Combat Triathlon

Age Group Results

May 25, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 0-99
Clydsdale Men: 0-99
Clydsdale Women:
Relay Female Men:
Relay Female Women: 0-99
Relay Male Men: 0-99
Relay Male Women:
Relay Mixed Men:
Relay Mixed Women: 0-99
unknown Men:
unknown Women:

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 10 Ann Smith 12 46 1 4:01.9 2 0:40.9 1 39:25.9 22.8MPH 8 0:34.7 1 21:18.3 6:52/M   1:06:01.8
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Kevin Kleinhenz 6 46 1 3:58.6 3 0:42.1 1 35:30.0 25.4MPH 11 0:35.4 1 18:46.1 6:03/M   59:32.4
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 27 Robynne Parry 60 40 1 5:00.3 13 0:52.6 1 40:08.5 22.4MPH 42 0:47.4 1 24:58.3 8:03/M   1:11:47.2
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Dave Depinet 79 50 1 5:18.8 6 0:46.9 1 37:24.3 24.1MPH 12 0:35.4 1 20:00.3 6:27/M   1:04:06.0
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 43 Kaytlynn Welsch 110 13 3 5:27.3 10 0:50.1 1 47:31.3 18.9MPH 9 0:34.8 1 19:59.5 6:27/M   1:14:23.1
2 65 Katelyn Elliott 32 13 2 5:14.8 58 1:17.4 2 47:41.6 18.9MPH 17 0:38.6 2 22:26.1 7:14/M 2:55.6 1:17:18.7
3 104 Heather Welsch 112 11 5 6:17.3 12 0:52.5 3 50:34.3 17.8MPH 6 0:34.0 3 24:03.6 7:45/M 7:58.8 1:22:21.9
4 124 Korbin Terpening 3 13 1 4:14.2 76 1:23.5 4 51:27.2 17.5MPH 19 0:39.8 5 27:25.2 8:51/M 10:46.9 1:25:10.0
5 159 Zoie Reiser 202 13 4 5:53.4 21 0:57.3 5 56:47.8 15.8MPH 58 0:52.3 4 26:18.8 8:29/M 16:26.8 1:30:49.9
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 88 Jason Juliette 10 14 1 3:53.9 143 1:57.9 1 51:45.3 17.4MPH 41 0:47.2 1 22:31.8 7:16/M   1:20:56.3
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 68 Hannah Schillaci 34 16 4 4:56.7 60 1:17.9 2 47:30.7 18.9MPH 48 0:48.5 1 23:02.1 7:26/M   1:17:36.1
2 69 Ingrid Masters 35 16 3 4:49.4 100 1:32.9 1 47:13.8 19.1MPH 38 0:46.2 2 23:15.5 7:30/M 0:01.9 1:17:38.1
3 90 Lauren Miller 45 15 2 4:45.0 39 1:05.8 4 49:45.0 18.1MPH 3 0:32.8 3 25:12.3 8:08/M 3:45.0 1:21:21.1
4 132 Jasmine Juliette 20 17 1 4:23.8 194 3:05.6 3 49:39.0 18.1MPH 140 1:27.7 4 28:13.8 9:06/M 9:13.9 1:26:50.1
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 7 Reese Bowman 13 18 1 4:09.1 36 1:05.1 1 40:39.8 22.1MPH 27 0:42.3 1 18:17.2 5:54/M   1:04:53.6
2 85 Kyle Duhon 63 19 2 5:09.0 172 2:23.6 2 47:53.4 18.8MPH 88 1:02.3 2 23:20.2 7:32/M 14:54.9 1:19:48.6
3 161 Zachary Appel 136 16 3 5:18.2 86 1:26.1 3 1:00:34.2 14.9MPH 21 0:40.1 3 23:25.9 7:33/M 26:30.9 1:31:24.6
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 30 Natalie Bodziony 109 24 2 4:48.8 80 1:24.0 1 41:52.8 21.5MPH 77 0:59.4 1 23:04.4 7:26/M   1:12:09.6
2 86 Morgan Fox 23 23 1 4:46.0 32 1:03.9 2 47:21.4 19.0MPH 51 0:49.5 2 25:52.7 8:21/M 7:43.9 1:19:53.5
3 163 Nicole Jorgenson 253 24 4 7:36.4 115 1:42.3 3 51:38.7 17.4MPH 57 0:52.0 3 29:41.9 9:35/M 19:21.9 1:31:31.5
4 192 Erika Hallene 67 24 3 4:50.9 170 2:21.7 4 54:15.0 16.6MPH 132 1:20.6 4 36:14.7 11:41/M 26:53.4 1:39:03.0
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Nick Wendes 65 22 2 4:40.3 14 0:53.0 1 38:56.8 23.1MPH 24 0:41.2 1 18:14.1 5:53/M   1:03:25.6
2 59 Isaac Dienner 161 21 3 7:58.2 83 1:24.5 2 43:22.0 20.8MPH 121 1:15.0 2 21:57.0 7:05/M 12:31.2 1:15:56.8
3 138 Daniel Williams 54 24 1 4:34.8 161 2:12.8 3 51:36.8 17.4MPH 170 1:47.6 3 27:28.3 8:52/M 24:14.8 1:27:40.5
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 98 Dana Prentice 41 25 1 5:04.6 78 1:23.7 2 48:50.2 18.4MPH 56 0:51.3 2 25:44.0 8:18/M   1:21:54.0
2 102 Carrie Galloway 140 29 4 6:21.6 48 1:11.8 1 48:28.7 18.6MPH 2 0:32.8 1 25:40.6 8:17/M 0:21.7 1:22:15.7
3 157 Dena Urban 66 26 2 5:57.2 99 1:31.2 5 53:43.7 16.8MPH 35 0:44.0 3 28:32.7 9:12/M 8:34.9 1:30:28.9
4 170 Joanne Liou 268 26 5 8:22.0 171 2:23.3 3 50:42.7 17.8MPH 185 1:59.8 4 29:55.2 9:39/M 11:29.0 1:33:23.1
5 180 Marie Leeming 152 25 3 6:01.0 187 2:45.3 4 53:32.7 16.8MPH 147 1:32.8 5 31:14.7 10:05/M 13:12.6 1:35:06.6
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 26 Douglas Urias 51 28 2 4:47.0 81 1:24.1 1 40:53.7 22.0MPH 68 0:56.1 4 23:18.0 7:31/M   1:11:19.1
2 28 Jared Ramey 133 29 6 5:32.1 124 1:48.2 2 41:00.4 22.0MPH 129 1:19.1 2 22:16.5 7:11/M 0:37.3 1:11:56.5
3 31 Matthew Jones 5 25 1 3:23.6 26 1:00.2 4 43:35.6 20.7MPH 124 1:16.9 3 23:00.4 7:25/M 0:57.7 1:12:16.8
4 39 Jarrett Shipman 59 28 4 5:00.9 68 1:21.2 6 44:55.4 20.0MPH 40 0:46.6 1 21:13.5 6:51/M 1:58.7 1:13:17.9
5 41 Tyler Duffy 176 27 3 4:55.3 37 1:05.1     202 42:10.4 7 25:28.0 8:13/M 2:19.8 1:13:39.0
6 74 Evan Hinkel 144 26 5 5:21.8 47 1:11.4 3 43:25.2 20.7MPH 91 1:02.7 8 26:53.5 8:40/M 6:35.6 1:17:54.7
7 75 Cory Bateman 131 27 8 6:19.3 131 1:51.6 5 44:11.6 20.4MPH 76 0:59.1 6 24:47.8 8:00/M 6:50.4 1:18:09.6
8 81 Alexander Aronovitz 269 26 9 6:31.8 104 1:34.0 7 46:24.2 19.4MPH 106 1:07.5 5 23:43.3 7:39/M 8:01.9 1:19:21.1
9 117 Mike Rusnak 50 27 7 5:48.4 110 1:40.7 9 48:35.2 18.5MPH 55 0:50.6 9 27:31.9 8:53/M 13:07.9 1:24:27.1
10 135 Johnathan Graschel 111 27 10 7:06.4 116 1:42.5 8 47:32.8 18.9MPH 191 2:14.9 10 28:56.2 9:20/M 16:13.8 1:27:32.9
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 60 Shelley Ozenberger 165 33 3 6:15.8 92 1:28.1 1 41:06.5 21.9MPH 168 1:45.9 4 25:22.7 8:11/M   1:15:59.3
2 92 Kristi Odom 264 33 4 6:17.4 150 2:03.3 5 49:42.5 18.1MPH 50 0:49.1 2 22:41.1 7:19/M 5:34.2 1:21:33.6
3 95 Shelley Strickland 21 31 1 4:27.5 128 1:50.1 6 52:09.7 17.3MPH 14 0:37.4 1 22:34.2 7:17/M 5:39.7 1:21:39.1
4 107 Sarah Schaft 108 33 7 7:29.6 69 1:21.6 3 48:13.2 18.7MPH 73 0:58.0 3 24:32.9 7:55/M 6:36.1 1:22:35.5
5 127 Rhiannon Yanochko 184 33 5 6:41.2 153 2:05.2 2 47:09.8 19.1MPH 78 0:59.5 5 28:56.6 9:20/M 9:53.1 1:25:52.4
6 139 Shannon Isenberger 220 30 6 6:44.2 41 1:07.7 4 49:17.4 18.3MPH 97 1:04.3 6 29:37.3 9:33/M 11:51.8 1:27:51.2
7 204 Heather Qualman 137 31 2 5:44.1 185 2:44.6 7 1:14:12.7 12.1MPH 112 1:10.9 7 39:07.3 12:37/M 47:00.4 2:02:59.8
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Colin Caughran 17 32 1 4:03.4 22 0:57.8 1 35:47.0 25.2MPH 4 0:33.7 1 18:33.7 5:59/M   59:55.8
2 15 Dwain Gilbert 43 30 8 4:56.4 1 0:38.7 2 38:18.9 23.5MPH 31 0:43.3 7 24:00.7 7:45/M 8:42.2 1:08:38.1
3 18 Chris Ploss 106 30 5 4:50.3 97 1:30.1 4 40:13.3 22.4MPH 144 1:30.8 2 20:42.9 6:41/M 8:51.7 1:08:47.6
4 22 Kyle Crowell 47 34 7 4:55.9 40 1:07.0 3 38:54.0 23.1MPH 93 1:03.3 8 24:31.6 7:55/M 10:36.0 1:10:31.9
5 24 John Bickley 30 32 3 4:28.7 29 1:01.4 6 42:38.6 21.1MPH 5 0:33.9 6 22:23.1 7:13/M 11:10.0 1:11:05.9
6 32 Duncan Ford 174 31 12 5:58.1 31 1:02.3 5 42:38.1 21.1MPH 125 1:17.6 3 21:21.0 6:53/M 12:21.5 1:12:17.4
7 36 John Beverlin 11 31 2 4:25.6 24 0:58.7 7 44:24.7 20.3MPH 89 1:02.6 5 22:21.8 7:13/M 13:17.7 1:13:13.6
8 54 Dean Leathers 162 31 9 5:14.2 184 2:44.5 8 44:40.8 20.1MPH 155 1:36.0 4 21:28.6 6:55/M 15:48.3 1:15:44.2
9 80 William Packer 119 34 6 4:55.7 20 0:57.2 9 44:57.2 20.0MPH 28 0:42.7 11 27:39.5 8:55/M 19:16.6 1:19:12.5
10 96 Brendan Riedel 155 30 11 5:33.1 182 2:39.6 10 45:11.2 19.9MPH 148 1:33.4 9 26:53.2 8:40/M 21:54.8 1:21:50.6
11 100 Thomas Sanchez 91 34 4 4:42.3 23 0:58.7 11 47:33.6 18.9MPH 104 1:06.6 12 27:44.8 8:57/M 22:10.2 1:22:06.1
12 154 Tim Mills 164 34 10 5:24.6 188 2:45.6 13 53:06.8 16.9MPH 109 1:07.9 10 27:36.4 8:54/M 30:05.7 1:30:01.5
13 190 Jason Barrios 166 31 13 7:06.3 173 2:23.8 12 52:47.9 17.1MPH 159 1:38.5 13 34:45.6 11:13/M 38:46.4 1:38:42.3
14 202 Brian May 265 32 14 7:24.2 190 2:55.1 14 1:03:26.6 14.2MPH 108 1:07.7 14 39:56.1 12:53/M 54:54.0 1:54:49.9
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 29 Becky Foster-Reger 96 35 2 5:31.0 90 1:26.8 1 42:52.9 21.0MPH 84 1:01.1 1 21:15.6 6:51/M   1:12:07.5
2 79 Gretchen Placke 75 36 1 4:56.7 57 1:15.9 2 44:51.7 20.1MPH 36 0:44.5 4 27:15.9 8:47/M 6:57.4 1:19:04.9
3 89 Cindy Nicasio 175 39 5 6:06.1 61 1:18.3 4 46:36.3 19.3MPH 134 1:21.2 2 25:37.1 8:16/M 8:51.7 1:20:59.3
4 111 Wendy Wisnieski 153 35 4 5:49.5 56 1:15.6 5 46:55.7 19.2MPH 103 1:06.4 7 28:35.2 9:13/M 11:35.0 1:23:42.5
5 126 Sarah Klesel 205 39 9 6:37.9 135 1:53.7 6 48:15.5 18.7MPH 133 1:21.2 5 27:31.1 8:53/M 13:32.0 1:25:39.6
6 129 Jill Thompson 212 36 8 6:25.9 96 1:29.9 7 48:44.9 18.5MPH 90 1:02.6 6 28:23.3 9:09/M 13:59.2 1:26:06.7
7 150 Ginny Stoops 206 35 7 6:20.9 107 1:37.2 3 45:58.1 19.6MPH 149 1:33.6 10 33:26.4 10:47/M 16:48.9 1:28:56.4
8 155 Alicia Remmers 213 37 10 7:24.0 146 2:00.3 10 52:17.5 17.2MPH 179 1:53.9 3 26:37.2 8:35/M 18:05.6 1:30:13.1
9 167 Katharine Reed 252 36 11 8:39.8 159 2:11.0 8 50:42.1 17.8MPH 160 1:39.7 8 29:13.0 9:25/M 20:18.3 1:32:25.9
10 168 Carrie Hanis 124 36 6 6:16.9 119 1:44.4 9 52:00.0 17.3MPH 152 1:35.0 9 30:57.5 9:59/M 20:26.3 1:32:33.8
11 196 Jennifer Kowalik 207 35 3 5:39.5 127 1:49.1 11 53:56.3 16.7MPH 201 3:06.0 11 38:42.3 12:29/M 31:05.9 1:43:13.4
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 8 James Yarzy 7 38 1 4:08.2 7 0:47.5 1 37:27.2 24.0MPH 62 0:54.0 4 22:01.3 7:06/M   1:05:18.4
2 13 Matthew Perkins 134 39 14 6:26.8 84 1:24.5 2 37:29.4 24.0MPH 135 1:23.8 3 21:47.5 7:02/M 3:13.8 1:08:32.2
3 17 Carson Joachim 44 37 3 4:49.0 62 1:19.2 3 40:56.6 22.0MPH 87 1:02.2 1 20:39.8 6:40/M 3:28.6 1:08:47.0
4 25 Donald Murphy 27 38 2 4:11.2 114 1:41.2 9 43:24.6 20.7MPH 22 0:40.1 2 21:10.0 6:50/M 5:48.9 1:11:07.3
5 35 Troy Donaldson 120 37             203 50:11.7 5 22:38.3 7:18/M 7:31.6 1:12:50.0
6 46 William McDaniel 74 35 6 5:13.7 46 1:10.0 5 42:35.3 21.1MPH 45 0:48.1 9 25:06.2 8:06/M 9:35.0 1:14:53.4
7 47 Fernando Tello 68 36 12 6:11.2 18 0:56.8 10 43:33.4 20.7MPH 39 0:46.2 6 23:38.7 7:37/M 9:48.1 1:15:06.5
8 49 Tim Heslin 64 39 4 4:50.1 70 1:22.1 8 43:19.7 20.8MPH 107 1:07.6 8 24:38.7 7:57/M 9:59.9 1:15:18.3
9 51 John Listowski 55 37     202 6:09.9 13 44:30.4 20.2MPH 23 0:40.3 7 24:00.4 7:45/M 10:02.7 1:15:21.1
10 64 Chris Cook 81 38 5 5:02.3 51 1:13.0 7 43:06.4 20.9MPH 80 1:00.1 12 26:55.9 8:41/M 11:59.4 1:17:17.8
11 67 James Mendler 189 35 8 5:25.3 82 1:24.4 4 42:29.4 21.2MPH 66 0:55.8 13 27:05.0 8:44/M 12:01.7 1:17:20.1
12 77 Manuel Mendoza 117 35 13 6:20.1 130 1:51.1 11 43:46.7 20.6MPH 33 0:43.5 11 25:44.6 8:18/M 13:07.8 1:18:26.2
13 82 John Koza 84 39 9 5:32.8 145 1:59.2 14 45:02.4 20.0MPH 161 1:39.8 10 25:12.4 8:08/M 14:08.2 1:19:26.6
14 112 Dain Crow 199 39 11 6:02.4 152 2:03.7 12 44:10.7 20.4MPH 181 1:57.2 15 29:29.0 9:31/M 18:24.8 1:23:43.2
15 120 Joe Magyar 196 35 7 5:16.2 91 1:28.1 6 42:47.1 21.0MPH 169 1:46.1 17 33:18.2 10:45/M 19:17.4 1:24:35.8
16 130 Jeffery Kowalik 255 38 10 5:56.9 151 2:03.5 15 45:34.9 19.8MPH 146 1:32.6 16 31:16.0 10:05/M 21:05.7 1:26:24.1
17 136 Luis Franco 237 37 15 6:56.9 137 1:56.7     204 50:27.3 14 28:13.3 9:06/M 22:15.9 1:27:34.3
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 45 Paige Delizio 145 43 3 5:18.4 71 1:22.1 1 42:02.7 21.4MPH 67 0:56.1 4 25:09.3 8:07/M   1:14:48.7
2 57 Taylor Riall 113 42 2 5:05.7 49 1:11.8 4 46:08.8 19.5MPH 59 0:52.4 2 22:35.5 7:17/M 1:05.7 1:15:54.4
3 72 Tiffany Stone 94 43 7 6:20.7 59 1:17.7 2 43:04.4 20.9MPH 105 1:06.8 7 26:00.1 8:23/M 3:01.1 1:17:49.9
4 73 Sylvia Escobedo 142 44 5 5:58.3 11 0:51.7 3 44:16.2 20.3MPH 26 0:42.1 8 26:03.6 8:24/M 3:03.3 1:17:52.1
5 84 Shane Heslin 33 40 1 4:34.9 67 1:21.0 5 47:15.6 19.0MPH 47 0:48.2 6 25:36.0 8:15/M 4:47.2 1:19:35.9
6 110 Kimberly Chapman 173 43 6 6:11.5 94 1:28.6 9 51:21.9 17.5MPH 29 0:42.7 3 23:56.4 7:43/M 8:52.5 1:23:41.3
7 115 Karien Goodwin 260 40 14 7:58.9 192 2:58.1 7 48:08.6 18.7MPH 192 2:17.2 1 22:32.5 7:16/M 9:06.9 1:23:55.6
8 121 Tracy Hunt 209 44 8 6:24.1 45 1:09.7 8 48:40.9 18.5MPH 34 0:43.7 10 27:48.5 8:58/M 9:58.4 1:24:47.2
9 137 Diedra Turner 219 40 9 6:25.7 43 1:08.2 6 47:36.8 18.9MPH 101 1:06.2 14 31:21.1 10:07/M 12:49.4 1:27:38.1
10 141 Janet Evans 156 41 4 5:41.7 53 1:13.8 12 54:54.8 16.4MPH 16 0:37.9 5 25:28.1 8:13/M 13:07.7 1:27:56.5
11 158 Laura Rachita 107 43 11 6:49.5 167 2:19.7 10 51:48.1 17.4MPH 175 1:49.6 9 27:46.3 8:57/M 15:44.7 1:30:33.4
12 172 Keisha Benjamin 243 40 13 7:45.7 156 2:08.2 11 54:51.5 16.4MPH 94 1:03.3 11 27:56.2 9:01/M 18:56.3 1:33:45.1
13 177 Danielle Cantu 195 40 10 6:38.9 109 1:39.0 13 55:13.5 16.3MPH 49 0:48.7 12 30:22.2 9:48/M 19:53.8 1:34:42.5
14 197 Julie Jones 172 41 12 7:21.8 195 3:06.9 14 1:00:43.8 14.8MPH 199 2:34.1 13 31:11.3 10:04/M 30:09.3 1:44:58.0
15 203 Claudia Scheepens 241 43 15 8:41.5 193 3:04.9 15 1:01:51.6 14.6MPH 194 2:20.1 15 43:15.7 13:57/M 44:25.2 1:59:14.0
16 205 Terri Brunt 266 42 16 8:47.9 180 2:36.4 16 1:12:57.8 12.3MPH 136 1:23.8 16 43:24.1 14:00/M 54:21.5 2:09:10.2
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 11 Sean Salinas 56 42 4 4:44.4 5 0:43.4 2 39:48.4 22.6MPH 13 0:36.5 1 20:12.7 6:31/M   1:06:05.6
2 16 Craig Mast 14 43 1 4:32.0 52 1:13.3 3 40:23.0 22.3MPH 81 1:00.2 2 21:30.2 6:56/M 2:33.2 1:08:38.9
3 19 Tommy Gerczak 46 44 2 4:33.1 54 1:14.6 4 40:53.8 22.0MPH 32 0:43.5 3 21:36.9 6:58/M 2:56.3 1:09:02.0
4 23 Bowman Fawcett 29 42 3 4:34.3 35 1:04.7 7 42:41.2 21.1MPH 61 0:54.0 4 21:44.8 7:01/M 4:53.4 1:10:59.0
5 33 Christopher Marland 38 40 10 5:33.4 121 1:47.6 1 39:45.0 22.6MPH 79 0:59.6 8 24:22.5 7:52/M 6:22.6 1:12:28.2
6 48 Armadno Tello 1 44 17 6:35.8 87 1:26.3 8 43:07.8 20.9MPH 70 0:56.7 6 23:10.9 7:28/M 9:12.0 1:15:17.7
7 52 Ed Huff 87 41 8 5:15.4 63 1:19.2 6 42:05.1 21.4MPH 75 0:58.5 10 25:52.7 8:21/M 9:25.3 1:15:31.0
8 63 Bo Brantley 82 42 5 4:54.5 102 1:33.3 11 44:06.4 20.4MPH 99 1:04.8 9 24:54.0 8:02/M 10:27.5 1:16:33.2
9 70 Roderick Diggs 141 42 12 6:17.6 168 2:19.8 10 43:14.5 20.8MPH 188 2:10.5 7 23:44.3 7:39/M 11:41.2 1:17:46.9
10 71 William Sessums Jr 135 44 7 5:15.0 138 1:56.8 5 41:03.6 21.9MPH 183 1:58.5 14 27:34.3 8:54/M 11:42.7 1:17:48.4
11 76 Chip Karels 62 40     203 6:28.8 16 47:33.8 18.9MPH 131 1:19.5 5 22:50.0 7:22/M 12:06.7 1:18:12.3
12 91 Eric Bass 95 42 11 6:01.6 85 1:25.3 12 44:50.7 20.1MPH 69 0:56.2 17 28:14.5 9:06/M 15:22.8 1:21:28.5
13 97 David Steinberg 200 44 14 6:23.0 149 2:03.1 9 43:10.8 20.8MPH 142 1:30.0 18 28:45.1 9:16/M 15:46.5 1:21:52.1
14 114 George Liverman 181 42 18 6:39.0 197 3:10.9 13 44:59.0 20.0MPH 200 2:37.6 12 26:25.3 8:31/M 17:46.3 1:23:52.0
15 118 Darren Rylant 258 44 21 6:58.1 177 2:29.6 15 46:08.5 19.5MPH 174 1:49.2 13 27:04.8 8:44/M 18:24.7 1:24:30.4
16 122 Stephen Cantu 194 42 19 6:52.2 95 1:28.8 17 47:34.9 18.9MPH 123 1:16.7 15 27:38.9 8:55/M 18:46.2 1:24:51.8
17 128 Peter Eversley 89 43 6 5:10.8 108 1:38.2 14 46:02.9 19.6MPH 180 1:54.6 20 31:08.8 10:03/M 19:49.8 1:25:55.4
18 143 John Dawson 182 41 13 6:22.7 196 3:07.9 18 49:48.9 18.1MPH 86 1:02.1 16 27:41.4 8:56/M 21:57.5 1:28:03.1
19 146 Robert Andrade 201 43 20 6:53.5 199 3:19.0 21 50:57.4 17.7MPH 127 1:17.7 11 25:58.3 8:23/M 22:20.4 1:28:26.0
20 149 Jose Alvarez 130 41 9 5:21.9 181 2:36.7 19 50:23.7 17.9MPH 145 1:31.7 19 28:58.4 9:21/M 22:46.8 1:28:52.5
21 178 Ignacio Marquez 151 43 16 6:26.2 66 1:21.0 22 50:58.5 17.7MPH 100 1:05.7 21 34:54.3 11:15/M 28:40.2 1:34:45.8
22 191 Kevin Hinson 83 41 15 6:25.1 141 1:57.7 20 50:51.5 17.7MPH 120 1:14.1 22 38:24.0 12:23/M 32:46.8 1:38:52.5
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 56 Leslie Dupuy 102 48 1 5:50.3 75 1:23.3 1 41:40.8 21.6MPH 96 1:04.2 2 25:50.1 8:20/M   1:15:48.8
2 103 Deborah Wing-Leonard 148 47 2 6:09.9 98 1:30.9 2 44:40.3 20.1MPH 195 2:23.8 3 27:34.2 8:54/M 6:30.4 1:22:19.3
3 131 Grace Lauderdale 127 48 8 9:10.9 125 1:48.2 3 49:04.2 18.3MPH 128 1:19.1 1 25:11.1 8:07/M 10:44.8 1:26:33.6
4 144 Stacey Kouba 185 46 4 6:41.4 122 1:48.0 4 49:57.9 18.0MPH 115 1:12.5 4 28:25.3 9:10/M 12:16.4 1:28:05.3
5 165 Cindy Walker 216 48 7 7:24.0 112 1:41.1 6 51:20.5 17.5MPH 163 1:43.4 5 29:44.9 9:35/M 16:05.2 1:31:54.1
6 171 Carla McGuinness 197 46 5 6:47.5 140 1:56.9 9 52:20.4 17.2MPH 43 0:47.6 6 31:44.2 10:14/M 17:48.0 1:33:36.9
7 173 Jeanne Kellogg 192 45 3 6:31.6 162 2:14.0 5 51:11.7 17.6MPH 156 1:36.2 7 32:14.5 10:24/M 17:59.3 1:33:48.2
8 182 Kelley Prevou 262 45 6 7:06.1 101 1:33.1 8 52:19.3 17.2MPH 165 1:43.8 8 32:33.2 10:30/M 19:26.9 1:35:15.8
9 189 Karen McMullen 121 46 9 10:24.2 148 2:02.9 7 51:30.2 17.5MPH 166 1:44.0 9 32:39.8 10:32/M 22:32.4 1:38:21.3
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 6 Oscar Latiolais 26 49 1 4:25.0 205 37:38.1     10 0:35.3 3 21:54.2 7:04/M   1:04:32.8
2 9 Greg Colvin 8 47 5 4:51.9 34 1:03.9 1 36:05.3 24.9MPH 74 0:58.4 5 22:37.8 7:18/M 1:04.8 1:05:37.6
3 14 Mike Giles 70 45 4 4:51.8 164 2:15.8 2 40:47.0 22.1MPH 37 0:46.0 1 19:51.6 6:24/M 3:59.5 1:08:32.3
4 20 Richard Paniagua 69 47 9 5:30.0 17 0:56.7 4 41:45.0 21.6MPH 1 0:20.5 2 20:46.4 6:42/M 4:46.0 1:09:18.8
5 37 Nathan Hale 143 45 13 6:32.7 154 2:06.4 3 41:17.6 21.8MPH 111 1:10.4 4 22:06.8 7:08/M 8:41.2 1:13:14.0
6 38 Todd Oneal 31 45 2 4:25.4 44 1:09.7 7 41:55.8 21.5MPH 15 0:37.7 9 25:05.6 8:05/M 8:41.5 1:13:14.3
7 40 Orrell Espree 168 47 12 6:30.2 103 1:34.0 6 41:49.5 21.5MPH 7 0:34.3 6 23:04.8 7:26/M 9:00.1 1:13:32.9
8 44 Stuart Simmons 28 47 3 4:29.5 79 1:23.7 5 41:46.1 21.5MPH 53 0:50.4 11 25:54.3 8:21/M 9:51.4 1:14:24.2
9 58 Raul Blanco 93 46 8 5:28.2 72 1:22.6 8 42:07.8 21.4MPH 176 1:50.5 10 25:06.3 8:06/M 11:22.8 1:15:55.6
10 83 Rob Decardenas 98 46 6 5:03.0 74 1:22.9 12 46:40.4 19.3MPH 138 1:26.7 8 25:00.1 8:04/M 15:00.5 1:19:33.3
11 87 Ken Boysen 232 46 15 8:10.7 65 1:20.7 11 46:25.5 19.4MPH 102 1:06.3 7 23:22.6 7:32/M 15:53.2 1:20:26.0
12 109 Steve Walker 188 48 11 6:26.3 132 1:52.4 9 45:48.5 19.7MPH 83 1:00.8 12 28:04.8 9:03/M 18:40.1 1:23:12.9
13 123 Bob Schwartz 126 49 10 6:02.9 155 2:07.9 13 46:50.9 19.2MPH 25 0:42.0 13 29:08.6 9:24/M 20:19.7 1:24:52.5
14 151 Chris Schomer 160 47 7 5:23.3 175 2:28.8 10 45:59.3 19.6MPH 177 1:52.3 15 33:31.4 10:49/M 24:42.5 1:29:15.3
15 164 Tim Jackson 169 48 14 7:11.1 147 2:01.0 14 48:54.7 18.4MPH 186 2:01.4 14 31:40.3 10:13/M 27:15.9 1:31:48.7
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 106 Jane Green 129 53 2 5:16.5 133 1:52.6 1 45:06.7 20.0MPH 118 1:13.3 3 29:02.2 9:22/M   1:22:31.5
2 125 Brenda Lutz 139 52 3 6:09.6 123 1:48.0 2 47:16.1 19.0MPH 130 1:19.1 2 29:02.1 9:22/M 3:03.6 1:25:35.1
3 148 Geri Niess 244 50 6 8:01.6 186 2:44.7 4 48:35.4 18.5MPH 54 0:50.4 1 28:34.3 9:13/M 6:15.1 1:28:46.7
4 160 Leslie Capetillo 254 51 4 7:36.8 176 2:29.0 3 47:23.1 19.0MPH 139 1:27.3 5 31:58.9 10:19/M 8:23.8 1:30:55.3
5 176 Cathy Newsom 36 51 1 4:59.5 88 1:26.5 5 50:35.4 17.8MPH 143 1:30.7 6 36:08.4 11:39/M 12:09.1 1:34:40.7
6 194 Denise Correll 239 52 7 9:35.8 144 1:58.3 7 55:51.3 16.1MPH 162 1:41.9 4 31:42.3 10:14/M 18:18.3 1:40:49.8
7 198 Barbara Power 261 50 5 7:52.4 113 1:41.1 6 54:18.6 16.6MPH 151 1:33.9 7 40:28.9 13:03/M 23:23.5 1:45:55.0
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 5 Kent Morris 49 53 4 4:57.7 8 0:49.0 1 37:47.5 23.8MPH 44 0:48.0 1 20:02.2 6:28/M   1:04:24.6
2 12 Charles Hoffman 19 51 2 4:24.5 33 1:03.9 4 40:37.3 22.2MPH 20 0:39.9 2 21:00.1 6:46/M 3:21.3 1:07:46.0
3 21 Greg Nunn 88 50 5 5:01.4 30 1:01.9 2 39:36.2 22.7MPH 82 1:00.6 3 23:05.1 7:27/M 5:20.7 1:09:45.3
4 61 Jeff Winchester 128 53 8 5:45.0 93 1:28.4 3 40:34.4 22.2MPH 153 1:35.5 6 26:43.1 8:37/M 11:41.9 1:16:06.6
5 78 Robert McMahon 78 51 6 5:07.3 16 0:54.3 7 47:02.8 19.1MPH 52 0:49.7 4 24:41.6 7:58/M 14:11.4 1:18:36.0
6 94 Steve Gubser 52 50 3 4:34.8 27 1:00.5 5 46:08.3 19.5MPH 72 0:57.8 8 28:56.3 9:20/M 17:13.3 1:21:37.9
7 119 Mark Tatam 167 50 14 7:01.0 136 1:55.1 6 46:30.5 19.4MPH 114 1:12.3 7 27:55.5 9:00/M 20:10.0 1:24:34.6
8 133 John Kirwin 114 53 9 6:02.7 64 1:19.9 9 48:07.4 18.7MPH     12 31:39.8 10:13/M 22:45.3 1:27:09.9
9 134 Scott Largent 198 52 12 6:40.2 118 1:43.6 13 51:11.8 17.6MPH 122 1:15.1 5 26:30.9 8:33/M 22:57.2 1:27:21.8
10 140 Glenn Lutz 24 53 1 4:20.6 105 1:34.5 11 49:09.6 18.3MPH 113 1:12.0 11 31:35.8 10:11/M 23:28.0 1:27:52.6
11 153 William Neff 73 54 7 5:27.6 158 2:10.0 8 47:29.3 19.0MPH 157 1:36.9 16 33:09.9 10:42/M 25:29.3 1:29:53.9
12 162 David Gonzales 61 52     204 7:24.0 12 50:04.3 18.0MPH 173 1:48.7 14 32:08.2 10:22/M 27:00.6 1:31:25.2
13 166 Thomas Wehe 159 52 10 6:34.6 178 2:35.2 10 48:34.7 18.5MPH 197 2:26.8 13 32:00.5 10:19/M 27:47.4 1:32:12.0
14 174 Raul Capetillo 208 51 15 7:03.4 201 3:32.3 14 52:18.4 17.2MPH 117 1:12.9 10 30:01.1 9:41/M 29:43.6 1:34:08.2
15 187 Rob Morales 240 53 13 6:45.6 165 2:17.5 15 53:33.4 16.8MPH 189 2:12.0 15 33:04.0 10:40/M 33:28.0 1:37:52.7
16 188 Clive Lane 257 54 16 8:14.5 200 3:23.7 16 55:11.1 16.3MPH 190 2:12.2 9 29:19.0 9:27/M 33:56.1 1:38:20.7
17 201 Adolfo Blancarte 178 53 11 6:35.2 106 1:34.7 17 1:01:26.9 14.7MPH 110 1:10.3 17 41:08.5 13:16/M 47:31.2 1:51:55.8
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 93 Patti Velky 158 56 1 6:15.8 120 1:47.5 1 45:14.7 19.9MPH 98 1:04.7 3 27:11.9 8:46/M   1:21:34.8
2 116 Linda Klaus 193 59 3 7:10.9 89 1:26.6 2 47:53.8 18.8MPH 126 1:17.7 2 26:13.4 8:27/M 2:27.6 1:24:02.4
3 145 Judy Hufstetler 245 56 5 8:46.0 142 1:57.9 4 51:10.1 17.6MPH 30 0:42.9 1 25:32.2 8:14/M 6:34.4 1:28:09.2
4 147 Renate Wiseman 226 55 2 7:05.5 166 2:18.3 3 48:31.1 18.6MPH 184 1:59.2 4 28:50.0 9:18/M 7:09.6 1:28:44.4
5 185 Fran Gibson 215 56 4 7:27.1 139 1:56.9 5 56:17.1 16.0MPH 141 1:27.8 5 29:52.0 9:38/M 15:26.2 1:37:01.0
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 42 Ken Merenda 187 58 6 6:14.5 117 1:43.4 2 40:44.5 22.1MPH 64 0:54.4 2 24:17.4 7:50/M   1:13:54.3
2 50 Bill Wendes 104 55 4 5:49.8 42 1:08.0 5 43:27.2 20.7MPH 95 1:03.4 1 23:50.8 7:41/M 1:25.1 1:15:19.4
3 55 Jp Reed 77 57 3 5:48.6 4 0:43.4 3 42:22.0 21.2MPH 65 0:54.4 4 25:58.2 8:23/M 1:52.4 1:15:46.8
4 62 Jeffrey Gill 72 58 1 5:45.2 9 0:49.1 4 43:14.1 20.8MPH 71 0:57.7 3 25:26.1 8:12/M 2:18.0 1:16:12.3
5 66 Rod Kanard 147 55 7 6:34.5 126 1:48.2 1 39:41.8 22.7MPH 150 1:33.9 6 27:41.1 8:56/M 3:25.4 1:17:19.7
6 142 Anthony Mireles 150 59 9 7:28.8 169 2:21.0 6 44:54.4 20.0MPH 198 2:27.2 8 30:50.1 9:57/M 14:07.3 1:28:01.6
7 152 Herb Watson 90 57 2 5:48.2 163 2:14.1 9 50:53.7 17.7MPH 158 1:38.0 7 29:07.9 9:24/M 15:47.7 1:29:42.0
8 156 Fernando Tello 259 58 11 11:15.7 157 2:08.3 7 47:16.8 19.0MPH 196 2:24.4 5 27:22.5 8:50/M 16:33.6 1:30:27.9
9 169 Andy Stewart 236 56 10 9:32.6 19 0:56.9 8 49:25.0 18.2MPH 172 1:48.6 9 31:19.0 10:06/M 19:07.8 1:33:02.1
10 184 Darrell John 250 58 8 6:45.6 198 3:15.8 11 52:24.0 17.2MPH 164 1:43.7 10 32:11.3 10:23/M 22:26.3 1:36:20.6
11 195 Keith Williams 103 56 5 5:56.7 179 2:35.3 10 51:05.8 17.6MPH 187 2:02.9 11 39:56.3 12:53/M 27:42.7 1:41:37.1
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 200 Joy Merenda 249 60 1 9:57.4 189 2:45.8 1 54:52.5 16.4MPH 182 1:57.5 1 41:42.3 13:27/M   1:51:15.6
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 34 Greg Rosin 53 62 1 4:30.0 28 1:00.5 1 41:20.8 21.8MPH 60 0:52.7 2 24:59.5 8:04/M   1:12:43.7
2 53 Phillip Deprang 105 62 3 5:23.6 15 0:54.0 2 44:19.1 20.3MPH 63 0:54.3 1 24:01.3 7:45/M 2:48.7 1:15:32.4
3 101 William Garner 18 64 2 5:07.5 73 1:22.6 5 48:40.7 18.5MPH 119 1:13.9 4 25:43.0 8:18/M 9:24.2 1:22:07.9
4 105 Wade Miller 149 63 6 6:28.6 129 1:50.2 4 48:07.8 18.7MPH 18 0:38.8 3 25:23.5 8:11/M 9:45.3 1:22:29.0
5 113 Dan Clark 76 60 4 5:25.6 134 1:53.1 3 47:50.0 18.8MPH 137 1:26.2 5 27:08.6 8:45/M 10:59.9 1:23:43.7
6 181 Charles Niziol 101 63 5 6:12.4 183 2:43.4 6 49:58.7 18.0MPH 46 0:48.1 7 35:28.8 11:26/M 22:27.8 1:35:11.6
7 186 Steve Lowe 227 60 8 8:14.9 111 1:41.0 8 54:10.2 16.6MPH 92 1:03.1 6 32:35.1 10:31/M 25:00.8 1:37:44.5
8 193 Roy Morales 223 61 7 7:27.6 191 2:57.2 7 51:44.6 17.4MPH 85 1:01.8 8 36:19.8 11:43/M 26:47.5 1:39:31.2
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 199 Susan Cournoyer 190 65 1 7:26.6 160 2:11.1 1 55:52.4 16.1MPH 171 1:48.6 1 39:13.3 12:39/M   1:46:32.2
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 99 Steve Ohnimus 57 67 1 5:28.2 38 1:05.3 1 43:13.1 20.8MPH 116 1:12.8 1 30:54.5 9:58/M   1:21:54.1
2 175 Frank Lee 183 65 2 7:13.5 77 1:23.6 2 47:34.0 18.9MPH 167 1:44.8 2 36:18.0 11:43/M 12:19.9 1:34:14.0
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 108 Harris Hoelscher 118 71 1 6:12.4 50 1:13.0 1 42:01.8 21.4MPH 154 1:35.9 2 31:43.5 10:14/M   1:22:46.8
2 183 Joe Rivera 235 73 2 9:09.9 174 2:26.0 2 51:32.7 17.5MPH 193 2:20.0 1 30:18.1 9:46/M 13:00.1 1:35:46.9
 
Top

Male 75 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 179 James Rosborough 116 78 1 6:20.7 55 1:14.9 1 51:06.7 17.6MPH 178 1:53.2 1 34:27.9 11:07/M   1:35:03.6
 

Athena

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Jennifer Kuhl 122 42 3 7:02.2 1 1:14.4 1 47:07.8 19.1MPH 7 1:44.0 2 32:41.0 10:33/M   1:29:49.6
2 2 Bonnie Moss 242 44 6 8:15.6 2 1:15.9 2 49:11.0 18.3MPH 2 0:54.1 1 31:25.9 10:08/M 1:13.1 1:31:02.7
3 3 Kathy Morris 222 49 4 7:02.7 3 1:22.8 4 49:59.2 18.0MPH 6 1:15.3 3 35:48.2 11:33/M 5:38.7 1:35:28.3
4 4 Amy Nabors 217 35 7 8:35.1 4 1:53.1 5 51:34.2 17.5MPH 4 1:05.8 4 37:37.0 12:08/M 10:55.9 1:40:45.5
5 5 Penny Derkowski 246 53 8 9:02.9 6 2:31.1 3 49:43.7 18.1MPH 8 2:42.0 5 41:32.5 13:24/M 15:42.7 1:45:32.3
6 6 Ashley Connelley 230 24 1 6:32.2 5 2:00.6 6 52:08.1 17.3MPH 3 1:05.8 8 48:35.8 15:40/M 20:33.1 1:50:22.8
7 7 Lori Dunklin 251 40 5 8:04.3 7 2:59.3 7 1:00:22.9 14.9MPH 1 0:53.4 6 42:24.6 13:41/M 24:55.0 1:54:44.6
8 8 Melody Smith 218 36 2 6:55.6 8 3:02.2 8 1:06:21.5 13.6MPH 5 1:11.6 7 44:58.9 14:30/M 32:40.4 2:02:30.0
 

Clydsdale

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Patrick Bashor 203 31 1 5:01.4 4 1:37.4 1 41:00.3 22.0MPH 1 1:00.5 2 28:32.0 9:12/M   1:17:11.9
2 2 John McIntyre 48 43 4 5:31.1 2 1:02.6 2 43:24.0 20.7MPH 2 1:04.8 1 26:16.7 8:28/M 0:07.5 1:17:19.4
3 3 Dave Lang 86 50 3 5:30.6 5 1:39.4 4 47:27.6 19.0MPH 3 1:07.2 3 28:51.3 9:18/M 7:24.2 1:24:36.2
4 4 Bill Cox 263 39 6 7:40.7 6 1:51.4 3 44:33.1 20.2MPH 5 1:50.3 4 29:18.5 9:27/M 8:02.3 1:25:14.2
5 5 Grady Sockwell 97 43 2 5:09.8 1 0:57.4 5 48:50.9 18.4MPH 4 1:43.2 5 31:16.4 10:05/M 10:45.8 1:27:57.8
6 6 David Heinlein 231 38 5 6:19.7 3 1:37.2 6 56:55.1 15.8MPH 6 2:34.2 6 40:03.1 12:55/M 30:17.5 1:47:29.5
7 7 Charles O'Mallan 256 34 7 9:38.5         7 1:01:10.8 7 40:05.5 12:56/M 33:42.9 1:50:54.9
 

Relay Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles+1 224 47 3 6:54.8 1 0:45.9 1 40:48.7 22.1MPH 1 0:35.4 1 27:39.6 8:55/M   1:16:44.6
2 2 Tri4HIM Gals 39 41 2 4:59.0 2 0:53.8 2 43:14.7 20.8MPH 2 0:36.5 4 34:24.7 11:06/M 7:24.2 1:24:08.9
3 3 Sole Sisters 146 0 4 6:57.3 4 1:04.2 3 49:36.3 18.1MPH 4 1:26.9 2 33:29.5 10:48/M 15:49.7 1:32:34.4
4 4 Tri'N Stuff 211 46 1 2:21.2 3 0:56.4 4 1:00:30.9 14.9MPH 3 0:40.7 3 33:41.6 10:52/M 21:26.2 1:38:10.9
 

Relay Male

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Scrambled Legs And Bacon 22 46 1 4:30.3 4 1:17.7 1 38:26.3 23.4MPH 3 0:35.1 2 28:28.3 9:11/M   1:13:17.8
2 2 B A M Oakley 204 43 4 6:55.6 1 0:44.7 2 39:30.1 22.8MPH 1 0:26.6 3 28:43.1 9:16/M 3:02.4 1:16:20.3
3 3 Macho 99 33 2 6:27.6 2 0:53.5 3 48:14.8 18.7MPH 2 0:29.3 1 26:05.6 8:25/M 8:53.2 1:22:11.0
4 4 Thurder 163 43 3 6:31.4 3 1:13.4 4 48:15.8 18.7MPH 4 0:47.4 4 35:09.6 11:20/M 18:39.8 1:31:57.6
 

Relay Mixed

Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Alligators Hilbrich 42 36 4 5:37.2 1 0:45.8 2 40:18.4 22.3MPH 2 0:31.1 4 26:25.2 8:31/M   1:13:37.9
2 2 Next Gen Tri Hards 115 9 6 5:57.4 6 0:54.5 1 38:06.5 23.6MPH 7 0:52.6 8 30:29.6 9:50/M 2:42.8 1:16:20.8
3 3 Tri'D N True 170 43 7 6:48.8 3 0:47.4 3 45:45.9 19.7MPH     1 24:10.0 7:48/M 3:54.3 1:17:32.3
4 4 B A M Bonds 138 9 8 6:52.3 5 0:51.1 5 48:23.4 18.6MPH 1 0:28.5 3 26:11.0 8:27/M 9:08.5 1:22:46.5
5 5 Here They Come 71 34 2 4:58.2 9 0:56.9 4 47:49.6 18.8MPH 4 0:39.0 6 28:27.2 9:11/M 9:13.0 1:22:50.9
6 6 Hulser Family 4 36 3 5:28.1 2 0:47.0 6 50:36.3 17.8MPH 5 0:43.5 5 27:38.2 8:55/M 11:35.3 1:25:13.3
7 7 Lightning 179 42 9 7:20.3 4 0:49.1 7 52:40.2 17.1MPH 6 0:44.9 2 24:12.7 7:48/M 12:09.3 1:25:47.2
8 8 Bluebonnets A 25 35 1 4:17.5 8 0:56.3 8 55:30.7 16.2MPH 3 0:38.7 9 31:10.4 10:03/M 18:55.8 1:32:33.7
9 9 Race Crashers 132 26 5 5:51.0 7 0:56.2     8 1:07:26.4 7 29:57.3 9:40/M 30:33.0 1:44:11.0