Dynamo Go for Goal

July 16, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing

Detail Team Results

5K Run

 

Team - Exxon Mobil

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:40:28.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

796

Paul Riley Houston, TX

M

1

1

15:59.8

15:59.8

2

792

Daniel Jouas ,

M

25

26

20:02.8

36:02.6

3

806

Sergio Leonardi ,

M

40

66

21:00.6

57:03.3

4

800

Steve Kaczmarek ,

M

49

115

21:21.9

1:18:25.2

5

798

Dora Sananikone Houston, TX

F

59

174

22:03.0

1:40:28.3

6

808

Brendan Rogers ,

M

82

256

22:57.2

2:03:25.5

7

794

Ashley Dack ,

F

157

413

25:03.3

2:28:28.9

8

795

Amber Sturrock ,

F

176

589

25:40.1

2:54:09.0

9

802

Mandy Wright ,

F

211

800

26:55.3

3:21:04.4

10

801

Jake Violet ,

M

240

1040

27:37.0

3:48:41.4

11

793

Erin Roche ,

F

243

1283

27:42.3

4:16:23.8

12

805

Jesse Davis ,

M

247

1530

27:44.8

4:44:08.6

13

136

Andy Mook Houston, TX

M

304

1834

29:25.0

5:13:33.6

14

790

Jami Guthrie ,

F

342

2176

30:20.6

5:43:54.3

15

807

Alan Schwartzbard ,

M

375

2551

31:22.1

6:15:16.4

16

804

Scarlet Castro ,

F

503

3054

35:19.2

6:50:35.7

17

799

Gavin Gee ,

M

672

3726

44:03.9

7:34:39.6

 

Team - Wade's Team

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:48:54.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

23

Gordon Chrisie ,

M

6

6

18:01.2

18:01.2

2

22

Roland Rodriguez ,

M

29

35

20:22.9

38:24.1

3

8

Trey Sanguinetti Katy, TX

M

83

118

23:00.8

1:01:25.0

4

332

Devin Brown Friendswood, TX

M

94

212

23:20.4

1:24:45.4

5

9

Jimmy Toy Sugar Land, TX

M

132

344

24:09.3

1:48:54.8

6

2

Amie Geary Houston, TX

F

206

550

26:51.3

2:15:46.1

7

10

Nurian Toy Sugar Land, TX

F

208

758

26:52.2

2:42:38.4

8

810

Jon Vague ,

M

251

1009

27:56.3

3:10:34.7

9

5

Ken Martinez Houston, TX

M

283

1292

28:57.8

3:39:32.6

10

21

Eric Nordstrom ,

M

365

1657

31:01.1

4:10:33.7

11

13

Marcos Guillen Houston, TX

M

451

2108

33:32.1

4:44:05.8

12

17

Sarah Pepper ,

F

519

2627

35:46.2

5:19:52.1

13

7

Ingrid Menendez Houston, TX

F

520

3147

35:47.4

5:55:39.5

14

3

Juan Carlos Gomez Houston, TX

M

522

3669

35:48.3

6:31:27.9

15

24

Loren Tedder Cypress, TX

M

548

4217

37:15.8

7:08:43.8

16

15

Alexandra Montemayer ,

F

603

4820

39:33.5

7:48:17.3

17

20

Joel Alba Richmond, TX

M

637

5457

41:25.2

8:29:42.6

18

14

Amanda Miles ,

F

655

6112

42:26.6

9:12:09.2

19

930

Mellena Arnold Houston, TX

F

711

6823

50:42.5

10:02:51.8

20

69

Wade Burrett ,

M

722

7545

51:38.6

10:54:30.5

 

Team - Haliburton

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:50:02.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

162

Philip Guidry Lafayette, LA

M

2

2

16:55.8

16:55.8

2

183

Orlando Rivera Houston, TX

M

70

72

22:22.8

39:18.7

3

171

Joe N. Lance Weston Lakes, TX

M

79

151

22:47.9

1:02:06.7

4

148

Bud Arnold Kingwood, TX

M

109

260

23:50.0

1:25:56.7

5

174

James Mabrey Houston, TX

M

128

388

24:05.6

1:50:02.3

6

155

Jarrad Coulter Houston, TX

M

129

517

24:06.7

2:14:09.1

7

190

Philip Sotelo Stafford, TX

M

136

653

24:10.9

2:38:20.0

8

151

Assia Boutalbi Sugar Land, TX

F

141

794

24:15.1

3:02:35.1

9

188

Matthew Shultz Houston, TX

M

146

940

24:33.8

3:27:09.0

10

184

Luis Enrique Rodriguez Leal Houston, TX

M

200

1140

26:42.4

3:53:51.4

11

180

Juan Pericchi Stafford, TX

M

252

1392

27:57.3

4:21:48.8

12

178

Joanna Miles Houston, TX

F

270

1662

28:33.5

4:50:22.3

13

177

Josh McKenna Houston, TX

M

287

1949

29:08.4

5:19:30.8

14

176

Paul Mattey Houston, TX

M

295

2244

29:15.4

5:48:46.3

15

168

Donny Karna Houston, TX

M

298

2542

29:18.0

6:18:04.4

16

165

Khanh-Vy Hopkins Houston, TX

F

302

2844

29:24.3

6:47:28.7

17

186

Diana Sandoval Houston, TX

F

358

3202

30:52.8

7:18:21.5

18

192

David Walker Houston, TX

M

400

3602

31:58.6

7:50:20.1

19

159

Fong Fong (alis Foo Cypress, TX

F

461

4063

33:45.2

8:24:05.4

20

150

Marialourdes Blassan Houston, TX

F

463

4526

33:50.9

8:57:56.3

21

189

Beth Sims Cypress, TX

F

488

5014

34:45.3

9:32:41.7

22

173

Carolyn Le Houston, TX

F

489

5503

34:48.4

10:07:30.2

23

147

Beatriz Arnillas Houston, TX

F

495

5998

35:05.8

10:42:36.0

24

185

Brigido Salgado Houston, TX

M

525

6523

35:55.7

11:18:31.7

25

182

Collin Ratcliff Arlington, TX

M

531

7054

36:21.3

11:54:53.1

26

175

Tina Mathews Sugar Land, TX

F

542

7596

37:00.8

12:31:53.9

27

191

Darinee Suttajit Houston, TX

F

559

8155

37:35.1

13:09:29.0

28

145

Juan Felipe Ardila Katy, TX

M

585

8740

38:36.0

13:48:05.1

29

146

Jose Miguel Ardila Katy, TX

M

587

9327

38:36.2

14:26:41.3

30

144

Jose Humberto Ardila Katy, TX

M

588

9915

38:36.6

15:05:18.0

31

153

Annie C Cypress, TX

F

591

10506

38:51.7

15:44:09.8

32

164

Clay Hodges Houston, TX

M

619

11125

40:29.5

16:24:39.3

33

141

Myriam Acton Sugar Land, TX

F

621

11746

40:29.7

17:05:09.0

34

181

Luz Pericchi Stafford, TX

F

626

12372

40:35.0

17:45:44.0

35

156

Jeff Cover Cypress, TX

M

638

13010

41:26.5

18:27:10.5

36

187

Marissa Sandoval Houston, TX

F

658

13668

42:32.0

19:09:42.6

37

157

Heather Cover Cypress, TX

F

660

14328

42:39.1

19:52:21.7

38

172

Dot S. Lance Weston Lakes, TX

F

691

15019

46:56.8

20:39:18.6

39

167

Vicky Hua Houston, TX

F

712

15731

50:43.6

21:30:02.2

40

143

Adriana Aguilar Katy, TX

F

736

16467

54:28.7

22:24:31.0

41

166

Reese Hopkins Houston, TX

F

747

17214

1:00:04.6

23:24:35.6

42

163

Zan Henson-Taylor Houston, TX

F

748

17962

1:00:30.0

24:25:05.7

 

Team - Redstone Runners

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:52:43.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

234

Will Reichart Houston, TX

M

43

43

21:06.1

21:06.1

2

235

Javier Reyes Houston, TX

M

54

97

21:43.7

42:49.8

3

243

Juan Tuch Houston, TX

M

58

155

22:00.3

1:04:50.1

4

245

Dedric Walker Houston, TX

M

115

270

23:54.5

1:28:44.7

5

233

Jeremie Pederson Houston, TX

M

120

390

23:58.9

1:52:43.6

6

228

Roger Duong Houston, TX

M

194

584

26:32.0

2:19:15.6

7

231

Melissa Hawthorne Houston, TX

F

266

850

28:26.2

2:47:41.9

8

237

Ignacio Sanchez Houston, TX

M

277

1127

28:49.8

3:16:31.8

9

242

Alicia Tuch Houston, TX

F

278

1405

28:50.5

3:45:22.3

10

229

Marcia Garcia-Lopez Houston, TX

F

281

1686

28:53.1

4:14:15.5

11

236

Kassandra Rodriguez Houston, TX

F

321

2007

29:47.7

4:44:03.3

12

226

Mari Beck Houston, TX

F

485

2492

34:38.2

5:18:41.5

13

225

Kristi Barham Houston, TX

F

487

2979

34:38.8

5:53:20.4

14

230

Alessandra Gonzalez-Zayas Cypress, TX

F

618

3597

40:25.9

6:33:46.3

15

244

Taka Valentine Houston, TX

F

673

4270

44:08.9

7:17:55.3

 

Team - Dynamo Staff

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:56:53.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

121

Dennis Moynihan Houston, TX

M

12

12

18:42.0

18:42.0

2

125

Travis Watkins Houston, TX

M

44

56

21:07.8

39:49.8

3

114

Zack Frewin Houston, TX

M

121

177

23:59.9

1:03:49.7

4

118

Jonathan Kaplan Houston, TX

M

164

341

25:16.9

1:29:06.6

5

119

Brian Kozel Houston, TX

M

248

589

27:46.7

1:56:53.4

6

117

James Ireland Houston, TX

M

578

1167

38:27.3

2:35:20.8

7

120

Leslie Lopez Houston, TX

F

693

1860

47:03.9

3:22:24.7

8

123

Linda Pinsent Houston, TX

F

723

2583

52:09.2

4:14:34.0

9

115

Kristen Gambetta Houston, TX

F

724

3307

52:11.1

5:06:45.1

 

Team - V & E

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:02:34.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

781

Tommer Yoked Houston, TX

M

73

73

22:37.0

22:37.0

2

712

Andres Salinas Houston, TX

M

93

166

23:17.1

45:54.2

3

568

Javier Lopez Houston, TX

M

155

321

25:02.4

1:10:56.7

4

381

Jose E. Cruz Houston, TX

M

158

479

25:05.2

1:36:01.9

5

413

Thomas Earnest Houston, TX

M

196

675

26:33.0

2:02:34.9

6

692

Islara Rodriguez Houston, TX

F

204

879

26:44.7

2:29:19.6

7

383

Athea Davis Spring, TX

F

212

1091

26:56.4

2:56:16.0

8

550

Kristina Lambright Grapevine, TX

F

242

1333

27:38.7

3:23:54.8

9

636

Mike Nguyen Houston, TX

M

275

1608

28:45.8

3:52:40.6

10

641

Sandy Nielsen Houston, TX

F

313

1921

29:35.1

4:22:15.8

11

549

Patrick Kyanza Houston, TX

M

325

2246

29:51.7

4:52:07.6

12

436

David Francis Houston, TX

M

428

2674

32:47.9

5:24:55.6

13

498

Rosa Herst Houston, TX

F

530

3204

36:14.4

6:01:10.0

14

847

Donnie Deakle Houston, TX

M

553

3757

37:26.4

6:38:36.4

15

762

Ama Vega Houston, TX

F

677

4434

45:03.6

7:23:40.1

16

523

Hugo Jimenez Houston, TX

M

682

5116

45:23.8

8:09:03.9

 

Team - K B R

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:06:11.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

195

Jacobo Behar Sugar Land, TX

M

16

16

19:06.3

19:06.3

2

198

Jason Coffey Houston, TX

M

118

134

23:57.0

43:03.3

3

200

Andrew Fisher Sugar Land, TX

M

185

319

26:12.4

1:09:15.7

4

1024

Alven Gamez ,

M

201

520

26:42.9

1:35:58.7

5

210

Rich Taylor Seabrook, TX

M

339

859

30:13.2

2:06:11.9

6

204

Frank Lafuente Dickinson, TX

M

425

1284

32:41.3

2:38:53.3

7

197

I Chang Houston, TX

F

476

1760

34:12.3

3:13:05.6

8

211

Binh Vo Houston, TX

M

479

2239

34:23.9

3:47:29.5

9

836

Kimberly Morris Spring, TX

F

501

2740

35:18.0

4:22:47.6

10

196

Sachin Butala Houston, TX

M

532

3272

36:23.6

4:59:11.2

11

212

Joy Wu Houston, TX

F

616

3888

40:23.0

5:39:34.3

 

Team - Team KDChi

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:16:52.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

250

Christina Gates Hockley, TX

F

153

153

24:58.1

24:58.1

2

262

Armando Palomino-Mcclure Lufkin, TX

M

169

322

25:31.4

50:29.5

3

259

Erin Malloy Katy, TX

F

239

561

27:36.9

1:18:06.5

4

264

Lizette Viescas Pasadena, TX

F

272

833

28:34.6

1:46:41.1

5

251

Rita Gates Hockley, TX

F

338

1171

30:11.7

2:16:52.9

6

257

Ana Hernandez Houston, TX

F

414

1585

32:24.5

2:49:17.4

7

256

Jarod Grigg Houston, TX

M

417

2002

32:30.8

3:21:48.2

8

249

Allison De La Rosa Houston, TX

F

445

2447

33:18.0

3:55:06.2

9

248

Margarita Arevalo Houston, TX

F

507

2954

35:25.3

4:30:31.5

10

254

Jessica Gonzales Houston, TX

F

633

3587

41:08.0

5:11:39.5

11

252

Renelle George Washington, DC

F

640

4227

41:39.8

5:53:19.4

12

258

Anne Marie Kenny Pearland, TX

F

656

4883

42:30.1

6:35:49.6

13

253

Rae Ann George Houston, TX

F

696

5579

47:24.6

7:23:14.2

14

261

Monica Palacios Houston, TX

F

740

6319

56:03.7

8:19:17.9

15

247

Lorie Aleman Houston, TX

F

749

7068

1:00:50.1

9:20:08.0

 

Team - Land rover Houston Central

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 3:07:00.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

217

Corey Prosperie Houston, TX

M

431

431

32:51.2

32:51.2

2

218

Carlos Rodriguez Houston, TX

M

541

972

36:51.6

1:09:42.9

3

213

Uriel Castaneda Houston, TX

M

558

1530

37:35.1

1:47:18.0

4

219

Alondra Rodriguez Houston, TX

F

562

2092

37:41.3

2:24:59.4

5

216

Daniel Morales Houston, TX

M

646

2738

42:01.4

3:07:00.8

6

221

Natalia Sanchez Houston, TX

F

703

3441

48:34.9

3:55:35.7

7

224

Aaron Zamarron Houston, TX

M

743

4184

59:40.5

4:55:16.3

8

222

Adriana Sanchez Houston, TX

F

744

4928

59:55.0

5:55:11.3

9

223

Jaime Trejo Houston, TX

F

745

5673

59:55.7

6:55:07.0

10

220

Juan Salinas Houston, TX

M

746

6419

59:57.4

7:55:04.5

 

Team - Clark

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

106

Jessica Clark Galveston, TX

F

377

377

31:26.0

31:26.0

 

Team - Tulane

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

874

Andrew Kenwortary ,

M

7

7

18:12.8

18:12.8

2

878

Brooke Sizer Houston, TX

F

33

40

20:41.7

38:54.6

3

875

Tina Reynolds ,

F

96

136

23:22.1

1:02:16.7

 

Team - 2 Hype w Cute

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

104

Leslie Lopez Houston, TX

F

116

116

23:55.4

23:55.4

2

105

Juan Salinas Houston, TX

M

376

492

31:24.8

55:20.2

3

102

Claudia Espinoza Houston, TX

F

460

952

33:36.5

1:28:56.7

4

103

Eleno Espinoza III Houston, TX

M

490

1442

34:50.7

2:03:47.5

 

Team - Computex

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

112

Matt Barker Houston, TX

M

716

716

51:11.3

51:11.3

2

109

Olivia Alejandro Houston, TX

F

717

1433

51:11.6

1:42:22.9

3

110

Sofia Alejandro Houston, TX

F

750

2183

1:01:00.3

2:43:23.3

4

108

Kristy Alejandro Houston, TX

F

752

2935

1:03:39.3

3:47:02.6