Combat Triathlon

Age Group Results

May 28, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing -Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99

Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

2

Michelle Leblanc

1

36

1

4:11.5

1

0:46.4

1

35:17.2

25.5

1

0:37.2

1

20:37.7

6:52

 

1:01:30.2

 

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Kevin Kleinhenz

2

44

1

3:56.2

1

0:39.7

1

36:13.1

24.9

1

0:35.8

1

18:28.7

6:09

 

59:53.6

 

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

7

Ann Smith

9

44

1

4:03.6

1

0:46.0

1

38:27.7

23.4

1

0:34.4

1

20:45.9

6:55

 

1:04:37.8

 

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

5

John Pickering

55

41

1

4:47.4

1

0:45.5

1

36:36.3

24.6

1

0:48.6

1

21:23.9

7:08

 

1:04:21.9

 

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

147

Kaytlynn Welsch

269

11

6

6:28.5

1

0:55.0

1

57:14.9

15.7

2

0:30.3

1

27:36.1

9:12

 

1:32:44.9

 

2

167

Madeleine McCall

222

11

5

6:21.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

1:29:56.0

29:59

3:32.6

1:36:17.6

 

3

168

Heather Welsch

268

9

7

7:17.2

2

1:06.3

3

59:43.5

15.1

1

0:26.9

2

27:45.2

9:15

3:34.3

1:36:19.3

 

4

183

Lauren Miller

114

13

3

5:53.7

5

1:43.0

2

59:23.8

15.2

3

0:34.9

3

32:55.7

10:58

7:46.3

1:40:31.3

 

5

207

Jessica Kingery

135

13

1

4:36.5

6

1:44.4

4

1:08:11.8

13.2

6

0:54.3

4

33:24.1

11:08

16:06.3

1:48:51.2

 

6

226

Jessie Chavez

244

10

4

6:05.0

3

1:19.6

6

1:09:45.6

12.9

4

0:42.0

5

39:06.5

13:02

24:14.0

1:56:58.9

 

7

234

Melanie Chavez

243

12

2

5:50.8

4

1:36.7

5

1:09:45.0

12.9

5

0:44.5

6

44:02.7

14:41

29:14.8

2:01:59.8

 

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

43

Philip Rich

3

14

1

3:42.5

2

1:28.9

1

46:11.3

19.5

3

1:02.1

1

22:32.5

7:31

 

1:14:57.4

 

2

140

Nicholas Oneil

99

13

 

 

7

7:56.6

3

54:45.5

16.4

2

0:51.4

2

27:18.5

9:06

15:54.8

1:30:52.2

 

3

150

Cooper Riggle

122

12

4

6:20.1

6

2:27.1

2

53:16.8

16.9

4

1:03.1

3

30:09.1

10:03

18:19.1

1:33:16.5

 

4

166

Cole Johnson

245

14

6

6:27.6

1

1:28.0

4

56:03.9

16.1

1

0:36.5

4

31:38.3

10:33

21:17.1

1:36:14.5

 

5

201

Kevin Jurek

144

0

2

5:37.7

5

2:18.1

6

1:00:57.4

14.8

6

1:17.8

5

36:19.2

12:06

31:33.0

1:46:30.4

 

6

203

Jared Clark

168

11

5

6:23.9

4

2:00.5

5

1:00:49.0

14.8

7

1:28.5

7

36:39.6

12:13

32:24.3

1:47:21.7

 

7

218

Nicholas Schultze

206

12

3

5:50.1

3

1:58.9

7

1:07:17.9

13.4

5

1:05.3

6

36:36.4

12:12

37:51.4

1:52:48.8

 

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

44

Allison Eden

22

16

3

4:29.7

1

0:43.8

1

45:54.1

19.6

1

0:29.4

2

24:04.4

8:01

 

1:15:41.5

 

2

96

Julianne Newman

12

18

5

5:42.7

2

1:05.7

4

52:27.5

17.2

4

0:59.1

1

24:02.4

8:01

8:36.0

1:24:17.5

 

3

125

Mady Walker

7

16

1

4:06.1

4

1:28.5

3

51:46.2

17.4

3

0:49.6

5

30:33.9

10:11

13:03.0

1:28:44.5

 

4

134

Abbey Chapman

159

15

7

7:27.7

3

1:26.6

2

50:46.6

17.7

7

1:51.6

3

28:20.4

9:27

14:11.5

1:29:53.1

 

5

172

Alexandra Prather

20

19

2

4:06.5

5

1:55.8

5

53:52.6

16.7

6

1:27.5

6

36:07.2

12:02

21:48.2

1:37:29.8

 

6

179

Kelly Wilkinson

112

18

6

6:23.4

6

1:56.6

6

59:24.7

15.2

5

1:20.0

4

29:59.1

10:00

23:22.4

1:39:03.9

 

7

238

Alyssa Dale

24

18

4

4:48.3

7

2:14.6

7

1:07:59.0

13.2

2

0:48.1

7

49:23.8

16:28

49:32.6

2:05:14.1

 

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

25

Forest Bell

49

18

1

4:16.4

3

1:43.2

2

43:50.9

20.5

4

1:04.6

1

20:13.1

6:44

 

1:11:08.4

 

2

33

Ashton Alva

34

17

2

4:22.1

1

0:59.8

1

43:33.1

20.7

2

0:43.7

3

23:46.4

7:55

2:16.7

1:13:25.1

 

3

36

Bill Wright

15

19

3

4:29.3

4

1:44.6

3

46:22.7

19.4

1

0:38.7

2

20:35.5

6:52

2:42.6

1:13:51.1

 

4

62

Bryce Willey

78

16

4

4:52.2

2

1:30.5

4

46:47.1

19.2

3

0:55.2

4

24:28.7

8:09

7:25.5

1:18:34.0

 

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

143

Stephanie Valdez

181

20

1

5:21.8

1

1:27.5

1

54:36.0

16.5

2

1:13.4

2

29:09.3

9:43

 

1:31:48.3

 

2

173

Terese Furstenberg

298

20

2

6:16.0

2

1:50.7

3

1:00:29.9

14.9

1

0:39.2

1

28:14.0

9:25

5:41.7

1:37:30.0

 

3

194

Danielle Fontenot

141

22

3

6:40.4

3

2:47.8

2

59:32.2

15.1

3

1:30.5

3

32:39.7

10:53

11:22.6

1:43:10.9

 

4

237

Charlene Nguyen

341

22

4

9:12.0

4

4:52.0

4

1:08:11.2

13.2

4

2:09.5

4

40:23.4

13:28

32:59.9

2:04:48.2

 

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

86

Evan Lapka

65

23

1

4:28.0

1

1:45.5

1

53:07.2

16.9

1

0:39.0

1

22:30.2

7:30

 

1:22:30.1

 

2

210

Stephen Morton

315

22

3

6:58.6

2

4:25.2

2

57:03.8

15.8

2

1:29.9

3

40:47.6

13:36

28:15.3

1:50:45.4

 

3

239

Kyle Moore

335

22

2

6:55.2

 

 

 

 

3

1:18:29.4

2

40:04.0

13:21

42:58.5

2:05:28.7

 

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

37

Kassie Harris

26

25

2

4:55.9

3

1:28.8

1

43:51.1

20.5

10

1:08.1

1

22:34.6

7:31

 

1:13:58.6

 

2

51

Jacqueline Bethel

309

26

8

6:12.9

5

1:33.2

2

45:17.8

19.9

3

0:51.6

2

23:31.8

7:50

3:28.8

1:17:27.5

 

3

64

Lauren Priddy

265

28

9

6:41.3

1

0:54.8

3

45:43.7

19.7

4

0:51.9

3

24:39.4

8:13

4:52.6

1:18:51.3

 

4

91

Lisa Butler

42

27

1

4:53.6

4

1:30.4

5

49:36.7

18.1

11

1:28.8

5

26:05.3

8:42

9:36.3

1:23:35.0

 

5

102

Katie Park

212

25

5

6:02.8

2

1:06.0

6

50:30.2

17.8

1

0:35.2

6

27:16.6

9:05

11:32.4

1:25:31.1

 

6

108

Shelly Wilson

106

29

3

5:32.8

6

1:38.6

4

48:55.0

18.4

9

1:07.9

7

29:41.0

9:54

12:56.8

1:26:55.5

 

7

115

Megan Thornell

191

28

4

5:43.5

8

1:39.9

7

53:49.3

16.7

2

0:49.9

4

25:54.9

8:38

13:58.9

1:27:57.6

 

8

193

Chelsea Robbin

197

26

6

6:02.9

7

1:38.9

8

57:05.2

15.8

6

1:02.1

10

37:12.1

12:24

29:02.6

1:43:01.3

 

9

199

Kara Mullins

164

28

7

6:06.3

11

2:14.3

9

59:40.0

15.1

12

1:41.7

8

35:00.0

11:40

30:44.0

1:44:42.6

 

10

221

Courtney Matejka

293

26

10

6:53.0

10

2:07.6

10

1:08:30.8

13.1

5

1:00.1

9

36:11.5

12:04

40:44.6

1:54:43.3

 

11

229

Sarah Meyer

292

28

11

6:56.8

9

2:01.2

11

1:08:37.0

13.1

7

1:03.6

11

39:19.4

13:06

43:59.4

1:57:58.1

 

12

243

Lindsay Glover

241

27

12

7:35.2

12

2:56.2

12

1:17:06.3

11.7

8

1:06.6

12

46:06.2

15:22

1:00:52.1

2:14:50.8

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

4

Kevin Pool

169

29

7

5:34.4

2

0:49.1

1

37:25.9

24.1

4

0:46.6

1

19:02.2

6:21

 

1:03:38.3

 

2

9

Jonathan Nuncio

50

25

2

4:31.4

1

0:39.0

2

39:46.7

22.6

2

0:41.2

3

20:33.1

6:51

2:33.2

1:06:11.6

 

3

12

Ben Hayes

31

26

3

4:37.7

7

1:16.7

4

41:02.6

21.9

8

0:57.7

2

20:16.8

6:45

4:33.3

1:08:11.7

 

4

22

Thomas Rowe

32

26

4

4:56.9

8

1:18.0

5

41:08.3

21.9

3

0:43.6

5

22:40.8

7:33

7:09.4

1:10:47.8

 

5

24

Mike Karlin

188

28

12

6:37.9

10

1:27.9

3

40:33.3

22.2

11

1:00.1

4

21:29.0

7:10

7:30.0

1:11:08.3

 

6

30

John Beverlin

43

29

1

4:18.8

4

1:01.3

6

42:31.1

21.2

6

0:53.3

8

23:45.8

7:55

8:52.2

1:12:30.5

 

7

50

Spencer Hylander

56

25

5

5:11.7

6

1:12.2

7

45:43.3

19.7

10

0:58.6

10

24:19.1

8:06

13:46.6

1:17:25.0

 

8

66

Kennith Nonnenmacher

145

27

6

5:12.7

3

0:54.9

11

48:37.6

18.5

9

0:58.6

7

23:16.8

7:45

15:22.4

1:19:00.8

 

9

69

Benjamin Huff

307

27

14

7:27.2

11

1:59.5

8

45:58.6

19.6

12

1:06.8

6

23:02.0

7:41

15:56.0

1:19:34.3

 

10

73

Bo Viilo

286

28

8

5:50.9

5

1:08.4

10

48:18.3

18.6

14

1:18.0

9

24:08.0

8:03

17:05.4

1:20:43.8

 

11

85

Christopher Vasquez

204

28

10

6:21.7

9

1:24.7

9

47:22.0

19.0

13

1:08.4

11

26:11.5

8:44

18:50.1

1:22:28.4

 

12

121

Donald Wilson

333

27

9

5:55.6

14

2:31.2

13

53:04.5

17.0

1

0:33.8

12

26:25.7

8:48

24:52.6

1:28:30.9

 

13

154

Richard Ullmann III

266

29

11

6:30.7

13

2:20.5

12

53:00.7

17.0

7

0:55.2

14

31:10.1

10:23

30:19.1

1:33:57.4

 

14

182

Michael Rusnak

271

26

13

7:21.8

12

2:07.5

14

1:00:08.7

15.0

5

0:46.7

13

30:03.7

10:01

36:50.2

1:40:28.6

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

39

Michelle Golovine

121

32

5

5:34.6

3

1:18.7

1

41:51.5

21.5

2

0:48.8

3

24:33.3

8:11

 

1:14:07.2

 

2

47

Agustina Rayner

4

32

1

4:17.3

2

1:15.3

4

48:28.4

18.6

3

0:51.5

1

21:33.8

7:11

2:19.2

1:16:26.4

 

3

52

Becky Foster

147

33

7

5:48.9

4

1:24.1

3

46:22.7

19.4

6

1:04.7

2

22:59.1

7:40

3:32.5

1:17:39.7

 

4

81

Angy Newell

118

31

3

5:04.2

1

1:08.3

2

45:11.5

19.9

8

1:10.7

7

29:27.4

9:49

7:55.0

1:22:02.2

 

5

98

Hsin Lin

64

31

2

4:37.3

14

3:11.2

5

48:53.6

18.4

15

2:21.9

4

25:26.8

8:29

10:23.7

1:24:30.9

 

6

114

Molly Ullmann

171

30

6

5:47.5

5

1:24.6

7

51:15.4

17.6

4

0:56.1

5

28:27.1

9:29

13:43.7

1:27:51.0

 

7

123

Melissa Markofski

256

33

12

7:30.1

6

1:53.1

6

49:29.9

18.2

5

1:03.2

6

28:40.5

9:33

14:29.7

1:28:37.0

 

8

192

Rhiannon Yanochko

111

31

8

6:47.0

12

3:00.3

8

54:58.0

16.4

13

1:47.5

12

35:58.9

11:59

28:24.6

1:42:31.8

 

9

196

Christina Bergvall

337

32

14

8:05.6

10

2:46.7

9

58:12.4

15.5

11

1:26.2

8

33:13.1

11:04

29:36.9

1:43:44.2

 

10

211

Lisa Burningham

116

32

4

5:29.4

15

3:23.8

12

1:06:41.6

13.5

14

2:18.5

9

33:28.7

11:09

37:15.0

1:51:22.2

 

11

219

Monica Cossin

246

31

13

7:44.9

13

3:04.7

11

1:05:55.2

13.7

7

1:10.0

11

35:01.2

11:40

38:48.9

1:52:56.2

 

12

224

Mary Nguyen

208

30

11

7:26.9

9

2:42.0

10

1:02:14.4

14.5

10

1:20.1

13

41:51.3

13:57

41:27.6

1:55:34.9

 

13

232

Crystal Gallegos

339

31

9

6:51.4

7

2:07.7

14

1:15:44.8

11.9

1

0:37.0

10

34:38.5

11:33

45:52.3

1:59:59.5

 

14

242

Melody Scott

326

34

10

7:17.1

8

2:14.4

13

1:13:25.2

12.3

9

1:14.0

15

47:59.3

16:00

58:02.9

2:12:10.1

 

15

244

Elizabeth Howard

334

31

15

9:25.3

11

2:58.7

15

1:21:14.5

11.1

12

1:28.2

14

43:50.6

14:37

1:04:50.3

2:18:57.5

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

14

Spencer Rippstein

95

34

6

5:29.5

4

1:06.6

1

40:02.9

22.5

2

0:47.9

1

21:12.4

7:04

 

1:08:39.4

 

2

15

Jeramie Pinter

29

32

1

4:27.7

1

0:41.6

2

41:32.3

21.7

1

0:31.3

2

21:41.9

7:14

0:15.5

1:08:54.9

 

3

42

Blake Hebert

172

31

2

4:57.8

8

1:45.0

3

43:09.9

20.9

5

1:01.4

3

23:57.7

7:59

6:12.5

1:14:52.0

 

4

79

Jason Legge

146

31

9

6:45.0

7

1:38.5

4

44:44.9

20.1

3

0:57.4

4

27:31.2

9:10

12:57.7

1:21:37.2

 

5

88

Paul Robles

158

33

7

6:09.2

6

1:25.6

5

45:29.7

19.8

10

1:59.6

5

27:55.1

9:18

14:19.8

1:22:59.3

 

6

93

Chad Millis

148

30

4

5:14.2

9

2:02.7

6

45:51.0

19.6

6

1:13.9

6

29:27.9

9:49

15:10.4

1:23:49.9

 

7

152

Trey Young

160

31

3

5:03.4

2

0:59.3

8

52:32.4

17.1

8

1:19.8

8

33:36.5

11:12

24:52.1

1:33:31.6

 

8

169

Fernando Tello

331

34

10

8:32.1

5

1:24.8

7

51:45.5

17.4

7

1:19.0

9

33:46.5

11:15

28:08.7

1:36:48.1

 

9

189

Joshua Wagner

324

34

11

8:44.2

11

3:29.7

9

55:22.1

16.3

9

1:54.4

7

32:46.0

10:55

33:37.1

1:42:16.5

 

10

205

Judson Severson

213

34

8

6:29.5

10

2:20.8

10

1:01:50.5

14.6

4

0:59.6

10

37:04.9

12:21

40:06.0

1:48:45.5

 

DNF

DNF

Manuel Cabrera

62

31

5

5:15.6

3

1:01.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

28

Melanie Yarzy

16

35

2

4:40.5

1

1:10.8

1

40:34.9

22.2

1

0:43.2

2

24:58.1

8:19

 

1:12:07.6

 

2

71

Glyssel Lee

165

37

9

6:38.4

4

1:24.9

2

46:25.7

19.4

10

1:12.4

1

24:42.7

8:14

8:16.7

1:20:24.3

 

3

76

Kristine Hilger

183

38

6

6:18.8

2

1:15.9

4

47:16.3

19.0

8

1:06.6

3

24:59.0

8:20

8:49.1

1:20:56.8

 

4

82

Kimberly Bachmeier

71

39

4

5:30.5

6

1:32.2

3

47:00.7

19.1

2

0:54.0

5

27:06.1

9:02

9:56.0

1:22:03.6

 

5

90

Shane Heslin

30

38

3

4:42.7

8

1:33.5

8

49:44.3

18.1

5

1:05.6

4

26:13.1

8:44

11:11.8

1:23:19.4

 

6

104

Krista Rumbaugh

217

38

7

6:22.0

3

1:19.1

7

49:11.7

18.3

4

1:00.6

7

28:16.8

9:25

14:02.8

1:26:10.4

 

7

128

Erin Elliott

295

36

8

6:30.4

9

1:37.4

6

48:16.5

18.6

18

2:09.9

8

30:31.7

10:10

16:58.4

1:29:06.0

2:00

8

129

Marilyn Allison

202

39

10

6:39.8

7

1:33.4

5

47:43.2

18.9

6

1:05.8

9

32:05.5

10:42

17:00.2

1:29:07.9

 

9

139

Amy Cupitt

152

36

5

6:02.3

10

1:38.2

11

53:46.6

16.7

14

1:31.2

6

27:47.8

9:16

18:38.7

1:30:46.3

 

10

156

Khanh-Vy Hopkins

274

39

14

7:26.4

13

1:52.8

10

50:54.4

17.7

15

1:36.8

10

32:18.6

10:46

22:01.7

1:34:09.3

 

11

178

Keele Jenschke

6

39

1

4:12.9

12

1:47.2

12

53:48.9

16.7

3

1:00.5

16

37:37.6

12:32

26:19.7

1:38:27.3

 

12

186

Jenny Briganti

219

36

16

8:26.1

16

2:14.3

9

50:16.1

17.9

7

1:06.5

17

38:51.6

12:57

28:47.1

1:40:54.8

 

13

188

Lee Ann Harryman

154

38

11

6:48.5

15

2:01.8

13

58:32.3

15.4

16

1:51.1

11

32:57.3

10:59

30:03.6

1:42:11.2

 

14

212

Trina Martingano

235

38

13

7:19.3

14

2:01.1

17

1:05:58.0

13.6

13

1:21.9

13

34:57.7

11:39

39:30.4

1:51:38.1

 

15

216

Julie Novak

296

35

15

8:01.4

17

2:27.2

16

1:05:06.6

13.8

9

1:10.2

14

35:26.7

11:49

40:04.6

1:52:12.3

 

16

220

Fong Fong (alis Foo

226

36

18

11:02.5

11

1:46.3

15

1:03:37.5

14.1

17

1:52.6

15

35:38.2

11:53

41:49.6

1:53:57.2

 

17

222

Heather Brasher

310

35

17

8:31.7

18

2:47.3

14

1:01:00.1

14.8

11

1:14.6

18

41:24.6

13:48

42:50.8

1:54:58.4

 

18

231

Jessica Baxter

221

37

12

6:59.6

5

1:31.7

18

1:14:31.8

12.1

12

1:16.4

12

34:33.9

11:31

46:45.8

1:58:53.4

 

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

3

Chris Trevelise

11

37

3

4:33.3

3

0:46.8

1

36:50.0

24.4

1

0:34.2

1

19:29.7

6:30

 

1:02:14.3

 

2

8

Josh Rayner

365

36

1

4:06.0

1

0:41.6

3

39:48.7

22.6

3

0:39.3

3

20:14.2

6:45

3:15.6

1:05:29.9

 

3

10

Brian Reina

68

38

9

5:11.8

5

0:52.3

5

40:31.4

22.2

6

0:45.3

4

20:24.5

6:48

5:31.2

1:07:45.5

 

4

18

Charles Bridges

33

39

2

4:25.6

2

0:44.5

7

42:12.7

21.3

2

0:36.9

5

21:44.1

7:15

7:29.6

1:09:43.9

 

5

21

Gerardo Ramirez

41

39

6

4:50.3

4

0:48.8

4

40:15.2

22.4

4

0:41.6

7

24:02.7

8:01

8:24.5

1:10:38.8

 

6

29

Michael Miller

25

38

7

4:54.9

6

1:16.0

9

45:14.4

19.9

9

1:10.9

2

19:39.3

6:33

10:01.5

1:12:15.8

 

7

38

John Listowski

364

35

4

4:41.7

7

1:26.2

8

44:02.1

20.4

7

0:50.2

6

23:06.4

7:42

11:52.5

1:14:06.8

 

8

48

Matthew Perkins

140

37

13

6:31.6

10

1:38.8

2

38:58.2

23.1

15

2:01.1

10

27:48.7

9:16

14:44.3

1:16:58.6

 

9

97

Rob Diaz

260

36

17

11:39.2

15

2:12.3

6

41:46.3

21.5

10

1:13.4

9

27:34.0

9:11

22:11.0

1:24:25.3

 

10

112

John McGowan

100

38

8

5:10.5

9

1:33.3

12

50:27.2

17.8

8

1:09.7

11

28:43.8

9:34

24:50.3

1:27:04.6

 

11

116

Frank Piazza

63

38

10

5:11.9

14

2:00.6

10

46:19.2

19.4

14

1:59.8

15

32:31.8

10:50

25:49.1

1:28:03.4

 

12

122

Ryan Sanford

120

37

11

6:04.5

12

1:45.4

11

50:07.9

18.0

11

1:18.7

12

29:18.6

9:46

26:21.0

1:28:35.3

 

13

138

Mark Dronka

273

36

14

7:35.5

11

1:40.9

14

54:44.6

16.4

5

0:43.9

8

25:50.6

8:37

28:21.3

1:30:35.6

 

14

146

Anthony Medellin

336

37

16

8:28.4

13

1:58.2

13

51:14.6

17.6

12

1:34.8

13

29:24.1

9:48

30:26.0

1:32:40.3

 

15

181

Matthew Moye

227

36

12

6:06.4

16

2:33.1

15

56:27.6

15.9

16

2:18.9

14

32:24.6

10:48

37:36.5

1:39:50.8

 

16

228

Stephen Williams

72

37

5

4:50.1

8

1:33.2

16

1:10:55.4

12.7

17

2:29.7

16

37:59.6

12:40

55:33.8

1:57:48.1

 

17

241

Germaine Champion

313

35

15

8:12.3

17

4:57.7

17

1:14:42.9

12.0

13

1:50.3

17

41:54.4

13:58

1:09:23.6

2:11:37.9

 

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

89

Kim Chapman

199

41

3

6:33.4

5

1:41.4

4

49:57.6

18.0

1

0:42.8

1

24:11.4

8:04

 

1:23:06.7

 

2

109

Courtney West

291

44

8

7:26.3

3

1:20.6

3

49:30.0

18.2

2

0:46.1

2

27:52.5

9:17

3:49.0

1:26:55.7

 

3

111

Christie Roberts

127

41

2

6:09.3

1

1:10.7

1

47:27.1

19.0

6

1:20.1

6

30:51.0

10:17

3:51.7

1:26:58.5

 

4

133

Regina Pickering

224

40

5

6:50.6

2

1:18.5

5

50:51.0

17.7

3

1:13.0

4

29:16.8

9:45

6:23.4

1:29:30.2

 

5

135

Jeanne Anne Kellogg

220

44

4

6:33.8

6

1:42.5

2

49:26.8

18.2

7

1:25.5

5

30:49.9

10:16

6:51.9

1:29:58.7

 

6

144

Stacey Kouba

230

44

6

6:56.0

8

1:49.3

7

53:26.2

16.8

5

1:16.6

3

28:37.0

9:32

8:58.5

1:32:05.3

 

7

180

Gigi Wagner

103

40

1

5:30.9

9

1:50.8

8

54:47.5

16.4

9

1:39.6

8

35:35.6

11:52

16:17.8

1:39:24.6

 

8

185

Marisol Chavez

275

40

10

8:18.4

4

1:33.9

6

52:27.1

17.2

8

1:28.1

10

37:04.4

12:21

17:45.3

1:40:52.1

 

9

202

Karen Stromme

153

40

7

7:10.3

7

1:48.7

9

1:02:31.1

14.4

10

2:09.6

7

33:03.5

11:01

23:36.6

1:46:43.4

 

10

213

Sandra Boyle

234

41

9

7:56.0

10

2:03.3

10

1:04:11.5

14.0

4

1:14.5

9

36:23.0

12:08

28:41.7

1:51:48.5

 

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

26

Donnie Artley

97

42

4

5:37.2

1

0:47.2

1

42:48.4

21.0

3

0:56.2

1

21:24.4

7:08

 

1:11:33.6

 

2

45

Jeff Oakley

214

41

5

5:48.5

2

0:56.4

2

43:13.1

20.8

5

1:00.4

5

24:43.6

8:14

4:08.5

1:15:42.2

 

3

54

Michael Schaffer

58

43

2

5:06.3

6

1:43.7

8

47:55.0

18.8

2

0:54.7

2

22:12.8

7:24

6:18.9

1:17:52.6

 

4

60

Nathan Hale

60

43

6

5:58.7

4

1:21.2

5

46:17.0

19.4

6

1:05.0

3

23:43.7

7:54

6:52.1

1:18:25.8

 

5

68

Rob De Cardenas

59

44

1

4:38.8

5

1:24.1

7

47:00.1

19.1

9

1:18.4

4

24:40.9

8:13

7:28.8

1:19:02.5

 

6

78

Juan Rodriguez

105

40

7

6:11.7

3

1:14.8

6

46:26.6

19.4

1

0:49.3

7

26:33.0

8:51

9:41.9

1:21:15.6

 

7

83

Jason Green

83

41

3

5:25.4

7

1:49.9

3

44:57.1

20.0

10

1:21.3

10

28:33.6

9:31

10:33.8

1:22:07.5

 

8

94

Armando Tello

332

41

11

7:42.9

9

2:05.4

4

45:20.3

19.9

8

1:13.3

9

27:35.0

9:12

12:23.3

1:23:57.0

 

9

131

Byron Walton

311

41

9

6:56.5

8

1:51.7

10

51:53.8

17.3

4

0:58.4

8

27:28.2

9:09

17:35.1

1:29:08.8

 

10

145

Mike Mabry

215

42

8

6:31.7

10

2:06.6

12

56:22.8

16.0

7

1:06.8

6

26:20.8

8:47

20:55.2

1:32:28.9

 

11

153

Michael Davidson

167

40

10

7:05.2

12

2:56.5

11

52:05.0

17.3

11

2:04.8

11

29:42.4

9:54

22:20.5

1:33:54.2

 

12

171

Darren Toler

322

42

12

9:59.2

11

2:37.7

9

48:56.4

18.4

12

2:33.1

12

33:10.8

11:03

25:43.8

1:37:17.5

 

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

49

Cathy Cook

161

47

7

6:33.5

1

1:18.0

2

45:25.0

19.8

5

0:56.9

1

23:00.1

7:40

 

1:17:13.6

 

2

53

Leslie Dupuy

104

46

1

5:50.5

4

1:27.0

1

43:59.3

20.5

6

1:10.5

3

25:16.4

8:25

0:30.2

1:17:43.8

 

3

65

Kelly Colosimo

185

45

2

5:55.4

3

1:20.8

3

46:41.0

19.3

4

0:55.6

2

24:06.7

8:02

1:45.9

1:18:59.6

 

4

95

Anita Corbello

155

46

5

6:13.8

5

1:31.6

5

48:52.8

18.4

11

1:31.3

5

25:56.9

8:39

6:52.9

1:24:06.6

 

5

103

Kathleen Smith

267

48

10

7:07.2

9

1:52.0

7

49:43.1

18.1

12

1:35.8

4

25:49.3

8:36

8:53.8

1:26:07.5

 

6

110

Kelley Koehler

270

45

12

7:21.4

10

2:02.3

4

48:35.3

18.5

10

1:25.8

6

27:31.8

9:10

9:43.1

1:26:56.8

 

7

117

Judith Smith

143

46

6

6:26.9

8

1:38.7

6

49:07.6

18.3

3

0:47.6

7

30:13.8

10:04

11:01.0

1:28:14.7

 

8

155

Joanne Murphey

157

47

4

6:01.6

11

2:11.7

9

51:51.4

17.4

1

0:38.9

14

33:20.3

11:07

16:50.6

1:34:04.2

 

9

157

Tish Godwin

177

45

8

6:37.2

12

2:19.5

8

51:17.5

17.5

13

1:45.0

10

32:17.7

10:46

17:03.5

1:34:17.2

 

10

158

Anne Fickel

232

47

11

7:12.6

7

1:33.5

10

52:59.2

17.0

7

1:11.7

9

31:23.9

10:28

17:07.5

1:34:21.1

 

11

170

Karen Newman

262

47

9

6:54.1

6

1:31.8

11

54:48.2

16.4

2

0:47.2

12

32:47.6

10:56

19:35.3

1:36:49.0

 

12

175

Cindy Walker

240

46

13

7:28.0

2

1:19.6

13

57:42.0

15.6

9

1:22.3

8

30:18.6

10:06

20:56.9

1:38:10.6

 

13

200

Lisa Placke

261

48

16

7:52.1

15

3:23.8

12

55:46.0

16.1

17

2:45.1

15

34:59.0

11:40

27:32.6

1:44:46.2

 

14

206

Chantel Green

263

45

14

7:34.9

13

2:19.9

16

1:04:50.6

13.9

8

1:15.4

11

32:47.1

10:56

31:34.4

1:48:48.1

 

15

223

Kelly Cooper

123

46

3

5:58.3

17

3:36.3

14

1:02:09.1

14.5

14

2:00.0

16

41:19.7

13:46

37:50.0

1:55:03.6

 

16

227

Elaine Henna

276

46

15

7:41.1

16

3:25.7

17

1:10:37.7

12.7

15

2:21.4

13

32:53.5

10:58

39:46.0

1:56:59.7

 

17

235

Nanette Lee

329

47

17

8:37.3

14

2:54.2

15

1:03:44.7

14.1

16

2:34.9

17

45:13.3

15:04

45:50.9

2:03:04.6

 

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

6

Shawn Smith

18

46

1

4:22.1

1

0:43.4

3

40:13.6

22.4

2

0:29.0

1

18:36.9

6:12

 

1:04:25.1

 

2

16

Ron Stitt

80

45

8

5:36.6

7

1:17.2

1

37:00.7

24.3

10

1:04.4

4

24:05.1

8:02

4:39.1

1:09:04.3

 

3

23

Mark Nye

45

47

4

4:51.4

2

0:44.8

4

40:29.7

22.2

4

0:41.3

5

24:08.6

8:03

6:30.8

1:10:56.0

 

4

27

Stuart Simmons

23

45

2

4:33.4

6

1:16.6

2

39:43.3

22.7

12

1:10.2

8

25:07.2

8:22

7:25.7

1:11:50.9

 

5

34

Oscar Latiolais

84

47

3

4:50.7

9

1:31.3

5

42:01.4

21.4

3

0:35.5

7

24:39.7

8:13

9:13.6

1:13:38.8

 

6

35

Richard Paniagua

73

45

6

5:16.8

5

1:10.7

8

43:43.9

20.6

1

0:24.6

2

23:13.3

7:44

9:24.3

1:13:49.5

 

7

41

Jeff Semrau

69

46

5

5:13.1

4

1:03.3

7

42:56.3

21.0

11

1:09.1

6

24:27.5

8:09

10:24.3

1:14:49.4

 

8

46

Jay Shivers

182

48

9

5:43.1

8

1:22.9

9

44:25.2

20.3

6

0:53.3

3

23:30.2

7:50

11:29.7

1:15:54.9

 

9

57

Jim Svehla

178

49

14

6:44.0

11

1:56.7

6

42:29.9

21.2

7

0:54.7

9

25:56.7

8:39

13:37.1

1:18:02.3

 

10

99

Van Fisher

28

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

1:24:44.5

28:15

20:19.3

1:24:44.5

 

11

100

Mike Kouba

130

45

10

5:47.3

3

0:48.2

10

47:29.8

19.0

5

0:44.1

12

29:56.6

9:59

20:21.0

1:24:46.2

 

12

118

Robert McMahon

77

49

7

5:26.6

14

2:38.1

13

49:16.3

18.3

14

2:27.0

11

28:29.8

9:30

23:52.7

1:28:17.9

 

13

126

Joe Olivieri

278

45

12

5:57.8

10

1:44.2

11

48:49.7

18.4

8

0:57.2

14

31:27.1

10:29

24:31.0

1:28:56.2

 

14

132

Kevin Diesen

211

47

11

5:57.6

15

2:41.7

12

49:03.6

18.3

13

1:47.2

13

29:59.7

10:00

25:04.7

1:29:29.9

 

15

137

Raul Capetillo

239

49

15

6:48.4

13

2:28.9

15

52:57.7

17.0

9

1:03.8

10

27:11.6

9:04

26:05.3

1:30:30.5

 

16

165

Daniel Oneil

98

49

13

6:05.6

12

2:23.8

14

50:14.1

17.9

 

 

15

37:30.3

12:30

31:48.8

1:36:14.0

 

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

32

Lynnie Terry

27

50

1

4:42.4

1

1:14.0

1

42:37.0

21.1

1

0:46.9

1

23:47.7

7:56

 

1:13:08.2

 

2

80

Dianne Reed

44

50

2

4:57.7

3

1:26.5

2

47:41.4

18.9

4

0:59.1

3

26:52.0

8:57

8:48.6

1:21:56.8

 

3

107

Brenda Lutz

96

50

3

5:44.8

2

1:17.0

5

50:42.5

17.8

5

1:04.0

4

27:45.9

9:15

13:26.2

1:26:34.4

 

4

113

Judy Hufstetler

320

54

11

9:20.1

4

1:33.7

4

50:04.1

18.0

3

0:51.8

2

25:59.5

8:40

14:41.1

1:27:49.3

 

5

124

Renate Wiseman

284

53

5

6:52.0

8

2:07.7

3

48:00.9

18.8

9

1:50.1

6

29:47.8

9:56

15:30.5

1:28:38.7

 

6

163

Freddie Thompson

236

54

8

7:37.6

7

1:52.8

7

52:34.4

17.1

7

1:40.9

7

32:17.6

10:46

22:55.2

1:36:03.4

 

7

164

Fran Gibson

280

54

7

7:29.0

6

1:45.1

8

56:33.2

15.9

6

1:20.5

5

29:05.1

9:42

23:04.9

1:36:13.1

 

8

174

Penny Dale

189

50

6

7:03.4

5

1:41.4

6

52:03.3

17.3

2

0:51.5

10

36:04.5

12:01

24:36.0

1:37:44.2

 

9

198

Paula Sokolich

366

50

9

7:40.3

9

2:16.0

9

56:47.6

15.8

8

1:44.7

9

35:46.0

11:55

31:06.4

1:44:14.7

 

10

204

Sheila Brown

308

53

10

8:07.7

10

3:02.6

11

1:00:14.5

14.9

10

1:52.8

8

34:11.9

11:24

34:21.4

1:47:29.6

 

11

233

Vriginia Furstenberg

297

53

4

6:36.5

11

4:03.5

10

59:35.1

15.1

11

2:24.2

11

49:11.4

16:24

48:42.6

2:01:50.8

 

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

13

Greg Pennington

14

53

1

4:15.4

2

0:58.3

3

39:47.3

22.6

1

0:44.5

1

22:33.7

7:31

 

1:08:19.4

 

2

19

Norberto Valdez

67

54

10

5:53.0

1

0:57.9

2

39:13.5

22.9

5

0:56.3

2

23:07.1

7:42

1:48.7

1:10:08.1

 

3

31

Christopher Arend

19

51

2

4:24.6

4

1:08.6

6

43:05.7

20.9

2

0:49.7

3

23:27.9

7:49

4:37.3

1:12:56.7

 

4

55

Tom Gauthey

128

54

9

5:36.1

5

1:21.3

7

45:31.7

19.8

6

1:08.3

4

24:22.7

8:07

9:40.8

1:18:00.2

 

5

56

Joe Wilkinson

94

54

6

5:23.5

9

1:52.7

5

42:53.1

21.0

10

1:30.8

6

26:20.8

8:47

9:41.6

1:18:01.1

 

6

63

Dennis Sims

74

51

4

5:00.8

11

2:05.0

4

41:00.4

22.0

12

1:37.5

9

28:54.1

9:38

10:18.5

1:18:37.9

 

7

101

Kent Erickson

91

53

7

5:26.3

8

1:46.8

8

47:58.6

18.8

9

1:24.5

8

28:40.3

9:33

16:57.3

1:25:16.7

 

8

105

John Kirwin

129

51

 

 

17

6:54.5

9

47:59.8

18.8

4

0:51.2

10

30:26.7

10:09

17:52.8

1:26:12.3

 

9

106

Kirk Hayes

149

51

8

5:32.7

15

3:29.8

11

49:36.1

18.1

14

2:03.2

5

25:48.3

8:36

18:10.9

1:26:30.3

 

10

119

Glenn Lutz

36

50

3

4:33.2

6

1:28.7

10

48:52.9

18.4

13

1:38.5

12

31:52.2

10:37

20:06.2

1:28:25.6

 

11

141

Raymond Coker

233

53

15

7:26.6

13

2:28.0

12

50:48.5

17.7

16

2:19.1

7

28:14.4

9:25

22:57.5

1:31:16.9

 

12

148

Kendall Helfenbein

196

52

14

6:37.5

3

1:06.2

13

51:06.1

17.6

8

1:19.7

13

32:53.2

10:58

24:43.4

1:33:02.9

 

13

161

David Gonzales

205

50

5

5:02.6

7

1:41.7

14

55:39.4

16.2

7

1:16.4

11

31:33.4

10:31

26:54.2

1:35:13.6

 

14

176

Thomas Wehe

186

50

13

6:26.9

12

2:25.9

1

2:38.0

342

17

50:34.5

16

36:08.9

12:03

29:55.0

1:38:14.4

 

15

197

Frank Reid

316

52

16

7:35.8

16

4:34.9

15

56:03.0

16.1

15

2:12.2

14

33:26.9

11:09

35:33.5

1:43:52.9

 

16

208

Adolfo Blancarte

187

52

11

6:03.1

10

1:53.5

16

1:00:37.2

14.8

3

0:50.4

17

40:05.5

13:22

41:10.4

1:49:29.8

 

17

217

Mark Schultze

207

51

12

6:04.1

14

2:52.9

17

1:06:10.4

13.6

11

1:33.9

15

36:01.2

12:00

44:23.3

1:52:42.7

 

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

120

Linda Klaus

252

57

4

7:07.0

1

1:16.2

1

50:32.1

17.8

2

0:59.7

1

28:34.8

9:31

 

1:28:29.9

 

2

162

Cathy Beavers

255

59

3

7:00.3

3

1:48.8

4

55:54.6

16.1

4

1:13.2

2

29:38.8

9:53

7:05.8

1:35:35.8

 

3

191

Gloria Hinton

194

57

2

6:47.4

2

1:36.3

2

54:40.2

16.5

1

0:47.7

4

38:33.9

12:51

13:55.7

1:42:25.6

 

4

195

Glenda McDonald

257

56

1

6:27.3

4

2:03.4

3

54:59.2

16.4

3

1:11.6

3

38:29.9

12:50

14:41.6

1:43:11.6

 

5

209

Kate Johnson

306

55

5

9:20.0

6

2:32.5

5

57:39.5

15.6

5

1:34.9

5

39:01.3

13:00

21:38.3

1:50:08.2

 

6

225

Joy Merenda

304

58

6

9:55.8

5

2:21.5

6

59:30.4

15.1

6

1:40.4

7

43:02.4

14:21

28:00.7

1:56:30.6

 

7

240

Louise Benavidez

340

59

7

13:49.5

7

3:57.0

7

1:12:22.8

12.4

7

1:46.4

6

39:02.1

13:01

42:27.9

2:10:57.9

 

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

11

Kim Darden

107

56

6

5:48.4

6

1:19.4

1

38:39.0

23.3

4

0:42.6

1

21:28.6

7:09

 

1:07:58.2

 

2

17

Dan Black

53

57

2

5:17.1

3

1:06.5

3

40:17.7

22.3

1

0:33.0

2

21:53.1

7:18

1:09.3

1:09:07.5

 

3

20

David Stephens

66

57

4

5:36.0

2

1:01.5

2

39:28.4

22.8

2

0:33.1

3

23:41.9

7:54

2:22.7

1:10:21.0

 

4

40

Emil Raschle

35

58

1

4:58.3

7

1:22.7

5

42:58.6

20.9

5

0:52.8

4

24:14.4

8:05

6:28.8

1:14:27.0

 

5

61

Ken Merenda

250

56

9

6:40.6

9

1:53.8

6

43:10.8

20.8

8

1:02.6

5

25:39.0

8:33

10:28.8

1:18:27.0

 

6

70

J P Reed

93

55

3

5:26.8

1

0:46.5

4

42:43.1

21.1

6

0:53.0

10

30:19.4

10:06

12:10.8

1:20:09.0

 

7

72

Bob Karlin

198

59

8

6:17.1

4

1:12.0

7

44:25.4

20.3

9

1:29.3

9

27:12.3

9:04

12:38.2

1:20:36.4

 

8

75

Jeff Newman

142

56

7

6:00.4

8

1:37.1

10

46:58.6

19.2

3

0:35.8

6

25:43.7

8:34

12:57.5

1:20:55.7

 

9

87

Anthony Mireles

131

57

10

6:58.5

10

2:01.0

9

45:54.4

19.6

10

1:52.8

7

26:03.1

8:41

14:51.7

1:22:49.9

 

10

92

Kenneth Denney

125

57

5

5:39.4

5

1:13.4

8

45:08.7

19.9

7

0:57.0

11

30:47.5

10:16

15:47.8

1:23:46.1

 

11

130

Bruce Boyd

288

56

11

9:09.8

11

2:05.9

11

49:13.4

18.3

11

2:15.3

8

26:23.6

8:48

21:09.9

1:29:08.1

 

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

159

Barbara Inaba

254

60

1

7:02.7

2

2:02.6

1

51:46.9

17.4

1

1:33.5

2

32:05.1

10:42

 

1:34:31.0

 

2

184

Candy Ludwick

294

63

3

9:12.9

3

2:14.3

2

54:45.5

16.4

3

2:31.9

1

31:55.0

10:38

6:08.8

1:40:39.8

 

3

214

Susan Cournoyer

218

63

2

7:35.3

1

1:56.8

3

1:04:04.1

14.0

2

2:02.7

3

36:10.0

12:03

17:18.0

1:51:49.0

 

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

58

Randy Ernst

10

60

 

 

8

47:49.8

 

 

1

0:53.5

4

29:23.4

9:48

 

1:18:06.8

 

2

59

Robert Bullard

109

61

 

 

7

6:34.9

2

43:20.7

20.8

5

1:18.6

2

26:52.9

8:57

0:00.3

1:18:07.2

 

3

74

David Boyette

47

62

1

4:50.8

2

1:19.2

1

42:51.6

21.0

4

1:17.5

5

30:27.9

10:09

2:40.4

1:20:47.2

 

4

84

Frank Lee

223

63

4

7:13.3

1

1:16.4

3

44:13.1

20.4

2

0:57.8

3

28:41.2

9:34

4:15.1

1:22:22.0

 

5

136

Fred Marashi

150

62

5

7:47.2

6

4:17.9

7

50:06.3

18.0

8

2:53.0

1

25:02.4

8:21

12:00.1

1:30:07.0

 

6

142

Keith Manuel

272

60

3

6:55.2

4

2:04.7

4

48:19.3

18.6

7

2:14.1

6

32:01.2

10:40

13:27.8

1:31:34.7

 

7

151

Robert Inaba

279

62

6

7:53.5

3

1:37.8

5

49:08.3

18.3

6

2:02.9

7

32:42.6

10:54

15:18.5

1:33:25.4

 

8

160

Charles Niziol

115

61

2

5:44.4

5

3:03.5

6

49:43.2

18.1

3

1:08.8

8

34:54.6

11:38

16:27.8

1:34:34.7

 

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

67

Steven Ohnimus

46

65

1

5:23.8

1

1:10.6

1

39:58.9

22.5

3

1:15.2

1

31:13.3

10:24

 

1:19:01.9

 

2

127

Stephen Butler

203

66

2

6:38.8

2

1:30.7

2

48:27.1

18.6

1

1:04.0

2

31:15.7

10:25

9:54.5

1:28:56.4

 

3

149

Arlen Isham

225

67

3

6:47.7

3

2:01.9

3

48:44.5

18.5

2

1:15.0

3

34:19.7

11:26

14:07.2

1:33:09.1

 

4

190

Bill Fesler

321

65

4

8:55.8

4

2:18.6

4

52:16.9

17.2

4

2:03.2

4

36:43.9

12:14

23:16.8

1:42:18.7

 

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

77

Harris Hoelscher

126

70

1

6:07.8

1

1:15.7

1

42:50.2

21.0

2

1:25.4

1

29:24.0

9:48

 

1:21:03.3

 

2

177

Jim McCusker

81

72

2

6:25.5

3

1:59.5

2

48:03.6

18.7

3

1:37.5

3

40:16.9

13:25

17:19.8

1:38:23.2

 

3

187

Joe Rivera

330

71

5

9:23.1

4

2:31.4

4

56:44.0

15.9

4

1:44.1

2

31:06.9

10:22

20:26.3

1:41:29.7

 

4

215

Dick Kirtley

251

72

3

7:26.0

5

2:49.2

3

48:35.6

18.5

5

1:53.4

5

51:08.9

17:03

30:49.8

1:51:53.2

 

5

236

Jay Stabler

302

74

4

9:05.8

2

1:44.0

5

1:09:35.5

12.9

1

0:54.6

4

41:44.8

13:55

42:01.6

2:03:04.9

 

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

230

Ole Lorenzetti

305

75

1

10:49.8

1

3:02.4

1

55:34.8

16.2

1

1:48.6

1

47:28.3

15:49

 

1:58:44.1

 

 

Clydsdale

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Corey Pullig

40

38

2

4:42.6

6

1:25.1

5

42:26.4

21.2

12

1:12.5

1

22:28.2

7:29

 

1:12:15.0

 

2

2

Greg McAuley

138

46

13

6:06.3

2

1:01.3

2

42:11.7

21.3

7

0:57.4

3

26:17.8

8:46

4:19.6

1:16:34.6

 

3

3

Jett Miller

92

37

4

5:10.6

4

1:18.7

3

42:16.2

21.3

9

1:04.1

9

28:45.5

9:35

6:20.2

1:18:35.2

 

4

4

Ed Murphey

163

49

15

6:26.9

11

1:52.3

6

43:16.4

20.8

6

0:57.2

5

26:23.7

8:48

6:41.7

1:18:56.7

 

5

5

James Waguespack

216

32

17

6:37.0

1

0:57.6

7

44:33.0

20.2

13

1:12.7

2

26:09.9

8:43

7:15.4

1:19:30.4

 

6

6

Matthew Reibenstein

82

27

3

5:08.0

9

1:45.1

4

42:21.0

21.3

16

1:22.7

11

29:37.8

9:52

7:59.8

1:20:14.8

 

7

7

Mike Acosta

173

43

8

5:19.1

10

1:49.5

1

42:01.1

21.4

18

1:28.5

15

30:58.9

10:19

9:22.3

1:21:37.3

 

8

8

Jason Andrews

156

37

11

5:52.9

3

1:07.3

9

45:31.8

19.8

8

1:00.5

8

28:19.3

9:26

9:37.1

1:21:52.1

 

9

9

Anthony Carbone

200

31

21

6:52.5

7

1:28.5

13

47:29.4

19.0

1

0:41.9

4

26:20.8

8:47

10:38.2

1:22:53.2

 

10

10

Troy Hamilton

61

28

6

5:11.8

14

2:01.0

11

47:13.3

19.1

3

0:49.8

7

27:51.2

9:17

10:52.2

1:23:07.2

 

11

11

Chad Connally

151

38

7

5:16.2

5

1:22.2

8

45:23.3

19.8

10

1:05.3

14

30:34.8

10:11

11:27.0

1:23:42.0

 

12

12

Russell Cravens

231

35

18

6:37.5

15

2:16.0

14

48:48.9

18.4

17

1:24.4

6

27:20.1

9:07

14:12.1

1:26:27.1

 

13

13

Brandon Stone

54

27

10

5:37.5

17

2:30.3

16

49:24.0

18.2

5

0:51.3

10

29:11.4

9:44

15:19.6

1:27:34.6

 

14

14

Jody Nabors

75

35

5

5:11.4

20

3:04.5

10

46:09.8

19.5

4

0:50.4

16

32:32.4

10:51

15:33.7

1:27:48.7

 

15

15

Jason Thompson

184

38

16

6:28.6

13

1:58.7

12

47:26.5

19.0

22

2:44.3

13

30:30.6

10:10

16:53.9

1:29:08.9

 

16

16

Dave Lang

102

48

9

5:28.6

8

1:33.7

15

48:56.1

18.4

15

1:21.3

17

32:56.1

10:59

18:00.9

1:30:15.9

 

17

17

Larry Matson

201

47

23

7:16.3

23

50:46.7

 

 

21

2:04.9

18

33:07.3

11:02

21:00.3

1:33:15.3

 

18

18

Cameron Yarberry

338

25

22

6:58.1

16

2:18.9

18

51:16.5

17.6

2

0:46.4

19

33:16.4

11:05

22:21.5

1:34:36.5

 

19

19

Stephen Suffron

119

35

14

6:07.7

21

3:30.5

20

54:47.3

16.4

19

1:39.5

12

29:58.3

9:59

23:48.6

1:36:03.6

 

20

20

Jonathan Babeito

328

32

12

5:54.5

19

2:49.2

21

57:13.2

15.7

11

1:07.1

20

36:39.0

12:13

31:28.2

1:43:43.2

 

21

21

Sterling Schmutz

312

37

20

6:45.4

18

2:36.9

19

52:41.0

17.1

20

1:45.9

22

41:04.3

13:41

32:38.7

1:44:53.7

 

22

22

Jimmy Dunham

314

63

19

6:37.6

22

4:23.5

22

1:01:19.5

14.7

14

1:17.4

21

38:14.0

12:45

39:37.3

1:51:52.3

 

DNF

DNF

Michael Ferfon

17

35

1

4:28.2

12

1:56.4

17

49:43.5

18.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Athena

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Jennifer Kuhl

249

40

5

6:59.3

1

1:10.6

2

47:36.6

18.9

6

1:29.2

1

33:25.1

11:08

 

1:30:41.0

 

2

2

Jean Crosby

108

31

2

5:36.0

6

2:20.2

4

51:00.6

17.6

7

1:44.7

2

33:28.2

11:09

3:28.9

1:34:09.9

 

3

3

Tarrow Henderson

193

39

4

6:39.7

2

1:31.6

3

50:55.8

17.7

2

0:53.0

3

34:23.7

11:28

3:43.1

1:34:24.1

 

4

4

Stephanie Strong

282

44

8

8:04.0

4

1:54.8

1

47:19.4

19.0

8

2:05.4

6

42:12.0

14:04

10:54.9

1:41:35.9

 

5

5

Kristy Bellows

101

34

3

5:49.6

7

2:23.0

5

53:54.1

16.7

4

1:01.1

5

41:22.2

13:47

13:49.2

1:44:30.2

 

6

6

Donna Lang

248

46

6

7:09.2

8

2:28.5

6

58:53.0

15.3

5

1:21.4

4

37:02.6

12:21

16:13.8

1:46:54.8

 

7

7

Kat Karban

79

31

1

5:31.1

5

2:19.8

7

1:00:31.4

14.9

1

0:48.3

8

46:38.2

15:33

25:07.9

1:55:48.9

 

8

8

Emily Russell

195

29

7

7:27.8

3

1:45.7

8

1:06:16.3

13.6

3

0:58.9

7

45:16.9

15:05

31:04.7

2:01:45.7

 

 

Male Relay

Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Team Hurrican Bam

21

49

1

4:41.4

1

0:40.4

1

40:12.2

22.4

1

0:29.8

1

20:24.0

6:48

 

1:06:27.9

 

 

Female Relay

Top

Female

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Team Boss Chicks

287

0

1

9:27.2

1

0:58.6

1

1:01:12.2

14.7

1

0:31.0

1

32:23.1

10:48

 

1:44:32.3

 

 

Mixed Relay

Top

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Team C I Tri Hard

136

0

2

5:43.4

5

1:30.0

1

43:22.6

20.8

1

0:24.5

1

19:09.5

6:23

 

1:10:10.2

 

2

2

Team Snoot Rockets

39

29

1

4:54.7

1

0:39.7

2

44:49.1

20.1

2

0:30.4

2

22:14.2

7:25

 

1:13:08.3

 

3

3

Team Tri Do True

87

60

3

6:52.4

4

1:29.6

3

47:05.1

19.1

3

0:41.8

3

24:05.3

8:02

 

1:20:14.4

 

4

4

Team Kidwell

318

40

4

7:16.7

2

0:51.3

4

53:30.7

16.8

4

1:15.3

5

35:35.9

11:52

 

1:38:30.0

 

5

5

Team Rockstars

179

40

5

7:57.9

3

1:21.9

5

55:53.6

16.1

5

1:19.9

4

35:22.1

11:47

 

1:41:55.7

2:00

 

DQ or Unknown

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike15M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

DNF

DNF

Unknown Partic. 2790

2790

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2:06:30.5

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Unknown Partic. 418

418

 

 

1

50:47.6

1

58:52.4

15.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


>