Dynamo Go for Goal 5K

Age Group Results

May 06, 2012


Results by Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Yarrow 1282 45 33   21:31.4 21:31.4 6:56/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jose Lara Houston TX 3376 36 1   16:19.0 16:19.0 5:16/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Gerlach 379 14 46   22:06.1 22:06.8 7:08/M
2 Sydney Lawrence 502 12 85 1:32.4 23:38.5 23:38.5 7:37/M
3 Aubrey Young Spring TX 817 13 148 3:17.2 25:23.3 25:26.4 8:11/M
4 Jordan Kramer 180 11 165 3:51.1 25:57.2 27:06.0 8:22/M
5 Shyla Stone Woodlands TX 732 10 255 5:47.7 27:53.8 27:56.9 9:00/M
6 Sophia Hernandez Houston TX 436 12 300 6:59.2 29:05.3 29:13.3 9:23/M
7 Gabby Shaddock 187 14 384 9:08.1 31:14.2 32:24.0 10:05/M
8 Jade Moon 184 13 400 9:35.7 31:41.8 32:52.7 10:13/M
9 Jewels Hernandez 431 9 438 10:21.1 32:27.2 32:27.2 10:28/M
10 Kyla Licorish 1258 12 496 11:56.5 34:02.6 34:02.6 10:59/M
11 Catherine Welch 189 13 525 12:43.8 34:49.9 36:00.7 11:14/M
12 Hannah Jones 472 14 549 13:23.2 35:29.4 36:29.5 11:27/M
13 Cormina Lewis 144 10 618 16:03.9 38:10.0 38:25.8 12:19/M
14 Valerie Gerard 139 10 619 16:06.3 38:12.4 38:28.2 12:19/M
15 Allie Garza 135 11 626 16:13.2 38:19.3 38:26.1 12:22/M
16 Kaitlyn Burks 124 11 638 16:32.2 38:38.3 38:45.0 12:28/M
17 Sarahi Rogalski 159 11 648 16:53.4 38:59.5 39:06.6 12:35/M
18 Brianna Wallerich 791 12 664 17:14.5 39:20.7 39:57.1 12:41/M
19 Mya Carter 128 10 673 17:38.5 39:44.6 40:00.5 12:49/M
20 Serena Hammond 894 8 692 18:33.5 40:39.6 41:26.5 13:07/M
21 Nina Ignatiev 178 12 716 19:36.9 41:43.0 42:51.4 13:27/M
22 Allyson Stibora 162 11 720 19:55.1 42:01.2 42:32.7 13:33/M
23 Abigail Wertz 168 10 724 20:04.0 42:10.1 42:41.9 13:36/M
24 Jaiden Chretien 130 10 728 20:24.3 42:30.4 42:44.3 13:43/M
25 Ellie Chaves 129 9 753 21:36.0 43:42.1 44:02.2 14:06/M
26 Maddie Thayer 165 10 754 21:37.4 43:43.5 44:02.8 14:06/M
27 Karis Napier 153 6 755 21:45.4 43:51.5 44:12.0 14:09/M
28 Cambell Beresford 120 8 756 21:47.5 43:53.6 44:13.7 14:09/M
29 Desiree Rodriguez Katy TX 681 8 805 25:25.5 47:31.6 48:18.7 15:20/M
30 Samara Gaona 368 7 807 25:30.2 47:36.3 48:25.1 15:21/M
31 Daisy Chukwu 31 9 813 25:56.9 48:03.0 48:03.0 15:30/M
32 Andrea Castro 267 10 815 26:04.5 48:10.6 48:23.1 15:32/M
33 Logan Walters 793 10 852 30:55.4 53:01.5 53:01.5 17:06/M
34 Danae Pineda 157 9 862 33:09.5 55:15.6 55:46.7 17:49/M
35 Emily Yamada 170 10 863 33:10.3 55:16.4 55:47.3 17:50/M
36 Kiah Hopkins 141 9 865 34:07.8 56:13.9 56:27.9 18:08/M
37 Kaitlyn Lopez 145 9 892 36:22.3 58:28.4 58:28.4 18:52/M
38 Sarahi Huerta 143 10 897 37:35.3 59:41.4 1:00:43.3 19:15/M
39 Nicole Garcia 134 12 898 37:35.7 59:41.8 1:00:43.6 19:15/M
40 Abigail Wertz 167 10 899 37:56.4 1:00:02.5 1:00:59.6 19:22/M
41 Maggie Alegria 27 11 920 57:14.4 1:19:20.5 1:19:20.5 25:35/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Tate Seabrook TX 980 14 11   19:14.3 19:14.7 6:12/M
2 Cameron Tait 978 14 25 1:43.8 20:58.2 21:00.0 6:46/M
3 Luke Young 820 14 28 1:53.3 21:07.7 21:10.7 6:49/M
4 Jacob Martinez 1121 13 35 2:25.5 21:39.9 21:43.1 6:59/M
5 Ben Berg Houston TX 225 14 53 3:07.9 22:22.3 22:24.4 7:13/M
6 Unknown Partic. 1230 1230 56 3:18.8 22:33.2 22:52.9 7:16/M
7 Unknown Partic. 1298 1298 65 3:38.8 22:53.2 22:58.8 7:23/M
8 Ryan Ramirez 961 13 73 3:53.5 23:07.9 23:09.8 7:27/M
9 Paul Vigil 783 13 74 3:53.9 23:08.3 23:09.9 7:28/M
10 Anthony Maldonado 101 13 82 4:14.2 23:28.6 23:31.4 7:34/M
11 Calum Main 1259 12 87 4:29.4 23:43.8 23:45.8 7:39/M
12 Daniel Gerlach Houston TX 380 9 106 4:54.5 24:08.8 24:10.7 7:47/M
13 Jason Hernandez 17 14 118 5:13.5 24:27.9 24:29.9 7:53/M
14 Devin Jacob 456 14 141 5:54.7 25:09.0 26:48.7 8:07/M
15 Gregory Contreras 302 12 150 6:15.1 25:29.4 27:09.9 8:13/M
16 Unknown Partic. 1297 1297 158 6:25.6 25:40.0 26:04.2 8:17/M
17 Jared Hernandez 16 14 162 6:35.1 25:49.5 25:52.4 8:20/M
18 Grayson Wills 808 10 180 7:06.3 26:20.6 26:45.6 8:30/M
19 Elijah Rivera 86 11 195 7:26.0 26:40.3 27:40.5 8:36/M
20 Jabez Rodriguez 87 9 196 7:27.6 26:42.0 27:40.3 8:37/M
21 Unknown Partic. 1200 1200 211 7:40.8 26:55.2 27:04.5 8:41/M
22 Unknown Partic. 991 991 223 7:55.3 27:09.7 27:20.2 8:45/M
23 Jeffrey Stahl 726 11 245 8:26.8 27:41.2 27:50.9 8:56/M
24 Unknown Partic. 1168 1168 274 8:58.8 28:13.2 28:13.2 9:06/M
25 Bryan Morales 81 10 284 9:21.8 28:36.1 29:35.6 9:14/M
26 Unknown Partic. 1234 1234 295 9:40.3 28:54.7 29:34.7 9:19/M
27 Abraham Zubiria 96 12 362 11:20.5 30:34.9 31:36.1 9:52/M
28 Unknown Partic. 523 523 370 11:33.3 30:47.7 31:33.9 9:56/M
29 Unknown Partic. 1299 1299 371 11:34.1 30:48.5 30:48.5 9:56/M
30 Dimitri Goudy 398 7 374 11:40.0 30:54.4 31:08.8 9:58/M
31 John Harrison Houston TX 1195 12 375 11:44.8 30:59.2 31:03.6 10:00/M
32 Unknown Partic. 2308 2308 449 13:28.3 32:42.7 34:02.1 10:33/M
33 Unknown Partic. 1134 1134 451 13:29.6 32:43.9 33:54.7 10:33/M
34 Bryant Perry 654 10 466 13:53.9 33:08.3 33:38.9 10:41/M
35 Unknown Partic. 1100 1100 470 14:01.1 33:15.5 33:24.6 10:44/M
36 Javier Castro 269 12 473 14:05.3 33:19.7 33:30.8 10:45/M
37 Adam Howard 73 10 491 14:43.0 33:57.3 34:55.6 10:57/M
38 Daniel Ruiz 89 10 493 14:46.9 34:01.3 34:59.5 10:58/M
39 Aidan Blackwell 174 9 500 14:55.7 34:10.1 35:17.9 11:01/M
40 Jackson Triche Houston TX 766 6 503 14:57.8 34:12.2 35:14.6 11:02/M
41 Alex Ignatiev 177 10 505 14:59.4 34:13.8 35:21.3 11:02/M
42 Bryce McIntyre 78 9 507 15:03.9 34:18.3 35:15.3 11:04/M
43 Unknown Partic. 981 981 508 15:04.9 34:19.3 34:24.8 11:04/M
44 Steve Morin 582 9 515 15:10.6 34:25.0 34:39.3 11:06/M
45 Ryan Corallo 66 10 531 15:45.6 35:00.0 35:59.2 11:17/M
46 Mycah Sesay 90 10 532 15:46.9 35:01.3 35:59.1 11:18/M
47 Ray Garduno 69 9 534 15:49.0 35:03.3 36:03.5 11:18/M
48 Luis Barrientos 62 10 536 15:57.0 35:11.4 36:13.6 11:21/M
49 Unknown Partic. 998 998 538 16:00.4 35:14.8 36:18.6 11:22/M
50 Unknown Partic. 999 999 540 16:01.3 35:15.6 36:19.1 11:22/M
51 Aj Martin 77 11 547 16:14.7 35:29.1 36:25.5 11:27/M
52 Ethan Perez 653 11 567 17:05.8 36:20.2 36:53.5 11:43/M
53 Blake Upshaw 771 10 570 17:23.3 36:37.7 37:39.1 11:49/M
54 Aiden Parker 951 7 589 17:56.3 37:10.7 37:21.0 11:59/M
55 Aaron Sterling 91 9 592 18:01.3 37:15.7 38:12.4 12:01/M
56 Jack Blackwell 175 14 596 18:07.7 37:22.1 38:23.8 12:03/M
57 Unknown Partic. 1135 1135 601 18:19.6 37:33.9 37:33.9 12:07/M
58 Michael Mitchell, Jr 763 11 603 18:29.4 37:43.8 38:35.0 12:10/M
59 Declan Little 183 9 612 18:44.5 37:58.9 39:09.3 12:15/M
60 Jesus Hernandez 72 10 615 18:52.6 38:07.0 39:05.6 12:18/M
61 Richard Huynh Houston TX 74 9 616 18:53.1 38:07.5 39:06.7 12:18/M
62 Cade Lundberg 519 11 655 19:57.9 39:12.3 40:11.8 12:39/M
63 Drew Garza 136 11 674 20:33.3 39:47.6 40:04.2 12:50/M
64 Noah Hernandez 434 5 707 21:59.0 41:13.4 41:26.9 13:18/M
65 Anthony Pinal 84 12 708 21:59.6 41:14.0 42:13.5 13:18/M
66 Josue Mendoza 79 10 709 21:59.6 41:14.0 42:14.7 13:18/M
67 Jose Dolores 329 14 710 22:01.9 41:16.3 42:32.6 13:19/M
68 Jonah Raggette 85 10 719 22:41.0 41:55.4 42:54.0 13:31/M
69 Joel Njama 82 11 722 22:49.8 42:04.1 43:00.5 13:34/M
70 Noah Rodriguez 968 13 751 24:26.0 43:40.4 44:29.8 14:05/M
71 Michael Rodriguez, Jr. 186 9 760 24:49.6 44:03.9 44:03.9 14:13/M
72 Aaron Guevara 71 12 764 25:13.2 44:27.6 45:29.2 14:20/M
73 Oscar Tapia 92 11 765 25:13.6 44:27.9 45:29.8 14:20/M
74 Eric Pena 644 13 767 25:20.0 44:34.4 45:45.4 14:23/M
75 Marc Pena 645 14 768 25:23.7 44:38.1 45:49.8 14:24/M
76 Saveion Johns 76 12 771 25:45.6 45:00.0 46:02.1 14:31/M
77 Unknown Partic. 1101 1101 788 27:03.1 46:17.5 47:26.4 14:56/M
78 Unknown Partic. 118 118 795 27:18.7 46:33.1 46:54.7 15:01/M
79 Isaac Morin 581 6 797 27:20.3 46:34.7 46:48.9 15:01/M
80 Blazek Skucius 8 10 839 31:51.9 51:06.3 51:06.3 16:29/M
81 Andre Gerard 138 7 841 32:12.7 51:27.1 51:35.3 16:36/M
82 Jordan Coleman 63 10 843 32:28.5 51:42.9 52:41.2 16:41/M
83 Andrew Oyoela 83 9 844 32:28.5 51:42.9 52:41.7 16:41/M
84 Patrick Tran 47 11 846 32:45.3 51:59.6 51:59.6 16:46/M
85 Darian Cantu 262 7 868 37:25.4 56:39.8 57:28.1 18:16/M
86 Bashar Yassen 95 10 870 37:28.1 56:42.5 57:45.1 18:17/M
87 Mason Willoughby 94 11 894 39:14.9 58:29.3 58:29.3 18:52/M
88 Nick Jaskolski 21 14 914 53:12.1 1:12:26.5 1:12:26.5 23:22/M
89 Alexis Gatica 70 11 917 59:36.7 1:18:51.1 1:18:51.1 25:26/M
90 Clevland Vaughn III 93 11 916 59:36.7 1:18:51.1 1:18:51.1 25:26/M
91 Xavier Davis 67 10 918 59:41.9 1:18:56.3 1:18:56.3 25:28/M
92 Terrance Jarrett 75 12 919 59:41.9 1:18:56.3 1:18:56.3 25:28/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caitlyn Tait 977 18 40   21:53.8 21:55.3 7:04/M
2 Libby Sears 707 16 60 0:54.1 22:47.9 22:50.1 7:21/M
3 Briana Faustino 870 18 131 2:52.8 24:46.6 25:06.5 7:59/M
4 Karina Barbosa 173 15 175 4:20.8 26:14.7 27:23.8 8:28/M
5 Marisol Murillo 589 17 263 6:09.3 28:03.2 28:07.4 9:03/M
6 Ashley Carlisle 263 15 305 7:17.4 29:11.3 29:14.1 9:25/M
7 Victoria Murtland 185 16 395 9:39.3 31:33.2 32:44.7 10:11/M
8 Chelsey Dungan 339 17 397 9:43.6 31:37.4 31:58.5 10:12/M
9 Amber Joy 478 19 450 10:48.8 32:42.7 33:43.5 10:33/M
10 Michelle Martinez Huntsville TX 543 18 456 10:57.8 32:51.7 33:01.9 10:36/M
11 Valerie Vuong 787 19 485 11:51.4 33:45.3 34:23.4 10:53/M
12 Marissa Caid-Loos 255 18 544 13:30.7 35:24.6 35:50.0 11:25/M
13 Victoria Burdett Houston TX 123 18 575 14:53.3 36:47.1 37:05.9 11:52/M
14 Alexandra Golfis 386 18 621 16:19.4 38:13.2 38:41.5 12:20/M
15 Dorothy Shelton 1222 15 630 16:32.0 38:25.9 38:34.6 12:24/M
16 Yanira Chavez 279 19 639 16:47.3 38:41.2 39:20.8 12:29/M
17 Alex Burdett 121 16 649 17:06.7 39:00.6 39:20.6 12:35/M
18 Kaitlyn Matakas 150 15 667 17:31.8 39:25.7 40:04.2 12:43/M
19 Erika Sosa 1229 17 816 26:18.9 48:12.8 49:42.9 15:33/M
20 Daniela Monge 41 15 880 35:19.1 57:12.9 57:12.9 18:27/M
21 Codi Brooks 240 17 887 35:46.4 57:40.3 58:27.7 18:36/M
22 Edy Sosa 1223 18 901 39:15.5 1:01:09.3 1:01:09.3 19:44/M
23 Melanie Adams 192 17 912 46:39.0 1:08:32.9 1:08:32.9 22:06/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 George Harrison 3320 18 3   17:13.0 17:13.0 5:33/M
2 Joe Balderas 842 15 12 2:03.7 19:16.7 19:16.8 6:13/M
3 Scott Myron 590 15 13 2:12.0 19:25.0 19:26.4 6:16/M
4 David Zafra 109 15 19 3:21.0 20:34.0 20:36.1 6:38/M
5 Bryce Matakas 149 18 26 3:46.1 20:59.1 21:04.9 6:46/M
6 William Jackson IV 1257 18 44 4:48.2 22:01.2 22:15.0 7:06/M
7 Rodrigo Mireles 105 15 55 5:14.8 22:27.8 22:30.4 7:15/M
8 Kevin Inda 904 17 76 6:07.1 23:20.1 23:20.1 7:32/M
9 Luis Duenez 336 18 88 6:31.0 23:44.0 24:33.4 7:39/M
10 Steve Sears 708 19 93 6:34.4 23:47.4 23:50.0 7:40/M
11 Alexis Parra 106 15 99 6:40.5 23:53.5 23:57.1 7:42/M
12 Riley Young 821 16 110 6:58.8 24:11.8 24:14.7 7:48/M
13 Eduardo Ortiz 1217 15 115 7:10.5 24:23.5 25:51.6 7:52/M
14 Alejandro Dolores 328 15 127 7:27.1 24:40.1 25:56.9 7:57/M
15 Quyen Le 504 17 147 8:06.6 25:19.6 26:09.2 8:10/M
16 Marco Mendoza 1186 18 155 8:25.7 25:38.7 26:34.9 8:16/M
17 Mario Rodriguez 25 15 219 9:47.8 27:00.8 27:00.8 8:43/M
18 Sergio Alvarez Houston TX 835 16 233 10:13.5 27:26.5 27:59.2 8:51/M
19 Eric Duesterhoft 14 16 261 10:48.3 28:01.3 28:01.3 9:02/M
20 Mark Payne 955 19 285 11:24.1 28:37.1 29:20.1 9:14/M
21 Luke Hogaboom 19 16 314 12:07.2 29:20.2 29:20.2 9:28/M
22 Cody Hydo 20 15 317 12:10.5 29:23.5 29:23.5 9:29/M
23 Ariel Martinez 538 15 329 12:26.9 29:39.9 30:17.6 9:34/M
24 Gabriel Gutierrez 413 19 351 13:01.6 30:14.6 30:45.2 9:45/M
25 Jesse Mendez 102 15 373 13:37.6 30:50.6 30:55.1 9:57/M
26 Kevin Shelton 1221 19 479 16:13.7 33:26.7 33:35.5 10:47/M
27 Isaiah Mohammed 1263 18 509 17:06.4 34:19.4 34:19.4 11:04/M
28 Britten Mireles 936 16 539 18:02.5 35:15.5 36:20.0 11:22/M
29 Jesus Sanchez 695 19 543 18:11.3 35:24.3 35:50.0 11:25/M
30 Anthony Alvarez 836 15 629 21:09.3 38:22.3 38:55.2 12:23/M
31 Jose Calderon 1181 17 704 23:47.4 41:00.4 41:29.2 13:14/M
32 Joseph Bionat 51 16 718 24:38.8 41:51.8 43:12.5 13:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leslie Lopez Houston TX 517 24 64   22:52.6 22:59.2 7:23/M
2 Jessica Gonzalez Houston TX 1272 23 152 2:42.8 25:35.5 25:38.1 8:15/M
3 Amy Gougler 399 24 189 3:35.8 26:28.5 27:00.7 8:32/M
4 Alana Clark Galveston TX 292 23 215 4:06.8 26:59.4 27:37.8 8:42/M
5 Emily Meyers Houston TX 935 24 226 4:22.8 27:15.5 27:36.3 8:47/M
6 Katelyn Day 316 24 252 4:56.0 27:48.7 28:10.7 8:58/M
7 Jamie Kaleh 1158 22 270 5:16.1 28:08.8 28:08.8 9:05/M
8 Erin Eastman 865 24 273 5:18.3 28:11.0 28:17.1 9:05/M
9 Terri Alvarez Galveston TX 208 24 302 6:13.3 29:06.0 29:35.9 9:23/M
10 Mariel Sanchez 696 24 308 6:19.8 29:12.4 31:09.2 9:25/M
11 Natalia Biondo 230 24 339 6:58.1 29:50.8 30:06.2 9:37/M
12 Nicole Bartel 221 22 346 7:11.2 30:03.9 30:56.1 9:42/M
13 Kanwaldeep Mann Houston TX 532 24 349 7:19.9 30:12.6 30:48.7 9:45/M
14 Elizabeth West 1187 22 350 7:20.4 30:13.1 30:22.7 9:45/M
15 Amy Catlin 270 24 353 7:23.0 30:15.7 30:20.8 9:45/M
16 Victoria Neff 597 20 380 8:13.7 31:06.4 31:12.6 10:02/M
17 Ashley Garza 376 20 381 8:14.3 31:06.9 31:12.8 10:02/M
18 Amanda Resendez 963 23 386 8:29.3 31:21.9 32:47.0 10:07/M
19 Melissa Jurek 913 22 391 8:37.7 31:30.4 31:30.4 10:10/M
20 Megan Schlichte 1175 23 392 8:38.3 31:31.0 31:55.9 10:10/M
21 Ashley Ramirez Houston TX 960 24 402 8:54.2 31:46.9 32:12.5 10:15/M
22 Maddie Piranio 117 22 414 9:04.2 31:56.9 31:56.9 10:18/M
23 Brittany Kasner 480 24 434 9:29.1 32:21.7 33:34.2 10:26/M
24 Megan Galloway Galveston TX 364 23 460 10:05.7 32:58.4 33:37.7 10:38/M
25 Jozette Bionat 52 23 462 10:14.1 33:06.7 34:27.0 10:41/M
26 Lauren Parks 952 20 465 10:15.0 33:07.7 33:51.1 10:41/M
27 Amanda Zuniga The Woodlands TX 829 21 469 10:22.7 33:15.4 33:24.6 10:44/M
28 Kim Le 56 24 475 10:29.0 33:21.7 34:42.3 10:45/M
29 Tara Pomar 660 20 477 10:32.0 33:24.7 34:15.8 10:46/M
30 Shreya Sheth 712 20 489 11:03.0 33:55.7 34:32.2 10:56/M
31 Stephany Luna 58 23 495 11:09.3 34:02.0 34:02.0 10:59/M
32 Amalia Maes 525 24 497 11:11.1 34:03.8 34:34.8 10:59/M
33 Kerale Parker 1130 22 513 11:30.4 34:23.0 35:15.8 11:05/M
34 Jillian Stryk Richmond TX 736 23 537 12:19.1 35:11.8 35:27.6 11:21/M
35 Aurora Zenkl-Galaz 825 20 586 14:15.4 37:08.1 37:19.4 11:59/M
36 Danielle Parker 635 20 599 14:36.7 37:29.4 37:55.7 12:05/M
37 Gabriella Gamino 367 22 609 15:03.8 37:56.5 38:48.4 12:14/M
38 Katie Risner 966 24 642 15:54.9 38:47.6 40:01.9 12:31/M
39 Kelley Sikinger 715 22 660 16:21.7 39:14.4 40:06.3 12:39/M
40 Erika Hallene 416 23 661 16:21.9 39:14.6 40:06.3 12:39/M
41 Eduarda Oliveira 946 20 685 17:32.4 40:25.1 41:52.1 13:02/M
42 Mai-Doanh Dinh 861 24 687 17:33.3 40:26.0 41:39.7 13:03/M
43 Renee Chow Houston TX 54 24 696 17:55.2 40:47.9 42:09.0 13:09/M
44 Jackie Williford 807 23 721 19:09.0 42:01.6 43:24.8 13:33/M
45 Lauren Lewis Arlington TX 924 23 731 19:54.9 42:47.6 44:11.7 13:48/M
46 Carmen Vasquez Houston TX 781 23 772 22:08.4 45:01.1 45:32.8 14:31/M
47 Adriana Giron Houston TX 382 22 776 22:26.6 45:19.3 45:51.2 14:37/M
48 Catherine Paquet 633 24 784 23:11.0 46:03.7 46:03.7 14:51/M
49 Lauren Rice 1218 24 787 23:19.1 46:11.8 46:37.6 14:54/M
50 Linda Cole 297 24 824 25:38.5 48:31.1 49:20.1 15:39/M
51 Jennifer Nguyen 59 21 842 28:50.1 51:42.8 53:06.1 16:41/M
52 Kelly Nguyen 612 20 854 30:16.1 53:08.8 53:08.8 17:08/M
53 Theresa Borski 843 23 858 32:01.3 54:54.0 55:48.3 17:43/M
54 Nikki Burns 248 24 860 32:07.8 55:00.5 55:55.0 17:45/M
55 Amanda Parsons 638 21 872 34:04.8 56:57.5 57:14.4 18:22/M
56 Alexandra Tran 46 24 876 34:13.6 57:06.3 57:06.3 18:25/M
57 Maria Rangel 672 23 881 34:20.6 57:13.2 57:13.2 18:27/M
58 Ashley Ramirez Houston TX 667 24 884 34:21.7 57:14.3 57:14.3 18:28/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Oliver 1160 24 5   18:02.4 18:03.6 5:49/M
2 Brent Norwood 618 24 27 2:58.2 21:00.7 21:40.5 6:46/M
3 Robert Falkevik 355 22 42 3:54.5 21:57.0 22:04.1 7:05/M
4 Tom Holleman 901 22 43 3:56.8 21:59.3 22:08.8 7:05/M
5 David Hernandez Richmond TX 428 24 71 4:59.9 23:02.3 23:23.2 7:26/M
6 Andrew Bolano 234 22 81 5:23.6 23:26.0 23:52.3 7:34/M
7 Scott Burleson 247 24 114 6:20.3 24:22.7 24:36.6 7:52/M
8 Gabriel Aguilar 831 21 128 6:41.1 24:43.6 24:50.2 7:58/M
9 Dennis Martinchich 537 23 142 7:08.6 25:11.1 25:15.8 8:07/M
10 Woang Fuji 1183 22 144 7:16.2 25:18.7 26:47.1 8:10/M
11 James Dinardo 327 24 172 8:09.7 26:12.2 27:15.1 8:27/M
12 Zackary Bartel 222 24 192 8:35.1 26:37.5 27:29.2 8:35/M
13 Justin Tatyrek 749 24 193 8:35.7 26:38.1 27:17.7 8:35/M
14 Danny Dang 310 23 205 8:47.4 26:49.9 27:42.8 8:39/M
15 Ricardo Garcia 882 20 212 8:53.8 26:56.3 27:13.9 8:41/M
16 Charles Ihli 452 24 214 8:56.5 26:59.0 27:37.5 8:42/M
17 Mitchell McAlpine 550 22 222 9:04.7 27:07.1 28:22.3 8:45/M
18 Johnny Lee 57 23 237 9:25.9 27:28.3 28:47.9 8:52/M
19 Peter Vitale 785 24 244 9:35.9 27:38.3 27:54.1 8:55/M
20 Juan Salinas Houston TX 692 24 259 9:57.0 27:59.4 28:14.6 9:02/M
21 Elias Canales 259 24 301 11:03.2 29:05.6 29:35.8 9:23/M
22 Christopher Pace 949 24 334 11:43.0 29:45.4 30:37.9 9:36/M
23 Anthony Dilone 325 24 335 11:43.3 29:45.8 30:38.5 9:36/M
24 Walton Leavell 923 23 340 11:48.8 29:51.3 31:07.9 9:38/M
25 Alexander Aubel 212 24 342 11:48.9 29:51.4 31:07.7 9:38/M
26 James Mazzo 549 22 343 11:52.9 29:55.3 31:10.8 9:39/M
27 Steven Cook The Woodlands TX 305 24 389 13:22.9 31:25.3 32:07.4 10:08/M
28 Josue Almazan 1179 22 394 13:28.6 31:31.0 31:55.5 10:10/M
29 Gordon Berta 114 23 412 13:53.8 31:56.2 31:56.2 10:18/M
30 Brian Jablonski 116 22 413 13:54.0 31:56.5 31:56.5 10:18/M
31 Matthew Bui 115 22 421 13:59.3 32:01.8 32:01.8 10:20/M
32 Victor Hsieh 449 23 441 14:28.4 32:30.9 33:46.0 10:29/M
33 Kevin Tran Houston TX 60 24 494 15:59.5 34:01.9 34:01.9 10:58/M
34 Angel Arteaga 1180 21 499 16:04.5 34:06.9 34:36.3 11:00/M
35 Eduardo Perez 651 24 550 17:32.4 35:34.8 35:34.8 11:28/M
36 Johnny Chavez 277 23 608 19:52.6 37:55.0 38:34.2 12:14/M
37 Ryan Clements 855 23 643 20:45.7 38:48.1 40:02.7 12:31/M
38 Eduardo Camacho 1182 21 705 22:58.5 41:00.9 41:29.4 13:14/M
39 Raymond Duong 55 22 845 33:40.9 51:43.4 53:06.7 16:41/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eneida Leija 506 29 38   21:47.8 21:49.9 7:02/M
2 Shital Gosar 397 29 62 1:04.0 22:51.9 22:51.9 7:22/M
3 Coco Dempster Lporte 320 26 78 1:37.3 23:25.1 23:27.7 7:33/M
4 Dorothy Stoneman 733 28 103 2:13.4 24:01.3 24:08.7 7:45/M
5 Alyssa O'Krent 620 25 104 2:18.4 24:06.3 25:19.4 7:46/M
6 Ingvild Andersen 1126 26 121 2:43.0 24:30.9 24:37.5 7:54/M
7 Megan Pugh Houston TX 958 28 149 3:36.1 25:24.0 25:46.9 8:12/M
8 Marina Williams 992 27 159 3:52.2 25:40.1 25:49.8 8:17/M
9 Kimberly Palacios 631 25 178 4:27.8 26:15.6 26:15.6 8:28/M
10 Tasha Summers Houston TX 740 27 179 4:29.4 26:17.3 27:07.5 8:29/M
11 Kerry Magariel 927 29 181 4:33.8 26:21.7 26:32.8 8:30/M
12 July Sanchez 108 29 190 4:42.4 26:30.3 26:39.5 8:33/M
13 Nimah Rabai 1287 27 197 4:54.1 26:42.0 26:42.0 8:37/M
14 Alicia Garcia Houston TX 369 26 206 5:04.7 26:52.6 27:04.8 8:40/M
15 Maria Duran Pasadena TX 1 29 221 5:17.9 27:05.8 27:05.8 8:44/M
16 Tracy Daniel 312 25 231 5:35.1 27:23.0 27:27.6 8:50/M
17 Jessica Stables 161 27 234 5:39.7 27:27.5 27:32.5 8:51/M
18 Maria Hernandez Houston TX 432 27 241 5:49.2 27:37.1 27:57.7 8:55/M
19 Carolina Mejias 564 29 243 5:50.2 27:38.1 27:45.0 8:55/M
20 Ying Johnson 908 27 249 5:58.0 27:45.9 27:45.9 8:57/M
21 Jennifer Griffin Houston TX 403 26 250 5:58.3 27:46.2 27:58.4 8:57/M
22 Theresa Honea 445 28 256 6:06.3 27:54.2 28:06.9 9:00/M
23 Emma Salvador 693 28 264 6:16.2 28:04.1 28:43.0 9:03/M
24 Estrella Weaver 795 28 288 6:53.9 28:41.8 30:08.9 9:15/M
25 Megan Libby 510 28 289 6:54.3 28:42.2 30:09.3 9:15/M
26 Kassie Naron 592 26 319 7:38.8 29:26.7 30:16.2 9:30/M
27 Natalie Chavez 851 29 325 7:43.4 29:31.3 29:50.3 9:31/M
28 Valerie Chavez 852 25 326 7:44.0 29:31.9 29:50.8 9:31/M
29 Bernadette Longino 513 28 330 7:53.4 29:41.2 29:46.7 9:35/M
30 Julie Wright 815 28 333 7:57.5 29:45.4 29:55.5 9:36/M
31 Bethany Costa 1207 29 338 7:58.6 29:46.5 29:54.2 9:36/M
32 Marisol Martinez 932 28 354 8:33.1 30:21.0 31:22.2 9:47/M
33 Lidia Regla 674 28 363 8:50.9 30:38.8 31:00.2 9:53/M
34 Ashley Gallagher 879 25 364 8:51.1 30:39.0 30:39.0 9:53/M
35 Crystal Garza 377 25 368 8:52.8 30:40.7 30:58.2 9:54/M
36 Julievy Vo Pearland TX 786 28 405 10:01.9 31:49.8 31:56.7 10:16/M
37 Cindy Saravia 701 26 408 10:05.5 31:53.4 33:17.0 10:17/M
38 Corrina Gallegos 880 28 428 10:21.3 32:09.2 32:47.1 10:22/M
39 Juana Santillan 699 28 429 10:23.3 32:11.2 32:36.6 10:23/M
40 Anna Matis 547 28 435 10:37.3 32:25.2 32:32.6 10:27/M
41 Katie Scott 703 28 443 10:46.6 32:34.5 32:58.1 10:30/M
42 Wendy Garcia 100 28 446 10:49.3 32:37.2 32:47.8 10:31/M
43 Tanya Oliver 627 25 463 11:18.9 33:06.8 34:12.8 10:41/M
44 Sam Bivenour 1156 26 474 11:31.8 33:19.7 33:19.7 10:45/M
45 Claudia Duca 335 26 482 11:52.8 33:40.7 33:53.3 10:52/M
46 Sandra Mendez 568 27 486 11:57.7 33:45.6 34:03.8 10:53/M
47 Myphuong Phan 658 28 490 12:08.0 33:55.9 35:12.0 10:56/M
48 Erin Dinardo 326 25 501 12:23.0 34:10.9 35:14.0 11:01/M
49 Lindsey Waldrep Rosharon TX 788 27 516 12:41.1 34:29.0 34:48.7 11:07/M
50 Arely Colunnga 1273 26 533 13:13.8 35:01.7 35:21.3 11:18/M
51 Amanda Collins 65 26 541 13:28.2 35:16.1 36:13.5 11:23/M
52 Sara Alvarado 205 27 554 13:56.5 35:44.4 36:15.7 11:32/M
53 Connie Culver 131 28 560 14:16.0 36:03.9 36:50.6 11:38/M
54 Stephanie Chiquillo 281 26 561 14:19.1 36:07.0 37:30.5 11:39/M
55 Erica Lozano 926 28 562 14:19.4 36:07.3 37:08.8 11:39/M
56 Rachel Cook 304 25 579 15:05.6 36:53.5 37:35.4 11:54/M
57 Kathleen O'Brien 619 28 580 15:06.0 36:53.9 37:01.0 11:54/M
58 Jessica Hodson 444 28 581 15:08.0 36:55.9 37:39.1 11:55/M
59 Theresa Merino Houston TX 572 28 584 15:16.4 37:04.3 37:20.9 11:57/M
60 Sybil Scott 706 28 585 15:17.8 37:05.7 38:15.7 11:58/M
61 Elizabeth Christian 285 27 588 15:22.6 37:10.5 37:38.1 11:59/M
62 Deena Stansel 727 28 595 15:31.4 37:19.3 38:20.0 12:02/M
63 Magdalena Torres 760 27 605 15:59.5 37:47.4 38:37.7 12:11/M
64 Mary Norris Humble TX 617 26 611 16:10.7 37:58.6 38:13.2 12:15/M
65 Rani Aggarwal 194 25 614 16:17.0 38:04.9 38:59.5 12:17/M
66 Selena Munguia 940 27 617 16:21.8 38:09.7 39:18.9 12:18/M
67 Angela Heron 437 26 625 16:28.7 38:16.6 38:16.6 12:21/M
68 Minerva Munoz 585 28 631 16:40.5 38:28.4 39:05.2 12:25/M
69 Maureen Farrow 869 27 636 16:49.1 38:37.0 39:12.3 12:27/M
70 Leah Chavez 278 27 640 16:55.0 38:42.9 39:21.4 12:29/M
71 Deisy Cruz-Gonzalez 308 26 659 17:25.9 39:13.8 40:09.5 12:39/M
72 Jessica Alejandro South Houston TX 200 25 675 18:06.3 39:54.2 40:05.1 12:52/M
73 Paris Stowers Houston TX 734 25 677 18:18.3 40:06.2 41:40.3 12:56/M
74 Sharon Kim 488 25 678 18:18.5 40:06.4 41:40.5 12:56/M
75 Sandra Rodriguez Houston TX 685 27 680 18:21.8 40:09.7 41:30.0 12:57/M
76 Sharde Davis 1114 27 693 18:51.9 40:39.8 40:56.1 13:07/M
77 Tammy Duff 34 27 695 18:57.8 40:45.7 40:45.7 13:09/M
78 Lainey Tallarita 747 28 698 19:03.8 40:51.7 41:01.1 13:11/M
79 Lauren McCracken 554 29 702 19:08.6 40:56.5 41:34.5 13:12/M
80 Jennifer Jones Mckinney TX 473 26 727 20:27.4 42:15.3 42:15.3 13:38/M
81 Romina Freiman 874 27 730 20:59.5 42:47.4 44:11.3 13:48/M
82 Emyllin Wong 812 29 735 21:11.9 42:59.8 43:13.4 13:52/M
83 Lauren Parker 637 25 749 21:44.2 43:32.1 44:57.2 14:03/M
84 Sydney Reed 673 26 770 23:05.9 44:53.8 44:53.8 14:29/M
85 Suzanne Largo 921 28 780 23:50.7 45:38.6 45:38.6 14:43/M
86 Claudia Valle 778 26 786 24:21.9 46:09.8 47:05.1 14:53/M
87 Vanessa Bernal Houston TX 227 28 793 24:43.9 46:31.8 46:31.8 15:00/M
88 Mellena Arnold 209 26 798 24:54.5 46:42.4 47:26.9 15:04/M
89 Christina Fuentes 132 28 800 25:02.2 46:50.0 47:15.8 15:06/M
90 Kymberly Cortez 307 27 810 25:52.7 47:40.6 48:20.3 15:23/M
91 Jessica Shu 43 27 812 26:08.9 47:56.8 47:56.8 15:28/M
92 Megan Hutchens 40 28 814 26:17.2 48:05.0 48:05.0 15:31/M
93 Estella Gonzalez 394 28 821 26:35.1 48:23.0 49:39.1 15:36/M
94 Lindsay Williams 805 28 826 26:57.5 48:45.4 49:52.2 15:44/M
95 Ashley Hallene 415 29 828 27:33.5 49:21.4 50:16.0 15:55/M
96 Jennifer Shum 44 26 832 28:15.0 50:02.9 50:02.9 16:08/M
97 Vivian Barrera 219 26 837 28:43.8 50:31.7 50:46.9 16:18/M
98 Diana Montesinos 577 28 840 29:39.2 51:27.0 52:05.3 16:36/M
99 Jennifer Nguyen 611 25 849 30:51.0 52:38.9 52:38.9 16:59/M
100 Samantha Nelson 600 28 867 34:49.4 56:37.3 56:37.3 18:16/M
101 Monica Gonzalez 36 27 873 35:17.5 57:05.4 57:05.4 18:25/M
102 Tiffany Foreman 35 25 875 35:17.9 57:05.8 57:05.8 18:25/M
103 Kaitlin Zaiser 50 26 882 35:25.4 57:13.3 57:13.3 18:27/M
104 Samantha Nelson 601 28 890 36:10.6 57:58.5 57:58.5 18:42/M
105 Jennifer Martinez 540 25 896 37:45.8 59:33.7 1:01:11.0 19:13/M
106 Mary Batycki 28 26 903 40:42.3 1:02:30.1 1:02:30.1 20:10/M
107 Alicici Del Fatti 33 27 904 40:42.5 1:02:30.4 1:02:30.4 20:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daniel Gollins 387 26 2   16:46.2 16:46.2 5:25/M
2 Gustavo Murillo Houston TX 586 25 10 2:26.0 19:12.3 19:16.3 6:12/M
3 Luis Murillo Houston TX 588 28 16 3:19.0 20:05.2 20:08.9 6:29/M
4 Matt Byford 252 25 23 4:10.0 20:56.3 21:03.3 6:45/M
5 Matt Barnhart 218 26 24 4:10.8 20:57.1 21:04.6 6:45/M
6 Daniel Summers Houston TX 739 28 34 4:49.4 21:35.7 22:25.9 6:58/M
7 Andy Fiedler 68 26 51 5:34.6 22:20.9 23:17.3 7:12/M
8 Caleb Hernandez 140 29 52 5:35.6 22:21.9 22:30.5 7:13/M
9 Christian Revilla 678 29 59 5:57.1 22:43.4 23:16.6 7:20/M
10 Ryan Aaser 1201 25 61 6:02.9 22:49.2 23:03.6 7:22/M
11 John Burleson 846 25 70 6:14.0 23:00.3 23:06.7 7:25/M
12 Justin Driver 863 29 72 6:18.2 23:04.5 23:26.0 7:26/M
13 Andrew Jacobs 905 28 75 6:27.9 23:14.2 23:42.2 7:30/M
14 Ramiro Sanchez 697 28 84 6:51.9 23:38.2 23:39.0 7:37/M
15 Andy Swalwell 741 26 90 6:59.4 23:45.6 23:53.0 7:40/M
16 Aloysius Dsouza Houston TX 333 28 97 7:04.2 23:50.4 23:59.6 7:41/M
17 Jorge Neira Galveston TX 598 25 105 7:20.7 24:07.0 25:19.9 7:47/M
18 Matthew Shultz 714 29 117 7:38.7 24:25.0 25:23.3 7:53/M
19 Samuel Fuentes, Jr. 133 29 120 7:44.1 24:30.3 24:37.2 7:54/M
20 Maurilio Sanchez 971 28 123 7:47.3 24:33.5 24:33.5 7:55/M
21 Mark Chavez Houston TX 1276 28 134 8:04.6 24:50.9 24:50.9 8:01/M
22 Tim Miller 575 29 135 8:05.8 24:52.0 25:07.1 8:01/M
23 Leonardo Bedolla 97 28 140 8:18.5 25:04.8 25:14.2 8:05/M
24 Michael Ramon 671 28 156 8:52.7 25:39.0 25:56.1 8:16/M
25 Ryan Mendez 567 29 163 9:03.5 25:49.8 26:08.4 8:20/M
26 Suhartha Chowdhury 283 29 168 9:16.9 26:03.1 26:36.9 8:24/M
27 Roy Palacios Baytown TX 1129 25 177 9:29.2 26:15.5 26:15.5 8:28/M
28 Wa Seong Chan 274 28 185 9:37.7 26:23.9 26:57.9 8:31/M
29 Luis Zelaya 823 25 187 9:41.5 26:27.8 27:09.0 8:32/M
30 James Gougler 400 25 208 10:07.2 26:53.5 27:26.3 8:40/M
31 Michael Furtado 877 28 209 10:08.5 26:54.8 27:30.4 8:41/M
32 Johnny Chiv 854 29 228 10:31.4 27:17.6 27:45.3 8:48/M
33 Gregory Allen 202 26 235 10:41.9 27:28.2 28:20.0 8:52/M
34 Aaron Kennell Houston TX 485 28 236 10:42.0 27:28.3 27:36.2 8:52/M
35 Nathaiel Lukefahr 518 28 251 11:01.7 27:48.0 28:54.7 8:58/M
36 Jordan Stryk Richmond TX 737 26 262 11:16.6 28:02.9 28:21.1 9:03/M
37 Timothy Goudy 891 27 294 12:04.6 28:50.9 29:36.5 9:18/M
38 Armando Uribe 774 26 299 12:18.6 29:04.9 29:31.1 9:23/M
39 Luis Zuleta Benavides 828 26 307 12:25.7 29:12.0 31:09.3 9:25/M
40 Zack Harris 421 29 321 12:41.0 29:27.3 30:16.8 9:30/M
41 David Dang 311 26 327 12:45.9 29:32.1 30:24.4 9:32/M
42 Hung Ngo 606 28 347 13:17.7 30:03.9 31:41.7 9:42/M
43 Andrew Kousparis Katy TX 491 28 356 13:35.4 30:21.7 31:19.9 9:47/M
44 Tom Marl Houston TX 533 26 358 13:38.7 30:25.0 31:01.7 9:49/M
45 Jose Lopez Houston TX 516 25 360 13:47.1 30:33.4 30:58.4 9:51/M
46 Jorge Mejias 565 28 366 13:53.8 30:40.0 30:47.7 9:54/M
47 Justin Calzada 848 29 385 14:34.8 31:21.1 31:58.3 10:07/M
48 Eric Forner 358 26 433 15:35.2 32:21.4 33:34.0 10:26/M
49 Gerardo 'Jerry' Peruchini 657 25 440 15:43.5 32:29.7 33:12.7 10:29/M
50 Kent Scott 704 28 442 15:48.0 32:34.3 32:58.3 10:30/M
51 Daniel Franco 873 29 453 16:03.4 32:49.6 33:07.0 10:35/M
52 Bret Whitmire 1193 27 454 16:04.9 32:51.1 33:33.6 10:36/M
53 Ismael Alcazar 199 27 459 16:11.9 32:58.2 33:20.0 10:38/M
54 Andres Quiroz 665 28 483 16:54.5 33:40.8 33:53.3 10:52/M
55 Christopher Newton 604 29 484 16:56.2 33:42.5 34:31.8 10:52/M
56 Greg Arbogast 1138 25 498 17:19.6 34:05.9 34:05.9 11:00/M
57 Michael Jaynes 460 28 510 17:33.4 34:19.6 35:41.6 11:04/M
58 Sam Hill 439 25 514 17:36.8 34:23.1 35:15.7 11:05/M
59 Jason Gomez Houston TX 392 26 530 18:10.3 34:56.6 36:24.5 11:16/M
60 Gabriel Hernandez 13 29 535 18:22.6 35:08.9 35:33.3 11:20/M
61 Josh Morris 584 29 546 18:42.8 35:29.1 35:43.8 11:27/M
62 Yashesh Mazumdar 548 26 551 18:55.3 35:41.6 36:18.4 11:31/M
63 Nathan Cole 298 25 564 19:27.8 36:14.0 37:01.2 11:41/M
64 Joseph Obebeduo 623 29 572 19:53.5 36:39.7 37:57.3 11:49/M
65 Brian Kelly 917 28 576 20:01.1 36:47.3 36:47.3 11:52/M
66 Jose Guerrero 410 28 587 20:22.7 37:08.9 37:41.9 11:59/M
67 Edson Dronberger 332 26 597 20:36.8 37:23.1 38:03.1 12:04/M
68 Edwin Torres 759 29 606 21:01.7 37:48.0 38:38.2 12:12/M
69 Robert Flores Cypress TX 357 26 610 21:12.1 37:58.4 38:13.1 12:15/M
70 Randy Munguia 939 28 620 21:26.4 38:12.7 39:21.7 12:19/M
71 Mark Heron 438 27 627 21:33.9 38:20.1 38:20.1 12:22/M
72 Daniel Chiquillo 280 28 679 23:22.7 40:08.9 41:35.9 12:57/M
73 Alan Turner 1177 26 681 23:24.3 40:10.6 40:10.6 12:57/M
74 Jason Han 895 26 686 23:39.6 40:25.9 41:39.1 13:02/M
75 John McCracken 553 29 703 24:10.5 40:56.7 41:34.3 13:12/M
76 Miguel Guevara 411 25 711 24:35.8 41:22.1 41:22.1 13:21/M
77 Connor Kelley Houston TX 484 27 712 24:44.0 41:30.2 41:30.2 13:23/M
78 Brian Williams Rosenberg TX 993 28 732 26:02.5 42:48.8 43:00.8 13:48/M
79 Rafael Campos 258 28 777 28:35.9 45:22.2 45:22.2 14:38/M
80 Josh McKenna 557 29 799 29:56.7 46:42.9 47:27.5 15:04/M
81 Roland Falcon 354 25 811 31:07.5 47:53.7 48:49.0 15:27/M
82 Earl Awayan 213 28 850 35:53.0 52:39.2 52:39.2 16:59/M
83 Robin Gonzalez 37 27 878 40:22.6 57:08.9 57:08.9 18:26/M
84 Braden Keith 483 28 891 41:12.3 57:58.6 57:58.6 18:42/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lorena Carlisle 849 34 68   22:56.5 22:58.7 7:24/M
2 Melinda Bertrand Houston TX 228 31 143 2:15.5 25:12.0 25:50.9 8:08/M
3 Jennifer Zapien 1233 33 198 3:45.8 26:42.3 26:53.0 8:37/M
4 Rachael Purdom 664 32 202 3:48.8 26:45.3 27:27.4 8:38/M
5 Martha Delome 113 31 203 3:49.7 26:46.3 26:50.6 8:38/M
6 Joanne Chu Houston TX 289 30 239 4:38.4 27:35.0 28:12.4 8:54/M
7 Yezenia Ramirez Pearland TX 669 30 247 4:45.0 27:41.6 27:53.2 8:56/M
8 Rochell Lester 508 30 260 5:04.2 28:00.8 28:36.9 9:02/M
9 Kamber McIlroy 556 33 268 5:10.3 28:06.9 28:42.3 9:04/M
10 Monique Hineline 1210 31 276 5:34.4 28:30.9 28:52.0 9:12/M
11 Lauren Massy 545 32 277 5:35.9 28:32.4 29:38.4 9:12/M
12 Penina Medetsky Houston TX 559 31 278 5:37.6 28:34.2 28:56.9 9:13/M
13 Jo Keene 482 32 291 5:46.7 28:43.3 29:25.2 9:16/M
14 Diana Garcia Acero Houston TX 886 32 304 6:10.7 29:07.3 29:16.1 9:24/M
15 Dana Buschmann Galveston TX 250 33 313 6:20.1 29:16.7 30:51.5 9:26/M
16 Antoinette Mabasa 522 30 328 6:42.3 29:38.8 31:17.1 9:34/M
17 Jayme Lamm 1192 30 341 6:54.7 29:51.3 30:17.5 9:38/M
18 Martha Delome 98 31 345 7:04.4 30:01.0 30:10.9 9:41/M
19 Adriana Santellana 973 34 348 7:15.1 30:11.7 30:33.0 9:44/M
20 Rachael Lee 505 32 369 7:45.2 30:41.8 30:45.7 9:54/M
21 Alison Kennie 486 34 376 8:04.6 31:01.2 32:06.8 10:00/M
22 Laura Martin 930 30 383 8:16.4 31:13.0 31:48.2 10:04/M
23 Jessica Alanis 197 34 390 8:29.7 31:26.3 32:12.9 10:08/M
24 Suzanne Langham Houston TX 499 31 393 8:34.4 31:31.0 32:15.9 10:10/M
25 Brenda Cantu 260 31 398 8:41.8 31:38.4 33:00.3 10:12/M
26 Angelina Spriggs 724 31 409 8:57.5 31:54.0 32:47.2 10:17/M
27 Claudia Lopez 514 31 415 9:00.7 31:57.2 32:29.1 10:18/M
28 Milila Garcia 371 31 418 9:02.2 31:58.8 32:15.4 10:19/M
29 Lorena Sweet 743 33 457 9:55.2 32:51.8 33:26.4 10:36/M
30 Yushan Chang 275 34 468 10:17.2 33:13.8 34:02.6 10:43/M
31 Linda Ayala 1203 34 472 10:23.1 33:19.6 34:01.4 10:45/M
32 Nicky Winters 994 31 506 11:20.5 34:17.1 34:28.4 11:04/M
33 Adriana Alvarez 206 30 511 11:25.8 34:22.4 35:42.7 11:05/M
34 Melonie Allen 203 34 512 11:25.9 34:22.5 34:28.4 11:05/M
35 Lisa Triche Houston TX 767 32 521 11:42.5 34:39.1 35:40.6 11:11/M
36 Laura Hodges 442 32 524 11:49.4 34:46.0 35:04.3 11:13/M
37 Holly Nelson Houston TX 599 32 526 11:54.0 34:50.5 35:11.0 11:14/M
38 Rebecca Martinez 931 32 542 12:21.5 35:18.1 37:04.9 11:23/M
39 Kristi Medina 561 34 556 12:53.0 35:49.6 36:33.7 11:33/M
40 Amy Snider 719 30 566 13:18.3 36:14.8 37:13.2 11:41/M
41 Susan Stewart 730 30 641 15:49.6 38:46.2 39:52.4 12:30/M
42 Beatrice Castro 268 33 645 15:54.3 38:50.9 40:07.2 12:32/M
43 Ana-Maria Lafuente 497 30 658 16:16.7 39:13.3 39:17.0 12:39/M
44 Vivian Valdes 777 30 663 16:22.4 39:18.9 39:35.3 12:41/M
45 Maribel Mendoza 570 31 669 16:39.9 39:36.5 40:23.6 12:46/M
46 Sheridan Scott Houston TX 705 31 672 16:46.1 39:42.6 39:42.6 12:48/M
47 Karen Carriker 127 30 684 17:20.7 40:17.3 41:02.7 13:00/M
48 Janet Gonzalez 395 30 689 17:31.9 40:28.5 41:43.4 13:03/M
49 Laura Reinosa 677 31 700 17:59.0 40:55.6 41:18.0 13:12/M
50 Ane Goepel Houston TX 384 32 701 17:59.1 40:55.7 41:18.1 13:12/M
51 Jennifer Compston Houston TX 301 34 713 18:34.7 41:31.3 42:16.9 13:24/M
52 Tracie Hartsfield 897 31 715 18:41.4 41:37.9 41:51.9 13:25/M
53 Kristee Dolph 330 31 739 20:14.0 43:10.6 43:52.5 13:55/M
54 Priscila De Almeida Ianda E C 859 31 745 20:23.2 43:19.8 43:48.9 13:58/M
55 Lenore Green 402 34 746 20:27.6 43:24.2 44:45.7 14:00/M
56 Elizabeth Martin Houston TX 147 34 758 21:01.1 43:57.7 44:18.0 14:11/M
57 Viola Chavez Houston TX 1277 30 773 22:07.6 45:04.2 45:04.2 14:32/M
58 Laura Mitchell Humble TX 23 32 775 22:11.5 45:08.1 45:59.3 14:34/M
59 Sonya Corey-Garcia Houston TX 856 32 778 22:38.9 45:35.5 46:56.3 14:42/M
60 Julia Martinez 541 32 802 24:15.0 47:11.5 47:29.0 15:13/M
61 Amanda Claiborne Houston TX 291 33 804 24:31.8 47:28.3 47:28.3 15:19/M
62 Alyssa Gomez 388 30 806 24:38.3 47:34.8 48:22.3 15:21/M
63 Jasmine Gomez 391 30 808 24:41.7 47:38.3 48:26.5 15:22/M
64 Claudia Gomez 390 30 809 24:41.7 47:38.3 48:26.6 15:22/M
65 Jennifer Reif 675 34 819 25:23.1 48:19.6 49:09.3 15:35/M
66 Jennifer Chiang 853 30 829 26:25.6 49:22.2 50:16.3 15:55/M
67 Norma Ibarra 1212 31 836 27:26.6 50:23.2 51:05.0 16:15/M
68 Filiz Baykal 29 30 874 34:09.2 57:05.8 57:05.8 18:25/M
69 Aleshia Clinton 32 34 879 34:13.7 57:10.3 57:10.3 18:26/M
70 Veronica Obianwa 624 30 883 34:17.0 57:13.6 57:13.6 18:27/M
71 Erin Logan Houston TX 512 32 885 34:31.8 57:28.4 57:28.4 18:32/M
72 Norma Blanco 232 31 889 34:52.3 57:48.9 58:34.7 18:39/M
73 Monica Maldonado 528 34 895 36:37.1 59:33.6 1:01:10.7 19:13/M
74 Stephanie Sanchez 1219 30 908 41:21.1 1:04:17.7 1:04:17.7 20:44/M
75 Bessy Gomez 389 32 911 43:14.0 1:06:10.6 1:06:10.6 21:21/M
76 Christina Blackmon 30 34 921 56:50.1 1:19:46.6 1:19:46.6 25:44/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ryan Gill Houston TX 1184 30 9   18:54.6 18:55.4 6:06/M
2 Louis Ramon 670 32 18 1:20.8 20:15.4 20:19.0 6:32/M
3 Jrritt Park 3397 34 22 1:58.3 20:53.0 20:53.0 6:44/M
4 Mauricio Parada Houston TX 634 30 31 2:26.6 21:21.2 21:38.8 6:53/M
5 Matt Ahmed 196 34 37 2:51.1 21:45.7 21:51.5 7:01/M
6 Aaron Boers 233 32 45 3:07.6 22:02.2 22:35.1 7:06/M
7 Mark Rodriguez Houston TX 682 34 48 3:14.1 22:08.8 22:15.6 7:08/M
8 Victor Dsouza 334 30 63 3:57.9 22:52.5 24:02.2 7:23/M
9 Noe Santillan 700 30 77 4:26.3 23:20.9 23:45.7 7:32/M
10 Theodore Runge 689 31 80 4:31.1 23:25.7 23:50.4 7:33/M
11 Patrick Ponce 957 31 94 4:52.9 23:47.5 23:58.5 7:40/M
12 Juan Martinez 1214 32 95 4:53.2 23:47.8 25:15.9 7:40/M
13 Victor Espino 350 34 98 4:58.2 23:52.8 24:51.7 7:42/M
14 Jose Garcia 370 30 100 5:00.6 23:55.2 24:12.0 7:43/M
15 Adrian De Los Reyes 1256 33 119 5:33.8 24:28.4 24:44.5 7:54/M
16 Adam Till 756 34 126 5:43.9 24:38.5 24:50.0 7:57/M
17 Barry Chavez 276 32 136 6:02.7 24:57.3 25:04.9 8:03/M
18 Ernest Moreno Jr 579 34 139 6:06.7 25:01.3 25:33.5 8:04/M
19 Jeff Nesheim Houston TX 602 33 151 6:37.6 25:32.2 26:44.2 8:14/M
20 Carlos Ramirez Houston TX 668 30 161 6:52.1 25:46.7 25:46.7 8:19/M
21 Antonio Zamarripa 997 30 164 6:55.2 25:49.8 26:19.6 8:20/M
22 Ernest Mendez Jr. 569 34 169 7:10.4 26:05.0 27:16.9 8:25/M
23 Danny Garcia Houston TX 884 33 171 7:17.1 26:11.7 26:20.3 8:27/M
24 Candelario Magallon 526 34 173 7:17.8 26:12.4 27:54.0 8:27/M
25 Jaime Alvarez Houston TX 834 33 184 7:28.6 26:23.2 26:55.7 8:31/M
26 Abraham Valdes 775 32 186 7:32.6 26:27.2 26:43.3 8:32/M
27 John Hasson Houston TX 423 34 188 7:33.7 26:28.4 26:34.2 8:32/M
28 Quy Ngo 608 30 218 8:06.1 27:00.7 28:38.6 8:43/M
29 Brandon Vanwaeyenberghe 780 31 227 8:21.1 27:15.7 28:23.7 8:47/M
30 Malcolm Evans 353 33 230 8:25.4 27:20.0 27:38.3 8:49/M
31 Joe Doran 331 34 246 8:46.9 27:41.6 28:30.4 8:56/M
32 Chris Martin 536 34 257 9:01.1 27:55.8 28:03.8 9:00/M
33 Julio Villarruel 784 33 265 9:10.0 28:04.6 28:36.7 9:03/M
34 Gary Larson Houston TX 1213 33 267 9:11.6 28:06.3 29:06.8 9:04/M
35 Marcos Garcia Katy TX 885 31 269 9:13.7 28:08.3 28:21.3 9:05/M
36 Brian Kozel 919 31 286 9:45.0 28:39.7 28:57.9 9:15/M
37 Martin Palacios 632 30 293 9:55.5 28:50.1 28:59.4 9:18/M
38 Jack Deets Houston TX 318 31 303 10:12.2 29:06.9 29:14.7 9:23/M
39 Kevin Wood Cypress TX 814 33 310 10:19.0 29:13.6 29:44.7 9:25/M
40 Derron Maldonado 527 30 320 10:32.5 29:27.1 30:28.2 9:30/M
41 Chad Cerda 272 30 322 10:34.8 29:29.5 30:42.8 9:31/M
42 Guillermo Gonzalez, Jr 396 31 332 10:48.9 29:43.6 30:39.3 9:35/M
43 Joseph Megeed 1215 32 337 10:51.8 29:46.4 29:54.9 9:36/M
44 Danny Allen 201 33 355 11:27.0 30:21.7 30:27.4 9:47/M
45 Alex Gonzalez 393 31 357 11:27.5 30:22.2 30:57.6 9:48/M
46 Martin Griffin 892 33 396 12:41.5 31:36.1 32:16.6 10:12/M
47 John Ngo Houston TX 607 32 399 12:45.6 31:40.2 31:45.1 10:13/M
48 Rigobert Nguyen 613 32 403 12:54.8 31:49.4 31:56.3 10:16/M
49 Walter Saravia 974 30 406 12:56.3 31:51.0 33:17.2 10:16/M
50 Omar Huerta 902 31 410 13:00.5 31:55.2 31:55.2 10:18/M
51 Will Joslin Spring TX 477 31 416 13:03.2 31:57.8 33:10.6 10:18/M
52 Nathan Garcia 881 33 427 13:12.7 32:07.3 33:27.4 10:22/M
53 Jose Lopez Houston TX 515 31 439 13:34.1 32:28.7 33:04.9 10:28/M
54 Stephen Eastepp 344 30 461 14:08.9 33:03.5 33:23.8 10:40/M
55 Juan Penaloza Houston TX 648 33 488 14:55.8 33:50.5 34:21.2 10:55/M
56 Joel Ocmand 943 32 529 16:01.8 34:56.4 35:25.8 11:16/M
57 Huy Nguyen 610 33 552 16:47.4 35:42.0 36:05.1 11:31/M
58 Brian Snider 720 30 565 17:19.9 36:14.5 37:13.3 11:41/M
59 Phillip Reed 962 30 573 17:47.2 36:41.8 37:53.3 11:50/M
60 Cesar Garibay 373 34 593 18:23.4 37:18.0 38:50.8 12:02/M
61 John Gorczynski 890 30 598 18:32.3 37:26.9 38:09.9 12:05/M
62 Patrick Gillis 381 30 632 19:34.0 38:28.7 39:05.2 12:25/M
63 Marcelo Bressan De Castro 844 33 647 20:00.1 38:54.7 39:23.9 12:33/M
64 Neil O'Meara 621 30 650 20:07.0 39:01.6 39:01.6 12:35/M
65 Lijo Joseph 476 34 656 20:18.0 39:12.7 39:16.9 12:39/M
66 Ivan Navarrete Houston TX 595 30 690 21:41.8 40:36.4 41:50.8 13:06/M
67 Chris Johnson Houston TX 907 31 694 21:46.3 40:40.9 40:59.4 13:07/M
68 David Compston Houston TX 300 32 714 22:37.7 41:32.3 42:17.7 13:24/M
69 Jeremy Noeth Houston TX 616 32 723 23:14.1 42:08.7 42:08.7 13:35/M
70 Ari Wong-Ruiz 813 31 736 24:05.6 43:00.2 43:13.5 13:52/M
71 Eric Mele 566 30 740 24:18.6 43:13.2 43:13.2 13:56/M
72 Moqtar Syed 744 30 762 25:24.9 44:19.5 44:54.8 14:18/M
73 Eric Duenas 864 30 781 26:44.1 45:38.7 45:38.7 14:43/M
74 Naveen Tummala 769 31 803 28:33.0 47:27.6 48:05.3 15:18/M
75 Raymundo Escamilla 349 33 827 30:24.2 49:18.8 50:27.7 15:54/M
76 Chris Meyer 934 30 830 30:27.8 49:22.4 50:16.9 15:55/M
77 Sammy Torres 984 33 834 31:16.9 50:11.5 51:07.4 16:11/M
78 Jon Hirsch 38 30 877 38:12.9 57:07.5 57:07.5 18:25/M
79 Jose Blanco 231 31 888 38:52.9 57:47.5 58:34.2 18:38/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Aguilar-Ramirez League City TX 195 36 79   23:25.3 23:33.0 7:33/M
2 Jannette Clary 293 36 96 0:23.0 23:48.3 24:22.1 7:41/M
3 Shonda Guthrie 412 37 112 0:54.3 24:19.6 24:20.6 7:51/M
4 Tiffany Till Houston TX 757 35 166 2:31.9 25:57.2 26:08.9 8:22/M
5 Melissa Russell Houston TX 969 38 200 3:18.4 26:43.7 27:03.6 8:37/M
6 Chandra Elizondo 347 37 207 3:27.4 26:52.7 27:43.4 8:40/M
7 Edna Bian 995 35 229 3:54.6 27:19.9 27:45.9 8:49/M
8 Brianne Metzger-Doran 573 35 266 4:40.5 28:05.8 28:53.7 9:04/M
9 Angela Duncan 337 38 290 5:17.9 28:43.2 29:04.2 9:16/M
10 Jessica Ascher 839 37 296 5:30.4 28:55.7 29:08.4 9:20/M
11 Christine Davis Houston TX 314 36 331 6:18.1 29:43.4 29:54.5 9:35/M
12 Kara Dagostino 309 35 372 7:24.4 30:49.7 31:20.6 9:56/M
13 Mary Carmen Jerez Katy TX 462 39 387 7:57.5 31:22.8 31:26.5 10:07/M
14 Linda Ornelas Houston TX 1296 36 417 8:33.4 31:58.7 32:17.1 10:19/M
15 Myrna Montes 576 36 420 8:36.4 32:01.7 32:13.1 10:20/M
16 Michelle Callais 847 35 426 8:41.9 32:07.2 32:33.9 10:22/M
17 Amy Williams 803 36 430 8:49.1 32:14.4 32:49.4 10:24/M
18 Stephanie Pena 647 38 432 8:53.8 32:19.1 33:29.8 10:25/M
19 Nicole Peralta 650 35 448 9:16.4 32:41.7 33:29.9 10:33/M
20 Laura Graiff 401 37 476 9:59.2 33:24.5 33:24.5 10:46/M
21 Yvonne Flores 1292 37 481 10:06.7 33:32.0 34:06.0 10:49/M
22 Janet Marlow 534 37 492 10:33.5 33:58.8 34:27.6 10:57/M
23 Amy Garrison 375 35 527 11:28.2 34:53.5 35:47.8 11:15/M
24 Julie Wallace 790 37 555 12:22.3 35:47.6 35:59.8 11:33/M
25 Mary Rodriguez 683 36 571 13:12.6 36:37.9 36:37.9 11:49/M
26 Jennifer Dewhirst Houston TX 323 39 574 13:16.7 36:42.0 37:47.7 11:50/M
27 Jackie Garibay 374 36 594 13:53.2 37:18.5 38:50.9 12:02/M
28 Maria Ward Pasadena TX 794 39 600 14:07.5 37:32.8 37:43.2 12:06/M
29 Deanna Napier 152 36 622 14:48.6 38:13.9 38:26.0 12:20/M
30 Jennifer Sauceda Houston TX 702 35 662 15:53.1 39:18.4 39:28.6 12:41/M
31 Silvia San Martin 970 38 666 15:57.7 39:23.0 39:23.0 12:42/M
32 Maria Chisam 282 35 697 17:25.5 40:50.8 41:30.8 13:10/M
33 Jennifer Dyess 343 38 699 17:28.0 40:53.3 41:29.4 13:11/M
34 Viki Harris 896 39 737 19:41.2 43:06.5 44:47.4 13:54/M
35 Dena Stone 731 35 743 19:49.4 43:14.7 44:19.3 13:57/M
36 Jessica Perry 655 36 752 20:16.0 43:41.3 43:41.3 14:05/M
37 Maria Parra 107 36 792 23:04.6 46:29.9 46:34.7 15:00/M
38 Jennifer Johnson Houston TX 465 38 794 23:07.6 46:32.9 46:32.9 15:01/M
39 Suzette Morin 583 39 796 23:08.1 46:33.4 46:48.6 15:01/M
40 Jessica Jones 474 36 851 29:31.4 52:56.7 54:06.3 17:05/M
41 Kristi Walters 792 39 853 29:37.0 53:02.3 53:02.3 17:06/M
42 Jennifer Wertz 169 36 856 29:59.5 53:24.8 54:04.7 17:14/M
43 Prissilla Lopez 146 39 893 35:03.1 58:28.4 58:28.4 18:52/M
44 Edna Bian Houston TX 1103 35 907 40:19.2 1:03:44.5 1:03:44.5 20:34/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rob Buschmann Galveston TX 251 37 20   20:39.4 21:10.6 6:40/M
2 Bryan Kraham 492 37 36 1:04.2 21:43.6 21:47.6 7:00/M
3 Juan Murillo 587 35 57 1:54.3 22:33.8 22:38.9 7:16/M
4 Kenneth Collier 299 37 107 3:31.6 24:11.1 24:18.8 7:48/M
5 Rodrigo Lopez 925 35 116 3:44.4 24:23.9 25:23.9 7:52/M
6 Tim Edson Houston TX 346 36 129 4:05.9 24:45.4 24:54.6 7:59/M
7 Kevin Napier 154 37 130 4:06.9 24:46.3 24:58.4 7:59/M
8 Shawn Morgan 580 38 132 4:07.6 24:47.1 24:52.4 8:00/M
9 Daniel Elustondo 866 35 138 4:20.6 25:00.1 25:08.6 8:04/M
10 Christopher McNeil 558 35 154 4:58.1 25:37.5 25:43.6 8:16/M
11 Jose Alana Katy TX 832 35 194 5:59.0 26:38.5 27:44.7 8:35/M
12 Jose Ornelas 948 36 210 6:15.7 26:55.2 27:04.1 8:41/M
13 Ricky Mahendra Richmond TX 928 35 217 6:20.3 26:59.7 27:29.2 8:42/M
14 Jet George Cypress TX 887 38 240 6:57.3 27:36.7 27:42.8 8:54/M
15 Kripa Nidhi 1270 38 253 7:10.1 27:49.6 28:11.8 8:58/M
16 Mike Vancampen 779 39 258 7:18.8 27:58.3 28:19.8 9:01/M
17 Cesar Rocha 967 36 275 7:50.7 28:30.2 29:34.1 9:12/M
18 Shawn Harrison Huffman TX 422 36 279 7:55.1 28:34.5 29:09.8 9:13/M
19 Jacob Taylor 750 36 283 7:56.3 28:35.7 29:26.1 9:13/M
20 Jonathan Fogg Houston TX 871 37 287 8:01.6 28:41.0 29:24.6 9:15/M
21 Stephen Griffin The Woodlands TX 404 39 292 8:08.8 28:48.2 29:27.5 9:17/M
22 Kennedy West 799 39 311 8:34.2 29:13.7 29:40.9 9:25/M
23 Arnulfo Ramirez 666 36 315 8:42.0 29:21.4 29:53.7 9:28/M
24 Steve Wright 816 35 336 9:07.0 29:46.4 29:56.2 9:36/M
25 Michael Duncan 338 38 367 10:00.9 30:40.4 31:01.0 9:54/M
26 Chris Kennie 487 39 377 10:22.4 31:01.8 32:07.5 10:00/M
27 Jason Sweet 742 37 379 10:26.1 31:05.5 31:39.3 10:02/M
28 Tim Kistner 490 35 382 10:30.0 31:09.4 31:44.3 10:03/M
29 Anthony Mabasa 521 36 445 11:57.0 32:36.4 34:16.1 10:31/M
30 Warren Ables Houston TX 191 37 464 12:28.0 33:07.4 34:44.1 10:41/M
31 Kirkwood Johnston Houston TX 469 39 471 12:40.1 33:19.5 33:24.0 10:45/M
32 Brian Triche 765 37 502 13:32.2 34:11.7 35:15.2 11:02/M
33 Daniel Jones 470 37 518 13:57.7 34:37.1 35:37.1 11:10/M
34 Anthony Nanez 591 35 553 15:02.8 35:42.3 36:21.5 11:31/M
35 Felix Rugama 688 36 563 15:32.0 36:11.4 36:31.6 11:40/M
36 Esau Perez 652 35 568 15:40.9 36:20.4 36:53.8 11:43/M
37 Michael Parker 950 36 590 16:31.5 37:11.0 37:21.4 12:00/M
38 Michael Mitchell 24 35 604 17:05.3 37:44.7 38:36.1 12:10/M
39 Rodrigo Diaz 1104 37 607 17:14.3 37:53.8 38:43.9 12:13/M
40 Rafael Ordaz 947 35 623 17:35.1 38:14.6 38:30.3 12:20/M
41 Kenny Farrow 868 38 637 17:57.8 38:37.3 39:12.3 12:27/M
42 Mark Stewart 729 38 644 18:08.8 38:48.3 39:54.2 12:31/M
43 Michael Lundberg Pearland TX 520 38 652 18:32.2 39:11.7 40:11.3 12:38/M
44 Neal Williams 806 37 688 19:47.6 40:27.0 41:01.4 13:03/M
45 Shinichi Ide 903 35 725 21:34.0 42:13.5 43:07.9 13:37/M
46 Tetsuya Fujino 876 37 726 21:34.5 42:13.9 43:08.1 13:37/M
47 Devin Brown 241 37 742 22:34.8 43:14.2 43:33.2 13:57/M
48 Daniel Rivera 680 36 763 23:43.1 44:22.5 45:26.6 14:19/M
49 Matt Reif 676 38 782 25:05.2 45:44.6 46:33.5 14:45/M
50 Clarke Hineline 1211 35 835 29:32.2 50:11.7 50:34.6 16:11/M
51 Wade Barrett 1204 35 847 31:28.1 52:07.5 52:46.4 16:49/M
52 Cesar Pineda 156 37 864 34:56.3 55:35.7 56:06.6 17:56/M
53 Carlos Cantu 261 39 866 35:57.4 56:36.8 57:26.9 18:15/M
54 Glyn Patagoc 641 38 906 43:04.2 1:03:43.7 1:04:55.5 20:33/M
55 Robert Timmons Houston TX 982 39 909 43:56.8 1:04:36.2 1:04:36.2 20:50/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edilma Sosa 1228 44 41   21:56.7 23:24.8 7:05/M
2 London Deloacah 1288 43 50 0:22.0 22:18.7 22:20.5 7:12/M
3 Jennifer Trotter Houston TX 768 40 176 4:18.1 26:14.8 26:17.9 8:28/M
4 Narcisa Jasniewski 459 43 191 4:35.3 26:32.0 26:49.8 8:34/M
5 Mona Lawrence 500 43 280 6:38.2 28:35.0 28:45.7 9:13/M
6 Gabrielle Hogaboom 18 42 352 8:18.2 30:14.9 30:14.9 9:45/M
7 Lisa Tagliarino 746 40 359 8:35.9 30:32.7 31:23.5 9:51/M
8 Theresa Bueno Missouri City TX 245 44 411 9:58.8 31:55.6 32:19.9 10:18/M
9 Martha De La Paz 317 43 419 10:02.0 31:58.8 32:11.8 10:19/M
10 Maria Martinez 542 40 519 12:41.8 34:38.5 35:16.0 11:10/M
11 Diana Hernandez 429 44 520 12:41.9 34:38.7 36:20.3 11:10/M
12 Jennifer Upshaw 772 41 558 13:57.6 35:54.3 36:55.8 11:35/M
13 Celinda Provost 663 43 569 14:32.9 36:29.7 36:42.0 11:46/M
14 Edilma Sosa 1227 44 583 15:06.9 37:03.6 38:14.4 11:57/M
15 Sonya Fogg 872 40 591 15:18.4 37:15.2 37:58.6 12:01/M
16 Brenda Wain 188 41 624 16:19.7 38:16.4 39:26.9 12:21/M
17 Diana Cervantez Texas City TX 273 44 635 16:39.6 38:36.4 39:06.4 12:27/M
18 Katherine Johnson-Patagoc 468 44 646 16:56.6 38:53.3 38:53.3 12:33/M
19 Cecilia Gaitan 362 43 657 17:16.0 39:12.8 40:51.4 12:39/M
20 Norma Zafra 111 44 671 17:42.4 39:39.1 39:43.8 12:47/M
21 Eyvonne McDonald 555 41 676 18:00.5 39:57.3 40:41.5 12:53/M
22 Katie Zimmerman 827 41 682 18:19.6 40:16.3 40:19.6 12:59/M
23 Shelia Ignatiev 179 42 717 19:46.6 41:43.3 42:51.4 13:27/M
24 Norma Sahualla Cypress TX 690 40 733 20:52.9 42:49.7 42:49.7 13:49/M
25 Cheryl Harmon 419 44 738 21:10.4 43:07.1 44:47.7 13:55/M
26 Shana Ivey 455 44 744 21:21.4 43:18.1 43:18.1 13:58/M
27 Delphi Medina Houston TX 560 42 766 22:34.7 44:31.4 45:07.7 14:22/M
28 Janet Denton 321 41 774 23:09.4 45:06.1 46:08.9 14:33/M
29 Jeffre Heath 425 43 791 24:31.0 46:27.8 46:27.8 14:59/M
30 Yolanda Rodriguez 686 44 823 26:33.6 48:30.4 49:20.0 15:39/M
31 Arnetta Timmons 983 41 833 28:14.3 50:11.0 51:07.4 16:11/M
32 Michelle Thayer 166 42 855 31:28.0 53:24.7 54:04.3 17:14/M
33 Claudine Skucius 9 42 910 43:44.4 1:05:41.1 1:05:41.1 21:11/M
34 Rachel Causey 271 41 913 46:47.1 1:08:43.8 1:08:43.8 22:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peter Lawrence Houston TX 501 40 4   17:16.3 17:17.0 5:34/M
2 Nasser Dabbas 1286 44 6 1:10.1 18:26.4 18:27.4 5:57/M
3 Gordon Christie 1206 42 7 1:15.6 18:31.9 18:32.5 5:58/M
4 Mark Speets 723 43 14 2:25.5 19:41.8 19:42.7 6:21/M
5 Walt Yarrow 1281 44 15 2:37.6 19:53.9 19:54.3 6:25/M
6 Hermes Hinojosa Richmond TX 440 40 21 3:25.8 20:42.1 20:49.8 6:41/M
7 Chris Yarrow 1280 42 29 3:56.6 21:12.9 21:13.8 6:50/M
8 Colin Tait 979 43 39 4:37.0 21:53.3 21:54.8 7:04/M
9 William Marlow 535 44 58 5:20.3 22:36.6 23:04.9 7:17/M
10 Erik Hawes 424 42 66 5:38.9 22:55.2 23:00.9 7:24/M
11 Robert Martinez Spring TX 1120 43 92 6:30.9 23:47.2 23:50.2 7:40/M
12 Guy Arreaga 210 44 101 6:41.6 23:57.9 24:22.6 7:44/M
13 Patrick Davis 315 44 102 6:44.3 24:00.6 24:16.4 7:45/M
14 Scott Sullivan 1267 44 108 6:55.0 24:11.3 24:22.2 7:48/M
15 Jose Ochoa 625 42 109 6:55.3 24:11.6 24:19.8 7:48/M
16 Eric Braate Houston TX 238 41 122 7:15.2 24:31.5 24:54.5 7:55/M
17 Jeffrey Moran 578 41 145 8:02.7 25:19.0 25:37.5 8:10/M
18 Darrell Hanson 417 43 170 8:54.4 26:10.7 26:22.5 8:26/M
19 Peter Tarantino 748 42 183 9:06.5 26:22.8 26:38.1 8:30/M
20 Chris Johnson Houston TX 463 43 199 9:26.3 26:42.6 26:42.6 8:37/M
21 Lee Glaesemann 383 42 213 9:40.7 26:57.0 27:01.7 8:42/M
22 Albert Diaz 1105 41 220 9:45.3 27:01.6 27:40.3 8:43/M
23 Humberto Martinez 539 40 312 11:59.6 29:15.9 29:53.1 9:26/M
24 Matthew Pritchard 662 43 365 13:22.9 30:39.2 31:34.7 9:53/M
25 Allan Prejusa Houston TX 661 43 423 14:48.3 32:04.6 33:42.3 10:21/M
26 Shawn Clary 294 41 447 15:25.4 32:41.7 33:15.5 10:33/M
27 Todd Perry 656 43 467 15:52.5 33:08.8 33:39.4 10:41/M
28 Tony Medina Pearland TX 562 41 487 16:30.2 33:46.5 34:30.0 10:54/M
29 Steve Little 511 41 613 20:44.8 38:01.1 39:11.6 12:16/M
30 Daren Strange 976 41 665 22:06.3 39:22.6 39:22.6 12:42/M
31 Joaquin Tovar 762 42 670 22:21.6 39:37.9 40:28.7 12:47/M
32 Reuben Mendoza Houston TX 571 44 748 26:13.8 43:30.1 43:30.1 14:02/M
33 Michael Rodriguez Sr. 687 44 759 26:47.6 44:03.9 44:03.9 14:13/M
34 Rolando Pena 646 40 769 27:26.2 44:42.5 45:53.6 14:25/M
35 Juan Mendez 103 42 825 31:23.3 48:39.6 49:23.3 15:42/M
36 Michael Andrade Houston TX 2 41 859 37:40.8 54:57.1 56:08.7 17:44/M
37 Joselito Estrella 867 42 869 39:24.1 56:40.4 56:40.4 18:17/M
38 Jeff Strong 735 41 905 45:25.9 1:02:42.2 1:03:47.3 20:14/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julie Norton 9111 Tepee Trail HOUSTON 3411 46 49   22:11.0 22:11.0 7:09/M
2 Nurian Toy Sugar Land TX 1236 45 146 3:08.2 25:19.2 25:24.2 8:10/M
3 Suzanne Young Spring TX 822 49 232 5:13.6 27:24.6 27:46.5 8:50/M
4 Deborah Burdett 122 47 238 5:19.4 27:30.4 27:50.3 8:52/M
5 Jeanie Stahl 725 48 242 5:26.5 27:37.5 27:47.8 8:55/M
6 Connie Tate 1243 49 324 7:20.0 29:31.0 29:44.0 9:31/M
7 Maribel Narvaez 594 48 422 9:51.9 32:02.9 33:15.8 10:20/M
8 Maria Hernandez Houston TX 433 49 444 10:25.3 32:36.3 32:49.3 10:31/M
9 Nancy Groom 405 46 480 11:20.5 33:31.5 34:52.3 10:49/M
10 Lori Kramer 181 45 504 12:01.4 34:12.4 35:21.7 11:02/M
11 Jennifer Parker Manvel TX 636 47 602 15:28.4 37:39.4 38:05.6 12:09/M
12 Yolanda Rivera Humble TX 1268 45 653 17:00.8 39:11.8 39:33.1 12:38/M
13 Lisa Zalomski 171 46 683 18:05.4 40:16.4 41:02.2 12:59/M
14 Alicia Heiskell 426 47 729 20:30.3 42:41.3 43:38.2 13:46/M
15 Toni Chidester 53 46 734 20:48.5 42:59.5 44:22.1 13:52/M
16 Mary Cooper 306 47 761 22:07.1 44:18.1 46:00.2 14:17/M
17 Deanna McCollough 551 49 779 23:25.3 45:36.3 45:59.9 14:43/M
18 Teresa Weidler Sugar Land TE 797 48 785 23:53.6 46:04.6 47:23.1 14:52/M
19 Jane Garza 137 48 801 24:41.3 46:52.3 47:13.2 15:07/M
20 Pamela Martinez 544 46 820 26:08.7 48:19.7 49:07.7 15:35/M
21 Angelica Gruenwald 893 46 822 26:14.4 48:25.4 50:06.9 15:37/M
22 Stephanie Terrell 164 49 848 30:07.8 52:18.8 52:40.2 16:52/M
23 Ann Matakas 148 45 857 31:14.7 53:25.7 54:04.6 17:14/M
24 Robyn Bienek 229 49 861 33:03.5 55:14.5 55:55.3 17:49/M
25 Aurora Parsons 639 45 871 34:43.6 56:54.6 57:12.4 18:21/M
26 Rae Anderson 119 46 900 37:51.8 1:00:02.8 1:01:00.3 19:22/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Carmona 264 48 17   20:05.8 20:09.0 6:29/M
2 Chris Madland Houston TX 524 46 30 1:14.5 21:20.3 21:21.7 6:53/M
3 Duval Ruiz Pearland TX 3422 46 32 1:24.1 21:30.0 21:30.0 6:56/M
4 Kendall Hoyd 448 49 54 2:16.7 22:22.6 22:30.9 7:13/M
5 Alejandro Jerez Katy TX 461 47 89 3:39.6 23:45.5 23:57.4 7:40/M
6 Jose Septien Houston TX 1220 45 113 4:16.8 24:22.7 24:29.2 7:52/M
7 Tom Groom 406 45 124 4:30.8 24:36.7 25:57.4 7:56/M
8 Jimmy Toy 1237 46 133 4:42.1 24:47.9 24:52.6 8:00/M
9 Ian Johnson 464 48 201 6:39.3 26:45.2 27:06.4 8:38/M
10 Bernard Moorer 938 45 254 7:44.6 27:50.5 28:20.0 8:59/M
11 Tim Richey 679 48 306 9:06.0 29:11.8 30:19.0 9:25/M
12 Ken Busch Sugar Land TX 249 49 316 9:17.2 29:23.0 29:35.4 9:29/M
13 Ralph Hodges 443 45 388 11:17.7 31:23.6 31:41.8 10:07/M
14 Jaime Uranga 773 47 407 11:47.3 31:53.2 32:44.2 10:17/M
15 Dwayne Gassmann 378 45 424 11:59.4 32:05.3 32:30.8 10:21/M
16 Roy Rodriguez Richmond TX 684 48 458 12:52.0 32:57.9 33:45.7 10:38/M
17 Terence Howard 447 45 522 14:34.8 34:40.7 35:38.5 11:11/M
18 Edgar Zafra 110 47 577 16:43.7 36:49.6 37:32.8 11:53/M
19 Jeffrey Parsons 640 47 634 18:27.3 38:33.1 38:50.1 12:26/M
20 Luis Rivera 1269 45 654 19:06.3 39:12.1 39:34.2 12:39/M
21 Duane Stibora 163 47 706 20:56.0 41:01.8 41:33.3 13:14/M
22 Robert Denton 322 45 831 29:39.4 49:45.3 49:45.3 16:03/M
23 Steve Buss Houston TX 3 46 902 42:10.7 1:02:16.6 1:02:16.6 20:05/M
24 Steve Jaskolski 22 45 915 53:54.4 1:14:00.2 1:14:00.2 23:52/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Suzy Seely 1300 52 47   22:06.5 22:07.4 7:08/M
2 Rebecca Thai 753 52 67 0:49.3 22:55.8 22:59.5 7:24/M
3 Sandra Sanchez 972 54 182 4:15.4 26:21.9 26:39.3 8:30/M
4 Robin McConaughey Cypress TX 552 50 281 6:28.5 28:35.0 28:44.5 9:13/M
5 Elena Payne 954 54 437 10:20.5 32:27.1 32:53.7 10:28/M
6 Janet Hurley 450 52 452 10:39.0 32:45.5 33:26.1 10:34/M
7 Kellie Moeller 1216 51 478 11:19.9 33:26.4 33:35.2 10:47/M
8 Joyce Young Houston TX 819 54 528 12:47.0 34:53.5 35:37.8 11:15/M
9 Dona Hinton Houston TX 441 53 545 13:20.2 35:26.8 36:11.0 11:26/M
10 Patti Geryk 1291 53 557 13:43.7 35:50.2 35:55.7 11:34/M
11 Melinda McCarthy 151 54 757 21:48.6 43:55.2 44:53.5 14:10/M
12 Susan Leining 507 54 783 23:51.0 45:57.5 46:21.5 14:49/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alfonso Torres League City TX 758 54 69   22:58.4 23:04.3 7:25/M
2 Bob Thai Houston TX 752 52 83 0:34.8 23:33.2 23:37.4 7:36/M
3 Ilya Itkin 453 52 125 1:40.0 24:38.4 24:40.8 7:57/M
4 John Kush 496 53 137 2:01.1 24:59.5 25:02.2 8:04/M
5 Elijio Serrano Houston TX 710 54 153 2:37.5 25:35.9 25:38.4 8:15/M
6 Eloy Gaitan 363 52 157 2:41.4 25:39.8 27:10.0 8:16/M
7 Kevin Lang League City TX 498 52 216 4:01.2 26:59.6 27:26.9 8:42/M
8 Lee Johnson Houston TX 466 53 225 4:15.6 27:14.0 27:37.5 8:47/M
9 Michael Zenkl Houston TX 824 51 271 5:10.7 28:09.1 28:19.4 9:05/M
10 Howard Williams 804 53 272 5:10.7 28:09.1 28:35.8 9:05/M
11 Donald Buckholt Houston TX 244 51 297 5:58.9 28:57.3 29:54.3 9:20/M
12 Paul Case Houston TX 1112 54 323 6:31.3 29:29.7 29:43.5 9:31/M
13 Tim Hurley 451 52 378 8:04.0 31:02.4 31:43.2 10:01/M
14 Robert Dungan 340 53 404 8:51.1 31:49.5 32:10.2 10:16/M
15 Tom Nichols 614 51 425 9:07.1 32:05.5 32:46.7 10:21/M
16 Kevin Leu Houston TX 509 53 431 9:17.3 32:15.7 32:58.6 10:24/M
17 William Goforth Houston TX 385 50 548 12:30.8 35:29.2 36:13.4 11:27/M
18 Alvaro Meza 1107 51 747 20:29.9 43:28.3 43:28.3 14:01/M
19 Wes Heiskell 427 51 750 20:38.6 43:37.0 43:37.0 14:04/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 June Harris Houston TX 420 55 344   29:57.4 30:31.8 9:40/M
2 Sherri Richey Houston TX 3332 59 361 0:36.5 30:34.0 30:34.0 9:52/M
3 Jennifer Textus 751 57 691 10:41.6 40:39.0 41:06.6 13:07/M
4 Sandy Hernandez 435 59 789 16:24.0 46:21.4 48:03.4 14:57/M
5 Lisa Mardock 929 59 817 18:16.8 48:14.2 48:37.3 15:34/M
6 Alice Brooks 239 57 886 27:42.3 57:39.7 58:26.8 18:36/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill O'Neill 941 58 91   23:46.1 23:47.6 7:40/M
2 Marshall Cohen Houston TX 296 55 111 0:30.0 24:16.1 24:17.2 7:50/M
3 Mark Jacob Houston TX 457 55 204 3:03.7 26:49.8 26:49.8 8:39/M
4 Gustavo Samano 694 57 298 5:18.6 29:04.7 29:58.6 9:23/M
5 Rocky Gerryk 1290 55 318 5:39.1 29:25.2 29:30.6 9:29/M
6 Ruben Pomar 659 55 455 9:05.3 32:51.4 33:42.9 10:36/M
7 Ron Oliver 626 56 633 14:44.5 38:30.6 39:38.1 12:25/M
8 Mark Fredenburg 361 57 651 15:19.0 39:05.1 39:22.3 12:36/M
9 Rose Sanchez 1271 57 668 15:45.0 39:31.1 39:37.0 12:45/M
10 Americo Oliveira 945 59 818 24:29.8 48:16.0 49:42.8 15:34/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angela Oltean Houston TX 628 63 224   27:10.9 27:12.3 8:46/M
2 Sarita Gomez-Mola 1275 63 578 9:40.0 36:51.0 37:29.3 11:53/M
3 Josie Salazar Houston TX 691 60 582 9:47.1 36:58.0 37:55.5 11:55/M
4 Debra Kahn Houston TX 479 60 790 19:16.8 46:27.8 46:27.8 14:59/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peter Mullin Houston TX 1274 62 8   18:37.0 18:37.6 6:00/M
2 Tom Berg Houston TX 226 60 282 9:58.3 28:35.3 28:37.9 9:13/M
3 Al Payne 953 63 436 13:48.6 32:25.6 32:53.5 10:27/M
4 Argenis Ramirez 959 62 517 15:55.9 34:32.9 34:48.4 11:08/M
5 Javier Jasminoy 458 60 559 17:24.4 36:01.4 37:49.9 11:37/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barry Chambers Houston TX 850 67 167   25:59.9 26:09.9 8:23/M
2 Gary Brown 242 66 741 17:13.7 43:13.6 43:33.2 13:56/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ruben Coyat 1106 73 86   23:38.8 23:42.9 7:37/M
Top

Female 75+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kay Duplichan Rockport TX 341 75 401   31:43.9 32:00.8 10:14/M
Top

Male 75 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jack Baker 216 77 628   38:21.7 39:44.6 12:22/M
2 Lawrence Duplichan Rockport TX 342 75 838 12:13.4 50:35.2 51:16.5 16:19/M
Top

Female no age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Avery Burns 1191 99 309   29:12.6 29:39.1 9:25/M
2 Missy Sucre 1190 99 523 5:32.3 34:44.9 36:21.0 11:12/M
Top

Male no age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Francisco 1189 99 160   25:41.3 26:07.7 8:17/M
2 Grady Harrison Houston TX 1194 99 174 0:31.4 26:12.8 26:20.9 8:27/M
3 Benjamin Harrison Houston TX 1196 99 248 2:02.4 27:43.7 27:48.4 8:56/M