ExxonMobil 5K

Age Group Results

October 08, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Luna, Kassandra

215

14

8

 

20:40.0

20:40.7

6:40/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Riley, Paul

221

29

1

 

17:35.0

17:37.7

5:40/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Seeley, Suzy

231

52

20

 

22:51.2

22:52.5

7:22/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mut, Alan

107

53

3

 

19:10.0

19:10.5

6:11/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Welsch, Kaytlynn

206

11

21

 

22:54.7

22:55.3

7:23/M

2

Dilday, Danielle

48

12

34

1:43.5

24:38.3

24:39.2

7:57/M

3

Welsch, Heather

205

9

37

2:14.8

25:09.6

25:10.3

8:07/M

4

Luna, Kayla

216

10

52

4:17.0

27:11.8

27:12.3

8:46/M

5

Madeline Garza

251

12

87

8:42.0

31:36.8

31:45.8

10:12/M

6

Mut, Michelle

109

10

118

13:38.7

36:33.4

36:42.1

11:47/M

7

Josie McMahon

249

9

132

18:11.2

41:06.0

41:22.0

13:15/M

8

Anabelle Allen

244

12

139

19:26.8

42:21.6

42:38.0

13:40/M

9

Suddaby, Alissa

156

3

151

32:31.7

55:26.5

56:03.0

17:53/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Robinson, Jordan

199

13

36

 

25:08.8

25:10.6

8:06/M

2

Armstrong, William

8

7

84

5:53.0

31:01.9

31:14.3

10:00/M

3

Chroust, Zachary

40

13

131

15:19.3

40:28.1

40:36.5

13:03/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kris Saltiel

246

19

113

 

36:14.3

36:30.2

11:41/M

2

Ellie, Tamura

54

18

135

5:43.6

41:58.0

41:58.0

13:32/M

3

Dilday, Diana

49

15

147

13:30.0

49:44.4

50:00.8

16:03/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bowden, Eric

24

18

28

 

23:59.3

24:17.8

7:44/M

2

Bowden, Taylor

27

18

29

0:00.1

23:59.4

24:17.9

7:44/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lopez, Teresa

92

23

38

 

25:27.5

25:34.2

8:13/M

2

Jeffrey, Meredith

186

22

50

1:33.7

27:01.3

27:09.8

8:43/M

3

Marson, Alyson

98

24

53

1:53.8

27:21.4

27:29.8

8:49/M

4

Choi, Corie

38

21

71

3:59.7

29:27.2

29:45.3

9:30/M

5

Pape, Ana

118

24

80

5:21.7

30:49.3

31:09.2

9:56/M

6

Tosh, Caitlin

207

23

94

7:04.5

32:32.0

32:32.0

10:30/M

7

Avgambayeva, Inkara

13

22

100

8:32.1

33:59.7

34:12.8

10:58/M

8

Pearce, Casey

123

24

102

8:58.4

34:26.0

34:42.9

11:06/M

9

Nguyen, Tammy

111

23

122

12:54.4

38:22.0

38:26.8

12:23/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Chen, Dave

37

22

5

 

19:52.7

19:53.0

6:25/M

2

Christian Buskhalter

238

21

27

4:00.7

23:53.4

23:57.9

7:42/M

3

Lauritano, David

87

22

32

4:44.8

24:37.5

24:46.4

7:56/M

4

Duffin, James

3

22

46

6:48.3

26:41.0

26:45.0

8:36/M

5

Doynov, Boris

51

24

78

10:38.1

30:30.8

39:17.0

9:50/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dack, Ashley

227

26

13

 

21:47.9

21:50.5

7:02/M

2

Ragle, Michelle

185

25

30

2:24.1

24:12.0

24:13.3

7:48/M

3

Munksgaard, Kim

106

26

31

2:34.5

24:22.4

24:27.7

7:52/M

4

Lee, Janie

88

26

57

5:58.0

27:45.9

28:00.2

8:57/M

5

Macaskie, Sara

196

26

58

6:03.9

27:51.8

28:00.9

8:59/M

6

Weyrich, Holly

173

26

59

6:13.9

28:01.9

28:10.7

9:02/M

7

Villarreal, Christina

168

25

60

6:15.8

28:03.8

28:03.8

9:03/M

8

Thompson, Wendy

162

27

70

7:38.6

29:26.5

29:50.6

9:30/M

9

Lilia Vasquez

239

27

77

8:40.5

30:28.5

30:41.9

9:50/M

10

Schultz, Holly

148

27

95

11:12.6

33:00.6

33:03.4

10:39/M

11

Lari, Waliya

86

29

98

11:29.5

33:17.5

33:26.8

10:44/M

12

Castaneda, Emily

35

25

103

12:38.2

34:26.1

34:43.4

11:06/M

13

Shulman, Courtney

152

26

104

12:47.3

34:35.2

34:51.6

11:09/M

14

Perry, Stephanie

125

29

110

13:31.4

35:19.4

35:30.1

11:24/M

15

Edd, Samantha

52

27

111

13:50.1

35:38.1

35:54.9

11:30/M

16

Horton, Ginny

71

28

119

14:53.7

36:41.6

36:51.6

11:50/M

17

Mchale, Gemma

102

25

125

16:49.2

38:37.1

38:42.0

12:27/M

18

Parrish, Melinda

120

27

129

18:21.5

40:09.4

40:19.9

12:57/M

19

Gray, Tanya

63

27

130

18:26.8

40:14.7

40:25.6

12:59/M

20

Batra, Rina

18

28

144

22:29.5

44:17.5

44:35.5

14:17/M

21

Meier, Megan

103

29

146

26:18.7

48:06.6

48:30.4

15:31/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Curtis Turner

254

28

2

 

18:55.8

18:57.6

6:06/M

2

Hubert, Jarrett

224

28

4

0:39.1

19:35.0

19:37.4

6:19/M

3

Jouas, Daniel

80

25

6

1:11.4

20:07.2

20:10.4

6:29/M

4

Schrenk, Joel

147

26

12

2:45.7

21:41.5

21:44.6

7:00/M

5

Bigham, Ethan

209

27

15

3:10.8

22:06.7

22:21.5

7:08/M

6

Kmack, Richard

85

28

26

4:50.2

23:46.0

23:53.5

7:40/M

7

Arthur, Michael

10

26

33

5:42.4

24:38.3

24:40.3

7:57/M

8

Pearce, Cason

124

27

40

6:41.2

25:37.1

25:54.5

8:16/M

9

Mendez, Fabian

104

25

42

7:10.6

26:06.5

26:06.5

8:25/M

10

Chapman, Chase

234

26

47

7:59.6

26:55.4

27:02.1

8:41/M

11

Tovar, Andres

166

26

49

8:04.1

26:59.9

27:06.0

8:42/M

12

King, Ross

84

27

64

9:50.2

28:46.0

28:53.2

9:17/M

13

Nupilov, Nurbol

113

27

67

10:18.8

29:14.6

29:27.9

9:26/M

14

Lindley, Todd

90

25

68

10:23.6

29:19.4

29:32.0

9:27/M

15

Pape, James

119

25

81

11:53.5

30:49.4

31:09.1

9:56/M

16

Ruby, Daniel

135

26

83

12:05.6

31:01.4

31:10.5

10:00/M

17

Borgmeyer, Michael

23

25

86

12:37.4

31:33.2

31:33.2

10:11/M

18

Horton, William

72

29

89

12:56.9

31:52.8

32:02.4

10:17/M

19

Bellows, John

20

26

90

13:00.5

31:56.4

32:01.6

10:18/M

20

Oaks, Drake

114

25

105

15:40.8

34:36.7

34:53.3

11:10/M

21

Carral, Jonathan

34

25

123

19:29.4

38:25.2

38:30.2

12:24/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Janelle, Davis

75

32

74

 

29:44.3

29:57.2

9:35/M

2

Fitzgibbon, Jessica

194

32

76

0:06.7

29:51.0

31:39.7

9:38/M

3

Louvier, Eileen

93

32

82

1:08.7

30:53.0

31:00.6

9:58/M

4

Russell, Olga

137

32

91

2:21.2

32:05.6

32:27.1

10:21/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Watts, Robert

171

31

17

 

22:27.7

22:29.3

7:15/M

2

Gola, Ryan

62

30

18

0:01.2

22:29.0

22:41.7

7:15/M

3

Jovanelly, Jonathan

82

33

19

0:19.8

22:47.6

22:57.6

7:21/M

4

Cadwell, Jamal

210

32

23

0:47.2

23:15.0

23:29.2

7:30/M

5

Cutrell, Brian

44

31

25

0:55.0

23:22.8

23:32.3

7:32/M

6

Griswold, Charles

64

34

35

2:14.3

24:42.1

25:02.6

7:58/M

7

Jacobs, Wesley

195

31

75

7:23.2

29:50.9

31:39.9

9:37/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Chroust, Tanya

39

39

48

 

26:56.4

27:04.4

8:41/M

2

Medine Garza

253

35

69

2:26.6

29:23.0

29:32.1

9:29/M

3

Simons, Kyla

153

35

79

3:37.3

30:33.8

30:46.8

9:51/M

4

Pallatt, Marie

222

39

92

5:13.9

32:10.4

32:38.2

10:23/M

5

Williams, Candice

220

35

124

11:32.5

38:29.0

38:48.0

12:25/M

6

Miller, Tracy

193

38

134

14:24.2

41:20.7

41:26.4

13:20/M

7

Jen Sanford

240

35

145

17:41.0

44:37.4

44:39.8

14:24/M

8

Brittle, Katherine

29

35

152

29:06.1

56:02.5

56:02.5

18:05/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Shanley, Matthew

150

39

7

 

20:33.2

20:34.1

6:38/M

2

Purvey, Mike

201

38

9

0:21.8

20:55.0

20:58.6

6:45/M

3

Wipf, Martin

178

37

10

0:44.4

21:17.7

21:20.8

6:52/M

4

Barrios, Carlos

217

36

22

2:38.0

23:11.2

23:16.2

7:29/M

5

Hilton, David

184

36

39

5:00.8

25:34.0

25:45.0

8:15/M

6

Lessmann, Juan

89

37

62

7:38.8

28:12.0

28:20.8

9:06/M

7

Miller, Timothy

223

36

63

7:40.5

28:13.8

28:41.8

9:06/M

8

Dave Sparreck

241

35

66

8:16.6

28:49.8

28:49.8

9:18/M

9

Armstrong, Neil

7

38

85

10:29.2

31:02.5

31:14.9

10:01/M

10

Willumsen, Kenneth

177

36

99

12:51.0

33:24.2

33:45.0

10:46/M

11

Marc, Abbey

97

38

114

15:42.0

36:15.2

36:25.3

11:42/M

12

Rowan, Darren

134

39

121

17:37.7

38:10.9

38:28.5

12:19/M

13

Noble, James

112

39

136

21:24.7

41:58.0

41:58.0

13:32/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jurica-Hinnant, Amy

226

43

61

 

28:06.2

28:13.9

9:04/M

2

Deborah, Williams

198

41

112

7:40.0

35:46.2

35:49.0

11:32/M

3

Kelli McMahon

248

44

133

13:00.8

41:07.0

41:23.1

13:16/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Emmet Beaver

242

43

41

 

25:40.9

25:59.3

8:17/M

2

Shatto, Donald

151

43

56

1:53.2

27:34.1

27:42.0

8:54/M

3

Diaz, Alvaro

212

41

72

3:53.5

29:34.4

29:34.4

9:32/M

4

Timothy Allen

245

43

138

16:40.1

42:21.1

42:38.0

13:40/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lloyd, Carol

91

45

44

 

26:28.9

26:35.1

8:32/M

2

Hebert, Elizabeth

68

48

108

8:32.6

35:01.6

35:22.8

11:18/M

3

James, Brown

74

47

115

9:54.8

36:23.8

36:23.8

11:44/M

4

Baisden, Monica

16

47

127

12:33.2

39:02.2

39:25.6

12:35/M

5

Dilday, Gretchen

50

49

148

23:16.4

49:45.4

50:02.1

16:03/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lesage, Jackey

214

49

43

 

26:09.1

26:16.6

8:26/M

2

Hebert, Keith

69

49

120

11:23.3

37:32.5

37:54.6

12:06/M

3

Goetzke, James

61

46

140

16:15.6

42:24.7

42:39.0

13:41/M

4

Sanchez, Nick

142

45

141

16:16.3

42:25.4

42:40.2

13:41/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Springer, Nina

218

54

45

 

26:40.1

26:46.1

8:36/M

2

Whelan, Melinda

174

52

96

6:24.5

33:04.7

33:12.9

10:40/M

3

Mcdermott, Cyndi

101

51

97

6:24.6

33:04.8

33:13.2

10:40/M

4

Williams, Virginia

225

53

106

7:58.7

34:38.9

34:54.2

11:10/M

5

Mut, Elaine

108

54

116

9:45.3

36:25.5

36:42.0

11:45/M

6

Susan, Holman

160

54

117

9:50.0

36:30.1

36:42.3

11:46/M

7

Peyton, Jacqueline

126

50

143

17:34.0

44:14.1

44:38.0

14:16/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Greer, Bruce

208

50

14

 

22:03.7

22:04.7

7:07/M

2

R.j. Yburra

252

53

16

0:15.6

22:19.4

22:19.4

7:12/M

3

Smith, Lonnie

232

50

51

5:07.2

27:11.0

27:16.4

8:46/M

4

Daneri, Julio

46

54

54

5:21.5

27:25.2

27:28.9

8:51/M

5

Duffin, Neil

1

54

65

6:44.9

28:48.7

28:52.3

9:17/M

6

Bowden, Johnathan

25

53

73

7:36.8

29:40.5

29:59.3

9:34/M

7

Barry, Holman

17

53

101

11:59.6

34:03.4

34:15.5

10:59/M

8

Baisden, Michael

15

52

126

16:56.8

39:00.5

39:24.2

12:35/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jan Porter

237

58

55

 

27:28.1

27:36.4

8:52/M

2

Miller, Kay

105

55

142

16:15.0

43:43.2

44:03.7

14:06/M

3

Redgrave, Joyce

130

57

149

24:17.3

51:45.5

52:06.9

16:42/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Williamson, Kent

219

55

11

 

21:25.7

21:26.8

6:55/M

2

Rodgers, Brendan

132

57

24

1:50.5

23:16.2

23:18.0

7:30/M

3

Arnold, Scott

9

55

93

10:54.4

32:20.1

32:30.7

10:26/M

4

Campbell, Freddie

33

59

137

20:54.7

42:20.4

42:32.3

13:39/M

5

Redgrave, Tim

131

57

150

30:20.9

51:46.6

52:07.3

16:42/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sharp, Patricia

203

64

107

 

34:59.6

35:11.7

11:17/M

2

Biscanin, Susan

187

60

128

4:18.6

39:18.2

39:20.1

12:41/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kallinen, Ronald

204

64

109

 

35:14.9

35:34.4

11:22/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

James Taylor

243

68

88

 

31:52.6

31:59.8

10:17/M