Du the Bear

Age Group Results

October 07, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99

Age Group

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 31 Mandi Rogers 206 33 1 13:03.0 6:32/M 31 0:46.8 1 28:32.4 21.0MPH 45 0:40.4 1 13:05.7 6:33/M   56:08.5  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Benjamin Proko 41 31 1 11:09.1 5:35/M 1 0:23.6 1 25:16.5 23.7MPH 18 0:31.6 1 11:16.2 5:38/M   48:37.2  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 42 Lisa Yarrow 291 46 1 13:17.4 6:39/M 83 1:00.4 1 30:01.3 20.0MPH 80 0:51.2 1 13:49.8 6:55/M   59:00.2  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Andrew Stong 317 46 1 11:07.7 5:34/M 18 0:39.7 1 24:52.6 24.1MPH 13 0:27.8 1 11:30.2 5:45/M   48:38.2  
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 43 Kaytlynn Welsch 171 12 1 12:06.8 6:03/M 17 0:39.5 2 32:56.5 18.2MPH 14 0:28.5 1 12:52.4 6:26/M   59:03.8  
2 57 Paulina Rodriguez 173 14 2 12:38.3 6:19/M 52 0:52.4 1 32:56.2 18.2MPH 72 0:48.2 4 13:49.6 6:55/M 2:01.0 1:01:04.9  
3 70 Katelyn Elliott 169 12 4 13:49.4 6:55/M 20 0:40.4 3 33:56.3 17.7MPH 10 0:27.0 3 13:45.0 6:53/M 3:34.5 1:02:38.3  
4 71 Heather Welsch 168 10 3 12:39.4 6:20/M 130 1:13.5 4 35:10.2 17.1MPH 33 0:37.6 2 13:17.0 6:39/M 3:54.1 1:02:57.9  
5 148 Caroline Noyola 300 12 5 14:48.3 7:24/M 4 0:29.8 5 40:02.2 15.0MPH 48 0:41.2 5 15:47.8 7:54/M 12:45.7 1:11:49.5  
6 205 Korbin Terpening 170 12 6 18:03.2 9:02/M 43 0:49.8 6 40:22.5 14.9MPH 55 0:43.7 6 20:00.0 10:00/M 20:55.5 1:19:59.3  
DNF DNF Alexa Strong 316 11     248 23:05.5                  
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 61 Zack Hemmen 7 14 1 13:06.3 6:33/M 6 0:31.6 1 32:32.5 18.4MPH 16 0:29.4 2 14:39.9 7:20/M   1:01:19.9  
2 115 Jack Stewart 304 13 3 16:37.8 8:19/M 35 0:48.4 2 33:23.8 18.0MPH 61 0:45.7 5 17:03.1 8:32/M 7:19.1 1:08:39.0  
3 179 Mikel Rocha 3 11 2 15:47.9 7:54/M 229 2:06.2 3 40:01.3 15.0MPH 246 2:11.3 3 16:45.0 8:23/M 15:32.0 1:16:51.9  
4 204 John Etienne 2 11 7 19:32.7 9:46/M 198 1:40.5 7 56:16.8 10.7MPH 197 1:25.5 1 1:02.6 0:31/M 18:38.2 1:19:58.2  
5 215 Nathaniel Belcher 4 12 5 17:19.5 8:40/M 237 2:33.5 4 40:35.0 14.8MPH 165 1:14.7 7 20:52.6 10:26/M 21:15.5 1:22:35.5  
6 235 Marco Hernandez 6 13 4 16:55.2 8:28/M 33 0:47.1 5 52:16.7 11.5MPH 56 0:43.9 4 16:55.7 8:28/M 26:18.9 1:27:38.9  
7 254 Alex Etienne 1 8 6 18:18.2 9:09/M 86 1:01.2 6 52:51.1 11.4MPH 206 1:27.9 6 20:13.8 10:07/M 32:32.5 1:33:52.4  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 78 Christina Tirado 174 15 2 13:32.0 6:46/M 28 0:45.1 1 35:18.7 17.0MPH 6 0:25.9 2 13:55.2 6:58/M   1:03:57.1  
2 96 Daphne Cervantes 314 17 1 13:12.9 6:36/M 51 0:52.0 4 38:11.0 15.7MPH 5 0:24.9 1 13:46.2 6:53/M 2:30.1 1:06:27.3  
3 142 Laura Rodriguez 176 16 3 16:30.4 8:15/M 22 0:41.0 2 35:26.2 16.9MPH 90 0:53.5 3 17:42.7 8:51/M 7:16.8 1:11:14.0  
4 173 Diana Gutierez 175 16 4 16:38.0 8:19/M 16 0:39.5 3 37:25.0 16.0MPH 20 0:33.1 4 19:13.4 9:37/M 10:32.1 1:14:29.2  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Adam Zavala 17 17 3 11:26.2 5:43/M 11 0:35.4 1 26:28.9 22.7MPH 1 0:12.8 6 12:55.8 6:28/M   51:39.3  
2 8 J Tyler Henthorn 12 16 2 11:10.5 5:35/M 8 0:33.7 2 27:45.2 21.6MPH 9 0:26.9 4 12:16.7 6:08/M 0:33.9 52:13.2  
3 11 Timothy Tirado 19 17 4 11:27.2 5:44/M 3 0:29.7 5 29:05.1 20.6MPH 4 0:21.1 1 11:11.2 5:36/M 0:55.2 52:34.5  
4 14 Zachary Henthorn 11 16 6 11:32.4 5:46/M 7 0:32.0 3 27:53.9 21.5MPH 12 0:27.7 5 12:26.5 6:13/M 1:13.4 52:52.8  
5 18 Juan Sanchez 297 16 1 10:58.7 5:29/M 14 0:39.1 6 29:09.2 20.6MPH 67 0:47.2 2 11:48.2 5:54/M 1:43.3 53:22.6  
6 36 Derek Barnett 318 17 5 11:30.0 5:45/M 102 1:05.3 7 32:32.7 18.4MPH 75 0:48.7 3 12:01.6 6:01/M 6:19.2 57:58.5  
7 38 Jeremy Gor 18 17 7 13:05.8 6:33/M 180 1:32.0 4 28:39.0 20.9MPH 76 0:49.3 7 13:56.1 6:58/M 6:23.0 58:02.3  
8 176 Kolten Johnson 15 16 9 17:43.5 8:52/M 104 1:05.6 8 36:31.1 16.4MPH 19 0:32.3 9 19:01.3 9:31/M 23:14.6 1:14:53.9  
9 185 Nicholas Hopkins 16 16 10 17:47.3 8:54/M 170 1:27.1 10 42:57.7 14.0MPH 54 0:43.3 8 14:54.0 7:27/M 26:10.1 1:17:49.4  
10 223 Timothy Lopez 9 15 11 17:49.3 8:55/M 169 1:27.0 11 43:08.5 13.9MPH 112 0:58.9 10 19:07.2 9:34/M 32:51.7 1:24:31.0 2:00
11 225 Matthew Chalcraft 8 15 8 16:55.5 8:28/M 194 1:38.0 9 41:59.7 14.3MPH 172 1:16.7 11 23:24.0 11:42/M 33:34.8 1:25:14.2  
12 256 Marcus Levine 14 16 12 20:22.0 10:11/M 243 3:34.8 12 44:27.9 13.5MPH 235 1:50.2 12 24:35.4 12:18/M 43:11.1 1:34:50.5  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 183 Marissa Hartwell 180 23 1 17:56.7 8:58/M 89 1:02.3 3 39:14.4 15.3MPH 59 0:44.5 2 18:40.4 9:20/M   1:17:38.5  
2 189 Rebekka Urbina 179 22 2 18:47.9 9:24/M 159 1:23.9 2 36:48.0 16.3MPH 221 1:38.8 1 17:30.2 8:45/M 0:30.4 1:18:09.0 2:00
3 212 Amanda Mickan 181 24 3 20:55.8 10:28/M 48 0:51.4 1 36:02.7 16.7MPH 43 0:40.0 3 23:30.5 11:45/M 4:22.0 1:22:00.6  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 Alex Schmidt 20 20 1 10:10.4 5:05/M 65 0:56.4 2 29:42.1 20.2MPH 2 0:15.5 1 11:26.8 5:43/M   52:31.4  
2 25 Erique Williams 289 23 2 12:20.4 6:10/M 108 1:06.5 1 27:08.1 22.1MPH 86 0:52.8 2 13:43.9 6:52/M 2:40.3 55:11.8  
3 58 Albert Lansang 22 23 3 13:10.7 6:35/M 96 1:04.3 3 30:54.1 19.4MPH 70 0:48.0 4 15:12.6 7:36/M 8:38.3 1:01:09.8  
4 121 Bryan Marquez 21 23 4 13:46.2 6:53/M 71 0:57.9 4 39:53.5 15.0MPH 21 0:34.5 3 14:12.0 7:06/M 16:52.7 1:09:24.2  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 168 Anne Bednarek 189 29 3 16:32.9 8:16/M 30 0:45.9 1 38:45.4 15.5MPH 39 0:39.4 3 17:30.6 8:45/M   1:14:14.4  
2 196 Lauren Schumacker 184 27 5 18:46.0 9:23/M 87 1:02.0 4 40:08.3 15.0MPH 119 0:59.9 4 18:38.0 9:19/M 5:19.9 1:19:34.4  
3 201 Rutit Pak 321 25 2 15:51.1 7:56/M 244 4:07.8 2 39:03.5 15.4MPH 259 4:15.6 2 16:25.2 8:13/M 5:29.0 1:19:43.5  
4 218 Denise Guzman 183 26 6 19:19.8 9:40/M 107 1:06.3 5 41:39.0 14.4MPH 108 0:58.1 6 20:09.9 10:05/M 8:58.8 1:23:13.3  
5 227 Jill Helber 188 28 4 18:25.6 9:13/M 149 1:19.3 7 46:07.4 13.0MPH 79 0:50.2 5 19:06.6 9:33/M 11:34.8 1:25:49.3  
6 230 Ekaterina Trofimova 185 27 1 14:41.3 7:21/M 19 0:39.8 8 55:44.3 10.8MPH 186 1:21.2 1 14:22.9 7:11/M 12:35.2 1:26:49.6  
7 239 Daisy Saldivar 187 28 7 20:37.0 10:19/M 75 0:58.7 6 43:40.1 13.7MPH 120 1:00.5 7 22:56.7 11:28/M 14:58.7 1:29:13.2  
8 245 Laura Stroy 186 27     253 26:01.1 3 39:40.2 15.1MPH 220 1:38.6 8 23:33.2 11:47/M 16:38.8 1:30:53.3  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 52 Christopher Quan 29 28 1 13:40.8 6:50/M 140 1:16.1 1 29:38.5 20.2MPH 3 0:17.8 1 15:19.3 7:40/M   1:00:12.7  
2 80 Nathan Hartwell 27 27             262 48:12.7 2 15:57.2 7:59/M 3:57.2 1:04:10.0  
3 97 Luke Stephens 303 26 2 14:33.1 7:17/M 10 0:34.2 6 34:33.1 17.4MPH 8 0:26.8 4 16:31.2 8:16/M 6:25.8 1:06:38.5  
4 102 Albert Shiue 26 27 3 14:57.4 7:29/M 186 1:34.5 3 31:26.5 19.1MPH 242 1:59.8 5 17:02.9 8:31/M 6:48.5 1:07:01.2  
5 106 Shane Revels 23 25 4 16:56.2 8:28/M 174 1:29.7 2 29:51.6 20.1MPH 158 1:12.9 7 18:00.0 9:00/M 7:17.9 1:07:30.6  
6 130 Sean Roden 34 29 5 16:57.2 8:29/M 172 1:29.4 4 31:36.3 19.0MPH 223 1:39.7 8 18:27.1 9:14/M 9:57.2 1:10:10.0  
7 150 Joshua Monteith 30 28 6 18:11.6 9:06/M 165 1:25.4 5 33:06.4 18.1MPH 198 1:25.7 6 17:49.7 8:55/M 11:46.3 1:11:59.0  
8 194 Eric Weiss 28 28 8 19:18.7 9:39/M 218 1:53.1 7 37:38.6 15.9MPH 24 0:35.3 9 19:54.1 9:57/M 19:07.2 1:19:20.0  
9 213 Vishal Patel 33 29 10 23:26.0 11:43/M 151 1:19.8 8 40:02.3 15.0MPH 97 0:54.4 3 16:31.1 8:16/M 22:01.1 1:22:13.8  
10 251 Ernesto Cedeno 39 29 7 19:10.3 9:35/M 228 2:04.4 9 45:55.8 13.1MPH 258 4:06.7 10 21:07.9 10:34/M 32:12.6 1:32:25.3  
11 258 Ryan Castellucci 320 29 9 23:15.4 11:38/M 199 1:41.7 10 48:51.7 12.3MPH 196 1:25.3 11 21:40.1 10:50/M 36:41.7 1:36:54.4  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 40 Katherine Proko 200 31 2 13:17.9 6:39/M 36 0:49.0 1 29:43.0 20.2MPH 71 0:48.2 2 13:25.4 6:43/M   58:03.6  
2 56 Lauren Wilder 204 33 1 12:02.8 6:01/M 185 1:34.4 5 33:21.4 18.0MPH 203 1:27.4 1 12:29.4 6:15/M 2:51.9 1:00:55.5  
3 82 Emily Hesterman 205 33 3 14:11.4 7:06/M 111 1:08.1 4 33:17.2 18.0MPH 114 0:59.1 4 15:00.5 7:30/M 6:32.9 1:04:36.6  
4 98 Brooke Tackett 325 32 7 15:46.1 7:53/M 141 1:16.2 2 32:51.6 18.3MPH 177 1:18.0 6 15:42.9 7:51/M 8:51.2 1:06:54.8  
5 110 Erin Kitts 202 32 4 14:46.0 7:23/M 133 1:13.8 8 36:33.1 16.4MPH 156 1:12.4 3 14:10.8 7:05/M 9:52.7 1:07:56.3  
6 126 Dawn Spoljaric 199 31 6 15:35.5 7:48/M 224 1:57.1 7 35:13.8 17.0MPH 227 1:44.1 5 15:10.3 7:35/M 11:37.3 1:09:41.0  
7 128 Dawn Martinez 196 30 11 16:54.2 8:27/M 160 1:23.9 3 33:12.9 18.1MPH 110 0:58.7 11 17:31.5 8:46/M 11:57.6 1:10:01.3  
8 139 Naomi Garcia-Darnell 198 31 5 14:58.5 7:29/M 177 1:30.8 9 36:37.4 16.4MPH 233 1:48.1 7 16:02.0 8:01/M 12:53.2 1:10:56.9  
9 149 Brenda Brennan 195 30 9 16:46.9 8:23/M 181 1:32.2 6 35:11.4 17.1MPH 126 1:02.7 10 17:21.4 8:41/M 13:51.2 1:11:54.9  
10 164 Angela Magliolo 203 32 8 16:32.0 8:16/M 132 1:13.6 10 37:02.6 16.2MPH 185 1:20.5 8 17:09.3 8:35/M 15:14.5 1:13:18.1  
11 180 Nicole Clark 210 34 10 16:52.9 8:26/M 134 1:13.9 11 40:39.5 14.8MPH 92 0:53.8 9 17:14.5 8:37/M 18:51.1 1:16:54.8  
12 217 Naomi Pipes 194 30 12 19:22.2 9:41/M 70 0:57.8 12 42:53.5 14.0MPH 50 0:41.7 12 19:14.9 9:37/M 25:06.6 1:23:10.3  
13 232 Leslie Eldred 192 30 14 20:08.8 10:04/M 124 1:12.0 13 44:07.4 13.6MPH 147 1:10.0 14 20:26.4 10:13/M 29:01.2 1:27:04.9  
14 242 Allison McCloskey 208 34 13 19:54.7 9:57/M 173 1:29.5 15 47:41.4 12.6MPH 171 1:16.5 13 19:29.5 9:45/M 31:48.0 1:29:51.7  
15 247 Marcela Stewart 201 31 15 20:26.4 10:13/M 240 2:55.4 14 45:07.5 13.3MPH 240 1:58.9 15 20:37.5 10:19/M 33:02.2 1:31:05.8  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 17 Roland Gomez 298 31 1 12:13.3 6:07/M 2 0:25.5 1 27:25.8 21.9MPH 17 0:30.6 1 12:42.3 6:21/M   53:17.7  
2 24 Allen Daniell 43 32 2 12:14.2 6:07/M 13 0:38.6 2 28:52.2 20.8MPH 11 0:27.5 2 12:58.6 6:29/M 1:53.5 55:11.3  
3 33 Chris Allen 38 31 3 12:42.5 6:21/M 49 0:51.7 3 29:54.3 20.1MPH 93 0:53.9 3 13:19.3 6:40/M 4:24.1 57:41.8  
4 46 Hisashi Hara 49 34 4 12:48.6 6:24/M 34 0:47.2 10 31:35.9 19.0MPH 32 0:37.5 4 13:33.0 6:47/M 6:04.6 59:22.4  
5 51 Aron Martinez 44 32 5 14:02.6 7:01/M 50 0:51.9 4 29:57.7 20.0MPH 122 1:00.8 5 14:09.7 7:05/M 6:45.1 1:00:02.8  
6 66 Jeremy Aljoe 37 30 7 14:20.1 7:10/M 155 1:22.2 5 30:23.4 19.7MPH 174 1:17.1 9 15:10.5 7:35/M 9:15.5 1:02:33.3  
7 73 Albert Darnell 35 30 6 14:16.8 7:08/M 196 1:38.7 11 31:43.3 18.9MPH 94 0:53.9 7 14:48.0 7:24/M 10:03.0 1:03:20.8  
8 76 Seth Stevens 42 30 11 15:02.3 7:31/M 143 1:17.9 8 31:25.7 19.1MPH 123 1:01.6 8 14:54.8 7:27/M 10:24.7 1:03:42.5  
9 83 Joe Glass 47 32 12 15:35.3 7:48/M 73 0:58.5 6 30:57.0 19.4MPH 62 0:45.8 12 16:44.9 8:22/M 11:44.0 1:05:01.7  
10 84 Jeff Schumacker 50 34 10 14:53.6 7:27/M 68 0:56.7 13 33:41.1 17.8MPH 84 0:52.2 6 14:41.7 7:21/M 11:47.8 1:05:05.5  
11 92 Austin Magruder 46 32 14 15:45.7 7:53/M 98 1:04.8 9 31:26.8 19.1MPH 57 0:44.1 13 16:47.9 8:24/M 12:31.7 1:05:49.5  
12 93 Connor Martin 48 33 15 15:56.7 7:58/M 209 1:50.4 7 31:20.2 19.1MPH 200 1:26.6 10 15:22.5 7:41/M 12:38.7 1:05:56.5  
13 118 Juan Hernandez 209 34 8 14:42.8 7:21/M 63 0:55.4 12 32:24.1 18.5MPH 256 3:21.1 15 17:34.4 8:47/M 15:40.2 1:08:58.0  
14 153 Rj Parisi 305 30 13 15:36.4 7:48/M 62 0:55.2 14 34:39.7 17.3MPH 83 0:52.2 17 20:05.3 10:03/M 18:51.2 1:12:09.0  
15 154 Joe Veliz 36 30 9 14:47.5 7:24/M 176 1:30.7 16 37:49.3 15.9MPH 230 1:46.2 11 16:23.0 8:12/M 18:59.1 1:12:16.9  
16 159 Zachary Oliphant 293 33 16 16:37.6 8:19/M 58 0:54.5 15 37:31.3 16.0MPH 35 0:37.8 14 16:52.9 8:26/M 19:16.5 1:12:34.3  
17 202 Garett Oliphant 40 31 17 16:38.4 8:19/M 54 0:52.8 17 42:42.5 14.1MPH 65 0:46.7 16 18:49.5 9:25/M 26:32.3 1:19:50.1  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 63 Margot Combs 223 38 2 14:23.9 7:12/M 55 0:53.4 2 31:05.5 19.3MPH 30 0:36.7 2 14:59.2 7:30/M   1:01:58.9  
2 100 Christina Willis 219 37 6 16:55.8 8:28/M 32 0:47.0 1 30:51.5 19.4MPH 34 0:37.6 7 17:47.0 8:54/M 5:00.1 1:06:59.0  
3 108 Paige Vespa 217 36 3 15:38.3 7:49/M 91 1:03.6 3 34:53.2 17.2MPH 87 0:52.9 3 15:19.5 7:40/M 5:48.9 1:07:47.8  
4 109 Sonia Dhodapkar 212 35 1 13:39.1 6:50/M 100 1:05.2 8 37:44.8 15.9MPH 182 1:19.3 1 14:07.4 7:04/M 5:57.0 1:07:55.9  
5 165 Lisette Garcia 221 37 4 16:26.9 8:13/M 113 1:08.6 7 37:36.8 16.0MPH 63 0:45.9 4 17:28.1 8:44/M 11:27.5 1:13:26.4  
6 167 Laurel Mendez 220 38 7 16:58.1 8:29/M 207 1:50.2 5 36:17.4 16.5MPH 181 1:18.5 6 17:42.2 8:51/M 12:07.6 1:14:06.5  
7 188 Keisha Benjamin 190 39 5 16:54.8 8:27/M 131 1:13.6 11 41:07.1 14.6MPH 152 1:11.7 5 17:38.3 8:49/M 16:06.8 1:18:05.7  
8 190 Kelle Lambert 226 39 10 19:24.0 9:42/M 200 1:45.4 6 36:26.4 16.5MPH 137 1:06.3 11 20:26.1 10:13/M 17:09.5 1:19:08.4  
9 191 Wendy Falconer 222 38 11 19:29.7 9:45/M 127 1:12.6 4 36:14.6 16.6MPH 166 1:14.9 13 20:57.0 10:29/M 17:10.1 1:19:09.0  
10 197 Mindy Bui 218 36 8 17:05.0 8:33/M 223 1:56.4 9 40:04.6 15.0MPH 229 1:46.0 8 18:42.3 9:21/M 17:35.6 1:19:34.5  
11 198 Sara Lopez 213 35 9 17:49.3 8:55/M 114 1:08.8 10 40:15.2 14.9MPH 162 1:13.8 9 19:08.2 9:34/M 17:36.4 1:19:35.3  
12 231 Jennifer Clymer 216 36 12 20:11.1 10:06/M 219 1:54.5 13 43:38.2 13.8MPH 201 1:26.8 10 19:41.9 9:51/M 24:53.7 1:26:52.6  
13 234 Edna Bian 215 36 14 20:27.3 10:14/M 110 1:07.5 12 43:34.0 13.8MPH 141 1:06.8 14 21:05.5 10:33/M 25:22.3 1:27:21.2  
14 249 Ting-Ling Sha 225 39 13 20:24.8 10:12/M 238 2:37.2 15 45:53.6 13.1MPH 238 1:53.0 12 20:36.4 10:18/M 29:26.3 1:31:25.2  
15 257 Lori Dunklin 224 39     250 25:27.8 14 43:57.2 13.7MPH 102 0:55.7 15 26:26.1 13:13/M 34:48.1 1:36:47.0  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 21 Simon Crompton 59 37 2 12:20.0 6:10/M 39 0:49.4 1 26:25.3 22.7MPH 68 0:47.8 5 13:48.9 6:54/M   54:11.6  
2 23 Jesman Devia 63 38 1 11:57.8 5:59/M 56 0:54.0 3 28:53.1 20.8MPH 23 0:35.1 1 12:42.9 6:21/M 0:51.5 55:03.1  
3 26 Chris Waller 67 39 3 12:38.0 6:19/M 42 0:49.7 2 28:18.3 21.2MPH 38 0:39.3 2 12:47.4 6:24/M 1:01.2 55:12.8  
4 41 Thomas Behe 65 38 4 13:08.8 6:34/M 27 0:43.7 4 30:12.9 19.9MPH 81 0:51.7 4 13:31.4 6:46/M 4:17.0 58:28.7  
5 44 Casey Patrick 54 35 6 13:22.0 6:41/M 138 1:15.6 5 30:16.7 19.8MPH 118 0:59.8 3 13:17.2 6:39/M 4:59.9 59:11.6  
6 50 Ari Purcell 71 39 9 13:37.7 6:49/M 93 1:04.2 6 30:28.0 19.7MPH 109 0:58.3 6 13:53.8 6:57/M 5:50.4 1:00:02.1  
7 54 Wyatt Winchell 310 39 8 13:26.0 6:43/M 29 0:45.9 8 31:27.9 19.1MPH 49 0:41.4 7 14:11.1 7:06/M 6:20.9 1:00:32.5  
8 67 Mario Trindade 64 38 13 15:04.7 7:32/M 79 0:59.7 7 30:28.0 19.7MPH 135 1:05.6 11 14:57.1 7:29/M 8:23.6 1:02:35.2  
9 77 Bobby Goravanchi 66 39 5 13:15.5 6:38/M 94 1:04.3 13 34:08.0 17.6MPH 132 1:05.0 8 14:13.5 7:07/M 9:34.8 1:03:46.5  
10 91 Matt Ahmed 55 35 7 13:25.4 6:43/M 120 1:11.3 12 34:05.6 17.6MPH 124 1:02.0 13 15:55.8 7:58/M 11:28.8 1:05:40.4  
11 94 David Ugas 62 38 14 15:28.0 7:44/M 123 1:11.8 9 32:13.2 18.6MPH 111 0:58.8 14 16:14.3 8:07/M 11:54.6 1:06:06.3  
12 105 Pedram Mehdizadeh 52 35 11 14:28.5 7:14/M 150 1:19.8 16 35:29.2 16.9MPH 51 0:42.4 12 15:15.8 7:38/M 13:04.2 1:07:15.8  
13 113 Alfredo Bustamante 56 36 12 14:45.1 7:23/M 41 0:49.5 17 36:39.1 16.4MPH 176 1:17.7 9 14:37.5 7:19/M 13:57.4 1:08:09.0  
14 114 Chris Ludwig 60 37 10 14:26.1 7:13/M 78 0:59.5 18 37:33.4 16.0MPH 46 0:40.4 10 14:50.1 7:25/M 14:18.1 1:08:29.7  
15 141 Jesse Chambers 147 36 16 17:49.9 8:55/M 206 1:50.0 10 32:30.5 18.5MPH 164 1:14.5 15 17:41.7 8:51/M 16:55.1 1:11:06.7  
16 177 Mario Agnese 69 39 18 19:02.0 9:31/M 204 1:48.3 11 33:45.5 17.8MPH 189 1:22.1 16 19:57.9 9:59/M 21:44.3 1:15:55.9  
17 186 Oscar Rivas 70 39 17 18:58.1 9:29/M 99 1:04.8 15 35:18.4 17.0MPH 130 1:04.2 18 21:24.4 10:42/M 23:38.5 1:17:50.1  
18 203 R Carlos Perez 68 39 15 17:23.1 8:42/M 122 1:11.6 19 39:20.4 15.3MPH 149 1:10.9 17 20:47.0 10:24/M 25:41.5 1:19:53.1  
19 226 Matthew Martinez 53 35 19 21:28.9 10:44/M 216 1:52.4 14 34:09.9 17.6MPH 243 2:03.1 19 25:45.8 12:53/M 31:08.6 1:25:20.3  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 88 Michele Merz 245 44 2 15:40.2 7:50/M 183 1:33.2 1 30:30.7 19.7MPH 157 1:12.7 3 16:37.4 8:19/M   1:05:34.4  
2 90 Laura Holmes 239 43 1 15:19.4 7:40/M 25 0:42.6 2 32:46.2 18.3MPH 36 0:39.0 2 16:08.4 8:04/M 0:01.4 1:05:35.8  
3 111 Louise Rothwell 231 41 3 15:45.7 7:53/M 153 1:21.2 5 34:11.1 17.6MPH 155 1:12.3 1 15:30.5 7:45/M 2:26.5 1:08:00.9  
4 119 Elise May 240 43 5 17:17.1 8:39/M 105 1:06.0 3 33:05.5 18.1MPH 89 0:53.4 4 16:46.6 8:23/M 3:34.4 1:09:08.9  
5 133 Tiffany Menke 236 42 6 17:26.6 8:43/M 59 0:54.8 4 33:33.2 17.9MPH 133 1:05.0 5 17:29.5 8:45/M 4:54.8 1:10:29.2  
6 175 Kimberly Steiner 238 42 9 18:13.2 9:07/M 103 1:05.5 6 34:23.0 17.5MPH 154 1:12.1 11 19:54.0 9:57/M 9:13.5 1:14:47.9  
7 181 Angelic McDonald 309 41 4 17:03.3 8:32/M 221 1:54.9 9 37:57.5 15.8MPH 244 2:05.4 6 18:04.6 9:02/M 11:31.5 1:17:05.9  
8 192 Mitchalina Kenney 232 41 11 18:53.0 9:27/M 239 2:44.3 8 36:33.3 16.4MPH 237 1:52.9 9 19:06.8 9:33/M 13:36.1 1:19:10.5  
9 199 Rosanna Halter 229 41 7 18:07.0 9:04/M 156 1:22.9 10 38:43.8 15.5MPH 192 1:23.5 12 20:01.7 10:01/M 14:04.7 1:19:39.1  
10 210 Tara Watson 242 43 13 19:55.6 9:58/M 184 1:33.7 11 39:03.6 15.4MPH 146 1:09.1 10 19:14.1 9:37/M 15:21.8 1:20:56.2  
11 211 Jill Thompson 244 44 12 19:28.0 9:44/M 119 1:11.0 7 35:57.2 16.7MPH 214 1:33.9 14 23:42.2 11:51/M 16:18.1 1:21:52.5  
12 216 Megan Belcher 228 40 10 18:29.2 9:15/M 217 1:52.8 12 41:22.4 14.5MPH 252 2:44.5 7 18:23.4 9:12/M 17:18.1 1:22:52.6  
13 237 Cynthia Galloway 235 42 14 20:07.5 10:04/M 233 2:19.8 14 43:03.6 13.9MPH 241 1:58.9 13 20:56.2 10:28/M 22:51.8 1:28:26.2  
14 241 Phuong Phan 241 44 8 18:12.0 9:06/M 72 0:58.1 15 51:10.0 11.7MPH 98 0:54.6 8 18:31.3 9:16/M 24:11.8 1:29:46.2  
15 244 Norma Almendarez 234 41 15 20:50.7 10:25/M 231 2:12.6 13 42:59.3 14.0MPH 88 0:53.2 15 23:53.1 11:57/M 25:14.7 1:30:49.1  
16 260 Leslie Stokes 294 42     252 25:34.3 16 52:06.7 11.5MPH 236 1:52.0 16 26:26.2 13:13/M 40:24.8 1:45:59.3  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Eric May 77 41 1 11:22.0 5:41/M 80 0:59.8 4 27:11.5 22.1MPH 31 0:37.4 1 11:30.8 5:45/M   51:41.6  
2 6 Paul Wakefield 100 44 2 11:29.4 5:45/M 45 0:50.4 5 27:12.7 22.1MPH 41 0:39.8 2 11:32.2 5:46/M 0:03.0 51:44.6  
3 9 Sean Salinas 78 41 4 12:19.3 6:10/M 5 0:31.4 3 26:34.6 22.6MPH 27 0:35.9 3 12:26.3 6:13/M 0:46.1 52:27.7  
4 16 Kevin Schroder 88 42 8 12:40.0 6:20/M 106 1:06.1 1 25:05.8 23.9MPH 66 0:47.1 6 13:31.7 6:46/M 1:29.3 53:10.9  
5 20 Toshiaki Ansai 84 42 7 12:39.2 6:20/M 38 0:49.4 2 26:21.0 22.8MPH 29 0:36.4 7 13:36.5 6:48/M 2:21.1 54:02.7  
6 22 Eric Underwood 80 41 3 11:56.8 5:58/M 145 1:18.3 7 27:52.3 21.5MPH 60 0:45.4 4 12:46.1 6:23/M 2:57.5 54:39.1  
7 27 Winston Cervantes 96 44 6 12:35.0 6:18/M 74 0:58.7 6 27:33.0 21.8MPH 69 0:47.8 9 13:46.1 6:53/M 3:59.2 55:40.8  
8 28 Russell Sollock 72 40 5 12:31.5 6:16/M 57 0:54.5 8 28:45.6 20.9MPH 40 0:39.7 5 12:57.2 6:29/M 4:07.1 55:48.7  
9 45 Troy Jeffrey 85 42 10 13:18.4 6:39/M 101 1:05.3 10 30:18.3 19.8MPH 53 0:43.1 10 13:55.9 6:58/M 7:39.7 59:21.3  
10 47 Eric Kugler 89 42 9 13:00.7 6:30/M 26 0:43.0 12 31:44.2 18.9MPH 42 0:39.9 8 13:43.4 6:52/M 8:09.8 59:51.4  
11 65 Bary Thompson 94 43 12 15:09.6 7:35/M 115 1:08.8 9 29:05.7 20.6MPH 103 0:55.9 11 15:50.4 7:55/M 10:29.0 1:02:10.6  
12 81 Kevin Steiner 90 43 11 14:29.2 7:15/M 139 1:15.7 11 31:24.0 19.1MPH 183 1:19.7 13 16:04.4 8:02/M 12:51.6 1:04:33.2  
13 112 Ricky Reyes 97 44 14 15:53.1 7:57/M 175 1:30.5 14 32:02.4 18.7MPH 187 1:22.0 17 17:17.4 8:39/M 16:24.0 1:08:05.6  
14 125 David Requenes 86 42 15 16:13.5 8:07/M 164 1:25.2 18 34:28.9 17.4MPH 211 1:31.1 12 15:51.4 7:56/M 17:48.7 1:09:30.3  
15 135 Rich Wilkins 76 41 19 17:20.0 8:40/M 166 1:25.8 16 32:21.2 18.5MPH 117 0:59.6 18 18:26.8 9:13/M 18:51.9 1:10:33.5  
16 138 Jeff Galloway 99 44 18 17:19.4 8:40/M 234 2:23.1 15 32:19.6 18.6MPH 247 2:22.3 15 16:23.0 8:12/M 19:06.1 1:10:47.7  
17 144 Sean Yarman 98 44 13 15:44.7 7:52/M 178 1:31.2 22 37:00.7 16.2MPH 95 0:54.0 14 16:20.2 8:10/M 19:49.3 1:11:30.9  
18 155 Paul Belcher 87 42 17 17:00.6 8:30/M 152 1:21.0 20 35:56.6 16.7MPH 218 1:37.5 16 16:23.4 8:12/M 20:37.6 1:12:19.2  
19 166 Christopher Wootton 74 40 16 17:00.0 8:30/M 171 1:28.6 19 35:14.8 17.0MPH 225 1:40.5 19 18:28.9 9:14/M 22:11.4 1:13:53.0  
20 171 Randall Lisle 319 44 21 19:09.4 9:35/M 168 1:26.8 17 32:50.7 18.3MPH 125 1:02.1 21 19:50.0 9:55/M 22:37.6 1:14:19.2  
21 174 Jeff Mohr 81 41 23 19:45.3 9:53/M 154 1:21.8 13 31:49.1 18.9MPH 209 1:29.2 22 20:03.7 10:02/M 22:47.7 1:14:29.3  
22 209 David Huang 92 43 24 19:53.1 9:57/M 202 1:46.3 21 36:00.5 16.7MPH 245 2:08.1 24 21:03.1 10:32/M 29:09.6 1:20:51.2  
23 220 Paul Strug 82 41 22 19:22.4 9:41/M 190 1:36.6 24 40:31.0 14.8MPH 175 1:17.7 23 20:50.8 10:25/M 31:57.1 1:23:38.7  
24 221 Glenn Kennedy 95 43 26 22:01.0 11:01/M     23 39:36.5 15.2MPH 121 1:00.7 20 19:13.7 9:37/M 32:10.4 1:23:52.0 2:00
25 228 Luis Fernandez 75 41 20 18:50.8 9:25/M 192 1:37.6 26 41:38.1 14.4MPH 222 1:38.9 26 22:24.6 11:12/M 34:28.6 1:26:10.2  
26 238 Bobby Justice 91 42 25 20:21.6 10:11/M 242 3:32.3 25 40:37.3 14.8MPH 255 3:15.8 25 21:25.2 10:43/M 37:30.8 1:29:12.4  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 60 Dianne Garban 254 46 1 13:36.6 6:48/M 92 1:03.7 1 30:37.8 19.6MPH 104 0:55.9 2 15:02.1 7:31/M   1:01:16.3  
2 74 Jill Heiser 249 45 2 14:25.7 7:13/M 47 0:51.3 4 32:47.7 18.3MPH 128 1:03.4 1 14:24.3 7:12/M 2:16.2 1:03:32.6  
3 104 Kathy Waller 262 49 5 15:38.7 7:49/M 82 1:00.2 5 33:25.6 18.0MPH 82 0:52.0 4 16:17.9 8:09/M 5:58.3 1:07:14.7  
4 107 Tracey Priem 296 49 7 16:35.3 8:18/M 148 1:19.2 3 31:58.5 18.8MPH 127 1:03.3 6 16:43.7 8:22/M 6:23.8 1:07:40.2  
5 117 Jessie Nguyen 253 46 4 15:33.2 7:47/M 126 1:12.6 8 35:47.0 16.8MPH 73 0:48.3 3 15:35.9 7:48/M 7:40.9 1:08:57.2  
6 132 Lauri Kay 258 48 10 18:06.7 9:03/M 85 1:01.1 2 31:45.0 18.9MPH 100 0:55.3 8 18:33.8 9:17/M 9:05.7 1:10:22.0  
7 134 Lisa Luquette 252 46 6 16:13.4 8:07/M 163 1:24.7 7 34:58.7 17.2MPH 194 1:23.9 5 16:31.1 8:16/M 9:15.6 1:10:31.9  
8 184 Sandra Cornelius 261 49 8 16:50.3 8:25/M 230 2:08.9 6 34:31.9 17.4MPH 251 2:42.3 9 19:31.8 9:46/M 16:29.0 1:17:45.4 2:00
9 193 Milista Anderson 260 48 9 17:28.4 8:44/M 220 1:54.5 11 39:45.9 15.1MPH 226 1:42.4 7 18:28.0 9:14/M 18:03.0 1:19:19.4  
10 195 Karen McMullen 248 45 12 18:43.9 9:22/M 213 1:52.1 9 38:05.7 15.8MPH 153 1:11.8 10 19:35.0 9:48/M 18:12.3 1:19:28.7  
11 219 Patricia Abraham 247 45 11 18:30.5 9:15/M 187 1:34.9 12 41:04.9 14.6MPH 204 1:27.8 12 20:35.9 10:18/M 21:57.7 1:23:14.1  
12 222 Cheryl Lynne Davidson 295 45 13 18:49.6 9:25/M 211 1:50.7 13 42:55.3 14.0MPH 140 1:06.8 11 19:41.4 9:51/M 23:07.7 1:24:24.0  
13 224 Tatiana Sorkin 307 47 3 15:22.8 7:41/M 208 1:50.3 15 45:49.7 13.1MPH 169 1:16.0 13 20:54.0 10:27/M 23:56.7 1:25:13.0  
14 252 Camellia Jacks 246 45     254 26:07.2 10 38:12.0 15.7MPH 224 1:39.9 15 26:40.9 13:20/M 31:23.8 1:32:40.1  
15 253 Maribel Saenz 250 45 14 20:57.4 10:29/M 236 2:29.6 14 43:54.0 13.7MPH 248 2:24.8 14 22:56.9 11:28/M 31:26.5 1:32:42.8  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 David Depinet 122 49 2 12:01.4 6:01/M 9 0:33.9 3 26:25.3 22.7MPH 28 0:36.0 2 12:14.9 6:07/M   51:51.6  
2 12 Paul Swen 301 46 3 12:18.5 6:09/M 90 1:02.9 2 26:16.2 22.8MPH 64 0:46.0 3 12:15.6 6:08/M 0:47.7 52:39.4  
3 13 Chisholm MacDonald 109 46 4 12:37.0 6:19/M 88 1:02.1 1 25:36.7 23.4MPH 58 0:44.1 4 12:52.4 6:26/M 1:00.7 52:52.4  
4 19 Rip Reynolds 104 46 1 11:31.4 5:46/M 112 1:08.3 5 28:00.9 21.4MPH 96 0:54.2 1 11:47.8 5:54/M 1:31.1 53:22.7  
5 30 Chris Madland 116 47 5 12:45.9 6:23/M 15 0:39.3 7 28:25.0 21.1MPH 47 0:40.7 5 13:30.6 6:45/M 4:10.0 56:01.6  
6 32 Gary Poe 112 46 6 12:46.5 6:23/M 40 0:49.4 6 28:11.3 21.3MPH 26 0:35.8 7 14:05.0 7:03/M 4:36.5 56:28.2  
7 34 Trey Stone 106 46 8 14:01.0 7:01/M 69 0:57.5 4 27:59.9 21.4MPH 74 0:48.7 6 14:04.4 7:02/M 5:59.9 57:51.6  
8 55 Orrell Espree 107 46 7 13:13.4 6:37/M 76 0:58.9 11 31:31.6 19.0MPH 15 0:29.4 8 14:41.8 7:21/M 9:03.6 1:00:55.3  
9 69 Kevin Smith 114 47 9 14:57.9 7:29/M 64 0:55.8 9 30:51.5 19.4MPH 101 0:55.6 9 14:56.5 7:28/M 10:45.7 1:02:37.4  
10 86 Fernando Mendez 115 47 11 15:15.5 7:38/M 195 1:38.3 8 30:24.9 19.7MPH 148 1:10.6 16 16:40.2 8:20/M 13:18.1 1:05:09.8  
11 87 Chip Bailey 102 45 10 15:04.1 7:32/M 142 1:16.4 12 31:51.9 18.8MPH 107 0:58.0 14 16:20.0 8:10/M 13:38.8 1:05:30.5  
12 99 John Deltatto 111 46 12 15:45.5 7:53/M 222 1:54.9 14 32:27.8 18.5MPH 208 1:28.8 10 15:19.2 7:40/M 15:04.7 1:06:56.3  
13 103 Rick Miller 121 49 19 16:44.7 8:22/M 118 1:10.7 13 32:14.6 18.6MPH 163 1:14.4 11 15:41.7 7:51/M 15:14.6 1:07:06.3  
14 120 James Courtney 119 48 14 15:56.2 7:58/M 23 0:41.2 19 36:12.0 16.6MPH 22 0:34.6 12 15:50.3 7:55/M 17:22.8 1:09:14.5  
15 124 David Draper 108 48 18 16:34.1 8:17/M 121 1:11.5 17 33:35.5 17.9MPH 207 1:28.4 15 16:39.9 8:20/M 17:37.9 1:09:29.6  
16 127 Romero V Estuart,jr 323 45 17 16:08.5 8:04/M 210 1:50.6 10 31:02.0 19.3MPH 213 1:32.9 21 19:19.3 9:40/M 18:01.8 1:09:53.4  
17 131 Miguel Rocha 105 46 16 16:07.6 8:04/M 201 1:46.0 15 32:39.6 18.4MPH 160 1:13.4 19 18:33.0 9:17/M 18:28.2 1:10:19.9  
18 146 Martin Reyna 120 48 13 15:50.1 7:55/M 232 2:19.4 18 34:15.1 17.5MPH 231 1:46.2 17 17:30.3 8:45/M 19:49.7 1:11:41.3  
19 152 Mark Barnett 103 46 20 16:58.2 8:29/M 235 2:25.2 16 33:01.5 18.2MPH 212 1:31.8 18 18:10.9 9:05/M 20:16.1 1:12:07.8  
20 161 Todd Lacoste 110 46 15 15:57.7 7:59/M 179 1:31.6 21 37:40.3 15.9MPH 219 1:37.6 13 16:05.5 8:03/M 21:01.2 1:12:52.9  
21 178 Derald Watson 117 47 21 17:24.2 8:42/M 135 1:14.1 20 37:31.6 16.0MPH 199 1:26.5 20 19:13.0 9:37/M 24:58.0 1:16:49.6  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 72 Becky Ricketts 274 54 1 14:04.1 7:02/M 144 1:17.9 1 31:13.7 19.2MPH 178 1:18.4 2 15:08.5 7:34/M   1:03:02.8  
2 85 Vivian Dunlop 267 52 2 15:22.2 7:41/M 95 1:04.3 3 32:35.6 18.4MPH 105 0:55.9 1 15:07.5 7:34/M 2:02.9 1:05:05.7  
3 89 Tracy Demel 264 50 3 15:29.2 7:45/M 158 1:23.6 2 32:00.2 18.8MPH 193 1:23.8 3 15:18.6 7:39/M 2:32.6 1:05:35.5  
4 151 Monica Kattner 266 51 4 17:04.4 8:32/M     6 35:17.9 17.0MPH 190 1:23.1 4 18:18.9 9:09/M 9:01.5 1:12:04.3  
5 169 Teresa Byrd 265 51 5 18:11.3 9:06/M 61 0:55.1 4 33:45.0 17.8MPH 129 1:04.0 7 20:21.8 10:11/M 11:14.6 1:14:17.4  
6 206 Jean Watson 269 52 7 20:08.1 10:04/M 157 1:23.5 7 37:07.2 16.2MPH 234 1:50.0 5 19:31.9 9:46/M 16:58.0 1:20:00.8  
7 207 Susan Morris 272 54 6 20:06.6 10:03/M 84 1:00.7 8 38:16.3 15.7MPH 116 0:59.3 6 19:44.8 9:52/M 17:05.0 1:20:07.8  
8 229 Casey McDaniel 271 53     247 22:40.9 10 39:49.9 15.1MPH 142 1:07.2 8 22:48.0 11:24/M 23:23.4 1:26:26.3  
9 255 Mary Winkle 270 53     256 26:50.0 9 39:11.6 15.3MPH 205 1:27.9 9 27:12.6 13:36/M 31:39.4 1:34:42.2  
10 262 Anita Linden 172 51         5 34:11.2 17.6MPH 261 46:44.2 10 33:06.4 16:33/M 50:59.0 1:54:01.8  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Carl Stewart 302 50 1 11:06.5 5:33/M 12 0:36.9 2 27:28.6 21.8MPH 37 0:39.2 1 11:36.1 5:48/M   51:27.5  
2 15 Kelly Garban 125 50 2 12:02.9 6:01/M 21 0:40.7 1 27:17.9 22.0MPH 7 0:26.4 2 12:36.4 6:18/M 1:37.0 53:04.5  
3 29 Charles Kirk Hoffman 123 50 3 12:54.0 6:27/M 37 0:49.4 3 28:10.3 21.3MPH 44 0:40.1 4 13:18.0 6:39/M 4:24.5 55:52.0  
4 37 David McMullen 299 50 4 12:56.5 6:28/M 182 1:32.3 5 28:48.0 20.8MPH 151 1:11.6 5 13:31.4 6:46/M 6:32.5 58:00.0  
5 39 James Dunahoe 141 54 6 13:38.2 6:49/M 60 0:55.0 4 28:26.5 21.1MPH 131 1:04.5 6 13:58.6 6:59/M 6:35.5 58:03.1  
6 49 Kevin Bedell 134 52 5 13:21.6 6:41/M 125 1:12.4 6 29:14.8 20.5MPH 179 1:18.5 3 12:52.2 6:26/M 8:32.1 59:59.7 2:00
7 59 David Hoffman 306 53 7 14:19.2 7:10/M 67 0:56.6 9 30:35.1 19.6MPH 78 0:49.9 7 14:29.0 7:15/M 9:42.5 1:01:10.0  
8 64 Peter Chaclraft 133 52 10 15:16.3 7:38/M 24 0:41.3 7 29:32.6 20.3MPH 52 0:42.6 9 15:52.5 7:56/M 10:38.0 1:02:05.5  
9 75 Ariel Leonardo 127 51 9 15:06.4 7:33/M 136 1:14.6 8 29:38.2 20.2MPH 167 1:15.3 11 16:23.5 8:12/M 12:10.7 1:03:38.2  
10 79 Doug McMullen 131 52 8 15:05.0 7:33/M 162 1:24.6 10 30:48.7 19.5MPH 145 1:08.1 8 15:30.9 7:45/M 12:29.9 1:03:57.4  
11 101 Joselito Decastro 136 52 12 15:47.9 7:54/M 188 1:35.0 13 31:35.1 19.0MPH 191 1:23.2 12 16:39.2 8:20/M 15:33.1 1:07:00.6  
12 116 Donnie Shelton 132 52 16 17:48.9 8:54/M 81 0:59.9 12 31:23.9 19.1MPH 77 0:49.4 14 17:41.9 8:51/M 17:16.7 1:08:44.2  
13 122 Rudy Parisi 138 53 13 17:15.5 8:38/M 66 0:56.5 11 30:51.5 19.4MPH 134 1:05.5 16 19:15.3 9:38/M 17:57.0 1:09:24.5  
14 123 Christopher Bultzo 124 50 14 17:26.3 8:43/M 205 1:49.1 14 31:47.4 18.9MPH 210 1:30.1 13 16:53.9 8:27/M 17:59.4 1:09:26.9  
15 140 Timothy Storbeck 140 54 17 17:52.3 8:56/M 117 1:10.3 15 31:53.7 18.8MPH 180 1:18.5 15 18:50.1 9:25/M 19:37.6 1:11:05.1  
16 143 Francisco Zamora 135 53 11 15:20.6 7:40/M 146 1:18.4 18 37:32.0 16.0MPH 85 0:52.3 10 16:22.4 8:11/M 19:58.4 1:11:25.9  
17 163 Joe Parks 139 54 15 17:34.8 8:47/M 116 1:09.8 17 33:52.6 17.7MPH 161 1:13.5 17 19:19.6 9:40/M 21:42.9 1:13:10.4  
18 182 Jeff Henig 130 51 18 18:54.3 9:27/M 226 2:01.5 16 32:44.9 18.3MPH 239 1:54.2 19 22:00.3 11:00/M 26:08.0 1:17:35.5  
19 233 Paul Wallace 126 50 19 19:12.4 9:36/M 241 3:07.8 20 42:08.6 14.2MPH 253 2:51.4 18 19:55.1 9:58/M 35:47.9 1:27:15.4  
20 236 Joel Levine 128 51 20 19:32.6 9:46/M 245 4:24.1 19 38:17.4 15.7MPH 254 2:59.9 20 23:00.9 11:30/M 36:47.7 1:28:15.2  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 136 Judy Hufstetler 278 55 1 15:32.8 7:46/M 44 0:50.2 2 36:58.4 16.2MPH 115 0:59.2 1 16:13.3 8:07/M   1:10:34.0  
2 160 Monica Ehrmann 277 55 2 17:03.0 8:32/M 203 1:47.7 1 33:40.6 17.8MPH 150 1:11.2 3 18:54.5 9:27/M 2:03.1 1:12:37.2  
3 172 Vickie Rickman 315 59 3 17:17.2 8:39/M 167 1:25.8 3 37:11.6 16.1MPH 195 1:25.0 2 16:59.6 8:30/M 3:45.4 1:14:19.4  
4 243 Danielle Skelton 275 55 4 20:47.6 10:24/M 128 1:12.8 6 45:46.6 13.1MPH 139 1:06.6 4 21:05.2 10:33/M 19:24.7 1:29:58.8  
5 248 Susan Cox 276 55     255 26:11.2 4 39:07.7 15.3MPH 257 3:22.3 5 22:43.7 11:22/M 20:51.0 1:31:25.1  
6 250 Mary Mitchell 279 57     249 23:55.6 5 44:03.3 13.6MPH 91 0:53.6 6 23:31.7 11:46/M 21:50.3 1:32:24.4  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 35 Tom Shaffer 142 55 1 13:32.8 6:46/M 77 0:59.4 1 28:22.7 21.2MPH 113 0:58.9 1 14:04.3 7:02/M   57:58.3  
2 53 James Leonard 290 59 2 14:13.0 7:07/M 46 0:51.0 2 28:41.0 20.9MPH 138 1:06.4 2 15:24.2 7:42/M 2:17.4 1:00:15.8  
3 68 Andrew Cox 146 57 4 15:17.6 7:39/M 109 1:06.6 3 28:58.9 20.7MPH 99 0:54.9 4 16:18.5 8:09/M 4:38.4 1:02:36.8  
4 137 Elijio Serrano 144 55 3 14:24.6 7:12/M 53 0:52.8 5 38:32.1 15.6MPH 144 1:07.5 3 15:39.1 7:50/M 12:38.0 1:10:36.4  
5 147 Billy Scott 57 57 5 15:52.3 7:56/M 225 2:00.9 4 34:53.1 17.2MPH 249 2:26.1 5 16:33.1 8:17/M 13:47.3 1:11:45.7  
6 214 Steve Fanos 145 57 6 19:02.9 9:31/M 189 1:36.4 6 39:28.4 15.2MPH 202 1:27.3 6 20:49.3 10:25/M 24:26.2 1:22:24.5  
7 246 Steven Stinemetz 292 55 7 20:22.1 10:11/M 227 2:01.6 7 45:46.8 13.1MPH 217 1:36.7 7 21:08.9 10:34/M 32:57.8 1:30:56.2  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 129 Sandy Parker 311 61 1 16:53.9 8:27/M 147 1:18.6 2 33:19.6 18.0MPH 143 1:07.3 1 17:22.3 8:41/M   1:10:02.0  
2 145 Jill Devay 313 61 2 17:25.7 8:43/M 97 1:04.5 1 33:11.6 18.1MPH 170 1:16.1 3 18:40.3 9:20/M 1:36.3 1:11:38.4  
3 200 Ellen Yarrell 282 63 3 18:17.4 9:09/M 215 1:52.4 5 39:33.6 15.2MPH 188 1:22.0 2 18:36.0 9:18/M 9:39.6 1:19:41.6  
4 240 Mary Castellucci 283 62     257 27:16.4 4 35:38.2 16.8MPH 232 1:46.5 4 25:01.5 12:31/M 19:40.6 1:29:42.7  
5 259 Denise Oliphant 280 62     251 25:32.5 6 52:00.8 11.5MPH 168 1:16.0 5 27:09.6 13:35/M 35:56.9 1:45:59.0  
6 261 Kathy English 281 61         3 34:25.0 17.4MPH 260 46:31.1 6 33:05.2 16:33/M 43:59.4 1:54:01.4  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 48 Joel Barr 148 60 1 12:59.6 6:30/M 197 1:39.2 2 31:28.4 19.1MPH 159 1:13.3 1 12:30.9 6:15/M   59:51.5  
2 95 Jon Monteith 153 63 6 17:14.4 8:37/M 193 1:37.6 1 29:15.9 20.5MPH 106 0:57.0 4 17:17.9 8:39/M 6:31.5 1:06:23.1  
3 157 Ronnie Ward 155 64 3 16:53.4 8:27/M 161 1:24.1 4 35:40.6 16.8MPH 216 1:35.4 3 16:54.9 8:27/M 12:37.0 1:12:28.5  
4 158 Richard Ballard 151 61 5 16:59.7 8:30/M 137 1:14.7 3 34:34.5 17.4MPH 136 1:06.1 6 18:37.1 9:19/M 12:40.7 1:12:32.3  
5 162 Ronald Thibodeaux 150 61 2 15:42.4 7:51/M 214 1:52.2 5 37:15.8 16.1MPH 228 1:44.2 2 16:25.9 8:13/M 13:09.1 1:13:00.7  
6 187 Juan Garcia 149 61 4 16:58.7 8:29/M 129 1:13.3 6 40:45.0 14.7MPH 184 1:20.4 5 17:38.5 8:49/M 18:04.6 1:17:56.2  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 62 Jeff Gilbert 156 65 1 14:01.8 7:01/M     1 32:16.4 18.6MPH 25 0:35.6 1 14:41.5 7:21/M   1:01:35.4  
2 208 Sam Cornelius 157 67 2 19:33.2 9:47/M 246 4:31.0 2 34:40.8 17.3MPH 250 2:29.3 2 19:30.9 9:45/M 19:10.0 1:20:45.5  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 156 Joe Rivera 158 72 1 16:56.5 8:28/M 212 1:51.1 2 35:13.6 17.0MPH 215 1:35.2 1 16:47.1 8:24/M   1:12:23.7  
2 170 Robert Harder 159 72 2 17:21.8 8:41/M 191 1:36.7 1 34:41.0 17.3MPH 173 1:16.8 2 19:22.3 9:41/M 1:55.0 1:14:18.8  
 

Clydsdale

Top

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Jeff Burrus 167 44 1 13:44.7 6:52/M 9 1:36.1 2 27:29.2 21.8MPH 6 1:06.6 1 13:34.3 6:47/M   57:31.1  
2 2 Britt Pratt 161 31 3 14:04.1 7:02/M 3 0:55.7 3 28:53.2 20.8MPH 1 0:40.8 3 14:17.8 7:09/M 1:20.6 58:51.8  
3 3 Kelly Fisher 164 39 2 13:58.2 6:59/M 2 0:47.6 4 29:58.7 20.0MPH 2 0:47.5 2 13:52.5 6:56/M 1:53.6 59:24.7  
4 4 Jason Zamora 162 34 4 14:30.8 7:15/M 1 0:43.9 1 27:09.6 22.1MPH 5 1:04.3 8 17:24.5 8:42/M 3:22.2 1:00:53.3  
5 5 Mike Sgro 163 36 7 17:02.3 8:31/M 5 1:09.0 6 32:13.1 18.6MPH 3 0:58.9 7 17:10.8 8:35/M 11:03.1 1:08:34.3  
6 6 Scott Tackett 324 39 8 17:53.5 8:57/M 11 2:00.9 5 30:10.2 19.9MPH 10 1:26.2 5 17:07.8 8:34/M 11:07.5 1:08:38.7  
7 7 Michael Kenney 166 41 6 16:47.8 8:24/M 4 1:00.1 7 34:05.2 17.6MPH 8 1:11.8 6 17:08.5 8:34/M 12:42.4 1:10:13.6  
8 8 Jason Eldred 160 30 5 16:26.0 8:13/M 6 1:11.1 9 39:44.8 15.1MPH 11 1:27.2 4 16:30.3 8:15/M 17:48.4 1:15:19.5  
9 9 J. Scott Frederick 312 34 10 19:28.5 9:44/M 10 1:50.6 8 38:21.8 15.6MPH 9 1:24.5 10 19:51.5 9:56/M 23:25.9 1:20:57.1  
10 10 Rudy Razo 25 27 9 18:08.6 9:04/M 7 1:13.2 10 44:43.7 13.4MPH 7 1:06.8 9 18:50.3 9:25/M 26:31.6 1:24:02.7  
11 11 Christian Etienne 165 40 11 21:49.7 10:55/M 8 1:35.9 11 45:19.3 13.2MPH 4 1:00.6 11 22:14.2 11:07/M 34:28.8 1:32:00.0  
 

Athena

Top

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Jennifer Kuhl 287 41 2 23:14.1 11:37/M 1 0:39.6 1 32:39.4 18.4MPH 1 0:31.9 1 18:29.9 9:15/M   1:15:35.1  
2 2 Bonnie Moss 288 43 1 23:04.8 11:32/M 3 0:55.3 2 33:54.9 17.7MPH 3 0:37.9 2 19:19.6 9:40/M 2:17.5 1:17:52.6  
3 3 Jennifer Luth 286 34 3 23:15.9 11:38/M 2 0:50.9 3 35:32.9 16.9MPH 2 0:36.0 3 19:22.6 9:41/M 4:03.4 1:19:38.5  
4 4 Rolanda Myers 285 33 4 25:44.5 12:52/M 4 1:25.9 4 44:04.6 13.6MPH 4 1:12.8 4 23:08.5 11:34/M 20:01.4 1:35:36.5  
 

Relay - Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Hoochi Mama 384 23 2 15:41.1 7:51/M 2 0:34.2 2 32:57.8 18.2MPH 3 0:33.5 3 16:04.8 8:02/M   1:05:51.6  
2 2 Quick Chicks 383 45 1 15:05.3 7:33/M 1 0:26.5 4 35:38.6 16.8MPH 2 0:30.9 1 15:01.4 7:31/M   1:06:42.9  
3 3 The Sisters P 375 10 4 17:13.2 8:37/M 5 0:52.2 3 34:18.9 17.5MPH 5 0:41.6 2 15:49.3 7:55/M   1:08:55.3  
4 4 Quicker Chicks 382 42 3 17:00.3 8:30/M 3 0:39.9 5 36:02.6 16.7MPH 1 0:29.6 4 17:38.9 8:49/M   1:11:51.5  
5 5 Scooby Du 380 45 6 19:46.6 9:53/M 6 1:12.2 1 32:02.7 18.7MPH 6 0:43.1 6 19:53.5 9:57/M   1:13:38.2  
6 6 Empty Bottles 385 53 5 18:40.7 9:20/M 4 0:40.4 6 37:37.4 16.0MPH 4 0:40.3 5 19:20.6 9:40/M 1:24.5 1:16:59.6  
 

Relay - Male

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Lisa's Biothcs 389 45 1 12:00.8 6:00/M 3 0:33.2 1 25:27.4 23.6MPH 3 0:28.1 1 12:15.6 6:08/M   50:45.2  
2 2 Awty Sciences 387 33 2 12:27.1 6:14/M 2 0:30.7 3 27:53.8 21.5MPH 1 0:24.1 2 12:44.6 6:22/M 3:15.3 54:00.6  
3 3 Team Jimmy#2 378 14 3 14:34.4 7:17/M 1 0:30.4 2 27:40.9 21.7MPH 2 0:26.5 3 14:18.9 7:09/M 6:46.0 57:31.3  
4 4 L D J 371 48 4 15:18.4 7:39/M 4 0:34.5 4 33:34.1 17.9MPH 4 0:33.0 4 15:03.9 7:32/M 14:18.7 1:05:04.0  
 

Relay - Mixed

Top

  Overall   ------------ Run1 ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2 ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Tesos 377 39 3 14:44.2 7:22/M 3 0:40.4 1 25:31.0 23.5MPH 3 0:33.6 2 14:48.4 7:24/M   56:17.7  
2 2 Team Comback 388 43 1 14:03.1 7:02/M 1 0:30.4 3 34:16.8 17.5MPH 1 0:24.9 3 15:04.9 7:32/M 8:02.6 1:04:20.3  
3 3 Team Jimmy#1 379 39 2 14:31.4 7:16/M 2 0:33.9 5 39:24.9 15.2MPH 2 0:31.7 1 14:24.3 7:12/M 13:08.7 1:09:26.4  
4 4 Emily And Dad 386 13 4 15:44.9 7:52/M 4 0:45.5 4 37:10.3 16.1MPH 5 0:36.2 4 17:13.7 8:37/M 15:13.1 1:11:30.8  
5 5 The Priemere Kids 390 9 6 17:45.4 8:53/M 5 0:52.6 6 40:12.0 14.9MPH 4 0:35.2 5 18:38.4 9:19/M 21:46.1 1:18:03.8  
DQ DQ The Parents P 376 44 5 17:18.9 8:39/M 6 0:54.7 2 34:12.9 17.5MPH 6 0:46.4 DQ 15:43.2 7:52/M 14:38.6 1:10:56.3 2:00