen 163 8 15 1:40.9 6 2:09.4 18 15:07.9 12 1:03.6 13 7:52.9 11:13.9 27:54.7
19 146 Paige Humphreys 280 8 7 1:19.7 13 2:33.1 8 13:34.5 9 0:52.2 20 10:01.5 11:40.3 28:21.2
20 168 Amelie Wardlaw 174 8 21 1:48.6 21 3:15.1 19 15:19.0 16 1:24.0 14 8:06.5 13:12.6 29:53.4
21 171 Madeleine O'Brien 164 8 19 1:47.0 14 2:37.8 20 15:34.0 14 1:08.4 17 8:53.1 13:19.6 30:00.5
22 174 HANNAH STEPHENS 284 8 26 2:26.7 23 3:22.2 6 13:17.0     22 11:07.2 13:32.4 30:13.2
23 189 Chloe Cureton 143 8 13 1:37.6 19 2:58.3         26 27:58.6 15:53.7 32:34.6
24 193 Ryan Nelson 348 8 23 1:56.1 22 3:19.8         24 27:31.1 16:06.3 32:47.1
25 197 Maria Silano 352 8 25 2:20.0 24 4:03.5         25 27:31.3 17:14.0 33:54.9
26 227 Celeste Franco 278 8 24 2:05.0 26 24:11.1 21 19:17.1 10 0:58.4 21 10:02.8 39:53.7 56:34.6
 
Top

Male Age 8

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 33 Lukas Lentz 157 8 4 1:24.1 1 1:26.8     13 11:12.1 4 6:22.0   20:25.2
2 44 Lucas Rose 169 8 3 1:17.6 4 1:47.7 2 10:32.9 5 0:36.4 5 6:57.9 0:47.5 21:12.7
3 46 Sebastian Rosa 168 8 1 0:19.7 3 1:47.2 6 11:41.6 11 1:07.0 2 6:19.6 0:50.1 21:15.3
4 53 Wade Weber 175 8 5 1:24.8 2 1:40.6 3 11:16.3 8 0:51.8 3 6:19.6 1:08.0 21:33.3
5 56 Luke Beasley 347 8 9 1:34.6 5 1:49.6 1 10:30.3 1 0:27.7 9 7:30.2 1:27.3 21:52.5
6 69 Rhys Cory 142 8 8 1:31.4 7 1:59.0 4 11:21.4 7 0:48.4 8 7:17.3 2:32.4 22:57.7
7 73 Juan Carrillo Jimenez 141 8 10 1:42.9 11 2:44.2 8 12:02.0 4 0:36.0 1 6:06.8 2:46.9 23:12.1
8 74 James Finch 146 8 2 1:16.9 8 1:59.4 9 12:25.1 2 0:30.8 6 7:03.3 2:50.5 23:15.7
9 84 Jacob Gardner 322 8 12 1:52.2 9 2:14.7 7 11:44.8 12 1:11.1 7 7:09.3 3:47.1 24:12.3
10 92 Caleb Sager 170 8 7 1:30.2 16 3:34.1 5 11:30.0 6 0:43.1 10 7:37.4 4:29.8 24:55.0
11 124 Wade Thompson 351 8 6 1:25.0 6 1:58.2 12 14:13.2 9 0:54.7 13 8:05.0 6:11.0 26:36.2
12 135 Jonas Pettit 283 8 11 1:43.4 14 3:02.7 11 14:10.0     16 8:31.6 7:02.6 27:27.8
13 136 McKane Ferroukhi 145 8 15 2:04.0 10 2:23.8 15 14:40.3 3 0:35.0 11 7:51.9 7:10.0 27:35.2
14 152 Anthony Ramon 166 8 17 2:42.2 13 3:01.7 14 14:29.6     15 8:23.6 8:12.1 28:37.3
15 160 Elijah Mamaloukas 159 8 16 2:38.3 12 2:53.3 13 14:27.3 10 1:02.4 14 8:07.2 8:43.5 29:08.7
16 196 Julien Suarez 172 8 18 3:10.0 15 3:21.3 10 14:00.4     17 12:57.6 13:04.2 33:29.4
17 212 George Burns 140 8 19 3:35.2 17 5:12.8         18 29:02.4 17:25.3 37:50.5
18 230 Dallas Owensby 165 8 14 2:02.0 18 51:44.0         12 7:52.6 40:12.4 1:00:37.6
 
Top

Female Age 9

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 68 Sofia Heiras 121 9 5 1:21.3 3 1:44.3 1 11:28.7 6 0:43.7 4 7:36.2   22:54.4
2 75 inis gonzalez 368 9 10 1:27.3 1 1:30.8 3 12:43.9 4 0:37.6 2 6:57.5 0:22.8 23:17.3
3 95 Macy Mura 162 9 6 1:21.6 9 2:25.5 6 13:34.7 10 0:54.5 1 6:46.2 2:08.3 25:02.8
4 101 HALEY FINLEY 266 9 2 1:10.4 14 3:01.1 2 11:31.1 7 0:44.8 11 8:55.5 2:28.7 25:23.1
5 105 Presley Crabbe 111 9 14 1:50.5 5 1:50.8 7 13:56.3 3 0:36.8 5 7:40.7 3:00.8 25:55.3
6 115 Lea Dinh 113 9 7 1:22.1 2 1:31.6 9 14:11.8 1 0:28.6 9 8:50.4 3:30.3 26:24.7
7 119 Anna Gray 119 9 3 1:14.5 10 2:25.8 8 14:07.4 9 0:51.8 6 7:49.6 3:34.9 26:29.3
8 126 Victoria Long 127 9 13 1:35.6 8 2:20.5 5 13:12.4     16 9:52.8 4:07.0 27:01.4
9 133 Abby Ewinh 115 9 12 1:30.7 7 2:10.8 10 14:14.1 5 0:43.2 7 8:44.2 4:28.7 27:23.2
10 145 Cambry Gerardi 267 9 1 1:04.7 13 2:50.6 4 13:12.1 15 1:33.9 14 9:34.0 5:21.0 28:15.5
11 161 Cassie Bush 265 9 18 2:05.0 17 18:25.7         15 9:45.7 6:14.9 29:09.3
12 162 EmilyAnn Morales 270 9 4 1:16.1 11 2:26.7 13 15:31.6 13 1:11.3 8 8:50.0 6:21.5 29:16.0
13 169 Ella Hill Katy TX 122 9 11 1:30.6 16 3:54.7 11 14:32.3 11 1:04.9 10 8:52.7 7:01.0 29:55.4
14 172 Chloe Insell 125 9 16 1:56.0 12 2:26.9 12 15:06.6 12 1:05.9 13 9:26.8 7:08.0 30:02.4
15 176 Madison Mueller 343 9 17 2:01.5 15 3:41.1 14 16:22.0 14 1:11.5 3 7:21.0 7:42.8 30:37.3
16 179 Isabella Barron 105 9 9 1:26.8 4 1:44.4 16 16:48.0 2 0:33.2 18 10:15.2 7:53.4 30:47.8
17 182 Angelica Franklin 117 9 8 1:24.4 6 2:10.0 15 16:42.7 8 0:46.0 17 9:54.4 8:03.2 30:57.7
18 225 megan urban 317 9 15 1:55.0 18 43:39.9         12 9:12.7 31:05.8 54:00.2
 
Top

Male Age 9

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 13 Howie Bermel 106 9 4 1:13.9 3 1:17.3 3 9:30.4 3 0:32.8 1 4:06.5   16:41.1
2 14 Jack Reeves League City TX 273 9 1 1:05.4 1 1:07.4 4 9:41.1 5 0:33.4 2 4:25.3 0:11.7 16:52.8
3 30 Bartholome Favre-Massartic 116 9 9 1:23.9 2 1:13.2 2 5:19.7 16 6:33.2 3 5:32.3 3:21.4 20:02.5
4 31 Jacob Haeberle 120 9 5 1:14.3 5 1:30.3 9 10:47.3 2 0:32.7 4 5:59.5 3:23.3 20:04.4
5 42 Patrick McKenna 130 9 2 1:08.2 6 1:30.8 11 11:15.9 4 0:33.3 6 6:32.8 4:20.1 21:01.2
6 43 Jackson Reed Spring TX 133 9 6 1:18.6 7 1:31.3 6 9:59.4 1 0:28.9 15 7:45.8 4:23.1 21:04.2
7 47 Henry Hugele 124 9 3 1:13.5 15 2:43.9 5 9:49.5 11 1:06.2 5 6:28.4 4:40.5 21:21.6
8 59 Dylan Duffy 114 9 7 1:21.3 10 2:13.1 1 5:10.4 17 6:51.8 7 6:34.6 5:30.4 22:11.5
9 62 Aiden Pacheco 271 9 10 1:24.4 13 2:38.2 10 10:51.3 7 0:40.7 11 6:49.2 5:42.8 22:23.9
10 65 Linken Rabon Magnolia TX 132 9 15 1:39.3 11 2:20.0 7 10:26.2 14 1:36.7 12 6:50.1 6:11.4 22:52.5
11 78 eric vidal 249 9 12 1:27.8 9 2:10.4 12 12:02.1 10 1:03.5 9 6:43.2 6:46.0 23:27.1
12 81 Jacob Reyes 135 9 11 1:27.4 4 1:29.9 15 13:19.6 6 0:33.8 13 7:00.4 7:10.1 23:51.2
13 113 Hunter Campbell 108 9 18 1:52.7 12 2:24.8 14 13:19.1 15 1:58.4 10 6:47.1 9:41.3 26:22.4
14 123 Grayson Hall 269 9 13 1:28.8 16 2:45.9     18 13:34.8 17 8:45.1 9:53.6 26:34.7
15 127 Tom Houltby 123 9 16 1:46.5 14 2:39.1 8 10:47.0 13 1:22.7 19 10:26.0 10:20.4 27:01.5
16 132 Jerome Landagan 126 9 20 2:11.1 8 2:04.9 13 13:07.0 12 1:12.5 16 8:43.7 10:38.2 27:19.3
17 144 Robbie De La Pena 112 9 14 1:34.5 19 17:32.4         18 9:57.0 11:31.6 28:12.7
18 151 Cooper Martin 129 9 17 1:49.1 17 4:47.7 17 13:51.4 8 0:47.5 14 7:19.3 11:54.1 28:35.2
19 163 Caden Shuler 274 9 8 1:21.6 18 17:27.6         20 12:12.3 12:42.6 29:23.7
20 228 Connor Martin 128 9 19 2:05.0 20 36:12.1 16 13:33.8 9 0:56.7 8 6:41.1 42:47.9 59:29.0
 
Top

Female Age 10

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 29 Amelia Hancock Cypress TX 258 10 1 0:54.2 2 1:11.9 4 10:53.1 1 0:22.3 5 6:38.5   20:00.2
2 35 KYNLEY DILLON 74 10 4 1:01.1 5 1:24.1 2 10:37.1     11 7:34.5 0:36.7 20:37.0
3 36 Grace Anderson Conroe TX 65 10 10 1:30.5 9 1:51.7 10 12:15.7 7 0:42.2 1 4:16.7 0:36.8 20:37.1
4 38 Stella Brogini 67 10 2 0:54.7 4 1:15.9 3 10:40.8 3 0:32.8 10 7:24.7 0:48.7 20:49.0
5 39 Victoria Martinez 88 10 3 1:00.8 8 1:43.7 1 10:21.3 4 0:32.8 8 7:12.8 0:51.3 20:51.5
6 50 Audrey Sipko 96 10 7 1:13.5 7 1:39.7 6 11:38.8 5 0:34.1 3 6:18.5 1:24.4 21:24.7
7 51 Kiya Glave 81 10 9 1:19.1 3 1:13.2 5 11:26.1 9 0:59.0 4 6:29.9 1:27.2 21:27.4
8 54 tatum binig 315 10 6 1:06.4 6 1:37.2 8 12:03.7 8 0:50.2 2 5:58.9 1:36.3 21:36.6
9 85 Syan Elmore 76 10 12 1:34.6 10 2:31.3 9 12:05.1 11 1:02.6 7 7:01.2 4:14.7 24:15.0
10 86 Kensie Roberts 262 10 5 1:06.2 12 2:50.4     14 13:02.8 9 7:18.0 4:17.3 24:17.6
11 110 fazmin galdamez 319 10 15 1:46.6 13 2:53.2 11 13:36.5 10 1:00.8 6 6:59.0 6:16.0 26:16.3
12 141 Caroline Armstrong 66 10 8 1:16.1 11 2:39.5 12 14:52.1 2 0:30.5 12 8:43.0 8:01.0 28:01.3
13 154 Sarah Jaudon 84 10 16 2:20.6 1 1:03.2     15 14:18.7 16 11:10.0 8:52.4 28:52.7
14 155 Luiza Freitas 256 10 13 1:37.9 16 3:35.0 7 11:41.8 13 1:47.9 15 10:12.7 8:55.2 28:55.5
15 175 Rylee Garcia 79 10 11 1:34.4 15 3:25.1 13 15:53.0 6 0:42.0 13 8:53.1 10:27.6 30:27.8
16 184 Isabella Fulks 78 10 14 1:46.0 14 2:53.4 14 16:00.8 12 1:08.6 14 9:15.9 11:04.6 31:04.9
 
Top

Male Age 10

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 6 Reesr Vannerson 97 10 1 0:58.2 4 1:03.4 1 8:20.8 13 1:03.1 1 4:09.4   15:35.2
2 24 Daneil Haltom 83 10 3 1:14.1 5 1:24.8 2 9:55.4 1 0:30.1 4 5:55.6 3:25.0 19:00.2
3 41 Luke Newman Houston TX 90 10 10 1:24.1 6 1:39.2 8 11:52.9 10 0:55.7 3 5:02.3 5:19.2 20:54.4
4 55 Ethan Claudel 70 10 6 1:20.3 10 1:54.3 4 10:39.6 6 0:44.3 7 7:08.7 6:12.2 21:47.4
5 58 Luke Lindsay 260 10 9 1:23.2 12 2:13.7 11 12:56.2 8 0:51.5 2 4:44.7 6:34.3 22:09.5
6 60 Joe Alvarez 64 10 4 1:18.8 9 1:45.0 7 11:10.8 11 0:57.4 6 7:05.8 6:42.7 22:17.9
7 63 Tim Zantman 100 10 2 1:11.5 7 1:39.5 3 10:12.9 3 0:37.5 13 8:46.5 6:52.9 22:28.1
8 72 Christopher Novak 92 10 7 1:20.5 2 1:01.0 5 10:56.0 14 1:04.5 12 8:44.1 7:31.1 23:06.3
9 77 Matthew Morris 339 10 13 1:32.6 8 1:43.7 12 12:56.7 2 0:33.1 5 6:36.1 7:47.3 23:22.5
10 83 Michael Novak 93 10 12 1:29.7 1 0:58.7 6 11:10.1 15 1:06.9 15 9:17.0 8:27.2 24:02.4
11 88 Brady Scott 95 10 5 1:19.7 15 2:31.9 9 12:02.4 7 0:48.7 11 8:02.2 9:09.8 24:45.0
12 100 Dawson West 99 10 11 1:28.9 13 2:14.1 13 13:02.6 5 0:43.1 9 7:50.6 9:44.4 25:19.6
13 122 Stuart Philip 94 10 16 1:45.1 3 1:02.3 10 12:29.9 17 1:49.5 16 9:24.1 10:55.9 26:31.1
14 130 Will Vorhaben 264 10 8 1:21.9 11 2:08.6 16 15:32.8 4 0:39.0 8 7:29.5 11:36.8 27:12.0
15 156 Jacob Ellinwood 75 10 15 1:43.7 17 2:57.6 14 14:05.4 12 0:57.4 14 9:13.0 13:22.1 28:57.3
16 158 Joshua Villegas 98 10 14 1:40.3 16 2:36.4 15 15:18.8 16 1:36.0 10 7:54.2 13:30.7 29:05.9
17 209 Robert Burns 68 10 17 1:47.6 14 2:20.3 17 20:33.5 9 0:51.9 17 10:26.1 20:24.3 35:59.5
 
Top

Female Age 11

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 20 Emilia Villela 63 11 1 0:51.0 1 1:09.2 3 9:15.6 4 0:35.7 2 6:10.6   18:02.2
2 21 Hannah Rose 61 11 4 0:58.6 3 1:22.9 2 9:10.9 3 0:30.1 1 6:05.4 0:05.8 18:08.1
3 23 Meghan Lee Cypress TX 53 11 2 0:52.0 2 1:14.3 4 9:33.2 1 0:24.4 4 6:33.6 0:35.5 18:37.7
4 28 Princesa Alvarez 40 11 3 0:56.9 4 1:25.5 1 3:59.5 8 6:26.9 5 6:48.9 1:35.6 19:37.8
5 128 Addison Nagel 58 11 5 1:20.3 5 1:46.6 8 16:05.2 5 0:41.5 6 7:10.3 9:01.7 27:04.0
6 147 Emma Tang 62 11 7 1:28.3 6 2:23.4 6 14:34.7 7 1:03.8 7 8:57.7 10:25.9 28:28.2
7 199 Makayla Myers 57 11 8 1:32.1 8 3:04.7 7 15:34.4 6 0:48.1 9 13:29.6 16:26.8 34:29.1
8 200 Sophia Brezina 45 11 6 1:21.6 7 2:52.5     9 17:31.8 8 12:43.8 16:27.5 34:29.7
9 222 Malyn Martinson 251 11 9 2:02.0 9 24:02.9 5 13:04.3 2 0:28.4 3 6:31.8 28:07.3 46:09.6
 
Top

Male Age 11

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 18 Jackson Whitley Cypress TX 254 11 3 1:09.3 12 10:40.4         8 6:34.2   17:59.9
2 22 Mitchell Furr 48 11 13 1:47.8 1 1:13.6 3 9:42.6 1 0:20.5 2 5:31.0 0:35.8 18:35.7
3 32 Ryan Harris 50 11 2 1:07.0 4 1:44.1 7 11:05.9 2 0:22.0 4 5:58.5 2:17.8 20:17.7
4 37 Landon Reyes Pearland TX 60 11 7 1:22.2 3 1:36.5 5 10:17.9 3 0:25.5 10 7:04.6 2:47.1 20:47.0
5 40 Alan Bonner 345 11 11 1:33.2 9 2:33.8 4 10:02.8 8 0:44.9 3 5:57.5 2:52.5 20:52.5
6 45 Jason Carter 248 11 5 1:11.7 6 2:05.1 6 10:27.5 10 1:21.6 6 6:07.8 3:14.0 21:13.9
7 52 Luke Beals Kingwood TX 42 11 1 0:59.8 14 13:54.3 1 2:40.2 9 1:00.0 1 2:58.8 3:33.3 21:33.2
8 57 Max Greenwood Houston TX 49 11 8 1:24.8 5 2:03.5 8 11:24.7 5 0:32.3 9 6:38.3 4:03.9 22:03.8
9 71 James Landagan 52 11 12 1:36.0 15 14:00.7         13 8:08.5 5:02.4 23:02.3
10 76 Thomas Holliman Houston TX 51 11 4 1:10.4 13 13:04.5         15 9:34.7 5:18.8 23:18.7
11 80 Vance Richmond 252 11 6 1:18.6 10 2:35.0 10 13:17.4 7 0:36.1 5 6:01.3 5:48.7 23:48.6
12 94 Walker Ferroukhi 47 11 10 1:31.4 8 2:20.5 9 12:47.1 4 0:26.9 12 7:56.5 7:02.7 25:02.6
13 99 Thomas Meischen 56 11 9 1:25.6 7 2:11.6 11 13:28.3 6 0:34.2 11 7:38.0 7:17.9 25:17.8
14 185 Jacob Lemos 54 11 14 1:52.9 11 2:57.4 12 16:32.1 11 1:32.6 14 8:26.4 13:21.6 31:21.5
15 221 Luke Bender 43 11 15 25:21.5 2 1:29.2 2 9:18.3     7 6:29.9 24:39.0 42:38.9
 
Top

Female Age 12

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 107 Allison PloutzSnyder League City TX 31 12 2 1:38.5 2 1:36.1 1 13:53.4 3 0:28.7 1 8:33.4   26:10.2
2 140 Carli Cheatham 241 12 4 1:50.4 1 1:22.0 2 14:58.3 1 0:25.4 2 9:21.7 1:47.7 27:57.9
3 186 Kylie Roberts 33 12 3 1:44.6 4 1:58.3 3 15:33.0 4 0:35.0 7 12:23.1 6:04.0 32:14.2
4 187 ABBY PORTER 32 12 1 0:20.2 6 3:28.4 5 18:06.0 2 0:27.5 3 9:59.5 6:11.6 32:21.8
5 188 Paige McPhail 350 12 6 2:09.9 3 1:52.3 4 15:47.0 5 0:41.2 6 11:53.3 6:13.8 32:24.0
6 201 Sara Vorhaben 247 12 5 1:55.1 7 22:35.7         4 10:08.8 8:29.5 34:39.7
7 207 Korynn Stroud 38 12 7 2:18.2 5 2:49.6 6 18:53.9 6 0:54.1 5 10:34.6 9:20.3 35:30.5
 
Top

Male Age 12

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 93 David Armstrong 17 12 9 2:14.1 1 0:54.3 3 13:03.1 1 0:22.0 1 8:24.0   24:57.7
2 108 Noah Rose 35 12 2 1:59.1 3 1:41.4 2 12:29.0 10 0:55.3 7 9:06.4 1:13.6 26:11.3
3 134 Jack Roden 34 12 4 2:06.5 10 2:08.0 4 13:15.1 6 0:38.3 8 9:18.2 2:28.7 27:26.4
4 142 Lorenzo Alverde 16 12 6 2:06.8 4 1:41.7 7 14:48.6 2 0:23.9 6 9:05.2 3:08.6 28:06.3
5 148 Chase Adams Houston TX 15 12 7 2:07.2 8 2:04.5 6 14:45.1 3 0:30.7 5 9:03.2 3:33.2 28:30.9
6 165 Gil Garcia 243 12 3 2:04.6 2 1:36.5     15 17:11.5 3 8:37.3 4:32.3 29:30.0
7 173 Paulo CATAQUIS 20 12 8 2:10.9 5 1:47.8 9 16:11.9 4 0:31.3 9 9:28.0 5:12.3 30:10.0
8 178 Colin Cormier 242 12 1 1:56.7 9 2:06.5 5 13:33.0 8 0:44.2 14 12:23.8 5:46.7 30:44.5
9 198 Keegan Smith 246 12 11 2:19.9 11 2:28.4 13 19:30.0 14 1:36.7 2 8:31.6 9:29.1 34:26.8
10 203 Adam Greenwood Houston TX 25 12 12 2:20.7 6 1:53.3 12 18:03.2 5 0:32.8 13 12:19.8 10:12.2 35:09.9
11 204 Jeremiah Franklin 24 12 5 2:06.7 16 21:43.2         12 12:11.8 10:12.5 35:10.2
12 208 Charles Holliman Houston TX 26 12 10 2:16.7 7 1:59.7 10 16:29.8 7 0:41.3 15 14:24.3 10:54.2 35:51.9
13 213 Jalen Morrison 344 12 15 5:03.9 13 3:08.9 11 17:36.4 12 1:09.3 10 11:03.6 13:04.6 38:02.3
14 214 Devon Dane 22 12 14 3:28.5 12 2:57.5 8 16:03.8 11 1:02.8 16 15:09.2 13:44.4 38:42.1
15 216 Jacob Martin 29 12 13 2:58.5 15 3:59.3 14 22:39.4 9 0:52.7 4 8:52.2 14:24.6 39:22.3
16 224 Ramon Silano 37 12 16 26:08.9 14 3:11.6 1 11:56.9 13 1:22.8 11 11:13.6 28:56.4 53:54.1
 
Top

Female Age 13

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 103 Emma Reeves League City TX 238 13 1 1:28.7 1 1:13.4 1 12:55.3 2 0:23.8 6 9:35.9   25:37.2
2 117 Regan Dinh 6 13 4 1:44.3 2 1:27.0 2 14:15.0 1 0:21.9 1 8:38.1 0:49.2 26:26.5
3 150 Chloe Bankhead 231 13 5 1:54.0 10 18:00.0         5 9:04.5 2:56.4 28:33.7
4 177 Grace Matocha 340 13 9 2:30.2 5 1:51.8 4 16:47.1 3 0:24.4 4 9:03.6 5:00.1 30:37.3
5 180 Tyler Vest 13 13 3 1:43.9 11 18:49.0         9 11:02.0 5:15.4 30:52.7
6 181 Mia Mason 236 13 2 1:42.1 4 1:51.2     7 18:34.8 2 8:48.3 5:19.2 30:56.5
7 183 Morgan Orlowsky Katy TX 10 13 6 2:00.9 9 17:09.1         11 12:13.0 5:24.6 31:01.9
8 192 Kyla Cobb Katy TX 232 13 7 2:18.8 7 2:05.9 3 15:55.3 5 0:35.3 10 11:49.6 7:07.7 32:45.0
9 194 Victoria Gonzalez 234 13 11 4:40.1 3 1:33.9 5 17:08.3 4 0:33.6 3 8:53.5 7:12.3 32:49.6
10 215 Jenna Lorance 8 13 10 2:36.4 8 3:21.1     8 22:11.8 8 11:00.0 13:32.1 39:09.4
11 218 Brenna Richmond 239 13 8 2:29.3 6 2:01.3 6 24:40.2 6 0:49.2 7 10:46.7 15:09.5 40:46.8
 
Top

Male Age 13

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 143 Alex Tucker 12 13 4 2:24.4 2 1:46.5 1 14:11.5 1 0:30.0 3 9:13.9   28:06.5
2 164 Edgar Fernandez 233 13 3 1:53.4 3 2:20.4 2 15:51.1 3 0:45.2 2 8:34.4 1:18.2 29:24.7
3 166 Andrew Hays 235 13 1 1:42.5 1 1:44.7 3 16:14.4 2 0:31.2 4 9:27.7 1:34.2 29:40.8
4 205 victoric esquiuel 314 13 5 2:31.1 4 2:30.3 4 19:03.5 6 1:03.0 5 10:18.4 7:19.9 35:26.4
5 211 eric monstereifel 312 13 6 2:44.9 5 2:34.7 5 22:07.8 5 0:53.3 1 8:33.8 8:48.1 36:54.6
6 220 Harrison Lott 9 13 2 1:47.2 6 4:29.8     4 0:47.7 6 34:21.8 13:20.0 41:26.6
 
Top

Female Age 14

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 125 Fatima Villela The Woodlands TX 3 14 1 1:40.0 1 1:07.0 1 13:58.9 2 0:33.5 1 9:35.6   26:55.2
2 157 Megan McPhail Pearland TX 349 14 2 2:06.5 2 1:43.7 2 15:02.1 1 0:26.6 2 9:41.3 2:05.1 29:00.4
3 217 given eovelope 484 14 3 3:50.0 3 4:09.4 3 19:04.8 3 1:21.5 3 10:56.4 12:27.0 39:22.3
 
Top

Male Age 14

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 70 sebastian rodriquez 353 14 1 1:37.1 2 1:35.0 1 12:00.6 1 0:24.7 1 7:22.6   23:00.1
2 97 Michael Domogalik 1 14 2 1:49.9 3 1:41.2 3 12:46.8 2 0:26.0 3 8:28.0 2:12.0 25:12.2
3 116 Eduardo Gonzalez 230 14 4 3:42.5 1 1:14.7 2 12:44.9 3 0:48.7 2 7:55.0 3:25.9 26:26.0
4 206 Will Stroud 2 14 3 2:31.9 4 2:30.4 4 17:39.0 4 0:55.0 4 11:52.1 12:28.5 35:28.7