Combat

Age Group Results

May 29, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99

Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

14

Suzanne Borrett

31

1

3:43.7

 

1

0:52.9

 

1

38:57.3

23.1

1

0:33.1

 

1

20:04.5

6:41

 

1:04:11.7

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

16

Diann Sweeney-Huijsman

44

1

4:20.5

 

1

1:09.4

 

1

37:02.9

24.3

1

0:51.2

 

1

21:17.8

7:06

 

1:04:42.0

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

240

Rachel Nguyen

14

1

4:36.4

 

1

2:07.1

 

1

1:07:21.0

13.4

1

0:49.5

 

1

40:57.2

13:39

 

1:55:51.2

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

68

Allison Eden

15

2

4:49.1

 

1

0:46.3

 

1

43:04.3

20.9

1

0:31.1

 

2

25:08.8

8:23

 

1:14:19.8

2

171

Caitlin Holmes

19

5

6:26.5

 

2

1:20.3

 

2

48:17.5

18.6

4

1:16.0

 

3

32:32.5

10:51

15:33.1

1:29:52.9

3

201

Terese Furstenberg

19

4

6:22.2

 

3

2:06.3

 

3

56:30.7

15.9

5

31:33.6

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

22:13.1

1:36:32.9

4

209

Madeline Robertson

16

1

4:18.9

 

5

55:08.6

 

 

 

 

3

0:52.9

 

4

37:39.3

12:33

23:40.0

1:37:59.8

5

241

Jennifer Nguyen

15

3

4:52.6

 

4

2:23.0

 

4

1:07:01.1

13.4

2

0:48.5

 

5

40:56.1

13:39

41:41.6

1:56:01.4

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

74

Elyse McMorries

23

2

4:41.1

 

1

1:02.8

 

2

43:54.9

20.5

2

0:47.4

 

1

24:50.6

8:17

 

1:15:16.9

2

93

Kassie Harris

24

3

5:14.0

 

3

1:44.8

 

3

44:30.8

20.2

5

1:22.4

 

2

24:55.1

8:18

2:30.2

1:17:47.1

3

134

Kira Morris

24

1

4:38.0

 

2

1:04.2

 

1

43:26.1

20.7

1

0:43.0

 

5

33:45.0

11:15

8:19.5

1:23:36.4

4

204

Megan Reyes

23

5

6:35.8

 

4

2:14.6

 

5

54:18.3

16.6

4

1:10.1

 

4

33:18.0

11:06

22:20.0

1:37:36.9

5

214

Shelby Schulz

20

4

5:21.5

 

5

2:24.1

 

6

1:04:41.7

13.9

3

0:53.3

 

3

25:23.3

8:28

23:27.1

1:38:44.0

6

218

Meredith Holmes

21

6

8:08.3

 

6

2:36.2

 

4

49:17.5

18.3

6

2:27.2

 

6

37:16.2

12:25

24:28.6

1:39:45.5

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

36

Tiffany Johnson

29

1

4:20.3

 

2

1:04.9

 

1

39:06.8

23.0

2

0:43.5

 

3

24:26.9

8:09

 

1:09:42.5

2

48

Wendi Wilson

28

3

4:41.1

 

4

1:19.9

 

2

42:04.3

21.4

1

0:42.5

 

1

22:02.2

7:21

1:07.7

1:10:50.2

3

83

Heather Carlson

28

2

4:37.3

 

1

1:04.7

 

4

44:51.8

20.1

5

1:00.9

 

5

24:47.4

8:16

6:39.6

1:16:22.1

4

84

Heidi Brewer

28

5

5:41.9

 

5

1:30.2

 

3

43:13.8

20.8

9

1:15.0

 

4

24:44.0

8:15

6:42.5

1:16:25.0

5

116

Julie Armentrout

28

7

6:19.4

 

6

1:31.0

 

7

48:47.1

18.4

6

1:03.5

 

2

23:16.9

7:45

11:15.5

1:20:58.0

6

135

Adrianne Campbell

27

4

5:34.2

 

3

1:14.4

 

5

45:14.2

19.9

8

1:10.9

 

7

30:26.4

10:09

13:57.7

1:23:40.2

7

145

Wendy Osborne

26

8

6:20.9

 

8

1:58.9

 

6

46:03.8

19.5

7

1:09.9

 

6

29:16.2

9:45

15:07.2

1:24:49.7

8

186

Courtney Beck

27

9

6:21.0

 

7

1:40.4

 

8

50:46.3

17.7

3

0:47.6

 

8

33:13.0

11:04

23:06.0

1:32:48.5

9

220

Kara Mullins

27

6

6:12.6

 

9

2:09.3

 

9

55:22.5

16.3

4

0:55.1

 

9

37:05.3

12:22

32:02.4

1:41:44.9

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

29

Melanie Yarzy

34

1

4:31.1

 

1

0:58.1

 

1

38:35.9

23.3

2

0:49.5

 

2

23:14.0

7:45

 

1:08:08.7

2

58

Amanda Jones

33

6

5:43.3

 

2

1:07.1

 

2

42:14.4

21.3

8

1:01.7

 

1

22:19.7

7:26

4:17.7

1:12:26.4

3

67

Monica Marsh

32

3

5:12.9

 

14

43:22.3

 

 

 

 

1

0:45.3

 

3

24:50.7

8:17

6:02.5

1:14:11.2

4

114

Katie Cafouros

31

2

4:40.6

 

9

1:44.6

 

5

47:22.1

19.0

10

1:17.3

 

4

25:10.1

8:23

12:06.0

1:20:14.7

5

115

Tiffany Hetherington

33

5

5:38.6

 

11

1:50.6

 

4

45:22.4

19.8

7

1:01.1

 

5

26:57.1

8:59

12:41.1

1:20:49.9

6

131

Brandy Barrington

34

4

5:30.0

 

10

1:48.5

 

3

44:08.2

20.4

12

1:34.6

 

10

29:42.2

9:54

14:34.8

1:22:43.6

7

136

Jessica Sloman

33

7

6:00.3

 

6

1:30.9

 

7

47:25.7

19.0

3

0:55.1

 

7

27:49.4

9:16

15:32.7

1:23:41.4

8

146

Christie Matthew

33

11

6:24.9

 

7

1:44.1

 

6

47:23.5

19.0

5

0:58.9

 

8

28:44.8

9:35

17:07.5

1:25:16.2

9

149

Amy Antley

33

10

6:22.4

 

4

1:22.3

 

8

48:10.1

18.7

6

0:59.4

 

9

29:08.2

9:43

17:53.8

1:26:02.5

10

153

Cynthia Plunkett

31

9

6:06.9

 

8

1:44.4

 

9

49:42.4

18.1

13

2:08.4

 

6

27:04.7

9:01

18:38.3

1:26:47.0

11

188

Laurie Brooks

33

8

6:06.5

 

3

1:07.7

 

11

52:51.9

17.0

4

0:57.2

 

11

32:27.6

10:49

25:22.3

1:33:31.0

12

211

Erin Matthew

30

12

7:02.4

 

5

1:28.5

 

10

51:09.1

17.6

9

1:16.8

 

13

37:16.6

12:25

30:04.8

1:38:13.5

13

239

Christina Bergval

31

13

8:25.8

 

13

3:45.8

 

12

1:06:26.3

13.5

11

1:21.4

 

12

35:42.2

11:54

47:32.9

1:55:41.6

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

140

Regina Pickering

39

3

6:59.6

 

1

1:23.6

 

2

46:16.2

19.5

1

0:47.1

 

7

29:03.7

9:41

 

1:24:30.3

2

141

Krista Rumbaugh

37

4

7:04.8

 

8

2:15.7

 

1

46:13.9

19.5

5

1:12.7

 

3

27:47.5

9:16

0:04.4

1:24:34.7

3

143

Amy Cupitt

35

2

6:08.3

 

3

1:25.7

 

7

48:23.7

18.6

8

1:30.2

 

2

27:13.7

9:04

0:11.4

1:24:41.7

4

147

Melissa Carver

35

8

7:36.1

 

6

2:12.0

 

3

46:29.7

19.4

7

1:24.3

 

4

27:48.3

9:16

1:00.2

1:25:30.5

5

150

Glyssel Lee

36

9

7:38.9

 

9

2:16.8

 

6

47:52.5

18.8

6

1:17.1

 

1

27:01.4

9:00

1:36.5

1:26:06.8

6

156

Jene Adler

39

1

5:22.6

 

5

2:11.7

 

10

51:16.3

17.6

2

0:49.0

 

5

27:58.7

9:19

3:08.1

1:27:38.4

7

159

Miranda Mallet

37

5

7:10.3

 

10

2:24.2

 

5

47:03.2

19.1

4

1:03.5

 

8

30:38.2

10:13

3:49.2

1:28:19.5

8

162

Kandice Harris

35

10

8:09.0

 

4

2:08.5

 

8

48:44.0

18.5

9

1:34.5

 

6

28:02.5

9:21

4:08.3

1:28:38.6

9

167

Marilyn Allison

38

6

7:14.2

 

2

1:24.8

 

4

46:33.1

19.3

3

1:00.7

 

10

32:41.8

10:54

4:24.5

1:28:54.8

10

193

Beth Thomas

35

7

7:32.5

 

7

2:14.1

 

9

50:24.4

17.9

10

1:38.2

 

9

32:33.5

10:51

9:52.5

1:34:22.8

11

243

Stacy Sander

38

11

10:26.1

 

11

4:33.1

 

11

1:04:15.5

14.0

11

2:11.0

 

11

50:36.1

16:52

47:31.6

2:12:01.9

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

24

Carlye Graydon

40

1

4:53.6

 

1

0:52.6

 

1

38:53.3

23.1

16

22:01.8

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

 

1:06:41.4

2

39

Anne Ekern

42

11

6:49.5

 

2

0:55.1

 

2

41:07.7

21.9

15

21:04.7

 

2

0:00.0

0:00

3:15.5

1:09:57.0

3

45

Melanie Sun

40

2

5:30.7

 

16

41:55.0

 

 

 

 

4

0:50.3

 

4

22:17.6

7:26

3:52.2

1:10:33.7

4

104

Kim Chapman

40

4

5:57.7

 

17

48:36.8

 

 

 

 

3

0:50.2

 

5

23:13.9

7:44

11:57.3

1:18:38.7

5

120

Tracy Hunt

41

6

6:27.0

 

3

1:04.3

 

4

46:47.9

19.2

2

0:32.6

 

7

26:40.4

8:53

14:50.8

1:21:32.2

6

132

Carol Junkin

44

3

5:47.3

 

5

1:26.3

 

7

49:10.5

18.3

5

0:51.2

 

6

25:47.5

8:36

16:21.5

1:23:02.9

7

152

Joelyn Phillips

40

12

6:58.4

 

6

1:46.9

 

5

47:18.7

19.0

9

1:15.6

 

9

29:05.3

9:42

19:43.5

1:26:25.0

8

168

Tish Godwin

44

9

6:47.9

 

9

2:08.3

 

8

49:32.8

18.2

1

0:00.0

 

10

30:50.1

10:17

22:37.8

1:29:19.2

9

170

Shana Richardson

42

7

6:32.4

 

7

1:57.2

 

3

44:53.3

20.1

13

1:40.1

 

12

34:31.0

11:30

22:52.6

1:29:34.0

10

176

Stacey Kouba

43

13

7:12.3

 

10

2:15.5

 

10

49:52.2

18.0

17

31:53.8

 

3

0:00.0

0:00

24:32.4

1:31:13.8

11

197

Elizabeth Hewitt

42

14

7:56.1

 

11

2:24.6

 

6

48:24.4

18.6

10

1:16.3

 

13

35:16.4

11:45

28:36.4

1:35:17.8

12

203

Kimberly Orr

43

8

6:36.4

 

4

1:15.5

 

9

49:49.4

18.1

7

1:06.2

 

15

38:17.4

12:46

30:23.5

1:37:04.9

13

216

Ronda Cluff

40

5

6:02.3

 

12

2:38.6

 

13

1:01:30.6

14.6

11

1:17.7

 

8

27:36.5

9:12

32:24.4

1:39:05.8

14

230

Chantel Green

44

10

6:48.7

 

14

3:02.1

 

15

1:07:01.0

13.4

12

1:24.6

 

11

31:57.4

10:39

43:32.4

1:50:13.8

15

232

Karen Stowe

43

15

8:12.7

 

8

2:00.7

 

12

56:48.2

15.8

6

1:04.5

 

16

43:30.9

14:30

44:55.6

1:51:37.1

16

234

Alicia Smith

40

17

9:54.0

 

15

3:48.8

 

14

1:01:36.2

14.6

14

1:41.3

 

14

35:45.1

11:55

46:04.0

1:52:45.5

17

238

Stephanie Strong

43

16

8:55.7

 

13

2:54.9

 

11

54:44.2

16.4

8

1:10.2

 

17

47:22.4

15:47

48:26.0

1:55:07.4

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

31

Judy Smith

45

12

6:59.9

 

7

1:27.7

 

10

50:08.5

18.0

14

1:25.4

 

4

8:25.5

2:48

 

1:08:27.1

2

61

Heidi Perkins

47

2

4:58.7

 

22

44:27.0

 

 

 

 

20

23:43.9

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

4:42.5

1:13:09.7

3

77

Bridget Jensen

47

8

6:19.0

 

1

0:48.4

 

3

42:45.7

21.1

2

0:41.3

 

5

24:50.9

8:17

6:58.2

1:15:25.3

4

80

Robin Campbell

47

5

5:39.7

 

2

1:00.0

 

1

41:15.8

21.8

11

1:12.6

 

8

26:41.6

8:54

7:22.8

1:15:49.9

5

92

Dianne Reed

49

1

4:50.7

 

3

1:18.8

 

6

45:40.4

19.7

7

1:00.6

 

6

24:54.5

8:18

9:17.8

1:17:45.0

6

97

Anita Werner

45

15

7:08.6

 

9

1:45.4

 

2

42:36.5

21.1

5

0:56.0

 

7

25:23.7

8:28

9:23.0

1:17:50.2

7

102

Leslie Dupuy

45

3

5:26.3

 

5

1:26.1

 

4

43:14.9

20.8

16

1:36.3

 

10

26:52.5

8:57

10:09.1

1:18:36.3

8

124

Amber Felts

45

6

5:41.3

 

6

1:26.1

 

5

45:26.2

19.8

8

1:04.9

 

12

28:19.6

9:26

13:31.1

1:21:58.2

9

137

Tanya Nguyen

45

11

6:57.7

 

8

1:45.4

 

7

46:49.1

19.2

10

1:11.6

 

11

27:00.2

9:00

15:16.9

1:23:44.0

10

138

Anita Corbello

45

7

6:09.8

 

10

1:46.8

 

9

47:56.6

18.8

12

1:14.0

 

9

26:45.1

8:55

15:25.3

1:23:52.4

11

185

Penny Dale

49

10

6:33.5

 

12

2:03.2

 

8

47:32.3

18.9

6

0:56.6

 

19

35:38.0

11:53

24:16.6

1:32:43.7

12

194

Karen Newman

46

13

6:59.9

 

4

1:21.4

 

12

51:53.0

17.3

1

0:31.0

 

17

33:41.7

11:14

26:00.0

1:34:27.1

13

195

Josef Buenker

47

20

8:36.5

 

17

2:52.9

 

15

53:15.0

16.9

3

0:46.9

 

13

28:57.2

9:39

26:01.5

1:34:28.6

14

196

Heidi Hornik-Parsons

48

4

5:31.4

 

18

2:54.1

 

16

53:17.0

16.9

9

1:07.9

 

15

32:22.7

10:47

26:46.0

1:35:13.2

15

208

Joanne Murphey

46

9

6:23.4

 

16

2:42.8

 

14

53:00.0

17.0

17

1:52.1

 

18

33:58.2

11:19

29:29.5

1:37:56.6

16

217

Nanette Bond

49

16

7:11.5

 

14

2:10.5

 

17

55:53.9

16.1

4

0:54.2

 

16

33:07.0

11:02

30:50.1

1:39:17.3

17

222

Cindy Walker

45

18

7:55.4

 

11

1:54.5

 

20

1:01:06.2

14.7

15

1:32.8

 

14

29:24.3

9:48

33:26.2

1:41:53.3

18

223

Lisa Placke

47

17

7:37.8

 

21

3:34.6

 

11

51:20.1

17.5

22

40:03.3

 

2

0:00.0

0:00

34:08.8

1:42:35.9

19

224

Leann Greene

45

22

9:15.5

 

13

2:10.0

 

13

52:07.6

17.3

13

1:19.8

 

20

38:19.8

12:46

34:45.7

1:43:12.8

20

228

Denise Correll

49

21

9:05.9

 

15

2:26.4

 

18

57:44.1

15.6

21

36:52.7

 

3

0:00.0

0:00

37:41.9

1:46:09.1

21

236

Melanie Mencacci

49

19

8:21.1

 

19

3:18.4

 

19

59:16.2

15.2

18

2:04.9

 

21

40:55.5

13:38

45:29.0

1:53:56.2

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

158

Mary Elfman

52

2

7:43.1

 

2

1:59.3

 

1

45:54.4

19.6

3

2:09.9

 

2

30:22.0

10:07

 

1:28:08.7

2

178

Dora-Liza Martin

52

4

8:05.6

 

3

2:06.5

 

3

54:15.9

16.6

2

1:03.7

 

1

25:51.1

8:37

3:14.0

1:31:22.8

3

213

Freddie Thompson

53

3

7:55.9

 

4

2:40.2

 

2

51:10.7

17.6

4

2:30.1

 

3

34:06.0

11:22

10:14.1

1:38:22.9

4

227

Sheila Brown Grigsby

52

5

8:07.4

 

1

1:55.3

 

5

59:52.3

15.0

1

0:56.6

 

4

35:08.5

11:43

17:51.5

1:46:00.2

5

235

Virginia Furstenberg

52

1

7:16.0

 

5

4:19.4

 

4

55:37.0

16.2

5

3:39.5

 

5

42:15.0

14:05

24:58.1

1:53:06.9

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

144

Peggy Lobato

55

2

7:00.9

 

5

2:53.4

 

2

47:20.0

19.0

3

1:34.9

 

2

25:58.1

8:39

 

1:24:47.4

2

161

Linnie Reichle

55

1

6:18.0

 

1

1:03.2

 

1

46:52.9

19.2

2

1:28.1

 

3

32:38.1

10:53

3:33.1

1:28:20.5

3

191

Barbara Inaba

59

3

7:08.2

 

2

1:53.2

 

3

50:02.6

18.0

4

1:49.2

 

4

33:13.9

11:04

9:19.8

1:34:07.2

4

219

Terry Grim

57

5

9:52.4

 

3

2:15.7

 

5

53:07.5

16.9

1

0:46.8

 

5

35:41.2

11:54

16:56.3

1:41:43.7

5

225

Melinda Rowe

55

4

7:29.1

 

4

2:22.8

 

4

52:58.3

17.0

5

41:57.8

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

20:00.7

1:44:48.1

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

198

Gloria Mahoney

60

4

9:27.0

 

1

2:13.6

 

1

50:29.0

17.8

4

33:43.1

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

 

1:35:52.9

2

205

Candy Ludwick

62

3

8:46.5

 

4

2:24.6

 

2

51:48.2

17.4

2

2:57.7

 

3

31:49.7

10:36

1:53.9

1:37:46.8

3

221

Donna Goode

60

1

8:01.3

 

2

2:14.5

 

3

1:01:02.3

14.7

1

1:11.3

 

2

29:17.6

9:46

5:54.2

1:41:47.1

4

242

Janice Smith

61

2

8:21.8

 

3

2:20.9

 

4

1:06:05.7

13.6

3

4:23.3

 

4

41:53.2

13:58

27:12.2

2:03:05.1

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Stephen Milford

25

1

3:49.6

 

1

0:39.7

 

1

34:23.6

26.2

1

18:28.7

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

 

57:21.6

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Kevin Kleinhenz

43

1

3:46.5

 

1

0:33.0

 

1

34:54.3

25.8

1

19:10.6

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

 

58:24.6

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

105

Jacob Pickering

13

1

5:41.0

 

1

1:02.3

 

1

41:24.5

21.7

1

0:45.4

 

1

29:59.2

10:00

 

1:18:52.4

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

25

Connor Barry

16

 

 

 

6

46:28.8

 

 

 

 

2

0:32.0

 

2

19:50.2

6:37

 

1:06:51.1

2

41

Kyle Whitted

19

5

5:22.4

 

5

42:16.2

 

 

 

 

4

0:55.6

 

3

21:29.1

7:10

3:12.2

1:10:03.3

3

66

Ashton Alva

16

1

4:37.9

 

1

0:56.9

 

1

40:59.0

22.0

8

27:22.4

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

7:05.1

1:13:56.2

4

78

Nathan Collins

18

3

4:59.1

 

8

47:07.3

 

 

 

 

5

1:10.6

 

4

22:10.7

7:23

8:36.7

1:15:27.9

5

79

Nick Brannon

18

2

4:40.3

 

7

46:44.8

 

 

 

 

7

1:22.7

 

5

22:43.8

7:34

8:40.5

1:15:31.6

6

99

Bryce Willey

15

4

5:11.1

 

2

1:32.8

 

2

45:05.5

20.0

6

1:11.1

 

8

24:59.4

8:20

11:08.8

1:18:00.0

7

123

Rory Jones

18

6

5:47.9

 

3

2:12.7

 

3

49:50.8

18.1

1

0:29.4

 

6

23:27.4

7:49

14:57.2

1:21:48.3

8

151

Brandon Pullig

15

7

6:40.8

 

4

2:31.3

 

4

52:40.7

17.1

3

0:38.9

 

7

23:41.4

7:54

19:22.1

1:26:13.2

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

19

Scott Salter

20

1

4:30.0

 

1

1:05.8

 

1

37:08.7

24.2

2

0:48.4

 

1

22:36.2

7:32

 

1:06:09.2

2

65

Michael Mansfield

21

2

4:42.4

 

3

43:51.2

 

 

 

 

1

0:45.3

 

2

24:23.7

8:08

7:33.4

1:13:42.7

3

155

Stephen Kelly

20

3

7:05.3

 

2

1:43.4

 

2

52:41.6

17.1

3

0:58.7

 

3

24:54.9

8:18

21:14.7

1:27:24.0

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Jason Falzon

26

2

4:13.4

 

7

36:49.3

 

 

 

 

7

19:42.7

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

 

1:00:45.5

2

4

William Geiger

27

1

4:12.4

 

1

1:12.5

 

1

35:32.4

25.3

3

0:51.8

 

3

19:09.6

6:23

0:13.4

1:00:58.9

3

40

Joshua Udy

26

3

4:52.4

 

2

1:13.2

 

2

39:44.1

22.7

4

1:11.2

 

4

22:59.1

7:40

9:14.5

1:10:00.0

4

70

John Bickley

29

4

5:10.3

 

3

1:16.4

 

3

41:59.9

21.4

8

25:54.8

 

2

0:00.0

0:00

13:35.9

1:14:21.4

5

164

Adam Nuse

29

5

5:19.3

 

8

54:39.4

 

 

 

 

6

1:28.4

 

6

27:16.1

9:05

27:57.7

1:28:43.2

6

165

Walter Rodriguez

26

6

5:47.0

 

4

1:40.0

 

4

46:25.2

19.4

5

1:23.0

 

7

33:28.4

11:09

27:58.1

1:28:43.6

7

192

Raymond Reyes

25

 

 

 

6

10:13.2

 

6

57:06.0

15.8

1

0:00.0

 

5

26:53.3

8:58

33:27.1

1:34:12.6

8

202

Casey Rice

28

7

7:23.7

 

5

2:23.3

 

5

51:03.4

17.6

2

0:47.7

 

8

35:14.7

11:45

36:07.4

1:36:52.9

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

22

Benson Ledbetter

31

5

4:58.9

 

9

40:32.3

 

 

 

 

1

0:35.3

 

1

20:26.6

6:49

 

1:06:33.1

2

49

Matt Richards

31

1

3:56.1

 

10

40:33.5

 

 

 

 

10

1:10.8

 

5

25:21.0

8:27

4:28.3

1:11:01.4

3

71

John Listowski

34

4

4:52.1

 

12

44:09.3

 

 

 

 

8

1:06.1

 

3

24:27.2

8:09

8:01.6

1:14:34.7

4

82

Stephen Tschirhart

31

6

5:06.1

 

13

45:08.2

 

 

 

 

2

0:39.1

 

6

25:27.6

8:29

9:47.9

1:16:21.0

5

89

Chad Quick

33

2

3:57.3

 

2

1:16.7

 

5

44:57.4

20.0

7

1:02.5

 

7

25:52.8

8:37

10:33.6

1:17:06.8

6

94

Adam Lesage

32

12

7:18.2

 

5

1:30.1

 

3

43:48.4

20.5

9

1:09.2

 

2

24:01.9

8:00

11:14.7

1:17:47.8

7

98

Aaron Brewer

33

7

5:13.3

 

7

1:56.2

 

1

42:58.6

20.9

11

1:24.2

 

8

26:25.1

8:48

11:24.4

1:17:57.5

8

106

Evan Jones

31

8

5:29.8

 

3

1:18.7

 

2

43:41.1

20.6

5

0:52.1

 

10

27:54.8

9:18

12:43.4

1:19:16.5

9

126

Alex Theriot

32

10

6:26.8

 

6

1:53.2

 

7

47:28.4

19.0

13

1:59.6

 

4

24:28.2

8:09

15:43.2

1:22:16.3

10

127

Anthony Carbone

30

13

7:36.1

 

4

1:25.4

 

6

45:48.5

19.7

3

0:43.9

 

9

26:43.1

8:54

15:44.0

1:22:17.2

11

129

Greg Torrence

32

3

4:15.7

 

11

41:39.7

 

 

 

 

12

1:29.8

 

12

35:11.2

11:44

16:03.4

1:22:36.5

12

160

E Weatherall

33

9

6:23.3

 

8

2:25.5

 

4

44:55.5

20.0

6

1:01.3

 

11

33:34.0

11:11

21:46.6

1:28:19.7

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

5

Derek Wood

38

2

4:02.9

 

20

36:55.7

 

 

 

 

4

0:38.6

 

4

19:31.1

6:30

 

1:01:08.4

2

6

Carlos Espinoza

36

1

3:58.5

 

1

0:40.1

 

4

37:11.3

24.2

1

0:30.8

 

5

19:44.6

6:35

0:56.9

1:02:05.4

3

8

Christopher Trevelise

36

6

4:27.5

 

3

0:48.3

 

2

36:09.2

24.9

7

0:41.5

 

6

20:15.0

6:45

1:13.2

1:02:21.6

4

9

Chad Fikes

36

16

5:12.7

 

4

0:53.3

 

1

34:32.8

26.1

2

0:31.1

 

10

21:40.2

7:13

1:41.7

1:02:50.2

5

13

James Yarzy

35

3

4:08.8

 

21

37:48.8

 

 

 

 

9

0:44.8

 

8

21:18.1

7:06

2:52.1

1:04:00.6

6

18

John Mannion

39

8

4:29.5

 

5

0:54.1

 

6

38:33.0

23.3

 

 

 

11

21:43.1

7:14

4:31.3

1:05:39.7

7

20

Jon Davis

36

12

4:42.1

 

22

38:21.8

 

 

 

 

3

0:38.2

 

13

22:29.2

7:30

5:02.9

1:06:11.4

8

23

Chris Wilkes

38

14

4:52.8

 

8

1:00.5

 

7

38:38.5

23.3

6

0:39.8

 

9

21:26.1

7:09

5:29.4

1:06:37.9

9

27

Cory Gholson

38

19

5:28.9

 

15

1:20.5

 

5

37:16.0

24.2

21

23:17.3

 

2

0:00.0

0:00

6:14.2

1:07:22.7

10

35

Randy Warren

36

17

5:23.4

 

23

39:44.5

 

 

 

 

8

0:42.2

 

16

23:47.9

7:56

8:29.5

1:09:38.0

11

37

Scott Shafer

37

9

4:33.5

 

11

1:10.5

 

8

38:54.9

23.1

10

0:47.5

 

17

24:17.3

8:06

8:35.4

1:09:43.9

12

44

Donald Murphy

35

7

4:28.3

 

10

1:03.7

 

13

41:05.0

21.9

11

0:48.4

 

14

22:58.0

7:39

9:15.1

1:10:23.5

13

46

Bowman Fawcett

39

13

4:50.4

 

6

0:54.7

 

14

41:13.5

21.8

22

23:46.9

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

9:37.1

1:10:45.6

14

47

Jeremy Rowe

37

15

5:11.6

 

12

1:11.8

 

15

42:44.3

21.1

20

1:20.1

 

7

20:18.8

6:46

9:38.3

1:10:46.8

15

54

Guillaume Penel

36

4

4:17.2

 

7

1:00.3

 

9

39:45.0

22.6

12

0:50.2

 

21

26:17.8

8:46

11:02.0

1:12:10.5

16

56

Corey Pullig

37

11

4:37.2

 

24

44:09.1

 

 

 

 

17

1:06.8

 

12

22:28.0

7:29

11:12.8

1:12:21.2

17

59

Matthew Perkins

36

23

6:28.5

 

18

1:57.5

 

3

36:59.6

24.3

19

1:19.4

 

20

26:12.1

8:44

11:48.8

1:12:57.3

18

60

John Scott Reaves

36

10

4:33.5

 

2

0:47.0

 

10

40:08.9

22.4

5

0:38.8

 

24

26:50.2

8:57

11:50.1

1:12:58.5

19

69

Scott Barnwell

38

5

4:19.5

 

14

1:18.8

 

16

42:49.0

21.0

13

0:54.1

 

19

24:58.5

8:19

13:11.6

1:14:20.0

20

73

Keith Verrille

37

21

5:29.3

 

13

1:12.8

 

11

40:18.8

22.3

16

1:02.7

 

22

26:46.6

8:55

13:41.9

1:14:50.3

21

75

Kevin Gray

38

18

5:24.5

 

17

1:36.5

 

17

42:58.4

20.9

15

0:58.0

 

18

24:26.8

8:09

14:15.9

1:15:24.3

22

76

Jarrod Antley

39

20

5:29.3

 

9

1:01.4

 

12

40:50.3

22.0

18

1:15.8

 

23

26:47.7

8:56

14:16.1

1:15:24.5

23

86

Ben Castillo

38

22

5:47.7

 

16

1:24.8

 

18

43:30.6

20.7

23

26:04.3

 

3

0:00.0

0:00

15:39.0

1:16:47.4

24

122

Matthew Shaver

35

24

7:14.6

 

19

2:30.4

 

19

47:46.0

18.8

14

0:56.2

 

15

23:12.1

7:44

20:30.9

1:21:39.4

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

7

John Pickering

40

4

4:40.6

 

15

35:42.6

 

 

 

 

3

0:39.5

 

4

21:10.7

7:03

 

1:02:13.4

2

11

Todd Oneal

42

1

4:01.4

 

16

37:35.8

 

 

 

 

18

21:43.0

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

1:06.8

1:03:20.2

3

12

Greg Colvin

44

8

5:03.2

 

14

35:29.3

 

 

 

 

4

0:42.7

 

5

22:25.8

7:28

1:27.7

1:03:41.1

4

30

Anthony Rotondo

44

2

4:02.6

 

1

0:55.0

 

1

38:15.1

23.5

7

0:48.9

 

7

24:19.8

8:06

6:08.0

1:08:21.4

5

32

Stuart Simmons

44

3

4:34.9

 

17

39:07.2

 

 

 

 

12

0:59.6

 

8

24:24.3

8:08

6:52.7

1:09:06.1

6

33

Richard Paniagua

44

9

5:21.7

 

2

1:09.5

 

3

41:21.0

21.8

1

0:20.7

 

3

20:56.7

6:59

6:56.4

1:09:09.8

7

50

Tommy Gerczak

41

6

4:57.4

 

18

42:41.5

 

 

 

 

10

0:54.1

 

6

22:44.1

7:35

9:03.8

1:11:17.2

8

62

Dale Leggett

42

7

4:57.4

 

3

1:10.1

 

2

39:59.1

22.5

11

0:58.1

 

11

26:06.5

8:42

10:57.8

1:13:11.2

9

87

Steve Collins

43

5

4:42.5

 

19

44:46.5

 

 

 

 

14

1:03.8

 

12

26:16.9

8:45

14:36.4

1:16:49.8

10

90

Erich Hartzog

41

14

5:49.1

 

4

1:13.3

 

8

44:05.4

20.4

2

0:35.9

 

10

25:33.3

8:31

15:03.7

1:17:17.1

11

91

Greg Tucker

42

15

6:17.9

 

6

1:26.0

 

6

43:33.8

20.7

9

0:51.1

 

9

25:12.9

8:24

15:08.3

1:17:21.7

12

95

Mike Pratt

44

17

6:31.2

 

7

1:26.2

 

4

42:27.6

21.2

5

0:43.6

 

13

26:41.4

8:54

15:36.7

1:17:50.1

13

108

Mike Kouba

44

13

5:47.8

 

5

1:21.3

 

5

43:01.4

20.9

8

0:50.6

 

15

28:16.2

9:25

17:03.9

1:19:17.3

14

109

Jeff Thomas

42

11

5:26.7

 

8

1:26.6

 

9

46:03.4

19.5

19

26:55.1

 

2

0:00.0

0:00

17:38.5

1:19:51.9

15

112

Steven Schmidt

43

10

5:24.4

 

9

1:56.7

 

7

44:03.0

20.4

16

1:15.3

 

14

27:28.7

9:09

17:54.8

1:20:08.2

16

163

Derrick Grandstaff

41

18

6:48.0

 

12

2:41.7

 

10

47:30.2

18.9

6

0:44.4

 

16

30:55.4

10:18

26:26.4

1:28:39.8

17

181

Scott Pullig

41

12

5:32.7

 

13

3:02.6

 

11

50:37.9

17.8

13

1:03.3

 

17

31:45.5

10:35

29:48.6

1:32:02.0

18

199

Fred Linton

43

16

6:27.1

 

10

2:00.2

 

12

52:47.4

17.1

17

1:21.6

 

18

33:19.5

11:06

33:42.5

1:35:55.9

19

237

Neil Werner

43

19

7:01.0

 

11

2:32.0

 

13

58:13.8

15.5

15

1:14.2

 

19

45:18.0

15:06

52:05.7

1:54:19.1

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

10

Shawn Smith

45

1

4:27.4

 

15

39:19.5

 

 

 

 

13

19:20.5

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

 

1:03:07.5

2

15

David Depinet

47

6

5:15.5

 

2

0:57.5

 

2

37:51.9

23.8

1

0:25.1

 

5

20:07.4

6:42

1:30.0

1:04:37.5

3

21

Kyle Mays

47

2

4:40.3

 

1

0:53.8

 

1

37:10.7

24.2

15

23:43.2

 

2

0:00.0

0:00

3:20.6

1:06:28.1

4

28

Michael Robertson

48

8

5:24.8

 

14

38:50.2

 

 

 

 

14

23:26.4

 

3

0:00.0

0:00

4:33.9

1:07:41.4

5

38

Kelly Garban

48

7

5:22.8

 

4

1:21.8

 

3

39:52.6

22.6

7

1:13.3

 

6

22:04.4

7:21

6:47.5

1:09:55.0

6

52

Greg Nunn

47

3

4:47.5

 

16

40:12.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

26:32.5

8:51

8:25.3

1:11:32.8

7

55

Mark Nye

46

5

5:01.8

 

17

41:29.3

 

 

 

 

2

0:36.0

 

7

25:10.8

8:23

9:10.4

1:12:17.9

8

101

Michael Johncock

47

12

5:53.1

 

3

1:11.0

 

4

43:02.4

20.9

9

1:18.0

 

10

27:06.5

9:02

15:23.6

1:18:31.1

9

110

Spencer Hurley

48

9

5:30.0

 

5

1:31.0

 

6

44:57.0

20.0

11

1:34.2

 

8

26:21.4

8:47

16:46.2

1:19:53.7

10

121

Stephen Harper

46

10

5:34.8

 

10

2:29.0

 

5

44:33.3

20.2

12

1:43.0

 

11

27:18.1

9:06

18:30.7

1:21:38.2

11

148

Roman Bardachev

46

11

5:50.4

 

6

1:52.7

 

7

45:19.7

19.9

10

1:22.8

 

13

31:25.3

10:28

22:43.5

1:25:51.0

12

154

Steve Walker

45

15

6:51.6

 

7

1:55.1

 

10

49:04.4

18.3

8

1:17.1

 

12

28:15.2

9:25

24:15.9

1:27:23.4

13

174

Richard Tramm

45

13

6:01.5

 

8

1:57.6

 

9

46:38.8

19.3

4

1:01.9

 

15

34:39.6

11:33

27:12.0

1:30:19.5

14

179

Thomas Wehe

49

14

6:43.7

 

9

2:06.0

 

8

46:05.8

19.5

3

0:54.7

 

16

35:35.9

11:52

28:18.7

1:31:26.2

15

184

Raul Capetillo

48

16

7:15.1

 

13

2:46.6

 

11

51:52.9

17.4

16

30:41.8

 

4

0:00.0

0:00

29:29.0

1:32:36.5

16

200

Larry Matson

46

17

7:56.4

 

12

2:37.5

 

12

52:26.5

17.2

5

1:07.6

 

14

31:48.4

10:36

32:48.9

1:35:56.4

17

226

Matthew Pomfret

45

4

4:53.4

 

11

2:30.0

 

13

53:43.9

16.8

6

1:08.3

 

17

42:44.0

14:15

41:52.3

1:44:59.8

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

17

Kent Morris

50

4

5:06.4

 

3

0:55.7

 

1

37:23.5

24.1

2

0:40.4

 

4

20:36.9

6:52

 

1:04:43.0

2

26

Ed Perkins

50

1

3:50.1

 

19

39:48.5

 

 

 

 

6

0:50.4

 

7

22:46.9

7:35

2:32.9

1:07:15.9

3

34

Christopher Arend

50

2

4:16.5

 

7

1:10.5

 

6

40:16.8

22.4

10

0:59.8

 

8

22:49.3

7:36

4:49.9

1:09:32.9

4

42

Tom Brannon

51

8

5:30.0

 

2

0:44.3

 

7

40:42.8

22.1

3

0:42.6

 

5

22:33.6

7:31

5:30.4

1:10:13.4

5

43

Martin Bontz

50

5

5:17.3

 

5

1:03.3

 

4

40:08.5

22.4

1

0:33.4

 

9

23:20.9

7:47

5:40.5

1:10:23.5

6

51

Bill Wendes

52

10

5:32.3

 

4

1:00.8

 

5

40:11.6

22.4

 

 

 

10

24:33.7

8:11

6:35.5

1:11:18.5

7

53

Jorge Gutierrez

51

3

4:48.8

 

20

41:30.8

 

 

 

 

18

25:30.4

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

7:07.0

1:11:50.0

8

57

J. P. Reed

54

6

5:23.3

 

1

0:43.7

 

3

39:45.1

22.6

19

26:32.5

 

2

0:00.0

0:00

7:41.6

1:12:24.6

9

63

Rod Kanard

52

17

6:40.6

 

6

1:07.6

 

2

39:10.8

23.0

8

0:54.4

 

11

25:33.7

8:31

8:44.2

1:13:27.2

10

64

Jack Torregrossa

54

14

6:05.5

 

14

1:33.2

 

10

41:52.2

21.5

15

1:28.2

 

6

22:39.7

7:33

8:55.9

1:13:38.9

11

85

Paul Rodgers

50

12

5:50.8

 

9

1:17.4

 

9

41:16.5

21.8

5

0:50.2

 

12

27:14.5

9:05

11:46.4

1:16:29.4

12

117

Greg Poore

50

16

6:30.8

 

17

2:32.8

 

11

42:15.6

21.3

20

29:40.7

 

3

0:00.0

0:00

16:17.0

1:21:00.0

13

118

Robert Bradlaw

52

11

5:45.3

 

12

1:27.8

 

8

41:05.0

21.9

9

0:58.1

 

19

31:46.3

10:35

16:19.5

1:21:02.5

14

119

Kevin Pearce

51

9

5:31.1

 

13

1:28.4

 

12

45:00.2

20.0

7

0:51.4

 

13

28:28.9

9:29

16:37.1

1:21:20.1

15

139

John Kirwin

50

13

6:02.1

 

10

1:21.6

 

14

46:23.8

19.4

11

1:02.7

 

15

29:13.9

9:44

19:21.1

1:24:04.1

16

142

Kenton Erickson

52

7

5:25.6

 

21

47:30.0

 

 

 

 

13

1:07.1

 

17

30:35.9

10:12

19:55.6

1:24:38.6

17

157

Andy Stewart

53

21

8:09.0

 

11

1:25.8

 

13

45:36.2

19.7

16

1:36.8

 

18

31:19.6

10:26

23:24.4

1:28:07.4

18

169

Steven Howard

53

18

6:58.1

 

16

2:06.7

 

16

50:11.2

17.9

12

1:04.2

 

14

29:02.1

9:41

24:39.5

1:29:22.5

19

189

Raymond Coker

52

20

7:49.8

 

18

3:03.8

 

18

51:07.1

17.6

17

2:23.3

 

16

29:24.5

9:48

29:05.6

1:33:48.6

20

206

Dean Hunt

51

19

7:19.7

 

15

1:54.6

 

17

50:43.5

17.7

14

1:14.8

 

20

36:39.3

12:13

33:09.1

1:37:52.1

21

210

Brian Zachariah

50

15

6:23.8

 

8

1:16.2

 

15

49:14.0

18.3

4

0:45.6

 

21

40:29.4

13:30

33:26.0

1:38:09.0

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

81

Randy Ernst

59

1

3:55.4

 

12

43:01.9

 

 

 

 

3

0:54.1

 

6

28:16.4

9:25

 

1:16:07.9

2

88

Ken Marenda

55

9

7:37.5

 

8

2:47.5

 

1

41:48.7

21.5

2

0:50.3

 

2

23:47.4

7:56

0:43.4

1:16:51.4

3

125

Jeff Newman

55

3

6:16.6

 

11

3:06.5

 

7

47:48.0

18.8

4

0:54.3

 

3

24:00.4

8:00

5:58.0

1:22:05.9

4

128

Alan Garms

56

5

7:02.4

 

2

1:45.3

 

4

45:58.0

19.6

6

1:17.4

 

5

26:28.4

8:49

6:23.6

1:22:31.5

5

133

Anthony Mireles

56

6

7:24.2

 

5

2:19.7

 

3

45:46.8

19.7

8

1:53.9

 

4

26:02.9

8:41

7:19.7

1:23:27.6

6

166

John Motsch

58

2

5:09.5

 

1

1:31.5

 

5

46:38.1

19.3

7

1:24.5

 

11

34:08.3

11:23

12:44.1

1:28:52.1

7

172

Ken Denney

56

7

7:31.8

 

3

1:47.0

 

2

44:41.4

20.1

5

1:14.2

 

12

34:38.8

11:33

13:45.3

1:29:53.3

8

173

John Ellisor

59

4

6:25.5

 

6

2:40.8

 

6

47:42.0

18.9

1

0:45.3

 

9

32:21.3

10:47

13:47.0

1:29:54.9

9

175

Keith Manuel

59

11

8:33.6

 

7

2:45.9

 

9

48:44.0

18.5

12

30:23.0

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

14:18.6

1:30:26.6

10

182

Steve Yates

57

10

7:46.3

 

10

3:02.6

 

10

49:05.1

18.3

11

2:46.3

 

7

29:48.8

9:56

16:21.3

1:32:29.2

11

187

Bruce Boyd

55

12

9:45.8

 

4

2:16.9

 

8

48:19.5

18.6

9

1:55.8

 

8

31:07.1

10:22

17:17.3

1:33:25.2

12

212

Terence Harden

58

8

7:35.2

 

9

3:00.3

 

11

52:29.2

17.1

10

2:01.2

 

10

33:15.1

11:05

22:13.2

1:38:21.1

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

72

David Boyette

61

1

4:37.3

 

1

1:04.2

 

1

38:40.2

23.3

4

1:05.0

 

4

29:08.7

9:43

 

1:14:35.5

2

96

Gary Roper

64

2

5:37.7

 

7

2:06.5

 

2

40:54.5

22.0

7

1:41.0

 

3

27:30.3

9:10

3:14.6

1:17:50.1

3

100

Robert Bullard

60

5

5:51.5

 

4

1:20.4

 

4

42:00.5

21.4

10

2:20.6

 

2

26:29.1

8:50

3:26.7

1:18:02.2

4

111

Robert Park

62

6

5:56.5

 

5

1:38.1

 

3

41:49.1

21.5

3

0:57.8

 

5

29:43.8

9:54

5:29.9

1:20:05.5

5

113

Wade Miller

60

7

5:58.8

 

10

2:36.1

 

6

44:41.8

20.1

1

0:52.2

 

1

26:05.7

8:42

5:39.2

1:20:14.7

6

130

David Holsey

64

3

5:44.0

 

3

1:19.1

 

5

42:48.7

21.0

2

0:54.9

 

7

31:49.8

10:36

8:01.1

1:22:36.6

7

180

Charles Niziol

60

4

5:47.6

 

8

2:17.4

 

7

47:07.6

19.1

5

1:08.3

 

9

35:36.4

11:52

17:21.9

1:31:57.4

8

183

Arturo Grimaldo

64

8

6:58.5

 

9

2:19.1

 

9

51:14.4

17.6

6

1:22.3

 

6

30:37.5

10:12

17:56.2

1:32:31.8

9

207

Bill Fesler

64

10

9:16.5

 

6

1:46.3

 

8

49:53.0

18.0

8

1:49.3

 

8

35:09.5

11:43

23:19.1

1:37:54.6

10

233

Robert Inaba

61

9

8:16.6

 

2

1:06.4

 

10

58:01.1

15.5

9

2:03.7

 

10

42:48.1

14:16

37:40.4

1:52:15.9

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

103

Harris Hoelscher

69

1

5:47.8

 

1

1:11.8

 

1

41:29.5

21.7

1

1:14.4

 

1

28:54.6

9:38

 

1:18:38.2

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

107

Jimmy Fleming

71

1

5:13.8

 

1

1:09.3

 

1

42:41.4

21.1

2

0:59.5

 

1

29:12.7

9:44

 

1:19:16.7

2

177

Jim McCusker

71

2

6:11.4

 

2

1:56.0

 

2

45:14.3

19.9

3

1:28.5

 

3

36:25.2

12:08

11:58.8

1:31:15.6

3

229

Jay Stabler

73

3

9:04.5

 

3

2:00.3

 

3

58:58.7

15.3

1

0:49.1

 

2

36:17.2

12:06

27:53.3

1:47:10.0

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

190

Clifford Wilson

75

2

7:46.9

 

2

1:41.6

 

2

49:31.1

18.2

1

1:30.4

 

1

33:18.9

11:06

 

1:33:48.9

2

215

L. Waldo Leggett, Jr

75

1

6:00.4

 

1

1:35.3

 

3

50:23.2

17.9

2

1:42.6

 

2

39:16.9

13:05

5:09.5

1:38:58.5

3

231

Ole Lorenzetti

75

3

10:14.0

 

3

2:36.7

 

1

48:46.2

18.5

3

1:56.6

 

3

46:50.4

15:37

16:35.1

1:50:24.0

 

Clydsdale

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Brian Damon

**

9

5:47.9

 

5

1:24.6

 

2

38:56.1

23.1

4

0:49.5

 

1

22:31.1

7:30

 

1:09:29.3

2

2

Daniel Telles

37

8

5:37.7

 

4

1:13.8

 

1

38:43.5

23.2

2

0:38.3

 

3

25:21.0

8:27

2:05.1

1:11:34.4

3

3

John McIntyre

40

5

5:27.2

 

1

0:56.2

 

5

42:08.7

21.4

6

1:00.1

 

2

24:54.8

8:18

4:57.8

1:14:27.1

4

4

Paul Brice

47

3

4:34.6

 

14

45:28.0

 

 

 

 

10

1:10.6

 

4

25:26.6

8:29

7:10.5

1:16:39.8

5

5

Kerry Willis

51

4

5:23.6

 

6

1:25.8

 

3

39:12.0

23.0

7

1:05.9

 

11

31:14.9

10:25

8:53.0

1:18:22.3

6

6

Jason Andrews

36

10

5:52.1

 

2

1:12.4

 

6

42:20.6

21.3

5

0:54.2

 

9

28:40.7

9:33

9:30.7

1:19:00.0

7

7

Ed Murphey

48

11

6:15.8

 

10

2:12.9

 

7

42:48.7

21.0

9

1:09.6

 

5

26:35.7

8:52

9:33.5

1:19:02.8

8

8

Michael Ferfon

34

2

4:30.3

 

15

45:28.5

 

 

 

 

8

1:07.8

 

7

28:03.6

9:21

9:40.9

1:19:10.2

9

9

Guillaume Dubiton

28

1

4:11.3

 

9

1:49.9

 

8

43:08.1

20.9

13

1:43.1

 

8

28:30.2

9:30

9:53.4

1:19:22.7

10

10

Brion Cann

43

6

5:33.4

 

3

1:12.7

 

4

41:54.4

21.5

1

0:00.0

 

12

32:19.3

10:46

11:30.6

1:20:59.9

11

11

Michael Bienvenu

53

15

7:38.5

 

12

2:51.0

 

10

44:37.1

20.2

14

1:44.1

 

6

27:12.7

9:04

14:34.2

1:24:03.5

12

12

Jason Thompson

37

12

6:29.6

 

8

1:39.1

 

9

43:41.4

20.6

12

1:34.9

 

10

30:56.8

10:19

14:52.7

1:24:22.0

13

13

Chad Connally

37

7

5:35.8

 

7

1:32.1

 

11

45:02.4

20.0

11

1:26.5

 

14

33:42.3

11:14

17:49.8

1:27:19.1

14

14

Buster Caballero

29

13

6:40.2

 

11

2:34.5

 

13

53:37.6

16.8

15

1:46.2

 

13

33:32.8

11:11

28:42.1

1:38:11.4

15

15

Patrick Hubbard

65

14

6:55.2

 

13

3:03.6

 

12

50:56.0

17.7

3

0:42.6

 

15

39:16.6

13:05

31:24.8

1:40:54.1

 

Athena

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Alice May-Sexton

33

2

4:49.9

 

2

1:58.6

 

1

44:36.8

20.2

5

1:33.1

 

1

27:18.3

9:06

 

1:20:16.8

2

2

Becky Soderberg

26

1

4:25.2

 

3

2:03.4

 

3

52:39.9

17.1

2

1:01.1

 

2

32:09.9

10:43

12:02.8

1:32:19.6

3

3

Tanya Tingle

56

6

9:25.9

 

1

1:46.6

 

2

48:18.6

18.6

4

1:19.1

 

5

38:45.5

12:55

19:18.9

1:39:35.7

4

4

Liane Pomfret

45

3

5:45.9

 

6

3:09.6

 

4

54:20.6

16.6

6

2:13.8

 

3

35:44.6

11:55

20:57.7

1:41:14.6

5

5

Jean Ellis

30

4

5:58.9

 

4

2:44.8

 

5

57:08.4

15.8

3

1:17.8

 

6

42:00.4

14:00

28:53.5

1:49:10.3

6

6

Rhiannon Yanochko

30

5

7:30.2

 

5

3:04.1

 

6

1:05:14.1

13.8

1

0:51.4

 

4

36:47.5

12:16

33:10.4

1:53:27.3

 

Male Relay

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Team Bam Hurrican

49

1

4:35.8

 

1

40:55.7

 

 

 

 

1

0:21.5

 

1

20:19.9

6:46

 

1:06:12.9

 
Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Team Tri4HIM

56

1

6:06.2

 

1

1:33.1

 

1

40:16.8

22.4

1

29:30.7

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

 

1:17:26.9

 

Mixed Relay

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Team Featherly

99

2

5:34.9

 

1

0:52.6

 

2

56:39.3

15.9

1

0:29.1

 

2

21:43.1

7:14

 

1:25:19.1

2

2

Team D And D

47

1

5:31.8

 

2

1:27.5

 

1

46:15.2

19.5

2

0:34.6

 

3

39:04.2

13:01

7:34.2

1:32:53.3

3

3

Team Bcm Nurses

51

3

8:56.2

 

3

3:00.9

 

3

1:21:57.6

11.0

3

34:17.7

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

42:53.3

2:08:12.4