Energizer (6.8 Mile) 11K

Age Group Results

November 11, 2011


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing


Men: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Victoria Wagner Houston TX

749

24

28

 

44:42.0

44:42.0

6:33/M

2

Suzy Seeley Houston TX

644

52

34

0:34.7

45:16.8

45:16.8

6:32/M

3

Kaytlynn Welsch Alvin TX

767

11

39

1:00.4

45:42.5

45:42.5

6:42/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jose Lara Houston TX

807

41

1

 

36:40.4

36:40.4

5:23/M

2

Nick Wendes College Station TX

770

20

2

2:00.1

38:40.6

38:40.6

5:40/M

3

Daniel O'Callaghan Houston TX

522

39

3

2:20.8

39:01.2

39:01.2

5:43/M

 
Top

Female 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Heather Welsch Alvin TX

768

9

73

 

48:53.1

48:59.1

7:11/M

 
Top

Male 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Aaron Chandler Rosharon TX

143

10

137

 

52:27.8

53:16.3

7:43/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mary Luster Pearland TX

868

16

46

 

46:21.1

46:40.8

6:49/M

2

Amanda O'Grady Pasadena

880

16

91

3:40.0

50:01.2

50:08.9

7:21/M

3

Lyndgie Leblanc

951

18

92

3:42.8

50:04.0

50:10.9

7:22/M

4

Johnathan Rodriguez Midlothian TX

899

17

103

4:14.1

50:35.2

51:17.3

7:26/M

5

Elise Lebiga Pearland TX

862

17

105

4:18.2

50:39.4

50:58.7

7:27/M

6

Leah Taylor Deer Park TX

908

18

109

4:30.6

50:51.8

50:59.5

7:29/M

7

Shelby Salisbury Pasadena TX

903

18

111

4:32.0

50:53.2

51:00.5

7:29/M

8

Katie Black Houston TX

81

16

145

6:32.3

52:53.5

53:04.1

7:47/M

9

Hannah Lau Houston TX

400

19

200

9:17.7

55:38.9

56:14.5

8:11/M

10

Chelsea Beasley Hallettsville TX

64

18

207

9:44.7

56:05.9

59:32.1

8:15/M

11

Miranda Hernandez Spring TX

852

17

318

14:49.2

1:01:10.4

1:01:21.5

9:00/M

12

Michelle Biancardi Kingwood TX

76

15

384

18:05.1

1:04:26.3

1:05:22.7

9:29/M

13

Renee Hill Kingwood TX

318

15

385

18:05.2

1:04:26.4

1:05:22.5

9:29/M

14

Amanda Studebaker Houston TX

698

19

471

22:09.5

1:08:30.7

1:09:10.7

10:04/M

15

Michelle Gilleo Houston TX

843

17

566

27:13.0

1:13:34.2

1:13:34.2

10:49/M

16

Katharine Weaver College Station TX

765

18

684

39:17.2

1:25:38.4

1:26:16.8

12:36/M

17

Kathryn Kalman College Station TX

362

18

685

39:19.5

1:25:40.7

1:26:18.1

12:36/M

18

Ashley Stewart Hum TX

689

16

690

40:14.0

1:26:35.1

1:27:24.1

12:44/M

19

Sarah Green Houston TX

276

19

714

47:41.3

1:34:02.5

1:34:48.8

13:50/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joe Vera Deerpark TX

738

17

10

 

40:56.0

41:01.6

6:01/M

2

Grant Mobley Deer Park TX

481

16

12

0:06.1

41:02.1

41:08.2

6:02/M

3

Israel Nino Houston TX

514

19

23

2:59.5

43:55.6

44:07.2

6:28/M

4

Joey Berry Missouri Cirt TX

73

16

29

3:46.6

44:42.7

44:50.0

6:34/M

5

Daylin Lewis Cypress TX

414

16

112

10:02.0

50:58.0

51:23.6

7:30/M

6

Tyler Milliren Spring TX

477

19

114

10:17.4

51:13.5

51:30.6

7:32/M

7

Mateo Avelar Houston TX

46

15

176

13:25.0

54:21.1

54:57.9

8:00/M

8

Daniel Lopez Houston TX

422

17

193

14:13.5

55:09.5

55:33.5

8:07/M

9

Christian Lopez Houston TX

421

15

196

14:25.5

55:21.5

55:21.5

8:08/M

10

Gerardo Villarreal Baytown TX

742

17

269

17:53.3

58:49.4

59:11.0

8:39/M

11

Patricio Garcia Katy TX

251

16

282

18:23.8

59:19.9

59:52.7

8:43/M

12

Jeremy Ste Humble TX

679

13

369

22:54.8

1:03:50.9

1:04:16.4

9:23/M

13

Jose Linares Houston TX

863

18

567

32:38.2

1:13:34.2

1:13:34.2

10:49/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Laurence Laliberts Houston TX

390

28

44

 

46:02.4

46:11.3

6:46/M

2

Rene Showalter

935

28

47

0:20.4

46:22.8

46:37.3

6:49/M

3

Rachel Solnick Houston TX

672

23

53

0:35.6

46:38.1

46:45.8

6:51/M

4

Kendel Hood Houston TX

330

24

77

3:01.5

49:04.0

49:12.3

7:13/M

5

Suzanna Murray Houston TX

503

29

86

3:42.3

49:44.8

50:04.5

7:19/M

6

Rebecca Millet Houston TX

475

27

90

3:57.8

50:00.2

50:33.1

7:21/M

7

Amy Hurwitz Houston TX

343

23

98

4:15.6

50:18.0

50:18.0

7:24/M

8

Meredith Buchberg Houston TX

104

22

106

4:37.0

50:39.4

50:54.6

7:27/M

9

Nicole Ketchum Houston TX

369

23

110

4:49.9

50:52.3

51:20.2

7:29/M

10

Thereasa Rich Houston TX

595

29

123

5:55.6

51:58.0

52:13.6

7:39/M

11

Rachel Orvis Humble TX

532

26

129

6:12.8

52:15.2

52:50.0

7:41/M

12

Caitlin Roth Houston TX

622

24

132

6:13.8

52:16.2

52:56.8

7:41/M

13

Lorena Bravo Houston TX

98

28

136

6:19.9

52:22.3

52:30.5

7:42/M

14

Becca Willmann College Station TX

918

23

143

6:49.5

52:52.0

53:09.8

7:46/M

15

Melanie Holeman Houston TX

329

25

148

6:53.8

52:56.2

53:25.0

7:47/M

16

Katharina Strenge Houston TX

691

27

151

7:04.2

53:06.6

53:33.5

7:49/M

17

Erin Elbel Houston TX

219

22

156

7:22.7

53:25.1

53:32.4

7:51/M

18

Janelle Sedlack Richmond TX

643

26

158

7:28.0

53:30.4

53:43.6

7:52/M

19

Ashley Butturini Houston TX

117

27

160

7:30.1

53:32.5

53:40.9

7:52/M

20

Kendall Jenkins Houston TX

350

22

162

7:35.6

53:38.0

54:06.2

7:53/M

21

Melissa Garibay Houston TX

255

28

164

7:40.7

53:43.1

54:17.2

7:54/M

22

Michelle Marton Houston TX

450

26

166

7:45.3

53:47.7

54:16.9

7:55/M

23

Jacqueline Berrios Katy TX

71

20

171

7:54.8

53:57.2

54:04.6

7:56/M

24

Kelly Patterson Houston TX

544

25

172

8:06.2

54:08.6

54:08.6

7:58/M

25

Rachael Baethke Houston TX

48

25

190

9:00.0

55:02.5

55:25.6

8:06/M

26

Christina Gates Hockley TX

258

29

198

9:22.5

55:24.9

55:41.7

8:09/M

27

Emily Cleaveland Cypress TX

158

24

213

10:19.9

56:22.3

56:35.2

8:17/M

28

Andrea Ramirez Houston TX

573

24

214

10:21.8

56:24.3

56:37.5

8:18/M

29

Amy Aruch Houston TX

43

29

223

10:42.2

56:44.7

57:46.5

8:21/M

30

Lily Angelle Richmond TX

36

20

226

10:52.4

56:54.8

57:26.0

8:22/M

31

Nicole Dejohn Houston TX

191

22

229

10:56.8

56:59.2

57:13.5

8:23/M

32

Abbey Marks Houston TX

446

26

232

11:06.7

57:09.2

58:02.0

8:24/M

33

Jessica Rawson Houston TX

578

27

233

11:06.9

57:09.3

58:02.1

8:24/M

34

Jennifer Greer Cypress TX

848

27

237

11:22.6

57:25.0

58:08.0

8:27/M

35

Giedre Krenciute Houston TX

383

26

239

11:28.3

57:30.8

57:51.8

8:27/M

36

Jaclyn Ward Houston TX

758

27

241

11:32.2

57:34.6

58:00.5

8:28/M

37

Kristina Gray Houston TX

271

25

243

11:36.0

57:38.4

57:59.6

8:29/M

38

Elizabeth Newton Houston TX

509

25

248

11:50.0

57:52.4

58:26.4

8:31/M

39

Wendy Osborne Houston TX

534

27

249

11:51.1

57:53.5

58:16.1

8:31/M

40

Kari Rivadeneira Houston TX

603

28

251

11:57.0

57:59.4

58:31.2

8:32/M

41

Julia Schulz Houston TX

639

28

268

12:46.8

58:49.2

59:15.8

8:39/M

42

Brittney Chaka Wharton TX

140

25

276

13:01.3

59:03.7

59:57.6

8:41/M

43

Erin Sumner Sugar Land TX

703

26

286

13:44.4

59:46.8

59:57.0

8:47/M

44

Judy Chun Houston TX

154

27

299

14:10.4

1:00:12.9

1:00:57.3

8:51/M

45

Alexis Collett Houston TX

831

22

304

14:31.7

1:00:34.2

1:01:21.3

8:54/M

46

Brigitte Budion Houston TX

106

24

310

14:47.6

1:00:50.1

1:00:58.4

8:57/M

47

Rochell Lester Kingwood TX

410

29

311

14:49.3

1:00:51.7

1:01:05.8

8:57/M

48

Jessica Aragon Houston TX

37

25

315

15:01.7

1:01:04.1

1:01:35.8

8:59/M

49

Staci Rogge Humble TX

619

29

340

16:25.4

1:02:27.8

1:03:13.9

9:11/M

50

Analyn Porto Houston TX

564

24

342

16:33.4

1:02:35.8

1:02:48.0

9:12/M

51

Amelia Stephens Spring TX

681

25

343

16:37.0

1:02:39.4

1:02:48.7

9:13/M

52

Jeena Lee Houston TX

404

25

349

16:49.1

1:02:51.6

1:03:16.9

9:15/M

53

Song Kim Houston TX

372

26

350

16:49.4

1:02:51.8

1:03:16.8

9:15/M

54

Caroline Cooper Houston TX

166

22

362

17:39.1

1:03:41.6

1:04:29.2

9:22/M

55

Kelly Denton Cypress TX

193

26

363

17:39.4

1:03:41.8

1:03:51.0

9:22/M

56

Jessica Bishop Pearland TX

78

28

374

18:05.0

1:04:07.4

1:05:02.3

9:26/M

57

Dominique Marha

936

26

381

18:18.6

1:04:21.1

1:04:54.6

9:28/M

58

Ellen Thompson Magnolia TX

713

24

383

18:21.9

1:04:24.3

1:04:52.3

9:28/M

59

Ana Mullins Katy TX

498

25

388

18:30.2

1:04:32.6

1:04:55.8

9:29/M

60

Gohar Firozgary Houston TX

241

21

395

18:44.3

1:04:46.7

1:05:26.0

9:31/M

61

Kristen Agura Houston TX

813

26

398

18:53.0

1:04:55.4

1:05:11.9

9:33/M

62

Jessica Tolliver Houston TX

910

26

399

18:53.4

1:04:55.8

1:05:12.0

9:33/M

63

Lucy Alvarado Houston TX

29

27

401

18:58.1

1:05:00.5

1:06:07.5

9:34/M

64

Lindsay Yaros League City TX

921

24

403

19:06.0

1:05:08.5

1:05:46.5

9:35/M

65

Crystal Spencer

4

22

406

19:27.9

1:05:30.3

1:05:51.6

9:38/M

66

Renata King Houston TX

373

26

407

19:28.1

1:05:30.5

1:06:10.6

9:38/M

67

Tanya Oliver Dickinson TX

527

25

408

19:28.5

1:05:30.9

1:06:30.2

9:38/M

68

Colleen Myers Waco TX

505

22

409

19:28.6

1:05:31.0

1:05:49.7

9:38/M

69

Laura Endres Houston TX

223

25

410

19:28.8

1:05:31.3

1:05:49.8

9:38/M

70

Trisha Harvey Houston TX

305

28

415

19:52.1

1:05:54.5

1:06:38.9

9:41/M

71

Rachael Petersen Houston TX

557

22

424

20:10.8

1:06:13.2

1:06:13.2

9:44/M

72

Laura Ouch Houston TX

535

26

428

20:17.8

1:06:20.3

1:07:28.8

9:45/M

73

Pamela Bianca Beltran Sugar Land TX

69

23

446

21:04.2

1:07:06.6

1:07:56.7

9:52/M

74

Carolina White Houston TX

774

20

462

21:56.7

1:07:59.2

1:08:39.8

10:00/M

75

Anna Ruth Halberstadt Houston TX

295

20

463

21:58.2

1:08:00.7

1:08:40.8

10:00/M

76

Stephanie Rosario Sugar Land TX

620

23

464

22:03.4

1:08:05.8

1:08:55.3

10:01/M

77

Alissa Kit Houston TX

374

26

474

22:57.4

1:08:59.9

1:09:25.8

10:09/M

78

Loan Lam Houston TX

391

25

475

22:58.9

1:09:01.3

1:09:27.6

10:09/M

79

Chrisoula Mouliatis Houston TX

495

23

483

23:31.0

1:09:33.4

1:10:15.4

10:14/M

80

Heidi Bane Sugar Land TX

52

29

488

23:55.8

1:09:58.2

1:10:07.1

10:17/M

81

Amanda Cantu Houston TX

826

28

496

24:24.2

1:10:26.6

1:10:54.5

10:21/M

82

Cameron Whitaker Houston TX

916

25

497

24:30.7

1:10:33.1

1:10:49.1

10:23/M

83

Ashley Niess Deer Park TX

513

24

508

25:09.3

1:11:11.7

1:12:07.6

10:28/M

84

Stephanie Yen Sugar Land TX

795

23

516

25:47.1

1:11:49.5

1:12:40.9

10:34/M

85

Lisa Richardson Houston TX

596

26

518

25:53.4

1:11:55.9

1:12:50.0

10:35/M

86

Stacy Dominique Katy TX

207

22

521

25:59.5

1:12:02.0

1:12:32.1

10:36/M

87

Meagan Whaley Houston TX

772

27

524

26:13.6

1:12:16.0

1:12:50.8

10:38/M

88

Cindy Chen Houston TX

148

29

531

26:23.7

1:12:26.1

1:12:57.8

10:39/M

89

Priscilla Ho Houston TX

325

29

534

26:27.2

1:12:29.6

1:13:02.4

10:40/M

90

Evelyn Shu Houston TX

656

25

537

26:30.2

1:12:32.6

1:13:02.5

10:40/M

91

Mary Paschall Richmond TX

543

23

540

26:45.3

1:12:47.8

1:13:45.3

10:42/M

92

Amanda Ross Houston TX

621

26

543

26:47.2

1:12:49.7

1:13:56.6

10:43/M

93

Kendyl Olds Spring TX

526

27

544

26:54.8

1:12:57.2

1:13:09.7

10:44/M

94

Michelle To Houston TX

717

20

556

27:17.0

1:13:19.5

1:14:28.3

10:47/M

95

Amy Parkins Missouri City TX

541

26

557

27:17.4

1:13:19.9

1:14:18.1

10:47/M

96

Samantha Thorleifson Houston TX

714

24

560

27:23.6

1:13:26.1

1:13:57.3

10:48/M

97

Dana Mandola Houston TX

442

25

561

27:28.6

1:13:31.1

1:14:14.2

10:49/M

98

Maria Vasquez Houston TX

736

29

564

27:31.0

1:13:33.4

1:14:16.5

10:49/M

99

Pam Courtnage Houston TX

171

21

578

28:07.3

1:14:09.7

1:14:30.8

10:54/M

100

Shenequa Holcombe Katy TX

327

28

594

28:58.9

1:15:01.3

1:15:46.8

11:02/M

101

Ashley Syhlonyk Richmond TX

704

28

607

29:42.6

1:15:45.0

1:16:32.3

11:08/M

102

D'Ann McCullough Houston TX

461

27

611

29:50.2

1:15:52.6

1:16:00.2

11:09/M

103

Setareh Soltani Missouri City TX

905

29

625

31:12.9

1:17:15.3

1:17:15.3

11:22/M

104

Jillian Stryk Richmond TX

696

22

637

32:11.7

1:18:14.1

1:18:31.5

11:30/M

105

Fu Wu Houston TX

792

27

645

33:29.5

1:19:31.9

1:20:08.9

11:42/M

106

Kara Dwelling

10

22

646

33:29.8

1:19:32.2

1:20:08.9

11:42/M

107

Cheryl Carouth Houston TX

130

29

647

33:43.4

1:19:45.8

1:20:31.3

11:44/M

108

Daniela Lahoud Spring TX

389

22

648

34:03.7

1:20:06.2

1:20:35.9

11:47/M

109

Rebecca Knapp Houston TX

861

29

655

34:33.2

1:20:35.7

1:20:53.7

11:51/M

110

Tova Lipperd Katy TX

419

27

667

35:53.4

1:21:55.8

1:22:32.1

12:03/M

111

Michaela Smith Spring TX

666

26

673

36:51.7

1:22:54.1

1:23:28.7

12:11/M

112

April Dumont Spring TX

212

28

674

36:53.3

1:22:55.7

1:23:30.0

12:12/M

113

Lilly Gutierrez Houston TX

289

22

681

37:38.9

1:23:41.4

1:24:00.4

12:18/M

114

Monica Vanegas Pasadena TX

734

21

682

37:50.2

1:23:52.6

1:24:33.8

12:20/M

115

Alexa Stewart Humble TX

687

23

695

41:36.1

1:27:38.5

1:28:28.7

12:53/M

116

Jenna Brannon Houston TX

96

27

700

42:13.5

1:28:15.9

1:29:06.4

12:59/M

117

Melissa Bonnette Spring TX

90

24

703

43:22.6

1:29:25.0

1:30:46.2

13:09/M

118

Tiffany Bell Houston TX

68

29

704

43:29.5

1:29:32.0

1:30:37.3

13:10/M

119

Lauren Barron Houston TX

816

23

709

45:13.6

1:31:16.0

1:31:26.5

13:25/M

120

Roxana Akbar Houston TX

14

28

719

49:37.7

1:35:40.1

1:35:49.9

14:04/M

121

Phoebe Hawkins Houston TX

309

29

721

50:00.5

1:36:02.9

1:36:23.3

14:07/M

122

Gillian Quinn Houston TX

888

27

723

51:16.1

1:37:18.5

1:38:26.4

14:19/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Robert Patterson Houston TX

545

20

4

 

39:12.1

39:21.7

5:46/M

2

Francois Therriault-Proulx Houston TX

711

29

9

1:43.5

40:55.6

41:02.2

6:01/M

3

Toby Fruge Huntsville TX

924

23

11

1:47.0

40:59.1

41:08.8

6:02/M

4

Derek Sumner Sugar Land TX

702

27

14

3:37.8

42:50.0

42:56.0

6:18/M

5

Nicolas Puruess

927

27

15

3:47.7

42:59.8

43:15.5

6:19/M

6

Richard Pett Houston TX

559

26

26

5:22.1

44:34.2

44:40.4

6:33/M

7

Nathan Wagner Houston TX

748

26

27

5:23.1

44:35.3

44:47.3

6:33/M

8

Mark Chavez Houston TX

147

27

31

6:01.2

45:13.3

45:33.0

6:39/M

9

Grant Niccum Houston TX

511

23

32

6:02.6

45:14.7

45:21.8

6:39/M

10

Justin Johns Houston TX

855

28

36

6:20.0

45:32.1

45:40.2

6:42/M

11

Ethan Bigham Houston TX

77

27

58

7:55.5

47:07.7

47:26.9

6:56/M

12

Emmanuel Gonzalez

928

28

64

9:05.7

48:17.8

48:33.2

7:06/M

13

Christopher Hurd Houston TX

340

20

67

9:18.3

48:30.5

48:40.8

7:08/M

14

Josh Zier Porter TX

922

24

68

9:24.0

48:36.1

50:16.6

7:09/M

15

Sam Miller Houston TX

474

26

71

9:36.7

48:48.8

49:28.5

7:11/M

16

Paul Comish Houston TX

163

25

72

9:38.3

48:50.4

49:30.6

7:11/M

17

Logan Heffner Houston TX

310

24

76

9:51.7

49:03.8

49:12.5

7:13/M

18

Marcus Sherrouse Houston TX

655

24

99

11:06.0

50:18.1

50:18.1

7:24/M

19

Andrew Shea Houston TX

651

24

100

11:09.7

50:21.8

50:58.2

7:24/M

20

Brett Bivenour Houston TX

80

24

107

11:28.9

50:41.0

50:50.1

7:27/M

21

Brian Kushner Spring TX

388

24

108

11:35.1

50:47.2

51:06.1

7:28/M

22

Minh Nguyen Houston TX

811

21

117

12:24.0

51:36.2

52:06.1

7:35/M

23

Sergio Leal Houston TX

812

21

118

12:25.1

51:37.2

52:06.8

7:35/M

24

Dean Orvis Humble TX

533

27

126

13:02.0

52:14.2

52:49.7

7:41/M

25

Genaro Ayala Baytown TX

47

24

127

13:02.2

52:14.3

52:35.1

7:41/M

26

Austin Bristow Houston TX

101

24

130

13:03.7

52:15.9

52:56.9

7:41/M

27

Patrick Bawer Houston TX

62

27

134

13:09.2

52:21.3

52:57.0

7:42/M

28

Osmin Grancedos Houston TX

269

28

138

13:21.2

52:33.3

53:21.3

7:44/M

29

Michael Mejia

955

23

141

13:37.8

52:49.9

53:25.0

7:46/M

30

Elmer Lee Houston TX

406

28

150

13:53.3

53:05.4

53:16.0

7:48/M

31

Kyle Bardsley Houston TX

54

26

153

13:56.3

53:08.5

53:35.8

7:49/M

32

Roger Duong Houston TX

214

24

154

13:59.1

53:11.2

54:00.0

7:49/M

33

Jonathan Luo Houston TX

428

25

157

14:17.0

53:29.1

54:01.9

7:52/M

34

Christian Burkhalter Houston TX

113

21

159

14:19.3

53:31.4

53:38.8

7:52/M

35

Xavier Bowman Houston TX

92

23

168

14:43.3

53:55.4

54:08.5

7:56/M

36

Gorwn Ricketts

932

28

173

15:00.6

54:12.7

54:30.2

7:58/M

37

Brad Candia San Antonio TX

126

28

178

15:16.3

54:28.5

54:46.5

8:01/M

38

Chris O'Malley Pearland TX

530

27

181

15:27.5

54:39.6

55:35.0

8:02/M

39

Phillip Rivera Missouri City TX

606

27

194

15:58.9

55:11.0

55:18.9

8:07/M

40

Joshua Yung Houston TX

930

28

195

16:07.7

55:19.8

55:52.6

8:08/M

41

Josh Horton Spring TX

956

20

206

16:52.8

56:05.0

59:32.1

8:15/M

42

Brady Boyd Houston TX

93

23

236

18:03.0

57:15.1

57:45.2

8:25/M

43

Robert Pundt Cypress TX

571

20

246

18:30.9

57:43.0

57:50.9

8:29/M

44

Brian Turek Cypress TX

727

28

278

19:53.7

59:05.8

59:45.5

8:41/M

45

Jonathan Eng Houston TX

224

27

293

20:49.6

1:00:01.7

1:00:46.8

8:50/M

46

Michael Evangelista Houston TX

839

25

309

21:37.1

1:00:49.3

1:01:09.9

8:57/M

47

Pedro Neto

942

27

316

21:54.5

1:01:06.6

1:01:23.5

8:59/M

48

Armond Smith Webster TX

668

27

319

22:01.8

1:01:13.9

1:01:57.7

9:00/M

49

Kevin Lampley Spring TX

393

29

335

22:51.1

1:02:03.3

1:02:15.0

9:08/M

50

Barry Tong

923

26

336

22:53.1

1:02:05.2

1:02:21.3

9:08/M

51

Michael Rogge Humble TX

618

28

339

23:15.3

1:02:27.4

1:03:13.2

9:11/M

52

Nicholas Bunce Spring TX

110

22

353

23:55.6

1:03:07.7

1:03:35.3

9:17/M

53

Tommy Sablotny Austin TX

901

21

360

24:16.7

1:03:28.8

1:04:20.6

9:20/M

54

Luis Montalvo Webster TX

876

28

372

24:46.7

1:03:58.8

1:04:35.2

9:24/M

55

Robert Powell Sugar Land TX

567

25

417

26:47.5

1:05:59.6

1:06:27.1

9:42/M

56

Jimmy Richeson Houston TX

598

26

423

27:01.0

1:06:13.2

1:07:03.8

9:44/M

57

Daniel Hyman Houston TX

345

27

447

27:56.5

1:07:08.6

1:07:35.8

9:52/M

58

Matt Gonzales

6

23

484

30:21.5

1:09:33.6

1:10:15.1

10:14/M

59

Victor Quijada Richmond TX

887

28

485

30:31.8

1:09:44.0

1:09:44.0

10:15/M

60

Tri Ly Houston TX

869

27

486

30:32.0

1:09:44.1

1:09:44.1

10:15/M

61

Earvin Chionglo Houston TX

150

25

517

32:38.0

1:11:50.1

1:12:41.6

10:34/M

62

Nicholas To Houston TX

718

22

574

34:48.3

1:14:00.4

1:15:09.2

10:53/M

63

Chris Stewart Houston TX

686

24

576

34:49.1

1:14:01.3

1:14:50.6

10:53/M

64

Anthony Mitchell Houston TX

875

22

591

35:37.5

1:14:49.6

1:15:35.1

11:00/M

65

Daylen Syhlonyk Richmond TX

705

27

608

36:33.1

1:15:45.2

1:16:32.4

11:08/M

66

Devin Harris Houston TX

301

28

666

42:27.0

1:21:39.1

1:22:45.8

12:00/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

May Shek Houston TX

653

31

63

 

47:59.7

48:07.7

7:03/M

2

Danielle Guttinger Houston TX

290

32

66

0:30.5

48:30.2

48:54.3

7:08/M

3

Mayra Caamano The Woodlands TX

824

33

70

0:44.4

48:44.2

48:53.2

7:10/M

4

Bianca Martinez Houston TX

805

33

80

1:27.7

49:27.4

49:27.4

7:16/M

5

Erin Reineke Pearland TX

586

30

94

2:06.7

50:06.4

50:26.6

7:22/M

6

Christa Burgett Houston TX

112

35

95

2:11.0

50:10.7

50:20.5

7:23/M

7

Donna Rossino Pearland TX

900

31

96

2:13.0

50:12.7

50:19.4

7:23/M

8

Agustina Rayner Houston TX

580

32

113

3:08.3

51:08.0

51:15.6

7:31/M

9

Theresa De La Rosa Houston TX

189

33

122

3:52.9

51:52.6

52:48.4

7:38/M

10

Paige Vespa Houston TX

741

35

131

4:16.4

52:16.1

52:30.5

7:41/M

11

Deidre Hinze Conroe TX

322

38

147

4:55.1

52:54.9

53:44.7

7:47/M

12

Lindy Graves Houston TX

270

30

152

5:07.0

53:06.8

53:16.6

7:49/M

13

Lynette Miller Houston TX

473

31

161

5:37.5

53:37.3

54:09.2

7:53/M

14

Ana Renilla Tomball TX

589

30

177

6:24.3

54:24.1

54:31.1

8:00/M

15

Nidia Alvarado Humble TX

28

30

182

6:47.6

54:47.3

55:26.9

8:03/M

16

Bridget Brinson Houston TX

100

39

183

6:51.0

54:50.7

55:04.1

8:04/M

17

Valerie Christian Kingwood TX

151

32

189

7:00.1

54:59.9

55:08.6

8:05/M

18

Kimberly Bojko Houston TX

87

30

204

7:47.2

55:46.9

56:22.0

8:12/M

19

Kristen Olson Houston TX

529

37

205

7:56.1

55:55.8

56:10.4

8:13/M

20

Kara Chan Houston TX

141

31

215

8:24.6

56:24.3

57:05.3

8:18/M

21

Kellie Hill Houston TX

317

36

219

8:39.4

56:39.2

57:09.9

8:20/M

22

Tara Cianfrini The Woodlands TX

830

39

221

8:42.8

56:42.5

57:13.3

8:20/M

23

Tiphanie Vogel Houston TX

744

35

224

8:48.1

56:47.8

57:49.5

8:21/M

24

Lori Kocian Galveston TX

378

36

227

8:55.7

56:55.4

57:51.3

8:22/M

25

Monica Garza Houston TX

256

32

234

9:12.8

57:12.5

57:44.9

8:25/M

26

Rebecca Fox Pearland TX

840

31

235

9:14.1

57:13.9

57:20.5

8:25/M

27

Stacy Manken Spring TX

443

33

240

9:32.6

57:32.3

58:00.2

8:28/M

28

Anniken Hoelsaeter Houston TX

926

34

244

9:40.8

57:40.5

57:56.8

8:29/M

29

Jennifer McGrath Houston TX

462

30

250

9:53.8

57:53.5

58:16.2

8:31/M

30

Tetyana Muirhead Seabrook TX

497

35

259

10:06.6

58:06.3

58:22.7

8:33/M

31

Gwen Bradford Houston TX

94

30

262

10:21.2

58:20.9

58:38.5

8:35/M

32

Jessica Walker Houston TX

752

36

279

11:14.1

59:13.9

59:47.0

8:43/M

33

Tabitha Doby Houston TX

205

38

284

11:27.5

59:27.3

59:41.8

8:45/M

34

Brandee Moseley The Woodlands TX

493

36

298

12:11.5

1:00:11.2

1:00:40.5

8:51/M

35

Kathleen Morris Cypress TX

877

37

303

12:28.8

1:00:28.6

1:00:48.3

8:54/M

36

Cynthia Reynolds Cypress TX

592

32

305

12:36.7

1:00:36.5

1:01:29.6

8:55/M

37

Deanna Rands Cypress TX

575

33

307

12:39.6

1:00:39.3

1:00:49.2

8:55/M

38

Ria Manuel Austin TX

444

32

314

13:02.7

1:01:02.4

1:01:51.7

8:59/M

39

Lelar Scott Humble TX

904

37

322

13:22.0

1:01:21.7

1:01:53.1

9:01/M

40

Kristin Vrotsos Houston TX

747

30

327

13:34.7

1:01:34.5

1:02:39.2

9:03/M

41

Amy Todd Cypress TX

720

32

333

13:53.9

1:01:53.7

1:02:20.0

9:06/M

42

Leeann Ryan Pasadena TX

627

36

334

14:02.1

1:02:01.8

1:02:35.2

9:07/M

43

Virginia Rodriguez Houston TX

614

35

337

14:23.3

1:02:23.0

1:03:09.2

9:10/M

44

Dawn Christianson Houston TX

152

35

338

14:24.9

1:02:24.7

1:03:06.3

9:11/M

45

Tammy Moore Houston TX

485

34

345

14:48.2

1:02:47.9

1:03:50.2

9:14/M

46

Angela Purkiss Houston TX

572

31

347

14:50.2

1:02:49.9

1:03:06.5

9:14/M

47

Tabitha Underown Houston TX

913

35

348

14:50.7

1:02:50.5

1:03:06.7

9:14/M

48

Miluska Laso Spring TX

399

33

358

15:25.4

1:03:25.1

1:03:42.0

9:20/M

49

Amanda McNulty Spring TX

872

34

371

15:57.1

1:03:56.9

1:04:31.1

9:24/M

50

Belinda Harwell Katy TX

307

37

377

16:18.0

1:04:17.7

1:05:18.3

9:27/M

51

Elizabeth Myles Houston TX

506

34

380

16:20.9

1:04:20.6

1:05:11.3

9:28/M

52

Melissa Ward

945

33

390

16:38.0

1:04:37.8

1:04:56.6

9:30/M

53

Kelli McClung Houston TX

457

33

393

16:42.1

1:04:41.8

1:05:04.7

9:31/M

54

Tatiana Paris Houston TX

538

33

404

17:10.3

1:05:10.0

1:05:18.8

9:35/M

55

Sara Schodnfield

943

31

416

17:55.4

1:05:55.1

1:06:39.0

9:42/M

56

Vanessa Coronado Cypress TX

168

31

421

18:07.6

1:06:07.3

1:06:43.8

9:43/M

57

Feather Blake Willis TX

83

32

429

18:21.4

1:06:21.2

1:06:58.9

9:45/M

58

Diana Garcia Acero Houston TX

253

31

430

18:26.9

1:06:26.6

1:06:59.7

9:46/M

59

Monique Hineline Spring TX

320

31

432

18:29.2

1:06:28.9

1:07:33.1

9:46/M

60

Autumn Stewart Houston TX

683

31

434

18:31.6

1:06:31.3

1:07:15.8

9:47/M

61

Stacia Harvey Houston TX

303

38

436

18:36.3

1:06:36.0

1:07:02.7

9:48/M

62

Kristyna Shefferd Houston TX

652

34

442

18:57.1

1:06:56.8

1:07:07.2

9:51/M

63

Danela Galvan Houston TX

842

35

452

19:18.2

1:07:17.9

1:08:21.2

9:54/M

64

Hui Yin Lin Houston TX

416

33

457

19:28.7

1:07:28.4

1:08:24.4

9:55/M

65

Rachelle Espinosa League City TX

230

31

458

19:30.1

1:07:29.8

1:08:22.6

9:55/M

66

Carrie Hanis Houston TX

299

33

461

19:51.0

1:07:50.7

1:08:05.8

9:59/M

67

Ericka Richardson Humble TX

597

34

465

20:12.0

1:08:11.7

1:08:56.5

10:02/M

68

Jennifer Davis Houston TX

186

35

466

20:16.7

1:08:16.4

1:08:47.2

10:02/M

69

Angela Pindell Houston TX

560

32

467

20:17.9

1:08:17.7

1:08:38.8

10:03/M

70

Stephanie Warren Houston TX

761

36

472

20:33.9

1:08:33.6

1:09:31.5

10:05/M

71

Donna Cowart Houston TX

172

31

476

21:06.9

1:09:06.6

1:10:07.3

10:10/M

72

Monica Ferguson The Woodlands TX

239

36

477

21:13.1

1:09:12.8

1:09:46.5

10:11/M

73

Sarah Portincasa Houston TX

563

30

479

21:27.0

1:09:26.7

1:10:05.3

10:13/M

74

Heather Norton Houston TX

518

33

480

21:30.3

1:09:30.0

1:09:45.8

10:13/M

75

Lacy Cavanaugh Houston TX

138

32

482

21:31.1

1:09:30.8

1:09:45.8

10:13/M

76

Marni Morris-Wishart Katy TX

492

38

492

22:22.4

1:10:22.1

1:10:31.7

10:21/M

77

Glenda Ensley Cypress TX

226

39

494

22:26.6

1:10:26.3

1:11:08.9

10:21/M

78

Jazmin Ruiz Webster TX

626

31

500

22:42.4

1:10:42.1

1:11:25.0

10:24/M

79

Monica Robinson Houston TX

610

39

503

22:50.1

1:10:49.8

1:11:15.3

10:25/M

80

Dawn Renken Houston TX

590

36

505

22:53.5

1:10:53.2

1:11:06.8

10:25/M

81

Janel Tortorice Houston TX

911

39

509

23:14.1

1:11:13.8

1:12:09.3

10:28/M

82

Cassie Boone Conroe TX

91

34

510

23:16.9

1:11:16.6

1:12:21.1

10:29/M

83

Danielle Rivera Katy TX

605

31

512

23:26.0

1:11:25.7

1:12:17.9

10:30/M

84

Emily Fugate Magnolia TX

841

39

522

24:04.8

1:12:04.6

1:12:59.9

10:36/M

85

Donna Baron La Grange TX

55

37

526

24:16.6

1:12:16.3

1:12:59.0

10:38/M

86

Rachel Kubala Fayetteville TX

386

37

529

24:22.0

1:12:21.7

1:13:05.2

10:38/M

87

Meredith Wehring Bellville TX

766

34

530

24:22.6

1:12:22.3

1:13:05.4

10:39/M

88

Naoko Fu Houston TX

246

32

536

24:31.2

1:12:30.9

1:13:02.4

10:40/M

89

Shandale Robertson Spring TX

897

35

538

24:33.0

1:12:32.7

1:13:07.8

10:40/M

90

Lissette Jenkins Houston TX

348

32

539

24:37.7

1:12:37.4

1:13:01.8

10:41/M

91

Jennifer Smith Richmond TX

660

32

541

24:48.2

1:12:47.9

1:13:45.4

10:42/M

92

Tiffany Robinson Spring TX

898

36

545

24:58.0

1:12:57.8

1:13:09.9

10:44/M

93

Karina Descartin Houston TX

195

36

548

25:02.9

1:13:02.6

1:13:31.6

10:44/M

94

Pawn Kongkosonkichkan The Woodlands TX

380

39

553

25:13.3

1:13:13.0

1:13:28.7

10:46/M

95

Norma Gonzalez Houston TX

265

30

555

25:19.7

1:13:19.4

1:13:56.6

10:47/M

96

Jamie Lusk Deer Park TX

867

36

565

25:34.3

1:13:34.0

1:14:36.9

10:49/M

97

Amanda Guss Houston TX

288

31

568

25:35.3

1:13:35.0

1:14:18.0

10:49/M

98

Michelle Star Dripping Springs TX

676

37

570

25:59.5

1:13:59.2

1:14:39.5

10:53/M

99

Angela Rhodes Houston TX

594

33

582

26:20.9

1:14:20.6

1:15:00.0

10:56/M

100

Heather Hanchey Houston TX

298

32

586

26:36.9

1:14:36.6

1:15:27.5

10:58/M

101

Belen Perez Houston TX

552

35

587

26:37.5

1:14:37.2

1:15:27.5

10:58/M

102

Mary Ponzi Richwood TX

562

31

588

26:38.1

1:14:37.8

1:15:27.8

10:58/M

103

Michelle Collins Houston TX

161

30

593

27:00.3

1:15:00.0

1:15:14.2

11:02/M

104

Norma Gonzalez Sugar Land TX

264

31

598

27:06.7

1:15:06.4

1:15:59.4

11:03/M

105

Ferrin Ready Houston TX

582

30

600

27:18.5

1:15:18.2

1:15:47.1

11:04/M

106

Ashley Ready Houston TX

583

30

601

27:18.6

1:15:18.3

1:15:47.2

11:04/M

107

Deeya Daniel Houston TX

182

35

602

27:19.6

1:15:19.3

1:16:03.8

11:05/M

108

Rosalinda Mercado-Garza Missouri City TX

467

38

606

27:44.6

1:15:44.4

1:16:49.9

11:08/M

109

Stephanie Clark Pasadena TX

157

32

612

27:52.9

1:15:52.6

1:16:00.2

11:09/M

110

Bethany Wesson Houston TX

771

30

614

27:55.7

1:15:55.4

1:18:08.7

11:10/M

111

Crystal Perk Houston TX

554

32

616

27:57.2

1:15:56.9

1:18:10.7

11:10/M

112

Alma Faz Houston TX

237

33

617

28:06.6

1:16:06.3

1:17:10.6

11:11/M

113

Ersula Riggs Houston TX

599

36

621

28:53.5

1:16:53.2

1:17:11.6

11:18/M

114

Kelly Marcus Houston TX

445

35

622

28:58.8

1:16:58.5

1:17:22.3

11:19/M

115

Jean Park Houston TX

539

32

623

29:03.4

1:17:03.1

1:18:09.2

11:20/M

116

Jana Wieser Alvin TX

917

32

624

29:03.7

1:17:03.4

1:18:09.5

11:20/M

117

Margo Evans Houston TX

233

30

627

29:20.1

1:17:19.8

1:17:43.8

11:22/M

118

Erica Sorensen Houston TX

673

32

628

29:25.7

1:17:25.4

1:17:52.2

11:23/M

119

Misty Stone Huntsville TX

690

38

630

29:36.6

1:17:36.3

1:18:13.1

11:25/M

120

Wendy Fee Houston TX

238

34

631

29:37.1

1:17:36.8

1:18:24.6

11:25/M

121

Crystal Gorley Kary TX

847

34

633

29:48.5

1:17:48.2

1:18:40.5

11:26/M

122

Kristen Allen Katy TX

22

37

635

30:04.9

1:18:04.6

1:19:01.7

11:29/M

123

Julie Gardner Katy TX

254

37

641

31:11.6

1:19:11.3

1:19:33.7

11:39/M

124

Heidi MacLin Richmond TX

433

38

642

31:13.2

1:19:13.0

1:20:11.3

11:39/M

125

Yolanda Singletary Spring TX

658

39

651

32:18.5

1:20:18.2

1:20:48.1

11:49/M

126

Kate Cucciniello Katy TX

181

30

657

32:46.2

1:20:45.9

1:21:19.0

11:53/M

127

Patricia Pena Houston TX

551

38

660

33:04.6

1:21:04.3

1:21:27.5

11:55/M

128

Karla Pascarella San Antonio TX

884

39

661

33:20.8

1:21:20.5

1:21:57.7

11:58/M

129

Kim Wharton Houston TX

773

37

671

34:31.9

1:22:31.6

1:22:56.7

12:08/M

130

Rebeccah Buckles League City TX

105

34

677

35:23.7

1:23:23.4

1:24:06.5

12:16/M

131

Treasa Stritzinger League City TX

692

39

691

38:37.7

1:26:37.5

1:27:00.7

12:44/M

132

Deann Tollefsrud Magnolia TX

721

39

692

39:15.6

1:27:15.3

1:27:46.1

12:50/M

133

Becky Barton The Woodlands TX

59

39

693

39:16.1

1:27:15.8

1:27:45.9

12:50/M

134

Marlena Estrada League City TX

231

32

694

39:34.8

1:27:34.5

1:28:30.6

12:53/M

135

Jessica Blakeney Houston TX

84

33

705

42:07.6

1:30:07.3

1:31:02.7

13:15/M

136

Shanita Woodard Houston TX

788

35

706

42:09.1

1:30:08.8

1:30:56.8

13:15/M

137

Lori Dunklin Houston TX

213

38

707

42:30.4

1:30:30.1

1:31:26.2

13:19/M

138

Theresa Cagiles

953

32

708

42:54.3

1:30:54.0

1:32:04.4

13:22/M

139

Dawn Underwood Kingwood TX

732

34

710

43:17.2

1:31:16.9

1:32:16.4

13:25/M

140

Joslyn Bolding Manvel TX

89

34

720

47:56.5

1:35:56.2

1:36:48.3

14:06/M

141

Jami Talley Houston TX

707

33

725

49:44.8

1:37:44.5

1:38:32.3

14:22/M

142

Mary Dijkman Katy TX

199

34

726

50:33.5

1:38:33.2

1:39:14.9

14:30/M

143

Sallye Wasserstein Houston TX

763

36

727

51:50.5

1:39:50.2

1:40:49.0

14:41/M

144

Alisha Cagle Houston TX

120

30

729

52:11.7

1:40:11.4

1:41:05.3

14:44/M

145

Mosha Marshall Houston TX

870

36

732

1:05:07.3

1:53:07.0

1:53:27.9

16:38/M

146

Yvette Walker Katy TX

751

32

733

1:05:42.7

1:53:42.4

1:54:04.0

16:43/M

147

Amanda Roberts League City TX

608

31

735

1:07:17.9

1:55:17.6

1:56:17.7

16:57/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alberto Caudillo Houston TX

137

37

7

 

40:17.3

40:20.9

5:55/M

2

Josh Rayner Houston TX

581

36

13

0:59.0

41:16.3

41:22.9

6:04/M

3

Alonso Vargas Houston TX

735

37

16

2:45.4

43:02.7

43:09.1

6:20/M

4

Max Lambert Houston TX

392

30

17

3:17.3

43:34.6

43:58.1

6:24/M

5

Marcus Lewis Houston TX

412

35

18

3:17.6

43:34.9

43:41.8

6:24/M

6

Steve Maliszewski Sugar Land TX

437

39

21

3:34.2

43:51.5

44:00.6

6:27/M

7

Matt Ahmed Houston TX

13

34

30

4:48.7

45:06.0

45:19.9

6:38/M

8

Richard Means Houston TX

466

32

35

5:10.7

45:28.0

45:44.7

6:41/M

9

Riccardo Visini Spring TX

743

38

38

5:25.0

45:42.3

45:51.8

6:43/M

10

Lucas Reineke Pearland TX

587

30

40

5:29.6

45:46.9

46:07.2

6:44/M

11

Istvan Marton Houston TX

451

36

41

5:39.0

45:56.3

46:03.5

6:45/M

12

Brent Lea Tomball TX

401

34

43

5:42.3

45:59.6

46:27.9

6:46/M

13

Ethan Skognes Houston TX

675

33

45

5:55.6

46:12.9

46:17.7

6:48/M

14

Jesse Summers Durham NC

701

34

49

6:10.3

46:27.6

46:41.3

6:50/M

15

Randy Smith Spring TX

661

34

50

6:14.9

46:32.2

46:38.9

6:51/M

16

Jamal Cadwell Houston TX

119

32

52

6:16.3

46:33.6

46:52.8

6:51/M

17

Jairo Matthews Houston TX

454

32

54

6:28.2

46:45.5

47:00.4

6:53/M

18

Carlos Obando Houston TX

520

31

56

6:36.9

46:54.2

47:00.0

6:54/M

19

Daniel Murphy Houston TX

501

32

60

7:08.8

47:26.1

48:03.1

6:59/M

20

Francesco Tuzzolino Houston TX

731

31

61

7:12.2

47:29.5

47:36.4

6:59/M

21

Scott Basinger Cypress TX

60

38

62

7:38.7

47:56.0

48:11.3

7:03/M

22

David Montoya Richmond TX

484

30

65

8:03.7

48:21.0

48:27.8

7:07/M

23

James Spencer

8

30

85

9:21.3

49:38.6

49:59.1

7:18/M

24

Andrew Ricketts Houston TX

895

38

97

9:58.3

50:15.6

50:31.5

7:23/M

25

Nick Vespa Houston TX

740

38

102

10:17.8

50:35.1

50:51.5

7:26/M

26

Robert Harvey Houston TX

306

31

104

10:22.0

50:39.3

51:16.8

7:27/M

27

David Senftleber Houston TX

646

38

124

11:46.1

52:03.4

52:33.7

7:39/M

28

Mark Woodmansee Sugarland TX

790

39

133

12:00.5

52:17.8

52:52.7

7:41/M

29

Andy Zuber Houson TX

801

30

135

12:04.3

52:21.6

52:35.5

7:42/M

30

Theodros Hizkias Houston TX

324

38

139

12:20.3

52:37.6

52:37.6

7:44/M

31

Jared Raub Houston TX

577

31

142

12:33.4

52:50.7

53:17.2

7:46/M

32

Jette Von Tenspolde Houston TX

746

32

149

12:44.1

53:01.4

53:28.7

7:48/M

33

Bill Louis Katy TX

423

33

169

13:39.0

53:56.3

54:14.8

7:56/M

34

James Ards Crosby TX

40

30

174

14:02.7

54:20.0

54:29.7

7:59/M

35

Emil Campos Houston TX

125

39

184

14:34.2

54:51.5

55:30.7

8:04/M

36

Carlos Saldana III Houston TX

629

31

188

14:41.1

54:58.4

55:18.3

8:05/M

37

Harrison Johnson Houston TX

856

39

191

14:51.3

55:08.6

55:49.0

8:06/M

38

Albert Wong Houston TX

920

32

199

15:09.1

55:26.4

56:00.7

8:09/M

39

Gozie Emuchay Houston TX

222

31

208

15:53.3

56:10.6

56:39.6

8:16/M

40

Harve Truskett Houston TX

726

39

211

15:58.4

56:15.7

56:36.7

8:16/M

41

Michael Glueck Sugar Land TX

845

32

216

16:08.8

56:26.1

57:05.8

8:18/M

42

Jeremy England Houston TX

225

33

218

16:19.3

56:36.6

57:18.7

8:19/M

43

Matt Strohmayer Houston TX

694

38

220

16:21.9

56:39.2

57:10.0

8:20/M

44

Adam Vogel Houston TX

745

36

222

16:26.2

56:43.5

57:46.4

8:20/M

45

Gabe Little Houston TX

864

34

225

16:36.1

56:53.4

57:14.8

8:22/M

46

Nick Dumais Houston TX

211

30

238

17:10.3

57:27.6

58:01.2

8:27/M

47

Jan Wiedemann Houston TX

775

34

256

17:47.4

58:04.7

58:31.2

8:32/M

48

Ramiro Rivadeneira Houston TX

602

33

257

17:47.9

58:05.2

58:37.3

8:33/M

49

Bryan Walker Houston TX

915

30

263

18:04.2

58:21.5

58:39.4

8:35/M

50

Nathan McCormick Houston TX

458

30

267

18:31.5

58:48.8

59:25.9

8:39/M

51

Kevin Johnson Katy TX

354

38

274

18:44.6

59:01.9

59:14.9

8:41/M

52

Michael Ballard Houston TX

51

32

288

19:33.7

59:51.0

1:00:32.8

8:48/M

53

Jon Furr Katy TX

247

39

290

19:38.9

59:56.2

1:00:23.5

8:49/M

54

Matt Moseley The Woodlands TX

494

37

296

19:53.5

1:00:10.8

1:00:40.6

8:51/M

55

James Asbill Crosby TX

44

32

301

20:03.6

1:00:20.9

1:00:29.2

8:52/M

56

David Hixon Tomball TX

323

32

306

20:19.5

1:00:36.8

1:01:33.0

8:55/M

57

Mark Connely Houston TX

164

38

312

20:37.8

1:00:55.1

1:01:27.4

8:58/M

58

Ryan Mach Houston TX

432

34

320

21:01.8

1:01:19.1

1:02:01.1

9:01/M

59

Martin Serda Houston TX

647

34

329

21:26.2

1:01:43.5

1:02:04.2

9:05/M

60

Sergio De La Madrid Houston TX

188

34

346

22:32.1

1:02:49.4

1:03:06.5

9:14/M

61

Sachin Butala Sugarland TX

115

32

351

22:36.3

1:02:53.6

1:03:22.7

9:15/M

62

Daniel Perez Rosenberg TX

553

36

352

22:46.8

1:03:04.1

1:04:03.3

9:16/M

63

Shawn Peet Spring TX

548

33

359

23:08.1

1:03:25.4

1:03:42.4

9:20/M

64

Chris Hamilton Houston TX

297

30

366

23:29.9

1:03:47.2

1:04:44.9

9:23/M

65

Stephen Becker Houston TX

65

30

368

23:31.4

1:03:48.7

1:04:11.3

9:23/M

66

Anthony Holcombe Katy TX

328

35

375

23:56.0

1:04:13.3

1:04:58.2

9:27/M

67

Mark Kenney Pearland TX

368

37

386

24:11.3

1:04:28.6

1:04:53.7

9:29/M

68

Kevin Gaefcke Deer Park TX

248

32

387

24:11.8

1:04:29.1

1:04:53.8

9:29/M

69

Faisal Abbas Round Rock TX

12

35

392

24:23.8

1:04:41.1

1:04:56.0

9:31/M

70

Matt Siller Spring TX

657

31

397

24:34.2

1:04:51.5

1:05:38.3

9:32/M

71

Serge Traylor University City MO

725

39

402

24:44.4

1:05:01.7

1:06:00.9

9:34/M

72

Anthony Nguyen Houston TX

510

30

413

25:33.8

1:05:51.1

1:06:50.0

9:41/M

73

Maurice Blair Houston TX

82

35

414

25:34.5

1:05:51.8

1:06:24.3

9:41/M

74

Michael Dazey Spring TX

187

33

425

26:00.4

1:06:17.7

1:06:55.4

9:45/M

75

Brian Ring New Caney TX

600

39

433

26:11.6

1:06:28.9

1:07:06.9

9:46/M

76

Wynne Harvey Houston TX

304

39

435

26:17.4

1:06:34.7

1:07:02.6

9:47/M

77

Evan Johnson Houston TX

353

33

439

26:37.2

1:06:54.5

1:07:42.3

9:50/M

78

Eric Allen Katy TX

23

38

443

26:46.4

1:07:03.7

1:08:00.8

9:52/M

79

Kristopher Marlow Houston TX

447

34

448

26:53.5

1:07:10.8

1:08:05.9

9:53/M

80

John Konopnicki Hou TX

381

31

449

26:53.7

1:07:11.0

1:08:05.9

9:53/M

81

Steven Myles Houston TX

507

33

455

27:03.8

1:07:21.1

1:08:11.9

9:54/M

82

Micheal Wang Houston TX

756

39

459

27:16.9

1:07:34.2

1:08:35.7

9:56/M

83

Micah Lipperd Katy TX

418

34

468

28:05.3

1:08:22.6

1:08:58.3

10:03/M

84

Robert Green Houston TX

274

30

478

29:09.4

1:09:26.7

1:10:05.2

10:13/M

85

Fabrice Bauchanea

933

37

481

29:12.9

1:09:30.2

1:09:46.1

10:13/M

86

Eric Ensley Cypress TX

227

34

495

30:09.1

1:10:26.4

1:11:09.0

10:21/M

87

Eduardo Rodriguez Houston TX

612

34

501

30:28.9

1:10:46.2

1:11:41.3

10:24/M

88

Quent Iuen Spring TX

853

36

506

30:36.4

1:10:53.7

1:11:06.9

10:25/M

89

Patrick Sherlin La Porte TX

654

39

511

31:07.8

1:11:25.1

1:11:58.7

10:30/M

90

Mike Jablanc

931

30

533

32:12.3

1:12:29.6

1:13:00.5

10:40/M

91

David Reynolds Cypress TX

591

35

535

32:12.6

1:12:29.9

1:13:23.8

10:40/M

92

Robert Espinosa League City TX

229

33

551

32:49.5

1:13:06.8

1:14:00.5

10:45/M

93

Andrew Alvarez Houston TX

30

30

552

32:55.2

1:13:12.5

1:13:32.0

10:46/M

94

Domingo Vasquez Houston TX

737

35

563

33:15.9

1:13:33.2

1:14:17.2

10:49/M

95

Gabriel Nolasco Houston TX

517

30

573

33:43.0

1:14:00.3

1:14:36.9

10:53/M

96

Joseph Baker Richmond TX

50

33

577

33:50.6

1:14:07.9

1:14:07.9

10:54/M

97

Jason Smith Tomball TX

663

32

581

34:02.8

1:14:20.1

1:14:59.8

10:56/M

98

Brett Emmert Houston TX

221

30

592

34:42.3

1:14:59.6

1:15:14.1

11:02/M

99

Israel Roberson Richmond TX

607

38

603

35:06.0

1:15:23.3

1:15:51.5

11:05/M

100

Steven Guerrero Pasadena TX

282

34

610

35:35.0

1:15:52.3

1:16:00.5

11:09/M

101

Miguel Sueaz Houston TX

525

31

613

35:36.0

1:15:53.3

1:16:28.5

11:10/M

102

Victor Ramos Houston TX

890

31

620

36:27.6

1:16:44.9

1:16:55.7

11:17/M

103

Felipe Lopez Pasadena TX

865

31

638

38:03.1

1:18:20.4

1:19:23.9

11:31/M

104

Michael Escalante Houston TX

838

38

668

41:58.2

1:22:15.5

1:22:32.1

12:06/M

105

Carl Barr Houston TX

57

32

669

42:04.6

1:22:21.9

1:23:09.2

12:07/M

106

Seth Thomas League City TX

712

36

678

43:09.7

1:23:27.0

1:24:24.1

12:16/M

107

Randy Garza Houston TX

257

34

717

55:14.4

1:35:31.7

1:36:06.8

14:03/M

108

Octavius Mitchell Houston TX

480

31

736

1:22:08.6

2:02:25.9

2:03:33.7

18:00/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tisha Schurk Houston TX

640

40

87

 

49:46.7

50:31.8

7:19/M

2

Rashmi Gupta Missouri City TX

287

43

125

2:26.0

52:12.7

52:53.8

7:41/M

3

Cheryl Hope Houston TX

331

42

140

2:52.9

52:39.6

52:52.0

7:45/M

4

Kathleen Smith Houston TX

662

48

170

4:10.2

53:56.9

54:10.3

7:56/M

5

Molly Wolfe Sugar Land TX

784

44

185

5:07.0

54:53.7

55:16.8

8:04/M

6

Lisa Amatangel Houston TX

31

40

201

5:56.0

55:42.8

56:00.3

8:11/M

7

Jeanette Hagelskaer The Woodlands TX

850

44

230

7:13.3

57:00.1

57:26.9

8:23/M

8

Carrie Pedersen Houston TX

547

44

231

7:21.4

57:08.2

57:26.8

8:24/M

9

Kimberly Kahney The Woodlands TX

360

47

253

8:15.6

58:02.4

58:28.9

8:32/M

10

Margo Loyd

7

40

266

8:58.3

58:45.0

59:06.7

8:38/M

11

Dorian Sparks Galveston TX

674

40

273

9:11.2

58:57.9

59:19.7

8:40/M

12

Alica Duncan

929

41

275

9:16.1

59:02.9

59:32.3

8:41/M

13

Melinda Theis Missouri City TX

710

41

277

9:18.7

59:05.5

59:30.1

8:41/M

14

Laura Taggett Cypress TX

706

42

285

9:53.9

59:40.7

1:00:25.0

8:46/M

15

Ginamarie Turner Katy TX

729

42

291

10:10.0

59:56.8

1:00:23.4

8:49/M

16

Franziska Rogge Houston TX

617

41

300

10:26.4

1:00:13.2

1:01:04.5

8:51/M

17

Susana Morelos Katy TX

489

43

313

11:14.6

1:01:01.4

1:01:33.8

8:58/M

18

Holli Goddard Katy TX

262

40

321

11:32.9

1:01:19.6

1:02:18.3

9:01/M

19

Kamini Muzumdar Houston TX

504

45

324

11:42.3

1:01:29.0

1:01:41.1

9:03/M

20

Pony Peterson Houston TX

558

45

328

11:55.9

1:01:42.6

1:02:42.2

9:04/M

21

Collette Haenes Houston TX

293

44

332

12:06.8

1:01:53.6

1:02:38.9

9:06/M

22

Elizabeth Eastman Houston TX

218

43

341

12:43.0

1:02:29.7

1:03:26.3

9:11/M

23

Monica Kattner Devers TX

363

49

357

13:34.2

1:03:20.9

1:03:41.8

9:19/M

24

Miriam De Leon Villalobos Cypress TX

834

44

361

13:48.8

1:03:35.6

1:04:01.1

9:21/M

25

Debbie Miller Houston TX

471

46

364

13:56.8

1:03:43.6

1:04:38.7

9:22/M

26

Melinda Elder Houston TX

220

41

365

13:58.1

1:03:44.8

1:04:38.8

9:22/M

27

Daisy Harsa Keller TX

302

43

376

14:29.1

1:04:15.9

1:05:05.3

9:27/M

28

Monica Montoya League City TX

483

40

378

14:32.3

1:04:19.1

1:05:22.8

9:28/M

29

Kathy Howes Houston TX

335

48

382

14:35.4

1:04:22.2

1:04:58.2

9:28/M

30

Mi Cha Sablotny Austin TX

902

49

391

14:52.1

1:04:38.9

1:05:30.2

9:30/M

31

Suzanne Chamberlain Houston TX

828

45

418

16:13.7

1:06:00.5

1:06:54.8

9:42/M

32

Sharon Moores Kingwood TX

486

47

422

16:21.2

1:06:08.0

1:07:13.7

9:44/M

33

Erin Tibbetts-Rodriguez Midlothian TX

716

47

426

16:31.6

1:06:18.4

1:07:01.3

9:45/M

34

Tina Koester Spring TX

379

43

431

16:41.1

1:06:27.9

1:07:20.0

9:46/M

35

Regina Brooks Houston TX

103

44

437

16:51.2

1:06:37.9

1:07:45.7

9:48/M

36

Trish Sullivan

940

42

441

17:09.8

1:06:56.6

1:07:57.4

9:51/M

37

Susan Wang Houston TX

757

40

450

17:26.5

1:07:13.3

1:08:14.0

9:53/M

38

Adrienne Milliren Spring TX

476

49

453

17:33.0

1:07:19.7

1:07:36.0

9:54/M

39

Shannon Powers Houston TX

568

46

454

17:34.2

1:07:20.9

1:08:19.1

9:54/M

40

Tamra Besch Cypress TX

820

41

456

17:37.2

1:07:24.0

1:07:43.5

9:55/M

41

Jan Taylor Houston TX

708

46

487

20:11.4

1:09:58.1

1:10:55.9

10:17/M

42

Janae Evans Houston TX

234

44

491

20:15.8

1:10:02.6

1:11:00.7

10:18/M

43

Sarah Gauss Houston TX

259

40

504

21:03.4

1:10:50.2

1:11:15.4

10:25/M

44

Jenne Crispin Huntsville TX

176

40

514

21:55.7

1:11:42.5

1:12:31.1

10:33/M

45

Roxana Scarmardi Houston TX

634

47

515

21:57.1

1:11:43.9

1:11:55.8

10:33/M

46

Lara Mallynn Houston TX

438

44

519

22:09.4

1:11:56.1

1:12:07.3

10:35/M

47

Cathleen Steere Houston TX

680

47

542

23:02.8

1:12:49.6

1:13:07.5

10:43/M

48

Irene Pelayo Kemah TX

549

48

547

23:14.3

1:13:01.1

1:13:43.3

10:44/M

49

Cynthia Portugal Bellaire TX

565

44

549

23:18.0

1:13:04.7

1:13:59.1

10:45/M

50

Rhonda Dean Houston TX

190

45

550

23:18.0

1:13:04.8

1:13:59.1

10:45/M

51

Shannon Hutchinson Stafford TX

344

41

562

23:46.1

1:13:32.8

1:14:30.6

10:49/M

52

Kelly Leonard Lakeway TX

409

44

569

24:12.1

1:13:58.9

1:14:39.3

10:53/M

53

Mary Keilbart Spring TX

366

46

583

24:38.1

1:14:24.9

1:14:35.1

10:56/M

54

Joy Packard Missouri City TX

537

43

584

24:41.0

1:14:27.7

1:15:14.8

10:57/M

55

Lisa Hatchett Conroe TX

308

40

595

25:14.7

1:15:01.4

1:15:51.1

11:02/M

56

Michelle Reddick Sugar Land TX

892

40

596

25:15.9

1:15:02.7

1:15:12.0

11:02/M

57

Shellie Patton Houston TX

546

40

597

25:16.0

1:15:02.7

1:15:12.0

11:02/M

58

Tammy Barrera Houston TX

58

46

599

25:26.0

1:15:12.8

1:15:25.1

11:04/M

59

Shannon Perrill Kingwood TX

555

42

604

25:41.6

1:15:28.4

1:16:09.9

11:06/M

60

Jan Green Friendswood TX

272

43

605

25:54.8

1:15:41.6

1:16:45.4

11:08/M

61

Donna Rippley The Woodlands TX

601

46

632

27:53.9

1:17:40.7

1:18:19.5

11:25/M

62

Patricia Wallace Houston TX

755

42

639

28:51.9

1:18:38.7

1:19:27.3

11:34/M

63

Rachel Killian Cypress TX

860

40

649

30:24.3

1:20:11.1

1:21:05.6

11:48/M

64

Keri Ottenwalder Houston TX

881

42

650

30:24.4

1:20:11.2

1:21:05.7

11:48/M

65

Jennifer Robinson Houston TX

611

40

653

30:39.5

1:20:26.3

1:21:23.3

11:50/M

66

Nancy Cargill Spring TX

129

47

658

31:12.6

1:20:59.4

1:21:48.6

11:55/M

67

Norma Martinez Baytown TX

449

45

659

31:16.7

1:21:03.4

1:21:47.5

11:55/M

68

Vanessa Quinones Katy TX

889

41

663

31:34.9

1:21:21.7

1:22:17.4

11:58/M

69

Teresa Hernandez Spring TX

851

45

664

31:45.4

1:21:32.2

1:21:43.1

11:59/M

70

Ssdiana Ortiz

2

40

665

31:52.2

1:21:38.9

1:22:17.3

12:00/M

71

Julie Wienke Montgomery TX

776

48

676

33:28.0

1:23:14.8

1:23:54.1

12:14/M

72

Terisak Dubeino

946

40

679

33:52.8

1:23:39.6

1:24:14.0

12:18/M

73

Vicki Rudel Spring TX

625

41

688

36:34.1

1:26:20.9

1:27:38.8

12:42/M

74

Patty Stweart Humble TX

699

45

696

37:51.8

1:27:38.6

1:28:28.9

12:53/M

75

Beate Blakset Houston TX

85

49

698

38:10.0

1:27:56.8

1:28:10.8

12:56/M

76

Judith Grimm Katy TX

278

48

712

41:57.3

1:31:44.0

1:32:09.3

13:29/M

77

Elizabeth Hale Deer Park TX

296

49

715

44:42.8

1:34:29.6

1:35:25.6

13:54/M

78

Stacey McAdams Stafford TX

456

47

724

47:57.5

1:37:44.2

1:38:32.4

14:22/M

79

Maria Green Houston TX

275

46

731

1:02:34.2

1:52:21.0

1:53:26.4

16:31/M

80

Toyetta Donald Katy TX

209

42

734

1:03:56.0

1:53:42.8

1:54:05.1

16:43/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gordon Christie Katy TX

153

41

6

 

39:28.7

39:34.8

5:48/M

2

Russell Meyer Houston TX

469

42

8

1:11.3

40:40.1

40:46.5

5:59/M

3

Predrag Bojovic Houston TX

88

49

19

4:09.3

43:38.1

43:45.1

6:25/M

4

Ilya Gorbachev Houston TX

846

41

20

4:22.5

43:51.3

43:59.3

6:27/M

5

Duval Ruiz Pearland TX

804

46

22

4:23.4

43:52.1

43:59.1

6:27/M

6

Tim Nolan Houston TX

516

44

24

4:29.5

43:58.3

44:07.0

6:28/M

7

Sean Salinas Houston TX

630

40

25

5:04.2

44:33.0

44:43.1

6:33/M

8

Ricky Rivera Pearland TX

604

48

33

5:47.1

45:15.9

45:23.5

6:39/M

9

Christian Nerland Katy TX

508

40

37

6:13.0

45:41.7

45:59.1

6:43/M

10

Stephen Henry Houston TX

311

44

42

6:29.5

45:58.3

46:20.0

6:46/M

11

Stephen Gant Houston TX

803

45

48

6:57.8

46:26.6

46:33.8

6:50/M

12

Martin Fraske Pearland TX

244

40

57

7:26.8

46:55.5

47:08.2

6:54/M

13

Roland Rodriguez Houston TX

613

42

69

9:11.4

48:40.2

48:52.4

7:09/M

14

Guillermo Brooks Houston TX

102

46

74

9:27.2

48:56.0

49:04.6

7:12/M

15

Rodney Johnson Houston TX

857

46

75

9:31.1

48:59.8

49:08.6

7:12/M

16

Mark Callahan Houston TX

122

41

78

9:50.8

49:19.5

49:28.0

7:15/M

17

Dean Bradley Houston TX

95

45

79

9:54.3

49:23.1

49:30.3

7:16/M

18

Jose Ruiz Houston TX

808

47

81

9:58.7

49:27.5

49:27.5

7:16/M

19

Morten Wiese Katy TX

777

43

82

9:58.7

49:27.5

49:45.3

7:16/M

20

Dennis Cummins

954

42

84

10:03.0

49:31.8

49:40.7

7:17/M

21

John Deltatto Bellaire TX

192

44

89

10:29.3

49:58.1

50:20.3

7:21/M

22

Steve Hardy Spring TX

300

45

115

11:45.9

51:14.6

51:22.7

7:32/M

23

Eddie Avelar Houston TX

45

42

116

11:56.5

51:25.3

52:01.2

7:34/M

24

Andre Warren Houston TX

762

42

120

12:12.3

51:41.1

51:51.7

7:36/M

25

Chris Langley Houston TX

398

42

121

12:14.9

51:43.7

51:54.6

7:36/M

26

Brad Chandler Roshanon TX

144

44

144

13:24.3

52:53.1

53:41.8

7:47/M

27

Lee Winburn Katy TX

919

42

146

13:25.9

52:54.7

53:15.3

7:47/M

28

Clayton Hurst Katy TX

342

40

155

13:50.7

53:19.5

53:58.0

7:50/M

29

David Parmer Conroe TX

882

48

167

14:20.3

53:49.1

54:28.7

7:55/M

30

Lee Odom Sugar Land TX

524

41

180

15:05.7

54:34.5

54:48.3

8:01/M

31

Samuel Lopez Houston TX

866

43

186

15:25.9

54:54.7

55:26.1

8:04/M

32

Dolan Carson Tomball TX

133

43

192

15:40.6

55:09.4

55:24.0

8:07/M

33

Akshay Desai Houston TX

194

41

197

15:56.0

55:24.8

55:52.1

8:09/M

34

Jeff Pack Crosby TX

536

41

203

16:17.0

55:45.7

55:56.5

8:12/M

35

Jeff Wolfe Sugar Land TX

783

42

210

16:43.1

56:11.9

56:35.3

8:16/M

36

Kanishka Desilva Houston TX

196

47

212

16:48.3

56:17.1

57:00.6

8:17/M

37

Michael Jacobson Houston TX

854

42

217

17:01.0

56:29.8

56:49.4

8:18/M

38

Gregory Donovan Cypress TX

210

44

228

17:29.3

56:58.1

57:27.0

8:23/M

39

Bobby Lewis Cypress TX

413

42

242

18:07.6

57:36.3

58:02.3

8:28/M

40

Scott Kahney The Woodlands TX

359

45

252

18:33.5

58:02.2

58:29.1

8:32/M

41

David Contreras Houston TX

165

44

255

18:34.5

58:03.3

58:47.2

8:32/M

42

Michael Matjea Houston TX

453

47

258

18:37.5

58:06.3

58:37.8

8:33/M

43

Emilio Escamilla Houston TX

228

48

260

18:44.3

58:13.1

58:54.5

8:34/M

44

Jared Jordan Humble TX

357

42

264

18:59.7

58:28.5

59:00.0

8:36/M

45

Jason Crump Houston TX

180

41

265

19:09.9

58:38.7

59:30.8

8:37/M

46

Trevor Vallejo Houston TX

733

40

270

19:21.3

58:50.1

59:22.5

8:39/M

47

Ricardo Battistini Tomball TX

61

48

283

19:52.8

59:21.5

59:46.1

8:44/M

48

Rick Soto Tomball TX

906

42

287

20:19.0

59:47.8

1:00:02.6

8:48/M

49

Pierce Primm

941

44

294

20:33.2

1:00:02.0

1:01:05.9

8:50/M

50

Andre Maule Houston TX

455

40

297

20:42.0

1:00:10.8

1:00:23.5

8:51/M

51

Mark Leiter Katy TX

407

42

302

20:57.5

1:00:26.3

1:01:09.4

8:53/M

52

Max Burns Houston TX

114

44

344

23:14.0

1:02:42.8

1:03:01.6

9:13/M

53

Jim Stewart Baytown TX

682

40

370

24:22.6

1:03:51.4

1:04:52.5

9:23/M

54

Zeather Gladney Houston TX

844

48

396

25:20.6

1:04:49.4

1:06:00.0

9:32/M

55

Raoul Castillo Houston TX

827

45

400

25:30.3

1:04:59.1

1:05:37.0

9:33/M

56

Troy Kibodeaux Kemah TX

371

47

438

27:09.4

1:06:38.2

1:07:00.3

9:48/M

57

Barry Obrien Katy TX

879

41

460

28:18.2

1:07:47.0

1:08:16.0

9:58/M

58

David Villalobos Cypress TX

914

45

473

29:12.6

1:08:41.4

1:09:07.0

10:06/M

59

Chuck Smith Houston TX

665

48

489

30:32.0

1:10:00.8

1:10:45.7

10:18/M

60

Robert Sharpley

947

44

532

33:00.4

1:12:29.2

1:12:45.2

10:40/M

61

Paul Strug Bellaire TX

695

40

580

34:42.5

1:14:11.3

1:14:39.7

10:55/M

62

Keith Cotropia League City TX

170

48

585

35:01.0

1:14:29.7

1:15:34.1

10:57/M

63

Jeff Dewillis Houston TX

198

46

590

35:17.5

1:14:46.3

1:15:42.3

11:00/M

64

Michael Vonderau Victoria TX

385

49

634

38:33.1

1:18:01.9

1:19:04.6

11:28/M

65

Paul Wallace Houston TX

754

49

640

39:10.3

1:18:39.1

1:19:27.6

11:34/M

66

Jeffrey Spencer Friendswood TX

907

41

643

39:45.2

1:19:14.0

1:20:06.0

11:39/M

67

Stephen Pascarella San Antonio TX

883

45

662

41:51.8

1:21:20.5

1:21:58.1

11:58/M

68

Patrick Cochran Houston TX

159

43

670

42:59.8

1:22:28.6

1:22:52.8

12:08/M

69

Bryan Rudel Spring TX

624

41

687

46:52.0

1:26:20.8

1:27:38.7

12:42/M

70

James Stritzinger League City TX

693

43

689

47:03.9

1:26:32.7

1:26:56.3

12:44/M

71

Varun Gupta Missouri City TX

286

47

699

48:30.2

1:27:59.0

1:29:06.5

12:56/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Yong Collins Richmond TX

162

56

101

 

50:27.8

50:39.5

7:25/M

2

Patricia Brown Katy TX

823

52

165

3:18.0

53:45.9

54:09.8

7:54/M

3

Vera Pena Houston TX

550

55

175

3:52.9

54:20.7

55:01.7

7:59/M

4

Julie Ward Houston TX

759

56

202

5:16.3

55:44.2

56:09.8

8:12/M

5

Patti Muck

496

53

245

7:14.1

57:42.0

58:12.8

8:29/M

6

Marie Hutchison

948

53

261

7:48.3

58:16.2

58:41.0

8:34/M

7

Cathy Beavers League Citiyi TX

817

59

295

9:41.4

1:00:09.2

1:01:11.6

8:51/M

8

Denise Smith Houston TX

667

58

308

10:17.5

1:00:45.4

1:00:55.7

8:56/M

9

Lucia Gentry Dickinson TX

260

51

355

12:42.1

1:03:09.9

1:03:52.4

9:17/M

10

Mary Jennings League City TX

351

54

356

12:49.4

1:03:17.3

1:03:58.7

9:18/M

11

Susan Walden Houston TX

750

51

373

13:36.9

1:04:04.7

1:04:24.5

9:25/M

12

Susan Bensen Kingwood TX

70

50

394

14:16.0

1:04:43.9

1:05:31.9

9:31/M

13

Liz Berry The Woodlands TX

72

51

427

15:51.8

1:06:19.6

1:06:55.3

9:45/M

14

Cindy Langham Houston TX

396

55

445

16:37.6

1:07:05.5

1:07:33.4

9:52/M

15

Deedee Dretke Huntsville TX

837

51

451

16:47.2

1:07:15.1

1:08:00.7

9:53/M

16

Leslie Gorman Houston TX

266

50

470

17:57.8

1:08:25.7

1:08:49.2

10:04/M

17

Allison Allen Montgomery TX

21

52

490

19:33.9

1:10:01.7

1:10:38.4

10:18/M

18

Marcella Murff Houston TX

500

54

499

20:07.6

1:10:35.4

1:11:10.0

10:23/M

19

Carol Berry Katy TX

74

54

523

21:37.4

1:12:05.3

1:12:57.7

10:36/M

20

Ballort Mitchell Houston TX

874

55

527

21:50.2

1:12:18.1

1:12:42.7

10:38/M

21

Susan Winkens Houston TX

782

54

546

22:32.0

1:12:59.8

1:13:11.9

10:44/M

22

Karol Curran Dallas TX

833

55

554

22:51.4

1:13:19.3

1:13:29.9

10:47/M

23

Ginny Grindinger Katy TX

279

50

572

23:32.5

1:14:00.3

1:14:14.5

10:53/M

24

Grace Hobby Houston TX

326

54

579

23:42.7

1:14:10.5

1:14:20.2

10:54/M

25

Stephanie Landsman Houston TX

394

59

609

25:19.4

1:15:47.3

1:16:47.1

11:09/M

26

Joan Serice Houston TX

648

50

615

25:28.8

1:15:56.7

1:16:59.1

11:10/M

27

Lisa Creighton-Luff Spring TX

175

53

618

26:10.8

1:16:38.7

1:17:18.6

11:16/M

28

Marti Rhea Houston TX

593

51

629

27:06.1

1:17:34.0

1:17:34.0

11:24/M

29

Vicki Brentin Bellaire TX

822

57

654

30:00.6

1:20:28.4

1:21:28.8

11:50/M

30

Kelly Thornton The Woodlands TX

909

52

656

30:17.0

1:20:44.8

1:21:15.3

11:52/M

31

Pia Grove Houston TX

281

55

680

33:12.2

1:23:40.1

1:24:14.0

12:18/M

32

Betty Wong Missouri City TX

787

52

683

34:44.6

1:25:12.5

1:25:58.9

12:32/M

33

Janet Kendall Cypress TX

367

58

686

35:49.7

1:26:17.6

1:27:24.4

12:41/M

34

Nidya Granadino Houston TX

268

56

718

45:09.5

1:35:37.3

1:36:28.7

14:04/M

35

Dianne Alger Spring TX

19

52

722

46:05.3

1:36:33.2

1:37:06.4

14:12/M

36

Sabrena Wright Houston TX

791

54

728

49:25.5

1:39:53.4

1:40:25.9

14:41/M

37

Ruth Johnston Baytown TX

356

55

730

1:01:52.3

1:52:20.2

1:53:25.9

16:31/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

David O'Conor Houston TX

523

52

5

 

39:12.4

39:17.9

5:46/M

2

Gregory Scharer Humble TX

636

54

55

7:37.1

46:49.5

47:00.7

6:53/M

3

Bill Wendes Houston TX

769

53

59

8:06.4

47:18.9

47:28.9

6:57/M

4

Kevin Ward Houston TX

760

59

83

10:18.3

49:30.8

49:45.2

7:17/M

5

John Santos Houston TX

632

53

88

10:36.5

49:48.9

50:01.4

7:19/M

6

Andrew Cox Richmond TX

174

56

93

10:52.4

50:04.8

50:15.3

7:22/M

7

Gary Prazak Houston TX

569

55

119

12:24.9

51:37.4

52:14.7

7:35/M

8

Manuel Hernandez Tomball TX

315

59

163

14:30.4

53:42.9

54:02.7

7:54/M

9

Dan Donahue St. Louis MO

208

50

179

15:20.2

54:32.6

54:50.7

8:01/M

10

Melvin Smith Conroe TX

664

59

187

15:43.2

54:55.6

55:52.3

8:05/M

11

Robert Deveau Houston TX

197

51

247

18:30.7

57:43.1

58:11.7

8:29/M

12

Milton Young Houston TX

797

51

272

19:44.5

58:56.9

1:00:03.6

8:40/M

13

Garth Perry Houston TX

556

52

280

20:01.7

59:14.1

1:00:07.5

8:43/M

14

Larry Stryk Richmond TX

697

52

281

20:02.2

59:14.6

59:31.9

8:43/M

15

Jerry Allen Baytown TX

814

52

289

20:40.8

59:53.3

59:59.3

8:48/M

16

Kevin Lang League City TX

950

52

317

21:56.4

1:01:08.8

1:02:12.8

8:59/M

17

Bill Clarey Humble TX

156

57

323

22:11.2

1:01:23.6

1:02:18.4

9:02/M

18

Doug Dretke Huntsville TX

836

53

326

22:20.4

1:01:32.9

1:02:18.0

9:03/M

19

David Schurk Houston TX

641

53

331

22:40.5

1:01:52.9

1:02:39.6

9:06/M

20

Jose Castaneda Houston TX

134

57

354

23:55.7

1:03:08.2

1:03:29.0

9:17/M

21

Rick Yeager Horsham PA

793

55

389

25:22.2

1:04:34.7

1:05:26.0

9:30/M

22

John Lucier Cypress TX

427

54

405

26:04.1

1:05:16.5

1:06:15.8

9:36/M

23

Robert Guercio Houston TX

849

57

419

26:48.4

1:06:00.9

1:06:55.1

9:42/M

24

Keith Stewart Humble TX

688

50

469

29:12.3

1:08:24.8

1:08:50.6

10:04/M

25

Jeffry Parr Sugar Land TX

542

53

493

31:11.2

1:10:23.7

1:10:45.9

10:21/M

26

Darrell Nichols Crosby TX

878

58

502

31:37.2

1:10:49.6

1:11:03.4

10:25/M

27

Scott Green Friendswood TX

273

50

513

32:27.3

1:11:39.8

1:12:43.0

10:32/M

28

Roger Turner Katy TX

730

50

520

32:46.2

1:11:58.7

1:12:27.0

10:35/M

29

Ron Rivera Katy TX

896

58

528

33:08.8

1:12:21.2

1:13:14.3

10:38/M

30

Charles McHardy Houston TX

463

58

571

34:47.0

1:13:59.4

1:14:14.2

10:53/M

31

James Darby Missouri City TX

802

50

575

34:48.2

1:14:00.6

1:14:20.0

10:53/M

32

David Glynn Hallettsville TX

261

50

589

35:29.3

1:14:41.8

1:18:07.1

10:59/M

33

Ron Oliver Dickinson TX

528

55

672

43:20.8

1:22:33.2

1:23:39.5

12:08/M

34

Richard Alger Spring TX

20

58

701

49:07.0

1:28:19.4

1:28:53.1

12:59/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dolores Henry Cypress TX

312

60

271

 

58:50.9

59:02.2

8:39/M

2

Mary Cody Houston TX

160

60

325

2:38.3

1:01:29.3

1:01:41.0

9:03/M

3

Betsy Anderson Houston TX

35

63

379

5:29.3

1:04:20.2

1:05:19.5

9:28/M

4

Patrice Castillo Houston TX

135

62

559

14:31.3

1:13:22.2

1:13:33.7

10:47/M

5

Patricia Cowden Spring TX

173

60

619

17:47.7

1:16:38.7

1:17:18.0

11:16/M

6

Vilma Ramos Houston TX

574

61

626

18:25.6

1:17:16.6

1:18:24.1

11:22/M

7

Deborah Maly Houston TX

440

61

636

19:14.2

1:18:05.2

1:18:16.0

11:29/M

8

Margaret Read Houston TX

891

60

702

29:33.0

1:28:24.0

1:28:38.6

13:00/M

9

Patricia Modisett Houston TX

482

64

711

32:46.4

1:31:37.4

1:32:38.2

13:28/M

10

Linda Reiger Houston TX

585

61

716

35:50.1

1:34:41.1

1:35:35.8

13:55/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Robert Pospischil Nesconset NY

566

63

209

 

56:11.1

56:29.2

8:16/M

2

Kerry Haenes Houston TX

294

61

292

3:48.4

59:59.6

1:00:46.0

8:49/M

3

Greg Amestoy Houston TX

815

60

330

5:39.2

1:01:50.4

1:02:10.4

9:06/M

4

Paul Tews Tomball TX

709

61

367

7:36.2

1:03:47.4

1:04:18.4

9:23/M

5

Scott Reed Bellaire TX

893

68

412

9:32.9

1:05:44.1

1:06:08.2

9:40/M

6

Julian Langham Houston TX

397

62

444

10:54.0

1:07:05.2

1:07:34.3

9:52/M

7

William Thorne Houston TX

715

65

498

14:22.8

1:10:34.0

1:11:07.6

10:23/M

8

Charles Jessup Sugar Land TX

352

64

507

14:53.5

1:11:04.7

1:11:15.9

10:27/M

9

Mike Ezzell Houston TX

235

67

525

16:04.9

1:12:16.1

1:13:05.9

10:38/M

10

Roque Castillo Houston TX

136

65

558

17:09.8

1:13:20.9

1:13:33.2

10:47/M

11

Alan Anderson Houston TX

34

66

652

24:08.5

1:20:19.6

1:21:19.7

11:49/M

12

Robert Lewis Channelview TX

415

61

675

26:47.1

1:22:58.3

1:23:48.5

12:12/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 98

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Grethe Blakset Blakset Lier

86

73

697

 

1:27:56.6

1:28:11.1

12:56/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 98

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jon Parker Houston TX

540

75

440

 

1:06:56.3

1:07:53.1

9:51/M

 
Top

NO AGE ON ENTRY

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Isabel Gloria-Ruiz Houston TX

806

99

51

 

46:33.4

46:42.9

6:51/M

2

Sierra Ruiz Houston TX

809

99

254

11:29.7

58:03.1

58:03.1

8:32/M

3

Annmarie Ocallaghan

938

99

411

19:01.0

1:05:34.5

1:06:36.6

9:39/M

4

Samantha Fran

969

99

420

19:31.6

1:06:05.1

1:06:05.1

9:43/M

5

Laura Shade

934

99

644

32:48.2

1:19:21.6

1:20:25.5

11:40/M

6

Dulce Castillo

9

99

713

47:28.6

1:34:02.1

1:34:48.3

13:50/M

 
Top

NO AGE ON ENTRY

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Chris Minicone Sugar Land TX

478

99

128

 

52:14.5

53:02.3

7:41/M