Du the Bear

Age Group Results

October 04, 2015




Age group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Age group Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 70-74
Female Relay Men:
Female Relay Women: 1-99
Male Relay Men: 1-99
Male Relay Women:
Mixed Relay Men:
Mixed Relay Women: 1-99
Clydsdale Men: 1-99
Clydsdale Women:
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 1-99
unknowns Men:
unknowns Women:

Age group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 19 Katherine Proko 530 34 1 13:00.3 6:30/M 1 0:48.7 1 26:51.1 22.3mph 1 0:28.9 1 13:19.7 6:40/M   54:28.9  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Tyler Grinstead 412 24 1 10:40.0 5:20/M 1 0:54.7 1 25:16.2 23.7mph 1 0:41.7 1 10:53.8 5:27/M   48:26.6  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 31 Jenn Sabin 573 45 1 13:59.5 7:00/M 1 0:56.3 1 27:31.3 21.8mph 1 0:49.4 1 14:32.2 7:16/M   57:48.9  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Steve Sievert 474 47 1 11:17.2 5:39/M 1 0:39.5 1 24:54.2 24.1mph 1 0:41.6 1 12:21.3 6:11/M   49:53.9  
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 107 Brandon Phegley 402 13 1 16:48.6 8:24/M 1 0:34.9 1 36:53.0 16.3mph 1 0:28.9 1 16:26.6 8:13/M   1:11:12.3  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 15 Matthew Campos 410 17 1 11:11.9 5:36/M 2 0:49.8 1 27:35.5 21.8mph 1 0:25.3 1 12:01.4 6:01/M   54:04.1 2:00
2 84 Sami Broeckelmann 404 15 2 15:09.9 7:35/M 1 0:36.6 2 34:44.6 17.3mph 2 0:31.1 2 16:54.2 8:27/M 13:52.5 1:07:56.6  
3 118 Carlos Gil 409 17 3 16:38.7 8:19/M 3 1:30.5 3 36:24.7 16.5mph 3 0:55.9 3 18:51.9 9:26/M 20:17.8 1:14:22.0  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 46 Rebecca Pak 505 24 1 14:43.5 7:22/M 1 1:03.2 1 29:50.4 20.1mph 2 1:04.1 1 15:24.5 7:42/M   1:02:05.8  
2 68 Giesele Calderon 606 24 2 15:59.7 8:00/M 2 1:04.7 4 31:56.3 18.8mph 1 0:43.5 2 16:32.5 8:16/M 4:11.0 1:06:16.8  
3 86 Kelley Laws 504 23 3 16:00.5 8:00/M 4 1:29.2 3 31:27.6 19.1mph 3 1:06.0 3 17:56.6 8:58/M 5:54.2 1:08:00.1  
4 101 Alexis Speliotis 503 23 4 17:52.1 8:56/M 3 1:22.6 2 30:40.4 19.6mph 4 1:18.1 4 18:38.0 9:19/M 7:45.5 1:09:51.4  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 13 Colin Losey 411 21 1 10:44.2 5:22/M 1 1:16.0 1 29:25.3 20.4mph 1 1:18.4 1 11:09.8 5:35/M   53:53.9  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 30 Brooke Sizer 511 28 1 13:10.6 6:35/M 4 1:18.2 1 28:55.1 20.7mph 3 0:50.2 1 13:13.1 6:37/M   57:27.4  
2 50 Christina Lecea 506 25 2 15:12.4 7:36/M 2 1:07.4 2 30:27.8 19.7mph 2 0:48.6 3 16:10.3 8:05/M 6:19.2 1:03:46.7  
3 67 Jamie Kaleh 507 26 4 15:19.9 7:40/M 5 1:20.2 3 32:21.3 18.5mph 8 1:23.3 2 15:41.9 7:51/M 8:39.3 1:06:06.8  
4 88 Nikita Patel 508 27 3 15:18.8 7:39/M 6 1:23.7 6 34:09.3 17.6mph 1 0:48.1 4 16:24.5 8:12/M 10:37.1 1:08:04.6  
5 97 Ann Winston 512 28 5 16:00.3 8:00/M 8 1:25.6 4 32:43.3 18.3mph 5 0:59.6 6 17:55.6 8:58/M 11:37.1 1:09:04.5  
6 117 Cezanne Narcisse 607 25 7 17:47.9 8:54/M 1 0:58.7 7 34:28.6 17.4mph 9 1:24.1 7 19:19.5 9:40/M 16:31.5 1:13:58.9  
7 125 Katrina Cunanan 509 27 8 18:28.1 9:14/M 3 1:13.5 5 33:07.0 18.1mph 10 1:29.4 8 20:37.1 10:19/M 17:27.8 1:14:55.3  
8 143 Cinthia Flores 515 29 6 16:32.6 8:16/M 9 1:57.9 9 43:39.6 13.7mph 4 0:51.0 5 17:25.4 8:43/M 22:59.2 1:20:26.6  
9 169 Vanessa Uribe 513 29 9 23:01.5 11:31/M 7 1:24.7 10 48:38.7 12.3mph 6 1:00.7 9 22:45.0 11:23/M 39:23.2 1:36:50.7  
10 170 Sydney Davis 514 29 10 29:47.2 14:54/M     8 40:57.7 14.7mph 7 1:12.9 10 31:00.9 15:30/M 45:31.3 1:42:58.8  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Pierce Young 413 25 1 10:48.7 5:24/M 2 0:52.2 1 24:30.0 24.5mph 5 0:45.8 1 11:34.7 5:47/M   48:31.7  
2 24 Allen Kuo 416 27 3 13:54.6 6:57/M 5 0:55.7 3 26:31.3 22.6mph 3 0:44.9 3 14:05.8 7:03/M 7:40.7 56:12.4  
3 28 Jared Mathews 414 25 2 11:54.3 5:57/M 7 1:04.2 6 30:34.9 19.6mph 7 0:59.3 2 12:34.2 6:17/M 8:35.4 57:07.1  
4 29 Nick Plaisance 611 28 4 14:16.6 7:08/M 1 0:35.0 4 27:39.7 21.7mph 4 0:45.5 4 14:08.0 7:04/M 8:53.3 57:25.1  
5 36 Tony Bardales 419 28 7 15:11.1 7:36/M 3 0:54.2 2 26:20.5 22.8mph 1 0:37.0 5 15:58.3 7:59/M 10:29.5 59:01.2  
6 49 Maxime Rousseaux 421 29 5 14:59.2 7:30/M 4 0:55.6 5 30:15.5 19.8mph 6 0:53.5 6 16:09.9 8:05/M 14:42.1 1:03:13.8  
7 90 Lakshya Bajaj 417 28 6 15:06.4 7:33/M 6 0:55.8 8 34:12.2 17.5mph 2 0:44.2 7 17:09.6 8:35/M 19:36.6 1:08:08.3  
8 102 David Laws 415 25 8 16:05.9 8:03/M 9 1:36.6 7 33:35.0 17.9mph 9 1:12.5 8 17:36.1 8:48/M 21:34.6 1:10:06.3  
9 116 Travis Sexton 418 28 9 17:24.0 8:42/M 10 2:05.6 9 34:15.3 17.5mph 10 1:40.4 9 18:19.0 9:10/M 25:12.8 1:13:44.5  
10 173 Moises Ramã­rez 420 29 10 23:11.2 11:36/M 8 1:07.1 10 53:16.5 11.3mph 8 1:08.9 10 27:54.8 13:57/M 58:07.0 1:46:38.8  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 60 Kleey Soto 527 33 1 12:37.2 8:49/M 3 1:03.6 8 39:13.7 15.3mph 4 0:50.2 1 9:16.2 4:38/M   1:05:01.1 2:00
2 65 Jodelle Taylor 658 32 3 15:23.8 7:42/M 4 1:05.9 1 32:03.1 18.7mph 1 0:27.2 3 16:55.1 8:28/M 0:54.2 1:05:55.3  
3 81 Cherish Reilly 533 34 4 15:46.5 7:53/M 6 1:11.6 2 32:56.7 18.2mph 5 0:50.7 4 16:59.1 8:30/M 2:43.7 1:07:44.8  
4 94 Andrea Smith 529 34 2 14:43.1 7:22/M 1 0:46.0 6 38:03.6 15.8mph 3 0:45.1 2 14:18.2 7:09/M 3:35.2 1:08:36.3  
5 95 Miriah Gillispie 517 30 5 16:13.9 8:07/M 7 1:21.0 3 32:58.0 18.2mph 6 0:54.1 6 17:19.3 8:40/M 3:45.4 1:08:46.5  
6 105 Donna Barnett 528 33 8 17:00.0 8:30/M 8 1:21.1 4 33:45.8 17.8mph 7 1:02.2 7 17:52.4 8:56/M 6:00.6 1:11:01.7  
7 120 Sylvia Olmos 520 30 7 16:57.6 8:29/M 9 1:48.0 5 35:35.5 16.9mph 10 1:19.4 8 19:00.0 9:30/M 9:39.6 1:14:40.7  
8 129 Jessica Zamora 519 30 6 16:36.7 8:18/M 2 1:02.4 9 39:50.5 15.1mph 2 0:43.3 5 17:15.9 8:38/M 10:27.8 1:15:28.9  
9 157 Misty Hill 523 32 9 21:53.1 10:57/M 10 1:53.0 7 38:59.9 15.4mph 11 1:41.3 9 22:36.2 11:18/M 22:02.5 1:27:03.6  
10 162 Jennifer Cowart 531 34 10 22:29.7 11:15/M 11 2:57.8 10 40:16.3 14.9mph 9 1:09.1 11 23:33.7 11:47/M 25:25.7 1:30:26.8  
11 167 Soksopha Sorensen 534 34 11 23:01.2 11:31/M 5 1:10.2 11 44:46.5 13.4mph 8 1:02.3 10 23:22.9 11:41/M 28:22.1 1:33:23.2  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 9 Roland Gomez 430 34 1 12:38.7 6:19/M 1 0:34.1 1 25:16.0 23.7mph 1 0:32.6 1 12:45.3 6:23/M   51:47.0  
2 20 Chris Allen 429 34 2 13:22.1 6:41/M 2 0:42.0 2 26:46.2 22.4mph 4 0:44.7 2 13:21.4 6:41/M 3:09.6 54:56.6  
3 47 Alberto Di Ronza 425 32 3 14:43.1 7:22/M 4 0:57.3 3 29:17.7 20.5mph 6 0:53.0 6 16:28.2 8:14/M 10:32.6 1:02:19.6  
4 54 Kenneth Smith 432 34 8 16:19.6 8:10/M 8 1:14.8 4 29:59.1 20.0mph 7 1:04.3 3 15:50.5 7:55/M 12:41.5 1:04:28.5  
5 71 Nabeel Majid 428 33 4 14:55.8 7:28/M 9 1:51.7 5 30:23.8 19.7mph 9 2:53.6 4 16:23.5 8:12/M 14:41.5 1:06:28.5  
6 79 Nemencio Ronquillo Jr. 431 34 5 14:59.4 7:30/M 3 0:54.8 7 33:45.0 17.8mph 3 0:43.0 8 16:55.9 8:28/M 15:31.3 1:07:18.3  
7 85 Sean Winston 423 30 6 15:44.1 7:52/M 5 0:59.7 6 33:21.0 18.0mph 8 1:09.1 7 16:44.2 8:22/M 16:11.3 1:07:58.3  
8 124 Rodney Pollard 426 32 7 16:01.2 8:01/M 6 1:07.1 9 40:37.3 14.8mph 2 0:40.6 5 16:27.7 8:14/M 23:07.0 1:14:54.0  
9 127 Eric Maguran 422 30 9 18:33.9 9:17/M 7 1:13.9 8 34:19.1 17.5mph 5 0:51.4 9 20:18.7 10:09/M 23:30.2 1:15:17.2  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 82 Beth Bratton 553 39 8 17:41.1 8:51/M 4 1:03.2 1 30:15.3 19.8mph 1 0:32.6 6 18:14.6 9:07/M   1:07:46.8  
2 87 Cindy Scioneaux 544 37 4 16:14.6 8:07/M 8 1:33.7 8 33:29.4 17.9mph 8 1:10.8 1 15:32.7 7:46/M 0:14.5 1:08:01.4  
3 93 Anna-Maria Jean 548 38 5 16:29.6 8:15/M 3 1:03.1 4 33:00.6 18.2mph 6 0:59.2 4 17:02.7 8:31/M 0:48.5 1:08:35.3  
4 100 Alexandra Dulcey 550 38 1 11:52.3 8:26/M 5 1:06.8 5 33:07.0 18.1mph 13 1:23.0 14 22:01.6 11:01/M 1:44.1 1:09:31.0  
5 109 Mellissa Sheppard 551 38 6 16:57.3 8:29/M 18 2:06.7 9 34:17.7 17.5mph 12 1:21.8 3 17:00.0 8:30/M 3:56.9 1:11:43.7  
6 110 Guadalupe Hernandez 542 36 3 16:14.1 8:07/M 6 1:19.4 10 34:58.8 17.2mph 4 0:51.4 7 18:25.0 9:13/M 4:01.9 1:11:48.8  
7 114 Mariana Fernandez 555 39 9 18:22.4 9:11/M 1 0:59.6 3 32:54.5 18.2mph 2 0:44.2 11 20:24.0 10:12/M 5:38.0 1:13:24.8  
8 119 Jill Holley 537 35 7 17:10.5 8:35/M 10 1:44.2 13 36:36.8 16.4mph 7 1:00.2 5 18:06.7 9:03/M 6:51.7 1:14:38.6  
9 123 Annela Arredondo 547 38 10 18:27.4 9:14/M 9 1:37.7 7 33:27.7 17.9mph 11 1:16.3 9 19:57.8 9:59/M 7:00.3 1:14:47.1  
10 134 Amanda Hansen 554 39 2 15:45.4 7:53/M 15 1:51.0 17 42:37.0 14.1mph 3 0:47.1 2 15:42.0 7:51/M 8:55.8 1:16:42.7  
11 137 Holly Harrison 545 37 12 18:50.9 9:25/M 7 1:33.4 11 36:31.6 16.4mph 5 0:52.0 10 20:14.9 10:07/M 10:16.3 1:18:03.1  
12 142 Jennie Green 549 38 15 21:53.2 10:57/M 14 1:50.4 6 33:07.7 18.1mph 10 1:14.9 12 21:06.8 10:33/M 11:26.3 1:19:13.1  
13 145 Maria Gorosito 538 35 11 18:41.0 9:21/M 13 1:46.7 16 39:22.5 15.2mph 16 1:42.8 8 19:38.5 9:49/M 13:24.7 1:21:11.6  
14 146 Jacqueline Bryant 556 39 14 21:17.4 10:39/M 12 1:45.8 2 32:44.2 18.3mph 18 4:09.2 13 21:14.9 10:37/M 13:24.8 1:21:11.6  
15 154 Erica Higgins 546 37 16 22:34.1 11:17/M 19 2:32.8 12 36:34.7 16.4mph 17 2:20.3 15 22:10.0 11:05/M 18:25.4 1:26:12.2  
16 163 Joanna Ellis 541 36 18 23:35.2 11:48/M 16 2:03.7 15 37:53.1 15.8mph 14 1:38.3 16 25:33.7 12:47/M 22:57.3 1:30:44.1  
17 166 Laura Ellis 535 35 17 23:33.4 11:47/M 17 2:04.0 14 37:51.0 15.9mph 15 1:41.6 17 25:34.2 12:47/M 24:57.4 1:32:44.3 2:00
18 172 Andi Smith 540 36 19 27:02.2 13:31/M 11 1:45.1 18 42:57.6 14.0mph 9 1:10.9 18 32:04.2 16:02/M 37:13.3 1:45:00.2  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Jim McKee 437 36 2 11:59.3 6:00/M 2 0:44.0 1 24:29.0 24.5mph 2 0:35.7 2 12:12.8 6:06/M   50:01.0  
2 11 Timothy Shaffer 447 39 3 12:39.0 6:20/M 5 0:52.5 3 25:32.3 23.5mph 5 0:41.7 4 13:34.2 6:47/M 3:18.7 53:19.8  
3 12 Juan Rios 450 39 5 13:12.7 6:36/M 6 0:53.6 2 25:02.5 24.0mph 3 0:39.5 5 13:39.8 6:50/M 3:27.2 53:28.2  
4 21 Andriy Nevidomskyy 441 37 4 13:01.2 6:31/M 7 1:13.5 4 26:26.1 22.7mph 16 1:29.5 3 13:20.3 6:40/M 5:29.8 55:30.8  
5 23 Richard Simpson 442 37 1 11:35.7 5:48/M 11 1:23.9 8 29:58.6 20.0mph 4 0:39.9 1 12:06.1 6:03/M 5:43.4 55:44.4  
6 39 Marcus Jean 446 39 8 15:07.1 7:34/M 9 1:22.3 5 26:32.2 22.6mph 11 1:10.0 6 15:36.4 7:48/M 9:47.1 59:48.1  
7 41 Joe Glass 433 35 9 15:20.5 7:40/M 4 0:47.5 7 27:43.3 21.6mph 1 0:28.2 10 16:20.9 8:10/M 10:39.5 1:00:40.6  
8 64 Jaime Rocha 445 39 6 14:16.6 7:08/M 14 1:37.0 10 33:10.4 18.1mph 6 0:53.0 8 15:54.1 7:57/M 15:50.2 1:05:51.3  
9 72 Jason Harrison 436 36 13 17:55.4 8:58/M 1 0:43.2 6 27:32.4 21.8mph 10 1:03.4 13 19:16.0 9:38/M 16:29.6 1:06:30.7  
10 78 Steve Harkness 443 38 10 16:39.2 8:20/M 15 1:50.3 9 31:11.3 19.2mph 12 1:12.5 9 16:08.5 8:04/M 17:00.9 1:07:02.0  
11 104 Quinton Alberto 449 39 11 16:48.0 8:24/M 12 1:34.9 11 33:17.3 18.0mph 15 1:29.3 11 17:41.4 8:51/M 20:49.9 1:10:51.0  
12 108 Casey O'Quinn 439 37 12 17:21.9 8:41/M 10 1:23.3 12 33:19.5 18.0mph 14 1:15.9 12 17:58.8 8:59/M 21:18.5 1:11:19.6  
13 112 Michael Flores 434 35 7 14:39.5 7:20/M 3 0:44.2 17 40:32.1 14.8mph 9 0:57.5 7 15:36.9 7:48/M 22:29.3 1:12:30.4  
14 132 Joseph Smith 435 36 14 18:16.7 9:08/M 8 1:17.5 13 35:56.7 16.7mph 8 0:56.8 14 19:54.1 9:57/M 26:20.9 1:16:22.0  
15 148 Yugo Morita 448 39 15 19:41.7 9:51/M 13 1:35.7 14 36:42.4 16.3mph 7 0:56.1 16 23:00.0 11:30/M 31:55.1 1:21:56.1  
16 155 John Wright 444 39 17 20:16.4 10:08/M 17 2:01.6 15 37:49.1 15.9mph 17 3:08.5 17 23:14.6 11:37/M 36:29.3 1:26:30.4  
17 158 Michael Lu 440 37 16 20:14.5 10:07/M 16 1:57.2 16 39:49.8 15.1mph 13 1:14.9 15 22:20.9 11:10/M 37:36.4 1:27:37.5 2:00
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 77 Elaine Ward 566 44 1 16:38.7 8:19/M 2 1:05.3 2 30:34.1 19.6mph 1 0:49.0 1 17:48.4 8:54/M   1:06:55.7  
2 92 Shelly Burnworth 564 43 3 17:31.7 8:46/M 7 1:29.9 1 29:52.3 20.1mph 6 1:16.3 4 18:24.9 9:12/M 1:39.6 1:08:35.3  
3 106 Stacie Bingham 562 41 2 16:56.4 8:28/M 6 1:29.5 3 33:20.9 18.0mph 5 1:13.3 2 18:07.3 9:04/M 4:11.8 1:11:07.5  
4 115 Pamela Stanosheck 563 41 4 17:42.1 8:51/M 5 1:26.7 4 34:31.4 17.4mph 7 1:28.2 3 18:18.8 9:09/M 6:31.6 1:13:27.3  
5 130 Giovanna Boccardo 565 44 5 18:00.1 9:00/M 8 1:50.0 5 35:28.2 16.9mph 8 1:36.2 5 18:47.7 9:24/M 8:46.7 1:15:42.5  
6 133 Marife Alvarez 557 40 6 18:00.2 9:00/M 1 1:05.0 6 36:53.4 16.3mph 4 1:10.6 6 19:27.1 9:44/M 9:40.7 1:16:36.4  
7 152 Haydee Testamarck 569 44 7 19:15.4 9:38/M 9 2:52.7 8 39:00.8 15.4mph 9 2:00.9 7 20:00.4 10:00/M 16:14.5 1:23:10.3  
8 153 Miriam Hinojosa 558 40 8 22:00.0 11:00/M 3 1:14.3 7 37:10.7 16.1mph 2 0:59.8 9 23:34.9 11:47/M 18:04.3 1:25:00.0  
9 160 Helen Cervantes 568 44 9 22:10.5 11:05/M 4 1:17.2 9 40:11.9 14.9mph 3 1:04.8 8 23:33.9 11:47/M 21:22.7 1:28:18.4  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Manuel Barrientez 453 41 1 11:51.1 5:56/M 2 0:42.9 3 24:43.1 24.3mph 1 0:35.2 1 12:30.1 6:15/M   50:22.5  
2 6 Travis Tindle 455 42 3 12:21.4 6:11/M 1 0:41.5 2 24:17.1 24.7mph 3 0:37.9 2 12:32.4 6:16/M 0:07.9 50:30.4  
3 7 Alan Jones 465 44 4 12:31.2 6:16/M 5 0:45.6 1 23:57.4 25.1mph 2 0:36.2 5 13:09.5 6:35/M 0:37.5 51:00.0  
4 8 A. Greg Withers 459 43 2 11:55.6 5:58/M 8 0:55.4 4 25:05.7 23.9mph 7 0:42.3 3 12:38.9 6:19/M 0:55.5 51:18.1  
5 25 George Guirgis 454 42 7 13:56.6 6:58/M 9 0:57.1 5 25:41.2 23.4mph 11 1:01.7 6 14:40.1 7:20/M 5:54.5 56:17.0  
6 26 Kristian Krejbjerg 452 40 5 13:13.9 6:37/M 4 0:43.2 6 26:37.6 22.5mph 5 0:38.8 9 15:18.8 7:39/M 6:10.0 56:32.5  
7 32 Jorge Rico 461 43 9 14:36.3 7:18/M 6 0:48.9 7 26:57.0 22.3mph 9 0:50.4 7 14:49.6 7:25/M 7:39.9 58:02.4  
8 34 Terence Murphy 451 40 6 13:16.4 6:38/M 7 0:49.5 13 30:38.8 19.6mph 6 0:40.3 4 12:51.8 6:26/M 7:54.4 58:16.9  
9 38 Gerard Dyson 458 43 10 14:39.9 7:20/M 10 1:05.8 8 27:16.8 22.0mph 12 1:12.7 8 15:04.2 7:32/M 8:57.0 59:19.6  
10 43 Andrew Fudge 456 42 11 14:42.5 7:21/M 11 1:24.6 11 28:22.8 21.2mph 10 0:57.8 10 15:53.1 7:57/M 10:58.4 1:01:21.0  
11 44 Kevin Kirk 462 43 8 14:26.3 7:13/M 3 0:43.0 9 27:20.2 22.0mph 8 0:45.2 11 16:16.3 8:08/M 11:08.7 1:01:31.2 2:00
12 66 Kevin Stanosheck 464 44 12 16:23.0 8:12/M 13 1:51.1 12 29:52.3 20.1mph 4 0:38.1 12 17:15.1 8:38/M 15:37.3 1:05:59.8  
13 83 Caesar Vielmas 605 40 13 17:45.8 8:53/M 12 1:25.1 10 27:34.0 21.8mph 13 1:18.8 13 19:47.0 9:54/M 17:28.4 1:07:51.0  
14 136 Paul Strug 463 44 14 20:12.9 10:06/M 14 2:01.2 14 32:27.5 18.5mph 14 1:43.7 14 21:32.9 10:46/M 27:35.8 1:17:58.4  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 61 Julie Peterson 578 47 3 17:01.5 8:31/M 2 1:07.0 2 29:30.5 20.3mph 3 0:52.7 2 16:37.9 8:19/M   1:05:09.8  
2 62 Michelle Irving 577 47 4 17:08.5 8:34/M 3 1:09.5 1 29:29.1 20.4mph 2 0:51.7 1 16:36.2 8:18/M 0:05.4 1:05:15.2  
3 73 Debbie Turner 574 45 1 16:40.5 8:20/M 5 1:32.4 3 30:02.9 20.0mph 10 1:20.4 3 16:58.2 8:29/M 1:24.6 1:06:34.4  
4 99 Tammy Long 581 48 5 17:23.7 8:42/M 1 0:55.6 4 31:28.6 19.1mph 1 0:42.2 6 19:00.6 9:30/M 4:21.0 1:09:30.9  
5 113 Monica Delgado 580 48 2 16:58.2 8:29/M 8 1:46.2 5 34:15.6 17.5mph 9 1:19.6 4 18:12.3 9:06/M 7:22.3 1:12:32.1  
6 138 Joy Runnels 583 49 8 19:48.0 9:54/M 4 1:26.2 6 34:34.0 17.4mph 6 1:08.6 10 21:06.2 10:33/M 12:53.4 1:18:03.2  
7 141 Marisol Leiva 570 45 7 19:20.8 9:40/M 11 2:32.8 7 36:45.3 16.3mph 8 1:17.3 5 18:32.4 9:16/M 13:18.9 1:18:28.8  
8 147 Catherine Gilbert 576 46 9 19:48.2 9:54/M 6 1:39.6 9 40:06.4 15.0mph 5 0:58.2 7 19:23.5 9:42/M 16:46.2 1:21:56.0  
9 150 Sarah Jones 575 45 6 19:03.0 9:32/M 10 2:18.3 8 39:31.1 15.2mph 11 1:20.6 8 20:06.6 10:03/M 17:10.0 1:22:19.8  
10 164 Emireth Lewis 571 45 11 21:41.3 10:51/M 9 2:07.0 10 43:06.5 13.9mph 7 1:13.5 11 23:16.3 11:38/M 26:15.1 1:31:24.9  
11 165 Victoria Clark 579 48 10 20:10.7 10:05/M 7 1:41.9 11 48:21.2 12.4mph 4 0:56.7 9 20:16.3 10:08/M 26:17.1 1:31:27.0  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 14 Toshiaki Ansai 468 45 2 13:24.0 6:42/M 1 0:46.4 1 24:55.8 24.1mph 1 0:37.4 3 14:17.1 7:09/M   54:00.9  
2 17 Orrell Espree 481 49 1 13:20.5 6:40/M 3 0:52.2 2 25:34.9 23.5mph 2 0:41.9 1 13:43.4 6:52/M 0:12.0 54:13.0  
3 22 Randy Glatstein 477 48 4 13:50.9 6:55/M 5 1:05.7 3 25:36.0 23.4mph 3 0:55.1 2 14:11.1 7:06/M 1:38.0 55:39.0  
4 27 Ruben Perez 466 45 5 14:15.3 7:08/M 2 0:48.3 4 25:51.4 23.2mph 7 1:12.0 5 14:53.3 7:27/M 2:59.5 57:00.5  
5 42 Gordon Irving 475 47 3 13:42.0 6:51/M 6 1:09.5 7 30:00.2 20.0mph 6 1:10.8 4 14:40.5 7:20/M 6:42.3 1:00:43.2  
6 74 Chris Higgins 476 47 6 15:42.5 7:51/M 4 0:53.9 9 32:22.9 18.5mph 4 1:02.3 6 16:35.8 8:18/M 12:36.7 1:06:37.6  
7 75 Keith Irvine 471 46 9 17:35.9 8:48/M 8 1:35.5 5 28:43.7 20.9mph 9 1:27.9 8 17:28.5 8:44/M 12:50.7 1:06:51.6  
8 91 Todd Pallett 479 49 7 16:58.7 8:29/M 10 1:41.0 8 31:14.6 19.2mph 11 1:37.9 7 16:47.9 8:24/M 14:19.3 1:08:20.2  
9 98 Randy Angeles 467 45 8 17:28.3 8:44/M 11 1:52.1 6 29:23.4 20.4mph 8 1:14.9 9 19:08.3 9:34/M 15:06.3 1:09:07.3  
10 149 Chris Eklof 470 46 10 20:20.1 10:10/M 9 1:39.5 11 38:39.8 15.5mph 10 1:33.7 10 19:50.0 9:55/M 28:02.4 1:22:03.3  
11 151 Chris Schomer 480 49 12 23:04.0 11:32/M 12 1:56.5 10 34:46.8 17.3mph 12 3:08.3 11 19:56.4 9:58/M 28:51.3 1:22:52.3  
12 161 Michael Green 478 48 11 20:36.6 10:18/M 7 1:14.9 12 44:19.7 13.5mph 5 1:08.5 12 22:58.6 11:29/M 36:17.5 1:30:18.4  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 57 Barbara Rollwitz 587 51 3 16:25.8 8:13/M 3 1:13.7 2 29:12.7 20.5mph 4 1:02.8 3 16:49.3 8:25/M   1:04:44.4  
2 70 Debbie Rychlik 588 51 2 16:05.0 8:03/M 4 1:20.6 3 31:48.4 18.9mph 3 0:58.5 1 16:15.6 8:08/M 1:43.8 1:06:28.2  
3 76 Debie Clinebell 589 52 5 17:33.3 8:47/M 5 1:28.0 1 29:08.0 20.6mph 5 1:05.2 4 17:39.1 8:50/M 2:09.4 1:06:53.8  
4 80 Lee Schultz 585 51 4 16:30.3 8:15/M 2 1:04.4 4 32:15.5 18.6mph 2 0:56.4 2 16:44.4 8:22/M 2:46.6 1:07:31.1  
5 111 Jacquelyn Wolf 592 54 6 17:45.9 8:53/M 1 0:51.0 8 34:18.3 17.5mph 1 0:38.0 5 18:24.5 9:12/M 7:13.4 1:11:57.8  
6 128 Lisa Stults 584 51 7 19:05.1 9:33/M 8 1:37.4 5 33:23.4 18.0mph 6 1:16.4 6 20:00.0 10:00/M 10:38.1 1:15:22.5  
7 135 Jane Whatley 590 52 9 20:12.2 10:06/M 6 1:29.8 6 33:26.9 17.9mph 7 1:19.8 7 21:18.3 10:39/M 13:02.6 1:17:47.0  
8 140 Maria Rose Gonzalez 591 53 8 20:09.1 10:05/M 7 1:32.5 7 33:27.2 17.9mph 8 1:48.4 8 21:21.0 10:41/M 13:34.0 1:18:18.5  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 Douglas Lee 485 51 1 12:56.9 6:28/M 2 0:52.0 2 25:12.3 23.8mph 2 0:39.4 1 13:24.2 6:42/M   53:04.9  
2 18 Ron Stitt 615 50 2 13:56.2 6:58/M 3 0:58.8 1 24:19.4 24.7mph 3 0:47.5 2 14:24.7 7:12/M 1:21.8 54:26.7  
3 33 Mark Krowski 484 51 5 15:20.6 7:40/M 1 0:48.9 3 25:59.0 23.1mph 1 0:37.4 4 15:30.1 7:45/M 5:11.3 58:16.2  
4 35 Ken Graves 610 51 3 14:06.2 7:03/M 5 1:20.1 4 27:17.5 22.0mph 4 0:53.0 3 14:41.2 7:21/M 5:13.2 58:18.1  
5 48 Alan Sawyer 483 50 4 15:15.1 7:38/M 7 1:46.0 6 28:58.2 20.7mph 7 1:25.8 5 15:38.0 7:49/M 9:58.4 1:03:03.3  
6 51 Fernando Mendez 482 50 6 16:09.2 8:05/M 6 1:41.5 5 28:38.9 21.0mph 5 0:58.7 6 16:41.4 8:21/M 11:05.0 1:04:09.9  
7 89 James Clinebell 486 51 7 16:23.9 8:12/M 4 1:15.2 7 30:26.6 19.7mph 6 1:16.5 7 18:42.8 9:21/M 15:00.3 1:08:05.2  
8 159 Joel Levine 488 54 8 19:40.6 9:50/M 8 3:14.4 8 38:52.7 15.4mph 8 2:32.0 8 23:22.3 11:41/M 34:37.3 1:27:42.2  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 52 Charlotte Byrne 595 55 2 15:49.2 7:55/M 1 0:47.7 3 31:10.9 19.3mph 1 0:25.6 1 15:57.2 7:59/M   1:04:10.8  
2 63 Diane Young 603 57 3 16:54.5 8:27/M 2 0:58.1 1 29:41.1 20.2mph 2 0:58.8 2 16:52.0 8:26/M 1:13.8 1:05:24.6  
3 96 Monica Ehrmann 600 58 1 11:47.4 8:24/M 3 1:03.9 2 30:32.1 19.7mph 3 1:07.5 7 24:20.8 12:10/M 4:41.1 1:08:52.0  
4 121 Amanda MacKintosh 609 56 4 17:28.8 8:44/M 6 1:22.4 6 36:03.8 16.6mph 7 1:19.9 3 18:26.4 9:13/M 10:30.7 1:14:41.5  
5 122 Judith Tamayo 596 56 7 19:34.7 9:47/M 5 1:18.6 4 32:23.8 18.5mph 6 1:17.3 6 20:09.6 10:05/M 10:33.3 1:14:44.2  
6 131 Holly Jones 594 55 5 18:33.4 9:17/M 7 1:38.3 5 34:32.1 17.4mph 8 2:52.6 4 18:41.4 9:21/M 12:07.0 1:16:17.8  
7 139 Danielle Skelton 601 58 6 19:09.1 9:35/M 4 1:13.3 7 36:55.1 16.3mph 5 1:14.9 5 19:38.8 9:49/M 14:00.6 1:18:11.5  
8 168 Jenifer Mickan 599 57 8 27:03.7 13:32/M 8 1:41.9 8 38:09.3 15.7mph 4 1:12.3 8 27:46.0 13:53/M 31:42.5 1:35:53.3  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 37 Neil MacKintosh 608 56 3 14:29.7 7:15/M 1 0:43.9 2 27:48.7 21.6mph 1 0:33.8 3 15:28.0 7:44/M   59:04.2  
2 40 Daniel Meyer 493 59 4 14:57.7 7:29/M 5 1:10.8 1 26:16.6 22.8mph 6 1:01.4 6 17:07.5 8:34/M 1:29.9 1:00:34.1  
3 45 Tony Blake 490 56 2 14:02.0 7:01/M 6 1:13.6 5 31:15.9 19.2mph 3 0:55.1 2 14:32.6 7:16/M 2:55.3 1:01:59.5  
4 55 Joe Parks 491 57 5 16:04.4 8:02/M 4 1:07.2 4 30:17.5 19.8mph 4 0:56.6 4 16:11.1 8:06/M 5:32.8 1:04:37.0  
5 59 John Young 604 57 6 16:32.6 8:16/M 3 0:59.2 3 29:45.6 20.2mph 5 0:58.6 5 16:37.8 8:19/M 5:49.8 1:04:54.0  
6 69 Elijio Serrano 492 58 1 13:58.5 6:59/M 2 0:58.4 6 36:30.4 16.4mph 2 0:40.2 1 14:16.1 7:08/M 7:19.6 1:06:23.8  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 16 James Griffis 495 62 1 13:38.9 6:49/M 1 0:39.3 1 25:02.4 24.0mph 1 0:32.0 1 14:18.0 7:09/M   54:10.7  
2 144 Steve Fanos 494 60 2 19:34.1 9:47/M 2 1:38.6 2 35:38.6 16.8mph 2 1:25.9 2 20:43.6 10:22/M 26:50.3 1:21:01.1 2:00
3 156 Ermilo Lecea 497 64 3 20:54.4 10:27/M 3 2:12.7 3 39:36.6 15.2mph 3 1:42.1 3 22:12.8 11:06/M 32:28.1 1:26:38.9  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 126 Tom Deslauriers 498 65 1 18:39.4 9:20/M 1 1:19.2 1 33:55.9 17.7mph 2 1:18.3 1 19:44.1 9:52/M   1:14:57.1  
2 171 Pat Oquinn 499 66 2 25:36.8 12:48/M 2 1:54.4 2 48:41.2 12.3mph 1 1:06.7 2 27:04.7 13:32/M 29:26.8 1:44:24.0  
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 53 Ann Erickson 602 73 1 15:59.7 8:00/M 1 1:42.1 1 29:11.4 20.6mph 1 1:39.7 1 15:41.5 7:51/M   1:04:14.6  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 56 Jimmie Jones 500 72 1 15:47.2 7:54/M 1 0:45.0 2 31:30.2 19.0mph 1 0:42.6 1 15:57.7 7:59/M   1:04:42.9  
2 58 John Jones 501 72 2 17:20.8 8:40/M 2 1:07.7 1 28:44.7 20.9mph 2 1:03.3 2 16:34.3 8:17/M 0:08.1 1:04:51.0  
 
Top

Male 75 and Over

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 103 Joe Rivera 502 75 1 17:51.8 8:56/M 1 1:38.2 1 31:36.6 19.0mph 1 1:22.5 1 18:03.3 9:02/M   1:10:32.6  
 

Female Relay

Top

Female Relay

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 No Nads 655 46 2 15:46.8 7:53/M 1 0:36.6 2 31:04.3 19.3mph 1 0:24.1 2 15:47.9 7:54/M   1:03:39.8  
2 2 W T F Smith 652 36 1 15:24.8 7:42/M 2 0:40.5 3 31:31.3 19.0mph 2 0:32.3 1 15:37.6 7:49/M 0:06.8 1:03:46.7  
3 3 Koa Duo 656 24 3 18:32.5 9:16/M 3 0:44.1 1 29:40.5 20.2mph 3 0:34.6 3 19:01.8 9:31/M 4:53.8 1:08:33.7  
4 4 Bgr M & M's 661 42 4 24:49.7 12:25/M 4 1:06.6 4 46:23.7 12.9mph 4 0:57.7 4 26:28.8 13:14/M 36:06.7 1:39:46.6  
 

Male Relay

Top

Male Relay

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Trifit X T 664 35 2 13:54.6 6:57/M 1 0:32.0 1 22:10.5 27.1mph 1 0:23.9 2 13:04.4 6:32/M   50:05.5  
2 2 Du What 659 41 1 12:31.2 6:16/M 3 0:36.2 2 25:30.2 23.5mph 2 0:24.9 1 12:46.3 6:23/M 1:43.4 51:48.9  
3 3 Do- Dats 660 65 3 15:20.8 7:40/M 2 0:34.6 3 28:55.8 20.7mph 3 0:34.8 3 15:36.5 7:48/M 10:57.1 1:01:02.7  
4 4 Team Schomer 653 12 4 18:03.3 9:02/M 4 0:45.3 4 37:39.0 15.9mph 4 1:27.3 4 17:47.5 8:54/M 25:37.0 1:15:42.5  
 

Mixed Relay

Top

Mixed Relay

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Beauty & The Beast 662 32 1 11:57.8 5:59/M 2 0:36.6 3 29:57.3 20.0mph 1 0:24.7 1 11:59.9 6:00/M   54:56.4  
2 2 Seoul Train 654 28 2 15:16.9 7:38/M 1 0:31.0 2 29:49.4 20.1mph 2 0:28.3 2 15:24.2 7:42/M 6:33.5 1:01:30.0  
3 3 Team Lafferty 663 36 5 17:40.3 8:50/M 3 0:43.9 1 29:46.3 20.2mph 4 0:35.8 4 19:13.0 9:37/M 13:03.0 1:07:59.5  
4 4 Yoderlicious 665 10 3 16:16.4 8:08/M 4 0:46.2 4 37:23.4 16.0mph 5 0:47.2 3 18:28.2 9:14/M 18:45.1 1:13:41.5  
5 5 Funkids 657 12 4 17:17.5 8:39/M 5 1:22.0 5 47:04.1 12.7mph 3 0:33.6 5 22:11.6 11:06/M 33:32.5 1:28:29.0  
 

Clydsdale

Top

Clydsdale

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 David Kelly 473 46 1 15:32.1 7:46/M 1 0:44.4 1 28:08.4 21.3mph 1 0:44.7 1 16:48.9 8:24/M   1:01:58.6  
2 2 Ronnie McConachie 460 43 2 16:38.0 8:19/M 2 0:59.3 2 30:36.8 19.6mph 2 0:51.2 2 17:42.0 8:51/M 4:49.0 1:06:47.6  
3 3 Issam Konsul 427 33 3 18:32.8 9:16/M 3 1:15.7 3 39:47.7 15.1mph 3 1:30.7 3 17:46.0 8:53/M 16:54.3 1:18:53.0  
 

Athena

Top

Athena

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike 10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Jennifer Kuhl 567 44 3 19:28.4 9:44/M 2 0:46.4 1 28:31.7 21.0mph 1 0:35.2 2 19:50.6 9:55/M   1:09:12.5  
2 2 Melanie Barnard 539 36 1 17:00.3 8:30/M 4 1:07.1 5 32:27.9 18.5mph 2 0:41.8 1 19:13.0 9:37/M 1:17.8 1:10:30.3  
3 3 Amanda Mickan 510 27 2 19:22.2 9:41/M 3 0:48.3 4 31:49.2 18.9mph 3 0:42.8 4 22:51.4 11:26/M 6:21.6 1:15:34.1  
4 4 Toni Jenkins 572 45 5 23:11.3 11:36/M 8 2:18.8 2 30:36.1 19.6mph 6 1:47.7 5 22:57.8 11:29/M 11:39.4 1:20:51.9  
5 5 Patricia Richardel 543 36 4 21:20.2 10:40/M 7 1:44.1 6 35:04.0 17.1mph 8 1:48.4 3 21:56.1 10:58/M 12:40.4 1:21:53.0  
6 6 Joy Hertel 561 41 7 24:45.0 12:23/M 1 0:39.4 3 31:24.2 19.1mph 7 1:47.9 6 25:35.7 12:48/M 14:59.9 1:24:12.4  
7 7 Patrice Lenhart 598 57 6 24:08.9 12:04/M 6 1:37.1 8 44:45.1 13.4mph 5 1:32.0 7 25:41.9 12:51/M 28:32.6 1:37:45.1  
8 8 Esther McNary 532 34 8 28:48.4 14:24/M 5 1:28.2 7 35:52.0 16.7mph 4 1:07.0 8 29:33.8 14:47/M 29:37.1 1:38:49.6 2:00