<!DOCTYPE HTML PUBLIC "-//W3C//DTD HTML 4.01 Transitional//EN"> <html lang=en> <HEAD><TITLE>Bayou Du</TITLE></HEAD> <font size="-1"> <BODY BGCOLOR = "#FFFFFF"> <H1>Bayou Du</H1> <H1>Age Group Results</H1> <H2>July 18, 2010</H2> <HR NOSHADE> <B><I>Results By Run Wild Sports Timing </I></B> <HR NOSHADE> <P>Men: <A href="# 1">0-14</A> <A href="# 2">15-19</A> <A href="# 3">20-24</A> <A href="# 4">25-29</A> <A href="# 5">30-34</A> <A href="# 6">35-39</A> <A href="# 7">40-44</A> <A href="# 8">45-49</A> <A href="# 9">50-54</A> <A href="#10">55-59</A> <A href="#11">60-64</A> <A href="#12">65-69</A> <A href="#13">70-74</A> <A href="#14">75-79</A> <A href="#15">80-99</A> <BR> Women: <A href="#16">0-14</A> <A href="#17">15-19</A> <A href="#18">20-24</A> <A href="#19">25-29</A> <A href="#20">30-34</A> <A href="#21">35-39</A> <A href="#22">40-44</A> <A href="#23">45-49</A> <A href="#24">50-54</A> <A href="#25">55-59</A> <A href="#26">60-64</A> <A href="#27">65-69</A> <A href="#28">70-74</A> <A href="#29">75-79</A> <A href="#30">80-99</A> </P> <H1 align="center">Age Group</H1> <H2 align="center">Overall Female Open Winners</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 11 Ann Smith 43 1 13:08.3 1 0:39.2 1 31:03.8 1 0:30.9 1 13:55.8 59:18.1 <A name = " "></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Overall Female Master Winners</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 16 Carlye Graydon 40 1 13:10.6 1 0:32.1 1 32:28.9 1 0:30.4 1 14:04.0 1:00:46.1 <A name = "17"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Female 15 to 19</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 20 Keelin Treacy 18 1 12:51.8 1 0:38.5 1 34:17.2 1 0:27.1 1 14:01.2 1:02:15.9 <A name = "18"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Female 20 to 24</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 41 Tori Gascoyne 23 1 13:55.8 2 1:12.2 2 37:22.4 2 0:55.8 1 15:27.7 1:08:54.0 2 46 Megan Griffis 21 2 15:59.6 1 0:45.0 1 37:11.1 1 0:34.6 2 16:47.1 1:11:17.5 3 125 Victoria Riviera 22 3 24:51.8 3 1:56.5 3 1:00:47.4 3 1:46.5 3 30:47.7 2:00:10.0 <A name = "19"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Female 25 to 29</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 53 Elizabeth Neese 29 3 15:56.3 4 1:06.1 1 37:34.5 6 1:12.9 1 18:54.4 1:14:44.2 2 67 Megan Thornell 27 4 16:57.7 3 0:55.8 4 42:01.4 2 0:43.3 2 19:12.0 1:19:50.2 3 70 Amanda Roby 28 7 18:19.7 8 1:09.8 3 40:51.7 7 1:15.7 3 19:31.4 1:21:08.5 4 84 Pam Morse 26 2 15:55.6 10 1:59.9 6 43:59.6 9 1:32.6 5 21:22.2 1:24:50.0 5 87 Leah Marino 28 6 18:07.8 1 0:50.4 7 45:47.5 3 0:44.8 4 20:18.5 1:25:49.0 6 90 Lisa Olson 26 9 19:44.0 6 1:07.2 2 40:07.1 1 0:41.5 7 23:09.7 1:26:49.6* 7 96 Kelly Bryant 26 10 21:30.3 2 0:54.1 5 43:16.8 4 0:57.1 6 22:22.0 1:29:00.4 8 103 Geelah Jacobs 29 5 18:05.8 5 1:06.2 8 46:46.3 5 1:05.3 8 24:15.9 1:31:19.7 9 121 Valerie Ramos 25 8 18:56.0 9 1:36.6 9 52:06.5 8 1:20.2 9 31:17.1 1:45:16.5 <A name = "20"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Female 30 to 34</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 27 Jamie Scott 34 1 0:22.5 6 13:34.7 1 33:55.0 6 51:12.2 1:04:22.0 2 32 Jennifer Zambrano 33 2 13:46.4 1 0:56.1 2 36:00.4 1 0:47.1 1 14:09.0 1:05:39.2 3 59 Amie Lucier 30 3 17:28.1 2 0:58.6 3 37:56.9 2 0:58.6 2 18:14.0 1:15:36.3 4 76 Ellen Mallman 31 4 18:51.8 5 1:56.9 4 40:16.3 3 1:27.6 3 20:55.3 1:23:28.0 5 94 Kelley Wright 32 5 19:15.3 3 1:36.8 6 42:53.1 4 1:38.2 4 23:03.1 1:28:26.6 6 102 Polly Looper 32 6 20:29.8 4 1:41.7 5 41:03.2 5 27:01.0 1:30:15.8 <A name = "21"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Female 35 to 39</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 36 Emily Roper 36 1 13:55.0 1 0:45.0 1 36:11.8 2 0:56.1 1 15:51.9 1:07:39.8 2 47 Tricia Sibley 37 2 14:50.6 3 1:08.5 3 37:53.5 5 1:06.8 2 16:26.6 1:11:26.1 3 60 Glyssel Lee 36 3 15:07.2 2 0:49.6 4 41:10.1 1 0:35.0 3 18:02.7 1:15:44.6 4 62 Scott Poston 39 5 17:55.1 7 1:25.7 2 37:28.2 4 1:03.0 5 19:15.6 1:17:07.7 5 71 Virginia Tedesco 39 4 15:37.4 5 1:13.2 7 45:39.6 3 0:59.5 4 18:14.1 1:21:44.0 6 91 Mirit Schneider 38 7 20:05.3 6 1:17.1 5 42:52.5 6 1:07.7 6 21:35.5 1:26:58.1 7 93 Veronica Ramos 38 6 18:04.5 4 1:09.1 6 45:30.7 7 1:32.2 7 22:07.6 1:28:24.2 8 122 Tracie McCaulley 39 8 23:50.6 8 2:31.0 8 50:50.4 8 2:13.0 8 27:50.2 1:47:15.3 <A name = "22"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Female 40 to 44</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 45 Diane Garban 44 1 13:57.0 2 1:09.7 1 38:19.6 3 1:16.2 1 16:01.6 1:10:44.2 2 80 Michele Ershler 42 2 18:58.1 7 1:38.9 2 41:24.9 6 1:32.2 2 20:36.1 1:24:10.3 3 105 Stacey Carter 44 6 22:33.0 6 1:38.7 3 44:56.6 8 1:43.7 3 24:20.8 1:35:12.9 4 111 Lara Mallynn 43 5 22:27.3 4 1:25.5 4 45:51.1 4 1:21.9 6 28:39.6 1:39:45.5 5 117 Tina Vera Adame 41 3 20:42.5 5 1:37.2 6 53:34.8 7 1:40.2 4 25:36.1 1:43:10.8 6 119 Debbie Rau 44 4 20:46.1 1 0:58.8 7 53:37.0 2 1:12.2 5 26:37.3 1:43:11.5 7 120 Lisa Earehart 42 7 23:42.6 3 1:13.6 5 49:09.8 1 1:04.2 7 28:54.6 1:44:04.9 8 124 Toni Hardin 44 8 23:54.2 8 1:41.5 8 55:35.8 5 1:31.5 8 28:55.1 1:51:38.2 <A name = "23"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Female 45 to 49</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 33 Lauren Green 45 2 14:40.5 1 0:38.3 1 34:33.4 1 0:35.3 2 15:40.3 1:06:07.9 2 40 Angelina Felsing 46 1 13:58.5 4 1:14.6 2 37:47.8 3 1:07.4 1 14:39.8 1:08:48.2 3 75 Anne Fickel 46 4 19:58.2 2 0:39.4 3 40:44.1 2 0:49.8 3 21:07.7 1:23:19.3 4 98 Laura Yaffee 48 5 20:06.8 5 1:26.6 4 44:44.7 5 1:13.1 4 21:37.3 1:29:08.6 5 106 Denise Correll 49 6 22:29.5 7 1:45.1 5 46:27.1 8 1:54.4 6 23:53.4 1:36:29.6 6 107 Jane Nance 46 3 18:48.2 3 1:03.7 8 52:22.7 4 1:08.2 5 23:47.5 1:37:10.4 7 114 Sheila Miller 48 7 22:36.3 8 1:49.0 6 46:33.5 9 1:54.5 7 27:20.6 1:40:14.0 8 118 Dee Jones 45 9 23:31.7 6 1:42.1 7 47:38.6 7 1:34.2 8 28:44.3 1:43:11.1 <A name = "24"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Female 50 to 54</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 43 Norma Wilson 54 3 15:15.1 4 1:10.9 1 36:11.4 2 0:54.0 1 16:18.7 1:09:50.3 2 44 Lindie Nanninga 53 1 14:45.0 1 0:53.8 2 36:43.5 3 0:56.7 2 16:58.2 1:10:17.2 3 52 Judy Hufstetler 53 2 15:03.1 2 0:57.7 3 39:39.3 1 0:40.9 3 17:17.8 1:13:38.8 4 110 Tamra Lambdin 51 4 21:29.6 3 1:03.1 5 50:24.6 4 1:12.6 4 24:55.1 1:39:05.0 5 123 Friedah Talabi 50 5 25:26.5 5 1:52.3 4 48:00.7 5 1:45.5 5 30:45.6 1:47:50.7 <A name = "25"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Female 55 to 59</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 113 Donna Huff 56 1 20:12.5 2 0:54.3 2 49:46.5 2 1:05.5 1 27:46.7 1:39:45.6 2 115 Gloria Hinton 56 2 24:21.7 1 0:46.5 1 46:20.5 1 0:53.9 2 28:45.0 1:41:07.7 3 126 Linda Riviera 57 3 27:02.3 3 1:18.6 3 1:11:13.4 3 1:50.9 3 34:15.8 2:15:41.0 <A name = " "></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Overall Male Open Winners</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 1 Dean King 37 1 10:34.3 1 0:34.1 1 28:23.0 1 0:36.9 1 11:20.2 51:28.6 <A name = " "></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Overall Male Master Winners</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 7 Christopher Sustala 40 1 12:30.4 1 0:30.9 1 29:45.1 1 0:32.8 1 13:08.3 56:27.6 <A name = " 1"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Male 14 and under</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 72 John Devin Jacob 13 1 15:09.1 1 0:45.6 1 46:42.0 1 19:38.7 1:22:15.5 <A name = " 2"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Male 15 to 19</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 5 Nick Wendes 19 1 11:51.0 1 0:37.7 1 30:31.9 1 0:37.7 1 12:27.1 56:05.5 2 56 Brandon Pullig 15 2 13:25.2 2 1:08.2 2 41:03.7 2 0:45.5 2 18:36.4 1:14:59.1 <A name = " 3"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Male 20 to 24</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 4 Michael Barney 24 1 11:32.4 1 0:29.4 1 31:17.1 1 0:26.0 1 11:51.6 55:36.6 2 18 Casey Homer 20 2 12:47.1 2 0:51.2 2 31:56.6 2 0:39.0 2 14:55.8 1:01:09.8 3 82 Morgan Parker 22 3 14:09.4 3 1:17.0 3 50:38.8 3 18:11.9 1:24:17.1 <A name = " 4"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Male 25 to 29</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 2 Stephen Milford 25 1 10:57.1 1 0:33.2 1 29:03.0 2 0:41.2 2 12:52.0 54:06.6 2 3 Andrew Torres 29 2 11:24.8 2 0:33.9 2 29:37.3 1 0:32.9 1 12:44.6 54:53.6 3 35 Blake Fisher 25 3 13:49.7 3 0:55.8 3 34:46.2 3 1:01.8 3 15:57.4 1:06:31.0 4 64 Norman Wright II 28 4 14:39.4 4 1:01.9 4 40:08.0 4 1:08.4 4 21:44.7 1:18:42.5 5 77 Mustafa Khan 27 5 17:56.4 5 1:27.9 5 40:58.3 5 1:32.1 5 21:53.3 1:23:48.1 <A name = " 5"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Male 30 to 34</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 17 David Kayda 34 1 12:14.6 1 0:42.3 1 33:13.3 1 0:43.6 1 13:55.5 1:00:49.4 2 31 Carson Joachim 34 2 13:12.0 7 1:41.0 2 34:34.5 3 1:01.4 2 15:00.6 1:05:29.6 3 68 Robert Schroeter 32 3 17:26.7 4 1:09.7 3 41:28.1 5 1:18.1 3 18:41.1 1:20:03.8 4 99 Michael McCormick 30 6 19:27.8 5 1:14.0 6 47:06.2 4 21:22.0 1:29:10.1 5 100 Martin Solway 31 5 18:44.3 2 0:51.3 5 43:30.1 2 0:51.3 6 25:19.3 1:29:16.5 6 109 Marcos Ramos 32 7 23:10.8 6 1:18.1 4 43:11.7 6 1:21.6 7 29:25.5 1:38:27.8 7 116 Benton Marino 32 4 18:16.4 3 0:58.8 7 58:25.4 4 1:08.0 5 23:43.0 1:42:31.7 <A name = " 6"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Male 35 to 39</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 6 Lance Looper 35 2 12:42.6 2 0:45.7 1 28:00.9 2 0:43.9 1 14:05.1 56:18.3 2 24 Trey Copeland 39 1 0:23.6 13 13:37.8 2 31:18.7 12 50:33.4 1:03:42.3 3 26 Lee Allen 35 4 13:47.3 4 0:49.0 4 32:04.7 3 0:51.8 3 16:47.1 1:04:20.0 4 28 Donald Murphy 35 3 13:43.2 1 0:30.7 5 34:20.8 1 0:29.2 2 15:32.1 1:04:36.0 5 38 Philip Shama 35 5 14:33.6 7 1:06.7 3 31:21.6 10 1:34.8 7 19:54.8 1:08:31.6 6 54 Rodolfo Noel Escovilla 35 7 16:41.0 5 0:49.8 6 36:26.8 5 0:59.2 6 19:49.2 1:14:46.1 7 66 Joseph Hollier 38 11 18:02.3 9 1:17.5 7 41:23.0 4 0:58.2 4 18:06.2 1:19:47.2 8 69 Shailin Chokshi 37 8 16:48.2 10 1:43.1 9 43:13.4 6 0:59.6 5 18:21.9 1:21:06.3 9 79 Daniel Fink 36 9 16:58.3 6 1:02.3 8 42:50.6 7 1:08.7 9 22:09.0 1:24:09.0 10 88 Altaf Mehmood 36 10 17:07.5 8 1:11.5 11 46:36.9 9 1:25.4 8 20:09.1 1:26:30.5 11 101 Patrick Jacobs 36 6 15:29.5 11 1:49.6 12 46:38.9 8 1:19.6 10 24:52.4 1:30:10.0 12 108 Roger Church 39 13 20:52.1 12 1:57.3 10 45:56.4 11 1:59.2 11 27:42.7 1:38:27.7 <A name = " 7"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Male 40 to 44</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 9 Melton Hows 42 1 12:26.6 1 0:37.9 2 31:26.7 1 0:34.6 1 13:42.0 58:47.9 2 21 Henry Kirkland 41 5 14:35.4 3 0:57.0 1 31:06.7 7 1:05.9 4 15:42.5 1:03:27.6 3 30 Jonas Referente 43 3 13:21.4 2 0:41.9 3 35:45.2 2 0:38.0 2 14:48.0 1:05:14.6 4 39 Fred Morales 40 2 13:06.4 5 1:04.5 5 38:03.3 3 0:46.4 3 15:36.8 1:08:37.6 5 55 Patrick Miller 43 6 15:13.5 7 1:06.5 6 38:41.1 8 1:08.5 6 18:36.4 1:14:46.1 6 57 Chris Hester 40 7 15:45.8 6 1:06.5 7 39:23.0 4 0:49.6 5 17:55.9 1:15:00.9 7 58 Frank Zendejas 44 4 14:15.3 4 1:01.5 4 37:08.8 10 22:53.2 1:15:18.8 8 63 Dean Nasser 40 11 17:39.5 9 1:09.3 8 39:36.3 5 0:55.5 7 18:58.9 1:18:19.6 9 73 Jerry Ramos 42 9 16:47.0 11 1:53.8 9 40:05.2 10 1:42.9 8 22:01.9 1:22:30.9 10 83 Marco Gonzalez 40 8 16:45.3 10 1:52.3 10 41:02.7 9 1:14.5 11 23:37.8 1:24:32.7 11 95 Bob Avery 42 10 17:03.5 8 1:07.4 11 47:42.6 6 0:57.6 9 22:08.9 1:29:00.2 <A name = " 8"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Male 45 to 49</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 8 Shawn Smith 45 1 12:02.0 1 0:33.6 4 31:26.5 1 0:26.6 1 12:08.2 56:37.0 2 12 David Depinet 47 3 12:33.0 5 0:44.7 6 32:15.1 2 0:32.0 2 13:29.0 59:33.9 3 13 Kelly Garban 48 2 12:17.1 7 1:05.2 5 32:14.9 5 0:53.6 3 13:30.0 1:00:00.9 4 14 Taylor Ewing 47 7 13:51.7 4 0:43.9 1 29:22.0 6 0:54.9 7 15:16.8 1:00:09.4 5 15 Scott Pappas 46 6 13:48.7 2 0:39.7 2 29:51.7 4 0:45.1 6 15:09.6 1:00:14.9 6 19 Michael Robertson 48 5 13:39.2 3 0:41.8 3 30:55.5 7 0:58.4 5 14:58.2 1:01:13.2 7 29 Kirk Hoffman 48 4 13:17.2 6 0:51.4 7 33:19.1 3 0:43.7 4 14:31.2 1:04:42.7* 8 61 Paul Egner 49 8 15:15.8 9 1:24.2 8 40:38.5 9 1:22.0 8 17:57.7 1:16:38.4 9 92 Michael Mateja 46 9 19:53.1 10 1:50.2 9 44:17.2 10 1:48.9 9 19:12.9 1:27:02.4 <A name = " 9"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Male 50 to 54</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 22 Fred Dwyer 50 2 14:06.9 3 0:47.3 1 32:16.1 4 0:51.7 2 15:37.1 1:03:39.2 2 25 Josh Rubin 50 1 13:02.7 1 0:37.2 3 34:31.9 1 0:37.9 1 15:11.8 1:04:01.5 3 34 Bill Wendes 52 3 14:20.8 4 0:55.0 2 34:21.7 6 0:55.3 3 15:43.4 1:06:16.2 4 50 Jerry McCurtain 51 7 16:49.8 9 1:28.0 4 35:25.4 7 1:09.8 5 18:02.0 1:12:55.0 5 51 John Mark Jacob 53 4 15:09.7 6 1:24.1 5 38:09.8 2 0:43.6 4 17:32.1 1:12:59.4 6 65 Michael Manuel 52 6 16:40.3 2 0:37.9 6 38:16.5 3 0:44.4 9 23:02.1 1:19:21.3 7 78 Jonathan Coz 51 10 19:02.4 11 1:56.3 7 39:07.5 10 1:51.0 8 22:10.8 1:24:08.2 8 85 Pete Nardo 53 9 18:06.3 8 1:27.8 8 42:26.3 8 1:38.1 7 21:23.9 1:25:02.5 9 86 Victor Sanchez 51 5 16:33.1 10 1:43.7 10 46:47.8 6 20:09.3 1:25:13.9 10 104 Godfrey Eta 52 8 17:53.2 7 1:25.0 9 42:57.0 9 1:45.8 11 30:33.5 1:34:34.6 11 112 Adolfo Blancarte 51 11 21:21.0 5 1:05.4 11 48:35.4 5 0:53.2 10 27:50.6 1:39:45.6 <A name = "10"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Male 55 to 59</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 10 James Griffis 57 1 13:22.8 1 0:29.6 1 30:07.1 1 0:24.5 1 14:29.1 58:53.1 2 37 Ken Merenda 55 2 14:42.1 4 1:04.3 3 35:06.9 4 1:02.9 2 15:49.8 1:07:46.1 3 42 Thomas Blackwell 55 3 15:17.4 5 1:13.6 2 34:29.3 5 1:14.3 3 17:15.9 1:09:30.6 4 49 Gary MacDonell 59 4 16:20.8 3 1:00.7 4 36:25.5 2 0:49.5 4 17:48.4 1:12:25.0 5 74 Steve Lowe 57 5 19:04.4 2 1:00.1 5 40:33.8 3 0:54.9 6 21:04.3 1:22:37.6 6 89 Joe Palatka 59 6 20:13.8 6 1:24.8 6 42:55.0 6 1:44.0 5 20:23.8 1:26:41.5 <A name = "11"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Male 60 to 64</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 23 Ben Harvie 64 1 13:00.8 2 0:57.2 1 34:12.9 2 1:18.8 1 14:10.9 1:03:40.7 2 48 Wade Miller 60 2 16:06.4 1 0:30.7 2 37:44.8 1 0:30.1 2 17:18.3 1:12:10.4 3 97 Bill Fesler 64 3 20:31.6 3 1:21.5 3 41:29.8 3 25:44.5 1:29:07.5 <A name = "13"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> </pre> <H2 align="center">Male 70 to 74</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 81 Joe Rivera 70 1 18:18.0 1 1:52.1 1 42:43.8 1 1:48.4 1 19:28.1 1:24:10.4 </pre> <H1 align="center">Relay Male</H1> <A name = " 1"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> <H2 align="center">Male 0-99</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 1 Chris Clark 59 1 58:21.2 58:21.2 </pre> <H1 align="center">Relay Mixed</H1> <A name = " 1"></A><A href = "#Top">Top</A> <H2 align="center">Male 0-99</H2> <pre> Overall ----- Run2Mile ----- ----- T1 ----- ----- Bike11.5Mi ---------- T2 ----- ----- Run2Mile ----- Total <u>Place</u> <u>Place</u> <u>Name</u> <u>Age</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Rnk</u> <u>Time</u> <u>Pace</u> <u>Time</u> 1 1 Rob Diaz 35 2 13:44.0 1 0:25.6 3 29:46.5 3 0:25.8 1 14:35.9 58:57.9 2 2 James Yarzy 0 3 13:53.2 2 0:26.2 2 29:34.0 1 0:23.0 2 14:45.2 59:01.8 3 3 Gretchen Placke 33 5 17:08.9 4 0:37.9 1 29:09.7 2 0:25.1 4 18:03.9 1:05:25.7 4 4 Donna Toler 43 4 15:20.2 3 0:29.6 5 38:45.5 4 0:31.7 3 17:42.2 1:12:49.3 </pre> <HR NOSHADE> </BODY> </font> </HTML>"Arial">7:56/M

1:07:39.8

2

47

Tricia Sibley

2

14:50.6

7:25/M

3

1:08.5

3

37:53.5

18.2mph

5

1:06.8

2

16:26.6

8:13/M

1:11:26.1

3

60

Glyssel Lee

3

15:07.2

7:34/M

2

0:49.6

4

41:10.1

16.8mph

1

0:35.0

3

18:02.7

9:01/M

1:15:44.6

4

62

Scott Poston

5

17:55.1

8:58/M

7

1:25.7

2

37:28.2

18.4mph

4

1:03.0

5

19:15.6

9:38/M

1:17:07.7

5

71

Virginia Tedesco

4

15:37.4

7:49/M

5

1:13.2

7

45:39.6

15.1mph

3

0:59.5

4

18:14.1

9:07/M

1:21:44.0

6

91

Mirit Schneider

7

20:05.3

10:03/M

6

1:17.1

5

42:52.5

16.1mph

6

1:07.7

6

21:35.5

10:48/M

1:26:58.1

7

93

Veronica Ramos

6

18:04.5

9:02/M

4

1:09.1

6

45:30.7

15.2mph

7

1:32.2

7

22:07.6

11:04/M

1:28:24.2

8

122

Tracie McCaulley

8

23:50.6

11:55/M

8

2:31.0

8

50:50.4

13.6mph

8

2:13.0

8

27:50.2

13:55/M

1:47:15.3

  Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

45

Diane Garban

1

13:57.0

6:59/M

2

1:09.7

1

38:19.6

18.0mph

3

1:16.2

1

16:01.6

8:01/M

1:10:44.2

2

80

Michele Ershler

2

18:58.1

9:29/M

7

1:38.9

2

41:24.9

16.7mph

6

1:32.2

2

20:36.1

10:18/M

1:24:10.3

3

105

Stacey Carter

6

22:33.0

11:17/M

6

1:38.7

3

44:56.6

15.4mph

8

1:43.7

3

24:20.8

12:10/M

1:35:12.9

4

111

Lara Mallynn

5

22:27.3

11:14/M

4

1:25.5

4

45:51.1

15.0mph

4

1:21.9

6

28:39.6

14:20/M

1:39:45.5

5

117

Tina Vera Adame

3

20:42.5

10:21/M

5

1:37.2

6

53:34.8

12.9mph

7

1:40.2

4

25:36.1

12:48/M

1:43:10.8

6

119

Debbie Rau

4

20:46.1

10:23/M

1

0:58.8

7

53:37.0

12.9mph

2

1:12.2

5

26:37.3

13:19/M

1:43:11.5

7

120

Lisa Earehart

7

23:42.6

11:51/M

3

1:13.6

5

49:09.8

14.0mph

1

1:04.2

7

28:54.6

14:27/M

1:44:04.9

8

124

Toni Hardin

8

23:54.2

11:57/M

8

1:41.5

8

55:35.8

12.4mph

5

1:31.5

8

28:55.1

14:28/M

1:51:38.2

  Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

33

Lauren Green

2

14:40.5

7:20/M

1

0:38.3

1

34:33.4

20.0mph

1

0:35.3

2

15:40.3

7:50/M

1:06:07.9

2

40

Angelina Felsing

1

13:58.5

6:59/M

4

1:14.6

2

37:47.8

18.3mph

3

1:07.4

1

14:39.8

7:20/M

1:08:48.2

3

75

Anne Fickel

4

19:58.2

9:59/M

2

0:39.4

3

40:44.1

16.9mph

2

0:49.8

3

21:07.7

10:34/M

1:23:19.3

4

98

Laura Yaffee

5

20:06.8

10:03/M

5

1:26.6

4

44:44.7

15.4mph

5

1:13.1

4

21:37.3

10:49/M

1:29:08.6

5

106

Denise Correll

6

22:29.5

11:15/M

7

1:45.1

5

46:27.1

14.9mph

8

1:54.4

6

23:53.4

11:57/M

1:36:29.6

6

107

Jane Nance

3

18:48.2

9:24/M

3

1:03.7

8

52:22.7

13.2mph

4

1:08.2

5

23:47.5

11:54/M

1:37:10.4

7

114

Sheila Miller

7

22:36.3

11:18/M

8

1:49.0

6

46:33.5

14.8mph

9

1:54.5

7

27:20.6

13:40/M

1:40:14.0

8

118

Dee Jones

9

23:31.7

11:46/M

6

1:42.1

7

47:38.6

14.5mph

7

1:34.2

8

28:44.3

14:22/M

1:43:11.1

  Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

43

Norma Wilson

3

15:15.1

7:38/M

4

1:10.9

1

36:11.4

19.1mph

2

0:54.0

1

16:18.7

8:09/M

1:09:50.3

2

44

Lindie Nanninga

1

14:45.0

7:23/M

1

0:53.8

2

36:43.5

18.8mph

3

0:56.7

2

16:58.2

8:29/M

1:10:17.2

3

52

Judy Hufstetler

2

15:03.1

7:32/M

2

0:57.7

3

39:39.3

17.4mph

1

0:40.9

3

17:17.8

8:39/M

1:13:38.8

4

110

Tamra Lambdin

4

21:29.6

10:45/M

3

1:03.1

5

50:24.6

13.7mph

4

1:12.6

4

24:55.1

12:28/M

1:39:05.0

5

123

Friedah Talabi

5

25:26.5

12:43/M

5

1:52.3

4

48:00.7

14.4mph

5

1:45.5

5

30:45.6

15:23/M

1:47:50.7

  Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

113

Donna Huff

1

20:12.5

10:06/M

2

0:54.3

2

49:46.5

13.9mph

2

1:05.5

1

27:46.7

13:53/M

1:39:45.6

2

115

Gloria Hinton

2

24:21.7

12:11/M

1

0:46.5

1

46:20.5

14.9mph

1

0:53.9

2

28:45.0

14:23/M

1:41:07.7

3

126

Linda Riviera

3

27:02.3

13:31/M

3

1:18.6

3

1:11:13.4

9.69mph

3

1:50.9

3

34:15.8

17:08/M

2:15:41.0

  Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Dean King

1

10:34.3

5:17/M

1

0:34.1

1

28:23.0

24.3mph

1

0:36.9

1

11:20.2

5:40/M

51:28.6

  Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

Christopher Sustala

1

12:30.4

6:15/M

1

0:30.9

1

29:45.1

23.2mph

1

0:32.8

1

13:08.3

6:34/M

56:27.6

  Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

72

John Devin Jacob

1

15:09.1

7:35/M

1

0:45.6

1

46:42.0

14.8mph

 

 

 

1

19:38.7

9:49/M

1:22:15.5

  Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

Nick Wendes

1

11:51.0

5:56/M

1

0:37.7

1

30:31.9

22.6mph

1

0:37.7

1

12:27.1

6:14/M

56:05.5

2

56

Brandon Pullig

2

13:25.2

6:43/M

2

1:08.2

2

41:03.7

16.8mph

2

0:45.5

2

18:36.4

9:18/M

1:14:59.1

  Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Michael Barney

1

11:32.4

5:46/M

1

0:29.4

1

31:17.1

22.1mph

1

0:26.0

1

11:51.6

5:56/M

55:36.6

2

18

Casey Homer

2

12:47.1

6:24/M

2

0:51.2

2

31:56.6

21.6mph

2

0:39.0

2

14:55.8

7:28/M

1:01:09.8

3

82

Morgan Parker

3

14:09.4

7:05/M

3

1:17.0

3

50:38.8

13.6mph

 

 

 

3

18:11.9

9:06/M

1:24:17.1

  Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Stephen Milford

1

10:57.1

5:29/M

1

0:33.2

1

29:03.0

23.8mph

2

0:41.2

2

12:52.0

6:26/M

54:06.6

2

3

Andrew Torres

2

11:24.8

5:42/M

2

0:33.9

2

29:37.3

23.3mph

1

0:32.9

1

12:44.6

6:22/M

54:53.6

3

35

Blake Fisher

3

13:49.7

6:55/M

3

0:55.8

3

34:46.2

19.8mph

3

1:01.8

3

15:57.4

7:59/M

1:06:31.0

4

64

Norman Wright II

4

14:39.4

7:20/M

4

1:01.9

4

40:08.0

17.2mph

4

1:08.4

4

21:44.7

10:52/M

1:18:42.5

5

77

Mustafa Khan

5

17:56.4

8:58/M

5

1:27.9

5

40:58.3

16.8mph

5

1:32.1

5

21:53.3

10:57/M

1:23:48.1

  Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

17

David Kayda

1

12:14.6

6:07/M

1

0:42.3

1

33:13.3

20.8mph

1

0:43.6

1

13:55.5

6:58/M

1:00:49.4

2

31

Carson Joachim

2

13:12.0

6:36/M

7

1:41.0

2

34:34.5

20.0mph

3

1:01.4

2

15:00.6

7:30/M

1:05:29.6

3

68

Robert Schroeter

3

17:26.7

8:43/M

4

1:09.7

3

41:28.1

16.6mph

5

1:18.1

3

18:41.1

9:21/M

1:20:03.8

4

99

Michael McCormick

6

19:27.8

9:44/M

5

1:14.0

6

47:06.2

14.6mph

 

 

 

4

21:22.0

10:41/M

1:29:10.1

5

100

Martin Solway

5

18:44.3

9:22/M

2

0:51.3

5

43:30.1

15.9mph

2

0:51.3

6

25:19.3

12:40/M

1:29:16.5

6

109

Marcos Ramos

7

23:10.8

11:35/M

6

1:18.1

4

43:11.7

16.0mph

6

1:21.6

7

29:25.5

14:43/M

1:38:27.8

7

116

Benton Marino

4

18:16.4

9:08/M

3

0:58.8

7

58:25.4

11.8mph

4

1:08.0

5

23:43.0

11:52/M

1:42:31.7

  Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Lance Looper

2

12:42.6

6:21/M

2

0:45.7

1

28:00.9

24.6mph

2

0:43.9

1

14:05.1

7:03/M

56:18.3

2

24

Trey Copeland

1

0:23.6

0:12/M

13

13:37.8

2

31:18.7

22.0mph

 

 

 

12

50:33.4

25:17/M

1:03:42.3

3

26

Lee Allen

4

13:47.3

6:54/M

4

0:49.0

4

32:04.7

21.5mph

3

0:51.8

3

16:47.1

8:24/M

1:04:20.0

4

28

Donald Murphy

3

13:43.2

6:52/M

1

0:30.7

5

34:20.8

20.1mph

1

0:29.2

2

15:32.1

7:46/M

1:04:36.0

5

38

Philip Shama

5

14:33.6

7:17/M

7

1:06.7

3

31:21.6

22.0mph

10

1:34.8

7

19:54.8

9:57/M

1:08:31.6

6

54

Rodolfo Noel Escovilla

7

16:41.0

8:21/M

5

0:49.8

6

36:26.8

18.9mph

5

0:59.2

6

19:49.2

9:55/M

1:14:46.1

7

66

Joseph Hollier

11

18:02.3

9:01/M

9

1:17.5

7

41:23.0

16.7mph

4

0:58.2

4

18:06.2

9:03/M

1:19:47.2

8

69

Shailin Chokshi

8

16:48.2

8:24/M

10

1:43.1

9

43:13.4

16.0mph

6

0:59.6

5

18:21.9

9:11/M

1:21:06.3

9

79

Daniel Fink

9

16:58.3

8:29/M

6

1:02.3

8

42:50.6

16.1mph

7

1:08.7

9

22:09.0

11:05/M

1:24:09.0

10

88

Altaf Mehmood

10

17:07.5

8:34/M

8

1:11.5

11

46:36.9

14.8mph

9

1:25.4

8

20:09.1

10:05/M

1:26:30.5

11

101

Patrick Jacobs

6

15:29.5

7:45/M

11

1:49.6

12

46:38.9

14.8mph

8

1:19.6

10

24:52.4

12:26/M

1:30:10.0

12

108

Roger Church

13

20:52.1

10:26/M

12

1:57.3

10

45:56.4

15.0mph

11

1:59.2

11

27:42.7

13:51/M

1:38:27.7

  Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

9

Melton Hows

1

12:26.6

6:13/M

1

0:37.9

2

31:26.7

22.0mph

1

0:34.6

1

13:42.0

6:51/M

58:47.9

2

21

Henry Kirkland

5

14:35.4

7:18/M

3

0:57.0

1

31:06.7

22.2mph

7

1:05.9

4

15:42.5

7:51/M

1:03:27.6

3

30

Jonas Referente

3

13:21.4

6:41/M

2

0:41.9

3

35:45.2

19.3mph

2

0:38.0

2

14:48.0

7:24/M

1:05:14.6

4

39

Fred Morales

2

13:06.4

6:33/M

5

1:04.5

5

38:03.3

18.1mph

3

0:46.4

3

15:36.8

7:48/M

1:08:37.6

5

55

Patrick Miller

6

15:13.5

7:37/M

7

1:06.5

6

38:41.1

17.8mph

8

1:08.5

6

18:36.4

9:18/M

1:14:46.1

6

57

Chris Hester

7

15:45.8

7:53/M

6

1:06.5

7

39:23.0

17.5mph

4

0:49.6

5

17:55.9

8:58/M

1:15:00.9

7

58

Frank Zendejas

4

14:15.3

7:08/M

4

1:01.5

4

37:08.8

18.6mph

 

 

 

10

22:53.2

11:27/M

1:15:18.8

8

63

Dean Nasser

11

17:39.5

8:50/M

9

1:09.3

8

39:36.3

17.4mph

5

0:55.5

7

18:58.9

9:29/M

1:18:19.6

9

73

Jerry Ramos

9

16:47.0

8:24/M

11

1:53.8

9

40:05.2

17.2mph

10

1:42.9

8

22:01.9

11:01/M

1:22:30.9

10

83

Marco Gonzalez

8

16:45.3

8:23/M

10

1:52.3

10

41:02.7

16.8mph

9

1:14.5

11

23:37.8

11:49/M

1:24:32.7

11

95

Bob Avery

10

17:03.5

8:32/M

8

1:07.4

11

47:42.6

14.5mph

6

0:57.6

9

22:08.9

11:04/M

1:29:00.2

  Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

Shawn Smith

1

12:02.0

6:01/M

1

0:33.6

4

31:26.5

22.0mph

1

0:26.6

1

12:08.2

6:04/M

56:37.0

2

12

David Depinet

3

12:33.0

6:17/M

5

0:44.7

6

32:15.1

21.4mph

2

0:32.0

2

13:29.0

6:45/M

59:33.9

3

13

Kelly Garban

2

12:17.1

6:09/M

7

1:05.2

5

32:14.9

21.4mph

5

0:53.6

3

13:30.0

6:45/M

1:00:00.9

4

14

Taylor Ewing

7

13:51.7

6:56/M

4

0:43.9

1

29:22.0

23.5mph

6

0:54.9

7

15:16.8

7:38/M

1:00:09.4

5

15

Scott Pappas

6

13:48.7

6:54/M

2

0:39.7

2

29:51.7

23.1mph

4

0:45.1

6

15:09.6

7:35/M

1:00:14.9

6

19

Michael Robertson

5

13:39.2

6:50/M

3

0:41.8

3

30:55.5

22.3mph

7

0:58.4

5

14:58.2

7:29/M

1:01:13.2

7

29

Kirk Hoffman

4

13:17.2

6:39/M

6

0:51.4

7

33:19.1

20.7mph

3

0:43.7

4

14:31.2

7:16/M

1:04:42.7*

8

61

Paul Egner

8

15:15.8

7:38/M

9

1:24.2

8

40:38.5

17.0mph

9

1:22.0

8

17:57.7

8:59/M

1:16:38.4

9

92

Michael Mateja

9

19:53.1

9:57/M

10

1:50.2

9

44:17.2

15.6mph

10

1:48.9

9

19:12.9

9:36/M

1:27:02.4

  Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

22

Fred Dwyer

2

14:06.9

7:03/M

3

0:47.3

1

32:16.1

21.4mph

4

0:51.7

2

15:37.1

7:49/M

1:03:39.2

2

25

Josh Rubin

1

13:02.7

6:31/M

1

0:37.2

3

34:31.9

20.0mph

1

0:37.9

1

15:11.8

7:36/M

1:04:01.5

3

34

Bill Wendes

3

14:20.8

7:10/M

4

0:55.0

2

34:21.7

20.1mph

6

0:55.3

3

15:43.4

7:52/M

1:06:16.2

4

50

Jerry McCurtain

7

16:49.8

8:25/M

9

1:28.0

4

35:25.4

19.5mph

7

1:09.8

5

18:02.0

9:01/M

1:12:55.0

5

51

John Mark Jacob

4

15:09.7

7:35/M

6

1:24.1

5

38:09.8

18.1mph

2

0:43.6

4

17:32.1

8:46/M

1:12:59.4

6

65

Michael Manuel

6

16:40.3

8:20/M

2

0:37.9

6

38:16.5

18.0mph

3

0:44.4

9

23:02.1

11:31/M

1:19:21.3

7

78

Jonathan Coz

10

19:02.4

9:31/M

11

1:56.3

7

39:07.5

17.6mph

10

1:51.0

8

22:10.8

11:05/M

1:24:08.2

8

85

Pete Nardo

9

18:06.3

9:03/M

8

1:27.8

8

42:26.3

16.3mph

8

1:38.1

7

21:23.9

10:42/M

1:25:02.5

9

86

Victor Sanchez

5

16:33.1

8:17/M

10

1:43.7

10

46:47.8

14.7mph

 

 

 

6

20:09.3

10:05/M

1:25:13.9

10

104

Godfrey Eta

8

17:53.2

8:57/M

7

1:25.0

9

42:57.0

16.1mph

9

1:45.8

11

30:33.5

15:17/M

1:34:34.6

11

112

Adolfo Blancarte

11

21:21.0

10:41/M

5

1:05.4

11

48:35.4

14.2mph

5

0:53.2

10

27:50.6

13:55/M

1:39:45.6

  Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

10

James Griffis

1

13:22.8

6:41/M

1

0:29.6

1

30:07.1

22.9mph

1

0:24.5

1

14:29.1

7:15/M

58:53.1

2

37

Ken Merenda

2

14:42.1

7:21/M

4

1:04.3

3

35:06.9

19.7mph

4

1:02.9

2

15:49.8

7:55/M

1:07:46.1

3

42

Thomas Blackwell

3

15:17.4

7:39/M

5

1:13.6

2

34:29.3

20.0mph

5

1:14.3

3

17:15.9

8:38/M

1:09:30.6

4

49

Gary MacDonell

4

16:20.8

8:10/M

3

1:00.7

4

36:25.5

18.9mph

2

0:49.5

4

17:48.4

8:54/M

1:12:25.0

5

74

Steve Lowe

5

19:04.4

9:32/M

2

1:00.1

5

40:33.8

17.0mph

3

0:54.9

6

21:04.3

10:32/M

1:22:37.6

6

89

Joe Palatka

6

20:13.8

10:07/M

6

1:24.8

6

42:55.0

16.1mph

6

1:44.0

5

20:23.8

10:12/M

1:26:41.5

  Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

23

Ben Harvie

1

13:00.8

6:30/M

2

0:57.2

1

34:12.9

20.2mph

2

1:18.8

1

14:10.9

7:05/M

1:03:40.7

2

48

Wade Miller

2

16:06.4

8:03/M

1

0:30.7

2

37:44.8

18.3mph

1

0:30.1

2

17:18.3

8:39/M

1:12:10.4

3

97

Bill Fesler

3

20:31.6

10:16/M

3

1:21.5

3

41:29.8

16.6mph

 

 

 

3

25:44.5

12:52/M

1:29:07.5

  Top

Male 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

81

Joe Rivera

1

18:18.0

9:09/M

1

1:52.1

1

42:43.8

16.2mph

1

1:48.4

1

19:28.1

9:44/M

1:24:10.4

 

Relay Male

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Chris Clark

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

58:21.2

29:11/M

58:21.2

 

Ban

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Mile -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike11.5Mi -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Mile -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Unknown Chip: DW8ADG4

2

13:44.0

6:52/M

1

0:25.6

3

29:46.5

23.2mph

3

0:25.8

1

14:35.9

7:18/M

58:57.9

2

2

Unknown Chip: DW8DHBS

3

13:53.2

6:57/M

2

0:26.2

2

29:34.0

23.3mph

1

0:23.0

2

14:45.2

7:23/M

59:01.8

3

3

Unknown Chip: DW3GDVH

5

17:08.9

8:34/M

4

0:37.9

1

29:09.7

23.7mph

2

0:25.1

4

18:03.9

9:02/M

1:05:25.7

4

4

Unknown Chip: DW8KYRP

4

15:20.2

7:40/M

3

0:29.6

5

38:45.5

17.8mph

4

0:31.7

3

17:42.2

8:51/M

1:12:49.3