Dad's Day

June 19, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Detail Team Results

5K Run

 

Team - Team Tuesday

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 56:41.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

341

Curtis Chin Seattle, WA

M 39

6

6

17:21.9

17:21.9

2

340

Amanda Barth Houston, TX

F 25

16

22

18:43.9

36:05.9

3

554

Kelly Humphreies ,

F 31

39

61

20:35.8

56:41.7

4

342

Stephen Gant Houston, TX

M 43

53

114

21:31.3

1:18:13.1

5

339

Michael Budde Houston, TX

M 45

76

190

22:29.5

1:40:42.7

6

343

Sunny Lagrone Bellaire, TX

F 22

127

317

24:27.6

2:05:10.3

 

Team - O G A

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 59:43.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

262

John Hedengren Houston, TX

M 32

1

1

15:58.1

15:58.1

2

257

Carlos Ramos Houston, TX

M 43

50

51

21:22.6

37:20.7

3

259

Christina Dalton Houston, TX

F 30

74

125

22:23.0

59:43.7

4

260

Amanda Mefford Houston, TX

F 29

151

276

25:00.4

1:24:44.1

5

261

Lizzy Pappas Houston, TX

F 31

204

480

26:31.7

1:51:15.8

6

258

Chloe Ramos Houston, TX

F 11

592

1072

49:53.5

2:41:09.3

 

Team - Team Marathon

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:03:58.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

316

Kyle Webb Houston, TX

M 23

36

36

20:25.1

20:25.1

2

551

Raheem Farishta ,

M 20

52

88

21:31.0

41:56.2

3

314

Erica Brown Katy, TX

F 14

68

156

22:02.0

1:03:58.2

4

555

Craig Gordon ,

M 23

93

249

23:06.1

1:27:04.3

5

317

Derek Stoler Houston, TX

M 24

94

343

23:11.2

1:50:15.5

6

558

John Gordon ,

M 56

122

465

24:12.3

2:14:27.9

7

679

Shang Ye Pearland, TX

M 21

124

589

24:21.1

2:38:49.0

8

320

John Colosimo Houston, TX

M 23

125

714

24:22.8

3:03:11.8

9

308

Mario Abreu Houston, TX

M 21

136

850

24:37.8

3:27:49.7

10

556

Fiona Gordon Katy, TX

F 51

139

989

24:45.2

3:52:35.0

11

588

David Baden ,

M 54

145

1134

24:49.3

4:17:24.3

12

321

Chris Longie Houston, TX

M 23

187

1321

25:55.8

4:43:20.1

13

312

Brad Thompson Houston, TX

M 41

274

1595

28:28.7

5:11:48.8

14

315

Ken Startz Bellaire, TX

M 53

318

1913

30:02.5

5:41:51.4

15

324

Sunny Kothare Sugar Land, TX

M 21

325

2238

30:15.0

6:12:06.4

16

313

Trevor Chargois Houston, TX

M 49

373

2611

32:08.7

6:44:15.1

17

310

Matthew Cosby Houston, TX

M 30

394

3005

33:01.3

7:17:16.5

18

311

Kim Thompson Houston, TX

F 41

409

3414

33:43.1

7:50:59.6

19

325

Catherine Coussons Houston, TX

F 22

418

3832

34:12.7

8:25:12.4

20

309

Candace Craft Houston, TX

F 41

430

4262

35:05.4

9:00:17.8

21

356

Ron Anderson Houston, TX

M 41

500

4762

39:11.1

9:39:29.0

22

322

Mia Chargois Katy, TX

F 24

514

5276

41:25.3

10:20:54.3

 

Team - Team Total

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:05:03.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

329

Ronny Hanssen Houston, TX

M 37

25

25

19:17.0

19:17.0

2

534

Matthew Keus Bellaire, TX

M 22

71

96

22:11.2

41:28.3

3

335

John Githinji Houston, TX

M 26

109

205

23:35.4

1:05:03.7

4

338

Issam Said Houston, TX

M 26

111

316

23:38.8

1:28:42.5

5

535

Yvonne Trujillo Houston, TX

F 45

263

579

28:05.2

1:56:47.8

6

331

Kate Galloway Houston, TX

F 32

315

894

29:58.4

2:26:46.3

7

334

Aurelie Michel Houston, TX

F 25

324

1218

30:14.4

2:57:00.7

8

332

Stephen Griffin The Woodlands, TX

M 37

402

1620

33:28.8

3:30:29.5

9

333

Shaula Jimenez Pearland, TX

F 31

433

2053

35:14.3

4:05:43.9

10

336

Ryan Krueger Houston, TX

M 33

484

2537

38:32.9

4:44:16.8

11

327

Rachel Rymer Houston, TX

F 26

486

3023

38:33.4

5:22:50.3

12

328

Emily Medchill Houston, TX

F 24

490

3513

38:43.3

6:01:33.6

13

330

Cathy Field Katy, TX

F 46

521

4034

42:08.1

6:43:41.8

 

Team - Team Hess

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:05:43.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

531

Diego Rodriguez Westfield, IN

M 20

55

55

21:32.2

21:32.2

2

304

James Geary Houston, TX

M 33

59

114

21:40.2

43:12.5

3

298

Bryan Brown Houston, TX

M 31

77

191

22:30.9

1:05:43.4

4

306

David Huynh Houston, TX

M 36

236

427

27:24.3

1:33:07.8

5

303

Ryan Murphy Houston, TX

M 32

258

685

27:52.3

2:01:00.1

6

283

Julie Hernandez Houston, TX

F 41

271

956

28:23.3

2:29:23.5

7

292

Joey Hayles Houston, TX

M 37

361

1317

31:31.3

3:00:54.8

8

293

Jerry Hayles Florence, MS

M 35

362

1679

31:32.7

3:32:27.6

9

281

Iran Guerrero Houston, TX

F 23

366

2045

31:40.6

4:04:08.3

10

280

Michelle Wilkinson Houston, TX

F 28

367

2412

31:45.9

4:35:54.2

11

307

Patrick Snyder(s) Houston, TX

M 61

455

2867

36:27.7

5:12:22.0

12

295

Joey Revay Houston, TX

M 14

462

3329

36:58.8

5:49:20.8

13

296

Joe Revay Houston, TX

M 49

464

3793

37:03.0

6:26:23.8

14

279

Lilliam Sanchez Houston, TX

F 29

532

4325

43:06.4

7:09:30.3

15

282

Natalia Mondragon Houston, TX

F 31

535

4860

43:28.9

7:52:59.2

16

291

Herman Vacca Houston, TX

M 72

540

5400

43:47.2

8:36:46.5

17

290

Jonathan Vacca Houston, TX

M 34

541

5941

43:49.1

9:20:35.6

18

284

Vickie Huynh Houston, TX

F 35

548

6489

44:21.6

10:04:57.2

19

285

Courtney Tran Houston, TX

F 15

549

7038

44:21.6

10:49:18.8

20

297

Tony Sanchez Houston, TX

M 61

579

7617

47:01.5

11:36:20.4

21

278

Wendy Revay Houston, TX

F 49

585

8202

47:58.7

12:24:19.2

 

Team - Williams Kherkher

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:27:16.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

348

Mary Love Houston, TX

F 36

201

201

26:26.2

26:26.2

2

349

Harry G. Potter Houston, TX

M 47

320

521

30:05.7

56:32.0

3

346

Sandra Rivera Houston, TX

F 27

339

860

30:44.5

1:27:16.5

4

347

Leo Garza Houston, TX

M 31

347

1207

30:54.7

1:58:11.3

5

351

Alice Almendarez Houston, TX

F 24

501

1708

39:12.2

2:37:23.5

6

350

Rebecca Weeks Houston, TX

F 24

587

2295

48:54.5

3:26:18.0

 

Team - Stephanie Berry

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:33:22.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

268

Daniel Soper Houston, TX

M 16

177

177

25:45.7

25:45.7

2

267

Josh Soper Houston, TX

M 18

180

357

25:46.9

51:32.7

3

671

Gardenia Burton Houston, TX

F 55

518

875

41:50.0

1:33:22.7

4

672

John Burton Houston, TX

M 19

519

1394

41:50.9

2:15:13.6

5

265

Eric Sanchez Houston, TX

M 37

561

1955

45:04.6

3:00:18.3

6

264

Crystal Crumley Houston, TX

F 27

574

2529

46:36.4

3:46:54.8

7

272

Crystal Bolyard Houston, TX

F 31

575

3104

46:39.7

4:33:34.5

8

271

Bunmi Fashola Houston, TX

F 31

576

3680

46:39.9

5:20:14.4

9

274

Andrea Savannah Houston, TX

F 39

577

4257

46:47.8

6:07:02.2

 

Team - Baker Hughes

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:41:22.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

521

Shaun Escalante Kingwood, TX

M 24

280

280

28:40.4

28:40.4

2

520

Chris Lopez Houston, TX

M 23

281

561

28:40.4

57:20.9

3

248

Myrna Wilson Spring, TX

F 29

546

1107

44:02.0

1:41:22.9

4

633

Sandra Zavala ,

F 35

547

1654

44:05.5

2:25:28.4

 

Team - Chad Neuburg

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

522

Gustavo Samano Houston, TX

M 55

234

234

27:22.6

27:22.6

 

Team - Janice Stepp

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

523

Reichelle Araula Pearland, TX

F 34

208

208

26:35.8

26:35.8

 

Team - Total Petroleum

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

536

Susan Velasquez Houston, TX

F 41

410

410

33:48.7

33:48.7

 

Team - Marathon Oil

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

526

David Chow Houston, TX

M 47

82

82

22:47.8

22:47.8

 

Team - Anorga Team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

246

Joel Anorga Houston, TX

M 36

120

120

24:03.3

24:03.3

2

247

Jael Anorga Houston, TX

F 30

265

385

28:08.1

52:11.5

 

Team - Erwins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

249

Janet Laurell Cypress, TX

F 34

452

452

36:17.3

36:17.3

2

250

Brittany Laurell Cypress, TX

F 15

515

967

41:29.2

1:17:46.6

 

Team - Kinder Morgan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

525

Jim Saunders Houston, TX

M 59

253

253

27:48.0

27:48.0

2

524

Christie Billings Houston, TX

F 48

485

738

38:33.0

1:06:21.0

 

Team - Total Team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

537

Adeline Heraut Houston, TX

F 23

296

296

29:22.5

29:22.5

2

538

Asma Farjallah Houston, TX

F 23

412

708

33:51.1

1:03:13.7

 

Team - PowerHouse

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

383

Danielle Powers ,

F 26

341

341

30:48.4

30:48.4

2

382

Wolfgang Erbstoesser ,

M 37

376

717

32:11.8

1:03:00.2