Dynamo Go for Goal 5K Run

Age Group Results

July 16, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Caitlyn Tait Tomball TX

945

17

31

 

20:36.7

20:41.1

6:39/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Paul Riley Houston TX

796

29

1

 

15:59.8

16:04.7

5:09/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

London Deloach Cypress TX

389

43

77

 

22:43.6

23:02.3

7:20/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gordon Chrisie

23

41

6

 

18:01.2

18:06.1

5:49/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Amanda Gerlach Houston TX

451

13

88

 

23:11.1

23:19.8

7:29/M

2

Claire Cagle

957

13

233

4:14.4

27:25.5

27:42.3

8:51/M

3

Alyssa Sadberry Katy TX

703

11

312

6:17.7

29:28.9

29:41.6

9:30/M

4

Reese Jay

842

10

370

7:59.1

31:10.2

31:38.5

10:03/M

5

Karstern Jay

841

9

465

10:43.8

33:55.0

34:22.5

10:56/M

6

Isabelle Hornung Pearland TX

888

13

515

12:29.5

35:40.7

36:19.2

11:30/M

7

Rowena Caza Houston TX

983

12

527

12:55.3

36:06.4

36:47.3

11:39/M

8

Madilyn Christian Houston TX

368

11

546

13:54.9

37:06.1

37:39.2

11:58/M

9

Netanya Garcia Houston TX

444

13

567

14:47.4

37:58.5

38:15.3

12:15/M

10

Madeline Ryan Houston TX

701

9

620

17:18.4

40:29.5

41:05.3

13:04/M

11

Myriam Acton Sugar Land TX

141

4

621

17:18.5

40:29.7

40:57.4

13:04/M

12

Kelsey Barker Houston TX

306

10

713

27:52.5

51:03.6

51:59.9

16:28/M

13

Rachel Barker Houston TX

307

8

715

27:59.3

51:10.4

52:03.6

16:30/M

14

Olivia Alejandro Houston TX

109

8

717

28:00.5

51:11.6

52:06.5

16:31/M

15

Reese Hopkins Houston TX

166

6

747

36:53.5

1:00:04.6

1:00:04.6

19:23/M

16

Sofia Alejandro Houston TX

110

9

750

37:49.2

1:01:00.3

1:01:54.8

19:41/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joshua Brooks

980

8

36

 

20:53.2

20:58.8

6:44/M

2

Trey Sanguinetti Katy TX

8

14

83

2:07.6

23:00.8

23:05.2

7:25/M

3

Israel Gamez

971

13

119

3:04.0

23:57.2

24:06.5

7:44/M

4

Yale Jay

843

12

137

3:18.0

24:11.2

24:16.2

7:48/M

5

Jennifer Padilla Houston TX

649

12

152

4:04.4

24:57.6

25:13.4

8:03/M

6

Jayan Hanson Houston TX

478

12

228

6:26.5

27:19.7

27:43.0

8:49/M

7

Daniel Gerlach Houston TX

269

8

253

7:06.6

27:59.8

28:09.3

9:02/M

8

Colby Medina Pearland TX

604

9

305

8:32.3

29:25.5

29:51.5

9:29/M

9

Alexis Villarreal Angleton TX

886

12

315

8:47.1

29:40.3

30:03.6

9:34/M

10

Semaj Hawkins

987

10

371

10:20.0

31:13.2

31:26.4

10:04/M

11

Ian Bandalan Stafford TX

301

12

389

10:51.5

31:44.7

32:00.9

10:14/M

12

Joseph K Mezones Houston TX

610

11

456

12:41.4

33:34.6

33:39.9

10:50/M

13

Benjamin Christian Houston TX

369

9

493

14:06.6

34:59.8

35:32.2

11:17/M

14

Nicolar Libureiru

854

13

555

16:37.0

37:30.2

38:05.0

12:06/M

15

Jose Miguel Ardila Katy TX

146

7

587

17:43.0

38:36.2

39:10.0

12:27/M

16

Collin Pendleton Cypress TX

657

8

627

19:42.6

40:35.8

41:12.1

13:05/M

17

Noah Ryan Houston TX

700

10

663

21:50.7

42:44.0

43:20.2

13:47/M

18

Michael Flora Houston TX

430

12

666

22:21.6

43:14.8

43:26.1

13:57/M

19

Alejandro Herrandra

1017

9

676

24:08.5

45:01.7

45:18.7

14:31/M

20

Trevor Helburg Crosby TX

490

7

695

26:21.6

47:14.8

48:01.1

15:14/M

21

Chloe Nelson

991

12

701

27:21.9

48:15.1

48:54.2

15:34/M

22

Liam Nelson

992

10

705

28:14.5

49:07.7

49:07.7

15:51/M

23

James Caza Houston TX

985

10

709

29:14.5

50:07.7

50:48.6

16:10/M

24

Kyle Arnold Houston TX

291

10

728

31:41.9

52:35.1

52:56.7

16:58/M

25

Cameron Harding Houston TX

479

13

731

32:16.6

53:09.8

53:56.5

17:09/M

26

Rappanel Antoine

972

4

751

40:29.3

1:01:22.5

1:01:22.5

19:48/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gabriela Busquet

816

17

42

 

21:04.7

21:11.5

6:48/M

2

Macy Ellis Houston TX

416

19

47

0:12.1

21:16.9

21:23.7

6:52/M

3

Allison Johnston League City TX

926

16

175

4:34.6

25:39.4

25:46.0

8:16/M

4

Erin Malloy Katy TX

259

18

239

6:32.1

27:36.9

27:57.7

8:54/M

5

Laura Arredondo Rosenberg TX

293

18

259

7:05.2

28:10.0

28:20.3

9:05/M

6

Paige Sadberry Katy TX

704

16

311

8:24.0

29:28.8

29:41.2

9:30/M

7

Hannah Hanlin New York NY

883

19

340

9:09.5

30:14.3

30:40.5

9:45/M

8

Katelyn Tonini Houston TX

754

18

346

9:22.9

30:27.6

30:37.7

9:49/M

9

Ali Hamlin Humble TX

884

19

393

10:41.6

31:46.4

32:12.8

10:15/M

10

Alexis Nava

963

16

399

10:49.1

31:53.9

32:27.5

10:17/M

11

Sarah Hughes Santa Fe TX

510

16

429

11:45.1

32:49.9

33:08.2

10:35/M

12

Whitley Fouch Cypress TX

434

16

513

14:33.9

35:38.6

36:29.2

11:30/M

13

Alondra Rodriguez Houston TX

219

17

562

16:36.5

37:41.3

37:41.3

12:09/M

14

Anne Marie Kenny Pearland TX

258

19

656

21:25.3

42:30.1

45:36.9

13:43/M

15

Marissa Sandoval Houston TX

187

19

658

21:27.2

42:32.0

42:51.8

13:43/M

16

Adriana Lucia Salazar Diersche Friendswood TX

711

18

665

21:44.5

42:49.3

43:30.8

13:49/M

17

Kayla McCowan

850

18

684

24:31.3

45:36.1

46:10.1

14:43/M

18

Natalia Sanchez Houston TX

221

16

703

27:30.1

48:34.9

48:54.2

15:40/M

19

Jaime Trejo Houston TX

223

16

745

38:50.9

59:55.7

1:00:02.1

19:20/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lexington Turner Stafford TX

758

18

5

 

17:54.0

17:59.0

5:46/M

2

Donavan Lamaster

979

15

9

0:24.3

18:18.3

18:23.8

5:54/M

3

Travis Jolly

848

16

10

0:34.7

18:28.8

18:34.0

5:57/M

4

Alejandro Garcia Houston TX

443

16

14

0:58.9

18:53.0

18:58.7

6:05/M

5

Shane Tucker Richmond TX

755

17

23

1:48.1

19:42.2

19:47.8

6:21/M

6

Eduardo Phillips Tomball TX

663

15

168

7:32.5

25:26.6

25:51.0

8:12/M

7

Kordell Boykins Houston TX

326

15

217

9:05.7

26:59.8

27:13.8

8:42/M

8

Michael Terry Houston TX

748

19

271

10:39.5

28:33.6

28:54.9

9:13/M

9

David Malloy Katy TX

580

16

317

11:48.9

29:43.0

30:04.9

9:35/M

10

Andre Bandalan Stafford TX

300

16

397

13:59.0

31:53.1

32:09.4

10:17/M

11

Colton Roath Sugar Land TX

689

15

464

15:57.5

33:51.5

34:14.5

10:55/M

12

Carlos Rodriguez Houston TX

218

15

541

18:57.5

36:51.6

36:57.6

11:53/M

13

Uriel Castaneda Houston TX

213

16

558

19:41.0

37:35.1

37:41.3

12:07/M

14

Juan Felipe Ardila Katy TX

145

15

585

20:42.0

38:36.0

39:09.6

12:27/M

15

Julio Cesar Salazar Diersche Friendswood TX

710

15

608

21:57.1

39:51.2

40:12.7

12:51/M

16

Daniel Morales Houston TX

216

16

646

24:07.3

42:01.4

42:07.8

13:33/M

17

Andres Ortega Houston TX

924

17

678

27:09.7

45:03.8

45:03.8

14:32/M

18

Frankie Garcia Spring TX

447

18

692

29:04.8

46:58.9

47:31.6

15:09/M

19

Ian Beckett Friendswood TX

310

16

726

34:38.2

52:32.3

52:52.4

16:57/M

20

Mark Lira

866

15

733

35:17.7

53:11.8

53:35.8

17:09/M

21

Aaron Zamarron Houston TX

224

16

743

41:46.4

59:40.5

1:00:01.5

19:15/M

22

Juan Salinas Houston TX

220

17

746

42:03.3

59:57.4

1:00:17.8

19:20/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brooke Sizer Houston TX

878

23

33

 

20:41.7

20:48.1

6:40/M

2

Amy Hufnaliel

858

23

78

2:04.6

22:46.4

23:05.7

7:21/M

3

Leslie Lopez Houston TX

104

23

116

3:13.6

23:55.4

24:08.9

7:43/M

4

Nazli Goktepe Katy TX

454

21

133

3:27.8

24:09.6

24:44.5

7:47/M

5

Kim Karpinski Houston TX

535

23

159

4:25.5

25:07.3

25:21.0

8:06/M

6

Vivian Mullin Houston TX

629

22

170

4:51.1

25:32.9

25:41.1

8:14/M

7

Mayra Solorzano Houston TX

897

20

179

5:04.7

25:46.5

26:01.5

8:19/M

8

Islara Rodriguez Houston TX

692

23

204

6:02.9

26:44.7

26:58.2

8:37/M

9

Elizabeth Serpas Houston TX

720

23

236

6:50.4

27:32.2

27:40.7

8:53/M

10

Katie Smith Houston TX

732

22

261

7:28.8

28:10.6

32:05.5

9:05/M

11

Lizette Viescas Pasadena TX

264

23

272

7:52.8

28:34.6

28:53.9

9:13/M

12

Maggi Bunce Conroe TX

339

23

334

9:19.6

30:01.3

30:38.5

9:41/M

13

Jami Guthrie

790

22

342

9:38.8

30:20.6

30:52.0

9:47/M

14

Jessica Clark Galveston TX

106

21

377

10:44.2

31:26.0

35:41.3

10:08/M

15

Heather Hughes Santa Fe TX

511

22

426

12:01.4

32:43.2

33:01.9

10:33/M

16

Talia Dutra Houston TX

412

22

432

12:09.6

32:51.3

33:02.5

10:36/M

17

Meghan Boudreaux Houston TX

321

23

447

12:40.0

33:21.8

33:51.5

10:45/M

18

Amanda Zimont Houston TX

786

22

452

12:51.2

33:33.0

33:41.0

10:49/M

19

Yessenia Sanchez

943

22

473

13:26.5

34:08.3

34:24.6

11:01/M

20

Mona Lotf League City TX

574

20

480

13:43.7

34:25.5

35:10.3

11:06/M

21

Ivannah Bandalan Stafford TX

299

22

481

13:45.6

34:27.4

34:43.5

11:07/M

22

Stephanie Rosario Sugar Land TX

695

23

484

13:56.4

34:38.2

35:17.0

11:10/M

23

Carolyn Le Houston TX

173

24

489

14:06.7

34:48.4

35:53.8

11:14/M

24

Jackie Wu Houston TX

777

20

508

14:45.2

35:27.0

35:50.1

11:26/M

25

Ingrid Menendez Houston TX

7

24

520

15:05.6

35:47.4

41:58.1

11:33/M

26

Iliana Costilla Katy TX

379

21

523

15:10.9

35:52.7

36:21.5

11:34/M

27

Amy Leiva Houston TX

564

24

534

15:48.2

36:29.9

36:29.9

11:46/M

28

Stacy Niccum Spring TX

827

23

552

16:43.4

37:25.2

38:03.0

12:04/M

29

Sara Johnson Houston TX

526

22

577

17:45.3

38:27.1

38:55.9

12:24/M

30

Annie C Cypress TX

153

21

591

18:09.9

38:51.7

39:24.9

12:32/M

31

Jessica Lopez Houston TX

571

23

600

18:42.4

39:24.2

39:53.1

12:43/M

32

Jillian Stryk Richmond TX

744

22

611

19:25.6

40:07.4

40:24.5

12:56/M

33

Leen Baasiri Houston TX

898

20

622

19:48.0

40:29.8

40:44.6

13:04/M

34

Evelyn Serrano Houston TX

722

23

631

20:17.2

40:59.0

41:13.7

13:13/M

35

Elizabeth Allen Houston TX

281

22

647

21:22.1

42:03.9

43:02.0

13:34/M

36

Kristen Kinney Houston TX

544

22

648

21:22.5

42:04.3

43:02.7

13:34/M

37

Jessica Chidi Houston TX

365

23

662

22:01.9

42:43.6

43:12.9

13:47/M

38

Leslie Lopez Houston TX

120

24

693

26:22.1

47:03.9

47:18.3

15:11/M

39

Vicky Hua Houston TX

167

23

712

30:01.8

50:43.6

51:15.2

16:22/M

40

Monica Palacios Houston TX

261

23

740

35:21.9

56:03.7

1:01:41.9

18:05/M

41

Zan Henson-Taylor Houston TX

163

20

748

39:48.3

1:00:30.0

1:01:04.9

19:31/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Philip Guidry Lafayette LA

162

24

2

 

16:55.8

17:00.5

5:27/M

2

Hunter Ellis Houston TX

415

22

20

2:31.2

19:27.1

19:34.1

6:16/M

3

Camsluve Murillo

949

24

21

2:32.5

19:28.3

19:33.6

6:17/M

4

Daniel Jouas

792

24

25

3:06.9

20:02.8

20:09.1

6:28/M

5

Aaron Dunn Houston TX

411

24

27

3:16.9

20:12.8

20:19.8

6:31/M

6

Keith Michel Houston TX

611

22

35

3:55.2

20:51.0

21:11.9

6:44/M

7

Tom Owen Houston TX

647

22

64

5:17.3

22:13.1

22:21.1

7:10/M

8

Orlando Rivera Houston TX

183

23

70

5:27.0

22:22.8

22:43.4

7:13/M

9

Daniel Cadis Houston TX

343

21

108

6:51.1

23:47.0

24:03.2

7:40/M

10

Onochie Okonkwo Houston TX

877

24

149

7:55.3

24:51.2

25:10.1

8:01/M

11

Dalia Rodriguez Houston TX

1006

21

167

8:27.6

25:23.5

25:29.0

8:11/M

12

Jonathan Price Spring TX

669

20

182

9:07.9

26:03.8

26:38.9

8:24/M

13

Cesar Figueroa Houston TX

891

20

192

9:30.9

26:26.8

27:32.6

8:32/M

14

Roger Duong Houston TX

228

23

194

9:36.1

26:32.0

27:10.4

8:34/M

15

Justin Schneewind Houston TX

715

22

231

10:28.0

27:23.9

27:40.5

8:50/M

16

Travis Middlebrooks League City TX

613

23

256

11:10.3

28:06.1

29:13.4

9:04/M

17

Ignacio Sanchez Houston TX

237

24

277

11:54.0

28:49.8

29:11.1

9:18/M

18

Matt Flora Houston TX

429

24

309

12:32.0

29:27.9

29:39.2

9:30/M

19

Joey Sanchez Houston TX

989

24

310

12:32.4

29:28.2

29:37.0

9:30/M

20

Christopher Arnold Alvin TX

292

22

319

12:48.7

29:44.5

29:52.9

9:35/M

21

Dustin Mortazavi Houston TX

627

23

349

13:36.7

30:32.6

31:17.5

9:51/M

22

Juan Salinas Houston TX

105

23

376

14:28.9

31:24.8

31:38.8

10:08/M

23

Suvir Bharil Houston TX

318

21

378

14:38.2

31:34.0

31:34.0

10:11/M

24

Jarod Grigg Houston TX

256

20

417

15:34.9

32:30.8

32:50.6

10:29/M

25

Daniesl Ceniceros

944

24

444

16:21.3

33:17.1

33:32.7

10:44/M

26

Jared Andal Houston TX

286

24

453

16:37.2

33:33.0

33:40.7

10:49/M

27

Jordon Tench Houston TX

747

24

470

17:04.8

34:00.7

34:28.8

10:58/M

28

Slade Downing Houston TX

404

24

482

17:36.2

34:32.0

35:08.8

11:08/M

29

Daniel Kelly Slidell LA

541

23

526

19:04.6

36:00.4

37:12.9

11:37/M

30

Alejandro Siller Mcallen TX

727

23

560

20:41.6

37:37.4

37:59.6

12:08/M

31

Troy Bassiri Missouri City TX

309

20

586

21:40.3

38:36.1

39:03.4

12:27/M

32

Mohammed Abukhadija Houston TX

271

23

653

25:24.2

42:20.1

42:53.3

13:39/M

33

Hugo Jimenez Houston TX

523

21

682

28:27.9

45:23.8

47:37.0

14:38/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Linnea Alejandre Houston TX

279

25

38

 

20:55.3

21:01.7

6:45/M

2

Dora Sananikone Houston TX

798

29

59

1:07.7

22:03.0

22:18.1

7:07/M

3

Lindsey Gannaway Houston TX

442

26

68

1:23.0

22:18.3

22:29.2

7:12/M

4

Jashay Bungham

956

25

71

1:33.6

22:29.0

22:36.8

7:15/M

5

Jenn Ross Houston TX

696

26

80

1:52.7

22:48.1

22:55.4

7:21/M

6

Dana Clark Houston TX

373

27

144

3:26.7

24:22.1

24:32.3

7:52/M

7

Estrella Rehanek Houston TX

683

28

150

4:01.7

24:57.1

25:57.8

8:03/M

8

Christina Gates Hockley TX

250

29

153

4:02.8

24:58.1

25:19.2

8:03/M

9

Ashley Dack

794

26

157

4:08.0

25:03.3

25:13.4

8:05/M

10

Sophia Vargas

939

27

171

4:38.0

25:33.4

25:54.3

8:15/M

11

Amber Sturrock

795

27

176

4:44.7

25:40.1

25:55.2

8:17/M

12

Ashley Hester Houston TX

499

26

184

5:16.7

26:12.0

27:01.4

8:27/M

13

Arianna Martinez Houston TX

890

26

198

5:38.3

26:33.6

27:11.5

8:34/M

14

Carmen Perez Houston TX

659

27

221

6:14.8

27:10.1

27:19.0

8:46/M

15

Lacey Salas Cypress TX

705

28

222

6:15.9

27:11.2

27:58.1

8:46/M

16

Lizeth Chavez Houston TX

364

27

237

6:38.6

27:33.9

27:58.9

8:53/M

17

Jeanette Cardenas South Houston TX

351

25

238

6:40.3

27:35.6

28:15.6

8:54/M

18

Erin Roche

793

25

243

6:47.0

27:42.3

28:23.8

8:56/M

19

Carolina Mejias Houston TX

607

28

244

6:47.3

27:42.6

27:54.4

8:56/M

20

Jackie Riveia

1004

29

250

7:00.2

27:55.5

28:15.1

9:00/M

21

Maria Itkin Houston TX

516

29

255

7:08.6

28:03.9

28:26.2

9:03/M

22

Heidi Davis Cypress TX

384

25

265

7:28.7

28:24.0

28:41.6

9:10/M

23

Melissa Hawthorne Houston TX

231

29

266

7:30.9

28:26.2

28:41.7

9:10/M

24

Joanna Miles Houston TX

178

27

270

7:38.1

28:33.5

28:58.3

9:13/M

25

Crystal Agudelo Richmond TX

831

25

279

7:55.5

28:50.8

34:13.8

9:18/M

26

Marcia Garcia-Lopez Houston TX

229

28

281

7:57.8

28:53.1

29:07.6

9:19/M

27

Christina Flores Houston TX

431

28

282

7:59.6

28:54.9

29:48.4

9:19/M

28

Andrea Hain Houston TX

474

25

289

8:16.1

29:11.5

29:22.1

9:25/M

29

Kerry Magariel Kingwood TX

577

28

299

8:23.1

29:18.4

29:38.0

9:27/M

30

Paloma Garcia Houston TX

449

29

303

8:29.2

29:24.6

29:49.3

9:29/M

31

Carolina Aviles Houston TX

295

28

318

8:48.4

29:43.8

29:55.8

9:35/M

32

Kassandra Rodriguez Houston TX

236

29

321

8:52.4

29:47.7

30:10.3

9:36/M

33

Bernadette Longino Houston TX

567

28

323

8:54.4

29:49.7

33:47.9

9:37/M

34

Althea Tupper Houston TX

757

26

331

9:02.9

29:58.3

30:41.6

9:40/M

35

Daisy Chacon Houston TX

361

26

332

9:03.1

29:58.5

30:40.5

9:40/M

36

Derrah Cameron Attleboro MA

346

29

341

9:22.3

30:17.6

30:35.4

9:46/M

37

Susan Losby Houston TX

573

26

345

9:31.3

30:26.6

31:12.2

9:49/M

38

Priscilla Blossom Houston TX

873

28

354

9:50.2

30:45.6

31:03.6

9:55/M

39

Christian Flores

849

25

355

9:53.6

30:48.9

31:42.0

9:56/M

40

Anastasia Kandiliotis Houston TX

879

26

362

10:00.5

30:55.9

31:41.6

9:58/M

41

Waliya Lari Houston TX

555

29

363

10:02.0

30:57.3

31:14.1

9:59/M

42

Maira Salazar Houston TX

832

26

366

10:06.1

31:01.4

31:22.0

10:00/M

43

Suzannah Bryan Houston TX

333

25

369

10:14.2

31:09.5

31:48.1

10:03/M

44

Katrina Elliott Houston TX

101

25

391

10:49.6

31:45.0

34:23.0

10:15/M

45

Merle Diaz Houston TX

397

28

402

11:05.6

32:01.0

32:34.8

10:20/M

46

Jeanelle Lopez Katy TX

570

25

406

11:11.3

32:06.6

32:48.6

10:21/M

47

Cathy Nguyen Pearland TX

638

29

412

11:28.2

32:23.5

32:58.2

10:27/M

48

Ana Hernandez Houston TX

257

28

414

11:29.1

32:24.5

33:08.7

10:27/M

49

Isabel Lopez

934

26

418

11:38.0

32:33.4

32:43.0

10:30/M

50

Lindsey Thibodaux Montgomery TX

749

29

420

11:40.8

32:36.2

33:29.6

10:31/M

51

Ruth Perez Humble TX

658

27

427

11:50.2

32:45.6

32:55.1

10:34/M

52

Erica Orozco Houston TX

911

27

433

11:59.3

32:54.6

33:07.7

10:37/M

53

Jaime Freeman Pearland TX

907

25

437

12:15.8

33:11.1

34:12.1

10:42/M

54

Moira Holden Houston TX

906

25

438

12:16.3

33:11.6

34:12.7

10:42/M

55

Meghann Garey Houston TX

905

25

439

12:16.3

33:11.7

34:12.8

10:42/M

56

Selina Alaniz Houston TX

277

28

441

12:19.6

33:15.0

33:32.5

10:44/M

57

Sybil Scott Houston TX

718

27

442

12:20.6

33:16.0

33:40.3

10:44/M

58

Allison De La Rosa Houston TX

249

29

445

12:22.6

33:18.0

33:38.5

10:45/M

59

Elisa Lange Houston TX

552

26

454

12:38.8

33:34.1

33:51.5

10:50/M

60

Kate Howard Houston TX

508

25

458

12:39.9

33:35.2

34:03.8

10:50/M

61

Claudia Espinoza Houston TX

102

26

460

12:41.1

33:36.5

33:50.4

10:50/M

62

Emily Broussard Houston TX

330

25

472

13:08.5

34:03.8

34:49.2

10:59/M

63

Casey McCain Houston TX

594

29

483

13:38.0

34:33.3

35:03.9

11:09/M

64

Kimberly Morris Spring TX

836

29

501

14:22.6

35:18.0

39:23.4

11:23/M

65

Melissa Measor Houston TX

862

25

506

14:28.1

35:23.4

35:53.0

11:25/M

66

Melissa Pulido Houston TX

671

27

510

14:34.5

35:29.9

36:03.1

11:27/M

67

Karen Aguilar Houston TX

274

26

533

15:30.3

36:25.6

36:34.9

11:45/M

68

Diana Ibarra Houston TX

512

28

535

15:36.7

36:32.0

44:54.2

11:47/M

69

Maria Ruelas Houston TX

698

28

538

15:46.6

36:41.9

36:52.9

11:50/M

70

Nusda Loprasert Houston TX

572

26

544

16:06.7

37:02.1

37:31.0

11:57/M

71

Darinee Suttajit Houston TX

191

27

559

16:39.8

37:35.1

38:52.3

12:07/M

72

Andrea Rangel

1013

29

561

16:45.2

37:40.5

38:21.9

12:09/M

73

Marlen Rodriguez Houston TX

693

29

564

16:50.7

37:46.0

38:27.6

12:11/M

74

Rocio Sanchez Houston TX

899

25

566

16:57.8

37:53.1

38:40.2

12:13/M

75

Lauren Ankelstein

1009

29

570

17:05.0

38:00.3

38:07.2

12:15/M

76

Juana Larin Houston TX

556

26

571

17:16.8

38:12.1

38:21.2

12:19/M

77

Meghan Hayden Tomball TX

485

29

572

17:19.4

38:14.7

38:49.8

12:20/M

78

Arielle Green Houston TX

464

25

574

17:21.6

38:17.0

38:40.2

12:21/M

79

Kelly Berry Houston TX

316

29

575

17:22.0

38:17.4

38:39.8

12:21/M

80

Jennifer Wigle Houston TX

773

25

581

17:37.3

38:32.6

39:30.8

12:26/M

81

Heidi Mitchell Missouri City TX

616

26

584

17:40.5

38:35.9

39:03.5

12:27/M

82

Evangelina Dino Houston TX

400

25

590

17:49.4

38:44.8

38:55.8

12:30/M

83

Diana Olivier

941

28

630

19:56.5

40:51.8

41:06.5

13:11/M

84

Katie Shea Columbia MD

724

29

634

20:12.7

41:08.0

41:51.3

13:16/M

85

Renelle George Washington DC

252

27

640

20:44.5

41:39.8

42:08.2

13:26/M

86

Carla Ramirez Houston TX

679

29

641

20:45.6

41:40.9

42:12.9

13:26/M

87

Monica Bunce Conroe TX

338

25

644

20:54.0

41:49.3

42:26.7

13:29/M

88

Amanda Miles

14

28

655

21:31.3

42:26.6

42:34.1

13:41/M

89

Myphuong Phan Houston TX

661

27

659

21:40.6

42:36.0

43:09.5

13:45/M

90

Virginia Ortega Houston TX

923

27

670

23:04.4

43:59.8

45:51.7

14:11/M

91

Christine Herbert Humble TX

492

28

671

23:05.7

44:01.1

44:28.3

14:12/M

92

Rae Ann George Houston TX

253

29

696

26:29.2

47:24.6

47:53.3

15:17/M

93

Mellena Arnold Houston TX

930

26

711

29:47.2

50:42.5

51:14.2

16:21/M

94

Elizabeth Harris Houston TX

482

25

714

30:13.7

51:09.0

51:49.2

16:30/M

95

Karen Fainstein Houston TX

423

26

718

30:17.8

51:13.1

51:46.8

16:31/M

96

Linda Pinsent Houston TX

123

26

723

31:13.9

52:09.2

53:09.7

16:49/M

97

Kristen Gambetta Houston TX

115

28

724

31:15.8

52:11.1

53:10.1

16:50/M

98

Kimberly Perkins Houston TX

856

29

737

33:46.1

54:41.4

55:14.1

17:38/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Skwot Haney Pearland TX

887

27

3

 

17:07.4

17:11.7

5:31/M

2

Matt Vallanarez

1003

28

4

0:36.8

17:44.2

17:44.3

5:43/M

3

Ben Cohen Houston TX

375

26

13

1:38.2

18:45.6

18:50.2

6:03/M

4

Bill Bonilla Houston TX

872

27

15

1:47.0

18:54.4

18:58.9

6:06/M

5

Olakunle Orogbemi Houston TX

646

25

26

3:01.8

20:09.2

20:14.9

6:30/M

6

Luis Mullo

950

27

30

3:26.5

20:33.9

20:39.7

6:38/M

7

Avi Dsouza St Joseph MI

407

27

32

3:31.3

20:38.7

21:21.8

6:39/M

8

Preston Fernandes Houston TX

426

26

37

3:47.6

20:55.0

21:36.8

6:45/M

9

Jesus Cenz

1025

29

41

3:55.4

21:02.8

21:11.8

6:47/M

10

Will Reichart Houston TX

234

25

43

3:58.7

21:06.1

21:15.9

6:48/M

11

Antonio Divila

936

29

46

4:03.5

21:10.9

21:20.2

6:50/M

12

Mauricio Parada Houston TX

650

29

51

4:30.0

21:37.4

22:10.0

6:58/M

13

Randy Giveans

975

26

60

4:59.1

22:06.5

22:13.8

7:08/M

14

Eric Monus Houston TX

621

25

63

5:04.8

22:12.2

22:20.0

7:10/M

15

Victor Soriano Houston TX

910

25

75

5:31.4

22:38.8

22:51.8

7:18/M

16

Nicholas Bannister Katy TX

302

26

85

5:55.7

23:03.1

23:20.1

7:26/M

17

Daniel Henrandez

1031

26

99

6:19.3

23:26.7

27:01.1

7:34/M

18

Garrett Hamilton Houston TX

476

25

101

6:27.2

23:34.7

23:44.7

7:36/M

19

Andrew Jacobs Houston TX

519

27

102

6:32.0

23:39.4

23:58.5

7:38/M

20

Nolan Jr. Akron OH

892

25

104

6:35.5

23:42.9

23:55.8

7:39/M

21

Randy Giveanns

977

26

105

6:35.8

23:43.2

23:55.6

7:39/M

22

John Evans Cypress TX

422

25

107

6:38.2

23:45.6

23:55.3

7:40/M

23

Zack Frewin Houston TX

114

26

121

6:52.5

23:59.9

24:18.9

7:44/M

24

Ryan Robinson Houston TX

690

29

126

6:56.7

24:04.1

24:19.8

7:46/M

25

Jason Salas Cypress TX

706

28

130

6:59.4

24:06.8

24:54.0

7:46/M

26

Aloysius Dsouza Houston TX

406

27

131

7:00.2

24:07.6

24:50.5

7:47/M

27

Javier Pardo Houston TX

651

29

145

7:20.1

24:27.5

24:42.8

7:53/M

28

Matthew Shultz Houston TX

188

28

146

7:26.4

24:33.8

24:57.8

7:55/M

29

Jonathan Kaplan Houston TX

118

25

164

8:09.4

25:16.9

25:30.9

8:09/M

30

Armando Palomino-Mcclure Lufkin TX

262

26

169

8:24.0

25:31.4

25:49.7

8:14/M

31

Ethan Sims Houston TX

729

28

174

8:31.2

25:38.6

26:06.1

8:16/M

32

James Land Houston TX

551

29

193

9:22.3

26:29.7

26:48.2

8:33/M

33

Jorge Mejias Houston TX

606

27

195

9:25.0

26:32.4

26:44.3

8:34/M

34

Thomas Earnest Houston TX

413

26

196

9:25.6

26:33.0

26:46.0

8:34/M

35

Cullen Magariel Kingwood TX

578

29

210

9:46.8

26:54.2

27:13.5

8:41/M

36

Anthony Anderson Houston TX

287

29

214

9:50.3

26:57.7

32:21.3

8:42/M

37

Jason Duca Tomball TX

408

27

220

9:56.3

27:03.7

27:11.6

8:44/M

38

John Payne Missouri City TX

654

28

227

10:10.0

27:17.4

27:57.3

8:48/M

39

Timothy Goh Houston TX

876

26

230

10:13.3

27:20.8

28:07.4

8:49/M

40

Omar Salinas Houston TX

713

28

234

10:18.6

27:26.0

27:31.0

8:51/M

41

Brian Caperton Houston TX

350

25

245

10:35.3

27:42.7

31:37.6

8:56/M

42

Alejandro Phillips Katy TX

664

27

262

11:09.9

28:17.3

28:42.1

9:07/M

43

Jordan Wise Houston TX

776

26

263

11:10.1

28:17.5

28:29.9

9:07/M

44

Josh McKenna Houston TX

177

28

287

12:01.0

29:08.4

29:30.5

9:24/M

45

Matthew Gousie Attleboro MA

460

27

292

12:04.9

29:12.3

29:30.2

9:25/M

46

Andrew Padow Houston TX

904

27

300

12:13.7

29:21.1

29:57.1

9:28/M

47

Andy Mook Houston TX

136

26

304

12:17.5

29:25.0

29:41.9

9:29/M

48

Zachary Harris Houston TX

481

28

347

13:20.6

30:28.0

31:07.9

9:50/M

49

Lance Cavazos Houston TX

360

28

372

14:06.0

31:13.4

33:36.6

10:04/M

50

Robert Allen Houston TX

282

27

398

14:45.9

31:53.3

32:52.2

10:17/M

51

Nathan Burkhalter Houston TX

340

25

422

15:31.8

32:39.2

33:08.0

10:32/M

52

David Francis Houston TX

436

28

428

15:40.5

32:47.9

33:01.6

10:35/M

53

Hung Ngo Houston TX

634

27

430

15:42.9

32:50.3

34:05.6

10:35/M

54

Quy Ngo Houston TX

635

29

467

16:52.1

33:59.6

35:14.9

10:58/M

55

Chris Roath Sugar Land TX

688

25

471

16:53.6

34:01.0

34:23.6

10:58/M

56

Eleno Espinoza III Houston TX

103

26

490

17:43.3

34:50.7

35:05.3

11:14/M

57

Jordan Stryk Richmond TX

743

25

499

18:07.6

35:15.0

35:32.7

11:22/M

58

Andrew Brooks Houston TX

329

25

518

18:38.6

35:46.0

36:31.3

11:32/M

59

Juan Carlos Gomez Houston TX

3

25

522

18:40.9

35:48.3

41:58.7

11:33/M

60

Collin Ratcliff Arlington TX

182

27

531

19:13.9

36:21.3

36:49.5

11:44/M

61

Donnie Deakle Houston TX

847

28

553

20:19.0

37:26.4

38:06.7

12:05/M

62

Luis Contreras Sugar Land TX

378

26

554

20:19.6

37:27.0

42:48.4

12:05/M

63

Sergio Gutierrez Houston TX

822

25

563

20:38.5

37:45.9

38:35.3

12:11/M

64

Jared Cobb Katy TX

374

26

569

20:52.4

37:59.8

38:39.0

12:15/M

65

Darrell Queza Houston TX

673

26

573

21:07.8

38:15.2

38:43.0

12:20/M

66

James Ireland Houston TX

117

27

578

21:19.9

38:27.3

38:41.5

12:24/M

67

Roy Mitchell Missouri City TX

615

26

583

21:28.3

38:35.7

39:03.3

12:27/M

68

Alfonso Garcia Spring TX

828

25

593

21:45.8

38:53.2

39:30.8

12:33/M

69

Clay Hodges Houston TX

164

27

619

23:22.1

40:29.5

40:57.1

13:04/M

70

Justin Tumalad Houston TX

756

26

625

23:26.8

40:34.2

41:04.1

13:05/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Meghan Kearns Bellaire TX

536

30

86

 

23:03.8

23:17.5

7:26/M

2

Bianca Martinez Pearland TX

587

33

87

0:04.3

23:08.2

23:29.2

7:28/M

3

Sarah Stokes

25

34

112

0:49.5

23:53.4

24:06.3

7:42/M

4

Sarah Jacobson Houston TX

864

32

140

1:11.0

24:14.9

24:33.2

7:49/M

5

Dana Komar

986

31

148

1:46.0

24:49.9

25:50.4

8:00/M

6

Milena Margulis Houston TX

585

32

202

3:39.5

26:43.4

26:54.1

8:37/M

7

Amie Geary Houston TX

2

34

206

3:47.4

26:51.3

26:59.0

8:40/M

8

Athea Davis Spring TX

383

33

212

3:52.5

26:56.4

27:20.3

8:41/M

9

Fanny Soulas

973

33

226

4:09.8

27:13.7

27:51.8

8:47/M

10

Misty Bryan Houston TX

334

32

267

5:25.7

28:29.6

28:48.1

9:11/M

11

Melinda Bertrand Houston TX

317

30

273

5:40.5

28:44.4

29:09.4

9:16/M

12

Alicia Tuch Houston TX

242

33

278

5:46.6

28:50.5

29:11.4

9:18/M

13

Carissa Barcus Willis TX

303

33

280

5:48.6

28:52.5

29:18.5

9:19/M

14

Cinthya Hazama Houston TX

486

30

285

5:58.0

29:01.8

29:53.6

9:22/M

15

Priya McMorrow Houston TX

599

34

286

6:02.7

29:06.6

29:17.8

9:23/M

16

Erin Carlson Houston TX

353

31

296

6:11.6

29:15.5

29:27.0

9:26/M

17

Allison Duensing Houston TX

410

32

297

6:12.7

29:16.6

29:56.5

9:26/M

18

Amanda Claiborne Houston TX

371

32

307

6:21.8

29:25.7

29:38.7

9:29/M

19

Lisa Meeks Houston TX

605

30

327

6:49.2

29:53.1

30:35.5

9:38/M

20

Lisa M.c. Lazarte Houston TX

559

33

335

6:59.6

30:03.5

30:21.2

9:42/M

21

Claudia Prieto Spring TX

670

31

350

7:33.4

30:37.2

31:01.5

9:53/M

22

Alejandra Farias Houston TX

425

32

356

7:46.9

30:50.8

30:59.3

9:57/M

23

Suzanne Langham Houston TX

554

31

360

7:50.6

30:54.5

31:45.2

9:58/M

24

Deanne Lasker

940

32

364

7:55.2

30:59.1

31:20.0

10:00/M

25

Anabel Ramirez Houston TX

678

32

368

8:05.3

31:09.2

31:24.5

10:03/M

26

Lydia Chappell Houston TX

362

32

374

8:14.2

31:18.0

31:44.7

10:06/M

27

Bianca Zuber Navasota TX

787

33

380

8:31.5

31:35.4

31:41.6

10:11/M

28

Sunny McCarty Houston TX

595

30

381

8:32.5

31:36.3

31:54.2

10:12/M

29

Laurie Manning Houston TX

581

32

382

8:34.8

31:38.7

32:21.4

10:12/M

30

Jane Zhang Houston TX

785

33

386

8:38.8

31:42.7

32:06.1

10:14/M

31

Anna Bedigan

839

30

394

8:44.2

31:48.0

32:58.9

10:15/M

32

Brenda Cantu The Woodlands TX

349

31

401

8:56.3

32:00.2

32:17.8

10:19/M

33

Shataria Franklin Houston TX

437

34

434

9:52.3

32:56.2

33:07.0

10:37/M

34

Jana Mmtemayar

855

34

448

10:21.3

33:25.1

33:53.3

10:47/M

35

Kelley Hall League City TX

475

33

474

11:06.0

34:09.9

34:28.0

11:01/M

36

Bianca Freer Houston TX

868

31

477

11:10.6

34:14.5

34:33.5

11:03/M

37

Mari Beck Houston TX

226

30

485

11:34.3

34:38.2

35:22.2

11:10/M

38

Jenny Salazar Houston TX

708

33

504

12:16.4

35:20.3

42:35.8

11:24/M

39

Tina Mathews Sugar Land TX

175

30

542

13:56.9

37:00.8

37:15.2

11:56/M

40

Elizabeth Stillings Katy TX

740

33

598

16:17.6

39:21.5

40:04.1

12:42/M

41

Jane Juarez Pasadena TX

532

34

604

16:31.5

39:35.4

40:15.4

12:46/M

42

Colleen Kennelly

994

33

614

17:13.7

40:17.6

41:02.2

13:00/M

43

Jenn Garrison

996

30

617

17:19.9

40:23.7

41:09.0

13:02/M

44

Amanda Berman Houston TX

313

30

632

18:04.0

41:07.9

41:51.7

13:16/M

45

Jessica Gonzales Houston TX

254

34

633

18:04.1

41:08.0

41:51.7

13:16/M

46

Sonya Corey Garcia

811

32

635

18:12.4

41:16.3

42:30.1

13:19/M

47

Melissa Norfleet Houston TX

918

30

650

19:06.1

42:10.0

42:40.4

13:36/M

48

Marsinuh Miles Houston TX

919

30

668

20:40.8

43:44.7

44:14.8

14:06/M

49

Taka Valentine Houston TX

244

34

673

21:05.0

44:08.9

44:24.2

14:14/M

50

Rebecca Kaptchinskie Houston TX

534

32

683

22:28.9

45:32.8

46:15.0

14:41/M

51

Cynthia Yzquierdo Houston TX

783

32

704

26:00.3

49:04.2

49:30.5

15:50/M

52

Crystal Trujillo Houston TX

921

30

721

28:24.2

51:28.1

51:59.4

16:36/M

53

Tamika Foster Fresno TX

915

30

738

31:44.3

54:48.2

54:48.2

17:41/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Carlos Desousa Houston TX

392

34

8

 

18:16.9

18:22.1

5:54/M

2

Forrest Gump Greenbow AL

471

31

22

1:24.7

19:41.6

19:42.9

6:21/M

3

Adarrel Fisher Philadelphia PA

427

33

24

1:43.7

20:00.6

20:10.5

6:27/M

4

Travis Watkins Houston TX

125

32

44

2:50.8

21:07.8

21:21.9

6:49/M

5

Steve Kaczmarek

800

33

49

3:04.9

21:21.9

21:32.0

6:53/M

6

Jason Caswell Houston TX

359

31

52

3:22.1

21:39.0

21:39.0

6:59/M

7

Jonah Margulis Houston TX

584

31

55

3:28.8

21:45.7

21:55.7

7:01/M

8

Juan Tuch Houston TX

243

34

58

3:43.3

22:00.3

22:21.0

7:06/M

9

Tommer Yoked Houston TX

781

31

73

4:20.1

22:37.0

22:49.3

7:18/M

10

Matthew Detrick Houston TX

393

30

74

4:20.7

22:37.6

22:51.7

7:18/M

11

Matt Ahmed Houston TX

275

34

91

4:57.5

23:14.5

28:38.5

7:30/M

12

Andres Salinas Houston TX

712

33

93

5:00.2

23:17.1

25:06.5

7:31/M

13

Cristobal Moreno Houston TX

626

34

98

5:09.3

23:26.2

23:41.6

7:34/M

14

John Hasson Houston TX

484

33

103

5:25.3

23:42.3

29:05.7

7:39/M

15

Bud Arnold Kingwood TX

148

30

109

5:33.1

23:50.0

24:25.8

7:41/M

16

Jason Coffey Houston TX

198

30

118

5:40.0

23:57.0

24:14.2

7:44/M

17

Jeremie Pederson Houston TX

233

33

120

5:41.9

23:58.9

24:28.2

7:44/M

18

Jarrad Coulter Houston TX

155

31

129

5:49.7

24:06.7

24:31.4

7:46/M

19

Steven Pagan

962

30

139

5:55.0

24:11.9

24:28.5

7:48/M

20

Timothy Maxwell Houston TX

593

31

142

5:59.8

24:16.8

24:56.0

7:50/M

21

Raul Yzquierdo Houston TX

784

34

143

6:00.4

24:17.3

24:42.4

7:50/M

22

Jeff Nesheim Houston TX

633

32

147

6:31.0

24:47.9

25:27.9

8:00/M

23

Cory Kennedy Houston TX

542

32

162

6:57.2

25:14.2

29:10.5

8:08/M

24

Joshua Schwarz Houston TX

716

30

178

7:25.9

25:42.9

25:59.8

8:17/M

25

Alvin Abraham Houston TX

270

31

180

7:33.8

25:50.8

26:13.9

8:20/M

26

Brandon Vanwaeyenberghe Houston TX

761

30

181

7:43.8

26:00.7

26:23.1

8:23/M

27

Joseph Magallon Webster TX

576

33

191

8:09.7

26:26.7

26:58.2

8:32/M

28

Brian Stewart Houston TX

739

30

197

8:16.6

26:33.5

27:04.3

8:34/M

29

Luis Enrique Rodriguez Leal Houston TX

184

33

200

8:25.4

26:42.4

26:53.6

8:37/M

30

Spencer Manning Houston TX

582

33

207

8:34.3

26:51.3

27:33.9

8:40/M

31

Jake Violet

801

34

240

9:20.1

27:37.0

28:19.1

8:55/M

32

Kenneth Sickler Houston TX

725

31

246

9:27.7

27:44.6

28:33.7

8:57/M

33

Brian Kozel Houston TX

119

31

248

9:29.8

27:46.7

28:03.8

8:57/M

34

Gary Larson Houston TX

557

33

254

9:43.9

28:00.8

28:27.3

9:02/M

35

Ke La Derda Federico

834

32

257

9:50.7

28:07.6

28:31.7

9:04/M

36

John Naranjo Cypress TX

630

32

260

9:53.2

28:10.1

28:37.2

9:05/M

37

David Hixon Tomball TX

504

31

268

10:14.0

28:30.9

29:19.0

9:12/M

38

Phoovadol Thompson Katy TX

750

31

274

10:27.4

28:44.4

29:26.1

9:16/M

39

Mike Nguyen Houston TX

636

32

275

10:28.9

28:45.8

33:49.8

9:16/M

40

Kevin Wood Cypress TX

860

32

276

10:29.3

28:46.2

29:45.5

9:17/M

41

Emmanuel Robles Houston TX

691

30

288

10:53.7

29:10.6

29:35.8

9:25/M

42

Ashraf Lakhani Houston TX

1010

34

290

10:54.6

29:11.5

29:41.3

9:25/M

43

Patrick Kyanza Houston TX

549

32

325

11:34.8

29:51.7

29:59.6

9:38/M

44

Harold North Houston TX

642

33

329

11:38.8

29:55.8

30:33.8

9:39/M

45

Nathan Garcia Houston TX

812

33

333

11:43.9

30:00.9

31:15.9

9:41/M

46

Sal Dominguez Houston TX

402

30

337

11:53.5

30:10.5

31:01.6

9:44/M

47

Partick Blossom

871

31

353

12:27.9

30:44.9

31:03.1

9:55/M

48

Eric Nordstrom

21

34

365

12:44.1

31:01.1

31:12.2

10:00/M

49

Theparid Sintuphant Sugar Land TX

731

34

383

13:22.4

31:39.3

31:51.1

10:13/M

50

Kevin Knight Houston TX

546

32

392

13:28.6

31:45.5

31:55.9

10:15/M

51

Jesse Vargas

1007

31

395

13:31.7

31:48.6

32:33.2

10:15/M

52

Christopher Cole Houston TX

376

32

410

13:58.7

32:15.6

32:39.8

10:24/M

53

Frank Lafuente Dickinson TX

204

31

425

14:24.4

32:41.3

33:33.7

10:33/M

54

Corey Prosperie Houston TX

217

32

431

14:34.3

32:51.2

32:51.2

10:36/M

55

Greg Sale

965

31

435

14:42.3

32:59.3

33:23.6

10:38/M

56

Curtis Scott Houston TX

717

33

436

14:42.5

32:59.5

33:20.3

10:38/M

57

John Leaman Houston TX

561

30

446

15:01.8

33:18.7

39:21.6

10:45/M

58

Rafael Ordaz Missouri City TX

645

34

450

15:12.8

33:29.8

34:14.7

10:48/M

59

Marcos Guillen Houston TX

13

31

451

15:15.2

33:32.1

34:09.8

10:49/M

60

Lindsey Summerville Spring TX

745

32

466

15:41.3

33:58.2

34:18.4

10:57/M

61

Binh Vo Houston TX

211

30

479

16:06.9

34:23.9

35:19.9

11:05/M

62

Brigido Salgado Houston TX

185

34

525

17:38.7

35:55.7

36:24.2

11:35/M

63

Sachin Butala Houston TX

196

31

532

18:06.7

36:23.6

37:09.4

11:44/M

64

Curtis Nickerson Missouri City TX

640

32

536

18:16.0

36:32.9

36:46.4

11:47/M

65

Jermy Muriah

966

33

550

19:01.4

37:18.3

37:36.0

12:02/M

66

Alan Bern Houston TX

314

33

576

20:07.0

38:23.9

39:14.0

12:23/M

67

Olawale Ayeni Houston TX

297

31

597

21:02.1

39:19.0

41:10.0

12:41/M

68

Jermaine Woodard

852

33

601

21:09.8

39:26.8

39:44.6

12:43/M

69

Adan Zugarazo Houston TX

789

33

643

23:25.3

41:42.2

42:31.9

13:27/M

70

Christopher Bolan Pearland TX

319

30

657

24:13.2

42:30.2

45:36.9

13:43/M

71

Gavin Gee

799

30

672

25:47.0

44:03.9

45:58.2

14:13/M

72

David Leal Houston TX

560

32

700

29:34.4

47:51.3

48:40.0

15:26/M

73

Sam Torres

1011

32

729

34:37.0

52:53.9

53:08.2

17:04/M

74

David Gonzalez Houston TX

457

31

735

36:10.4

54:27.3

54:27.3

17:34/M

75

Richard Prince Fresno TX

916

31

739

36:34.3

54:51.2

54:51.2

17:42/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Israel Palacios

829

38

34

 

20:44.4

20:49.2

6:41/M

2

Megan Evans Houston TX

421

38

57

1:10.3

21:54.7

22:01.5

7:04/M

3

Maki Sonnenburg Houston TX

734

37

66

1:32.2

22:16.6

22:22.6

7:11/M

4

Rachel Fabre Houston TX

26

39

111

3:07.8

23:52.2

24:06.0

7:42/M

5

Assia Boutalbi Sugar Land TX

151

39

141

3:30.7

24:15.1

24:23.3

7:49/M

6

Gabrielle Higginbotham Houston TX

502

37

177

4:58.4

25:42.8

25:50.4

8:17/M

7

Mandy Wright

802

36

211

6:10.9

26:55.3

27:36.8

8:41/M

8

Michelle Jefferson Katy TX

521

37

216

6:14.7

26:59.1

27:11.7

8:42/M

9

Kristina Lambright Grapevine TX

550

39

242

6:54.3

27:38.7

27:51.0

8:55/M

10

Diana Espitia Houston TX

835

39

284

8:15.1

28:59.6

29:22.3

9:21/M

11

Khanh-Vy Hopkins Houston TX

165

38

302

8:39.9

29:24.3

29:45.5

9:29/M

12

Marcela Gonzalez Houston TX

458

36

308

8:41.7

29:26.2

29:35.7

9:30/M

13

Diana Sandoval Houston TX

186

38

358

10:08.3

30:52.8

31:12.6

9:57/M

14

Yvonne Flores Katy TX

432

36

388

10:58.6

31:43.0

32:04.3

10:14/M

15

Tricia Kelleher Houston TX

537

37

403

11:16.8

32:01.2

32:44.9

10:20/M

16

Dorissa Adorno Houston TX

273

36

455

12:50.2

33:34.6

34:35.8

10:50/M

17

Fong Fong (alis Foo Cypress TX

159

36

461

13:00.8

33:45.2

34:02.1

10:53/M

18

Marialourdes Blassan Houston TX

150

39

463

13:06.5

33:50.9

34:10.7

10:55/M

19

I Chang Houston TX

197

39

476

13:27.9

34:12.3

35:04.1

11:02/M

20

Kristi Barham Houston TX

225

36

487

13:54.4

34:38.8

35:22.5

11:10/M

21

Tara Nutik Houston TX

643

36

497

14:26.4

35:10.8

35:36.5

11:21/M

22

Jessica Smith

837

37

502

14:33.8

35:18.2

39:23.8

11:23/M

23

Scarlet Castro

804

37

503

14:34.8

35:19.2

35:43.0

11:24/M

24

Margarita Arevalo Houston TX

248

35

507

14:40.9

35:25.3

35:45.5

11:25/M

25

Evelyne Abuya Houston TX

272

35

511

14:49.3

35:33.7

36:14.3

11:28/M

26

Rachel Midgett

976

39

517

14:57.2

35:41.6

36:19.8

11:31/M

27

Corina Dominguez Sugar Land TX

403

39

528

15:22.6

36:07.0

36:34.3

11:39/M

28

Marcy Deville Friendswood TX

394

36

540

15:58.7

36:43.1

37:02.9

11:51/M

29

Suzanne Patrick Houston TX

652

36

543

16:16.7

37:01.1

37:24.5

11:56/M

30

Angie Buck Cypress TX

335

37

565

17:06.9

37:51.3

38:30.8

12:13/M

31

June Sosesocs

947

37

579

17:44.8

38:29.2

38:59.5

12:25/M

32

Jennifer Johnson Houston TX

529

37

594

18:24.7

39:09.1

40:06.4

12:38/M

33

Gabriela Cantu Houston TX

348

37

615

19:37.8

40:22.2

40:56.4

13:01/M

34

Alessandra Gonzalez-Zayas Cypress TX

230

36

618

19:41.5

40:25.9

40:48.3

13:02/M

35

Melissa Saurborn Houston TX

714

35

624

19:49.2

40:33.6

41:09.5

13:05/M

36

Luz Pericchi Stafford TX

181

35

626

19:50.5

40:35.0

40:50.6

13:05/M

37

Lisa McCollum Cypress TX

597

37

651

21:25.8

42:10.2

43:00.8

13:36/M

38

Jenn Dewhirst Houston TX

396

38

669

23:06.4

43:50.9

44:24.8

14:08/M

39

Theda Griffin Houston TX

468

36

686

24:58.6

45:43.1

45:43.1

14:45/M

40

Kimberly Nguyen Pearland TX

637

35

706

28:32.5

49:16.9

49:48.9

15:54/M

41

Martha Sotelo Sugar Land TX

735

39

741

38:44.8

59:29.2

59:29.2

19:11/M

42

Jenny Diver Sugar Land TX

401

35

742

38:45.7

59:30.1

59:30.1

19:12/M

43

Lorie Aleman Houston TX

247

36

749

40:05.6

1:00:50.1

1:01:43.0

19:37/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Eric May The Woodlands TX

1001

39

11

 

18:34.2

18:38.9

5:59/M

2

Adrian Ausucua Houston TX

870

35

28

1:44.5

20:18.7

20:23.1

6:33/M

3

Mike Purvey Houston TX

672

38

45

2:35.5

21:09.7

21:20.4

6:49/M

4

Martin Wipf Houston TX

775

37

48

2:45.8

21:20.0

21:37.0

6:53/M

5

Carlos Barrios Houston TX

308

36

61

3:35.3

22:09.6

22:19.3

7:09/M

6

Alexander Contreras

955

38

62

3:35.8

22:10.1

22:22.0

7:09/M

7

Albert Jasso Cypress TX

968

35

69

3:46.9

22:21.2

22:29.6

7:13/M

8

Juan Mullin

951

35

72

4:02.6

22:36.9

22:42.8

7:17/M

9

Devin Brown Friendswood TX

332

36

94

4:46.1

23:20.4

23:51.3

7:32/M

10

Dedric Walker Houston TX

245

39

115

5:20.3

23:54.5

24:04.8

7:43/M

11

Hector Marin Spring TX

586

39

127

5:30.1

24:04.4

24:16.8

7:46/M

12

James Mabrey Houston TX

174

37

128

5:31.3

24:05.6

24:30.0

7:46/M

13

Artiave Donneny

1014

39

138

5:37.1

24:11.4

25:17.5

7:48/M

14

Jeff Frey

826

36

160

6:35.0

25:09.3

25:33.8

8:07/M

15

Eric Belanger

819

37

172

7:02.4

25:36.7

26:00.2

8:15/M

16

Andrew Fisher Sugar Land TX

200

37

185

7:38.1

26:12.4

26:30.5

8:27/M

17

Jenard Jenkins

867

37

188

7:48.1

26:22.4

26:33.6

8:30/M

18

Nathaniel Carruthers Houston TX

355

36

199

7:59.6

26:33.8

27:00.6

8:34/M

19

Raul Rodriguez Houston TX

694

39

203

8:09.2

26:43.4

27:00.8

8:37/M

20

Raffanel Frederic

974

36

205

8:16.9

26:51.1

27:29.6

8:40/M

21

Felipe Estrada Houston TX

418

35

209

8:18.2

26:52.5

35:14.4

8:40/M

22

Tommy Wells Cypress TX

770

38

232

8:50.4

27:24.6

27:40.4

8:50/M

23

Humberto Martinez Houston TX

588

39

293

10:39.6

29:13.8

29:43.0

9:25/M

24

Donny Karna Houston TX

168

38

298

10:43.8

29:18.0

29:34.9

9:27/M

25

Mauricio Maudonnet Sao Paulo

592

39

314

11:05.6

29:39.9

29:59.2

9:34/M

26

Rajvir Singh Houston TX

730

39

328

11:20.6

29:54.9

30:59.1

9:39/M

27

Lancer Benson Houston TX

312

37

336

11:35.0

30:09.2

30:26.4

9:44/M

28

Markus Glab Houston TX

452

37

343

11:47.7

30:21.9

31:03.4

9:47/M

29

Victor Cadena Houston TX

342

38

357

12:17.5

30:51.8

31:04.2

9:57/M

30

Stephen Griffin The Woodlands TX

467

38

361

12:20.3

30:54.5

31:22.2

9:58/M

31

Shane Buck Cypress TX

336

38

443

14:42.6

33:16.9

33:56.5

10:44/M

32

Mike McCollum Cypress TX

596

37

449

14:54.0

33:28.3

34:18.7

10:48/M

33

John Dinh Houston TX

399

35

462

15:14.5

33:48.7

34:30.9

10:54/M

34

Wendell Payne Houston TX

655

39

547

18:34.6

37:08.9

37:49.3

11:59/M

35

Brock Ramey Stafford TX

676

39

557

18:57.2

37:31.4

38:00.8

12:06/M

36

Michael Frieri Houston TX

441

37

612

21:38.3

40:12.6

40:57.3

12:58/M

37

Bryan Pendleton Cypress TX

656

37

628

22:03.3

40:37.5

41:14.0

13:06/M

38

James Hromadka Houston TX

509

36

652

23:36.4

42:10.7

42:44.6

13:36/M

39

Michael Lundreas

948

37

654

23:50.1

42:24.3

43:00.2

13:41/M

40

Josue Rios

1019

37

661

24:07.6

42:41.8

43:39.8

13:46/M

41

Jerry Hernandez Friendswood TX

929

38

675

26:27.2

45:01.5

45:19.6

14:31/M

42

Wade Burrett

69

35

722

33:04.4

51:38.6

52:13.0

16:39/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tina Reynolds

875

41

96

 

23:22.1

23:28.4

7:32/M

2

Denise Sadberry Katy TX

702

44

106

0:22.5

23:44.6

23:55.9

7:39/M

3

Nurian Toy Sugar Land TX

10

44

208

3:30.1

26:52.2

27:03.8

8:40/M

4

Sherry Johnson Houston TX

525

43

213

3:35.1

26:57.2

27:19.5

8:42/M

5

Lucy Cardenas Houston TX

993

43

218

3:38.7

27:00.9

32:27.6

8:43/M

6

Elise Mayi

1000

41

223

3:49.6

27:11.8

27:22.4

8:46/M

7

Kimberly Ballew Houston TX

298

42

291

5:49.4

29:11.5

29:49.3

9:25/M

8

Alicia Garcia Spring TX

445

42

301

5:59.9

29:22.0

29:52.8

9:28/M

9

Anna Gonzales Houston TX

857

41

330

6:35.5

29:57.6

33:52.6

9:40/M

10

Kristin Jay

844

42

373

7:53.4

31:15.5

31:43.9

10:05/M

11

Catalina Garga

1008

40

387

8:20.6

31:42.7

31:51.8

10:14/M

12

Martha De La Paz Houston TX

386

42

396

8:29.3

31:51.4

32:27.4

10:16/M

13

Carolyn Calhoun Humble TX

344

44

404

8:40.9

32:03.0

32:30.6

10:20/M

14

Lauren Moore Baytown TX

624

40

423

9:18.0

32:40.1

33:15.0

10:32/M

15

Beth Sims Cypress TX

189

40

488

11:23.2

34:45.3

35:15.9

11:13/M

16

Danae Cagle

958

42

496

11:44.9

35:07.0

35:40.4

11:20/M

17

Cathy Knaub Houston TX

545

43

509

12:07.2

35:29.3

35:59.1

11:27/M

18

Felicia Holland Houston TX

505

40

512

12:16.5

35:38.6

36:39.7

11:30/M

19

Martha Aguilar

937

42

516

12:19.5

35:41.6

36:19.9

11:31/M

20

Liz Pollard

984

40

529

12:45.3

36:07.4

36:48.0

11:39/M

21

Robin Christian Houston TX

366

42

545

13:43.7

37:05.8

37:39.0

11:58/M

22

Amy Carrell Friendswood TX

354

41

549

13:54.1

37:16.2

37:34.9

12:01/M

23

Isabelle Jeffress Pearland TX

522

42

609

16:32.2

39:54.4

40:29.5

12:52/M

24

Rosann Hanes

954

42

610

16:45.1

40:07.2

40:41.6

12:56/M

25

Laura Thurman Cypress TX

752

41

642

18:19.7

41:41.8

42:16.6

13:27/M

26

Heather Cover Cypress TX

157

41

660

19:17.0

42:39.1

43:11.7

13:45/M

27

Delphi Medina Houston TX

601

41

679

21:46.6

45:08.7

45:28.0

14:34/M

28

Alma Silva Houston TX

728

43

680

21:51.1

45:13.2

45:49.6

14:35/M

29

Kristen Barker Houston TX

305

41

719

27:53.6

51:15.7

52:08.4

16:32/M

30

Kathariane Gaza

982

44

720

27:59.1

51:21.2

52:04.0

16:34/M

31

Adriana Aguilar Katy TX

143

43

736

31:06.6

54:28.7

55:04.3

17:34/M

32

Adriana Sanchez Houston TX

222

40

744

36:32.9

59:55.0

1:00:14.3

19:20/M

33

Brooks Larrager

1022

43

753

41:14.6

1:04:36.7

1:04:36.7

20:50/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dennis Moynihan Houston TX

121

40

12

 

18:42.0

18:47.5

6:02/M

2

Jacobo Behar Sugar Land TX

195

42

16

0:24.3

19:06.3

19:11.9

6:10/M

3

Nasser Nabbas

833

40

18

0:31.2

19:13.2

19:31.6

6:12/M

4

Michael Cagle Katy TX

959

44

19

0:32.9

19:14.9

19:20.0

6:12/M

5

Sergio Leonardi

806

42

40

2:18.6

21:00.6

21:10.0

6:46/M

6

Lent Rhodes Beach City TX

684

42

67

3:35.6

22:17.6

22:30.6

7:11/M

7

Kevin Jones Baytown TX

938

44

81

4:11.5

22:53.5

23:07.0

7:23/M

8

Tim Menzel Katy TX

608

40

84

4:19.8

23:01.8

23:10.5

7:25/M

9

Dan O'Neil Houston TX

644

43

154

6:19.7

25:01.7

25:15.5

8:04/M

10

Javier Lopez Houston TX

568

43

155

6:20.4

25:02.4

25:09.8

8:05/M

11

Mike Schifano Houston TX

925

41

161

6:31.3

25:13.3

25:36.9

8:08/M

12

Patrick Davis Houston TX

385

43

166

6:39.7

25:21.7

25:47.3

8:11/M

13

Akshay Desai Houston TX

391

41

189

7:41.3

26:23.3

27:07.8

8:31/M

14

Paul Arevalo Houston TX

288

41

225

8:30.9

27:12.9

27:22.5

8:46/M

15

Darrell Hanson Houston TX

477

42

235

8:44.3

27:26.3

27:49.7

8:51/M

16

Jesse Davis

805

40

247

9:02.8

27:44.8

28:24.2

8:57/M

17

Bill Sikma Humble TX

726

42

249

9:13.3

27:55.3

28:42.1

9:00/M

18

Jon Vague

810

43

251

9:14.3

27:56.3

28:03.7

9:01/M

19

Angre Luppi

970

40

258

9:26.7

28:08.7

28:17.0

9:05/M

20

Jeffrey Moran Sugar Land TX

625

40

269

9:50.1

28:32.1

28:57.1

9:12/M

21

Jose Septien Houston TX

719

44

294

10:33.3

29:15.3

29:27.1

9:26/M

22

Paul Mattey Houston TX

176

42

295

10:33.4

29:15.4

29:58.3

9:26/M

23

Louis Medina Pearland TX

603

40

306

10:43.6

29:25.6

29:51.8

9:29/M

24

Jesus Cantu Houston TX

347

43

352

12:02.6

30:44.6

31:18.4

9:55/M

25

Tim Benish Houston TX

311

40

384

12:58.3

31:40.3

32:21.6

10:13/M

26

Troy Lucklear

969

41

409

13:33.5

32:15.5

32:20.9

10:24/M

27

Lance Mize Baytown TX

617

41

424

13:58.5

32:40.5

33:15.0

10:32/M

28

Steve Jay

845

42

459

14:54.0

33:36.0

34:05.0

10:50/M

29

Roman Jazmin Houston TX

520

42

478

15:36.3

34:18.3

34:37.6

11:04/M

30

David Moga Houston TX

618

43

500

16:33.6

35:15.6

35:32.1

11:22/M

31

Jose Humberto Ardila Katy TX

144

43

588

19:54.6

38:36.6

39:10.2

12:27/M

32

Hans Barcus Willis TX

304

41

595

20:27.5

39:09.5

39:36.3

12:38/M

33

Tim Greene Houston TX

465

41

606

21:00.0

39:42.0

40:23.0

12:48/M

34

Joel Alba Richmond TX

20

43

637

22:43.2

41:25.2

42:18.1

13:22/M

35

Marlene Delaego

1016

43

649

23:24.6

42:06.6

42:26.5

13:35/M

36

Nathan Helburg Crosby TX

489

40

694

28:32.8

47:14.8

48:01.1

15:14/M

37

Matt Barker Houston TX

112

41

716

32:29.3

51:11.3

52:08.9

16:31/M

38

William Arnold Houston TX

290

43

727

33:52.5

52:34.5

52:56.3

16:57/M

39

Drew Thurman

1027

41

730

34:23.3

53:05.3

54:15.7

17:07/M

40

Roy Lira

865

41

732

34:29.6

53:11.6

53:35.8

17:09/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lydia Tiede Houston TX

753

46

122

 

24:00.6

24:07.5

7:45/M

2

Kathy Roldan

821

45

151

0:56.8

24:57.4

25:06.2

8:03/M

3

Gabriel Nava

964

45

187

2:21.4

26:22.1

26:56.4

8:30/M

4

Karen Lemker Magnolia TX

565

49

229

3:19.5

27:20.2

27:45.1

8:49/M

5

Elba Mezones Houston TX

609

46

457

9:34.2

33:34.9

33:39.9

10:50/M

6

Laura Dew Houston TX

395

46

498

11:10.2

35:10.9

35:36.9

11:21/M

7

Tracy Forrest Houston TX

433

47

524

11:53.5

35:54.1

36:23.9

11:35/M

8

Sally Kamal Houston TX

533

45

551

13:20.1

37:20.8

37:34.7

12:03/M

9

Lindsay Moore Houston TX

623

48

580

14:28.7

38:29.3

39:04.9

12:25/M

10

Valarie Brickhouse-Herrera Houston TX

328

46

599

15:21.2

39:21.8

40:04.1

12:42/M

11

Denise Whaley Pearland TX

772

47

602

15:27.6

39:28.3

40:03.9

12:44/M

12

Lisa Yoho Houston TX

780

48

613

16:13.0

40:13.6

40:57.3

12:58/M

13

Yvonne Diersche Friendswood TX

398

46

636

17:18.5

41:19.1

42:00.2

13:20/M

14

Anita Garcia Spring TX

446

47

667

19:41.2

43:41.8

44:14.7

14:05/M

15

Claude Kelly Houston TX

540

49

674

20:12.7

44:13.3

46:07.4

14:16/M

16

Carolyn Gracia Webster TX

461

49

690

22:02.7

46:03.4

46:03.4

14:51/M

17

Diana Dunmon

1002

46

697

23:30.0

47:30.7

48:06.1

15:19/M

18

Maria Ibarra Houston TX

513

47

708

26:00.1

50:00.7

58:22.6

16:08/M

19

Anna Mateja Houston TX

589

47

725

28:20.1

52:20.7

53:15.9

16:53/M

20

Kristy Alejandro Houston TX

108

45

752

39:38.6

1:03:39.3

1:03:39.3

20:32/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Andrew Kenwortary

874

46

7

 

18:12.8

18:15.5

5:52/M

2

Roland Rodriguez

22

46

29

2:10.1

20:22.9

20:22.9

6:34/M

3

Bruce Greer Houston TX

466

49

50

3:19.6

21:32.4

21:38.5

6:57/M

4

Julio Salazar Friendswood TX

707

45

53

3:28.5

21:41.3

21:48.7

7:00/M

5

Javier Reyes Houston TX

235

46

54

3:30.9

21:43.7

21:53.2

7:00/M

6

Jay Sonnenburg Houston TX

733

46

56

3:33.1

21:45.9

21:51.9

7:01/M

7

Rodney Johnson Houston TX

527

46

92

5:01.9

23:14.7

23:28.1

7:30/M

8

Lars Larsson Houston TX

558

46

117

5:43.4

23:56.2

24:11.6

7:43/M

9

Antonio Escobar Cypress TX

417

47

124

5:48.2

24:01.0

24:10.0

7:45/M

10

Jimmy Toy Sugar Land TX

9

46

132

5:56.5

24:09.3

24:20.5

7:47/M

11

Philip Sotelo Stafford TX

190

47

136

5:58.0

24:10.9

24:17.5

7:48/M

12

David Chan Houston TX

946

48

156

6:49.7

25:02.6

25:12.4

8:05/M

13

Jose E. Cruz Houston TX

381

48

158

6:52.4

25:05.2

25:12.5

8:05/M

14

Stephen Burrill Houston TX

341

49

186

8:08.6

26:21.4

26:47.5

8:30/M

15

Alven Gamez

1024

45

201

8:30.1

26:42.9

26:54.3

8:37/M

16

Michel Mateja Houston TX

590

46

224

8:59.7

27:12.5

27:44.7

8:46/M

17

Steve Bord

869

45

241

9:24.8

27:37.6

27:57.9

8:55/M

18

Juan Pericchi Stafford TX

180

45

252

9:44.5

27:57.3

28:13.4

9:01/M

19

Ken Martinez Houston TX

5

46

283

10:45.0

28:57.8

29:06.7

9:20/M

20

Dotun Isiaka Houston TX

515

46

316

11:30.0

29:42.8

29:49.8

9:35/M

21

Raoul Castillo Houston TX

356

45

322

11:35.1

29:48.0

30:03.6

9:37/M

22

Jamie Weir The Woodlands TX

769

49

348

12:17.9

30:30.7

31:13.8

9:50/M

23

Michael Wappelhorst Humble TX

766

46

385

13:27.8

31:40.7

32:27.7

10:13/M

24

Ron Hoff

967

46

390

13:32.1

31:44.9

32:09.9

10:14/M

25

Al Padilla Houston TX

648

45

411

14:08.0

32:20.8

32:57.6

10:26/M

26

Tim Richey Houston TX

686

47

413

14:11.1

32:23.9

32:48.0

10:27/M

27

Jerry Kowalchik Rosharon TX

548

48

415

14:13.0

32:25.8

33:06.1

10:27/M

28

Peter Fix Houston TX

428

46

416

14:13.7

32:26.5

32:48.9

10:28/M

29

Pete Castro

846

48

469

15:47.7

34:00.6

34:40.1

10:58/M

30

Scott Christian Houston TX

367

45

492

16:46.0

34:58.8

35:32.6

11:17/M

31

Brian Kelly Houston TX

539

49

494

16:47.4

35:00.3

36:12.7

11:17/M

32

Joaquin Calvo Houston TX

345

46

505

17:09.5

35:22.3

36:03.5

11:25/M

33

Kevin Raines Rosenberg TX

675

45

537

18:23.1

36:35.9

36:59.7

11:48/M

34

Santiago Iiboreiro

853

46

556

19:17.7

37:30.6

38:05.3

12:06/M

35

Dan Fredrickson Cypress TX

440

46

605

21:25.6

39:38.4

40:19.7

12:47/M

36

Jeff Cover Cypress TX

156

49

638

23:13.6

41:26.5

41:59.4

13:22/M

37

Michael Holliday Houston TX

506

46

639

23:25.8

41:38.7

42:09.5

13:26/M

38

Eric Nelson

990

48

702

30:15.2

48:28.0

49:07.5

15:38/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lynn Malloy Katy TX

579

51

125

 

24:02.7

24:24.4

7:45/M

2

Sandy Nielsen Houston TX

641

54

313

5:32.4

29:35.1

29:47.0

9:33/M

3

Rita Gates Hockley TX

251

52

338

6:09.0

30:11.7

30:33.6

9:44/M

4

Kelly Hufnagel

859

52

405

8:02.0

32:04.8

32:21.6

10:21/M

5

Dona Hinton Houston TX

503

52

440

9:10.9

33:13.6

33:43.2

10:43/M

6

Charlene Bourgeois Houston TX

324

54

468

9:57.8

34:00.6

34:40.4

10:58/M

7

Beatriz Arnillas Houston TX

147

51

495

11:03.1

35:05.8

35:31.3

11:19/M

8

M Stephanie Middlebrooks League City TX

612

52

514

11:36.2

35:38.9

36:27.6

11:30/M

9

Carla Hebert La Porte TX

487

52

582

14:32.7

38:35.5

39:12.4

12:27/M

10

Joy Wu Houston TX

212

50

616

16:20.3

40:23.0

40:46.7

13:02/M

11

Susanna Pau Houston TX

653

50

629

16:37.6

40:40.3

41:00.9

13:07/M

12

Linda Ryan Houston TX

699

51

664

18:42.3

42:45.0

43:20.7

13:47/M

13

Susan Leining Santa Fe TX

563

53

685

21:34.4

45:37.1

46:01.8

14:43/M

14

Vivian Walker Tomball TX

764

51

688

21:52.1

45:54.8

46:27.4

14:48/M

15

Dot S. Lance Weston Lakes TX

172

51

691

22:54.1

46:56.8

47:17.2

15:08/M

16

Angela Moles Cypress TX

619

50

698

23:33.5

47:36.3

48:16.2

15:21/M

17

Denisse Hardy Houston TX

917

53

710

26:31.3

50:34.0

51:22.5

16:19/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mike Saunders Houston TX

894

52

65

 

22:13.9

22:19.4

7:10/M

2

Darrell Yarbrough Katy TX

778

53

76

0:26.4

22:40.4

23:02.1

7:19/M

3

Joe N. Lance Weston Lakes TX

171

51

79

0:33.9

22:47.9

22:55.4

7:21/M

4

Scott Atwood

998

50

90

0:58.4

23:12.3

23:22.6

7:29/M

5

Rene Cano

820

51

95

1:07.9

23:21.9

23:30.6

7:32/M

6

Elijio Serrano Houston TX

721

53

113

1:39.8

23:53.7

24:01.9

7:42/M

7

Steve Golden Magnolia TX

455

53

163

3:00.4

25:14.3

25:38.4

8:08/M

8

Nj Rossi Houston TX

697

54

183

3:55.7

26:09.6

26:19.4

8:26/M

9

Donald Buckholt Houston TX

337

50

190

4:11.1

26:25.1

26:45.8

8:31/M

10

Ilya Itkin Houston TX

517

51

215

4:44.3

26:58.3

27:28.4

8:42/M

11

Milton Young Houston TX

782

50

264

6:06.4

28:20.3

29:04.6

9:08/M

12

Tomas Medina Houston TX

602

51

320

7:32.5

29:46.5

30:07.9

9:36/M

13

Lawrence Stryk Richmond TX

742

52

324

7:36.3

29:50.3

30:06.7

9:37/M

14

Ken Hamlin Houston TX

885

52

367

8:50.2

31:04.2

31:31.5

10:01/M

15

David Walker Houston TX

192

50

400

9:44.6

31:58.6

32:24.3

10:19/M

16

Tom Nichols Houston TX

639

50

419

10:21.3

32:35.3

33:03.7

10:31/M

17

John Riggs Bellaire TX

687

52

475

11:58.2

34:12.2

34:40.3

11:02/M

18

Joe Gonzales

838

52

521

13:33.8

35:47.8

35:52.8

11:33/M

19

Loren Tedder Cypress TX

24

53

548

15:01.9

37:15.8

37:23.7

12:01/M

20

Jermy Hamlin Houston TX

882

50

568

15:45.7

37:59.7

38:26.6

12:15/M

21

Robert Allen Houston TX

280

50

589

16:28.7

38:42.7

39:07.9

12:29/M

22

Ryan Matthew Houston TX

999

51

623

18:16.0

40:30.0

41:05.2

13:04/M

23

Michael Duckworth Houston TX

409

51

681

23:01.8

45:15.7

45:39.2

14:36/M

24

Dean Walker Tomball TX

765

52

689

23:45.9

45:59.8

46:30.4

14:50/M

25

Peter Moles Cypress TX

620

50

699

25:22.6

47:36.6

48:16.6

15:21/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sherri Richey Houston TX

685

59

344

 

30:22.6

30:45.0

9:48/M

2

Mary Spurlock Sugarland TX

736

57

539

6:19.5

36:42.2

37:09.4

11:50/M

3

Josie Salazar Houston TX

709

59

596

8:51.0

39:13.6

40:01.2

12:39/M

4

Ama Vega Houston TX

762

55

677

14:40.9

45:03.6

45:19.1

14:32/M

5

Cheryle Greb Houston TX

463

56

707

19:31.6

49:54.3

50:41.2

16:06/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kent Williamson Houston TX

774

55

39

 

20:58.4

21:03.7

6:46/M

2

Brendan Rogers

808

57

82

1:58.8

22:57.2

23:10.1

7:24/M

3

James Leonard

814

57

97

2:24.0

23:22.4

23:28.4

7:32/M

4

John Elliott Houston TX

953

58

123

3:02.4

24:00.9

24:07.5

7:45/M

5

Marc Nathan Houston TX

631

58

134

3:11.6

24:10.1

24:20.1

7:48/M

6

Caledonia Dana

823

56

135

3:12.2

24:10.6

24:21.5

7:48/M

7

Lee Greb Houston TX

462

57

173

4:39.7

25:38.1

25:52.6

8:16/M

8

Jose Castameda

840

57

219

6:04.7

27:03.2

27:15.1

8:44/M

9

Rich Taylor Seabrook TX

210

56

339

9:14.7

30:13.2

30:32.9

9:45/M

10

Roberto Phillips Tomball TX

662

55

351

9:43.6

30:42.1

31:06.1

9:54/M

11

Alan Schwartzbard

807

57

375

10:23.6

31:22.1

31:46.8

10:07/M

12

Steve Fanos Houston TX

424

56

379

10:36.0

31:34.4

31:49.5

10:11/M

13

Roger Frederickson Houston TX

439

55

486

13:39.9

34:38.4

35:14.4

11:10/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rose Griffith

809

60

110

 

23:52.1

24:17.7

7:42/M

2

Linda Conner Spring TX

377

60

734

30:29.2

54:21.4

54:34.0

17:32/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Peter Mullin Houston TX

628

60

17

 

19:10.9

19:15.1

6:11/M

2

Mario Zugarazo Houston TX

788

61

89

4:00.2

23:11.2

23:34.0

7:29/M

3

Duncan McCaig Houston TX

851

61

100

4:17.4

23:28.4

23:36.5

7:34/M

4

Michael Horsnell Sugar Land TX

507

62

359

11:42.0

30:53.0

31:13.5

9:58/M

5

Martin Orozc

942

63

408

12:58.0

32:09.0

32:24.2

10:22/M

6

Larry David Houston TX

382

64

491

15:42.4

34:53.4

35:07.3

11:15/M

7

Kenneth Harris Houston TX

483

60

592

19:41.5

38:52.4

39:33.0

12:32/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rosa Herst Houston TX

498

68

530

 

36:14.4

36:26.9

11:41/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Truman McIntyre Crosby TX

598

66

165

 

25:20.0

25:35.2

8:10/M

2

Scott Reed Cypress TX

682

68

326

4:32.8

29:52.8

30:16.7

9:38/M

3

James Griffith Bellaire TX

469

68

407

6:47.6

32:07.6

32:29.1

10:22/M

4

William Forkner Richmond TX

952

67

421

7:17.1

32:37.1

32:56.6

10:31/M

5

Gary Brown Friendswood TX

331

65

607

14:22.1

39:42.1

40:13.8

12:48/M

 
Top

Male 70 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ruben Coryat

815

72

114

 

23:54.4

24:07.8

7:43/M

2

Art Donnelly

1015

70

687

21:53.6

45:48.0

46:49.4

14:46/M

 
Top

Female no age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sarah Pepper

17

99

519

 

35:46.2

35:53.4

11:32/M

2

Alexandra Montemayer

15

99

603

3:47.2

39:33.5

39:40.2

12:45/M

 
Top

Male no age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ram Rakappa

995

99

645

 

42:00.6

42:09.4

13:33/M