Darling Dash

Age Group Results

February 23, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tiffany Baum 2154 25 17   23:12.0 23:12.0 7:28/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Reagan Pace 2122 16 1   18:22.8 18:22.8 5:55/M
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elyssa Rodarte 2052 9 26   24:43.3 24:44.6 7:58/M
2 Avery Perel 2060 10 43 2:10.5 26:53.9 27:01.0 8:40/M
3 Freweini Hood 2148 9 103 7:09.5 31:52.9 31:56.7 10:17/M
4 Briauna Blackmon 2244 8 165 23:38.0 48:21.4 48:49.7 15:36/M
5 Tarenemi Dorgu 2039 6 171 25:45.4 50:28.7 51:03.4 16:17/M
6 Miranda Esparza 2223 9 176 26:59.5 51:42.9 52:10.2 16:41/M
7 Landon Beauhamp 2173 6 195 28:44.4 53:27.8 53:40.7 17:15/M
8 Samantha Esparza 2213 9 208 31:06.7 55:50.1 56:17.3 18:01/M
9 Marissa Yeh 2055 9 215 31:55.0 56:38.4 56:57.6 18:16/M
10 Elizabeth Johnson 2073 8 221 34:38.9 59:22.3 59:46.8 19:09/M
Top

Male 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joshua Brooks 2210 11 21   23:34.7 23:38.2 7:36/M
2 Reese Vannerson TEXAS 2051 9 25 0:59.7 24:34.5 24:35.5 7:55/M
3 Joshua Ross 2075 10 45 3:23.9 26:58.7 27:05.5 8:42/M
4 Ethan Hunter 2117 9 52 3:55.4 27:30.1 27:40.8 8:52/M
5 Ethan Johnson Sugar Land TX 2072 12 61 4:34.7 28:09.4 28:31.2 9:05/M
6 Alex Reeves 2085 12 85 6:47.7 30:22.4 30:32.1 9:48/M
7 Unknown Partic. 2121 2121 110 9:48.7 33:23.4 33:44.3 10:46/M
8 Unknown Partic. 2130 2130 117 11:04.9 34:39.6 34:42.5 11:11/M
9 Unknown Partic. 2215 2215 173 26:57.4 50:32.2 50:32.2 16:18/M
10 Jaeden Blackmon 2243 11 175 28:06.7 51:41.5 52:10.8 16:40/M
11 Tristien Blackmon 2246 3 179 28:20.6 51:55.3 52:34.2 16:45/M
12 Unknown Partic. 2145 2145 186 29:03.2 52:38.0 53:03.4 16:59/M
13 Colin Baggett 2167 11 188 29:40.7 53:15.4 53:33.6 17:11/M
14 Brinden Blackmon 2245 4 189 29:44.4 53:19.1 53:57.4 17:12/M
15 Unknown Partic. 2242 2242 201 30:28.1 54:02.9 54:41.5 17:26/M
16 Unknown Partic. 2136 2136 205 31:36.4 55:11.1 55:11.1 17:48/M
17 Amatare Dorgu 2040 5 207 31:59.8 55:34.6 56:08.8 17:55/M
18 Unknown Partic. 582 582 213 32:46.4 56:21.1 58:03.3 18:11/M
Top

Female 13 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherford 2212 16 22   24:01.8 24:03.9 7:45/M
2 Jennifer Cortez 2081 18 34 1:54.2 25:56.1 26:10.0 8:22/M
3 Alexis Humphreys 2187 14 114 10:14.2 34:16.1 34:17.7 11:03/M
4 Annie Waite 2006 18 121 11:06.1 35:07.9 35:27.9 11:20/M
5 Adrianna Verm 2113 16 130 13:39.4 37:41.3 37:41.3 12:09/M
6 Carolyn Waite 2007 15 167 24:53.0 48:54.8 49:14.6 15:46/M
7 Le Tina 2134 16 182 28:11.8 52:13.6 52:16.8 16:51/M
Top

Male 13 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Chilcutt 2094 16 8   21:14.6 21:17.6 6:51/M
2 Houston Knight 2248 17 11 0:12.1 21:26.7 21:28.1 6:55/M
3 Tim Chou 2086 16 37 4:59.4 26:14.0 26:21.3 8:28/M
4 Dominic Leachman 2108 16 46 5:46.3 27:00.9 27:03.5 8:43/M
5 Scott Johnson TX 2070 13 57 6:40.3 27:54.9 28:00.6 9:00/M
6 Ross Trivisonno 2032 14 63 7:19.4 28:34.0 28:43.1 9:13/M
7 Ryan Hunter 2116 14 68 7:43.4 28:58.0 29:09.1 9:21/M
8 Doy Napattaloong 2009 18 166 27:40.1 48:54.7 49:15.1 15:46/M
9 Anthony Bui 2144 16 174 30:18.6 51:33.2 51:36.5 16:38/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jaclyn Ward 2003 29 18   23:16.8 23:21.5 7:30/M
2 Ashley Yeh 2103 24 19 0:05.5 23:22.4 23:22.4 7:32/M
3 Melody Freeman 2196 21 50 4:04.9 27:21.7 27:24.2 8:49/M
4 Karissa Siwa 2021 27 62 5:09.3 28:26.1 28:33.6 9:10/M
5 Sandrine Elhageage 2240 26 73 6:10.3 29:27.1 29:50.2 9:30/M
6 Olivia Mueller 2120 23 74 6:12.4 29:29.2 29:49.5 9:31/M
7 Emily Holland 2254 28 77 6:20.2 29:37.1 29:59.6 9:33/M
8 Victoria Guerrero 2259 28 87 7:11.1 30:28.0 30:28.0 9:50/M
9 Jennifer Nguyen 2123 24 94 7:53.6 31:10.5 31:19.8 10:03/M
10 Ashley Allee 2133 24 96 8:04.7 31:21.6 31:28.7 10:07/M
11 Jennifer Serrano Houston Tx TX 2010 28 112 10:57.9 34:14.7 34:17.3 11:03/M
12 Whitney Rawson 2164 23 115 11:16.0 34:32.8 34:49.0 11:08/M
13 Vinita Chen 2106 21 120 11:43.8 35:00.6 35:07.3 11:17/M
14 Claire Ngo-Anh 2090 25 123 12:20.8 35:37.6 35:47.3 11:29/M
15 Sapphire Cudjoe 2041 29 136 16:22.6 39:39.4 39:48.5 12:47/M
16 Alicia Taylor 2076 23 144 17:51.1 41:07.9 41:19.7 13:16/M
17 Aaliyah Brown 2077 19 145 17:51.1 41:07.9 41:19.0 13:16/M
18 Dian Ly 2211 20 153 20:49.6 44:06.5 44:13.3 14:14/M
19 Shelby Waite 2005 19 158 23:10.9 46:27.7 46:47.3 14:59/M
20 Kaci Kaufman 2141 27 161 23:13.0 46:29.8 46:50.2 15:00/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Domingo Feoc 2169 28 12   21:41.2 21:42.6 7:00/M
2 Justin Yeh 2104 20 20 1:42.8 23:24.0 23:24.0 7:33/M
3 Jacob Ayers 2160 24 29 3:13.8 24:55.0 24:55.0 8:02/M
4 Chris Sterling 2155 25 28 3:13.8 24:55.0 24:55.0 8:02/M
5 Jason Russell 2046 28 36 4:30.1 26:11.3 26:20.0 8:27/M
6 Joseph Manuel 2124 24 83 8:31.6 30:12.8 30:22.9 9:45/M
7 Andrew Advincula 2125 24 86 8:45.6 30:26.8 30:37.3 9:49/M
8 Marcus Sumner 2064 23 89 8:51.2 30:32.4 30:39.0 9:51/M
9 Abbas Somji 2256 23 135 17:46.2 39:27.4 39:27.4 12:44/M
10 Trevor Kirk 2008 22 138 18:11.8 39:53.0 40:13.0 12:52/M
11 Tushara Tushar 2224 23 150 21:58.7 43:39.9 43:39.9 14:05/M
12 Kristen August 2257 26 169 28:29.4 50:10.6 50:57.8 16:11/M
13 Vibhore Jain 2028 29 191 31:40.2 53:21.4 53:49.3 17:13/M
14 Michael Faniel 2204 29 199 32:13.5 53:54.7 54:33.4 17:23/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephanie Kellam 2236 30 41   26:48.5 27:22.6 8:39/M
2 Candice Taylor-Horvath 2207 34 44 0:05.6 26:54.1 27:01.0 8:41/M
3 Taushah Falco 2143 30 49 0:33.0 27:21.5 27:24.0 8:49/M
4 Michelle Pineda Rosenberg Tx TX 2020 31 53 0:44.6 27:33.2 27:39.4 8:53/M
5 Penina Medetsky Houston TX 2209 33 54 0:49.2 27:37.7 27:37.7 8:55/M
6 Hayley Martinez 2062 31 58 1:11.4 28:00.0 28:00.0 9:02/M
7 Jennifer Berman 2049 39 64 1:49.3 28:37.8 28:44.0 9:14/M
8 Jennifer Fontenot 2186 33 69 2:19.4 29:08.0 29:08.0 9:24/M
9 Rebecca Carillo 2174 37 70 2:25.6 29:14.1 29:21.3 9:26/M
10 Aisha Morgan 2093 33 80 3:08.1 29:56.6 30:05.2 9:39/M
11 Rebecca Kahn 2175 38 82 3:22.4 30:10.9 30:17.6 9:44/M
12 Dayna Garner 2022 30 84 3:25.6 30:14.1 30:21.9 9:45/M
13 Arreiva Papillion 2198 31 92 4:05.9 30:54.4 30:54.4 9:58/M
14 Chereece Andrews Woodlands TX 2177 33 99 4:43.7 31:32.3 31:42.3 10:10/M
15 Penelope Diaz 2197 32 116 7:50.7 34:39.3 34:47.1 11:11/M
16 Laura Czapski Houston TX 2227 31 119 8:07.1 34:55.6 35:12.0 11:16/M
17 Ashley Canon 2056 30 127 9:31.6 36:20.1 36:26.5 11:43/M
18 Sonia Verm Humble TX 2112 33 128 9:59.8 36:48.3 37:57.1 11:52/M
19 Brandi Russell Manvel TEXAS 2012 39 129 10:04.2 36:52.7 37:04.6 11:54/M
20 Angela Reeves 2262 39 134 12:19.5 39:08.0 39:19.5 12:37/M
21 Rosina Kiggundu 2017 31 149 16:50.2 43:38.8 44:10.2 14:05/M
22 Michelle Thrower 2225 38 151 16:51.5 43:40.0 43:40.0 14:05/M
23 Summer Juul Andersen 2097 36 154 18:32.8 45:21.3 45:21.3 14:38/M
24 Michelle Harrold Dickinson TX 2137 33 157 19:36.2 46:24.7 46:45.9 14:58/M
25 Manara Murthy 2220 35 159 19:40.5 46:29.0 46:29.0 15:00/M
26 Mullai Murugan 2261 37 160 19:41.2 46:29.7 46:29.7 15:00/M
27 Kimberly Kobos 2159 30 164 20:14.7 47:03.2 47:21.4 15:11/M
28 Phieby Ibrahim 2247 31 170 23:23.2 50:11.7 50:57.4 16:11/M
29 Oiza Dorgu Missouri City TEXAS 2037 34 172 23:41.0 50:29.6 51:03.1 16:17/M
30 Tyenise Blackmon 2241 37 178 25:05.9 51:54.4 52:34.3 16:45/M
31 Samara Rivera-Rangel 2080 32 180 25:11.1 51:59.6 52:20.4 16:46/M
32 Rosanery Cruz 2228 31 181 25:11.2 51:59.7 52:20.8 16:46/M
33 Anvi Jain 2029 30 190 26:31.9 53:20.4 53:48.6 17:12/M
34 Nicola Faniel 2205 30 198 27:05.2 53:53.7 54:33.2 17:23/M
35 Yvonne Ogadi 2218 34 203 27:53.4 54:41.9 55:10.1 17:38/M
36 Megan Legrue Missouri City TX 2233 33 204 28:12.7 55:01.2 55:01.2 17:45/M
37 Keri McDermott 2158 31 219 32:01.6 58:50.2 59:15.1 18:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Juan Vasquez 2189 38 2   19:29.9 19:31.1 6:17/M
2 Daniel Horvath 2206 39 3 0:03.4 19:33.4 19:35.0 6:18/M
3 Valentino Ochoa 2135 39 6 1:09.5 20:39.4 20:40.0 6:40/M
4 Karim Alston 2208 35 7 1:40.4 21:10.4 21:14.4 6:50/M
5 Robert Lopez 2050 32 14 3:05.0 22:35.0 22:35.0 7:17/M
6 Matt Childs Missouri City TX 2042 38 24 5:03.0 24:33.0 24:36.2 7:55/M
7 Josh May 2178 30 31 5:56.1 25:26.0 25:28.4 8:12/M
8 Warren Clavelle Houston TX 2044 35 32 6:15.4 25:45.4 25:54.4 8:18/M
9 Jammy Kiggundu 2016 35 35 6:29.9 25:59.8 26:07.9 8:23/M
10 Chris White Houston TX 2238 30 42 7:18.9 26:48.9 27:22.8 8:39/M
11 Josh Martinez 2063 32 55 8:17.0 27:46.9 28:01.1 8:57/M
12 Kripa Nidhi Sugar Land TX 2105 38 56 8:17.2 27:47.1 27:52.4 8:58/M
13 Akan Ekpenyong 2149 38 65 9:10.4 28:40.3 28:48.7 9:15/M
14 Shane Fontenot 2185 37 75 10:04.4 29:34.4 29:36.3 9:32/M
15 Michael Smith-Palmer 2255 31 78 10:26.0 29:56.0 29:56.0 9:39/M
16 Ordel Davis 2217 38 91 11:13.2 30:43.2 30:43.2 9:55/M
17 Ali Nasser 2239 30 93 11:33.9 31:03.8 31:03.8 10:01/M
18 Chad Ogadi 2216 30 97 11:55.4 31:25.3 31:33.9 10:08/M
19 Devard Darling Richmond TX 2066 31 102 12:16.9 31:46.8 34:54.2 10:15/M
20 Dennis Darling 2047 38 104 12:24.4 31:54.3 32:02.6 10:17/M
21 Jason Larson 2165 32 118 15:18.1 34:48.1 34:48.1 11:14/M
22 Johnathan Bender 2264 33 137 20:19.6 39:49.5 40:21.0 12:51/M
23 Tyrone Hill Cypress TX 2171 37 139 20:24.4 39:54.3 40:03.9 12:52/M
24 Hamza Abdullah 2109 30 192 33:51.8 53:21.8 53:21.8 17:13/M
25 Michael Schneider 2192 32 223 48:14.1 1:07:44.0 1:07:51.2 21:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tracie Baldwin 2235 42 38   26:24.8 26:47.4 8:31/M
2 Carolina Zambrano 2140 40 39 0:17.8 26:42.6 26:42.6 8:37/M
3 Charlotte Harris Katy TX 2035 42 40 0:20.6 26:45.4 26:52.5 8:38/M
4 Angela Pierce 2100 44 47 0:54.4 27:19.2 27:24.3 8:49/M
5 Leiann Klein 2142 44 48 0:55.1 27:19.9 27:22.3 8:49/M
6 Amy Lewing El Campo TX 2182 44 51 1:04.7 27:29.5 27:32.1 8:52/M
7 Kelley Friedman 2084 43 60 1:43.6 28:08.4 28:12.4 9:05/M
8 Milessa Tilford 2045 45 88 4:04.5 30:29.3 30:31.7 9:50/M
9 Beth Strand 2036 45 90 4:09.1 30:33.9 30:40.7 9:51/M
10 Megan Mitchell 2162 40 95 4:56.2 31:21.0 31:29.7 10:07/M
11 Cyndi Cortez-Smith Pearland TX 2082 48 122 8:58.2 35:23.0 35:36.9 11:25/M
12 Edith Bustamante 2119 43 126 9:46.8 36:11.6 36:23.9 11:40/M
13 Jenell W Randall Houston TX 2146 48 140 14:04.3 40:29.1 40:54.7 13:04/M
14 Tamie Ross 2074 40 143 14:41.9 41:06.7 41:19.3 13:15/M
15 Anita Uvalle 2111 43 147 14:56.2 41:21.0 42:30.7 13:20/M
16 Barbara Pratt 2222 43 148 16:55.4 43:20.2 43:50.4 13:59/M
17 Christine Capel 2057 45 152 17:19.9 43:44.7 43:51.4 14:06/M
18 Latiffany Sauls 2026 43 162 20:13.6 46:38.4 46:51.1 15:03/M
19 Suzzanne O'Day 2151 43 168 22:54.3 49:19.1 49:42.9 15:55/M
20 Evette Webb 2194 46 183 25:58.6 52:23.4 52:49.8 16:54/M
21 Angela Eggleston Houston TX 2234 43 187 26:32.0 52:56.8 53:19.2 17:05/M
22 Lisa Morris 2226 47 194 26:59.7 53:24.5 54:01.4 17:14/M
23 Mary Esparza 2214 45 209 29:26.5 55:51.3 56:18.0 18:01/M
24 Rebecca Perel 2058 44 210 29:39.6 56:04.4 56:13.0 18:05/M
25 Tracie Whitacre 2004 44 214 30:06.7 56:31.5 57:09.1 18:14/M
26 Joann Yeh 2054 47 216 30:13.6 56:38.4 56:57.7 18:16/M
27 Stacey Johnson 2071 42 222 32:57.9 59:22.7 59:46.8 19:09/M
Top

Male Age 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Philip Tegtmeier 2181 46 4   20:29.9 20:32.6 6:36/M
2 Edward Moncur 2184 41 5 0:00.0 20:30.0 20:30.0 6:37/M
3 Kevin Taylor Houston TX 2132 43 9 0:50.9 21:20.8 21:26.0 6:53/M
4 Nacho Treyino 2156 42 10 0:56.0 21:26.0 21:27.8 6:55/M
5 John Chilcutt Missouri City TEXAS 2092 48 15 2:31.1 23:01.0 23:03.9 7:25/M
6 Robert Sawchuk Sugar Land TX 2033 49 30 4:41.4 25:11.3 25:15.7 8:07/M
7 Martin Garret Missouri City TX 2099 45 33 5:23.9 25:53.9 25:58.4 8:21/M
8 Christopher Perez Katy TEXAS 2139 42 59 7:35.7 28:05.6 28:11.0 9:04/M
9 Matthew Perel 2059 43 66 8:10.9 28:40.8 28:49.1 9:15/M
10 Eric Johnson 2069 46 67 8:12.8 28:42.7 28:48.5 9:15/M
11 Steve Defrancesco 2127 48 72 8:52.8 29:22.7 29:43.9 9:28/M
12 Jeff Hunter 2179 43 81 9:38.1 30:08.0 30:18.7 9:43/M
13 Israel Uvalle Missouri City TX 2110 42 105 11:31.4 32:01.3 33:11.0 10:20/M
14 Victor Rodriguez The Woodlands TX 2118 43 125 15:41.2 36:11.1 36:24.2 11:40/M
15 Bill Robinett 2176 44 155 25:19.4 45:49.3 45:59.0 14:47/M
16 Mitch Yeh 2053 48 163 26:16.0 46:45.9 47:05.6 15:05/M
17 Mark Morris 2180 48 193 32:53.4 53:23.4 54:03.2 17:13/M
18 Ken Beauhamp 2172 41 196 32:58.5 53:28.4 53:40.7 17:15/M
19 Brandt Keckler 2102 42 202 33:33.2 54:03.1 54:27.8 17:26/M
20 Amatare Dorgu 2038 40 206 35:00.5 55:30.4 56:04.8 17:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susie Orsak El Campo TX 2183 53 76   29:36.5 29:40.4 9:33/M
2 Susan Gregory 2128 55 101 2:02.0 31:38.5 31:43.8 10:12/M
3 Helen Smith Richmond TX 2019 55 107 2:37.5 32:14.1 32:18.6 10:24/M
4 Mary Sorgenfrei Sugar Land TEXAS 2043 54 109 3:46.2 33:22.7 33:33.0 10:46/M
5 Denise Larson Larson 2190 55 111 3:58.0 33:34.6 33:51.7 10:50/M
6 Sinda Venegas 2095 53 124 6:25.7 36:02.3 36:08.1 11:37/M
7 Joyce Young 2088 56 131 8:28.7 38:05.3 38:16.9 12:17/M
8 Debbie Layton 2001 54 132 8:30.6 38:07.1 38:18.1 12:18/M
9 Dona Hinton Houston TX 2087 54 133 8:30.7 38:07.2 38:19.4 12:18/M
10 Cynthia Peacock 2193 57 141 10:52.8 40:29.3 40:55.8 13:04/M
11 Mary Spurlock 2131 59 142 11:07.1 40:43.6 40:54.7 13:08/M
12 Vanessa Adams 2031 56 156 16:31.5 46:08.0 46:23.9 14:53/M
13 Bela Jain 2027 50 197 24:16.2 53:52.7 54:21.7 17:23/M
14 Lisa Mann 2126 52 200 24:19.5 53:56.1 53:56.1 17:24/M
15 Janell Glasshof 2150 56 212 26:39.9 56:16.5 56:37.1 18:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Les Ruthven Houston TEXAS 2188 54 13   22:18.0 22:18.0 7:12/M
2 Elijio V Serrano 2011 56 16 0:45.9 23:03.9 23:06.1 7:26/M
3 John Smith 2083 50 23 1:50.4 24:08.4 24:14.1 7:47/M
4 Ken Busch Sugar Land TX 2115 51 71 7:02.6 29:20.6 29:25.7 9:28/M
5 Shelva Washington Sugar Land Tx 2025 59 100 9:15.5 31:33.5 31:44.6 10:11/M
6 Richard Rockwell 2034 50 113 11:57.7 34:15.7 34:17.3 11:03/M
7 Doug Sanders 2231 58 185 30:17.5 52:35.5 53:05.5 16:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charlyn Auzenne 2096 66 177   51:51.9 52:00.0 16:44/M
2 Eileen Sanders 2232 63 184 0:37.0 52:28.9 52:59.8 16:55/M
3 Wendy Hunter 2048 60 218 6:52.8 58:44.7 1:00:06.9 18:57/M
4 Deborah Hundl 2199 60 220 7:10.1 59:02.0 1:00:23.4 19:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Parr 2078 69 79   29:56.2 30:02.1 9:39/M
2 James Kellam 2237 68 106 2:15.8 32:12.0 32:45.6 10:23/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janice Lewis 2152 77 211   56:15.9 56:38.2 18:09/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jesse Nemors 2163 99 27   24:48.7 24:52.3 8:00/M
2 Clevell Harris 2170 99 98 6:39.0 31:27.8 31:42.8 10:09/M
3 Richard Brann Houston Tx TX 2101 70 108 7:58.7 32:47.5 32:53.3 10:35/M
4 Mel Lewis 2153 77 146 16:29.0 41:17.7 41:34.9 13:19/M
5 Bill Forkner 2166 70 217 33:29.7 58:18.5 58:18.5 18:48/M