DeFeet 5K 10K

Age Group Results

October 24, 2015


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


5K Run Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
5K Run Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
10K Run Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
10K Run Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carmichael Maria 8484 40 11   23:25.9 23:28.8 7:33/M
2 Medellin Zuri 8518 28 13 0:42.0 24:07.0 24:10.8 7:47/M
3 Alaniz Ester 8385 34 17 1:14.7 24:36.0 24:43.5 7:56/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Parva Benjamin 8423 22 1   17:53.7 17:55.7 5:46/M
2 Carmichael Kelly 8483 13 2 2:23.5 20:16.7 20:19.3 6:32/M
3 Claiborne Fitzgerald 8398 28 3 2:40.7 20:36.4 20:36.4 6:39/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beltre Taylor 8330 15 43   30:38.1 30:58.9 9:53/M
2 Yarn Allie 8500 11 59 2:08.7 32:46.8 33:11.3 10:34/M
3 Hillard Clevland 8553 15 118 10:50.2 41:28.4 41:36.7 13:23/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Segura Joseph 8517 16 4   21:25.9 21:28.9 6:55/M
2 Tyler Henson 8562 16 6 0:54.3 22:20.2 22:21.0 7:12/M
3 Pipes Austin 8532 16 8 1:28.9 22:54.8 23:04.9 7:23/M
4 Mancuso Matt 8416 19 10 1:59.8 23:25.7 23:27.4 7:33/M
5 Gomez Ricardo 8456 19 14 3:08.5 24:34.4 24:35.9 7:55/M
6 Corrales Antonio Jr. 8399 14 18 3:19.2 24:45.1 24:51.2 7:59/M
7 Unknown Partic. 8336 8336 35 6:49.2 28:15.1 28:35.6 9:07/M
8 Beltre John 8329 11 36 6:56.6 28:22.5 28:43.6 9:09/M
9 Beltre Balbino 8327 18 37 6:57.1 28:23.0 28:43.7 9:09/M
10 Nicholas Gonzales 8552 10 84 16:11.1 37:37.1 37:44.7 12:08/M
11 Unknown Partic. 8393 8393 90 16:32.2 37:58.1 38:10.8 12:15/M
12 Jackson Gonzalez 8551 12 119 20:03.4 41:29.3 41:37.2 13:23/M
13 Unknown Partic. 8481 8481 127 20:55.5 42:21.4 42:32.7 13:40/M
14 Unknown Partic. 6229 6229 167 48:32.2 1:09:58.1 1:10:10.8 22:34/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Courtney Spann 8544 22 24   26:30.6 26:35.1 8:33/M
2 Hames Robin 8457 24 26 0:39.5 27:10.1 29:22.4 8:46/M
3 Kayla McClain Texas City TX 8529 24 41 3:03.9 29:34.5 29:40.4 9:32/M
4 Osgood Kelsey 8475 22 57 6:11.3 32:41.9 38:35.8 10:33/M
5 Black Ashley 8364 24 76 9:38.0 36:08.7 37:09.0 11:39/M
6 Stinner-Trimble Shelby 8376 24 86 11:08.1 37:38.8 37:59.1 12:08/M
7 Randle Shacresha 8428 21 103 13:30.0 40:00.7 40:15.4 12:54/M
8 Mary Perez League City TX 8560 23 136 17:54.8 44:25.4 44:42.4 14:20/M
9 Karina Guerro 8534 22 140 18:09.1 44:39.8 45:02.5 14:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patel Parth 8424 23 47   31:00.8 31:22.7 10:00/M
2 Bell Spencer 8391 20 48 0:07.3 31:08.2 31:15.9 10:03/M
3 Stephenson Kendall 8440 23 49 0:09.7 31:10.6 31:31.4 10:03/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stepanie Banuelos 8531 29 25   26:48.5 26:55.6 8:39/M
2 Hennessey Emily 8520 25 31 0:57.6 27:46.2 27:52.5 8:57/M
3 Nguyen Cecelia 8372 25 38 1:36.7 28:25.3 28:44.0 9:10/M
4 Buffo Katie 8353 26 54 5:06.2 31:54.7 33:40.7 10:17/M
5 McLaughlin Emily 8459 26 60 6:07.4 32:55.9 35:07.6 10:37/M
6 Muren Katie 8358 29 70 7:29.7 34:18.2 36:04.6 11:04/M
7 Sandy Perez 8540 25 74 8:34.6 35:23.1 35:47.3 11:25/M
8 Sparks Blake 8374 29 85 10:49.1 37:37.7 37:55.7 12:08/M
9 Casals Analise 8396 28 88 10:56.4 37:44.9 37:57.0 12:10/M
10 McLaughlin Jillian 8516 26 95 11:35.6 38:24.1 38:43.1 12:23/M
11 Pena Johanna 8477 27 100 12:36.8 39:25.4 39:41.9 12:43/M
12 Eschberger Kristi 8405 28 110 14:04.8 40:53.3 41:04.0 13:11/M
13 Gracia Rachel 8370 28 123 14:50.5 41:39.0 41:58.1 13:26/M
14 Tallyn Jenna 8449 26 126 15:22.9 42:11.4 42:17.9 13:36/M
15 Turrubiates Cathy 8458 25 133 17:02.5 43:51.0 43:51.0 14:09/M
16 Jessica Kovlidiati 8561 27 146 18:41.2 45:29.7 45:37.8 14:40/M
17 Hackett Sara 8366 25 156 20:41.7 47:30.3 48:04.4 15:19/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daniel Varela 8542 25 7   22:44.1 23:01.1 7:20/M
2 Ramirez Javier 8524 25 9 0:12.0 22:56.1 22:58.5 7:24/M
3 Castillo Alexander 8478 28 12 0:47.2 23:31.3 23:46.5 7:35/M
4 Mario Galioto 8530 29 15 1:52.2 24:36.3 24:46.2 7:56/M
5 Rauch Fred 8383 29 16 1:53.8 24:37.9 24:45.0 7:56/M
6 Smith Michael 8373 26 21 2:59.8 25:43.9 25:57.2 8:18/M
7 Ybanez Joseph 8476 26 22 3:05.8 25:49.9 26:05.9 8:20/M
8 Medellin Anthony 8474 29 29 4:51.8 27:35.9 27:39.6 8:54/M
9 Burgamy Ryan 8523 29 50 8:36.3 31:20.4 31:25.0 10:06/M
10 Cykala Brad 8401 27 66 11:02.4 33:46.5 33:56.6 10:54/M
11 Sparks Ben 8375 29 91 15:14.7 37:58.8 38:16.9 12:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ramirez-Canales Monserrat 8427 30 27   27:18.8 27:23.3 8:48/M
2 Garcia Aleira 8479 30 39 2:05.9 29:24.7 29:43.4 9:29/M
3 Sander Sam 8432 33 56 5:21.3 32:40.1 32:55.6 10:32/M
4 Mintz Melinda 8535 30 58 5:23.7 32:42.6 33:00.3 10:33/M
5 Kristin Aliano 8371 30 63 6:20.8 33:39.6 33:58.5 10:51/M
6 Foster Niki 8408 33 97 11:24.7 38:43.5 39:14.9 12:29/M
7 Olga Bachillo 8536 31 141 17:22.2 44:41.0 45:00.5 14:25/M
8 Davis Amanda 8452 34 143 18:04.8 45:23.6 45:38.4 14:38/M
9 Diaz Mary Lou 8525 34 157 20:44.6 48:03.4 48:22.5 15:30/M
10 Porterfield Laura 8425 30 161 23:14.9 50:33.7 52:53.9 16:18/M
11 Hopkins Amy 8448 33 164 25:48.6 53:07.4 53:07.4 17:08/M
12 Monk Angie 8450 32 165 31:44.0 59:02.9 59:31.4 19:03/M
13 Katz Bara 8414 34 170 44:08.1 1:11:26.9 1:11:56.7 23:03/M
14 Lindsay Wingate 6302 31 171 47:00.6 1:14:19.4 1:14:30.8 23:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vincent Miranda 8352 31 30   27:40.2 27:46.1 8:55/M
2 Muren Collin 8357 31 53 4:13.9 31:54.1 33:41.0 10:17/M
3 Ward Adam 8377 30 64 6:02.6 33:42.8 34:00.7 10:52/M
4 Rai Surjit 8451 32 67 6:24.8 34:05.0 34:20.9 11:00/M
5 Barrios Jason 8350 33 87 10:02.3 37:42.6 37:48.2 12:10/M
6 Laycock Kent 8334 32 150 18:24.2 46:04.4 49:10.7 14:52/M
7 Anderson Cory 8363 30 155 19:45.0 47:25.3 48:04.0 15:18/M
8 Burke Patrick 8354 32 163 25:25.6 53:05.8 53:05.8 17:07/M
9 Monk Jeff 8505 33 166 31:23.4 59:03.7 59:32.1 19:03/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beall Angela 8521 39 34   28:12.9 28:19.5 9:06/M
2 Annelin Moira 8337 35 62 5:01.8 33:14.7 33:42.3 10:43/M
3 Skoglund Veronica 8437 37 65 5:32.8 33:45.7 33:55.9 10:53/M
4 Mejia Zulia 8342 35 71 6:09.5 34:22.4 34:40.6 11:05/M
5 Serenil NIcole 8435 36 78 8:24.6 36:37.5 36:49.9 11:49/M
6 Clarissa Barrows 8543 36 94 10:08.1 38:21.1 38:31.4 12:22/M
7 Barbin Ava 8388 38 102 11:38.5 39:51.4 40:08.0 12:51/M
8 Jennifer ORR 8556 35 112 12:46.1 40:59.1 41:14.3 13:13/M
9 Greenlee Nicole 8509 39 113 12:56.7 41:09.6 41:37.6 13:16/M
10 Woodard Shaket 8503 38 117 13:06.0 41:18.9 41:32.6 13:19/M
11 jessica Rendow 8559 38 130 15:23.6 43:36.6 43:53.5 14:04/M
12 Bledsoe Dusty 8453 37 144 17:11.2 45:24.1 45:39.1 14:39/M
13 Tayebianpour Minna 8344 36 158 20:00.4 48:13.3 48:22.6 15:33/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zhang Andrew 8379 39 40   29:28.8 29:45.5 9:30/M
2 Villafranco Rudy 8522 38 44 1:13.3 30:42.2 30:51.6 9:54/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beltre Terri 8328 44 79   37:05.9 37:27.3 11:58/M
2 Lundy Vicki 8513 44 96 1:24.3 38:30.2 38:57.1 12:25/M
3 Servantes Debbie 8436 44 107 3:30.9 40:36.8 40:51.4 13:06/M
4 Jodi Case 8541 40 115 4:04.3 41:10.2 41:22.2 13:17/M
5 Hull Heather 8412 42 125 4:44.7 41:50.7 42:14.1 13:30/M
6 Boyd Liz 8331 42 129 6:29.4 43:35.3 46:41.2 14:04/M
7 Jasmin Kitchens 8558 40 131 6:31.3 43:37.2 43:53.5 14:04/M
8 Geneva Delagarza 8557 43 137 7:19.6 44:25.5 44:42.2 14:20/M
9 Joan McAlexander 8555 44 151 9:22.6 46:28.5 46:41.5 14:59/M
10 Quigley Eliza 8362 44 152 9:24.6 46:30.5 46:44.0 15:00/M
11 Galindo Gigi 8341 43 154 9:33.9 46:39.9 48:25.4 15:03/M
12 Spriggins Trisha A. Spriggins 8438 42 159 12:18.3 49:24.2 49:39.3 15:56/M
13 Robledo Sandra 8335 40 160 12:52.2 49:58.1 50:25.5 16:07/M
14 Templin Abby 8442 42 168 34:19.7 1:11:25.6 1:11:55.6 23:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vincent James 8496 40 68   34:12.1 34:37.6 11:02/M
2 Greenlee Jimmy 8510 41 114 6:57.5 41:09.7 41:37.6 13:16/M
3 Buschmann Rob 8394 40 148 11:43.0 45:55.1 46:19.0 14:49/M
4 Reese Shawn 8429 44 149 11:43.6 45:55.8 46:18.8 14:49/M
5 Garcia Rolando 8410 40 169 37:14.5 1:11:26.6 1:11:57.3 23:03/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yarn Marchant 8501 46 61   33:13.7 33:39.5 10:43/M
2 Montondon Skile Adrienne 8454 48 73 1:44.1 34:57.9 35:19.8 11:16/M
3 Moffett Cheryl 8460 45 80 3:52.4 37:06.1 39:18.7 11:58/M
4 Staples Christa 8439 47 108 7:29.0 40:42.7 41:06.8 13:08/M
5 Gonzales Dayana 8332 46 128 10:18.8 43:32.6 43:57.6 14:03/M
6 Tremblay Marie-Josee 8445 46 135 11:11.3 44:25.0 44:49.8 14:20/M
7 Rodriguez Laura 8343 49 153 13:23.3 46:37.0 48:22.3 15:02/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peralez Robert 8415 48 20   25:43.2 27:11.6 8:18/M
2 Barnes Gary 8461 49 45 5:05.8 30:49.1 33:03.6 9:56/M
3 Keeble Christopher 8507 48 147 20:09.9 45:53.2 46:17.0 14:48/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Scott Deanna 8434 53 19   24:52.0 24:52.0 8:01/M
2 NEELY-SHELmIRE LINDA 8421 51 28 2:33.0 27:25.0 27:34.0 8:51/M
3 Guigneaux Michelle 8471 54 42 4:43.6 29:35.6 29:44.9 9:33/M
4 Hames Nancy 8467 54 55 7:28.0 32:20.0 34:31.9 10:26/M
5 Parr Pamela 8422 53 75 10:44.6 35:36.7 35:42.3 11:29/M
6 Weaver Lori 8498 54 81 12:25.9 37:17.9 37:42.3 12:02/M
7 Aida Juarez 8382 54 82 12:32.8 37:24.8 37:33.9 12:04/M
8 Ingrid Gonzalez 8550 54 93 13:21.4 38:13.4 38:21.0 12:20/M
9 Pena Laura 8462 50 109 15:57.0 40:49.1 43:57.3 13:10/M
10 Jackson Monique 8413 51 120 16:38.9 41:30.9 41:56.7 13:23/M
11 Tremblay Caroline 8444 51 138 19:33.7 44:25.7 44:50.4 14:20/M
12 Barth Cherra 8346 53 145 20:36.8 45:28.9 45:45.5 14:40/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carmichael Kelly 8485 53 5   21:57.2 21:59.4 7:05/M
2 Wehe Thomas 8348 54 52 9:31.8 31:29.0 31:31.9 10:09/M
3 Loughran Matthew 8504 51 101 17:28.6 39:25.9 39:34.9 12:43/M
4 Buentillo Roman 8392 50 162 30:23.6 52:20.9 52:48.9 16:53/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Schmidt Sherrie 8433 57 72   34:47.5 34:58.8 11:13/M
2 Blythe Vicki 8455 59 106 5:43.0 40:30.5 44:10.8 13:04/M
3 Angelina Tropea 8568 58 111 6:10.9 40:58.4 41:14.6 13:13/M
4 Hankins Darla 8367 59 121 6:45.2 41:32.7 42:33.7 13:24/M
5 Linda Ehrlich-Jones 8490 57 142 10:15.3 45:02.8 47:34.8 14:32/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Muller Bobby 8419 56 32   28:00.6 28:04.7 9:02/M
2 Torres Feliciano 8443 59 46 2:49.6 30:50.2 31:03.2 9:57/M
3 Bell mike 8390 56 51 3:19.8 31:20.4 31:28.4 10:06/M
4 DeFord James 8468 59 105 12:22.8 40:23.4 40:33.8 13:02/M
5 Carey Jeffrey 8511 59 139 16:30.9 44:31.6 45:02.4 14:22/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ehrlich Barbara 8404 62 33   28:11.0 30:37.4 9:05/M
2 linda phillips 8465 63 98 10:57.7 39:08.8 39:25.3 12:37/M
3 Rapp Sharon 6269 62 116 13:00.2 41:11.2 41:13.5 13:17/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anton Robert 8480 62 89   37:48.9 37:58.1 12:12/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leonard Mary 8493 67 69   34:14.1 34:21.5 11:03/M
2 Angell Debbie 8386 65 77 2:13.2 36:27.4 36:33.1 11:45/M
3 Hebert Nita 8491 65 99 4:59.6 39:13.8 39:26.5 12:39/M
4 Mendoza Corazon 8463 68 104 5:56.6 40:10.8 40:18.8 12:57/M
5 Halter Patricia 8489 65 122 7:21.7 41:35.9 41:50.4 13:25/M
6 Wallfisch Annette 8447 66 124 7:35.2 41:49.4 42:08.7 13:29/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mendoza Robert 8508 69 23   26:06.1 26:13.1 8:25/M
Top

Female 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hana Case 8537 72 83   37:35.7 37:49.2 12:07/M
2 Hall Eileen 8488 74 92 0:25.4 38:01.1 38:06.3 12:16/M
3 Selman Laura 8495 75 134 6:38.9 44:14.6 44:25.9 14:16/M
Top

Male 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Webb Robert 8499 75 132   43:49.9 44:02.2 14:08/M
 

10K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heather Welsch Alvin TX 6273 13 7   45:22.3 45:24.1 7:19/M
2 Reuse Kimberly 6248 54 12 4:24.8 49:45.6 49:48.9 8:01/M
3 Gage Casey 6179 35 13 4:43.0 50:03.4 50:07.1 8:04/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gage Ron 6180 33 1   38:40.1 38:41.8 6:14/M
2 David Tate Seabrook TX 6225 18 2 1:27.0 40:06.9 40:08.9 6:28/M
3 Hancock Kevin 6263 28 3 2:00.1 40:41.6 40:42.0 6:34/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jimenez Cynthia 6213 49 20   54:58.7 55:14.1 8:52/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Randall Peltier Galveston TX 6303 48 8   47:33.7 47:37.8 7:40/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ellen Alexander 6300 57 50   1:06:24.5 1:06:45.4 10:43/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dale Lee 6275 59 14   50:39.9 50:43.6 8:10/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danielle Lang 6307 15 53   1:07:36.7 1:07:59.0 10:54/M
2 Large Victoria 6215 18 57 1:03.6 1:08:40.3 1:08:49.4 11:05/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jayce Halleran 6299 17 4   41:56.9 41:58.7 6:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marian Tara 6194 24 46   1:05:31.9 1:05:47.4 10:34/M
2 McCoy Kelsey 6217 21 54 2:17.5 1:07:49.5 1:08:11.1 10:56/M
3 Moffitt Kathryn 6223 21 62 5:24.5 1:10:56.5 1:11:05.1 11:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashrin Adarsh 6277 20 38   1:03:12.9 1:03:15.9 10:12/M
2 LaFoy August 6190 23 51 4:20.3 1:07:33.2 1:08:08.0 10:54/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Justin Rosser 6305 28 22   57:45.3 57:53.2 9:19/M
2 Henderson Lacey 6211 28 56 10:36.2 1:08:21.5 1:08:39.9 11:01/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stewart Lee 6276 27 10   48:40.6 48:43.6 7:51/M
2 Do Christopher 6270 25 19 6:25.7 55:06.3 55:12.7 8:53/M
3 Tallyn Oliver 6241 28 30 11:43.4 1:00:24.0 1:00:30.9 9:45/M
4 Rosser Matt 6268 27 42 16:12.4 1:04:53.0 1:05:01.0 10:28/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Linkenauger Jennifer 6216 31 34   1:01:45.0 1:02:02.8 9:58/M
2 Lopez Jennifer 6189 34 48 4:08.2 1:05:53.2 1:06:06.3 10:38/M
3 Beerwinkle Andrea 6198 32 59 7:50.6 1:09:35.6 1:09:45.2 11:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shu-Ching Ou Galveston TX 6306 32 35   1:01:48.2 1:01:53.6 9:58/M
2 Rasnick Chris 6227 30 37 1:24.5 1:03:12.8 1:03:30.9 10:12/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thompson Jill 6250 38 23   57:58.7 58:06.2 9:21/M
2 Szurgot Anna 6236 38 24 0:27.9 58:26.7 58:33.8 9:25/M
3 Conn Rachel 6202 38 26 0:44.4 58:43.2 58:50.4 9:28/M
4 Lee Sheneika 6261 38 28 2:05.7 1:00:04.4 1:00:15.7 9:41/M
5 Kim Sandra 6188 35 29 2:12.3 1:00:11.1 1:00:22.2 9:42/M
6 Kwarteng Veronica 6247 36 49 8:02.0 1:06:00.8 1:06:05.6 10:39/M
7 David Samantha 6204 38 58 10:48.9 1:08:47.7 1:09:07.0 11:06/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shaffner Aaron 6234 38 5   42:29.2 42:31.5 6:51/M
2 Ortiz Alex 6257 39 6 0:36.1 43:05.3 43:07.2 6:57/M
3 mills Tim 6181 36 27 17:06.6 59:35.8 59:53.4 9:37/M
4 Cortelyou Chris 6178 38 47 23:06.4 1:05:35.6 1:06:02.6 10:35/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cazares Virginia 6182 40 32   1:00:25.8 1:00:30.1 9:45/M
2 Bacon Robin 6196 44 61 10:17.9 1:10:43.7 1:10:50.3 11:24/M
3 Mills Dayna 6266 44 64 12:02.9 1:12:28.7 1:12:34.7 11:41/M
4 Regina Martinez 6298 42 68 15:27.3 1:15:53.1 1:15:55.8 12:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mills Doyle 6267 43 9   47:56.3 48:01.2 7:44/M
2 NIEZ EDUARDO 6256 40 15 4:55.6 52:51.9 52:55.4 8:31/M
3 Perez Gabriel 6258 42 17 5:51.4 53:47.8 53:58.3 8:40/M
4 Cabral Manuel 6177 43 36 14:41.1 1:02:37.5 1:02:55.2 10:06/M
5 Corrales Antonio 6203 40 39 15:41.7 1:03:38.0 1:03:43.8 10:16/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Valderrama Lisa 6259 49 63   1:11:40.6 1:11:54.5 11:34/M
2 Salgado Alejandra 6231 47 65 1:17.3 1:12:57.9 1:13:05.1 11:46/M
3 Matthews Leigh 6255 49 66 1:29.0 1:13:09.6 1:13:19.7 11:48/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beltre Balbino 6176 47 11   49:31.3 49:48.5 7:59/M
2 Flynn Josh 6274 49 31 10:53.2 1:00:24.6 1:00:31.2 9:45/M
3 Ehlers Richie 6265 45 33 11:41.0 1:01:12.3 1:01:26.5 9:52/M
4 Robertson Ritchie 6230 49 43 15:29.4 1:05:00.7 1:05:14.5 10:29/M
5 Haugh James 6210 47 44 15:39.3 1:05:10.6 1:05:36.6 10:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pipper Tamra 6262 52 70   1:19:02.5 1:19:11.3 12:45/M
2 Brown Alison 6200 51 71 45:18.7 2:04:21.2 2:04:42.1 20:03/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 dave Lang 6310 52 52   1:07:36.6 1:07:59.3 10:54/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandt Karla 6199 56 72   2:04:21.7 2:04:42.1 20:03/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin lang 6301 56 16   53:05.6 53:25.4 8:34/M
2 Mcdavid Mark 6218 55 18 1:47.0 54:52.6 54:57.0 8:51/M
3 Salgado Basilio 6232 58 21 3:49.0 56:54.7 57:00.5 9:11/M
4 Allen Jerry 6251 56 41 11:21.7 1:04:27.4 1:04:32.4 10:24/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Fulbright-Schey Pamela 6207 61 67   1:13:22.9 1:13:42.6 11:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tayebianpour Amir 6184 64 55   1:08:20.4 1:08:26.0 11:01/M
2 Johnson Gerald 6214 60 60 1:37.8 1:09:58.2 1:10:07.6 11:17/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Felan George 6206 69 25   58:41.6 58:46.0 9:28/M
2 Dampman Richard 6244 67 45 6:47.9 1:05:29.6 1:05:35.8 10:34/M
Top

Male 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Henderson Don 6193 79 40   1:04:13.4 1:04:33.7 10:21/M
2 Cullen Larry 6243 72 69 11:48.2 1:16:01.7 1:16:14.5 12:16/M