Fort Bend County Fair 5k

Age Group Results

September 26, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-18 19-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60 66-98
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-18 19-25 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tsel Arreguin 62 21 19   23:50.7 23:50.7 7:41/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rocky Perez 86 16 1   18:20.6 18:20.6 5:54/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lyssa Rodarte 48 9 29   24:41.7 24:44.2 7:58/M
2 Nija Holster 72 9 68 27:35.8 52:17.6 52:21.0 16:52/M
3 Victoria Danfo 82 8 70 27:50.4 52:32.1 52:36.0 16:57/M
4 Madi Navarre 75 9 71 27:51.1 52:32.9 52:37.5 16:57/M
5 Abi Navarre 79 8 74 28:24.9 53:06.7 53:10.0 17:08/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eese Vannerson 49 9 9   21:02.5 21:04.0 6:47/M
2 Avid Mills 30 9 27 3:32.0 24:34.6 24:39.7 7:55/M
3 Trace Holster 73 6 63 20:20.2 41:22.8 41:26.3 13:21/M
4 Trypp Reed 76 9 64 20:46.0 41:48.6 41:52.5 13:29/M
5 Julen Fioiceche 88 5 72 31:41.9 52:44.5 52:55.0 17:01/M
6 William Dickson 80 8 73 31:52.5 52:55.1 52:58.0 17:04/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hloe Mills 27 11 42   28:24.6 28:30.4 9:10/M
2 Tristyn Reed 74 10 69 24:04.6 52:29.2 52:35.0 16:56/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ismael Castillo Denforty 78 12 13   22:30.3 22:33.2 7:15/M
2 Blake Ropers 81 13 14 0:05.2 22:35.6 22:37.1 7:17/M
3 Hristian Barill 67 14 16 1:06.6 23:37.0 23:37.1 7:37/M
4 Edro Camarillo 66 13 17 1:09.8 23:40.2 23:40.3 7:38/M
5 Illy Molina 59 13 18 1:16.4 23:46.8 23:49.4 7:40/M
6 Oah Perez 60 13 41 5:14.2 27:44.6 27:47.8 8:57/M
7 Hunter Mauldin 77 12 48 9:50.6 32:20.9 32:20.9 10:26/M
8 Avid Dworaczyk 10 12 58 13:50.5 36:20.8 36:25.8 11:43/M
9 Illiam Dworaczy 13 10 59 13:51.6 36:21.9 36:27.2 11:44/M
Top

Female 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erena Munule 44 17 24   24:21.3 24:23.1 7:51/M
2 Ierra Romero-He 47 16 25 0:02.7 24:24.0 24:26.5 7:52/M
3 Sabella Gonzale 17 18 36 2:51.2 27:12.5 27:16.4 8:46/M
4 Ita Perez 45 15 37 3:02.3 27:23.6 27:27.8 8:50/M
5 Rin Galarza 16 15 39 3:15.3 27:36.6 27:39.4 8:54/M
6 Ngelina Trevino 63 15 53 10:55.0 35:16.3 35:20.4 11:23/M
7 Lyssa Merlos 42 17 54 11:00.1 35:21.4 35:23.6 11:24/M
Top

Male 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ames Santana 43 17 2   18:55.2 18:57.1 6:06/M
2 Odolfo Arrequin 56 18 4 0:07.4 19:02.7 19:02.7 6:08/M
3 Ogan Kolb 23 16 5 0:14.0 19:09.3 19:14.1 6:11/M
4 Ulian Rodriguez 57 18 7 1:48.3 20:43.6 20:45.5 6:41/M
5 Teleowin Girtman 87 17 23 5:23.7 24:19.0 24:22.1 7:51/M
6 Uan Azua 51 18 50 14:34.2 33:29.5 33:29.5 10:48/M
Top

Female 19 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ri Originales 28 22 22   24:12.5 24:15.7 7:48/M
2 Llissa Abdelwah 1 21 32 1:40.6 25:53.2 25:56.3 8:21/M
Top

Male 19 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 J R Salazar 85 25 11   21:23.8 21:26.7 6:54/M
2 Onathan Rodrigu 31 19 15 2:05.7 23:29.6 23:33.7 7:35/M
3 Damon Ramos 71 19 21 2:46.0 24:09.8 24:13.6 7:47/M
4 Ameron Kolb 22 19 38 6:05.0 27:28.8 27:35.9 8:52/M
Top

Male 26 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Enneth Aguilar 2 26 8   20:54.7 20:57.8 6:45/M
2 Tephen Goodwin 19 29 52 13:30.8 34:25.5 34:31.7 11:06/M
Top

Female 31 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Oanna Ellis 14 35 56   35:45.7 35:45.7 11:32/M
Top

Male 31 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Avid Harvey 20 35 3   18:57.6 18:57.6 6:07/M
2 David Hall Houston TX 84 34 34 7:41.2 26:38.8 26:44.5 8:35/M
3 Odd Sherrill 33 35 44 10:10.5 29:08.2 29:12.7 9:24/M
4 Ustin Burt 5 31 55 16:42.1 35:39.8 35:47.5 11:30/M
Top

Female 36 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Isty Sherrill 34 36 28   24:39.2 24:44.4 7:57/M
2 Rica Camarillo 65 36 46 5:16.9 29:56.2 30:00.1 9:39/M
3 Ebecca Dworaczy 11 40 61 13:21.6 38:00.9 38:05.7 12:15/M
4 Ikki Holster 21 39 62 16:43.4 41:22.6 41:26.6 13:21/M
Top

Male 36 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aul Villa 52 38 49   32:55.6 33:02.0 10:37/M
2 Evin Loewe 24 39 51 0:43.6 33:39.2 33:39.2 10:51/M
Top

Female 41 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eanna Lev 61 45 33   26:31.6 26:36.5 8:33/M
2 Lizabeth Mills 29 43 43 2:03.3 28:34.9 28:40.8 9:13/M
Top

Male 41 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Inkaid Mcmanus 25 43 6   20:30.5 20:34.0 6:37/M
Top

Female 46 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ebbie Rychlik 32 49 35   26:39.9 26:44.6 8:36/M
Top

Male 46 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rob Young 68 50 12   21:47.7 21:47.7 7:02/M
2 Avid Alvarado 53 50 26 2:38.0 24:25.8 24:30.0 7:53/M
3 Ohnny Cano 6 49 30 3:05.9 24:53.7 24:58.7 8:02/M
4 Ick Dworaczyk 12 46 57 14:27.2 36:15.0 36:19.9 11:42/M
Top

Female 51 to 55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lori Heard 69 51 31   25:48.0 25:51.6 8:19/M
Top

Male 51 to 55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Oe Gonzales 18 51 10   21:11.4 21:13.9 6:50/M
2 Mark Garvin Friendswood TX 70 51 40 6:31.0 27:42.4 27:48.4 8:56/M
3 Awrence Sterlin 50 54 45 8:19.7 29:31.1 29:31.1 9:31/M
Top

Male 56 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 En Merenda 26 59 20   23:51.2 23:57.0 7:42/M
2 Ark Townson 35 57 47 8:25.3 32:16.5 32:20.9 10:25/M
3 Lee Dantorh 83 57 75 29:25.9 53:17.1 53:25.0 17:11/M
Top

Male 66 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Oe Vera 55 68 60   36:40.4 36:47.1 11:50/M
2 Ugene Aufdembri 3 68 65 5:42.5 42:22.9 42:31.5 13:40/M
3 Obert Young 40 70 66 11:28.7 48:09.1 48:21.1 15:32/M
4 Arrell Lalley 39 71 67 11:30.6 48:11.1 48:21.0 15:33/M