Spring Back

Age Group Results

May 04, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Sprint Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 75-98
Sprint Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Athena Sprint Men:
Athena Sprint Women:
Clydsdale Sprint Men: 0-99
Clydsdale Sprint Women:
Sprint Relay Female Men:
Sprint Relay Female Women: 0-99
Sprint Relay Male Men: 0-99
Sprint Relay Male Women:

Sprint

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 11 Christine Blain 202 33 1 5:22.3 1 1:16.8 1 43:07.3 22.3MPH 1 0:33.3 1 23:14.9 7:45/M   1:13:34.8
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Meril Moen 337 58 1 5:05.1 1 0:37.8 1 37:40.3 25.5MPH 1 0:23.8 1 21:55.2 7:18/M   1:05:42.3
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 18 Sandra Carrasco 264 41 1 5:52.1 1 1:59.4 1 45:12.6 21.2MPH 1 0:58.7 1 22:43.3 7:34/M   1:16:46.2
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Brian Reina 362 41 1 5:04.5 1 0:55.0 1 39:28.8 24.3MPH 1 0:28.1 1 20:42.1 6:54/M   1:06:38.6
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 115 Christopher Villafuerte 138 12 1 6:29.9 1 1:18.6 1 1:02:49.9 15.3MPH 1 0:43.3 1 28:50.0 9:37/M   1:40:11.9
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 110 Erica Wheatley 150 19 3 8:29.0 3 3:49.5 1 57:33.4 16.7MPH 2 0:46.1 1 28:10.6 9:23/M   1:38:48.7
2 143 Taylor Davenport 145 16 2 8:29.0 2 3:31.4 2 1:10:39.4 13.6MPH 3 1:25.1 2 36:34.8 12:11/M 21:51.0 2:00:39.8
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 20 Ryan Reed 142 16 1 3:09.1 1 1:11.8 1 47:05.6 20.4MPH 6 0:58.4 6 24:44.3 8:15/M   1:17:09.3
2 43 Travis Cooper 147 17 7 6:36.9 3 2:20.8 2 48:51.5 19.7MPH 4 0:53.2 4 23:08.2 7:43/M 4:41.5 1:21:50.8
3 88 Alan Lasater 149 18 9 7:03.8 11 5:02.0 4 58:17.3 16.5MPH 8 1:03.1 1 20:46.4 6:55/M 15:03.4 1:32:12.7
4 91 Jake Prep 139 18 5 6:18.3 12 5:50.8 3 56:53.5 16.9MPH 9 1:13.7 2 22:30.9 7:30/M 15:38.1 1:32:47.4
5 103 Tyler Deiss 148 18 11 8:23.1 9 3:55.6 7 1:01:23.5 15.6MPH 3 0:46.6 3 22:51.2 7:37/M 20:10.8 1:37:20.1
6 113 Hunter Barrows 311 17 10 8:18.3 8 3:13.8 5 58:33.8 16.4MPH 10 1:20.1 9 27:56.0 9:19/M 22:12.8 1:39:22.1
7 117 Will Hausman 144 16 4 6:09.5 4 2:28.5 6 1:00:57.6 15.8MPH 1 0:30.7 10 31:06.1 10:22/M 24:03.3 1:41:12.7
8 130 Jake Polansky 395 19 6 6:29.6 5 2:44.8 8 1:12:35.3 13.2MPH 7 1:03.0 5 23:38.9 7:53/M 29:22.6 1:46:31.9
9 142 Mitchell Matthews 146 17 8 6:44.7 2 1:51.7 11 1:22:26.1 11.6MPH 11 1:23.4 8 25:47.4 8:36/M 41:04.0 1:58:13.4
10 145 Reed Anthony Hulsman 140 16 12 8:27.6 10 4:33.0 9 1:15:24.2 12.7MPH 12 1:24.3 11 35:43.3 11:54/M 48:23.3 2:05:32.6
11 146 Billy Imming 383 16 3 5:55.8 7 3:03.3 10 1:18:50.3 12.2MPH 5 0:54.1 12 36:49.5 12:16/M 48:23.9 2:05:33.2
12 148 Jay Rivera 143 16 2 5:55.8 6 2:53.8 12 1:35:25.6 10.1MPH 2 0:45.3 7 25:38.7 8:33/M 53:30.0 2:10:39.3
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 53 Hannah Daniel 152 24 1 6:51.7 1 2:41.0 1 48:01.7 20.0MPH 1 1:07.7 1 24:51.3 8:17/M   1:23:33.5
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 35 Grace Johnson 158 26 0:00.0 5 7:00.8 1 46:35.0 20.6MPH 3 1:23.5 3 26:05.0 8:42/M   1:21:04.5
2 69 Dana Prentice 157 26 1 5:36.6 2 1:40.6 2 52:15.2 18.4MPH 2 1:10.3 2 26:04.2 8:41/M 5:42.6 1:26:47.1
3 81 Natalie Adelman 161 28 2 6:17.8 1 1:22.4 4 53:17.5 18.0MPH 4 1:25.9 4 28:10.1 9:23/M 9:29.4 1:30:33.9
4 100 Rebecca Sagastegui 153 25 3 6:49.2 3 3:17.0 5 59:03.3 16.3MPH 1 0:40.6 1 26:01.1 8:40/M 14:46.9 1:35:51.4
5 121 Jessica Ross 168 29 4 8:05.5 4 4:10.6 3 53:00.7 18.1MPH 5 1:58.8 5 36:07.8 12:02/M 22:19.2 1:43:23.7
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 14 Jarrett Shipman 169 29 3 6:01.5 1 1:05.3 1 41:49.1 23.0MPH 1 0:47.5 1 24:48.9 8:16/M   1:14:32.5
2 60 Greg Dunton 164 28 2 4:55.4 3 1:46.3 3 50:04.7 19.2MPH 5 1:18.7 4 27:24.4 9:08/M 10:57.1 1:25:29.7
3 66 Myron Clemence 155 25 5 6:40.7 2 1:45.1 4 50:19.1 19.1MPH 2 0:57.7 3 26:48.6 8:56/M 11:58.9 1:26:31.4
4 85 Rahul Natesh 241 27 4 6:38.7 6 2:46.6 5 55:04.4 17.4MPH 4 1:15.7 2 25:49.7 8:36/M 17:02.7 1:31:35.3
5 122 Mark Maxey 159 27 6 6:49.0 5 2:44.4 6 56:54.7 16.9MPH 6 3:03.9 5 34:16.1 11:25/M 29:15.8 1:43:48.3
DQ DQ Thomas Gilbert 295 27 1 4:51.9 4 1:47.6 2 47:48.8 20.1MPH 3 1:13.2 DQ 12:16.4 4:05/M   1:07:58.1
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 24 Casey Keller 179 31 3 5:37.3 2 1:45.6 2 48:24.3 19.8MPH 1 0:28.3 1 21:33.4 7:11/M   1:17:49.0
2 62 Jacy Crosby 206 34 2 5:34.1 6 2:29.8 1 44:43.0 21.5MPH 9 2:03.4 7 30:59.6 10:20/M 8:01.1 1:25:50.2
3 74 Rebecca White 184 31 1 5:03.0 7 2:31.3 6 55:44.8 17.2MPH 2 0:53.6 2 24:07.3 8:02/M 10:31.2 1:28:20.3
4 84 Anna Vitalis 199 33 10 9:38.7 8 2:38.2 4 53:01.9 18.1MPH 6 1:24.0 3 24:25.3 8:08/M 13:19.3 1:31:08.4
5 86 Louise Stephens 194 32 5 6:37.3 3 2:03.2 5 54:18.8 17.7MPH 7 1:26.5 5 27:19.9 9:06/M 13:56.9 1:31:46.0
6 95 Idalia Guerra 192 32 7 7:38.4 9 3:20.5 7 56:10.1 17.1MPH 10 2:15.9 4 24:48.3 8:16/M 16:24.4 1:34:13.4
7 107 Sara Allison 177 31 6 7:10.6 1 1:42.4 3 51:36.2 18.6MPH 8 2:02.1 10 35:27.2 11:49/M 20:09.7 1:37:58.8
8 116 Jennifer McGee 171 30 4 6:33.9 4 2:25.6 8 1:00:40.5 15.8MPH 5 1:22.8 6 29:54.5 9:58/M 23:08.5 1:40:57.6
9 133 Cathy Bennett 176 30 8 8:49.1 5 2:29.0 10 1:03:04.8 15.2MPH 3 1:06.4 8 32:54.3 10:58/M 30:34.7 1:48:23.8
10 134 Elizabeth Toc 200 33 9 9:25.7 10 3:31.4 9 1:02:58.2 15.2MPH 4 1:09.4 9 34:22.3 11:27/M 33:38.1 1:51:27.2
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 10 Christopher McClendon 187 32 1 4:15.6 1 0:37.3 1 42:01.2 22.8MPH 1 0:35.0 3 24:09.4 8:03/M   1:11:38.8
2 26 Marc Vignocchi 191 32 3 4:49.4 7 2:01.0 4 46:08.7 20.8MPH 4 0:41.6 4 24:22.5 8:07/M 6:24.5 1:18:03.3
3 33 David Morris 182 31 2 4:34.2 4 1:44.1 8 49:12.2 19.5MPH 16 1:47.1 2 23:36.3 7:52/M 9:15.2 1:20:54.0
4 40 Freddy Huerta 196 32 8 6:37.5 3 1:37.7 9 49:37.0 19.3MPH 2 0:39.0 1 23:07.4 7:42/M 10:00.0 1:21:38.8
5 47 Keith King 172 30 12 7:21.1 6 1:51.0 2 43:55.1 21.9MPH 10 1:11.4 12 28:43.8 9:34/M 11:23.6 1:23:02.4
6 48 Jeffery Miglicco 170 30 4 5:38.2 8 2:06.1 5 46:43.7 20.5MPH 3 0:41.4 9 27:55.0 9:18/M 11:25.8 1:23:04.6
7 64 Charles Angerman 203 34 7 6:02.5 13 3:15.5 7 49:01.7 19.6MPH 9 1:10.1 7 26:37.3 8:52/M 14:28.4 1:26:07.2
8 72 Jeremy Baty 205 34 5 5:39.7 10 2:30.9 11 50:18.4 19.1MPH 12 1:16.0 10 28:13.2 9:24/M 16:19.6 1:27:58.4
9 73 David Coffman 201 33 9 6:39.7 11 2:43.4 3 45:57.4 20.9MPH 19 2:12.3 16 30:30.3 10:10/M 16:24.4 1:28:03.2
10 75 Nick Hastings 209 34 16 8:53.4 19 4:14.0 6 48:03.6 20.0MPH 17 1:54.3 6 25:41.1 8:34/M 17:07.8 1:28:46.6
11 78 Chase Foster 183 31 15 8:29.2 2 1:37.5 15 54:23.3 17.7MPH 6 0:55.5 5 24:39.1 8:13/M 18:26.0 1:30:04.8
12 96 Joe Veliz 188 32 19 13:52.5 9 2:22.9 10 49:37.6 19.3MPH 11 1:12.8 8 27:09.5 9:03/M 22:36.6 1:34:15.4
13 101 Chris Toc 208 34 14 8:27.1 5 1:46.1 16 56:11.7 17.1MPH 8 1:05.9 11 28:30.6 9:30/M 24:22.8 1:36:01.6
14 109 Eric Weiss 174 30 17 9:25.1 15 3:43.7 14 54:11.6 17.7MPH 7 1:02.9 15 30:19.1 10:06/M 27:03.8 1:38:42.6
15 114 David Davis 207 34 10 7:17.2 18 4:04.4 12 51:58.4 18.5MPH 15 1:45.0 18 34:34.6 11:31/M 28:00.9 1:39:39.7
16 118 William Monroe 193 32 11 7:19.3 14 3:40.3 17 59:54.3 16.0MPH 18 1:58.0 13 28:50.0 9:37/M 30:03.3 1:41:42.1
17 124 Damon Gier 210 34 13 8:21.3 16 3:50.6 13 54:04.4 17.8MPH 13 1:19.9 19 36:31.1 12:10/M 32:28.7 1:44:07.5
18 129 Elijah Gould 178 31 18 10:59.2     18 1:04:23.9 14.9MPH 14 1:21.6 14 29:26.1 9:49/M 34:32.1 1:46:11.0
19 139 Rene Hurtado 189 32 6 6:01.0 17 4:04.0 19 1:09:02.9 13.9MPH 5 0:51.3 17 33:43.3 11:14/M 42:03.9 1:53:42.7
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 21 Jodi Boatright 227 37 2 5:27.0 2 0:56.9 2 47:13.9 20.3MPH 1 0:29.2 2 23:04.2 7:41/M   1:17:11.3
2 25 Lindsey Bateman 211 38 1 4:23.7 3 1:00.4 5 50:01.6 19.2MPH 2 0:29.9 1 21:56.1 7:19/M 0:40.5 1:17:51.9
3 32 Christina Labrose 356 35 5 7:40.6 6 2:21.4 1 45:35.2 21.1MPH 6 1:28.2 3 23:39.4 7:53/M 3:33.7 1:20:45.1
4 38 Libby Smith 224 37 3 5:31.6 5 1:37.3 4 48:30.6 19.8MPH 4 0:45.2 4 24:50.3 8:17/M 4:03.8 1:21:15.2
5 49 Kirsten Arnold 234 38 4 6:36.4 4 1:33.5 3 47:22.7 20.3MPH 5 0:56.6 5 26:36.9 8:52/M 5:54.9 1:23:06.3
6 80 Genevieve Bowling 235 38 6 7:42.9 1 0:49.5 6 52:02.3 18.4MPH 3 0:41.2 6 29:13.4 9:44/M 13:18.1 1:30:29.5
7 126 Susan Abla 248 36 7 7:47.4 7 2:32.7 8 57:04.8 16.8MPH 9 2:06.1 8 34:59.2 11:40/M 27:19.0 1:44:30.3
8 132 Vivienne Nguyen 220 36 8 9:20.1 9 3:07.7 9 58:43.0 16.3MPH 7 1:29.7 7 34:27.6 11:29/M 29:56.9 1:47:08.3
9 149 Jennie Green 229 37 9 31:13.9 8 3:01.2 7 54:55.9 17.5MPH 8 1:45.8 9 40:30.4 13:30/M 54:16.0 2:11:27.4
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 5 Curtis McCall 236 38 3 4:38.9 1 1:06.8 1 40:32.2 23.7MPH 2 0:46.7 1 20:45.6 6:55/M   1:07:50.5
2 9 Michael Reed 360 36 0:00.0 16 5:25.6 2 43:13.2 22.2MPH 1 0:37.4 3 21:26.1 7:09/M 2:51.9 1:10:42.4
3 12 Scott Adams 233 38 2 4:09.1         17 45:44.2 6 23:54.5 7:58/M 5:57.5 1:13:48.0
4 17 Akizumi Fukushima 244 39 6 5:55.5 6 1:54.2 3 44:57.8 21.4MPH 3 0:48.7 4 22:46.3 7:35/M 8:32.2 1:16:22.7
5 28 Ron Zach 212 35 1 3:28.2 3 1:13.9 4 45:13.3 21.2MPH 6 1:01.1 14 28:56.3 9:39/M 12:02.6 1:19:53.1
6 29 Adam Josef 245 39 4 5:25.5 2 1:11.2 5 46:37.4 20.6MPH 4 0:51.7 10 26:08.9 8:43/M 12:24.4 1:20:14.9
7 45 Bill Keener 246 39 11 7:19.3 14 3:36.0 6 48:55.8 19.6MPH 8 1:22.0 2 21:16.0 7:05/M 14:38.7 1:22:29.2
8 54 Gary Landry 219 36 7 6:08.7 5 1:51.4 11 50:48.5 18.9MPH 14 1:47.1 5 23:20.4 7:47/M 16:05.8 1:23:56.3
9 58 Ricardo Guerra 225 37 12 7:24.5 11 3:03.1 7 49:20.2 19.5MPH 9 1:27.7 7 23:57.6 7:59/M 17:22.8 1:25:13.3
10 59 Myron Hawryluk 237 38 5 5:55.0 4 1:28.9 9 49:36.3 19.4MPH 7 1:21.5 11 26:51.7 8:57/M 17:22.9 1:25:13.4
11 65 Kevin Hutchins 232 37 9 6:52.6 9 2:19.2 10 49:49.8 19.3MPH 11 1:32.7 9 25:56.1 8:39/M 18:40.1 1:26:30.6
12 76 Bobby Huffman 228 37 13 7:26.6 12 3:06.4 12 52:16.9 18.4MPH 10 1:28.5 8 25:18.0 8:26/M 21:46.1 1:29:36.6
13 79 Mario Araya 239 38 8 6:42.2 13 3:12.5 8 49:27.2 19.4MPH 15 1:58.8 15 28:58.0 9:39/M 22:28.5 1:30:19.0
14 106 Mike Lewis 222 36 14 8:08.4 8 2:12.5 14 57:00.6 16.8MPH 13 1:38.3 13 28:46.4 9:35/M 29:55.9 1:37:46.5
15 135 Matthew Miller 231 37 10 7:10.1 15 4:15.0 15 1:00:36.9 15.8MPH 16 2:19.9 16 37:28.7 12:29/M 44:00.2 1:51:50.7
16 140 Daniel Garza 216 35 16 27:19.3 10 3:00.5 13 53:45.3 17.9MPH 12 1:37.0 12 28:22.4 9:27/M 46:14.2 1:54:04.7
17 144 Israel Martinez 218 35         16 1:19:07.3 12.1MPH 5 0:58.6 17 40:53.9 13:38/M 53:09.4 2:01:00.0
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 41 Helen Scott 262 41 4 7:28.3 2 1:25.8 1 44:08.4 21.8MPH 4 1:19.5 4 27:17.5 9:06/M   1:21:39.7
2 50 Janae Bennett 363 40 2 6:23.3 4 2:00.6 4 49:57.0 19.2MPH 5 1:35.0 1 23:14.1 7:45/M 1:30.4 1:23:10.2
3 51 Michelle Braswell 267 42 3 6:36.2 1 1:23.4 3 49:24.8 19.4MPH 1 0:41.0 2 25:05.1 8:22/M 1:30.9 1:23:10.7
4 55 Jennifer Dumas 279 44 1 6:12.5 5 2:36.1 2 48:34.5 19.8MPH 2 0:54.9 3 25:44.1 8:35/M 2:22.5 1:24:02.2
5 82 Donna Settle 270 43 5 8:36.8 3 1:54.1 5 50:26.4 19.0MPH 3 1:13.5 5 28:34.7 9:31/M 9:05.9 1:30:45.7
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Ryan James 255 40 7 5:06.1 4 1:12.7 1 40:51.6 23.5MPH 1 0:35.9 2 19:41.5 6:34/M   1:07:27.9
2 7 Dennis Avendano 260 41 5 4:44.8 1 0:53.1 2 42:13.3 22.7MPH 3 0:42.1 3 21:26.7 7:09/M 2:32.2 1:10:00.2
3 15 Joe Cartwright 323 43 3 4:15.7 3 1:03.9 5 44:16.5 21.7MPH 2 0:41.2 8 24:51.9 8:17/M 7:41.4 1:15:09.4
4 23 Fareed Elhaj 252 40 1 0:09.3 13 2:15.8 8 49:46.0 19.3MPH 7 0:59.6 6 24:33.6 8:11/M 10:16.4 1:17:44.4
5 30 Philip Jones 271 43 15 10:50.5 2 0:54.1 6 46:26.6 20.7MPH 6 0:55.7 4 21:36.3 7:12/M 13:15.3 1:20:43.3
6 36 Anthony Consoldane 272 43 2 3:31.8 10 1:48.6     18 51:01.8 7 24:43.4 8:14/M 13:37.8 1:21:05.7
7 39 Edgar Yanez 268 42 14 9:25.8 8 1:40.9 3 42:24.8 22.6MPH 9 1:05.8 11 26:51.2 8:57/M 14:00.7 1:21:28.7
8 42 Wes Howard 269 43 11 7:34.5 7 1:37.6 4 43:53.5 21.9MPH 12 1:24.7 12 27:14.0 9:05/M 14:16.4 1:21:44.4
9 46 Johan Karlsson 256 40 8 7:02.8 5 1:22.3 7 47:13.0 20.3MPH 10 1:11.8 10 25:57.2 8:39/M 15:19.2 1:22:47.1
10 57 Mark Braswell 277 44 6 5:00.2 11 1:53.0 11 50:48.6 18.9MPH 8 1:04.8 9 25:22.1 8:27/M 16:40.9 1:24:08.9
11 61 Carlos Carrasco 249 40 4 4:39.4 12 1:53.2 16 1:15:16.9 12.8MPH 11 1:21.0 1 2:32.3 0:51/M 18:14.9 1:25:42.8
12 67 Pablo Perez-Leon 278 44 10 7:26.5 9 1:41.6 12 52:17.0 18.4MPH 4 0:42.5 5 24:29.8 8:10/M 19:09.5 1:26:37.5
13 92 Matt Fahey 265 41 9 7:12.1 14 2:34.2 14 53:26.7 18.0MPH 5 0:51.0 13 29:04.8 9:41/M 25:41.1 1:33:09.0
14 99 Kevin Wallis 263 41     17 11:23.5 10 50:08.3 19.1MPH 14 1:54.8 16 32:16.9 10:45/M 28:15.7 1:35:43.7
15 105 Jason Finney 253 40 12 8:08.3 15 3:02.6 13 52:53.0 18.2MPH 16 2:05.9 15 31:29.2 10:30/M 30:11.2 1:37:39.2
16 131 Gilbert Palafox 259 41 13 8:26.3 16 4:55.6 15 1:00:35.0 15.8MPH 17 2:21.2 14 30:37.3 10:12/M 39:27.6 1:46:55.6
17 136 Luke Valdez 274 43 16 22:46.1 6 1:28.7 9 49:47.7 19.3MPH 13 1:49.3 17 36:35.4 12:12/M 44:59.4 1:52:27.4
18 150 Steven Pier 165 40 0:00.0     17 1:28:43.1 10.8MPH 15 2:02.9 18 1:05:45.9 21:55/M 1:29:03.9 2:36:31.9
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 31 Lynn Burke 289 46 1 5:01.3 1 1:15.1 2 46:50.8 20.5MPH 2 0:53.2 2 26:43.5 8:54/M   1:20:44.1
2 44 Leslie Medley Russell 297 48 4 7:14.7 3 1:30.6 1 46:09.3 20.8MPH 4 1:25.9 1 25:38.1 8:33/M 1:14.6 1:21:58.8
3 89 Grace Lauderdale 306 49                 8 1:32:36.0 30:52/M 11:51.8 1:32:36.0
4 93 Amy Krasner 352 45 6 8:36.9 8 2:21.5 3 51:20.4 18.7MPH 5 1:28.4 3 29:24.7 9:48/M 12:27.9 1:33:12.1
5 102 Lori Rhoads 281 45 3 6:47.7 2 1:21.1 6 57:30.8 16.7MPH 1 0:50.7 6 29:53.1 9:58/M 15:39.4 1:36:23.6
6 108 Victoria Kelley 286 45 5 7:21.6 5 1:57.6 7 58:30.6 16.4MPH 3 1:09.0 5 29:39.6 9:53/M 17:54.4 1:38:38.6
7 111 Lauren McGlothlan 288 45 7 9:55.6 7 2:17.3 5 53:59.6 17.8MPH 7 3:14.0 4 29:28.4 9:49/M 18:10.9 1:38:55.1
8 112 Jennifer Triplett 283 45 2 5:58.3 6 1:57.6 4 53:47.9 17.8MPH 6 1:40.4 7 35:52.2 11:57/M 18:32.5 1:39:16.6
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Glenn Augustine 282 45 1 3:52.1 1 0:47.7 3 41:05.7 23.4MPH 1 0:32.0 1 20:25.8 6:48/M   1:06:43.4
2 6 Philip Mount 329 47 3 5:20.6 2 0:57.1 2 40:30.7 23.7MPH 2 0:35.4 2 21:24.1 7:08/M 2:04.5 1:08:47.9
3 8 Ron Stit 312 49 4 5:47.4 3 1:21.1 1 39:43.7 24.2MPH 3 0:44.2 3 22:32.9 7:31/M 3:26.1 1:10:09.6
4 19 Dirk Zinkweg 290 47 2 4:52.7 6 2:05.4 6 45:32.2 21.1MPH 5 1:04.4 4 23:28.9 7:49/M 10:20.2 1:17:03.7
5 34 Wesley Pruitt 304 49 14 9:27.9 9 2:46.5 4 42:50.3 22.4MPH 7 1:14.3 6 24:35.3 8:12/M 14:10.9 1:20:54.4
6 52 Kevin Mathers 294 47 10 7:13.9 13 3:07.7 7 45:42.1 21.0MPH 11 1:35.0 8 25:52.7 8:37/M 16:48.1 1:23:31.6
7 56 Steven Barnhaill 357 46 9 7:12.1 14 3:24.3 5 45:30.3 21.1MPH 9 1:31.8 9 26:29.9 8:50/M 17:25.1 1:24:08.6
8 63 Lance Lacour 305 49 5 5:57.6 5 1:34.2 8 46:40.6 20.6MPH 6 1:07.4 12 30:42.7 10:14/M 19:19.2 1:26:02.7
9 70 Gabriel Palafox 348 49 6 6:28.2 12 3:05.3 10 52:04.9 18.4MPH 4 1:00.0 7 24:44.9 8:15/M 20:40.0 1:27:23.5
10 71 Donny Ingalls 302 49 7 6:41.0 4 1:30.7 9 46:46.6 20.5MPH 13 1:46.6 11 30:39.1 10:13/M 20:40.7 1:27:24.2
11 87 Ben Waldrop 284 45 11 7:18.8 11 3:04.8 11 52:12.7 18.4MPH 12 1:37.4 10 27:36.3 9:12/M 25:06.7 1:31:50.2
12 98 Randy Glatstein 293 47 15 11:32.3 7 2:37.0 14 54:58.3 17.5MPH 10 1:34.9 5 23:47.0 7:56/M 27:46.2 1:34:29.7
13 123 John Edwards 292 47 16 13:08.0 10 2:53.6 15 54:59.0 17.5MPH 8 1:18.6 13 31:34.2 10:31/M 37:10.1 1:43:53.6
14 125 Troy Eads 296 48 8 6:58.1 8 2:44.7 13 54:32.2 17.6MPH 16 3:09.1 15 37:00.7 12:20/M 37:41.4 1:44:24.9
15 128 Carlos Dortolina 298 48 12 8:54.6 15 3:34.7 12 54:00.9 17.8MPH 14 1:52.1 16 37:07.1 12:22/M 38:46.2 1:45:29.7
16 141 Matthew Lasater 300 48 13 9:11.1 16 4:26.5 16 1:06:56.9 14.3MPH 15 2:12.7 14 34:09.3 11:23/M 50:13.2 1:56:56.7
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 37 Therese Lawrence 314 51 1 4:17.8 1 1:30.6 1 47:40.5 20.1MPH 1 1:03.1 1 26:34.4 8:51/M   1:21:06.5
2 77 Theresa Hofstede 309 50 2 5:59.3 2 1:41.5 2 50:59.9 18.8MPH 2 1:24.2 2 29:52.2 9:57/M 8:50.8 1:29:57.3
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 13 Josh Rubin 325 54 1 5:58.7 1 0:39.9 1 44:09.7 21.7MPH 1 0:39.5 1 22:50.2 7:37/M   1:14:18.2
2 27 Andrew Scott 307 50 2 6:34.7 2 1:09.8 2 44:58.2 21.3MPH 2 1:03.6 2 25:10.6 8:23/M 4:38.9 1:18:57.2
3 90 William Messenger 321 53 0:00.0 5 9:01.4 4 54:26.8 17.6MPH 5 1:43.5 3 27:33.9 9:11/M 18:27.5 1:32:45.8
4 94 David Draper 308 50 3 7:09.4 3 1:29.4 5 54:32.7 17.6MPH 4 1:38.1 4 28:32.6 9:31/M 19:04.1 1:33:22.4
5 97 Todd Eads 317 52 4 7:49.2 4 2:15.5 3 46:52.9 20.5MPH 3 1:33.6 5 35:53.5 11:58/M 20:06.6 1:34:24.8
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 120 Wanda Royce 333 56 1 9:41.7 1 3:51.8 1 56:30.2 17.0MPH 1 1:05.6 1 31:51.4 10:37/M   1:43:00.9
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 16 John Moyer 336 57 2 5:25.9 2 1:30.4 2 44:39.5 21.5MPH 2 1:18.0 1 23:28.7 7:49/M   1:16:22.6
2 22 William Vedder 340 59 1 5:04.0 1 1:12.6 1 42:33.0 22.6MPH 1 0:33.8 4 28:20.4 9:27/M 1:21.4 1:17:44.1
3 68 Jimmy Magnuson 334 57 6 8:37.0 3 2:12.3     7 48:57.6 3 26:58.0 8:59/M 10:22.4 1:26:45.1
4 83 Tim Reed 330 55 4 7:11.2 4 2:56.3 4 53:30.5 17.9MPH 6 2:06.7 2 25:08.0 8:23/M 14:30.3 1:30:53.0
5 104 William Neff 327 55 3 5:36.8 5 3:08.6 3 51:58.3 18.5MPH 5 2:03.0 5 34:48.3 11:36/M 21:12.5 1:37:35.2
6 137 Michael Stein 341 59 7 10:53.4 7 4:28.2 5 57:24.1 16.7MPH 4 1:52.1 6 37:57.4 12:39/M 36:12.6 1:52:35.3
7 147 Dave Young 335 57 5 7:52.1 6 4:19.3 6 1:01:54.8 15.5MPH 3 1:45.3 7 53:30.0 17:50/M 52:58.9 2:09:21.6
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 127 Mary Castellucci 343 64 1 9:39.3 1 2:03.5 1 55:31.6 17.3MPH 1 1:53.8 1 35:43.3 11:54/M   1:44:51.6
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 138 Bennett Fisher 344 65 1 7:01.0 1 3:29.6 1 1:07:39.5 14.2MPH 1 2:01.9 1 33:00.2 11:00/M   1:53:12.4
 
Top

Male 75 to 98

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 119 James Rosborough 345 79 1 7:41.0 1 1:42.6 1 54:19.1 17.7MPH 1 2:53.8 1 35:11.8 11:44/M   1:41:48.6
 

Clydsdale Sprint

Top

Clydsdale

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 James Troutman 68 37 1 5:06.4 3 1:31.5 1 46:16.6 20.7MPH 1 0:48.2 3 27:36.0 9:12/M   1:21:19.0
2 2 Robert Sims 346 26 2 6:24.7 2 1:18.0 2 46:53.6 20.5MPH 3 1:03.9 4 28:23.3 9:28/M 2:44.7 1:24:03.7
3 3 Michael Royce 328 55 5 7:17.2 6 2:40.8 3 48:49.6 19.7MPH 2 1:01.3 1 26:48.9 8:56/M 5:19.0 1:26:38.0
4 4 Stephen Franks 186 31 3 6:31.2 1 1:16.3 4 48:53.5 19.6MPH 4 1:29.6 5 32:21.6 10:47/M 9:13.3 1:30:32.3
5 5 James Newman 156 25 6 8:13.9 4 2:16.0 5 56:57.8 16.9MPH 5 1:43.4 2 26:49.7 8:56/M 14:42.0 1:36:01.0
6 6 Samuel Rodriguez 315 52 4 6:48.7 5 2:25.2 6 57:49.9 16.6MPH 6 1:48.1 6 35:32.0 11:51/M 23:05.0 1:44:24.0
 

Sprint Relay Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Team Erin 398 32 1 4:18.5 1 0:34.1 1 45:45.6 21.0MPH 1 0:19.5 1 31:53.9 10:38/M   1:22:51.7
 

Sprint Relay Male

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 The Bullets 400 37 2 9:10.6 1 1:02.8 1 52:13.8 18.4MPH 2 0:35.0 2 24:09.4 8:03/M   1:27:11.8
2 2 Team Luke 399 41 1 3:46.7 2 3:11.6 2 1:15:59.0 12.6MPH 1 0:21.2 1 23:33.3 7:51/M 19:40.2 1:46:52.0

!-- 9f85 16.0 34e --> td> Team Luke 399 41 1 3:46.7 2 3:11.6 2 1:15:59.0 11.8MPH 1 0:21.2 1 23:33.3 7:51/M 19:40.2 1:46:52.0