Du the Polar Bear

Age Group Results

February 09, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 Michelle Leblanc 298 39 1 11:35.7 5:48/M 1 0:32.7 1 37:50.8 23.8MPH 1 0:31.2 1 11:59.8 6:00/M   1:02:30.3  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Michael Arishita 28 20 1 10:20.0 5:10/M 1 0:30.9 1 36:16.6 24.8MPH 1 0:26.8 1 10:19.1 5:10/M   57:53.6  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 100 Shannon Pope 324 43 1 14:16.8 7:08/M 1 1:00.6 1 43:33.6 20.7MPH 1 0:47.5 1 14:51.8 7:26/M   1:14:30.5  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 14 Nic Harker 128 41 1 10:56.9 5:28/M 1 0:40.6 1 39:50.8 22.6MPH 1 0:30.1 1 11:23.7 5:42/M   1:03:22.3  
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 108 Mj Lopez-Aguirre 214 12 6 14:45.0 7:23/M 12 1:28.2 1 44:48.2 20.1MPH 2 0:39.6 2 13:00.9 6:30/M   1:14:42.1  
2 115 Katelyn Elliott 223 14 2 12:58.7 6:29/M 7 1:01.6 2 48:10.2 18.7MPH 1 0:32.1 1 12:39.9 6:20/M 0:40.6 1:15:22.7  
3 123 Sophia Truman 217 13 1 12:36.6 6:18/M 11 1:20.7 3 48:16.5 18.6MPH 7 0:59.2 3 13:23.0 6:42/M 1:54.1 1:16:36.3  
4 178 Monica Lopez-Aguirre 212 10 4 14:24.6 7:12/M 9 1:11.6 4 53:09.5 16.9MPH 12 1:30.0 4 14:29.6 7:15/M 10:03.2 1:24:45.4  
5 205 Yara Shokeir 221 14 3 13:38.3 6:49/M 6 0:57.8 5 57:17.7 15.7MPH 9 1:02.8 8 16:02.6 8:01/M 14:17.2 1:28:59.4  
6 223 Jb Van Pelt 216 12 9 15:22.7 7:41/M 4 0:52.8 6 58:31.8 15.4MPH 10 1:06.2 6 15:25.4 7:43/M 16:36.8 1:31:18.9  
7 228 Caroline Noyola 222 14 7 15:00.2 7:30/M 8 1:11.4 7 59:03.4 15.2MPH 4 0:47.7 7 15:38.8 7:49/M 16:59.5 1:31:41.7  
8 234 Hannah Gault 215 12 5 14:30.3 7:15/M 2 0:45.2 8 59:26.7 15.1MPH 8 1:02.4 9 16:22.8 8:11/M 17:25.4 1:32:07.5  
9 290 Alejandra Contreras 218 13 12 16:42.0 8:21/M 5 0:55.1 9 1:04:12.0 14.0MPH 3 0:46.3 12 22:02.0 11:01/M 29:55.4 1:44:37.5  
10 299 Natalia Salazar 219 14 8 15:08.4 7:34/M 3 0:45.9 11 1:08:04.0 13.2MPH 5 0:58.4 10 21:42.3 10:51/M 31:57.1 1:46:39.2  
11 300 Alexandra Abud 220 14 10 15:26.8 7:43/M 1 0:44.0 10 1:07:47.0 13.3MPH 6 0:58.9 11 21:50.1 10:55/M 32:04.8 1:46:46.9  
12 301 Lucy Holden 213 10 11 16:31.2 8:16/M 10 1:17.2 12 1:13:00.9 12.3MPH 11 1:14.0 5 15:05.4 7:33/M 32:26.7 1:47:08.8  
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 211 Raul Luzardo 1 10 1 15:38.1 7:49/M 2 0:39.8 2 56:27.0 15.9MPH 1 0:44.6 1 16:15.7 8:08/M   1:29:45.4  
2 241 Jared Clark 6 14 5 18:04.9 9:02/M 4 0:49.1 1 55:30.8 16.2MPH 4 1:02.1 3 17:16.4 8:38/M 2:58.1 1:32:43.5  
3 263 Andrew Lee 5 13 3 15:58.6 7:59/M 3 0:40.8 3 1:01:36.1 14.6MPH 2 0:46.6 4 17:22.1 8:41/M 6:38.9 1:36:24.3  
4 312 Annuar Abud 4 13 4 16:32.8 8:16/M 5 0:51.8 6 1:11:28.0 12.6MPH 3 1:02.1 6 22:01.3 11:01/M 22:10.7 1:51:56.1  
5 321 Ian Chandler 7 14 6 18:19.0 9:10/M 7 2:09.3 5 1:11:18.9 12.6MPH 7 2:05.0 5 21:25.8 10:43/M 25:32.7 1:55:18.1  
6 323 Jackson Kovin 3 12 2 15:40.3 7:50/M 1 0:36.5 7 1:23:10.5 10.8MPH 5 1:04.8 2 16:33.2 8:17/M 27:20.0 1:57:05.4  
7 332 Jacob Hutchinson 39 13 7 27:12.5 13:36/M 6 1:36.1 4 1:08:33.0 13.1MPH 6 1:48.5 7 23:34.5 11:47/M 32:59.3 2:02:44.7  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 88 Paulina Rodriguez 228 16 1 12:15.0 6:08/M 1 0:34.3 1 46:20.4 19.4MPH 1 0:35.5 1 13:30.9 6:45/M   1:13:16.3  
2 155 Samantha Terry 232 18 3 14:33.0 7:17/M 6 1:07.7 4 51:04.7 17.6MPH 7 1:10.7 2 14:03.9 7:02/M 8:43.8 1:22:00.2  
3 169 Heather Brooks 236 19 4 14:58.1 7:29/M 4 0:59.5 3 50:25.8 17.9MPH 5 0:50.1 5 15:59.9 8:00/M 9:57.2 1:23:13.6  
4 176 Sarah Gorring 234 19 7 16:25.9 8:13/M 3 0:50.2 2 49:14.5 18.3MPH 3 0:43.5 6 17:13.1 8:37/M 11:11.1 1:24:27.4  
5 215 Daniela Braniff 227 16 8 16:35.0 8:18/M 5 1:00.9 6 54:50.2 16.4MPH 4 0:48.0 7 17:16.5 8:38/M 17:14.5 1:30:30.8  
6 224 Regina Contreras 224 15 6 15:28.6 7:44/M 2 0:44.3 7 57:03.7 15.8MPH 2 0:39.8 8 17:27.8 8:44/M 18:08.1 1:31:24.4  
7 242 Andrea Salazar 225 16 9 16:56.7 8:28/M 8 1:27.0 5 54:34.8 16.5MPH 8 1:14.9 9 18:36.0 9:18/M 19:33.2 1:32:49.6  
8 254 Grace Huryn 233 19 2 13:37.8 6:49/M 7 1:10.1 9 1:04:09.7 14.0MPH 6 1:08.5 3 14:43.3 7:22/M 21:33.2 1:34:49.5  
9 255 Elizabeth Racine 235 19 5 15:11.8 7:36/M 9 1:40.2 8 59:34.9 15.1MPH 9 2:28.7 4 15:54.9 7:57/M 21:34.4 1:34:50.7  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 11 J Tyler Henthorn 19 18 1 10:53.9 5:27/M 4 0:27.9 1 38:51.7 23.2MPH 2 0:28.6 6 11:57.8 5:59/M   1:02:40.0  
2 12 Juan Nicolas Restrepo 17 16 2 11:02.2 5:31/M 7 0:31.3 4 39:37.8 22.7MPH 4 0:32.8 2 11:27.4 5:44/M 0:31.6 1:03:11.7  
3 20 Lane Barron 12 15 6 11:12.1 5:36/M 2 0:26.8 3 39:36.1 22.7MPH 1 0:28.6 8 12:02.9 6:01/M 1:06.6 1:03:46.7  
4 25 Zachary Henthorn 20 18 7 11:17.5 5:39/M 8 0:35.7 2 39:21.1 22.9MPH 3 0:32.6 11 12:56.8 6:28/M 2:03.7 1:04:43.8  
5 30 Matt Carson 25 19 4 11:06.6 5:33/M 9 0:35.8 8 42:02.3 21.4MPH 13 0:45.6 1 11:11.1 5:36/M 3:01.7 1:05:41.7  
6 38 Jack Stewart 11 15 15 12:14.0 6:07/M 3 0:26.9 5 40:14.8 22.4MPH 9 0:39.7 14 13:14.7 6:37/M 4:10.2 1:06:50.3  
7 39 Andres Lopez-Aguirre 9 15 10 11:36.9 5:48/M 14 0:51.9 6 41:26.0 21.7MPH 6 0:37.0 9 12:38.6 6:19/M 4:30.5 1:07:10.6  
8 41 Juan Sanchez 18 18 3 11:02.7 5:31/M 1 0:26.4 10 43:31.8 20.7MPH 10 0:40.6 4 11:38.2 5:49/M 4:39.9 1:07:19.9  
9 47 David Tolstyka 26 19 14 11:53.6 5:57/M 10 0:38.3 7 41:28.6 21.7MPH 11 0:42.0 16 13:22.3 6:41/M 5:24.9 1:08:05.0  
10 50 John Hesse 27 19 9 11:26.3 5:43/M 12 0:47.2 11 43:49.7 20.5MPH 12 0:42.5 3 11:31.3 5:46/M 5:37.1 1:08:17.1  
11 55 Ryan Morse 24 19 11 11:39.2 5:50/M 16 0:54.4 9 43:30.0 20.7MPH 15 0:49.5 7 11:58.2 5:59/M 6:11.5 1:08:51.5  
12 76 Momen Shokeir 15 16 8 11:20.3 5:40/M 6 0:29.3 13 46:38.1 19.3MPH 5 0:33.3 15 13:17.7 6:39/M 9:38.9 1:12:19.0  
13 81 Jacob Gonzales 23 19 12 11:40.5 5:50/M 17 1:03.0 12 46:03.5 19.5MPH 16 0:53.1 12 12:58.9 6:29/M 9:59.1 1:12:39.2  
14 84 Nicolas Studebaker 13 15 5 11:08.8 5:34/M 5 0:28.9 15 48:38.6 18.5MPH 7 0:38.0 5 11:54.2 5:57/M 10:08.6 1:12:48.6  
15 95 Kyle Simcox 10 15 13 11:40.5 5:50/M 11 0:47.0 14 47:36.0 18.9MPH 17 0:53.5 10 12:54.6 6:27/M 11:11.7 1:13:51.7  
16 134 Ben Deschner 21 19 16 12:30.8 6:15/M 18 1:33.5 16 48:53.1 18.4MPH 18 1:35.5 17 13:42.1 6:51/M 15:35.2 1:18:15.2  
17 153 Neil Doughty 22 19 17 13:18.8 6:39/M 13 0:50.8 17 53:38.9 16.8MPH 8 0:38.1 13 13:08.3 6:34/M 18:55.0 1:21:35.1  
18 278 William Lee 14 15 18 16:39.5 8:20/M 15 0:52.3 18 1:00:46.3 14.8MPH 14 0:47.5 18 20:55.0 10:28/M 37:20.7 1:40:00.7  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 78 Sydney Currenti 16 21 2 14:03.7 7:02/M 2 0:46.2 1 47:25.0 19.0MPH 1 0:35.0 1 9:36.8 4:48/M   1:12:27.0  
2 152 Alexa Johnson 237 20 4 15:25.8 7:43/M 1 0:40.0 2 47:59.9 18.8MPH 2 0:36.3 4 16:36.8 8:18/M 8:51.9 1:21:18.9  
3 159 Fernanda Rodriguez 240 21 1 13:43.8 6:52/M 3 0:55.2 3 50:31.1 17.8MPH 5 0:54.1 3 16:07.2 8:04/M 9:44.6 1:22:11.6  
4 233 Clara Warbritton 243 24 5 16:45.9 8:23/M 5 1:13.7 4 56:10.1 16.0MPH 3 0:48.4 5 17:07.7 8:34/M 19:38.9 1:32:05.9  
5 293 Erica Burns 242 24 7 19:20.3 9:40/M 6 1:13.8 5 1:02:24.5 14.4MPH 6 0:58.3 6 21:38.3 10:49/M 33:08.4 1:45:35.4  
6 294 Carolyn Walther 238 21 3 15:02.2 7:31/M 8 1:52.0 7 1:10:40.8 12.7MPH 8 2:09.7 2 15:58.5 7:59/M 33:16.3 1:45:43.3  
7 309 Chelsea Martinez 241 22 8 20:36.9 10:18/M 7 1:47.2 6 1:03:16.1 14.2MPH 7 2:06.8 7 22:17.2 11:09/M 37:37.4 1:50:04.4  
8 327 Mary Renfro 244 24 6 18:55.2 9:28/M 4 0:56.8 8 1:15:05.8 12.0MPH 4 0:51.3 8 23:06.8 11:33/M 46:29.1 1:58:56.1  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Colin McCatharn 35 21 1 9:53.7 4:57/M 6 0:35.7 4 38:30.0 23.4MPH 9 0:44.0 1 10:14.8 5:07/M   59:58.5  
2 6 Zach Smith 45 23 6 10:56.6 5:28/M 9 0:43.9 2 38:04.7 23.6MPH 7 0:37.8 5 11:12.3 5:36/M 1:37.0 1:01:35.5  
3 7 Kyle Blount 50 24 5 10:47.0 5:24/M 1 0:26.4 5 38:44.8 23.2MPH 3 0:30.7 6 11:21.4 5:41/M 1:51.9 1:01:50.4  
4 9 Clint Anders 48 24 4 10:32.2 5:16/M 8 0:41.7 7 40:02.1 22.5MPH 5 0:31.7 4 10:42.2 5:21/M 2:31.6 1:02:30.1  
5 13 Mark Simmons 31 21 7 11:00.5 5:30/M 3 0:32.5 6 39:15.2 22.9MPH 4 0:31.0 7 11:53.1 5:57/M 3:14.0 1:03:12.5  
6 15 Sean Chang 43 23 11 12:23.0 6:12/M 4 0:32.7 1 37:25.1 24.1MPH 6 0:33.0 11 12:35.6 6:18/M 3:31.1 1:03:29.7  
7 21 Gregory Pfister 46 24 9 11:45.3 5:53/M 7 0:39.4 3 38:24.6 23.4MPH 1 0:30.0 10 12:33.5 6:17/M 3:54.4 1:03:53.0  
8 36 Patrick McDermott 29 20 3 10:30.6 5:15/M 13 0:52.7 9 43:39.7 20.6MPH 19 0:54.4 3 10:28.1 5:14/M 6:27.2 1:06:25.7  
9 40 Mike Troop 47 24 2 9:56.7 4:58/M 19 1:13.3 10 44:41.6 20.1MPH 18 0:54.2 2 10:25.5 5:13/M 7:12.9 1:07:11.5  
10 52 David Robbins 44 23 12 12:32.9 6:16/M 10 0:47.3 8 42:11.6 21.3MPH 8 0:39.1 8 12:23.4 6:12/M 8:35.9 1:08:34.5  
11 69 Nick Meriwether 37 22 14 12:48.2 6:24/M 5 0:34.5 11 45:18.2 19.9MPH 10 0:44.6 9 12:24.1 6:12/M 11:51.3 1:11:49.8  
12 79 Andre Russell 30 20 10 12:02.7 6:01/M 14 0:53.9 12 45:51.0 19.6MPH 16 0:53.6 12 12:52.0 6:26/M 12:34.8 1:12:33.3  
13 80 Brian Whiddon 34 21 8 11:42.1 5:51/M 15 0:54.6 14 46:05.6 19.5MPH 14 0:52.6 13 13:03.4 6:32/M 12:39.9 1:12:38.5  
14 106 Chris Ham 32 21 13 12:43.3 6:22/M 12 0:52.5 13 45:52.5 19.6MPH 13 0:52.1 16 14:18.7 7:09/M 14:40.7 1:14:39.2  
15 113 Jake Gutekunst 49 24 18 13:37.9 6:49/M 18 1:08.1 15 46:12.8 19.5MPH 15 0:53.4 14 13:26.8 6:43/M 15:20.7 1:15:19.2  
16 120 Armando Gonzalez 41 23 19 13:38.4 6:49/M 11 0:48.3 16 46:33.4 19.3MPH 12 0:51.4 18 14:35.4 7:18/M 16:28.5 1:16:27.1  
17 121 Ryan Brooks 40 22 17 13:08.6 6:34/M 17 1:04.9 17 47:33.5 18.9MPH 11 0:47.4 15 13:56.4 6:58/M 16:32.4 1:16:30.9  
18 138 Kevin Wade 36 22 15 12:50.2 6:25/M 2 0:30.5 18 49:58.9 18.0MPH 2 0:30.1 19 15:09.5 7:35/M 19:00.8 1:18:59.3  
19 158 Nishant Jayant 38 22 16 13:03.8 6:32/M 21 1:27.2 19 52:21.1 17.2MPH 17 0:54.0 17 14:20.7 7:10/M 22:08.5 1:22:07.0  
20 194 Kasey Montgomery 42 23 20 14:04.5 7:02/M 20 1:14.4 20 54:41.0 16.5MPH 20 0:55.1 20 15:45.1 7:53/M 26:41.7 1:26:40.2  
21 251 Davis Hairston 33 21 21 16:36.1 8:18/M 16 0:57.8 21 56:27.8 15.9MPH 21 1:26.9 21 18:41.5 9:21/M 34:11.8 1:34:10.3  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 72 Stephanie Melkonian 261 29 3 13:09.9 6:35/M 2 0:45.4 1 43:29.3 20.7MPH 9 1:04.0 3 13:44.7 6:52/M   1:12:13.4  
2 93 Brooke Sizer 254 27 1 12:26.8 6:13/M 9 1:08.6 4 46:33.5 19.3MPH 6 0:57.3 1 12:39.1 6:20/M 1:32.1 1:13:45.6  
3 112 Katherine Fitch 258 29 4 13:23.1 6:42/M 3 0:45.4 3 46:12.8 19.5MPH 1 0:44.1 4 14:10.8 7:05/M 3:02.9 1:15:16.4  
4 116 Angela Man 247 26 6 14:24.9 7:12/M 6 0:58.6 2 45:03.2 20.0MPH 3 0:45.9 5 14:24.0 7:12/M 3:23.4 1:15:36.8  
5 175 Nicole Specht 245 25 5 13:40.7 6:50/M 5 0:51.7 7 54:13.6 16.6MPH 2 0:44.2 6 14:48.6 7:24/M 12:05.6 1:24:19.0  
6 195 Emily Von Weihe 255 28 2 12:58.1 6:29/M 15 1:48.7 12 58:14.3 15.5MPH 14 1:21.8 2 12:52.7 6:26/M 15:02.3 1:27:15.8  
7 197 Nicole Kay 260 29 9 16:39.3 8:20/M 11 1:16.3 5 51:05.1 17.6MPH 12 1:15.8 9 17:24.1 8:42/M 15:27.3 1:27:40.8  
8 219 Holly Weyrich 257 29 7 15:37.9 7:49/M 1 0:45.3 11 57:24.8 15.7MPH 11 1:12.0 7 15:59.8 8:00/M 18:46.5 1:31:00.0  
9 231 Lauren Simpson 253 27 8 16:21.1 8:11/M 13 1:39.1 10 56:05.9 16.0MPH 5 0:57.0 8 16:51.3 8:26/M 19:41.1 1:31:54.6  
10 236 Rose Xie 250 26 11 17:02.2 8:31/M 12 1:18.9 9 54:32.7 16.5MPH 16 1:46.9 10 17:37.9 8:49/M 20:05.3 1:32:18.7  
11 252 Shawna Laverde 256 28 13 17:47.0 8:54/M 7 1:05.4 8 54:26.4 16.5MPH 8 1:04.0 13 20:14.7 10:07/M 22:24.2 1:34:37.6  
12 271 Amanda Mickan 246 26 15 19:33.6 9:47/M 8 1:07.0 6 53:58.8 16.7MPH 7 1:02.3 14 22:54.2 11:27/M 26:22.8 1:38:36.2  
13 282 Jessica Scarfuto 248 26 12 17:04.4 8:32/M 4 0:46.3 14 1:04:01.4 14.1MPH 4 0:56.5 11 18:29.9 9:15/M 29:05.3 1:41:18.7  
14 292 Andrea Zambrano 249 26 10 16:47.9 8:24/M 10 1:10.1 15 1:07:28.3 13.3MPH 10 1:07.1 12 19:00.6 9:30/M 33:20.7 1:45:34.2  
15 317 Laura Stroy 259 29 16 24:16.8 12:08/M 14 1:47.2 13 1:01:24.7 14.7MPH 15 1:45.3 15 24:14.1 12:07/M 41:15.0 1:53:28.4  
16 331 Stacy Jordan 251 27 14 18:51.8 9:26/M 16 2:02.4 16 1:12:09.0 12.5MPH 13 1:20.0 16 25:38.0 12:49/M 47:48.1 2:00:01.5  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Dustin Joubert 63 28 1 10:31.0 5:16/M 1 0:23.6 1 36:12.5 24.9MPH 2 0:28.7 2 11:22.1 5:41/M   58:58.0  
2 4 Buddy Lightfoot 58 27 2 10:51.9 5:26/M 2 0:30.2 2 37:16.5 24.2MPH 1 0:27.9 1 11:02.1 5:31/M 1:10.8 1:00:08.8  
3 16 Joe Chevalier 64 28 6 11:36.6 5:48/M 7 0:43.7 3 38:26.3 23.4MPH 4 0:40.0 5 12:04.1 6:02/M 4:32.8 1:03:30.9  
4 19 Jeremy Roussel 51 25 3 11:06.5 5:33/M 5 0:41.8 4 39:04.8 23.0MPH 11 1:02.9 4 11:48.2 5:54/M 4:46.3 1:03:44.4  
5 33 Andrew Cashion 60 28 4 11:25.1 5:43/M 6 0:43.5 5 41:16.6 21.8MPH 8 0:52.6 3 11:45.3 5:53/M 7:05.2 1:06:03.3  
6 63 Stephen Brigaitis 52 25 5 11:30.1 5:45/M 9 0:51.4 10 45:02.1 20.0MPH 6 0:44.2 7 12:32.5 6:16/M 11:42.5 1:10:40.6  
7 64 Quinn Larwood 55 26 10 13:03.3 6:32/M 14 1:20.8 6 43:02.5 20.9MPH 14 1:13.6 6 12:15.9 6:08/M 11:58.2 1:10:56.3  
8 65 Evan Roland 54 26 8 12:24.1 6:12/M 4 0:40.5 7 43:26.7 20.7MPH 12 1:04.7 8 13:24.8 6:42/M 12:02.9 1:11:00.9  
9 87 Donn Stewart 57 27 7 12:06.1 6:03/M 11 1:02.5 11 45:14.9 19.9MPH 5 0:44.2 10 14:06.2 7:03/M 14:16.1 1:13:14.1  
10 98 Tom Beach 56 27 14 14:32.9 7:16/M 3 0:35.1 8 44:09.4 20.4MPH 7 0:46.4 11 14:07.9 7:04/M 15:14.0 1:14:12.0  
11 109 Nathan Hartwell 66 29 11 13:48.0 6:54/M 15 1:28.0 9 44:52.7 20.1MPH 10 0:57.8 9 13:48.7 6:54/M 15:57.3 1:14:55.4  
12 127 Phillip Loya 65 28 9 12:54.1 6:27/M 8 0:43.7 13 47:08.3 19.1MPH 3 0:39.9 14 15:37.2 7:49/M 18:05.3 1:17:03.4  
13 130 Allen Kuo 53 26 13 14:21.8 7:11/M 12 1:10.2 12 45:22.3 19.8MPH 15 1:28.0 12 15:12.8 7:36/M 18:37.2 1:17:35.3  
14 137 Branden Mickan 61 28 12 14:21.2 7:11/M 10 0:52.3 14 47:31.7 18.9MPH 9 0:55.8 13 15:15.8 7:38/M 19:58.9 1:18:57.0  
15 193 Michael French 62 28 15 17:40.0 8:50/M 13 1:19.0 15 49:04.2 18.3MPH 13 1:09.9 15 17:23.4 8:42/M 27:38.6 1:26:36.6  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 97 Katherine Proko 275 33 3 13:36.9 6:48/M 3 0:50.2 3 45:03.5 20.0MPH 3 0:43.6 2 13:56.2 6:58/M   1:14:10.5  
2 99 Becky McMorries 269 32 4 13:53.0 6:57/M 1 0:40.2 1 44:48.5 20.1MPH 4 0:53.0 3 14:10.3 7:05/M 0:14.7 1:14:25.2  
3 122 Courtney Livaudais 265 31 5 14:40.5 7:20/M 11 1:13.6 2 44:59.5 20.0MPH 13 1:14.7 5 14:26.6 7:13/M 2:24.6 1:16:35.1  
4 128 Kristin Duplantis 268 32 1 13:20.0 6:40/M 13 1:21.8 4 47:52.1 18.8MPH 7 1:07.6 1 13:23.1 6:42/M 2:54.2 1:17:04.8  
5 174 Misty Harris 276 33 7 15:49.4 7:55/M 8 1:04.7 5 50:12.5 17.9MPH 14 1:17.5 8 15:49.6 7:55/M 10:03.4 1:24:14.0  
6 191 Kim Munksgaard 263 30 2 13:21.9 6:41/M 4 0:54.1 12 57:11.4 15.7MPH 1 0:38.2 4 14:22.8 7:11/M 12:18.0 1:26:28.6  
7 196 Rebecca Corson 386 30 6 15:47.1 7:54/M 6 1:03.4 8 53:24.6 16.9MPH 11 1:08.9 9 15:56.8 7:58/M 13:10.4 1:27:20.9  
8 201 Lisa Lin 262 30 8 15:50.2 7:55/M 5 0:54.7 10 54:36.7 16.5MPH 10 1:08.8 7 15:41.4 7:51/M 14:01.4 1:28:11.9  
9 202 Dawn Martinez 270 32 12 16:45.9 8:23/M 7 1:03.7 6 50:40.1 17.8MPH 6 1:04.3 12 19:04.8 9:32/M 14:28.4 1:28:38.9  
10 209 Angela Magliolo 280 34 11 16:35.2 8:18/M 12 1:18.8 7 53:17.4 16.9MPH 9 1:08.7 11 17:11.5 8:36/M 15:21.3 1:29:31.8  
11 210 Kristin Ruzicka 272 32 10 16:27.6 8:14/M 15 1:26.2 9 53:50.3 16.7MPH 17 1:42.6 10 16:12.1 8:06/M 15:28.6 1:29:39.1  
12 232 Winnie Powell 264 31 9 16:08.6 8:04/M 18 2:06.8 13 57:19.9 15.7MPH 5 0:58.9 6 15:27.0 7:44/M 17:50.8 1:32:01.3  
13 272 Ashley Eckermann 281 34 16 18:54.8 9:27/M 10 1:13.3 14 57:35.6 15.6MPH 15 1:34.7 13 19:26.0 9:43/M 24:34.1 1:38:44.6  
14 275 Cherish Reilly 274 33 13 16:57.7 8:29/M 16 1:43.5 15 59:19.4 15.2MPH 18 2:00.6 14 19:40.7 9:50/M 25:31.5 1:39:42.0  
15 281 Erica Gault 277 33 17 19:23.7 9:42/M 14 1:22.1 11 56:53.0 15.8MPH 16 1:36.6 18 21:40.2 10:50/M 26:45.3 1:40:55.8  
16 287 Anne Bednarek 267 31 18 19:45.4 9:53/M 9 1:07.4 16 1:01:11.4 14.7MPH 12 1:11.7 17 20:25.1 10:13/M 29:30.7 1:43:41.2  
17 289 Naomi Pipes 273 32 15 18:45.0 9:23/M 2 0:45.2 17 1:04:17.1 14.0MPH 2 0:42.8 15 20:06.4 10:03/M 30:26.3 1:44:36.8  
18 330 Claudia Martinez 266 31 14 17:52.1 8:56/M 17 1:52.3 18 1:18:38.7 11.4MPH 8 1:07.9 16 20:13.1 10:07/M 45:33.8 1:59:44.4  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Ryan Taylor 88 34 1 11:02.0 5:31/M 2 0:30.0 1 37:46.6 23.8MPH 2 0:33.0 1 11:17.2 5:39/M   1:01:08.9  
2 22 Benjamin Proko 85 33 5 11:57.8 5:59/M 1 0:28.3 2 38:26.5 23.4MPH 3 0:38.5 4 12:25.1 6:13/M 2:47.5 1:03:56.4  
3 23 Kevin Pool 78 32 2 11:18.7 5:39/M 3 0:33.6 4 39:38.5 22.7MPH 7 0:47.4 2 11:55.3 5:58/M 3:04.8 1:04:13.8  
4 27 Andrew Thompson 81 32 4 11:45.9 5:53/M 5 0:41.3 3 39:28.6 22.8MPH 5 0:42.3 5 12:26.3 6:13/M 3:55.5 1:05:04.5  
5 28 Jarrett Hubert 74 31 3 11:41.4 5:51/M 9 0:54.5 5 39:38.6 22.7MPH 4 0:41.2 3 12:22.1 6:11/M 4:09.1 1:05:18.1  
6 51 Ryan Silva 80 32 6 12:23.7 6:12/M 10 0:56.8 6 41:11.5 21.9MPH 8 0:48.6 6 13:05.4 6:33/M 7:17.3 1:08:26.2  
7 73 Jorge Ramirez 83 33 8 12:41.6 6:21/M 16 1:27.7 8 43:10.2 20.8MPH 18 1:29.7 8 13:26.9 6:43/M 11:07.3 1:12:16.3  
8 82 Robert Street 71 30 10 13:50.5 6:55/M 8 0:54.4 7 42:53.6 21.0MPH 10 0:49.8 10 14:16.3 7:08/M 11:35.9 1:12:44.9  
9 90 Blake Closner 79 32 7 12:38.7 6:19/M 4 0:37.7 11 46:14.6 19.5MPH 1 0:29.8 9 13:28.7 6:44/M 12:20.7 1:13:29.7  
10 117 Joe Veliz 82 32 11 13:56.2 6:58/M 11 0:57.3 9 45:20.6 19.9MPH 9 0:48.9 11 14:35.2 7:18/M 14:29.4 1:15:38.4  
11 136 Kyle Kennison 69 30 15 14:47.3 7:24/M 14 1:12.4 12 46:59.3 19.2MPH 11 0:51.6 12 14:50.5 7:25/M 17:32.3 1:18:41.3  
12 139 Zac Harmon 77 32 17 15:43.7 7:52/M 12 1:01.5 10 45:46.3 19.7MPH 14 1:09.9 17 15:18.2 7:39/M 17:50.8 1:18:59.8  
13 147 Ben Powell 70 30 12 14:11.2 7:06/M 18 1:58.1 13 48:10.8 18.7MPH 16 1:17.0 14 14:51.1 7:26/M 19:19.5 1:20:28.5  
14 151 Dawid Bednarek 72 30 13 14:30.8 7:15/M 7 0:50.1 15 50:07.5 18.0MPH 6 0:44.3 15 14:55.4 7:28/M 19:59.3 1:21:08.3  
15 165 Lukasz Bednarek 86 33 16 15:02.2 7:31/M 6 0:49.4 14 50:02.7 18.0MPH 12 0:55.0 18 16:05.2 8:03/M 21:45.7 1:22:54.7  
16 181 Robin Davis 90 34 14 14:31.6 7:16/M 13 1:04.7 16 53:39.2 16.8MPH 13 0:59.5 13 14:50.8 7:25/M 23:57.2 1:25:06.2  
17 182 Brandon Shinn 87 34 9 12:44.1 6:22/M 17 1:57.3 17 55:12.1 16.3MPH 19 2:01.0 7 13:16.5 6:38/M 24:02.2 1:25:11.2  
18 226 Edgar Martinez 75 31 18 16:54.8 8:27/M 19 2:05.8 18 56:16.8 16.0MPH 15 1:17.0 16 15:02.1 7:31/M 30:27.8 1:31:36.8  
19 273 Andrew Parker 84 33 19 17:35.6 8:48/M 15 1:20.9 19 58:15.4 15.5MPH 17 1:26.0 19 20:43.1 10:22/M 38:12.2 1:39:21.2  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 66 Stacy Holden 293 38 1 11:44.8 5:52/M 4 0:56.9 2 45:23.0 19.8MPH 3 0:50.6 1 12:10.5 6:05/M   1:11:06.0  
2 85 Sara Dasso 287 36 2 13:46.1 6:53/M 3 0:56.7 1 43:08.9 20.9MPH 1 0:45.7 2 14:25.9 7:13/M 1:57.4 1:13:03.4  
3 145 Gretchen Placke 289 37 6 15:52.6 7:56/M 2 0:47.7 3 46:12.9 19.5MPH 6 1:09.9 6 15:58.5 7:59/M 8:55.8 1:20:01.8  
4 150 Jennifer Mendenhall 296 39 3 14:41.4 7:21/M 5 1:01.7 4 48:25.5 18.6MPH 9 1:35.6 3 15:04.7 7:32/M 9:43.2 1:20:49.2  
5 199 Janeatte Bendezu 299 39 4 14:59.6 7:30/M 1 0:46.5 11 54:56.2 16.4MPH 7 1:24.1 4 15:43.6 7:52/M 16:44.2 1:27:50.2  
6 208 Katrina Blume 295 38 5 15:06.4 7:33/M 6 1:23.2 9 54:06.5 16.6MPH 8 1:33.5 9 17:09.0 8:35/M 18:12.8 1:29:18.8  
7 212 Jennifer Clymer 292 38 8 16:25.1 8:13/M 7 1:30.2 8 53:44.9 16.7MPH 4 1:05.8 8 17:00.8 8:30/M 18:40.9 1:29:46.9  
8 216 Laurinda Lin 286 36 9 16:29.1 8:15/M 9 1:45.3 10 54:48.1 16.4MPH 2 0:46.3 7 16:45.7 8:23/M 19:28.7 1:30:34.7  
9 222 Elizabeth Lafferty 283 35 10 17:09.0 8:35/M 8 1:34.5 7 52:38.1 17.1MPH 5 1:06.5 10 18:47.8 9:24/M 20:10.0 1:31:16.0  
10 250 Sandra Garcia 285 36 7 16:04.9 8:02/M 12 2:07.4 12 58:28.0 15.4MPH 10 1:35.6 5 15:49.0 7:55/M 22:59.1 1:34:05.1  
11 264 Heather Jones 291 38 11 19:08.8 9:34/M 11 1:57.0 6 52:34.3 17.1MPH 11 1:39.6 11 21:05.7 10:33/M 25:19.6 1:36:25.6  
12 280 Deanna Martinez 294 38 12 21:41.3 10:51/M 10 1:53.3 5 52:16.3 17.2MPH 12 1:58.6 12 22:54.3 11:27/M 29:38.0 1:40:44.0  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 8 Ben Williams 101 37 2 11:27.6 5:44/M 1 0:34.9 1 37:16.0 24.2MPH 1 0:39.4 1 12:04.0 6:02/M   1:02:02.0  
2 24 Juan Rodriguez 93 35 1 11:21.0 5:41/M 3 0:37.2 3 39:33.9 22.8MPH 2 0:43.3 2 12:15.7 6:08/M 2:29.2 1:04:31.3  
3 29 Tate Darge 100 37 5 12:27.6 6:14/M 9 1:00.8 2 37:53.6 23.8MPH 5 0:50.6 7 13:26.1 6:43/M 3:36.8 1:05:38.9  
4 49 Jim McKee 92 35 3 12:14.9 6:07/M 8 1:00.3 4 40:24.6 22.3MPH 16 1:14.9 4 13:21.5 6:41/M 6:14.3 1:08:16.4  
5 67 Kyle Priest 110 38 7 13:44.8 6:52/M 7 0:57.2 5 42:44.4 21.1MPH 3 0:44.2 3 13:13.4 6:37/M 9:22.2 1:11:24.2  
6 74 Tom Talbot 112 39 4 12:26.2 6:13/M 10 1:01.0 7 44:20.1 20.3MPH 12 1:07.8 5 13:22.9 6:41/M 10:16.2 1:12:18.2  
7 86 Jeff Linkus 94 36 10 14:34.0 7:17/M 2 0:36.7 6 42:58.3 20.9MPH 4 0:45.3 8 14:10.1 7:05/M 11:02.6 1:13:04.7  
8 91 Chris Hirsekorn 97 36 6 13:07.3 6:34/M 5 0:49.2 10 45:19.0 19.9MPH 6 0:51.5 6 13:25.6 6:43/M 11:30.8 1:13:32.8  
9 103 Sean Eckerty 118 39 8 13:48.3 6:54/M 4 0:45.7 8 44:33.2 20.2MPH 7 0:55.0 9 14:32.8 7:16/M 12:33.1 1:14:35.2  
10 133 Paul Williams 107 37 11 14:42.2 7:21/M 12 1:09.9 11 46:04.5 19.5MPH 11 1:05.6 10 15:07.8 7:34/M 16:08.2 1:18:10.2  
11 156 Carlos Alarcon 115 39 14 15:37.1 7:49/M 19 1:26.8 12 47:09.9 19.1MPH 20 1:28.0 13 16:22.2 8:11/M 20:02.2 1:22:04.2  
12 160 Ron Buado 116 39 9 14:09.8 7:05/M 18 1:19.8 16 49:52.6 18.0MPH 15 1:14.2 12 15:44.5 7:52/M 20:19.1 1:22:21.1  
13 163 Buck Holden 113 39 20 18:01.7 9:01/M 17 1:18.9 9 44:39.6 20.2MPH 19 1:27.7 16 17:12.4 8:36/M 20:38.4 1:22:40.4  
14 167 Antony Croston 91 35 13 15:27.0 7:44/M 22 1:53.8 13 48:47.1 18.4MPH 18 1:22.4 11 15:38.0 7:49/M 21:06.3 1:23:08.4  
15 186 James Ling 111 38 12 14:48.1 7:24/M 15 1:18.7 20 51:17.1 17.5MPH 8 1:00.1 18 17:14.4 8:37/M 23:36.6 1:25:38.6  
16 187 Ramon Gonzalez-Mieres 119 39 18 16:51.8 8:26/M 14 1:18.1 15 49:10.2 18.3MPH 14 1:12.0 17 17:14.3 8:37/M 23:44.5 1:25:46.5  
17 189 Christopher Marciano 98 36 15 15:48.7 7:54/M 16 1:18.8 17 50:07.3 18.0MPH 17 1:20.3 19 17:42.0 8:51/M 24:15.2 1:26:17.3  
18 190 Christopher Bellows 114 39 17 16:48.6 8:24/M 20 1:34.4 14 48:50.0 18.4MPH 22 2:05.4 15 17:01.9 8:31/M 24:18.5 1:26:20.5  
19 206 Jerico Golez 105 37 16 16:18.3 8:09/M 6 0:54.8 21 52:49.2 17.0MPH 9 1:00.9 20 18:11.6 9:06/M 27:13.0 1:29:15.0  
20 265 Mark Gasper 104 37 23 24:20.8 12:10/M 11 1:07.7 19 51:08.9 17.6MPH 21 1:28.6 21 18:45.9 9:23/M 34:50.1 1:36:52.2  
21 268 Matt Martinez 102 37 21 19:45.5 9:53/M 23 2:02.1 18 50:26.4 17.8MPH 23 2:12.2 23 23:06.9 11:33/M 35:31.2 1:37:33.2  
22 310 Adan Solis 120 39 19 17:57.7 8:59/M 21 1:53.8 22 1:07:51.6 13.3MPH 10 1:05.2 22 21:38.6 10:49/M 48:25.0 1:50:27.1  
23 316 Mark Holden 96 36 22 21:33.3 10:47/M 13 1:14.6 23 1:12:59.7 12.3MPH 13 1:09.6 14 16:27.3 8:14/M 51:22.7 1:53:24.7  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 110 Jenn Sabin 331 44 1 13:45.3 6:53/M 2 0:55.6 1 44:38.9 20.2MPH 6 0:59.3 1 14:43.5 7:22/M   1:15:02.8  
2 132 Rosalina Barragan 312 41 2 15:00.5 7:30/M 5 1:07.5 2 45:30.0 19.8MPH 3 0:48.6 2 15:38.8 7:49/M 3:02.7 1:18:05.5  
3 173 Tiffany Stone 334 44 4 16:03.3 8:02/M 6 1:09.8 4 48:38.0 18.5MPH 10 1:16.5 3 16:13.1 8:07/M 8:18.1 1:23:20.9  
4 177 Jessica Baxter 301 40 7 16:49.3 8:25/M 8 1:10.9 3 47:46.0 18.8MPH 5 0:58.1 8 17:55.3 8:58/M 9:36.9 1:24:39.7  
5 183 Susanne Whitley 332 44 3 16:02.6 8:01/M 9 1:12.3 5 50:28.8 17.8MPH 8 1:11.7 4 16:18.2 8:09/M 10:11.1 1:25:13.9  
6 204 Mariela Linares 313 41 11 17:54.2 8:57/M 7 1:10.8 8 51:03.6 17.6MPH 7 1:00.0 6 17:41.1 8:51/M 13:47.1 1:28:49.9  
7 213 Minerva Carter 328 44 8 17:07.8 8:34/M 23 2:00.7 7 50:48.5 17.7MPH 23 2:10.3 7 17:43.2 8:52/M 14:47.8 1:29:50.6  
8 225 Sandra Uranga-Braniff 316 42 6 16:38.0 8:19/M 10 1:20.2 13 54:08.7 16.6MPH 12 1:20.9 9 18:04.1 9:02/M 16:29.3 1:31:32.1  
9 227 Sarah Brown 333 44 10 17:19.6 8:40/M 11 1:27.8 11 53:26.3 16.8MPH 19 1:44.9 5 17:41.1 8:51/M 16:37.2 1:31:40.0  
10 230 Catherine Gasper 305 41 15 18:40.5 9:20/M 18 1:47.1 9 51:10.6 17.6MPH 16 1:28.2 11 18:45.6 9:23/M 16:49.4 1:31:52.2  
11 237 Heather Parker 317 42 5 16:34.2 8:17/M 13 1:36.5 10 51:22.1 17.5MPH 21 1:59.8 18 20:47.7 10:24/M 17:17.7 1:32:20.5  
12 239 Jennifer Kennison 308 41 21 20:28.7 10:14/M 1 0:54.3 6 50:41.8 17.8MPH 2 0:45.3 14 19:33.4 9:47/M 17:20.8 1:32:23.6  
13 253 Rosanna Halter 327 43 14 18:06.4 9:03/M 19 1:48.5 12 53:42.7 16.8MPH 11 1:20.7 15 19:50.5 9:55/M 19:46.1 1:34:48.9  
14 258 Katherine Keilty 302 40 12 18:00.7 9:00/M 21 1:51.5 14 54:48.9 16.4MPH 22 2:05.8 10 18:24.9 9:12/M 20:09.3 1:35:12.1  
15 276 Irene Van Pelt 311 41 17 20:08.2 10:04/M 27 2:27.4 15 55:30.3 16.2MPH 18 1:44.1 16 20:05.0 10:03/M 24:52.4 1:39:55.2  
16 277 Robin Madden 325 43 13 18:05.9 9:03/M 15 1:40.9 19 59:38.1 15.1MPH 13 1:24.0 12 19:06.8 9:33/M 24:53.1 1:39:55.9  
17 286 Heather Muldoon 309 41 23 21:05.5 10:33/M 12 1:35.9 16 55:54.1 16.1MPH 28 2:30.0 21 22:10.5 11:05/M 28:13.4 1:43:16.2  
18 288 Cathy Demouy 320 43 16 19:21.3 9:41/M 28 2:51.4 17 57:08.0 15.8MPH 27 2:27.4 24 22:24.0 11:12/M 29:09.5 1:44:12.3  
19 295 Ana Peternell 314 41 22 20:31.5 10:16/M 24 2:04.6 18 58:15.7 15.5MPH 14 1:26.6 25 23:36.9 11:48/M 30:52.7 1:45:55.5  
20 296 Beth Brown 304 40 24 21:48.1 10:54/M 4 1:06.9 20 1:00:46.1 14.8MPH 4 0:54.4 19 21:28.3 10:44/M 31:01.2 1:46:04.0  
21 302 Shannon Hutchinson 329 44 26 22:09.6 11:05/M 20 1:48.7 21 1:00:52.8 14.8MPH 26 2:23.7 17 20:26.9 10:13/M 32:39.2 1:47:42.0  
22 304 Cynthia Moriarty 330 44 19 20:13.0 10:07/M 16 1:43.9 23 1:01:35.0 14.6MPH 24 2:17.6 22 22:19.7 11:10/M 33:06.6 1:48:09.4  
23 305 Tracy Page 387 43 18 20:11.7 10:06/M 17 1:46.9 22 1:01:30.0 14.6MPH 25 2:19.3 23 22:22.0 11:11/M 33:07.3 1:48:10.1  
24 307 Isolde Aguhar 315 42 9 17:13.0 8:37/M 14 1:37.2 27 1:09:05.7 13.0MPH 9 1:13.0 13 19:20.0 9:40/M 33:26.3 1:48:29.1  
25 320 Michelle Trevino 307 41 25 21:53.0 10:57/M 25 2:09.4 25 1:07:13.4 13.4MPH 20 1:53.5 20 21:42.3 10:51/M 39:49.0 1:54:51.8  
26 324 Angela Eggleston 321 43 28 24:06.6 12:03/M 3 1:02.5 24 1:03:44.4 14.1MPH 1 0:43.1 27 27:38.1 13:49/M 42:12.2 1:57:15.0  
27 329 Rosalina O'Donnell 322 43 20 20:28.2 10:14/M 26 2:23.7 28 1:11:09.2 12.6MPH 17 1:29.4 26 23:57.9 11:59/M 44:25.8 1:59:28.6  
28 334 Felouise Escobar 318 42 27 22:59.1 11:30/M 22 1:56.1 26 1:08:52.8 13.1MPH 15 1:26.8 28 27:53.4 13:57/M 48:05.6 2:03:08.4  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 17 Trent Stephens 134 42 4 12:08.3 6:04/M 3 0:43.1 1 37:44.0 23.9MPH 5 0:39.7 2 12:16.4 6:08/M   1:03:31.7  
2 37 Dale Claudel 148 43 5 12:12.4 6:06/M 5 0:49.0 3 39:30.7 22.8MPH 11 0:54.1 5 13:04.5 6:32/M 2:59.1 1:06:30.9  
3 43 Stephen Bernard 137 43 1 11:28.6 5:44/M 4 0:46.8 11 42:45.9 21.1MPH 4 0:38.0 1 11:55.3 5:58/M 4:03.0 1:07:34.8  
4 45 Fred Morales 150 44 3 12:07.6 6:04/M 1 0:31.9 6 40:18.5 22.3MPH 1 0:33.0 12 14:07.9 7:04/M 4:07.4 1:07:39.2  
5 46 Russell Sollock 135 42 2 12:00.1 6:00/M 6 0:49.1 10 41:57.1 21.5MPH 3 0:34.7 3 12:25.5 6:13/M 4:14.9 1:07:46.7  
6 48 Alan Jones 323 43 8 12:42.7 6:21/M 2 0:42.5 4 39:57.4 22.5MPH 7 0:43.2 11 14:02.2 7:01/M 4:36.3 1:08:08.1  
7 54 Ken Ottenwalder 154 44 13 13:52.1 6:56/M 11 1:02.6 2 39:03.9 23.0MPH 6 0:41.6 8 14:00.9 7:00/M 5:09.6 1:08:41.3  
8 56 Eric Underwood 145 43 6 12:13.4 6:07/M 23 1:19.9 8 41:16.1 21.8MPH 14 0:56.0 6 13:18.8 6:39/M 5:32.7 1:09:04.4  
9 59 Toshiaki Ansai 155 44 10 13:19.8 6:40/M 8 0:54.5 5 40:08.1 22.4MPH 9 0:52.2 16 14:29.5 7:15/M 6:12.5 1:09:44.2  
10 62 Troy Jeffrey 149 44 7 12:22.7 6:11/M 13 1:04.3 14 43:21.3 20.8MPH 12 0:54.2 4 12:48.4 6:24/M 6:59.5 1:10:31.3  
11 77 Michael Fowler 139 43 17 14:24.2 7:12/M 21 1:18.3 9 41:27.6 21.7MPH 13 0:54.4 14 14:14.7 7:07/M 8:47.6 1:12:19.4  
12 83 Mark Leblanc 132 41 11 13:24.1 6:42/M 19 1:15.3 12 43:00.3 20.9MPH 16 0:57.8 13 14:10.5 7:05/M 9:16.3 1:12:48.1  
13 89 Manuel Barrientez 122 40 9 13:08.1 6:34/M 27 1:32.1 16 44:10.8 20.4MPH 22 1:07.9 7 13:28.2 6:44/M 9:55.5 1:13:27.3  
14 102 Josh Michael 146 43 23 16:02.8 8:01/M 18 1:14.7 7 40:24.3 22.3MPH 17 0:59.1 21 15:52.0 7:56/M 11:01.3 1:14:33.0  
15 104 Carlos Carrasco 123 40 16 14:18.5 7:09/M 14 1:05.4 13 43:02.4 20.9MPH 8 0:48.9 18 15:20.3 7:40/M 11:04.0 1:14:35.8  
16 111 Kelly Fisher 133 41 14 13:56.9 6:58/M 10 0:59.3 17 45:19.9 19.9MPH 10 0:53.9 10 14:01.3 7:01/M 11:39.7 1:15:11.5  
17 129 Ruben Perez 151 44 22 15:24.5 7:42/M 7 0:51.2 15 43:53.5 20.5MPH 24 1:23.2 19 15:35.9 7:48/M 13:36.6 1:17:08.4  
18 131 Darin Johnson 129 41 15 14:00.2 7:00/M 20 1:17.7 20 47:02.3 19.1MPH 21 1:06.4 15 14:17.8 7:09/M 14:12.8 1:17:44.6  
19 140 Jared Spritzer 124 40 12 13:36.8 6:48/M 12 1:03.1 25 49:48.7 18.1MPH 2 0:34.2 9 14:01.2 7:01/M 15:32.4 1:19:04.1  
20 144 David Bendezu 125 40 20 15:14.4 7:37/M 9 0:58.1 19 46:44.0 19.3MPH 15 0:57.1 22 15:58.7 7:59/M 16:20.7 1:19:52.5  
21 154 James Jackson II 138 43 18 14:29.5 7:15/M 24 1:20.0 23 49:41.9 18.1MPH 20 1:04.3 17 15:18.1 7:39/M 18:22.2 1:21:54.0  
22 157 Brian Stevens 127 41 24 17:06.3 8:33/M 16 1:14.2 18 46:19.9 19.4MPH 26 1:33.0 20 15:50.7 7:55/M 18:32.5 1:22:04.2  
23 170 Romito Buado 153 44 21 15:21.3 7:41/M 15 1:07.3 22 48:55.8 18.4MPH 18 0:59.4 24 16:49.9 8:25/M 19:42.2 1:23:14.0  
24 171 Charles Harris 152 44 19 14:43.5 7:22/M 22 1:19.8 26 49:55.3 18.0MPH 19 0:59.7 23 16:17.7 8:09/M 19:44.2 1:23:16.0  
25 203 Patrick Moran 130 41 27 18:01.4 9:01/M 28 1:45.0 21 48:06.3 18.7MPH 25 1:24.0 26 19:31.2 9:46/M 25:16.3 1:28:48.1  
26 235 Nobuyoshi Ikeda 140 43 25 17:17.2 8:39/M 25 1:30.7 27 51:05.2 17.6MPH 31 2:19.7 27 20:03.4 10:02/M 28:44.6 1:32:16.4  
27 244 Juan Manuel Reyes 126 40 29 19:01.6 9:31/M 29 1:51.8 24 49:48.2 18.1MPH 28 1:49.4 29 20:29.6 10:15/M 29:29.0 1:33:00.7  
28 260 Cris Dizon 131 41 30 19:39.8 9:50/M 26 1:31.1 28 52:17.1 17.2MPH 23 1:21.1 30 20:37.7 10:19/M 31:55.2 1:35:27.0  
29 267 Juan Garcia 121 40 28 18:33.4 9:17/M 31 2:41.7 29 55:00.8 16.4MPH 30 2:09.2 25 18:56.5 9:28/M 33:50.0 1:37:21.8  
30 270 Darius Linder 144 43 26 17:38.2 8:49/M 17 1:14.3 30 57:07.5 15.8MPH 27 1:35.4 28 20:18.2 10:09/M 34:22.0 1:37:53.8  
31 326 Scott Weinstein 143 43 31 20:55.5 10:28/M 30 2:36.7 31 1:06:40.3 13.5MPH 29 2:01.3 31 26:26.0 13:13/M 55:08.2 1:58:39.9  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 143 Barbara Coumos 352 48 1 14:20.7 7:10/M 4 1:14.9 2 48:07.4 18.7MPH 5 1:16.2 2 14:40.6 7:20/M   1:19:40.0  
2 148 Annette Colgan 341 46 2 14:53.2 7:27/M 8 1:27.3 1 47:30.7 18.9MPH 7 1:22.7 3 15:26.3 7:43/M 1:00.4 1:20:40.5  
3 162 Lisanne Rogers 344 47 3 14:58.6 7:29/M 3 1:01.1 5 50:41.5 17.8MPH 3 1:02.8 1 14:40.5 7:20/M 2:44.6 1:22:24.7  
4 166 Sylvia Escobedo 336 45 5 16:31.9 8:16/M 1 0:36.2 3 48:14.7 18.7MPH 1 0:49.9 5 16:45.2 8:23/M 3:17.9 1:22:58.0  
5 179 Lisa Luquette 350 48 4 15:40.7 7:50/M 6 1:21.6 4 50:35.7 17.8MPH 4 1:12.1 4 15:58.5 7:59/M 5:08.8 1:24:48.8  
6 247 Sydney Anderson 354 49 6 16:58.8 8:29/M 10 1:40.5 6 51:13.7 17.6MPH 13 2:21.4 11 20:48.9 10:24/M 13:23.4 1:33:03.5  
7 248 Claudia Harris 355 49 9 18:33.8 9:17/M 9 1:29.8 8 53:41.1 16.8MPH 9 1:42.6 6 18:07.0 9:04/M 13:54.5 1:33:34.6  
8 256 Belinda Bracht 343 47 7 18:10.0 9:05/M 15 2:46.4 7 51:28.9 17.5MPH 15 2:40.3 10 19:49.2 9:55/M 15:14.8 1:34:54.9  
9 279 Teri Marrow 339 45 13 19:48.4 9:54/M 7 1:22.7 9 58:08.0 15.5MPH 8 1:26.3 7 19:18.8 9:39/M 20:24.3 1:40:04.4  
10 284 Tara Watson 338 45 12 19:41.0 9:51/M 11 1:44.5 10 59:20.7 15.2MPH 6 1:21.7 9 19:35.3 9:48/M 22:03.3 1:41:43.4  
11 297 Kelly Middlebrooks 345 47 10 18:58.3 9:29/M 16 2:50.4 11 59:39.7 15.1MPH 12 2:10.0 15 22:27.9 11:14/M 26:26.4 1:46:06.5  
12 306 Carolyn Rospierski 335 45 8 18:20.1 9:10/M 5 1:19.7 15 1:06:47.6 13.5MPH 14 2:27.1 8 19:34.1 9:47/M 28:48.8 1:48:28.9  
13 311 Victoria Clark 347 47 14 20:15.0 10:08/M 17 2:52.9 13 1:04:32.7 13.9MPH 10 1:51.6 12 21:22.8 10:41/M 31:15.1 1:50:55.2  
14 313 Stacey Linder 337 45 16 20:55.1 10:28/M 12 1:57.9 14 1:04:53.9 13.9MPH 11 1:58.3 16 22:33.8 11:17/M 32:39.1 1:52:19.2  
15 314 Lisa Glatstein 342 47 11 19:35.0 9:48/M 2 0:58.4 17 1:09:48.4 12.9MPH 2 1:01.8 13 21:32.5 10:46/M 33:16.1 1:52:56.2  
16 322 Tina Wheatley 340 45 15 20:18.0 10:09/M 14 2:32.1 16 1:08:20.5 13.2MPH 16 2:42.0 14 22:02.4 11:01/M 36:15.1 1:55:55.1  
17 325 Donna Labbe 351 48 17 24:03.3 12:02/M 13 2:29.1 12 1:02:53.3 14.3MPH 17 3:22.7 17 24:30.4 12:15/M 37:38.9 1:57:18.9  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 18 John Impey 157 45 3 12:22.3 6:11/M 1 0:36.3 1 37:04.1 24.3MPH 1 0:34.8 3 12:55.5 6:28/M   1:03:33.1  
2 31 Chisholm MacDonald 169 48 7 12:46.4 6:23/M 3 0:50.2 2 37:36.1 23.9MPH 7 0:54.1 8 13:38.6 6:49/M 2:12.5 1:05:45.6  
3 32 Walt Yarrow 165 47 1 12:20.8 6:10/M 5 0:51.8 4 39:20.0 22.9MPH 4 0:43.7 1 12:39.4 6:20/M 2:22.7 1:05:55.8  
4 35 Paul Swen 170 48 2 12:21.3 6:11/M 12 1:03.9 3 39:02.8 23.1MPH 5 0:44.8 5 13:05.0 6:33/M 2:44.8 1:06:17.9  
5 42 Dick Wolbers 181 49 5 12:34.5 6:17/M 6 0:52.3 6 39:59.8 22.5MPH 6 0:53.1 4 13:01.8 6:31/M 3:48.6 1:07:21.7  
6 44 Albert Sustala 158 45 6 12:45.1 6:23/M 7 0:56.9 5 39:31.2 22.8MPH 13 1:03.1 7 13:21.6 6:41/M 4:04.8 1:07:37.9  
7 53 Philip Mount 156 45 12 13:30.4 6:45/M 4 0:50.6 7 40:08.3 22.4MPH 10 0:58.8 6 13:10.2 6:35/M 5:05.3 1:08:38.4  
8 58 Christian Madland 179 49 8 12:59.5 6:30/M 10 1:01.9 8 40:36.7 22.2MPH 9 0:56.1 12 14:05.5 7:03/M 6:06.7 1:09:39.8  
9 60 Thomas Damsgaard 160 45 9 13:06.3 6:33/M 14 1:10.7 10 40:57.7 22.0MPH 3 0:42.2 11 14:05.3 7:03/M 6:29.2 1:10:02.3  
10 68 Cory Wilkinson 175 48 4 12:28.4 6:14/M 8 1:01.6 14 43:39.8 20.6MPH 20 1:41.4 2 12:46.0 6:23/M 8:04.3 1:11:37.4  
11 70 Orrell Espree 168 48 10 13:10.2 6:35/M 2 0:39.4 13 43:32.3 20.7MPH 2 0:34.8 10 14:02.4 7:01/M 8:26.1 1:11:59.2  
12 71 Shawn Harris 163 46 16 14:19.8 7:10/M 18 1:18.4 9 40:39.2 22.1MPH 8 0:55.5 15 14:58.3 7:29/M 8:38.2 1:12:11.3  
13 92 Carlos Enrique Perez Telleria 161 45 15 14:09.9 7:05/M 13 1:09.8 11 41:51.3 21.5MPH 11 0:59.2 16 15:30.1 7:45/M 10:07.4 1:13:40.5  
14 96 Gary Poe 176 48 14 13:57.5 6:59/M 15 1:11.9 12 42:55.6 21.0MPH 12 1:00.4 14 14:48.1 7:24/M 10:20.7 1:13:53.8  
15 118 Elias Divo 171 48 11 13:23.7 6:42/M 17 1:15.5 17 45:43.0 19.7MPH 16 1:17.1 9 14:01.9 7:01/M 12:08.4 1:15:41.5  
16 135 Greg McAuley 180 49 17 15:03.4 7:32/M 9 1:01.8 15 43:49.3 20.5MPH 17 1:25.0 20 17:04.1 8:32/M 14:50.7 1:18:23.8  
17 146 Randy Glatstein 164 47 13 13:46.6 6:53/M 22 1:53.5 19 48:36.3 18.5MPH 21 1:41.5 13 14:21.4 7:11/M 16:46.4 1:20:19.5  
18 168 Chris Kosieja 177 49 22 16:54.0 8:27/M 11 1:03.9 18 46:25.8 19.4MPH 15 1:17.1 21 17:28.5 8:44/M 19:36.3 1:23:09.4  
19 214 Tony Andrade 172 48 19 16:10.5 8:05/M 25 2:38.5 21 52:48.4 17.0MPH 25 2:20.6 17 15:59.9 8:00/M 26:25.0 1:29:58.2  
20 243 Richard Sivley 162 46 24 17:52.5 8:56/M 21 1:47.7 20 50:23.7 17.9MPH 22 1:58.2 24 20:52.2 10:26/M 29:21.4 1:32:54.5  
21 257 Derald Watson 178 49 23 17:37.0 8:49/M 16 1:15.4 22 54:54.3 16.4MPH 18 1:25.2 22 19:55.3 9:58/M 31:34.4 1:35:07.5  
22 259 Francisco Correa Mora 159 45 21 16:45.7 8:23/M 19 1:18.6 23 55:02.2 16.4MPH 14 1:10.3 25 20:59.3 10:30/M 31:43.2 1:35:16.3  
23 262 Boris Wheatley 174 48 18 15:33.4 7:47/M 26 3:36.9 25 57:51.2 15.6MPH 24 2:12.2 18 16:37.1 8:19/M 32:17.9 1:35:51.0  
24 285 Scott Lemaire 173 48 26 19:19.8 9:40/M 24 2:31.4 24 56:25.5 16.0MPH 26 2:53.5 23 20:46.0 10:23/M 38:23.3 1:41:56.4  
25 328 Russ Kovin 389 48 20 16:34.0 8:17/M 23 2:27.6 26 1:20:01.8 11.2MPH 19 1:36.4 19 16:47.2 8:24/M 55:54.0 1:59:27.1 2:00
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 114 Jody Berry 374 54 2 14:11.6 7:06/M 2 0:56.5 1 45:18.0 19.9MPH 2 0:58.7 1 13:57.1 6:59/M   1:15:22.1  
2 124 Ann Morris 358 50 3 14:18.5 7:09/M 1 0:51.3 2 45:53.5 19.6MPH 4 1:00.3 3 14:34.6 7:17/M 1:16.2 1:16:38.3  
3 125 Lisa Berman 363 50 1 14:10.8 7:05/M 4 1:01.8 3 46:18.9 19.4MPH 7 1:08.7 2 14:12.2 7:06/M 1:30.4 1:16:52.5  
4 149 Tracey Priem 367 51 5 15:54.0 7:57/M 6 1:07.2 5 46:36.3 19.3MPH 6 1:08.3 4 15:59.3 8:00/M 5:23.2 1:20:45.3  
5 172 Jane Green 373 54 4 15:53.0 7:57/M 8 1:11.9 6 48:41.7 18.5MPH 8 1:20.0 5 16:12.9 8:06/M 7:57.7 1:23:19.8  
6 180 Lauri Kay 365 50 12 17:49.1 8:55/M 5 1:02.1 4 46:35.0 19.3MPH 3 0:58.8 11 18:28.4 9:14/M 9:31.4 1:24:53.5  
7 184 Diane Parks 376 54 8 16:25.8 8:13/M 12 1:26.9 7 49:26.3 18.2MPH 1 0:54.1 8 17:19.1 8:40/M 10:10.3 1:25:32.4  
8 188 Sara Binau 372 54 9 16:29.8 8:15/M 7 1:11.0 8 50:26.9 17.8MPH 9 1:20.7 6 16:36.2 8:18/M 10:42.6 1:26:04.7  
9 207 Sharon Howell 371 53 6 15:57.1 7:59/M 10 1:22.4 10 52:02.6 17.3MPH 12 1:46.3 10 18:07.0 9:04/M 13:53.6 1:29:15.7  
10 217 Dana Pitney 370 53 11 17:47.7 8:54/M 13 1:34.1 9 50:51.7 17.7MPH 14 1:55.4 12 18:40.3 9:20/M 15:27.2 1:30:49.3  
11 221 Debbie Rychlik 364 50 7 16:22.2 8:11/M 9 1:20.5 14 55:44.7 16.1MPH 5 1:07.8 7 16:39.7 8:20/M 15:52.8 1:31:14.9  
12 245 Monique Boling 359 50 10 17:09.6 8:35/M 14 1:35.0 12 54:41.8 16.5MPH 11 1:44.5 9 17:51.5 8:56/M 17:40.5 1:33:02.6  
13 249 Debie Clinebell 368 51 14 18:37.1 9:19/M 15 1:46.4 11 52:50.1 17.0MPH 16 2:00.8 13 18:41.4 9:21/M 18:33.9 1:33:56.0  
14 266 Jennifer Versnel 369 52 15 18:52.5 9:26/M 19 2:28.0 13 54:57.9 16.4MPH 15 1:59.3 14 18:44.2 9:22/M 21:40.0 1:37:02.2  
15 291 Erma Compean 362 50 13 18:21.7 9:11/M 11 1:26.5 16 1:03:11.8 14.2MPH 18 2:20.9 15 20:08.2 10:04/M 30:07.0 1:45:29.1  
16 308 Barbara Power 366 51 17 21:21.2 10:41/M 18 2:09.5 15 1:00:31.6 14.9MPH 13 1:54.7 17 23:17.0 11:39/M 33:52.0 1:49:14.1  
17 315 Renee Cooper 356 50 16 18:53.8 9:27/M 16 1:46.8 19 1:09:38.4 12.9MPH 19 2:50.7 16 20:08.5 10:04/M 37:56.3 1:53:18.4  
18 319 Laura Lohbeck 360 50 18 22:16.6 11:08/M 17 2:00.8 17 1:03:17.4 14.2MPH 17 2:10.5 18 24:35.8 12:18/M 38:59.2 1:54:21.3  
19 335 Tracy Heiberg 377 54 19 28:02.5 14:01/M 3 0:59.3 18 1:03:42.2 14.1MPH 10 1:23.9 19 30:57.6 15:29/M 49:43.5 2:05:05.6  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 26 John Specht 182 50 1 12:01.1 6:01/M 1 0:40.8 2 39:36.0 22.7MPH 1 0:33.9 1 12:01.8 6:01/M   1:04:53.8  
2 34 Kent Morris 195 54 2 12:26.8 6:13/M 2 0:41.2 1 39:31.7 22.8MPH 3 0:40.9 2 12:48.3 6:24/M 1:15.2 1:06:09.0  
3 57 Abraham Rodriguez 189 52 4 13:06.9 6:33/M 3 0:41.3 4 41:30.3 21.7MPH 4 0:53.3 3 13:16.8 6:38/M 4:34.9 1:09:28.7  
4 61 William Blackbird 191 53 5 13:43.5 6:52/M 4 0:51.7 3 40:10.0 22.4MPH 2 0:40.2 6 14:40.9 7:20/M 5:12.7 1:10:06.5  
5 94 Ken Weston 196 54 3 12:51.8 6:26/M 7 1:08.8 6 44:43.3 20.1MPH 7 1:26.0 4 13:35.4 6:48/M 8:51.8 1:13:45.6  
6 101 George Mendes 193 53 6 14:08.4 7:04/M 6 1:08.3 5 43:37.5 20.6MPH 6 1:03.6 5 14:33.8 7:17/M 9:38.1 1:14:31.9  
7 142 Larry Fleming 194 54 7 14:54.2 7:27/M 5 1:03.0 7 46:59.3 19.2MPH 5 0:59.5 7 15:40.3 7:50/M 14:42.6 1:19:36.4  
8 185 Kevin Long 188 51 8 15:41.8 7:51/M 8 1:23.2 11 50:16.8 17.9MPH 13 2:24.8 8 15:50.7 7:55/M 20:43.7 1:25:37.5  
9 192 David Draper 185 50 11 16:53.3 8:27/M 9 1:30.2 10 49:23.5 18.2MPH 8 1:52.4 9 16:55.0 8:28/M 21:40.8 1:26:34.6  
10 200 Jim Clinebell 184 50 9 16:44.1 8:22/M 10 1:43.2 9 49:08.3 18.3MPH 11 2:01.9 11 18:30.2 9:15/M 23:14.1 1:28:07.9  
11 218 Robert Roos 183 50 10 16:47.0 8:24/M 12 2:00.0 13 53:06.0 16.9MPH 10 1:59.0 10 16:58.2 8:29/M 25:56.5 1:30:50.3  
12 238 Jeff Henig 192 53 13 18:42.6 9:21/M 13 2:32.2 8 47:50.5 18.8MPH 12 2:05.4 12 21:12.6 10:36/M 27:29.8 1:32:23.6  
13 269 Richard Power 187 51 12 18:34.9 9:17/M 11 1:58.0 12 52:23.3 17.2MPH 9 1:56.9 13 22:40.3 11:20/M 32:39.8 1:37:33.6  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 164 Kathleen Scharchburg 378 55 1 17:29.1 8:45/M 1 0:59.0 1 46:11.8 19.5MPH 1 0:54.4 1 17:16.7 8:38/M   1:22:51.3  
2 283 Nancy Woods 381 57 2 18:18.2 9:09/M 2 1:10.7 4 1:02:31.9 14.4MPH 2 1:18.0 2 18:02.9 9:01/M 18:30.6 1:41:21.9  
3 298 Helen Smith 380 56 3 20:20.4 10:10/M 3 1:25.6 3 1:01:26.6 14.7MPH 4 2:20.4 3 20:44.5 10:22/M 23:26.3 1:46:17.6  
4 303 Jenifer Mickan 379 56 4 24:05.8 12:03/M 4 2:42.2 2 55:09.7 16.3MPH 3 2:11.6 4 23:52.4 11:56/M 25:10.5 1:48:01.8  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 75 Tom Shaffer 201 57 1 13:51.8 6:56/M 2 0:51.6 1 42:37.4 21.1MPH 1 0:42.1 2 14:15.4 7:08/M   1:12:18.3  
2 105 Jeff Newman 204 59 2 14:01.9 7:01/M 9 1:49.0 5 44:13.4 20.4MPH 2 0:46.1 1 13:46.4 6:53/M 2:18.7 1:14:37.0  
3 107 Ken Merenda 207 59 3 14:34.2 7:17/M 5 1:22.2 3 42:59.9 20.9MPH 4 0:55.3 3 14:47.6 7:24/M 2:21.0 1:14:39.4  
4 119 David Hoffman 197 55 7 15:23.4 7:42/M 1 0:39.7 4 44:08.7 20.4MPH 3 0:52.4 4 15:17.8 7:39/M 4:03.9 1:16:22.2  
5 126 Andrew Cox 205 59 5 15:13.5 7:37/M 3 1:07.4 2 42:46.7 21.0MPH 6 1:32.4 6 16:14.0 8:07/M 4:35.8 1:16:54.1  
6 141 Jeffrey Gill 206 59 6 15:14.1 7:37/M 4 1:10.6 6 46:33.4 19.3MPH 5 1:01.9 5 15:35.3 7:48/M 7:17.0 1:19:35.4  
7 198 Steve Howell 203 58 4 15:10.9 7:35/M 7 1:37.5 9 52:23.9 17.2MPH 9 2:12.4 7 16:16.1 8:08/M 15:22.7 1:27:41.0  
8 240 Tim Ray 200 57 9 18:31.2 9:16/M 6 1:24.7 7 50:22.8 17.9MPH 8 2:00.4 9 20:18.5 10:09/M 20:19.4 1:32:37.8  
9 261 Jimmy Magnuson 202 57 10 22:48.2 11:24/M 8 1:38.5 8 50:47.4 17.7MPH 7 1:55.1 8 18:40.0 9:20/M 23:31.0 1:35:49.3  
10 274 Brian Bricarell 198 56 8 18:12.8 9:06/M 10 2:23.8 10 55:26.2 16.2MPH 10 2:17.7 10 21:15.6 10:38/M 27:17.9 1:39:36.2  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 333 Joy Merenda 382 61 1 25:32.0 12:46/M 1 1:09.8 1 1:05:31.9 13.7MPH 1 1:34.9 1 28:58.9 14:29/M   2:02:47.7  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 161 Siegfried Meissner 208 62 1 17:44.6 8:52/M 1 1:48.1 1 43:04.8 20.9MPH 1 1:39.2 1 18:07.5 9:04/M   1:22:24.3  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 220 Kathleen Becan-Mcbride 383 65 2 17:32.6 8:46/M 1 0:54.2 1 54:37.1 16.5MPH 2 1:06.2 1 16:54.7 8:27/M   1:31:05.0  
2 229 Susan Waldau 385 68 1 16:06.0 8:03/M 2 1:00.0 2 56:07.1 16.0MPH 1 0:53.7 2 17:42.1 8:51/M 0:44.2 1:31:49.2  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 246 Stephen Butler 210 69 1 18:24.2 9:12/M 2 1:39.7 1 51:38.3 17.4MPH 2 1:25.9 1 19:55.1 9:58/M   1:33:03.4  
2 318 Bruce Heiberg 209 65 2 25:56.7 12:58/M 1 1:05.9 2 58:13.4 15.5MPH 1 0:54.4 2 27:23.6 13:42/M 20:30.7 1:53:34.1  

.0   8 239 Tim Ray 200 57 9 18:31.2 9:16/M 6 1:24.7 7 50:22.8 17.9MPH 8 2:00.4 9 20:18.5 10:09/M 20:19.4 1:32:37.8 1:32:37.8   9 260 Jimmy Magnuson 202 57 10 22:48.2 11:24/M 8 1:38.5 8 50:47.4 17.7MPH 7 1:55.1 8 18:40.0 9:20/M 23:31.0 1:35:49.3 1:35:49.3   10 274 Brian Bricarell 198 56 8 18:12.8 9:06/M 10 2:23.8 10 55:26.2 16.2MPH 10 2:17.7 10 21:15.6 10:38/M 27:17.9 1:39:36.2 1:39:36.2     Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Chip Gun   Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty 1 333 Joy Merenda 382 61 1 25:32.0 12:46/M 1 1:09.8 1 1:05:31.9 13.7MPH 1 1:34.9 1 28:58.9 14:29/M   2:02:47.7 2:02:47.7     Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Chip Gun   Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty 1 161 Siegfried Meissner 208 62 1 17:44.6 8:52/M 1 1:48.1 1 43:04.8 20.9MPH 1 1:39.2 1 18:07.5 9:04/M   1:22:24.3 1:22:24.3     Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Chip Gun   Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty 1 228 Susan Waldau 385 68 1 16:06.0 8:03/M 2 1:00.0 2 56:07.1 16.0MPH 1 0:53.7 1 17:42.1 8:51/M   1:31:49.2 1:31:49.2   2 262 Kathleen Becan-Mcbride 383 65 2 17:32.6 8:46/M 1 0:54.2 1 54:37.1 16.5MPH 2 1:06.2 2 21:54.7 10:57/M 4:15.7 1:36:05.0 1:36:05.0     Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Chip Gun   Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty 1 245 Stephen Butler 210 69 1 18:24.2 9:12/M 2 1:39.7 1 51:38.3 17.4MPH 2 1:25.9 1 19:55.1 9:58/M   1:33:03.4 1:33:03.4   2 318 Bruce Heiberg 209 65 2 25:56.7 12:58/M 1 1:05.9 2 58:13.4 15.5MPH 1 0:54.4 2 27:23.6 13:42/M 20:30.7 1:53:34.1 1:53:34.1