Du the Polar Bear

Age Group Results

February 26, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-98 99-99

Individual

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

6

Michelle Leblanc

255

37

1

11:42.0

5:51

1

0:34.7

1

36:52.6

24.4

 

 

1

12:34.2

6:17

1:01:43.6

 

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

58

Wendy Hammerman

372

41

1

12:47.6

6:24

1

0:48.4

1

41:13.3

21.8

1

0:50.7

1

14:01.4

7:01

1:09:41.6

 

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

159

Heather Welsch

218

10

2

13:24.7

6:42

4

0:45.6

1

52:08.3

17.3

5

0:48.0

1

14:59.5

7:30

1:22:06.3

 

2

205

Kaytlynn Welsch

221

12

1

13:23.8

6:42

1

0:36.3

2

58:16.6

15.4

2

0:41.4

2

15:08.7

7:34

1:28:07.1

 

3

228

Katelyn Elliott

219

12

3

14:58.6

7:29

2

0:41.1

4

59:31.0

15.1

1

0:32.2

3

16:20.9

8:10

1:32:03.9

 

4

267

Caroline Noyola

220

12

4

15:57.7

7:59

3

0:41.1

6

1:03:22.3

14.2

6

1:15.3

4

17:59.9

9:00

1:39:16.4

 

5

283

Daniela Braniff

223

14

5

17:45.3

8:53

5

0:45.9

3

59:17.4

15.2

4

0:47.2

6

24:33.2

12:17

1:43:09.2

2:00

6

297

Paula Goudet

222

14

6

20:44.1

10:22

6

1:01.0

5

1:02:24.4

14.4

3

0:47.0

5

23:42.6

11:51

1:48:39.3

 

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

94

Katherine Barron

229

17

1

13:15.2

6:38

1

0:29.5

2

47:08.7

19.1

1

0:27.7

1

13:38.8

6:49

1:15:00.2

 

2

127

Hayley Gibler

231

19

3

14:07.4

7:04

5

1:01.4

1

46:58.4

19.2

4

0:47.4

4

14:59.6

7:30

1:17:54.3

 

3

144

Hannah Barron

226

15

5

14:20.5

7:10

3

0:46.8

3

49:49.3

18.1

3

0:39.5

3

14:34.0

7:17

1:20:10.3

 

4

184

Quinci Morales

227

16

4

14:12.3

7:06

2

0:46.2

4

53:16.2

16.9

7

1:18.7

7

15:33.9

7:47

1:25:07.3

 

5

185

Fernanda Rodriguez

232

19

2

14:02.4

7:01

6

1:07.0

5

53:50.8

16.7

6

1:06.8

6

15:13.0

7:37

1:25:20.1

 

6

191

Alexandra Papageorge

235

19

6

14:32.6

7:16

7

1:13.6

6

54:08.5

16.6

5

1:05.4

5

15:12.0

7:36

1:26:12.3

 

7

217

Brandy Couchot

230

19

7

14:33.5

7:17

4

0:53.2

7

59:08.6

15.2

2

0:37.6

2

14:17.1

7:09

1:29:30.3

 

8

305

Jelena Tiosavljevic

228

16

8

23:57.7

11:59

8

1:33.8

8

1:15:17.1

12.0

8

1:25.5

8

28:50.6

14:25

2:11:04.9

 

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

109

Rebecca Novelli

365

22

3

13:39.6

6:50

7

1:17.9

2

45:48.9

19.7

7

1:07.6

3

14:22.5

7:11

1:16:16.7

 

2

115

Cindy Bahena

237

22

4

14:28.4

7:14

1

0:48.0

1

45:30.9

19.8

1

0:37.3

4

15:25.6

7:43

1:16:50.4

 

3

120

Rachel Solnick

242

24

1

12:39.8

6:20

5

1:05.8

4

48:42.9

18.5

5

0:59.3

1

13:33.9

6:47

1:17:01.8

 

4

125

Ashley Huhn

234

21

2

13:23.7

6:42

6

1:06.3

3

48:28.1

18.6

4

0:52.2

2

13:56.3

6:58

1:17:46.7

 

5

262

Chrisoula Mouliatis

240

24

6

17:06.7

8:33

4

0:57.6

6

1:00:41.6

14.8

2

0:45.4

6

18:56.6

9:28

1:38:28.1

 

6

264

Amanda Mickan

241

24

7

19:40.4

9:50

3

0:57.6

5

53:39.4

16.8

3

0:47.8

7

23:28.4

11:44

1:38:33.7

 

7

292

Maria Rodriguez-Zeron

239

23

5

16:49.0

8:25

2

0:51.8

7

1:09:56.6

12.9

6

1:02.7

5

17:06.0

8:33

1:45:46.4

 

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

36

Kassie Harris

244

26

1

11:57.3

5:59

1

0:38.0

2

42:05.9

21.4

3

0:40.5

1

12:04.9

6:02

1:07:26.8

 

2

47

Melanie Benson

251

28

2

12:42.5

6:21

6

0:58.5

1

41:05.2

21.9

2

0:39.2

2

13:14.6

6:37

1:08:40.2

 

3

75

Kristine Harper

259

29

3

13:28.6

6:44

2

0:43.3

3

43:14.2

20.8

1

0:35.4

4

14:04.7

7:02

1:12:06.4

 

4

87

Emily Lavoy

266

29

4

13:28.9

6:44

8

1:07.8

5

43:56.7

20.5

13

1:28.2

3

13:54.6

6:57

1:13:56.4

 

5

90

Christy Sanantonio

254

29

6

13:53.6

6:57

3

0:51.8

4

43:49.5

20.5

5

0:48.9

5

14:39.6

7:20

1:14:03.7

 

6

110

Kimberly Rothbard

256

29

5

13:50.1

6:55

7

1:05.2

7

45:39.7

19.7

7

0:51.5

7

14:54.3

7:27

1:16:21.1

 

7

123

Christine Caneba

252

27

7

14:25.0

7:13

14

1:26.4

8

45:45.3

19.7

11

1:06.3

6

14:50.9

7:25

1:17:34.1

 

8

134

Courtney Livaudais

253

29

8

14:48.8

7:24

13

1:19.8

6

45:34.9

19.8

12

1:11.8

9

16:15.3

8:08

1:19:10.9

 

9

168

Melissa Smith

245

27

12

16:25.3

8:13

12

1:16.8

9

47:44.0

18.9

6

0:51.2

10

16:41.7

8:21

1:22:59.2

 

10

175

Carrie Galloway

248

28

10

15:17.2

7:39

5

0:57.2

10

50:51.3

17.7

8

0:54.0

8

16:09.9

8:05

1:24:09.8

 

11

206

Kara Souci

247

27

11

15:28.2

7:44

11

1:11.1

11

53:07.3

16.9

9

1:01.4

12

17:22.8

8:41

1:28:11.0

 

12

212

Lindsey Singleton

249

28

9

15:04.8

7:32

9

1:08.4

12

53:33.6

16.8

10

1:03.8

14

18:15.4

9:08

1:29:06.2

 

13

231

Anne Bednarek

260

29

13

17:07.8

8:34

10

1:10.5

13

56:18.3

16.0

4

0:43.9

13

17:47.1

8:54

1:33:07.8

 

14

268

Elizabeth Garza

246

27

14

17:10.0

8:35

4

0:52.6

14

1:02:35.9

14.4

14

1:37.1

11

17:20.0

8:40

1:39:35.9

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

59

Angela Henderson

272

32

2

13:10.4

6:35

2

0:54.8

1

40:35.7

22.2

13

1:30.1

3

13:44.4

6:52

1:09:55.6

 

2

79

Katherine Proko

268

31

1

12:48.9

6:24

1

0:44.6

2

45:04.7

20.0

2

0:45.5

1

13:15.5

6:38

1:12:39.4

 

3

107

Ann Moore

385

33

4

13:43.0

6:52

12

1:36.9

5

46:42.8

19.3

3

0:49.2

2

13:19.8

6:40

1:16:12.0

 

4

113

Britta Hasiuk

373

31

5

14:25.3

7:13

3

0:57.7

3

45:22.3

19.8

4

0:49.4

5

15:00.6

7:30

1:16:35.5

 

5

143

Ryan Begeal

60

31

3

13:41.9

6:51

10

1:26.3

6

50:04.5

18.0

1

0:39.7

4

14:09.7

7:05

1:20:02.3

 

6

146

Laura Cole

274

33

7

15:54.4

7:57

5

1:00.3

4

46:23.0

19.4

11

1:24.5

6

15:47.2

7:54

1:20:29.6

 

7

208

Emily Hesterman

273

33

6

15:07.3

7:34

13

1:44.7

12

54:13.9

16.6

15

1:46.2

7

15:56.5

7:58

1:28:48.8

 

8

213

Brenda Brennan

262

30

9

17:16.5

8:38

11

1:34.5

7

50:31.8

17.8

8

1:09.8

11

18:42.8

9:21

1:29:15.5

 

9

225

Angela Magliolo

269

32

8

17:09.1

8:35

8

1:19.5

10

52:41.2

17.1

16

1:47.4

8

17:43.8

8:52

1:30:41.1

 

10

227

Dawn Martinez

265

30

11

17:48.3

8:54

9

1:25.3

9

51:15.4

17.6

6

1:03.4

15

19:59.6

10:00

1:31:32.2

 

11

229

Elizabeth Baker

271

32

14

18:25.9

9:13

14

1:44.9

8

51:12.7

17.6

10

1:23.2

14

19:43.9

9:52

1:32:30.8

 

12

238

Rochelle Turner

263

30

10

17:24.0

8:42

17

2:56.6

11

53:14.3

16.9

17

1:54.7

10

18:29.7

9:15

1:33:59.5

 

13

252

Gena Hyde

369

34

13

18:08.4

9:04

16

2:02.6

15

57:06.9

15.8

7

1:09.6

9

18:20.7

9:10

1:36:48.3

 

14

261

Ana Zamora

270

32

12

18:05.5

9:03

15

1:56.6

16

57:20.5

15.7

12

1:29.6

13

19:14.0

9:37

1:38:06.4

 

15

265

Jennifer Luth

275

34

16

19:41.1

9:51

4

0:58.8

13

55:23.8

16.3

5

0:57.8

16

21:47.4

10:54

1:38:49.1

 

16

277

Kim Hamilton

258

30

17

20:28.3

10:14

6

1:13.1

14

55:27.5

16.2

9

1:11.0

17

23:34.0

11:47

1:41:54.1

 

17

287

Melissa Hargrave

267

31

15

19:25.4

9:43

7

1:15.4

17

1:04:01.2

14.1

14

1:33.7

12

18:49.6

9:25

1:45:05.4

 

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

33

Alexandra Paddon-Jones

289

38

1

12:06.9

6:03

1

0:41.3

2

41:53.6

21.5

3

0:48.5

1

11:51.6

5:56

1:07:22.1

 

2

55

Alana Kennedy-Nasser

261

38

2

13:01.4

6:31

2

0:47.0

1

41:47.5

21.5

1

0:37.4

2

13:09.1

6:35

1:09:22.6

 

3

85

Sasja Jackson

295

39

7

14:30.5

7:15

3

0:52.2

3

43:47.8

20.6

4

0:51.3

3

13:49.1

6:55

1:13:51.1

 

4

112

Margot Combs

352

38

5

14:16.8

7:08

4

0:55.4

4

45:31.5

19.8

2

0:43.8

8

15:06.0

7:33

1:16:33.7

 

5

122

Sandra Carrasco

293

39

8

14:52.3

7:26

11

1:27.1

5

45:36.9

19.7

11

1:20.8

4

14:08.6

7:04

1:17:25.9

 

6

145

Carla Veach

284

36

3

13:27.9

6:44

10

1:22.5

6

49:59.9

18.0

7

1:02.0

7

14:28.9

7:14

1:20:21.5

 

7

157

Elizabeth Slator

280

36

4

13:45.0

6:53

7

1:16.2

9

51:01.1

17.6

12

1:20.9

5

14:15.3

7:08

1:21:38.7

 

8

165

Julie Ustruck

294

39

6

14:26.5

7:13

5

0:59.1

11

51:57.2

17.3

5

0:52.3

6

14:24.7

7:12

1:22:40.0

 

9

200

Laurel Mendez

291

38

11

16:57.3

8:29

14

1:37.4

7

50:10.5

17.9

13

1:21.7

9

17:39.3

8:50

1:27:46.4

 

10

203

Suzanne Gordon

288

37

10

16:56.6

8:28

8

1:17.5

8

50:53.7

17.7

10

1:09.0

10

17:39.6

8:50

1:27:56.7

 

11

226

Eshe-Rae Woods

281

36

13

17:36.2

8:48

12

1:30.1

10

51:26.3

17.5

8

1:04.5

14

19:19.6

9:40

1:30:56.9

 

12

241

Allison Horner

278

35

14

17:55.9

8:58

6

1:03.3

12

55:44.3

16.1

6

0:57.4

13

19:01.4

9:31

1:34:42.6

 

13

260

Daniela Bombonatti

290

38

9

16:50.7

8:25

18

3:28.2

14

57:47.2

15.6

14

1:31.0

12

18:28.8

9:14

1:38:06.2

 

14

266

Stephanie Thacker

434

35

19

19:25.6

9:43

15

1:45.6

13

55:55.0

16.1

17

2:12.6

16

19:47.1

9:54

1:39:06.1

 

15

280

Karina Descartin

286

37

17

18:56.5

9:28

13

1:30.7

15

59:17.9

15.2

15

1:38.6

17

20:46.3

10:23

1:42:10.2

 

16

282

Monica Martinez

285

37

15

18:32.3

9:16

17

2:41.0

16

1:00:02.0

15.0

16

1:54.0

15

19:42.7

9:51

1:42:52.1

 

17

293

Veronique Gorczyca

277

35

16

18:49.1

9:25

9

1:22.4

17

1:01:31.0

14.6

19

3:08.8

19

21:42.0

10:51

1:46:33.5

 

18

295

Marife Alvarez

282

37

18

19:03.9

9:32

16

1:45.8

18

1:03:34.4

14.2

9

1:06.7

18

21:32.7

10:46

1:47:03.6

 

19

301

Cassye Cook

287

38

12

16:59.6

8:30

19

4:56.6

19

1:12:33.6

12.4

18

2:44.2

11

18:02.0

9:01

1:55:16.2

 

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

61

Melanie Sun

305

42

1

12:57.6

6:29

2

0:43.1

1

42:36.6

21.1

3

0:35.3

1

13:19.7

6:40

1:10:12.4

 

2

72

Jacquie Potter

379

43

2

13:13.0

6:37

4

0:48.5

2

43:49.2

20.5

2

0:34.0

2

13:26.5

6:43

1:11:51.3

 

3

126

Paige Delizio

250

42

5

14:50.8

7:25

12

1:03.4

3

44:50.2

20.1

10

1:02.7

3

16:06.2

8:03

1:17:53.4

 

4

147

Shauna Hall

310

42

7

15:52.6

7:56

14

1:04.9

4

46:07.5

19.5

5

0:55.7

6

16:29.2

8:15

1:20:30.1

 

5

169

Laura Holmes

308

43

6

15:33.1

7:47

1

0:39.1

6

49:34.3

18.2

4

0:41.4

7

16:55.1

8:28

1:23:23.1

 

6

176

Lynn Burke

316

44

8

15:58.2

7:59

5

0:54.1

5

49:12.3

18.3

9

1:01.7

9

17:18.7

8:39

1:24:25.2

 

7

181

Michelle Odum

318

44

9

16:06.3

8:03

8

0:57.5

7

50:05.6

18.0

1

0:33.0

8

17:07.5

8:34

1:24:50.2

 

8

183

Celia Castillo

301

41

4

14:48.2

7:24

13

1:04.1

8

51:39.4

17.4

8

0:59.9

5

16:27.3

8:14

1:24:59.1

 

9

202

Armin Storey

298

40

3

14:27.3

7:14

6

0:55.2

18

55:06.4

16.3

13

1:05.7

4

16:21.8

8:11

1:27:56.6

 

10

209

Sandra Braniff

296

40

11

16:32.4

8:16

10

0:58.5

13

52:47.5

17.1

16

1:10.8

11

17:28.9

8:44

1:28:58.3

 

11

214

Giovanna Boccardo

382

41

15

17:09.7

8:35

11

1:02.2

11

52:18.1

17.2

6

0:56.8

12

17:50.2

8:55

1:29:17.2

 

12

220

Rosanna Halter

303

41

13

17:04.2

8:32

18

1:23.9

10

52:05.2

17.3

22

1:21.6

14

18:22.0

9:11

1:30:17.0

 

13

221

Valerie McVicker

297

40

17

17:39.1

8:50

7

0:55.4

9

51:50.1

17.4

7

0:58.1

16

18:58.3

9:29

1:30:21.2

 

14

232

Lagenia Clark

317

44

18

17:47.2

8:54

15

1:05.0

14

53:39.9

16.8

15

1:08.9

22

19:44.9

9:52

1:33:26.0

 

15

233

Jennifer Draper

300

41

16

17:10.9

8:35

3

0:45.2

21

57:28.3

15.7

 

 

13

18:02.8

9:01

1:33:27.2

 

16

237

Patricia Ruiz Ocampo

299

40

14

17:06.0

8:33

19

1:29.9

16

54:11.8

16.6

21

1:20.7

20

19:39.7

9:50

1:33:48.4

 

17

242

Kay Hill

306

42

22

18:18.8

9:09

20

1:31.3

17

54:19.3

16.6

18

1:16.9

18

19:19.3

9:40

1:34:45.8

 

18

243

Janine McClain

313

44

10

16:12.8

8:06

23

1:50.7

22

58:06.7

15.5

20

1:19.7

10

17:27.4

8:44

1:34:57.4

 

19

248

Shannon Jack

309

43

24

18:44.2

9:22

22

1:43.6

12

52:44.0

17.1

24

1:45.6

24

20:30.5

10:15

1:35:28.2

 

20

253

Lindsay Davis

312

44

21

17:58.3

8:59

25

2:14.1

19

55:13.5

16.3

23

1:37.4

23

19:45.7

9:53

1:36:49.2

 

21

258

Robin Lowenkron

302

41

19

17:50.2

8:55

24

1:58.0

20

57:09.8

15.7

17

1:16.1

17

19:06.0

9:33

1:37:20.2

 

22

271

Anne Hill

384

41

12

16:39.3

8:20

9

0:58.2

26

1:03:17.5

14.2

11

1:04.2

15

18:22.4

9:11

1:40:21.7

 

23

272

Janna Sills

304

40

26

21:29.5

10:45

16

1:12.4

15

53:49.0

16.7

14

1:07.6

26

22:58.2

11:29

1:40:36.9

 

24

273

Bridget Schoonover

315

44

23

18:35.5

9:18

21

1:40.6

23

58:25.2

15.4

25

2:26.2

19

19:39.5

9:50

1:40:47.1

 

25

275

Laquita Cyprian

307

43

20

17:57.7

8:59

26

2:27.8

24

59:50.4

15.0

12

1:05.2

21

19:40.8

9:50

1:41:02.1

 

26

294

Saki Indakwa

311

43

25

20:29.6

10:15

17

1:22.9

25

1:01:21.3

14.7

19

1:17.7

25

22:11.2

11:06

1:46:42.9

 

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

84

Kerry Keenan

339

49

1

13:18.6

6:39

5

1:00.2

3

44:15.0

20.3

2

0:47.4

2

14:20.0

7:10

1:13:41.4

 

2

93

Jamie Belinne

320

45

4

14:15.7

7:08

1

0:41.7

2

44:14.9

20.3

1

0:31.6

4

15:07.1

7:34

1:14:51.2

 

3

105

Lisa Berman

334

48

3

14:00.6

7:00

7

1:01.5

4

45:44.7

19.7

7

1:02.6

1

14:14.7

7:07

1:16:04.2

 

4

106

Rosemary Buckle

324

49

5

15:04.4

7:32

8

1:02.4

1

43:19.0

20.8

8

1:06.9

5

15:38.6

7:49

1:16:11.4

 

5

131

Dianne Garban

331

46

2

13:28.4

6:44

3

0:59.5

6

48:13.1

18.7

3

0:58.6

3

14:48.4

7:24

1:18:28.3

 

6

178

Lisa Luquette

325

46

6

16:14.4

8:07

13

1:30.5

5

47:36.4

18.9

14

1:33.6

8

17:36.1

8:48

1:24:31.1

 

7

188

Mare Schaberg

323

46

9

17:07.1

8:34

11

1:21.9

7

48:39.9

18.5

5

1:00.1

9

17:53.8

8:57

1:26:02.9

 

8

207

Bessie Zgourides

336

47

7

16:41.0

8:21

2

0:53.7

11

53:09.8

16.9

9

1:09.3

6

16:41.7

8:21

1:28:35.7

 

9

219

Christine Dodson

322

46

10

17:23.3

8:42

15

1:39.0

9

51:00.9

17.6

11

1:19.9

10

18:30.5

9:15

1:29:53.8

 

10

230

Lauri Kay

332

48

14

19:36.5

9:48

16

1:39.7

8

50:04.8

18.0

12

1:22.3

13

20:07.6

10:04

1:32:51.2

 

11

245

Selena Henderson

329

47

8

16:49.4

8:25

10

1:09.2

18

58:07.5

15.5

16

1:54.7

7

17:09.1

8:35

1:35:10.1

 

12

246

Anne Fickel

338

48

15

20:02.2

10:01

9

1:06.9

10

52:34.4

17.1

13

1:22.7

14

20:09.5

10:05

1:35:15.8

 

13

251

Kelly Middlebrooks

321

45

11

18:12.8

9:06

17

2:41.1

13

54:09.6

16.6

17

1:58.0

12

19:43.5

9:52

1:36:45.3

 

14

256

Cynthia Portugal

326

46

12

18:52.4

9:26

14

1:30.6

16

56:15.5

16.0

15

1:39.9

11

18:55.6

9:28

1:37:14.2

 

15

259

Joanne Murphey

335

48

13

19:34.2

9:47

6

1:00.6

14

55:18.7

16.3

6

1:01.5

16

20:49.0

10:25

1:37:44.2

 

16

270

Janet Braly

337

49

16

20:29.0

10:15

12

1:22.2

15

55:24.0

16.2

10

1:16.2

17

21:10.7

10:35

1:39:42.2

 

17

281

Stacy May

327

47

17

20:32.5

10:16

4

0:59.8

17

57:20.0

15.7

4

0:59.1

18

22:55.5

11:28

1:42:47.0

 

18

298

Cindy Kerley

330

47

18

21:02.3

10:31

19

2:47.9

19

1:01:50.3

14.6

19

2:53.4

15

20:42.5

10:21

1:49:16.6

 

19

299

Sherrye Ramirez

328

47

19

23:31.6

11:46

18

2:41.3

12

53:42.3

16.8

18

2:09.5

19

27:18.9

13:39

1:49:23.7

 

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

163

Diane Parks

341

52

2

15:36.1

7:48

2

0:57.8

3

48:35.9

18.5

3

0:54.5

1

16:32.8

8:16

1:22:37.3

 

2

172

Tammy Hassenpflug

343

53

1

15:13.1

7:37

4

1:07.2

5

49:48.0

18.1

4

0:58.0

2

16:33.5

8:17

1:23:40.0

 

3

177

Susan Wallace

376

50

5

19:17.7

9:39

5

1:16.3

1

45:04.3

20.0

2

0:54.0

5

17:58.4

8:59

1:24:30.9

 

4

186

Diane Jensen

342

52

4

17:33.0

8:47

3

1:02.9

4

48:37.6

18.5

5

1:01.1

3

17:18.7

8:39

1:25:33.4

 

5

193

Brooke Hayward

340

52

3

16:52.0

8:26

7

1:53.0

2

48:16.1

18.6

6

1:45.4

4

17:32.8

8:46

1:26:19.4

 

6

286

Casey McDaniel

344

53

7

21:35.7

10:48

1

0:41.1

6

58:10.8

15.5

1

0:53.3

7

23:31.8

11:46

1:44:52.9

 

7

290

Allison Cast

345

54

6

20:14.3

10:07

6

1:52.2

7

59:51.4

15.0

7

2:04.2

6

21:33.6

10:47

1:45:36.0

 

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

216

Judy Hufstetler

348

55

1

15:02.5

7:31

2

1:02.3

1

56:37.9

15.9

1

0:46.3

1

15:58.8

7:59

1:29:27.9

 

2

285

Danielle Skelton

346

55

2

19:20.0

9:40

4

1:13.7

4

1:02:37.3

14.4

4

1:28.9

2

19:55.9

9:58

1:44:36.0

 

3

291

Delores Dunham

356

57

3

19:24.5

9:42

3

1:09.8

3

1:02:36.2

14.4

 

 

4

22:33.5

11:17

1:45:44.2

 

4

296

Gloria Hinton

349

58

5

21:57.2

10:59

1

0:49.2

2

59:17.5

15.2

2

1:01.6

5

24:54.4

12:27

1:48:00.1

 

5

300

Beth Wilbanks

351

59

4

20:03.8

10:02

5

1:52.5

6

1:08:18.8

13.2

5

2:35.5

3

21:53.2

10:57

1:54:44.0

 

6

303

Joy Merenda

350

59

6

25:59.8

13:00

6

2:00.2

5

1:02:47.4

14.3

3

1:18.9

6

32:47.2

16:24

2:04:53.7

 

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

276

Ellen Yarrell

353

63

1

18:17.2

9:09

1

2:29.6

1

1:00:16.5

14.9

1

1:23.2

1

18:36.9

9:18

1:41:03.6

 

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

1

Bradley Pigage

40

28

1

10:20.0

5:10

1

0:26.3

1

35:24.8

25.4

1

0:28.5

1

11:10.4

5:35

57:50.3

 

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

5

Brian Coolidge

137

44

1

11:16.0

5:38

1

0:30.2

1

37:37.4

23.9

1

0:34.6

1

11:30.1

5:45

1:01:28.4

 

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

54

Lane Barron

2

13

1

12:05.3

6:03

2

0:30.5

1

41:55.7

21.5

1

0:34.2

1

14:10.8

7:05

1:09:16.7

 

2

161

Sean Ofield

368

0

3

15:54.0

7:57

3

1:09.1

2

46:24.1

19.4

4

1:09.3

4

17:42.5

8:51

1:22:19.1

 

3

173

Zack Hemmen

3

14

2

13:25.3

6:43

1

0:27.0

3

53:13.4

16.9

2

0:37.6

3

16:03.9

8:02

1:23:47.3

 

4

257

Jared Clark

1

12

4

17:01.1

8:31

4

1:33.5

4

58:50.8

15.3

3

1:08.6

5

18:42.2

9:21

1:37:16.5

 

5

274

Jake Schick

30

14

5

17:43.0

8:52

5

2:03.8

5

1:05:14.1

13.8

5

1:19.0

2

14:32.0

7:16

1:40:52.1

 

6

304

Cesar-Mateo Mora

381

6

6

19:06.0

9:33

6

2:44.3

6

1:14:54.8

12.0

6

1:48.0

6

27:51.0

13:56

2:06:24.3

 

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

17

Adam Zavala

11

17

4

11:30.3

5:45

2

0:43.5

1

38:19.7

23.5

2

0:31.1

4

13:16.9

6:38

1:04:21.7

 

2

28

Matthew Perches

17

18

5

11:35.6

5:48

4

0:51.4

2

41:27.8

21.7

4

0:37.5

1

12:01.1

6:01

1:06:33.7

 

3

41

J Tyler Henthorn

7

16

3

11:25.5

5:43

1

0:30.8

3

42:37.3

21.1

1

0:28.9

3

12:40.3

6:20

1:07:43.0

 

4

76

Brian Whiddon

18

19

1

11:12.8

5:36

9

1:07.6

5

46:11.6

19.5

8

1:00.0

2

12:39.7

6:20

1:12:11.9

 

5

83

Zachary Henthorn

8

16

6

12:07.0

6:04

6

0:52.4

4

46:11.0

19.5

3

0:32.5

6

13:47.7

6:54

1:13:30.8

 

6

130

Juan Sanchez

6

16

2

11:20.1

5:40

3

0:48.6

7

51:16.3

17.6

7

0:49.0

7

14:03.6

7:02

1:18:17.7

 

7

142

Trent Fernandez

16

18

8

13:29.6

6:45

10

1:19.7

6

48:09.9

18.7

10

1:18.9

10

15:41.6

7:51

1:19:59.8

 

8

171

Colin Weatherford

9

16

9

14:23.8

7:12

8

1:03.5

8

53:26.7

16.8

5

0:37.8

8

14:07.2

7:04

1:23:39.1

 

9

211

Triston Halbert

13

17

10

14:36.5

7:18

5

0:51.5

9

58:18.6

15.4

6

0:44.1

9

14:34.3

7:17

1:29:05.2

 

10

250

Samuel Waters

14

17

7

12:35.8

6:18

7

0:59.1

11

1:08:31.6

13.1

 

 

5

13:35.7

6:48

1:35:42.3

 

11

278

Ryan Schick

389

18

11

17:44.0

8:52

11

2:02.1

10

1:05:17.3

13.8

9

1:11.8

11

15:52.4

7:56

1:42:07.7

 

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

4

Zach Smith

22

21

2

10:49.6

5:25

1

0:31.7

1

36:55.1

24.4

1

0:28.9

2

11:39.1

5:50

1:00:24.6

 

2

9

Matt Ray

25

23

1

10:39.9

5:20

2

0:33.7

3

39:08.3

23.0

3

0:34.4

1

11:31.2

5:46

1:02:27.6

 

3

12

Chris Smith

23

23

3

10:53.2

5:27

3

0:38.7

2

38:50.3

23.2

5

0:40.6

5

12:09.6

6:05

1:03:12.6

 

4

68

Joseph Ponce

24

23

5

11:58.1

5:59

7

0:52.7

4

44:07.9

20.4

6

0:42.5

7

13:04.5

6:32

1:10:45.8

 

5

102

Jeremy Roussel

26

23

9

13:27.6

6:44

6

0:52.0

5

44:39.7

20.2

10

1:29.7

8

15:10.4

7:35

1:15:39.6

 

6

118

Jeremy Hayes

387

22

6

12:03.8

6:02

4

0:38.8

8

51:44.3

17.4

2

0:31.0

4

12:00.1

6:00

1:16:58.2

 

7

133

David Robbins

19

21

4

11:07.9

5:34

5

0:50.4

9

54:47.7

16.4

4

0:34.8

3

11:49.5

5:55

1:19:10.4

 

8

140

Cobin Sonny

21

22

7

12:32.3

6:16

9

1:21.8

7

51:43.1

17.4

8

1:17.1

6

13:01.5

6:31

1:19:56.0

 

9

194

Marcus Gary

27

24

10

13:45.3

6:53

10

2:45.9

6

49:48.3

18.1

9

1:27.9

10

18:49.6

9:25

1:26:37.2

 

10

210

Phillip Yang

20

20

8

12:55.8

6:28

8

1:10.3

10

58:52.9

15.3

7

0:42.9

9

15:18.8

7:39

1:29:00.9

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

2

Dustin Joubert

39

26

1

10:22.5

5:11

1

0:30.0

1

36:38.3

24.6

1

0:28.9

1

11:14.3

5:37

59:14.2

 

2

8

Michael Barney

32

26

2

10:48.4

5:24

3

0:31.1

3

38:54.6

23.1

2

0:29.7

2

11:27.7

5:44

1:02:11.8

 

3

15

Brian Salin

34

26

3

11:04.0

5:32

5

0:39.5

2

38:35.9

23.3

5

0:34.8

6

12:52.6

6:26

1:03:46.9

 

4

26

Richard McGaw

31

25

4

11:31.7

5:46

4

0:33.4

7

41:18.3

21.8

3

0:30.3

3

12:32.4

6:16

1:06:26.3

 

5

27

Laya Bowers

377

29

6

12:00.4

6:00

8

0:51.0

4

39:41.9

22.7

7

0:42.2

8

13:10.9

6:35

1:06:26.5

 

6

42

David Zahn

42

28

11

13:14.8

6:37

11

0:56.0

5

39:49.7

22.6

6

0:36.2

7

13:09.9

6:35

1:07:46.8

 

7

49

Mark Knight

43

29

10

12:57.9

6:29

7

0:47.5

6

40:20.1

22.3

9

0:43.8

11

13:56.4

6:58

1:08:45.9

 

8

52

David Santino

33

26

5

12:00.1

6:00

13

0:59.0

8

41:35.9

21.6

10

0:44.0

9

13:36.4

6:48

1:08:55.6

 

9

53

Gael Souci

41

28

7

12:33.8

6:17

6

0:44.4

9

42:21.4

21.3

11

0:44.1

5

12:49.5

6:25

1:09:13.4

 

10

71

Renalie Gomez

35

26

8

12:48.7

6:24

12

0:58.1

10

42:37.4

21.1

12

0:49.2

12

13:57.8

6:59

1:11:11.4

 

11

95

Chris McKinstry

38

27

9

12:50.6

6:25

2

0:31.0

12

48:41.1

18.5

4

0:34.4

4

12:35.7

6:18

1:15:13.0

 

12

132

Walter Conner

44

29

12

14:11.6

7:06

10

0:52.7

11

47:11.6

19.1

14

1:16.4

13

15:02.5

7:31

1:18:34.9

 

13

164

John Singleton

45

29

14

14:53.6

7:27

9

0:52.3

14

52:24.0

17.2

8

0:42.7

10

13:45.7

6:53

1:22:38.5

 

14

170

Neil Dalal

46

29

15

15:08.2

7:34

15

1:21.6

13

48:43.3

18.5

15

1:44.7

14

16:36.1

8:18

1:23:34.1

 

15

224

Zachary Lira

28

25

13

14:52.8

7:26

14

1:21.1

15

54:28.0

16.5

13

1:02.1

15

18:45.3

9:23

1:30:29.5

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

3

Ryan Lindsay

70

33

1

10:41.0

5:21

1

0:24.6

1

37:04.2

24.3

2

0:28.7

1

11:02.8

5:31

59:41.4

 

2

11

Benjamin Proko

56

31

3

11:28.0

5:44

2

0:27.6

3

38:18.9

23.5

3

0:35.0

3

12:15.5

6:08

1:03:05.2

 

3

14

Andrew Thompson

52

30

4

11:43.3

5:52

5

0:40.3

2

38:06.7

23.6

5

0:38.1

4

12:31.5

6:16

1:03:40.2

 

4

21

Gavish Mago

66

32

2

11:16.4

5:38

6

0:41.3

5

40:32.4

22.2

4

0:35.8

2

11:39.2

5:50

1:04:45.3

 

5

32

Aaron Palaian

57

31

5

12:40.7

6:20

3

0:27.6

7

40:59.9

22.0

1

0:26.4

5

12:34.2

6:17

1:07:09.0

 

6

44

Roland Gomez

55

31

7

12:48.2

6:24

4

0:33.0

4

40:30.0

22.2

6

0:38.2

9

13:47.7

6:54

1:08:17.3

 

7

51

Thomas Hayden

53

30

9

12:55.6

6:28

8

0:47.7

6

40:48.7

22.1

9

0:49.0

8

13:31.1

6:46

1:08:52.3

 

8

67

Chris Allen

59

31

8

12:48.7

6:24

9

0:48.7

8

43:04.5

20.9

7

0:45.4

7

13:15.5

6:38

1:10:42.9

 

9

98

Hisashi Hara

73

34

10

13:07.0

6:34

11

0:52.9

9

44:35.5

20.2

14

0:51.7

17

16:01.8

8:01

1:15:29.0

 

10

103

Robin Davis

62

32

11

13:16.8

6:38

16

1:06.0

14

47:14.4

19.1

13

0:51.2

6

13:14.5

6:37

1:15:43.2

 

11

114

Justin Bastin

64

32

12

13:35.6

6:48

15

1:05.9

12

46:32.2

19.3

12

0:51.1

11

14:44.6

7:22

1:16:49.5

 

12

119

James Oltman

63

32

15

14:27.7

7:14

13

0:54.0

10

45:27.8

19.8

15

0:52.5

13

15:18.5

7:39

1:17:00.7

 

13

138

Shawn Moderow

51

30

16

14:54.0

7:27

17

1:12.3

11

46:29.8

19.4

18

1:12.9

16

15:56.7

7:58

1:19:45.8

 

14

151

Joe Glass

67

32

19

15:37.7

7:49

10

0:52.7

13

47:02.5

19.1

10

0:50.2

18

16:35.6

8:18

1:20:58.9

 

15

153

David Montoya

58

31

6

12:42.6

6:21

7

0:46.3

17

52:12.1

17.2

8

0:48.7

10

14:44.1

7:22

1:21:14.0

 

16

154

Mike Hamilton

69

33

17

14:58.7

7:29

19

1:39.8

15

48:08.9

18.7

16

0:58.8

14

15:30.3

7:45

1:21:16.7

 

17

156

Wai Tong

65

31

14

14:26.7

7:13

18

1:32.6

16

48:59.4

18.4

11

0:50.4

15

15:38.8

7:49

1:21:28.2

 

18

223

Freddy Garza

49

30

18

15:18.9

7:39

12

0:53.4

18

57:57.8

15.5

17

1:12.8

12

15:05.1

7:33

1:30:28.2

 

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

10

Cort Prois

101

39

2

11:14.1

5:37

9

0:53.4

1

38:05.0

23.6

4

0:42.3

1

11:52.4

5:56

1:02:47.3

 

2

16

Adam Currier

83

36

1

11:02.9

5:31

5

0:41.6

6

39:07.1

23.0

6

0:42.8

3

12:44.7

6:22

1:04:19.3

 

3

24

Alonso Vargas

92

38

3

12:02.5

6:01

1

0:31.5

7

40:06.4

22.4

5

0:42.6

2

12:22.8

6:11

1:05:46.0

 

4

25

Sergio Roldan

98

39

7

12:55.6

6:28

3

0:41.0

3

38:55.8

23.1

10

0:53.2

4

12:56.1

6:28

1:06:21.9

 

5

35

Chad Fikes

89

38

6

12:52.9

6:26

2

0:37.1

4

39:04.0

23.0

1

0:33.3

5

14:15.9

7:08

1:07:23.3

 

6

40

Marlon Urcia

99

39

4

12:22.9

6:11

16

1:17.0

2

38:07.9

23.6

12

1:04.5

9

14:50.4

7:25

1:07:42.9

2:00

7

56

Simon Crompton

86

37

8

13:19.4

6:40

12

1:03.8

5

39:06.9

23.0

9

0:52.0

11

15:05.7

7:33

1:09:28.0

 

8

96

John Lin

81

36

10

13:41.0

6:51

14

1:13.9

10

44:32.4

20.2

11

0:59.6

8

14:49.2

7:25

1:15:16.3

 

9

104

Nick Vespa

97

39

9

13:33.0

6:47

4

0:41.0

12

45:09.0

19.9

13

1:04.8

13

15:18.8

7:39

1:15:46.8

 

10

117

Carlos Carrasco

123

38

13

14:02.9

7:01

8

0:51.5

11

44:42.8

20.1

14

1:09.1

17

16:08.9

8:04

1:16:55.3

 

11

121

Paul Lee

82

37

15

14:36.2

7:18

15

1:15.2

9

44:04.7

20.4

16

1:22.4

16

16:00.4

8:00

1:17:19.0

 

12

141

Adam Jasso

95

37

11

13:43.9

6:52

13

1:08.2

13

48:21.1

18.6

21

1:47.1

10

14:58.8

7:29

1:19:59.3

 

13

152

Matt Ahmed

386

35

5

12:43.0

6:22

11

1:02.6

18

51:56.3

17.3

8

0:51.2

6

14:29.0

7:15

1:21:02.2

 

14

158

Kevin Yeh

87

37

16

15:09.7

7:35

18

1:22.6

14

48:43.4

18.5

15

1:11.1

14

15:30.3

7:45

1:21:57.1

 

15

160

Bobby Goravanchi

100

39

12

13:47.4

6:54

6

0:43.1

20

52:27.8

17.2

2

0:33.6

7

14:36.0

7:18

1:22:08.1

 

16

166

Joe Johnson

375

35

14

14:18.1

7:09

20

1:50.2

15

49:28.1

18.2

19

1:36.2

15

15:31.3

7:46

1:22:44.1

 

17

180

Michael Schulz

94

38

21

17:40.8

8:50

10

0:53.7

8

43:47.2

20.6

7

0:45.9

24

21:31.1

10:46

1:24:38.9

 

18

201

Pedram Mehdizadeh

80

35

17

15:17.1

7:39

7

0:47.8

24

55:49.9

16.1

3

0:41.0

12

15:16.8

7:38

1:27:52.7

 

19

215

Marc Krasney

93

38

19

16:39.1

8:20

19

1:24.5

17

51:14.2

17.6

25

2:27.9

19

17:32.6

8:46

1:29:18.5

 

20

234

Jason Huggins

91

38

23

18:48.6

9:24

17

1:17.2

19

52:12.2

17.2

17

1:32.4

21

19:52.0

9:56

1:33:42.6

 

21

235

Eric Chiang

74

35

20

17:13.7

8:37

24

2:16.5

16

50:24.6

17.9

24

2:19.9

23

21:29.3

10:45

1:33:44.2

 

22

239

Nestor Santos

85

37

22

18:03.1

9:02

21

1:51.6

21

52:38.7

17.1

22

2:04.8

20

19:34.8

9:47

1:34:13.3

 

23

244

Martin Serda

76

35

18

16:33.9

8:17

23

2:04.5

25

58:14.8

15.5

18

1:35.9

18

16:35.3

8:18

1:35:04.6

 

24

263

Jason Hargrave

77

35

24

19:33.2

9:47

25

2:32.7

22

53:28.3

16.8

23

2:17.6

22

20:39.9

10:20

1:38:31.8

 

25

289

Matt Martinez

78

35

25

22:14.6

11:07

22

2:03.4

23

53:35.5

16.8

20

1:39.9

25

25:39.7

12:50

1:45:13.3

 

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

7

Dave Kyle

128

43

 

 

32

12:34.7

 

 

 

 

33

49:29.2

24:45

1:02:04.0

 

2

18

Paul Wakefield

130

44

2

11:18.3

5:39

9

0:56.5

6

39:39.2

22.7

8

0:40.6

1

11:52.3

5:56

1:04:27.1

 

3

22

Steve Sievert

134

44

3

11:26.9

5:43

15

1:06.3

4

39:19.7

22.9

19

1:02.0

2

12:32.1

6:16

1:05:27.1

 

4

23

John Laskowski

136

43

7

12:39.8

6:20

1

0:31.1

5

39:20.9

22.9

6

0:37.4

3

12:36.7

6:18

1:05:46.0

 

5

29

Todd Hall

257

42

11

12:51.7

6:26

2

0:35.6

3

39:07.5

23.0

4

0:36.4

10

13:32.4

6:46

1:06:43.8

 

6

30

Fred Morales

120

42

1

11:15.5

5:38

12

0:57.7

12

41:12.6

21.8

5

0:36.6

4

12:43.5

6:22

1:06:46.1

 

7

31

Troy Hughes

119

42

5

12:29.1

6:15

21

1:15.6

1

38:42.9

23.3

14

0:51.6

12

13:46.1

6:53

1:07:05.4

 

8

38

Sean Salinas

109

41

6

12:35.3

6:18

13

0:58.4

9

40:16.5

22.4

3

0:35.5

6

13:07.2

6:34

1:07:33.1

 

9

43

Marcos Omelanczuk

122

41

14

13:15.1

6:38

8

0:53.7

7

39:45.5

22.6

1

0:34.2

13

13:46.8

6:53

1:08:15.4

 

10

46

Ken Ottenwalder

118

42

18

14:06.5

7:03

4

0:43.8

2

38:52.8

23.2

11

0:47.5

15

14:08.9

7:04

1:08:39.7

 

11

50

Tim Roadnight

107

40

8

12:46.8

6:23

3

0:43.6

11

41:06.5

21.9

10

0:47.4

9

13:24.9

6:42

1:08:49.4

 

12

57

Toshiaki Ansai

117

42

12

12:53.7

6:27

5

0:44.2

13

41:27.5

21.7

2

0:35.0

14

13:52.4

6:56

1:09:33.0

 

13

60

Malcolm Holmes

106

40

13

13:07.9

6:34

6

0:45.6

10

40:38.0

22.1

7

0:38.4

20

14:56.4

7:28

1:10:06.4

 

14

62

Dan Smith

133

43

9

12:47.2

6:24

25

1:26.4

17

42:01.0

21.4

13

0:50.3

7

13:11.4

6:36

1:10:16.5

 

15

63

Tommy Gerczak

129

43

10

12:51.1

6:26

10

0:56.7

18

42:24.9

21.2

9

0:45.7

8

13:23.5

6:42

1:10:22.2

 

16

66

Jindy Lan

138

41

4

12:26.5

6:13

24

1:25.3

16

41:59.4

21.4

31

1:59.5

5

12:49.1

6:25

1:10:40.0

 

17

70

David Roberts

115

41

16

13:50.0

6:55

19

1:11.8

8

40:08.9

22.4

12

0:47.8

21

15:10.1

7:35

1:11:08.7

 

18

74

Douglas Paddon-Jones

125

43

17

13:59.3

7:00

7

0:46.9

14

41:35.5

21.6

15

0:52.2

18

14:46.7

7:23

1:12:00.8

 

19

82

Michael Fowler

112

41

21

14:33.1

7:17

22

1:21.9

15

41:40.5

21.6

18

0:59.7

19

14:51.2

7:26

1:13:26.6

 

20

91

Rogers Herndon

366

44

20

14:19.5

7:10

14

1:00.0

20

43:12.0

20.8

20

1:05.3

16

14:26.8

7:13

1:14:03.8

 

21

97

Ben Castillo

102

40

22

14:49.7

7:25

20

1:14.2

19

42:58.3

20.9

28

1:43.5

17

14:33.7

7:17

1:15:19.5

 

22

135

Craig Utterson

127

43

19

14:15.7

7:08

29

1:33.7

23

46:11.5

19.5

30

1:54.2

22

15:29.4

7:45

1:19:24.8

 

23

136

Dan McClain

131

43

24

15:09.6

7:35

23

1:22.0

21

44:11.3

20.4

25

1:26.6

26

17:18.9

8:39

1:19:28.6

 

24

137

Colin Hendricks

110

41

23

15:03.3

7:32

30

1:42.8

22

45:22.2

19.8

24

1:25.4

23

16:09.7

8:05

1:19:43.7

 

25

139

Hermes Hinojosa

111

41

15

13:16.7

6:38

18

1:11.0

29

50:38.3

17.8

17

0:58.1

11

13:45.7

6:53

1:19:50.0

 

26

167

Phillip Johnson

113

41

28

16:50.4

8:25

27

1:27.3

24

46:33.4

19.3

21

1:16.8

24

16:44.0

8:22

1:22:52.2

 

27

187

John Roach

132

44

26

15:48.9

7:54

 

 

27

49:56.1

18.0

 

 

30

20:09.0

10:05

1:25:54.1

 

28

190

Rich Wilkins

374

41

29

16:51.0

8:26

16

1:07.8

25

48:02.9

18.7

16

0:54.8

28

19:10.0

9:35

1:26:06.7

 

29

192

Andrew Henderson

126

43

25

15:44.2

7:52

26

1:27.0

28

50:26.6

17.8

27

1:41.1

25

16:56.8

8:28

1:26:15.9

 

30

222

Allan Garcia

104

40

30

18:02.2

9:01

28

1:31.5

26

48:32.3

18.5

26

1:37.3

31

20:40.1

10:20

1:30:23.7

 

31

236

Scott Horner

114

41

31

18:18.8

9:09

31

2:01.8

30

52:22.2

17.2

29

1:49.2

29

19:14.4

9:37

1:33:46.6

 

32

247

Sean Yarman

135

44

27

16:46.1

8:23

11

0:56.9

32

57:42.6

15.6

23

1:23.0

27

18:36.5

9:18

1:35:25.3

 

33

269

Jason Lightsey

103

40

32

19:29.6

9:45

17

1:10.4

31

56:57.2

15.8

22

1:18.2

32

20:44.5

10:22

1:39:40.0

 

34

302

John Maier

124

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

2:00:01.7

60:01

2:00:01.7

 

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

19

Chisholm MacDonald

147

46

3

12:34.2

6:17

2

0:48.6

2

37:15.9

24.2

1

0:39.7

1

13:13.5

6:37

1:04:32.1

 

2

20

Greg Colvin

141

46

2

12:33.1

6:17

1

0:46.1

1

36:57.4

24.4

3

0:42.9

5

13:42.5

6:51

1:04:42.2

 

3

45

Dave Shaw

155

48

4

12:44.2

6:22

10

1:03.8

5

40:21.0

22.3

2

0:42.8

3

13:29.8

6:45

1:08:21.6

 

4

48

Dan Connelly

158

49

5

12:47.2

6:24

11

1:04.4

3

40:15.5

22.4

8

0:55.6

4

13:40.9

6:50

1:08:43.7

 

5

64

Ron Stitt

371

47

8

13:35.1

6:48

3

0:49.9

4

40:19.2

22.3

12

0:59.0

9

14:42.3

7:21

1:10:25.7

 

6

65

Chris Madland

149

47

1

12:31.3

6:16

5

0:52.3

9

42:44.7

21.1

4

0:51.4

2

13:26.7

6:43

1:10:26.7

 

7

77

Rick Thibodeaux

152

47

11

14:19.7

7:10

4

0:51.6

6

41:08.2

21.9

6

0:51.9

13

15:03.7

7:32

1:12:15.3

 

8

78

Dean Bradley

145

46

7

13:25.6

6:43

7

1:00.3

8

42:06.7

21.4

16

1:31.3

7

14:18.7

7:09

1:12:22.6

 

9

86

Gary Poe

144

46

6

12:58.1

6:29

14

1:12.9

13

44:34.9

20.2

13

1:06.7

6

14:00.4

7:00

1:13:53.0

 

10

89

Greg Shotts

140

45

13

14:35.5

7:18

17

1:42.4

7

41:53.5

21.5

7

0:54.6

12

14:55.8

7:28

1:14:01.9

 

11

92

Ole Engels

150

47

9

14:12.2

7:06

6

0:56.1

10

43:30.7

20.7

5

0:51.4

10

14:53.0

7:27

1:14:23.7

 

12

101

Kerry Anderson

154

48

14

14:37.4

7:19

13

1:11.5

11

43:40.3

20.6

10

0:57.4

14

15:09.6

7:35

1:15:36.3

 

13

108

Fernando Mendez

153

47

12

14:31.2

7:16

15

1:25.5

12

44:27.9

20.2

9

0:56.9

11

14:53.4

7:27

1:16:15.1

 

14

148

Stephen Smith

146

45

10

14:19.1

7:10

12

1:07.5

15

48:58.9

18.4

11

0:57.9

15

15:13.3

7:37

1:20:36.9

 

15

149

Dimitri Zgourides

139

45

16

15:57.5

7:59

9

1:02.8

14

47:30.7

18.9

14

1:26.8

8

14:41.9

7:21

1:20:39.9

 

16

195

Antonio Escobar

156

48

15

15:00.5

7:30

16

1:38.8

16

51:38.9

17.4

17

1:43.0

17

16:48.5

8:24

1:26:49.9

 

17

254

Scott Lemaire

142

46

18

18:11.4

9:06

8

1:02.8

17

56:59.1

15.8

15

1:26.9

18

19:14.9

9:37

1:36:55.3

 

18

279

Bret Sanders

148

46

17

17:43.7

8:52

18

2:05.1

18

1:04:06.3

14.0

18

2:19.4

16

15:54.7

7:57

1:42:09.3

 

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

13

Carl Stewart

162

50

1

10:52.6

5:26

1

0:38.1

1

39:22.5

22.9

2

0:44.4

1

11:45.4

5:53

1:03:23.2

 

2

34

Kelly Garban

161

50

2

11:39.0

5:50

4

0:51.3

3

41:42.9

21.6

1

0:42.8

2

12:26.6

6:13

1:07:22.9

 

3

39

Jonathan Graham

163

50

3

12:37.1

6:19

3

0:49.3

2

40:30.7

22.2

4

0:53.8

3

12:47.0

6:24

1:07:38.2

 

4

69

Harvey Schnitzer

177

54

4

13:16.5

6:38

5

0:51.8

4

42:10.9

21.3

3

0:46.5

4

13:41.0

6:51

1:10:46.9

 

5

81

James Dunahoe

172

54

6

14:29.1

7:15

2

0:48.9

5

42:21.8

21.3

6

0:54.0

5

14:33.9

7:17

1:13:07.9

 

6

116

Robert Bradlaw

176

54

10

15:46.6

7:53

6

1:00.9

6

43:00.9

20.9

5

0:54.0

8

16:11.7

8:06

1:16:54.3

 

7

179

Mariel Tabula

167

52

8

15:22.6

7:41

9

1:28.5

9

48:32.1

18.5

12

1:43.9

11

17:29.2

8:45

1:24:36.4

 

8

182

Cary Russell

171

53

12

17:03.8

8:32

11

1:38.8

8

47:14.0

19.1

7

1:05.5

12

17:48.6

8:54

1:24:50.9

 

9

189

Doug McMullen

168

52

9

15:24.6

7:42

14

2:34.5

11

50:11.6

17.9

14

2:05.3

6

15:47.5

7:54

1:26:03.6

 

10

196

Jon Sharp

160

50

5

13:39.9

6:50

13

2:05.3

15

52:28.1

17.2

16

2:56.9

7

15:55.5

7:58

1:27:06.0

 

11

197

Douglas Stephan

166

50

11

16:06.7

8:03

8

1:26.2

12

50:19.4

17.9

11

1:43.8

13

17:51.8

8:56

1:27:28.0

 

12

198

Timothy Storbeck

178

54

16

19:16.5

9:38

10

1:34.0

7

45:28.0

19.8

10

1:36.1

15

19:39.2

9:50

1:27:34.1

 

13

199

Mark Miller

165

51

7

15:19.2

7:40

16

2:47.3

13

50:48.3

17.7

9

1:30.8

10

17:12.6

8:36

1:27:38.4

 

14

204

Mark Greenberg

170

52

14

17:30.1

8:45

12

1:49.5

10

50:04.6

18.0

13

1:51.0

9

16:46.8

8:23

1:28:02.1

 

15

240

Joe Parks

175

54

15

18:18.1

9:09

7

1:23.0

14

52:03.6

17.3

8

1:20.0

16

21:32.9

10:46

1:34:37.8

 

16

249

Doug Kerley

159

50

13

17:12.6

8:36

15

2:38.1

16

54:18.4

16.6

15

2:34.6

14

18:50.0

9:25

1:35:33.9

 

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

37

Michael Novelli

179

55

1

12:00.2

6:00

6

1:12.3

2

40:31.1

22.2

3

1:00.9

1

12:44.2

6:22

1:07:29.0

 

2

73

James Griffis

188

59

4

14:00.0

7:00

4

1:02.2

1

40:30.9

22.2

2

0:49.0

5

15:29.5

7:45

1:11:51.7

 

3

80

James Leonard

184

59

2

13:18.1

6:39

5

1:09.3

3

41:51.4

21.5

6

1:13.0

4

15:16.5

7:38

1:12:48.5

 

4

88

John Moyer

181

55

3

13:23.0

6:42

3

0:53.6

6

45:02.2

20.0

4

1:02.3

2

13:37.7

6:49

1:13:59.0

 

5

100

Ken Merenda

186

57

5

14:02.7

7:01

7

1:16.6

5

44:34.5

20.2

5

1:06.6

3

14:35.4

7:18

1:15:36.0

 

6

124

James Berger

182

56

6

14:59.3

7:30

2

0:47.8

7

45:17.0

19.9

 

 

7

16:32.5

8:16

1:17:36.7

 

7

128

Andrew Cox

190

57

7

15:02.6

7:31

8

1:22.4

4

44:10.5

20.4

7

1:15.6

6

16:08.3

8:04

1:17:59.5

 

8

150

Tim Ray

180

55

8

15:59.8

8:00

1

0:40.4

8

46:19.0

19.4

1

0:33.4

8

17:12.5

8:36

1:20:45.2

 

9

218

Paul Stephan

183

56

9

16:30.5

8:15

10

1:51.6

9

51:19.7

17.5

8

1:21.7

9

18:39.1

9:20

1:29:42.8

 

10

255

Billy Scott

185

57

10

16:56.9

8:28

11

2:40.6

10

52:58.6

17.0

10

3:36.3

11

20:58.4

10:29

1:37:11.0

 

11

288

James Fowler

187

58

11

19:31.2

9:46

9

1:46.8

11

1:02:52.0

14.3

9

1:45.6

10

19:16.3

9:38

1:45:12.1

 

12

306

Thomas Noble

189

59

 

 

 

 

12

1:06:19.5

13.6

 

 

12

1:12:54.3

36:27

2:19:13.8

 

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

174

Jon Monteith

191

63

1

17:46.8

8:53

1

0:38.7

1

45:46.6

19.7

1

0:44.1

1

19:01.2

9:31

1:23:57.6

 

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

99

Jeff Gilbert

367

65

2

13:41.9

6:51

2

0:56.9

3

45:36.8

19.7

3

1:01.6

1

14:16.6

7:08

1:15:34.0

 

2

111

Ben Harvie

380

66

1

13:35.5

6:48

4

1:40.0

2

45:09.6

19.9

4

1:44.3

2

14:20.4

7:10

1:16:30.0

 

3

129

John Jones

193

69

4

16:43.0

8:22

1

0:47.5

1

43:08.9

20.9

1

0:58.6

4

16:38.3

8:19

1:18:16.5

 

4

155

Jimmie Jones

194

69

3

14:39.6

7:20

3

1:23.9

4

48:59.1

18.4

2

1:00.9

3

15:16.2

7:38

1:21:19.9

 

 
Top

Male 70 +

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

162

Don Ware

196

73

1

16:58.9

8:29

1

0:46.1

1

45:12.0

19.9

1

1:06.3

1

18:31.7

9:16

1:22:35.2

 

2

284

Joe Rivera

195

72

2

19:55.7

9:58

2

2:07.7

2

59:19.2

15.2

2

1:52.8

2

20:44.1

10:22

1:43:59.6

 

 

Athena

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

1

Alejandra Farias

361

33

1

16:23.2

8:12

3

1:05.7

3

47:25.6

19.0

3

1:02.4

2

18:23.3

9:12

1:24:20.4

 

2

2

Sonya Chaka

362

28

2

16:46.9

8:23

4

1:34.3

2

46:22.0

19.4

2

0:59.9

4

19:05.1

9:33

1:24:48.4

 

3

3

Tarrow Henderson

358

40

4

17:51.3

8:56

1

0:49.0

4

48:25.0

18.6

1

0:43.1

1

17:38.4

8:49

1:25:27.0

 

4

4

Bonnie Moss

355

43

3

17:18.3

8:39

2

0:55.1

5

48:55.9

18.4

4

1:12.6

3

18:30.5

9:15

1:26:52.7

 

5

5

Jennifer Baker

364

32

5

18:06.8

9:03

5

1:35.9

7

54:41.3

16.5

7

1:49.1

5

20:52.3

10:26

1:37:05.5

 

6

6

Denise Weatherford

359

45

6

20:22.7

10:11

7

1:51.7

8

55:01.3

16.4

6

1:46.8

6

20:58.9

10:29

1:40:01.7

 

7

7

Virginia Chamberlain

378

54

8

20:54.0

10:27

6

1:40.6

9

57:04.2

15.8

5

1:41.4

7

21:11.6

10:36

1:42:31.9

 

8

8

Tabitha Serrano

363

32

7

20:37.3

10:19

9

4:00.0

6

54:30.2

16.5

8

2:42.2

8

22:19.0

11:10

1:44:08.8

 

 

Clydsdale

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

1

Taylor Holt

205

20

1

11:10.5

5:35

1

0:35.3

1

39:34.4

22.7

1

0:33.7

1

11:35.6

5:48

1:03:29.6

 

2

2

Jason Zamora

370

34

2

13:44.8

6:52

3

0:51.4

2

40:38.2

22.1

5

1:04.4

5

15:40.2

7:50

1:11:59.2

 

3

3

Ryan Herbel

212

41

5

14:41.9

7:21

2

0:38.6

3

42:13.9

21.3

2

0:44.7

3

15:02.0

7:31

1:13:21.2

 

4

4

Marc Payne

204

40

3

14:03.7

7:02

8

1:13.0

5

44:41.8

20.1

8

1:16.4

2

14:58.0

7:29

1:16:13.0

 

5

5

Brett Morrison

207

38

6

15:07.8

7:34

9

1:27.0

8

48:14.2

18.7

7

1:11.0

4

15:29.7

7:45

1:21:29.9

 

6

6

Aaron Bolin

210

39

7

15:18.2

7:39

11

1:44.5

6

45:08.3

19.9

9

1:17.9

10

19:41.4

9:51

1:23:10.5

 

7

7

Luke Bednarek

201

31

8

15:23.4

7:42

4

0:54.0

11

50:48.5

17.7

3

1:03.5

6

17:13.7

8:37

1:25:23.2

 

8

8

Jorge Pena

203

40

9

16:45.2

8:23

6

1:06.5

9

50:18.9

17.9

4

1:03.9

9

19:20.3

9:40

1:28:34.9

 

9

9

Randall Lisle

214

44

12

18:24.1

9:12

12

1:49.9

10

50:20.0

17.9

6

1:08.2

11

20:48.6

10:24

1:32:31.0

 

10

10

Juan Pagan

216

37

11

18:17.0

9:09

16

2:41.8

12

51:07.8

17.6

12

1:33.0

8

19:02.2

9:31

1:32:42.1

 

11

11

Jeff Mohr

208

41

16

20:20.2

10:10

15

2:12.6

7

46:36.1

19.3

18

2:27.2

13

21:51.5

10:56

1:33:27.7

 

12

12

Luis Blanco

206

50

15

20:00.8

10:00

7

1:13.0

13

52:52.1

17.0

10

1:20.0

12

21:26.9

10:43

1:36:53.0

 

13

13

Jan Andrew Pecherski

217

40

4

14:18.4

7:09

10

1:43.2

17

1:02:46.6

14.3

15

1:56.7

7

17:20.1

8:40

1:38:05.1

 

14

14

Luis Rapini

433

38

10

18:03.0

9:02

5

0:56.1

14

55:36.6

16.2

16

2:00.6

15

24:37.5

12:19

1:41:14.0

 

15

15

Brian Christensen

198

34

18

26:40.5

13:20

18

2:50.0

4

44:36.4

20.2

11

1:30.3

18

28:22.3

14:11

1:43:59.7

 

16

16

Frank Briscoe

199

56

14

19:41.0

9:51

14

2:08.4

15

1:00:09.7

15.0

17

2:07.7

14

23:07.0

11:34

1:47:13.9

 

17

17

Cesar Mora

211

43

13

19:06.8

9:33

17

2:44.2

18

1:14:53.9

12.0

14

1:49.1

17

27:50.8

13:55

2:06:25.0

 

18

18

Michael Harris

209

44

19

28:54.3

14:27

19

2:52.4

16

1:01:30.7

14.6

19

3:56.6

19

30:00.4

15:00

2:07:14.7

 

19

19

Kevin Riles

197

39

17

25:52.2

12:56

13

2:05.9

19

1:25:07.6

10.6

13

1:34.5

16

27:34.7

13:47

2:22:15.1

 

 

Relay Male

Top

Male Relay

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

1

Try Hards

398

99

1

17:49.4

8:55

1

1:14.2

1

56:23.9

16.0

1

0:35.3

1

18:22.9

9:11

1:34:25.9

 

 

Relay Female

Top

Female Relay

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

1

T N Z

400

99

1

15:17.3

7:39

2

0:37.5

1

49:53.1

18.0

2

0:32.8

1

15:20.4

7:40

1:21:41.2

 

2

2

Wonder Women

392

41

4

16:34.6

8:17

4

0:42.7

2

52:51.6

17.0

1

0:29.3

2

16:27.9

8:14

1:27:06.3

 

3

3

Quick Chicks

391

44

5

17:14.6

8:37

3

0:38.5

3

53:34.8

16.8

3

0:33.8

5

17:27.0

8:44

1:29:28.9

 

4

4

Fins Tri Team

390

34

2

15:58.3

7:59

1

0:34.6

4

1:04:50.3

13.9

4

0:39.4

4

16:43.4

8:22

1:38:46.4

 

5

5

The Asian Connection

393

34

3

16:03.8

8:02

5

1:04.2

5

1:12:32.8

12.4

5

0:39.7

3

16:38.5

8:19

1:46:59.2

 

 

Relay Mixed

Top

Mixed Relay

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

1

Rosalina Barragan

395

38

2

15:28.2

7:44

3

0:58.6

1

39:15.9

22.9

1

0:36.0

1

15:39.2

7:50

1:11:58.1

 

2

2

Short Bus

399

99

1

15:17.8

7:39

1

0:36.4

3

52:59.4

17.0

2

0:37.2

2

15:58.6

7:59

1:25:29.6

 

3

3

The Bosses

396

36

4

22:45.5

11:23

2

0:45.9

2

51:35.2

17.4

3

0:50.6

3

23:03.1

11:32

1:39:00.4

 

4

4

Rosalina Barragan

397

46

3

18:25.1

9:13

4

2:26.7

4

1:04:17.6

14.0

4

1:59.2

4

24:22.6

12:11

1:51:31.4

2:00

 

unknown

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Run 2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M ------------

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

1

Unknown Partic. 3508

3508

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

59:37.7

29:49

59:37.7

 

2

2

Unknown Partic. 8745

8745

1

12:07.0

6:04

 

 

 

 

1

47:37.0

1

13:46.6

6:53

1:13:30.7