Cure HD 5K

Age Group Results

October 15, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rachel Phillips Dallas TX

302

22

4

 

17:55.1

17:55.1

5:47/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Chris Stelzer

26

38

1

 

16:14.0

16:14.0

5:14/M

 
Top

Female 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Maria Gonzales Cypress TX

16

17

15

 

20:20.8

20:21.4

6:34/M

2

Kaytlynn Welsch Alvin TX Us

69

11

16

0:18.4

20:39.3

20:39.3

6:40/M

3

Emily Yoder

9

14

18

1:03.6

21:24.5

21:24.5

6:54/M

4

Heather Welsch Alvin TX Us

68

9

37

2:32.4

22:53.2

22:53.3

7:23/M

5

Bethany Vuyk

6

16

43

3:09.7

23:30.5

23:31.1

7:35/M

6

Taylor Cole

55

19

69

6:14.8

26:35.7

26:43.3

8:35/M

7

Kara Christopherson

25

15

70

6:20.7

26:41.5

26:42.5

8:36/M

8

Meredith Ward

51

16

98

9:06.4

29:27.2

29:50.0

9:30/M

9

Taylor Wilkinson

70

17

150

13:58.6

34:19.5

34:28.2

11:04/M

10

Kaytlyn Alter

268

19

181

17:40.7

38:01.5

38:25.7

12:16/M

11

Amy Coleman

52

14

192

20:12.0

40:32.8

40:58.7

13:05/M

12

Keeley Flynn

62

14

207

22:54.1

43:14.9

43:17.7

13:57/M

13

Lily Vo

266

9

221

26:21.1

46:41.9

46:41.9

15:04/M

14

Katie White

261

19

226

26:55.5

47:16.4

47:16.4

15:15/M

15

Haley Lisbony

102

10

227

26:57.9

47:18.7

47:18.7

15:15/M

16

Kalina Kornely

263

19

231

29:21.0

49:41.9

50:17.1

16:02/M

 
Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Aaron Murray

424

17

2

 

16:15.8

16:15.8

5:15/M

2

Max Brown

455

17

6

1:55.3

18:11.2

18:11.2

5:52/M

3

Dylan Brokmeyer

14

14

9

2:43.4

18:59.3

18:59.7

6:07/M

4

Noah Hearn

1

16

11

3:39.2

19:55.1

19:55.1

6:25/M

5

Marc Debolt

8

18

12

3:41.2

19:57.1

19:57.4

6:26/M

6

Nash Cole

416

15

17

4:50.5

21:06.4

21:14.3

6:48/M

7

Austin Morrison

20

14

19

5:09.5

21:25.4

21:25.7

6:55/M

8

John Paul Gonzales

17

15

20

5:10.1

21:25.9

21:26.9

6:55/M

9

Tyler Laukaitis

12

16

21

5:11.3

21:27.2

21:34.2

6:55/M

10

Arturo Barquin

434

18

23

5:26.3

21:42.2

21:42.2

7:00/M

11

Connor McColl

5

17

27

6:05.1

22:21.0

22:22.0

7:13/M

12

Arturo Lopez

433

19

34

6:32.3

22:48.2

22:50.6

7:21/M

13

Thomas Roccaforte

7

16

35

6:35.5

22:51.4

22:52.2

7:22/M

14

Justin Henson

447

19

36

6:35.8

22:51.7

22:51.7

7:22/M

15

Phil Mvoi

167

15

56

8:48.8

25:04.7

25:20.0

8:05/M

16

Zach Roccaforte

439

14

58

9:05.7

25:21.5

25:27.5

8:11/M

17

Blake Flynn Houston TX

63

12

96

13:09.6

29:25.5

29:28.7

9:29/M

18

Cade Labolt

198

16

101

13:24.3

29:40.2

29:42.6

9:34/M

19

Brent Bergman

128

12

115

14:46.0

31:01.9

31:02.3

10:00/M

20

Connor Arrington

43

11

134

16:14.5

32:30.4

32:40.5

10:29/M

21

Dylan Griffin

44

10

135

16:14.5

32:30.4

32:40.5

10:29/M

22

Jesus Landa

60

16

173

20:44.4

37:00.3

37:09.6

11:56/M

23

Hunter Ward

50

18

193

24:17.2

40:33.1

40:58.8

13:05/M

24

Brenden Copeland

241

13

196

24:46.6

41:02.5

41:26.8

13:14/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gohar Firozgary Houston TX Us

39

21

42

 

23:23.4

23:28.4

7:33/M

2

Jessica Tran Houston TX Us

229

24

44

0:14.4

23:37.8

23:41.8

7:37/M

3

Laura Sublett

464

28

50

0:45.8

24:09.3

24:12.8

7:47/M

4

Kristen Jones

456

28

51

0:57.8

24:21.3

24:23.0

7:51/M

5

Sydney Kelley Sugar Land TX Us

10

24

54

1:25.8

24:49.2

24:53.8

8:00/M

6

Payal Patel

288

25

65

2:36.4

25:59.9

26:12.7

8:23/M

7

Leanne Pina

300

23

68

3:05.9

26:29.4

26:42.3

8:33/M

8

Meaghan Knight

314

26

71

3:40.2

27:03.7

27:11.1

8:44/M

9

Ashley Crenshaw

22

28

72

3:40.6

27:04.1

27:08.3

8:44/M

10

Anna Counce

453

23

79

4:21.5

27:45.0

27:49.9

8:57/M

11

Ashley Simien

4

22

86

5:11.2

28:34.6

28:40.0

9:13/M

12

Emily Omohundro

209

28

87

5:17.3

28:40.8

28:45.7

9:15/M

13

Ellie Loveman Houston TX Us

125

28

102

6:23.3

29:46.8

30:07.2

9:36/M

14

Mona Bhagia

131

26

104

6:27.6

29:51.1

29:52.8

9:38/M

15

Jamie Jacobs

150

26

106

6:41.8

30:05.2

30:21.0

9:42/M

16

Cecilia Arredondo

24

21

113

7:20.9

30:44.3

30:56.7

9:55/M

17

Sarah Williams

285

24

119

8:00.2

31:23.7

31:37.1

10:07/M

18

Chelsea Robinson

454

27

121

8:03.2

31:26.7

31:41.8

10:08/M

19

Christina McNeil

273

29

122

8:07.2

31:30.7

31:46.1

10:10/M

20

Meredith Clark Houston TX Us

74

29

124

8:10.8

31:34.3

31:51.1

10:11/M

21

Sara Frankovic Houston TX

301

25

128

8:38.3

32:01.8

32:27.4

10:20/M

22

Emily Horn

113

29

131

8:49.4

32:12.9

32:44.5

10:23/M

23

Jennifer Cambern

436

26

142

10:05.9

33:29.4

33:32.8

10:48/M

24

Hoa Nguyen

409

26

148

10:30.8

33:54.3

34:03.3

10:56/M

25

Rebecca Regard

77

29

154

11:34.6

34:58.0

35:16.8

11:17/M

26

Jennifer Chiu

119

25

155

11:40.0

35:03.5

35:15.3

11:18/M

27

Haley Richardson

120

25

156

11:40.2

35:03.7

35:15.3

11:18/M

28

Kristen Devlin

277

25

160

12:39.4

36:02.8

36:08.7

11:37/M

29

Samantha Updegraff

118

24

163

13:03.1

36:26.6

36:39.1

11:45/M

30

Nicole Oberle

445

29

171

13:32.8

36:56.3

37:09.5

11:55/M

31

Corey Gussett Sugar Land TX

75

25

180

14:36.0

37:59.4

38:18.1

12:15/M

32

Christine Ngo

309

26

183

14:57.0

38:20.4

38:47.2

12:22/M

33

Jessica Kelley Sugar Land TX

149

26

186

15:25.4

38:48.8

39:05.0

12:31/M

34

Lindsey Maxwell

112

26

190

16:47.0

40:10.5

40:41.9

12:57/M

35

Cristine Jones

194

29

201

18:34.4

41:57.9

42:29.5

13:32/M

36

Anh Phung

407

26

202

18:46.3

42:09.8

42:19.3

13:36/M

37

Natalie Demik

230

29

214

21:44.8

45:08.3

46:12.4

14:34/M

38

Rutit Pak

137

28

218

22:51.0

46:14.5

46:14.5

14:55/M

39

Maren Leopold

281

24

220

23:07.5

46:30.9

46:59.6

15:00/M

40

May Dao

315

26

223

23:24.3

46:47.7

47:20.9

15:05/M

41

Paige Hansen

446

26

229

26:08.6

49:32.0

49:45.6

15:59/M

42

Laura Lara

305

28

232

26:58.7

50:22.2

50:52.2

16:15/M

43

Shayna Chudik

219

29

236

28:04.2

51:27.6

52:14.2

16:36/M

44

Sarah Terrall

428

23

239

30:16.6

53:40.1

54:08.4

17:19/M

45

Kristina Garcia

429

28

240

30:45.3

54:08.8

54:08.8

17:28/M

46

Melanie Le

293

20

246

34:57.2

58:20.7

59:15.9

18:49/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nahum Shibeshi

451

24

3

 

17:38.9

17:39.2

5:41/M

2

Ryan Omohundro Houston TX USA

189

28

8

0:54.3

18:33.2

18:33.4

5:59/M

3

Philip Keller

218

29

13

2:33.9

20:12.8

20:15.9

6:31/M

4

Dean Quach

54

22

30

4:51.4

22:30.3

22:31.5

7:15/M

5

Anthony Duke III

463

27

41

5:41.5

23:20.4

23:24.1

7:32/M

6

Andrew Jacobs Houston TX

41

28

46

6:11.1

23:50.0

23:55.9

7:41/M

7

Rohan Reddy

269

23

55

7:17.8

24:56.7

24:57.8

8:03/M

8

Jeffry Cutrera

57

28

57

7:39.7

25:18.6

25:23.7

8:10/M

9

Tim Jones

460

24

60

7:46.9

25:25.8

25:29.8

8:12/M

10

Jonathan Eng Houston TX

86

27

73

9:28.1

27:07.0

27:39.2

8:45/M

11

Tory Truong

410

23

75

9:45.9

27:24.8

27:35.3

8:50/M

12

John Payne Missouri City TX

89

29

77

9:54.5

27:33.4

27:38.9

8:53/M

13

Ryan Marshall

282

24

78

9:55.2

27:34.1

27:54.8

8:54/M

14

Charles Tips

448

28

82

10:38.2

28:17.1

28:17.6

9:07/M

15

Truong Pham

142

28

84

10:39.4

28:18.3

28:29.3

9:08/M

16

Shiraj Sen Houston TX

132

28

85

10:41.1

28:20.1

28:21.7

9:08/M

17

Garret Ward

262

21

94

11:45.0

29:24.0

29:46.5

9:29/M

18

Chris Devlin

278

26

108

12:30.8

30:09.7

30:16.1

9:44/M

19

Srinath Vaddepally

197

27

109

12:47.0

30:25.9

30:28.4

9:49/M

20

James Moreno

23

20

112

13:04.3

30:43.3

30:56.1

9:55/M

21

Joshua Seibert

437

27

116

13:25.9

31:04.8

31:34.6

10:01/M

22

Uday Gurnani

208

27

127

14:20.4

31:59.4

32:07.3

10:19/M

23

Hai Nguyen

406

26

129

14:23.1

32:02.1

32:10.4

10:20/M

24

Cuong Le

316

27

144

15:53.5

33:32.4

34:06.1

10:49/M

25

Curtis Gurka

117

20

164

18:47.8

36:26.7

36:39.1

11:45/M

26

Patrick Moneypenny

249

25

187

21:28.7

39:07.6

39:07.6

12:37/M

27

Thai Nguyen Pearland TX

408

26

189

21:57.4

39:36.3

39:44.7

12:46/M

28

Adam Fletcher

326

24

205

25:23.7

43:02.6

43:24.2

13:53/M

29

Phong Duong

224

21

222

29:07.7

46:46.6

47:16.4

15:05/M

30

Ian McCord

225

20

230

32:01.6

49:40.5

50:16.8

16:01/M

31

J. Arredondo

141

28

237

35:03.3

52:42.2

53:09.6

17:00/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Karen Weber

255

36

47

 

23:52.8

23:55.4

7:42/M

2

Leigh Pierce

33

36

49

0:10.7

24:03.6

24:05.6

7:45/M

3

Marissa Olvera

280

34

61

1:34.9

25:27.8

25:34.7

8:13/M

4

Marcie Doss

413

36

66

2:13.5

26:06.4

26:13.2

8:25/M

5

Erica Camarillo Camarillo

295

33

74

3:18.7

27:11.6

27:17.7

8:46/M

6

Rubeena Khaliq

157

35

92

5:27.6

29:20.4

29:30.6

9:28/M

7

Cate Borresen

235

39

99

5:38.9

29:31.7

29:45.5

9:31/M

8

Katty Phan

48

38

103

5:56.1

29:49.0

29:59.9

9:37/M

9

Mindy Wong

47

32

117

7:12.6

31:05.5

31:16.5

10:02/M

10

Mayda Mendiola

236

39

133

8:28.9

32:21.8

32:36.7

10:26/M

11

Martha Fletcher

328

31

138

9:07.8

33:00.6

33:21.5

10:39/M

12

Pon Vongsombath Sugar Land TX Us

212

38

140

9:26.9

33:19.8

33:27.0

10:45/M

13

Amanda Adams

275

33

141

9:33.0

33:25.8

33:39.9

10:47/M

14

Jackie Vick

192

39

146

9:48.1

33:40.9

34:11.5

10:52/M

15

Serena Yao

267

35

152

10:55.4

34:48.3

35:07.4

11:14/M

16

Grace Follis

126

36

153

11:00.3

34:53.2

35:13.7

11:15/M

17

Jenny Jurica

121

36

157

11:14.5

35:07.4

35:22.2

11:20/M

18

Indra Landa

59

33

165

12:36.1

36:29.0

36:38.2

11:46/M

19

Carrie Arnett Houston TX Us

227

34

166

12:44.8

36:37.7

37:01.8

11:49/M

20

Lupe Munoz

296

34

169

13:01.0

36:53.9

37:00.3

11:54/M

21

Shala Gallagher Houston TX

270

32

174

13:08.4

37:01.3

37:35.8

11:56/M

22

Jess Feit

185

31

176

13:20.4

37:13.2

37:23.3

12:00/M

23

Karen Reed Richmond TX

319

35

177

13:45.8

37:38.6

38:22.5

12:08/M

24

Chandra Garret

64

34

178

13:53.1

37:45.9

38:19.8

12:11/M

25

Azucena Tamez

444

31

182

14:15.1

38:08.0

38:44.8

12:18/M

26

Cristy Moran

206

34

184

14:30.9

38:23.8

39:08.6

12:23/M

27

Yasmeen Khaliq

159

30

191

16:31.8

40:24.6

40:34.3

13:02/M

28

Adriana Deleon

450

35

195

16:42.9

40:35.7

40:43.8

13:05/M

29

Jen Sanford Houston TX

13

35

197

17:30.9

41:23.8

41:28.3

13:21/M

30

Leslie Rhame

130

38

200

18:04.7

41:57.6

42:29.3

13:32/M

31

Melanie Brown

442

32

203

18:23.1

42:16.0

42:53.6

13:38/M

32

Jenny Lisbony

101

36

204

18:32.0

42:24.8

42:32.6

13:41/M

33

Andel Cornett

276

38

209

20:34.3

44:27.2

44:47.2

14:20/M

34

Brandie Talbot

422

37

211

20:53.3

44:46.1

45:20.2

14:26/M

35

Frankie Lara

272

34

217

22:02.2

45:55.1

46:30.3

14:49/M

36

Ha Nguyen

307

35

224

23:03.1

46:56.0

47:22.3

15:08/M

37

Jessica Brown League City TX

80

37

225

23:21.5

47:14.3

47:14.3

15:14/M

38

Carol Leong Sugar Land TX

46

36

228

23:38.0

47:30.9

47:42.0

15:19/M

39

Olga Valdez

306

35

233

26:29.5

50:22.4

50:51.6

16:15/M

40

Julie Harper

253

33

241

30:30.7

54:23.5

54:23.5

17:33/M

41

Amber Sherwood

250

32

242

33:20.6

57:13.5

58:01.9

18:27/M

42

Bhavni Patel

162

33

245

34:25.9

58:18.7

58:48.6

18:48/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Steve Varnell

449

35

5

 

17:55.4

17:55.7

5:47/M

2

Jason Muriby

76

33

10

1:50.5

19:46.0

19:46.8

6:23/M

3

Darren Van Delden

452

35

14

2:24.0

20:19.5

20:20.1

6:33/M

4

Sunil Athavale

432

35

25

3:56.9

21:52.4

21:54.8

7:03/M

5

Michael Glueck Sugar Land TX Us

188

32

29

4:33.2

22:28.7

22:31.1

7:15/M

6

Robin Davis Katy TX Us

217

31

32

4:38.3

22:33.8

22:40.2

7:16/M

7

Stephen Demik

231

30

38

4:58.7

22:54.2

23:00.4

7:23/M

8

Mark Woodmansee

254

39

45

5:44.4

23:39.9

23:45.0

7:38/M

9

Yi Zhou

417

36

48

5:57.8

23:53.2

23:59.1

7:42/M

10

Ryan Killam

124

37

52

6:40.7

24:36.2

24:43.1

7:56/M

11

Blake Driskill

170

37

62

7:45.4

25:40.9

25:50.3

8:17/M

12

James Asbill Crosby TX

45

32

67

8:23.0

26:18.5

26:23.1

8:29/M

13

James Ards

190

30

76

9:35.6

27:31.0

27:35.7

8:53/M

14

Dalton Pulsipher Sugar Land TX Us

147

34

88

10:55.6

28:51.1

29:07.6

9:18/M

15

Derick Talbot

421

38

89

11:00.3

28:55.8

29:14.7

9:20/M

16

Josh Feit

184

31

90

11:01.0

28:56.5

29:04.8

9:20/M

17

Thinh Phan

49

38

97

11:31.6

29:27.1

29:38.2

9:30/M

18

Abhishek Arora

202

30

100

11:40.9

29:36.4

29:44.4

9:33/M

19

Dan Lisbony

100

36

130

14:13.3

32:08.8

32:15.2

10:22/M

20

Joshua Copeland

239

36

136

14:49.2

32:44.7

33:08.8

10:34/M

21

Suhail Khaliq

156

35

139

15:16.6

33:12.1

33:22.3

10:43/M

22

Jimmy John

274

34

151

16:36.8

34:32.3

35:04.6

11:08/M

23

Matt Teeters Sugar Land TX

182

32

158

17:52.8

35:48.2

35:56.9

11:33/M

24

Charles Gallagher

271

33

172

19:04.2

36:59.7

37:34.5

11:56/M

25

Kevin Moran

205

34

185

20:29.2

38:24.7

39:10.1

12:23/M

26

Andrew Jessup

443

30

194

22:39.9

40:35.3

41:13.3

13:05/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Hilda Gonzales Houston TX USA

15

48

31

 

22:32.5

22:34.0

7:16/M

2

Lou Thrash Sugar Land TX Us

40

43

39

0:27.9

23:00.5

23:02.0

7:25/M

3

Debbie Coles-Shilcock Sugar Land TX

30

48

40

0:40.1

23:12.7

23:16.9

7:29/M

4

Francesca Vitelli

114

41

80

5:16.8

27:49.4

28:01.7

8:58/M

5

Donna Parke

87

41

105

7:31.7

30:04.3

30:11.7

9:42/M

6

Belinda Kuhan

458

40

114

8:25.0

30:57.6

31:02.3

9:59/M

7

Maria Hernadi

180

44

143

10:58.2

33:30.8

33:58.0

10:48/M

8

Joy Packard Missouri City TX

426

42

149

11:34.3

34:06.9

34:17.9

11:00/M

9

Shay Christopherson

2

45

170

14:23.5

36:56.1

36:58.2

11:55/M

10

Paula Davis

427

41

175

14:35.6

37:08.2

37:22.6

11:59/M

11

Angela Pierce

66

42

179

15:14.4

37:47.0

38:21.2

12:11/M

12

Margie Bijarro-Gomez

311

40

198

19:16.1

41:48.7

42:18.5

13:29/M

13

Catherine Hacker Katy TX

210

47

199

19:17.4

41:50.0

41:50.0

13:30/M

14

Marie Romero

323

41

206

20:31.6

43:04.1

43:25.2

13:54/M

15

Kim Perras

457

43

212

22:16.8

44:49.4

45:27.8

14:27/M

16

Susan Malone

461

45

215

22:48.0

45:20.6

45:28.0

14:37/M

17

Lisa Sudkamp

256

47

216

23:12.3

45:44.9

46:20.5

14:45/M

18

Oanh Vo

265

41

219

23:46.9

46:19.5

46:41.5

14:56/M

19

Christela Copeland

240

41

243

34:43.1

57:15.7

58:04.1

18:28/M

20

Angel Alexander

297

41

244

35:15.9

57:48.5

58:43.2

18:39/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gordon Christie Katy TX Us

291

41

7

 

18:28.8

18:29.0

5:57/M

2

Stephen Gant Houston TX

431

45

26

3:36.4

22:05.2

22:06.6

7:07/M

3

Kevin Laukaitis

11

45

33

4:18.6

22:47.4

22:55.0

7:21/M

4

Greg Roccaforte

438

48

59

6:57.0

25:25.8

25:31.8

8:12/M

5

Roland Gomez

310

41

63

7:22.4

25:51.2

26:11.9

8:20/M

6

Edgar Butrou

430

44

64

7:25.6

25:54.4

26:00.2

8:21/M

7

Jon Metty

196

47

81

9:40.9

28:09.7

28:24.6

9:05/M

8

Tom Webb

173

40

83

9:49.5

28:18.3

28:21.5

9:08/M

9

Rob Allen

322

40

93

10:52.8

29:21.6

29:39.4

9:28/M

10

Josh Flynn

61

45

110

12:01.6

30:30.4

30:33.6

9:50/M

11

Sifa Mvoi Sugar Land TX Us

166

45

118

12:50.8

31:19.6

31:34.7

10:06/M

12

Jason Lewis Katy TX

435

44

120

12:55.2

31:24.0

31:40.8

10:08/M

13

Jon Schwenneker Houston TX

290

43

137

14:23.3

32:52.1

33:34.7

10:36/M

14

Byron Vick

72

44

145

15:11.5

33:40.3

34:11.4

10:52/M

15

Joe Corrigan

242

46

147

15:14.8

33:43.6

34:23.7

10:53/M

16

Andy Bergman

127

45

161

17:51.4

36:20.2

36:25.4

11:43/M

17

Jim Christopherson

3

43

167

18:10.7

36:39.5

36:41.9

11:49/M

18

Wendell Payne Houston TX

65

40

168

18:23.5

36:52.3

36:57.9

11:54/M

19

Gary Doss

414

40

210

26:12.0

44:40.8

45:45.9

14:25/M

20

Michael Zummallen

420

43

234

32:46.7

51:15.5

51:39.1

16:32/M

21

Fawad Kidwai

220

48

235

32:58.6

51:27.4

52:15.0

16:36/M

22

Scott Goff

177

41

238

34:16.6

52:45.4

53:09.6

17:01/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Suzy Seeley Houston TX Us

221

52

22

 

21:27.8

21:28.4

6:55/M

2

Kathleen Mahon

459

56

95

7:57.0

29:24.8

29:26.5

9:29/M

3

Sara Tobin

21

54

159

14:34.8

36:02.6

36:20.5

11:37/M

4

Kathy Dunlap

165

53

188

18:02.5

39:30.3

40:03.5

12:45/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mike Saunders Houston TX

29

53

24

 

21:49.6

21:50.7

7:02/M

2

Bob Auckland

34

51

28

0:34.2

22:23.8

22:27.0

7:13/M

3

Phiet Pham Sugar Land TX

425

53

91

7:20.5

29:10.2

29:22.1

9:25/M

4

Stephan Luten

31

58

107

8:17.9

30:07.5

30:32.2

9:43/M

5

David Seeley Houston TX

401

52

111

8:53.4

30:43.0

30:54.6

9:55/M

6

Bruce K. Jamison

67

51

123

9:44.6

31:34.2

31:51.6

10:11/M

7

Max Blankfeld

27

59

132

10:27.1

32:16.8

32:20.7

10:25/M

8

Gerard White

260

50

162

14:36.0

36:25.6

37:00.1

11:45/M

9

Mike Almaguer

28

55

213

23:07.6

44:57.3

45:19.6

14:30/M

 
Top

Female 60+

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sophie Rydin Sugar Land TX

187

61

126

 

31:37.4

31:39.8

10:12/M

 
Top

Male 60+

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jim Brooks Houston TX

403

67

53

 

24:42.7

24:45.8

7:58/M

2

Mike Rydin Sugar Land TX

186

62

125

6:53.9

31:36.6

31:39.7

10:12/M

3

Charlie Lisbony

103

64

208

19:31.0

44:13.7

44:25.7

14:16/M