TriColor

Age Group Results

April 19, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Super Sprint Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Super Sprint Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Super Sprint Relay Men:
Super Sprint Relay Women: 0-99

Super Sprint

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Jody Berry 145 54 1 3:57.1 1 0:55.1 1 22:06.8 21.7mph 1 0:56.2 1 12:33.3 6:17/M   40:28.7  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 David Gill 72 33 1 3:28.1 1 0:43.7 1 21:40.7 22.2mph 1 0:43.7 1 11:05.7 5:33/M   37:42.2  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 29 Laura Holmes Holmes 102 45 1 5:23.6 1 0:54.8 1 24:48.3 19.4mph 1 1:01.0 1 15:46.1 7:53/M   47:53.8  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Glenn Augustine 105 45 1 3:21.5 1 0:37.4 1 22:27.5 21.4mph 1 0:37.1 1 11:48.2 5:54/M   38:51.8  
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Katelyn Elliott 20 14 1 3:18.4 1 0:24.6 2 25:12.4 19.0mph 4 0:42.6 2 12:15.2 6:08/M   41:53.3  
2 7 Heather Welsch 153 12 5 4:14.5 4 0:47.2 1 24:05.2 19.9mph 3 0:39.5 3 12:53.4 6:27/M 0:46.7 42:40.0  
3 8 Kaytlyn Welsch 154 14 3 3:59.8 2 0:38.0 3 26:19.3 18.2mph 5 0:43.5 1 11:03.0 5:32/M 0:50.5 42:43.9  
4 60 Zoe Gray 17 13 9 5:09.6 9 2:02.0 4 31:24.1 15.3mph 8 0:56.3 4 14:31.7 7:16/M 12:10.5 54:03.9  
5 67 Abigail McMillon 14 13 7 4:32.6 7 1:30.2 5 33:38.4 14.3mph 7 0:48.7 5 14:41.3 7:21/M 13:18.0 55:11.4  
6 85 Lily Wise 9 11 2 3:56.2 3 0:44.2 6 34:10.9 14.0mph 6 0:47.8 9 19:40.6 9:50/M 17:26.6 59:20.0  
7 114 Grace Markovich 10 11 6 4:17.4 5 0:51.9 7 37:57.6 12.6mph 1 0:27.3 10 22:25.9 11:13/M 24:06.9 1:06:00.3  
8 117 Patricia Lynn 8 11 4 4:13.6 6 1:06.6 8 42:30.0 11.3mph 2 0:37.3 7 18:12.8 9:06/M 24:47.2 1:06:40.6  
9 124 Brooke Brenton 7 11 8 4:46.9 10 2:06.3 9 47:42.1 10.1mph 10 1:16.9 6 15:04.5 7:32/M 29:03.5 1:10:56.9  
10 137 Kate Holden 2 9 11 6:48.9 11 2:23.7 10 55:26.7 8.66mph 9 1:07.4 8 19:40.4 9:50/M 43:34.0 1:25:27.4  
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Hunter Perez 13 12 3 3:50.6 3 0:37.4 2 25:26.2 18.9mph 6 0:40.9 1 11:26.7 5:43/M   42:02.0  
2 6 Tristan Perez 19 14 1 3:32.5 1 0:31.5 3 25:32.2 18.8mph 7 0:42.8 2 11:46.5 5:53/M 0:03.6 42:05.7  
3 12 Raul Luzardo 4 10 4 4:08.3 4 0:44.4 1 23:31.6 20.4mph 1 0:31.8 5 14:59.0 7:30/M 1:53.3 43:55.3  
4 38 Nathan Parrella 15 13 7 4:31.0 8 2:00.7 5 28:34.3 16.8mph 4 0:37.9 6 15:04.0 7:32/M 8:46.0 50:48.1  
5 64 Layne Bale 5 10 9 4:34.7 2 0:33.6 10 34:33.0 13.9mph 5 0:40.8 4 14:27.4 7:14/M 12:47.7 54:49.7  
6 66 Edward James Gottfried 1 9 2 3:50.1 6 1:41.6 9 34:29.6 13.9mph 9 0:54.9 3 14:09.1 7:05/M 13:03.4 55:05.4  
7 68 Lance Lacour 155 0 8 4:31.1 13 3:00.7 4 26:18.5 18.3mph 12 2:27.1 10 19:04.4 9:32/M 13:19.9 55:22.0  
8 74 Jack Chipman 18 14 13 5:36.3 5 0:50.2 7 32:00.1 15.0mph 3 0:32.8 9 18:43.4 9:22/M 15:40.9 57:43.0  
9 88 Justice Wenz 11 12 6 4:26.1 9 2:01.7 11 34:49.0 13.8mph 8 0:48.1 8 18:19.8 9:10/M 18:22.8 1:00:24.9  
10 89 Alexander Zavala 12 12 10 4:47.8 10 2:09.6 6 30:00.4 16.0mph 11 1:51.9 11 21:47.9 10:54/M 18:35.8 1:00:37.8  
11 94 Jackson West 21 14 11 4:55.2 7 1:53.7 8 32:06.7 15.0mph 10 0:56.1 12 22:10.8 11:05/M 20:00.8 1:02:02.8  
12 113 Xander McWhorter 147 11 5 4:15.7 11 2:18.8 12 35:08.7 13.7mph 2 0:32.2 13 23:43.2 11:52/M 23:56.7 1:05:58.8  
13 121 Caleb Wenz 3 10 12 5:10.8 12 2:34.6     0.08mph 13 47:22.1 7 16:08.7 8:04/M 26:53.3 1:08:55.3  
14 139 Anthony Guajardo 152 13 14 36:44.1 14 3:45.7 13 38:08.7 12.6mph     14 1:20:15.5 40:08/M 1:02:53.9 1:44:56.0  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 52 Lily Scott 25 17 2 4:08.8 2 1:40.4 1 27:56.6 17.2mph 2 0:46.4 3 18:57.4 9:29/M   53:29.7  
2 53 Christina Tirado 27 17 3 4:36.7 4 1:59.8 3 32:02.9 15.0mph 3 1:05.4 1 13:49.2 6:55/M 0:04.4 53:34.2  
3 61 Jessica Benson 22 15 4 4:37.4 3 1:52.5 2 29:23.1 16.3mph 4 1:09.8 2 17:03.1 8:32/M 0:36.3 54:06.0  
4 93 Alexis Brown 30 18 1 3:59.5 1 1:37.7 4 36:36.3 13.1mph 1 0:32.5 4 19:04.9 9:32/M 8:21.4 1:01:51.2  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 9 Timothy Tirado 29 19 1 3:29.0 1 0:34.4 1 25:06.8 19.1mph 1 0:40.7 1 13:08.2 6:34/M   42:59.3  
2 31 Sam Altum 28 17 4 4 5:17.4 3 27:18.2 17.6mph 2 1:01.4 2 15:08.2 7:34/M 5:46.0 48:45.4  
3 35 Stephen Brown 24 16 2 4:27.9 2 1:12.7 2 26:47.6 17.9mph 3 1:07.4 3 16:16.4 8:08/M 6:52.7 49:52.1  
4 108 Jadon West 26 17 3 5:00.9 3 2:23.6 4 39:35.0 12.1mph 4 1:08.9 4 17:18.1 8:39/M 22:27.4 1:05:26.8  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 120 Ashley Meyer 33 20 1 5:31.2 1 2:07.9 1 34:52.4 13.8mph 1 1:25.6 1 24:42.1 12:21/M   1:08:39.3  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 36 Nicolas Castro 32 20 1 3:18.2 1 0:53.1 1 27:02.6 17.8mph 1 0:44.3 2 18:47.9 9:24/M   50:46.2  
2 40 James Thomas 34 24 2 3:29.6 2 1:27.7 2 27:45.8 17.3mph 2 1:22.4 1 17:03.3 8:32/M 0:22.8 51:09.0  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 41 Shevy Schmaus 43 26 3 4:43.6 2 1:21.0 2 27:20.2 17.6mph 6 1:32.1 4 16:13.1 8:07/M   51:10.1  
2 45 Nicole Lamb 48 28 9 9 6:05.4 3 27:44.2 17.3mph 5 1:17.1 5 16:39.2 8:20/M 0:36.0 51:46.1  
3 46 Jenny Loetz 49 27 5 5:22.3 1 1:18.5 1 26:43.5 18.0mph 3 0:58.6 7 17:42.2 8:51/M 0:55.1 52:05.3  
4 65 Emmalee Adams 39 25 2 4:05.2 4 2:00.6 5 32:46.1 14.6mph 2 0:51.9 2 15:14.9 7:37/M 3:48.6 54:58.8  
5 70 Katie Castellucci 40 25 4 5:21.1 5 2:58.4 4 32:44.6 14.7mph 7 1:35.6 1 14:01.3 7:01/M 5:31.0 56:41.2  
6 90 Sarah Bell 45 27 1 3:59.3 3 1:44.5 8 37:18.1 12.9mph 4 1:04.1 6 17:05.9 8:33/M 10:01.9 1:01:12.1  
7 102 Megan Norman 51 27 6 6:29.9 7 3:22.6 6 33:33.5 14.3mph 1 0:49.8 8 19:22.5 9:41/M 12:28.3 1:03:38.4  
8 115 Kayla MacKe 46 26 7 6:53.4 6 3:18.2 9 37:32.1 12.8mph 9 2:14.7 3 16:02.6 8:01/M 14:51.0 1:06:01.2  
9 135 Audrey Breda 53 29 8 7:11.5 8 4:16.9 7 35:24.6 13.6mph 8 1:58.4 9 30:33.2 15:17/M 28:14.7 1:19:24.8  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 18 Adrian Lopez 44 27 3 4:01.3 1 0:46.4 1 25:04.2 19.1mph 3 1:07.9 4 14:32.5 7:16/M   45:32.4  
2 19 Mark Barr 47 28 1 3:09.1 6 2:19.1 2 25:08.2 19.1mph 7 2:01.1 2 13:08.9 6:34/M 0:14.1 45:46.5  
3 22 Max Buchwald 36 25 4 4:02.7 2 0:47.0 3 26:02.3 18.4mph 1 0:59.0 3 14:26.0 7:13/M 0:44.8 46:17.3  
4 42 Jeremy Bilow 54 28 5 4:39.8 4 1:54.3 4 27:46.6 17.3mph 2 1:03.4 6 15:57.8 7:59/M 5:49.6 51:22.1  
5 55 Kyle Campbell 42 26 7 5:30.9 5 2:09.9 5 28:20.2 16.9mph 6 1:53.7 5 15:49.4 7:55/M 8:11.8 53:44.2  
6 69 Jacob Wright 35 25 2 3:21.3 3 1:23.0 6 29:09.3 16.5mph 5 1:38.8 8 19:53.5 9:57/M 9:53.7 55:26.2  
7 84 Tyler Adams 52 29 8 5:47.7 7 3:35.6 7 35:26.4 13.5mph 4 1:16.2 1 13:05.7 6:33/M 13:39.2 59:11.7  
8 111 Theodore Rolfvondenbaumen 50 28 6 5:28.9 8 4:30.3 8 37:29.7 12.8mph 8 2:15.3 7 15:58.6 7:59/M 20:10.6 1:05:43.0  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 44 Jacqueline Klayman 67 33 2 4:38.2 3 1:44.9 1 28:49.9 16.7mph 1 0:37.9 1 15:54.6 7:57/M   51:45.7  
2 56 Erin O'Brien 68 33 5 5:29.6 2 1:18.5 2 29:03.4 16.5mph 5 1:12.4 3 16:46.0 8:23/M 2:04.3 53:50.0  
3 58 Carrie Ogle 56 30 1 4:24.6 4 1:57.8 3 30:24.8 15.8mph 3 0:51.6 2 16:13.5 8:07/M 2:06.7 53:52.4  
4 80 Roni Garrett 62 32 7 6:15.9 1 0:54.9 4 32:43.9 14.7mph 7 1:33.2 4 17:09.9 8:35/M 6:52.4 58:38.1  
5 122 Ladan Sadeghi 58 30 8 6:49.2 8 4:37.5 6 37:42.5 12.7mph 6 1:26.4 5 18:36.8 9:18/M 17:26.8 1:09:12.5  
6 123 Jennifer Knoop 55 30 3 4:42.0 5 3:06.8 5 36:16.1 13.2mph 9 3:00.1 6 22:35.0 11:18/M 17:54.4 1:09:40.1  
7 130 Miranda Elson 57 30 6 6:06.8 6 3:26.5 7 40:34.5 11.8mph 4 0:54.7 7 23:02.7 11:31/M 22:19.7 1:14:05.5  
8 133 Kate Davis 73 33 4 5:22.7 7 4:15.6 9 43:07.0 11.1mph 2 0:50.6 8 23:24.6 11:42/M 25:14.9 1:17:00.6  
9 136 Eileen Kong 69 34 9 7:18.6 9 5:20.8 8 40:41.8 11.8mph 8 2:09.1 9 24:43.0 12:22/M 28:27.9 1:20:13.6  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 Travis Koranek 61 31 1 3:37.8 2 0:43.7 3 23:32.3 20.4mph 6 1:24.8 2 13:45.3 6:53/M   43:04.2  
2 13 Charles Canales 70 34 8 6:05.9 1 0:32.0 1 23:11.8 20.7mph 4 1:00.6 1 13:09.1 6:35/M 0:55.3 43:59.5  
3 17 James Breda 66 31 3 3:57.1 3 1:26.2 2 23:31.6 20.4mph 3 0:51.4 4 15:34.8 7:47/M 2:17.1 45:21.4  
4 32 Marc Vignocchi 60 32 2 3:52.0 8 3:13.9 4 25:03.4 19.2mph 7 1:38.3 3 15:15.6 7:38/M 5:59.2 49:03.4  
5 50 Stephen Franks 59 31 4 3:59.8 5 1:42.2 5 25:21.6 18.9mph 8 2:56.1 6 19:03.2 9:32/M 9:58.8 53:03.0  
6 63 David Myerson 71 34 5 4:27.1 4 1:37.9 8 30:40.1 15.7mph 1 0:34.0 5 17:28.6 8:44/M 11:43.6 54:47.9  
7 78 Damon Gier 76 34 6 5:13.6 7 2:36.5 7 30:00.7 16.0mph 2 0:43.7 7 19:58.5 9:59/M 15:28.9 58:33.1  
8 86 Drew Domalakes 64 31 7 5:42.9 6 2:15.6 6 29:44.6 16.1mph 5 1:09.3 8 20:46.9 10:23/M 16:35.2 59:39.5  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 21 Adrean Ho 77 35 1 3:29.9 2 0:48.6 2 26:27.0 18.1mph 4 1:02.5 1 14:10.8 7:05/M   45:59.0  
2 24 Katherine McWhorter 148 37 2 3:40.6 4 1:21.1 1 25:05.0 19.1mph 1 0:42.2 5 15:53.7 7:57/M 0:43.8 46:42.8  
3 26 Cherish Thompson 79 37 3 5:13.3 1 0:42.1     10 26:10.2 3 15:26.4 7:43/M 1:33.1 47:32.1  
4 43 Janeatte Bendezu 87 39 5 5:45.4 5 1:37.5 4 28:58.0 16.6mph 2 0:45.3 2 14:27.0 7:14/M 5:34.5 51:33.5  
5 57 Kimber Hamilton 84 38 8 6:20.5 6 1:38.7 3 28:00.1 17.1mph 5 1:04.6 6 16:47.5 8:24/M 7:52.6 53:51.6  
6 91 Candace Prowell 82 38 7 6:04.0 10 3:49.8 5 32:27.4 14.8mph 9 3:29.2 4 15:36.1 7:48/M 15:27.6 1:01:26.6  
7 103 Julie Millen 80 37 6 5:49.5 8 2:16.0 6 32:32.8 14.8mph 8 2:58.6 7 20:04.7 10:02/M 17:42.8 1:03:41.8  
8 106 Kaci Bale 83 38 9 6:45.5 3 1:20.7 7 34:27.4 13.9mph 3 0:55.7 8 21:09.4 10:35/M 18:39.8 1:04:38.8  
9 118 Kaela Hoskings 85 39 4 5:34.2 7 1:43.9 8 35:03.5 13.7mph 6 2:00.6 9 23:04.4 11:32/M 21:27.8 1:07:26.8  
10 132 Alicia Elias 74 35 10 7:00.8 9 3:04.8 9 36:55.6 13.0mph 7 2:08.1 10 24:58.2 12:29/M 30:08.6 1:16:07.6 2:00
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 97 Matthew Miller 81 37 1 4:54.4 2 2:42.1 1 32:31.4 14.8mph 2 1:46.6 2 20:32.1 10:16/M   1:02:26.7  
2 112 Joshua Elson 86 38 3 3 10:21.1 2 33:06.7 14.5mph 3 2:43.2 1 19:42.0 9:51/M 3:26.4 1:05:53.1  
3 134 James Stuart 78 35 2 8:19.7 1 1:57.9 3 40:45.2 11.8mph 1 0:50.8 3 26:28.2 13:14/M 15:55.2 1:18:22.0  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 75 Jenny Griffin 92 42 2 6:48.1 2 1:51.4 1 30:40.5 15.7mph 2 2:30.6 1 15:54.4 7:57/M   57:45.3  
2 99 Teresa Garcia 100 44 1 6:05.3 3 2:08.7     3 35:12.5 2 19:40.9 9:50/M 5:22.2 1:03:07.6  
3 110 Cristin Andrews 101 44 3 7:39.0 1 1:39.0 2 33:04.6 14.5mph 1 0:52.2 3 22:23.2 11:12/M 7:52.9 1:05:38.2  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 11 Chris Vega 93 43 1 3:34.5 1 0:26.8 1 23:19.8 20.6mph 2 0:39.0 5 15:26.6 7:43/M   43:27.0  
2 23 Adam Eiler 95 44 3 3:53.4 5 1:29.6 3 25:28.4 18.8mph 7 1:45.4 2 13:50.7 6:55/M 3:00.7 46:27.7  
3 27 David Bendezu 89 40 7 5:29.5 3 1:02.9 2 24:52.5 19.3mph 3 0:51.5 4 15:16.1 7:38/M 4:05.5 47:32.6  
4 30 Pablo Perez-Leon 97 44 6 5:00.1 4 1:19.1 5 28:08.9 17.1mph 1 0:32.9 1 13:02.0 6:31/M 4:36.2 48:03.2  
5 34 Calvin Emanuel 94 43 4 4:48.2 7 1:37.1 4 26:36.5 18.0mph 8 1:49.8 3 14:52.7 7:26/M 6:17.5 49:44.5  
6 54 Grady Sockwell 104 44 2 3:52.9 2 0:39.3 6 29:28.7 16.3mph 5 1:29.6 8 18:12.8 9:06/M 10:16.3 53:43.4  
7 72 Marc Marquez 91 41 8 5:36.9 8 1:49.5 7 30:02.8 16.0mph 9 2:00.4 7 17:47.4 8:54/M 13:50.2 57:17.2  
8 73 Steve Marovich 98 44 5 4:54.3 6 1:36.2 8 30:47.8 15.6mph 4 1:11.5 9 19:04.8 9:32/M 14:07.8 57:34.8  
9 96 Rafael De La Torre 90 41 9 7:50.6 9 5:26.8 9 31:03.6 15.5mph 6 1:40.8 6 16:24.0 8:12/M 18:59.1 1:02:26.1  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 39 Sarah Scott 119 48 1 0:06.5 2 1:40.7 5 31:12.9 15.4mph 2 1:10.0 1 16:53.0 8:27/M   51:03.4  
2 51 Bonnie Moss 106 45 2 5:17.7 1 0:41.9 1 28:14.3 17.0mph 1 0:58.4 3 17:58.0 8:59/M 2:07.1 53:10.5  
3 82 Veronica Garcia 114 47 7 6:31.6 7 2:11.9 3 30:36.6 15.7mph 6 2:23.0 2 17:02.5 8:31/M 7:42.3 58:45.7  
4 95 Cheryl Hand 113 47 3 5:27.5 6 2:05.4 4 31:01.0 15.5mph 5 2:21.5 4 21:30.0 10:45/M 11:22.2 1:02:25.6  
5 101 Paula Walker 108 45 6 6:19.5 5 2:03.9 6 31:32.3 15.2mph 4 2:01.3 5 21:32.6 10:46/M 12:26.4 1:03:29.8  
6 104 Jeanne-Anne Kellogg 112 47 4 5:51.6 3 1:56.8 2 29:52.9 16.1mph 7 2:34.2 6 23:58.5 11:59/M 13:10.7 1:04:14.1  
7 125 Beth Hammer 120 49 8 7:43.0 4 2:01.1 7 33:18.7 14.4mph 3 1:14.3 7 26:45.6 13:23/M 19:59.5 1:11:02.9  
8 138 Lisa Traylor 117 47 5 6:15.4 8 2:58.8 8 48:44.1 9.85mph 8 3:46.3 8 35:18.1 17:39/M 45:59.4 1:37:02.8  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 16 Rick Snell 103 45 2 3:54.1 3 1:54.4 2 25:04.1 19.1mph 1 0:51.8 1 13:35.7 6:48/M   45:20.3  
2 20 Jason Wilson 107 45 3 4:30.9 1 1:11.3 3 25:25.5 18.9mph 2 1:00.1 2 13:47.8 6:54/M 0:35.5 45:55.8  
3 47 Mark Cochran 110 46 6 6:01.8 6 2:25.5 1 20:00.7 24.0mph 6 2:04.2 7 21:45.5 10:53/M 6:57.6 52:17.9  
4 71 Carlos Dortolina 115 48 4 4:59.7 2 1:53.8 5 29:51.8 16.1mph 4 1:59.1 3 17:58.2 8:59/M 11:22.5 56:42.8  
5 83 Troy Eads 116 48 1 3:53.5 7 2:26.0 4 27:55.1 17.2mph 7 2:11.9 8 22:31.8 11:16/M 13:38.2 58:58.5  
6 100 Dean Walker 109 46 7 6:07.5 4 2:02.0 6 31:28.9 15.3mph 5 2:04.2 6 21:31.7 10:46/M 17:54.1 1:03:14.5  
7 109 Stephen Jones 121 49 8 6:50.7 8 3:15.0 7 34:07.0 14.1mph 3 1:32.9 4 19:44.0 9:52/M 20:09.4 1:05:29.7  
8 131 Donnie Meyer 118 47 5 5:06.0 5 2:17.1 8 44:16.4 10.8mph 8 2:43.7 5 20:28.6 10:14/M 29:31.5 1:14:51.8  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 116 Anne Weinheimer 127 52 2 4:50.4 1 2:14.9 1 33:30.7 14.3mph 3 1:47.5 3 24:06.0 12:03/M   1:06:29.6  
2 119 Valerie Lynn 122 50 1 1:51.2 3 5:21.8 3 42:26.6 11.3mph 1 0:54.2 1 17:46.8 8:53/M 1:51.1 1:08:20.8  
3 126 Anita Linden 99 53 3 8:00.5 2 2:54.2 2 39:31.6 12.1mph 2 1:38.0 2 20:08.8 10:04/M 5:43.6 1:12:13.3  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 14 Kevin Chell 128 53 1 4:17.9 2 1:23.4 1 24:17.0 19.8mph 1 0:42.5 1 13:52.9 6:56/M   44:33.9  
2 37 Nick Parrella 125 52 3 4:46.9 1 1:11.0 4 27:00.4 17.8mph 3 0:55.9 3 16:53.3 8:27/M 6:13.8 50:47.7  
3 48 Anthony Scott 124 51 5 5 7:37.7 3 25:27.4 18.9mph 2 0:45.1 4 18:38.9 9:19/M 7:55.3 52:29.2  
4 49 Todd Eads 126 52 2 4:30.6 4 2:21.7 2 24:51.9 19.3mph 5 1:34.8 5 19:16.8 9:38/M 8:02.0 52:35.9  
5 59 David Gray 123 51 4 5:07.1 3 2:05.7 5 31:20.0 15.3mph 4 1:20.6 2 14:00.7 7:00/M 9:20.5 53:54.4  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 87 Allison Scott 132 58 1 4:45.1 2 2:02.0 2 31:48.2 15.1mph 2 1:41.4 1 19:23.5 9:42/M   59:40.4  
2 92 Toni Kretzer 129 55 2 6:44.0 1 1:56.8 1 31:15.8 15.4mph 1 1:21.8 2 20:23.3 10:12/M 2:01.5 1:01:41.9  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 25 Ken Merenda 137 59 2 5:08.1 3 1:35.0 2 25:40.4 18.7mph 1 0:54.1 1 14:08.2 7:04/M   47:25.8  
2 28 James Dunahoe 131 56 5 5:27.6 1 0:46.7 1 24:49.6 19.3mph 2 1:04.3 3 15:29.6 7:45/M 0:12.1 47:38.0  
3 33 Jeffrey Gill 134 59 1 4:16.9 2 1:21.0 3 27:14.1 17.6mph 3 1:07.6 2 15:10.7 7:35/M 1:44.7 49:10.6  
4 76 Klaus Oehring 133 59 4 5:21.3 4 1:47.6 4 27:50.7 17.2mph 5 1:36.6 5 21:13.1 10:37/M 10:23.6 57:49.5  
5 79 Michael Stein 136 59 6 5:59.8 6 3:19.7 5 28:30.7 16.8mph 4 1:13.0 4 19:34.6 9:47/M 11:12.1 58:38.0  
6 105 Bernard Bolanowski 23 55 3 5:08.1 5 2:33.5 6 30:18.8 15.8mph 6 4:32.6 6 21:44.2 10:52/M 16:51.5 1:04:17.4  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 81 Donna Delacoe 135 60 1 4:32.4 1 2:00.4 1 31:40.0 15.2mph 1 0:55.1 1 19:34.6 9:47/M   58:42.7  
2 107 Mary Castellucci 141 64 2 7:11.8 2 2:18.1 3 32:43.4 14.7mph 2 2:29.2 2 20:31.8 10:16/M 6:31.8 1:05:14.5  
3 127 Joy Merenda 139 61 3 8:23.9 3 2:47.4 2 31:42.9 15.1mph 3 3:00.8 3 26:28.5 13:14/M 13:41.0 1:12:23.7  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 15 Eugene Kostka 138 61 1 4:00.7 1 0:48.3 1 24:12.1 19.8mph 1 1:13.5 1 14:26.1 7:13/M   44:40.9  
2 98 Chuck Baxter 140 63 2 4:37.2 2 2:57.3 2 30:59.1 15.5mph 2 1:25.5 2 22:34.4 11:17/M 17:52.8 1:02:33.8  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 77 Joy Story 142 65 1 4:32.9 1 1:58.4 1 32:21.7 14.8mph 1 1:11.3 1 17:50.7 8:55/M   57:55.1  
2 128 Susan Cournoyer 143 66 2 6:36.5 2 3:02.3 2 35:05.3 13.7mph 2 4:32.4 2 23:16.5 11:38/M 14:37.9 1:12:33.1  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 62 Bennett Fisher 146 65 1 4:57.8 1 2:39.9 1 26:36.4 18.0mph 1 1:40.3 1 18:23.1 9:12/M   54:17.6  
2 129 Doug Dodge 144 66 2 6:45.7 2 3:05.0 2 36:55.3 13.0mph 2 2:07.9 2 24:57.4 12:29/M 19:33.9 1:13:51.5  
 

Super Sprint Relay

Top

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 And Paul Cleavinger Scokwell 149 99 2 4:27.4 1 0:27.8 1 25:32.6 18.8mph 1 0:34.6 1 12:26.9 6:13/M   43:29.4  
2 2 And Markovich Delete Markovich 150 99 1 4:04.4 2 0:31.1 2 35:17.1 13.6mph 2 0:40.9 2 17:53.5 8:57/M 14:57.7 58:27.1