Cystic Fibrosis Stair Climb-Full

Age Group Results

September 30, 2017


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-18 19-99
Women: 0-18 19-99

Stair Climb - Full

Top

Female 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time
1 Cindy Page 103 0 35   32:01.1
2 Adalyne King 71 9 43 1:55.3 33:56.4
3 Evelyn Fetzner 50 0 46 2:09.2 34:10.4
4 Anya Hawkes 184 10 49 2:14.3 34:15.5
5 Adeline Leblanc 202 6 55 4:31.3 36:32.4
6 Laurel Broussard 14 0 62 9:32.4 41:33.6
7 Elisa Hawkes 186 4 66 10:28.5 42:29.7
8 Lily Tayar 151 9 75 16:01.5 48:02.7
9 Kate Dennis 193 4 80 18:19.6 50:20.8
10 Karina Hernandez 62 0 84 24:45.6 56:46.8
11 Lola Broussard 15 0 86 26:39.8 58:41.0
12 Ella Stavinoha 139 0 87 29:14.7 1:01:15.9
Top

Male 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time
1 Zachary Stavinoha 141 0 3   21:35.1
2 Mason Muller 94 0 6 1:17.5 22:52.7
3 Andrew Thomas 152 13 8 1:55.8 23:31.0
4 Austin Sumner 147 16 11 2:19.0 23:54.2
5 Matt Caston 24 0 17 5:09.8 26:44.9
6 Caden Lilley 81 10 20 6:02.1 27:37.3
7 Ryan McRae 196 8 22 7:20.4 28:55.6
8 Maximilian Torres 155 0 23 7:25.6 29:00.7
9 Logan King 73 12 27 8:25.8 30:00.9
10 Sean Bender 7 0 36 10:47.9 32:23.1
11 Jarrod Stevens 145 0 68 20:57.8 42:32.9
12 Gavin Sobrino 129 16 71 25:00.8 46:36.0
13 Stephen Stavinoha Pearland TX 140 0 74 25:31.1 47:06.2
Top

Female 19 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time
1 Lalita Yindeemark 175 23 7   23:16.4
2 Barbara Santi The Woodlands TX 119 46 10 0:37.2 23:53.7
3 Laura Lambert Houston TX 77 37 13 0:55.8 24:12.3
4 Pamela Paling Spring TX 105 49 16 2:26.2 25:42.7
5 Rachel Caston 25 29 18 3:59.6 27:16.1
6 Mary Donaldson Kinder LA 42 29 21 4:29.8 27:46.3
7 Jean Rose Cross Houston TX 34 33 24 5:47.0 29:03.5
8 Deanna Warren 164 28 28 6:44.5 30:01.0
9 Kristina Kohn Apt 8 HOUSTON 75 28 29 6:45.7 30:02.2
10 Melody King Houston TX 74 36 31 7:18.6 30:35.1
11 Allison O'Connor 99 30 34 8:32.3 31:48.8
12 Oanh Kargar Houston TX 69 49 39 10:09.7 33:26.2
13 Kendra Price 110 43 40 10:13.2 33:29.7
14 Natalie Villafranco 160 31 41 10:34.7 33:51.2
15 Leah Palmer Houston TX 106 39 42 10:37.1 33:53.5
16 Carrie Stavinoha 138 37 44 10:41.6 33:58.1
17 Sara Vanderford Magnolia TX 158 55 50 11:09.7 34:26.2
18 Brittany Beall 201 24 52 11:30.5 34:46.9
19 Charlet Ayala 3 31 54 12:39.8 35:56.3
20 Hollee Clawater 28 60 57 15:29.9 38:46.3
21 Jennifer Krieger 76 26 60 17:59.7 41:16.2
22 Courtney McAllister Pearland TX 89 43 61 18:11.7 41:28.2
23 Anna Stevens 144 30 63 18:46.3 42:02.7
24 Sophie Costilla 31 56 65 19:12.6 42:29.0
25 Alyssa Crowder 35 28 73 23:38.2 46:54.6
26 Mary Ward Houston TX 161 54 78 25:43.5 49:00.0
27 Liz Carrizal 20 42 82 31:43.5 55:00.0
28 Hanh Nguyen 98 41 83 31:44.3 55:00.7
29 Kyra Faught 48 33 88 48:04.4 1:11:20.9
Top

Male 19 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time
1 Norman Gwinn 57 55 1   19:35.6
2 Doramas Rodriguez 117 41 2 1:45.4 21:21.0
3 Kayvon Kargar 68 24 4 2:18.3 21:53.9
4 Robert Elliott 43 48 5 2:44.5 22:20.1
5 Brian Thomas 153 43 9 3:59.4 23:35.1
6 Brian Daricek 37 30 12 4:18.8 23:54.4
7 Sal Navarrete 97 35 14 4:56.7 24:32.3
8 Sean Muller 95 47 15 5:46.6 25:22.2
9 Nathan Lilley 84 37 19 7:57.1 27:32.7
10 Dian Worrell 172 20 25 9:57.4 29:33.0
11 Andy Bishop 9 37 26 10:22.3 29:57.9
12 Robert Bailey Spring TX 5 57 30 10:44.1 30:19.8
13 Austin Faught 46 35 32 11:05.3 30:40.9
14 Chad Cross Houston TX 33 33 33 11:31.1 31:06.7
15 Guillermo Zarate 176 38 37 13:36.4 33:12.0
16 Devin Knapp 197 25 38 13:48.8 33:24.4
17 Andrew Fetzner 49 32 45 14:33.0 34:08.6
18 Ryan Bishop 182 28 47 14:34.9 34:10.5
19 John MacKel 87 45 48 14:35.6 34:11.2
20 Art Munoz 191 37 51 15:06.3 34:41.9
21 Mark Leblanc 203 54 53 15:29.6 35:05.2
22 Adam Dillaplain 41 38 56 17:28.1 37:03.7
23 Morgan Page 104 29 58 20:41.8 40:17.4
24 Bryan Broussard 13 37 59 21:29.8 41:05.4
25 Frank Halter Spring TX 58 64 64 22:28.5 42:04.1
26 Ted Hawkes 183 36 67 22:54.5 42:30.1
27 William Wright Spring TX 174 27 69 25:08.5 44:44.1
28 Nick Crowder 36 28 70 26:58.3 46:33.9
29 Abraham Sobrino 127 38 72 27:15.6 46:51.2
30 Joseph Tayar 150 33 76 28:27.7 48:03.3
31 Patrick Ward 163 58 77 29:24.3 48:59.9
32 Mark Dennis 40 39 79 30:44.4 50:20.0
33 Vivek Purohit 111 33 81 32:55.9 52:31.6
34 Gonzalo Munoz 96 24 85 37:12.3 56:48.0