Choco Loco 5K

Age Group Results

January 24, 2015


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing Inc(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Victoria Webster 374 30 9   19:55.8 19:55.8 6:25/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adolfo Gomez 149 32 1   17:37.5 17:37.5 5:41/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melanie Bell 27 46 27   21:36.8 21:36.8 6:57/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Maliszewski 237 42 4   18:27.3 18:27.3 5:57/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bailey Peschel 490 0 23   21:24.0 21:24.0 6:54/M
2 Jacqueline Cruz 466 14 40 1:20.0 22:44.0 22:44.8 7:20/M
3 Freweini Hood 184 10 69 3:22.6 24:46.6 24:53.1 7:59/M
4 Katie Grillo 160 14 70 3:23.0 24:47.0 24:52.6 8:00/M
5 Madison Reed 311 12 121 6:11.8 27:35.8 27:38.7 8:54/M
6 Elisa Grillo 159 10 122 6:12.5 27:36.5 27:41.3 8:54/M
7 Reece McIntosh 258 11 193 9:38.2 31:02.2 31:42.1 10:01/M
8 Kaylei Smith 405 14 264 12:43.8 34:07.8 34:08.2 11:00/M
9 Bethany Bierig 428 0 330 15:48.0 37:12.0 37:34.4 12:00/M
10 Ansley Gaudette 138 11 355 17:43.0 39:07.0 39:58.7 12:37/M
11 Caitlin Wilson 388 12 368 18:46.0 40:10.0 40:48.5 12:57/M
12 Chloe Pillow 299 10 381 20:21.3 41:45.3 42:45.7 13:28/M
13 Olivia Bursnall 52 10 390 21:07.8 42:31.8 43:10.3 13:43/M
14 Danielle Cruz 467 12 406 22:47.2 44:11.2 45:03.9 14:15/M
15 Alexis Bielamowicz 459 11 408 22:55.4 44:19.4 45:12.9 14:18/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joaquin Arriagada 15 13 18   21:01.3 21:06.3 6:47/M
2 John Cruz 465 14 39 1:42.2 22:43.5 22:43.9 7:20/M
3 Blak Smith 403 10 47 2:33.9 23:35.2 23:35.2 7:36/M
4 Flynn Kelleher 206 10 51 2:59.3 24:00.6 24:18.1 7:45/M
5 Kai Adlakha 7 7 95 5:16.0 26:17.3 26:34.0 8:29/M
6 Leonid Kolonin 213 7 130 6:46.6 27:47.9 28:09.0 8:58/M
7 Sam Hoffman 182 11 138 7:12.1 28:13.4 28:33.1 9:06/M
8 Kodey Saldana 324 11 222 11:11.6 32:12.9 32:19.2 10:23/M
9 Danial Jones 3 11 260 12:50.1 33:51.4 33:51.4 10:55/M
10 Luke Newman 277 9 268 13:14.7 34:16.0 35:12.4 11:03/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brittany Reed 310 16 60   24:28.3 24:31.2 7:54/M
2 Allison French 125 17 87 1:26.1 25:54.5 25:57.8 8:21/M
3 Sandra Silva 497 16 105 2:21.2 26:49.5 26:55.4 8:39/M
4 Madison Carter 412 15 133 3:35.6 28:03.9 28:07.1 9:03/M
5 Leann Anderson 12 15 144 3:51.6 28:19.9 28:24.6 9:08/M
6 Emma Glose 146 15 145 3:51.9 28:20.2 28:24.6 9:08/M
7 Anita Kapyur 204 19 152 4:08.8 28:37.1 29:22.4 9:14/M
8 Kathy Wei 377 19 153 4:09.1 28:37.4 29:22.5 9:14/M
9 Sarah Kirby 211 16 164 4:40.1 29:08.4 29:22.0 9:24/M
10 Hannah Stefani 350 16 166 4:47.8 29:16.1 29:29.6 9:26/M
11 Priscilla Gaytan 410 19 359 14:56.0 39:24.3 39:30.4 12:43/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rodrigo Silva 496 18 10   20:00.1 20:00.1 6:27/M
2 Yash Tarkunde 359 19 150 8:33.2 28:33.3 29:18.0 9:13/M
3 Marc G Gutierrez 506 19 194 11:03.4 31:03.5 31:50.1 10:01/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cristina Tovar 521 20 20   21:19.2 21:20.2 6:53/M
2 Danielle Yoho 393 24 35 1:13.6 22:32.8 22:36.7 7:16/M
3 Jean Beagle 458 24 54 2:49.1 24:08.3 24:13.6 7:47/M
4 Ashley Chin 68 22 64 3:21.1 24:40.3 24:42.0 7:57/M
5 Liz Martinez 245 20 75 3:40.1 24:59.3 25:49.3 8:04/M
6 Tori Haynes 430 23 83 4:23.5 25:42.7 25:53.1 8:17/M
7 Julia Crumm 85 20 117 6:15.4 27:34.6 28:16.5 8:54/M
8 Katherine Gautreaux 139 24 126 6:21.0 27:40.2 27:46.1 8:55/M
9 Hannah Merritt 265 22 163 7:45.8 29:05.0 29:25.3 9:23/M
10 Samantha Scarborough 331 24 186 9:01.2 30:20.4 30:26.8 9:47/M
11 Melissa Frank 472 22 209 10:25.9 31:45.1 31:57.0 10:15/M
12 Lauren Meadors 486 23 211 10:28.0 31:47.2 32:04.8 10:15/M
13 Jessica Kerr 209 20 237 11:30.4 32:49.6 33:37.0 10:35/M
14 Kayla Hollingsworth 183 21 239 11:37.1 32:56.3 33:33.8 10:37/M
15 Tynda Calk 54 24 243 11:46.1 33:05.3 33:09.5 10:40/M
16 Kimberly Fritz 126 23 282 13:52.3 35:11.5 36:40.7 11:21/M
17 Samantha Krouse 215 22 309 15:15.8 36:35.0 37:19.3 11:48/M
18 Lily Ramon 491 23 311 15:22.9 36:42.1 36:52.3 11:50/M
19 Susie Rivera 494 22 319 15:31.6 36:50.8 36:50.8 11:53/M
20 Shelby Leger 223 23 332 15:57.9 37:17.1 37:27.9 12:02/M
21 Angela McDuff 484 24 344 17:04.2 38:23.4 38:23.4 12:23/M
22 Leah Oliver 286 23 346 17:12.5 38:31.7 38:42.7 12:25/M
23 Amanda Cotler 79 22 347 17:12.6 38:31.8 38:43.3 12:25/M
24 Corynn Bolton 39 22 430 32:20.4 53:39.6 54:34.8 17:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vu Pham 296 21 11   20:07.3 20:08.5 6:29/M
2 Grant Gurrola 164 24 31 2:06.0 22:13.4 22:18.6 7:10/M
3 Colin Latham 218 23 34 2:20.5 22:27.8 22:37.0 7:15/M
4 Geriet Crumm 84 23 102 6:35.7 26:43.0 27:24.2 8:37/M
5 Andre Gautreaux 140 24 127 7:34.0 27:41.4 27:46.9 8:56/M
6 Aaron Cox 80 23 171 9:21.1 29:28.4 29:39.8 9:30/M
7 Jared Lakind 478 22 308 16:27.2 36:34.5 36:41.9 11:48/M
8 Rodolfo Castillo 61 22 341 17:32.5 37:39.8 38:16.3 12:09/M
9 Douglas Waldrep 372 24 403 23:22.6 43:29.9 43:29.9 14:02/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bri Stark 349 28 16   21:00.0 21:01.7 6:46/M
2 Andrea Rood 320 29 21 0:21.1 21:21.2 21:21.2 6:53/M
3 Kate Horton 188 25 26 0:35.5 21:35.5 21:40.4 6:58/M
4 Minako Tatsumi 360 29 48 2:41.9 23:41.9 23:43.9 7:38/M
5 Natalie Harvey 171 28 79 4:19.6 25:19.7 25:23.6 8:10/M
6 Doris Conley 74 28 82 4:41.8 25:41.9 25:44.2 8:17/M
7 Lianna Menchaca 264 28 91 5:06.2 26:06.3 26:06.3 8:25/M
8 Erin Scherr 334 25 96 5:27.8 26:27.8 26:49.6 8:32/M
9 Chtistine Almazar 9 26 107 5:54.8 26:54.8 27:02.9 8:41/M
10 Dizhi (dee) Marlow 240 25 114 6:22.3 27:22.4 27:50.0 8:50/M
11 Annabelle Davis 93 25 128 6:44.7 27:44.8 28:26.9 8:57/M
12 Julie Tran 408 28 132 7:03.3 28:03.4 28:10.5 9:03/M
13 Emily Norboge 281 27 174 8:35.5 29:35.6 30:17.7 9:33/M
14 Brittany Lopez 230 26 176 8:44.5 29:44.6 29:44.6 9:35/M
15 Maria Patti 291 27 187 9:40.2 30:40.3 30:46.4 9:54/M
16 Iraiz Hurton 514 26 189 9:45.2 30:45.2 30:47.0 9:55/M
17 Kelcie Berry 33 25 196 10:19.5 31:19.6 31:51.6 10:06/M
18 Kristen Arthur 16 28 201 10:26.5 31:26.6 32:00.2 10:08/M
19 Rachel Kearse 205 28 202 10:28.2 31:28.3 32:00.7 10:09/M
20 Erica Veil 368 29 203 10:29.5 31:29.6 31:29.6 10:09/M
21 Valerie Galloway 131 27 207 10:43.9 31:43.9 32:14.0 10:14/M
22 Kadija Hassanali 172 25 214 10:52.8 31:52.8 32:12.0 10:17/M
23 Dani Griffith 157 27 217 10:58.5 31:58.5 32:13.0 10:19/M
24 Kelsey Schaefer 332 26 224 11:16.4 32:16.5 32:36.3 10:25/M
25 Laura Wildman 382 29 226 11:17.9 32:18.0 32:57.7 10:25/M
26 Hailey Janecka 195 29 238 11:53.2 32:53.3 33:39.0 10:36/M
27 Jessica Williby 503 29 244 12:06.4 33:06.5 33:16.4 10:41/M
28 Sarah Leak 414 27 261 12:55.9 33:56.0 34:18.5 10:57/M
29 Leslie Fowler 122 26 276 13:52.7 34:52.8 35:13.7 11:15/M
30 Lacey Barnes 22 25 278 13:55.3 34:55.4 35:34.9 11:16/M
31 Kathryn Mainwaring 235 29 281 14:02.8 35:02.9 35:12.5 11:18/M
32 Keri Birk 35 26 287 14:17.4 35:17.4 35:17.4 11:23/M
33 Katy McInally 256 25 295 14:51.0 35:51.1 36:13.5 11:34/M
34 Adriana Cutting 90 29 296 14:57.7 35:57.7 36:53.2 11:36/M
35 Jennifer Godbold 147 26 303 15:27.7 36:27.7 36:47.6 11:45/M
36 Katie Qualls 304 28 306 15:30.3 36:30.4 37:20.5 11:46/M
37 Jennifer Williams 383 25 307 15:31.0 36:31.1 37:35.1 11:47/M
38 Nicole Loftin 228 28 313 15:42.9 36:43.0 36:43.0 11:51/M
39 Jessika McKernan 260 26 314 15:44.9 36:44.9 37:30.9 11:51/M
40 Cara Wortman 507 25 324 16:00.6 37:00.7 37:54.7 11:56/M
41 Janice Lu 232 27 338 16:39.0 37:39.1 38:15.6 12:09/M
42 Taylor Little 226 25 351 17:56.2 38:56.2 38:56.2 12:34/M
43 Hayley Norton 282 25 352 17:56.4 38:56.5 38:56.5 12:34/M
44 Michelle Bell 28 27 361 18:36.2 39:36.2 39:44.8 12:46/M
45 Emily Peltier 293 28 362 18:36.4 39:36.4 39:44.7 12:46/M
46 Sylvia Tran 416 28 375 20:05.9 41:05.9 42:36.6 13:15/M
47 Sydni Benso 31 28 392 21:41.0 42:41.1 42:52.5 13:46/M
48 Joy Glanville 145 29 393 21:41.1 42:41.2 42:50.4 13:46/M
49 Ashley Alvear 435 27 396 21:56.5 42:56.6 43:45.8 13:51/M
50 Audrey McKenna 259 26 402 22:29.3 43:29.3 43:29.3 14:02/M
51 Jenn Chavez 67 27 418 27:38.8 48:38.9 48:50.0 15:41/M
52 Kelly Capshaw 57 28 420 29:03.6 50:03.7 50:21.0 16:09/M
53 Lynsey Jones 199 27 421 29:05.0 50:05.1 50:21.7 16:09/M
54 Katie Gundy 409 27 422 29:21.6 50:21.7 50:21.7 16:15/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Hayes 456 25 13   20:35.3 20:35.3 6:38/M
2 Charles Crandell 82 29 61 3:59.5 24:34.8 24:41.6 7:55/M
3 Tyler Collins 73 28 67 4:07.1 24:42.5 24:55.0 7:58/M
4 Brandon Swartz 355 29 81 5:04.1 25:39.4 25:59.0 8:16/M
5 Nick Stueve 353 25 86 5:15.4 25:50.8 26:14.3 8:20/M
6 Richard Thomas 362 29 100 6:03.1 26:38.5 26:48.7 8:35/M
7 Tyler Cutting 91 29 104 6:13.5 26:48.8 27:44.4 8:39/M
8 Doug Clifton 70 28 106 6:16.8 26:52.1 27:05.5 8:40/M
9 Omar Wahidi 501 28 154 8:03.9 28:39.3 28:43.0 9:15/M
10 Hussain Abdulhussain 5 29 169 8:51.4 29:26.8 29:49.7 9:30/M
11 Nick Norboge 280 27 173 8:59.3 29:34.6 30:16.8 9:32/M
12 Javon Martel 242 27 178 9:11.5 29:46.8 29:46.8 9:36/M
13 Alex Valdez 415 26 192 10:21.6 30:56.9 30:56.9 9:59/M
14 Joseph Clarke 69 29 234 11:52.0 32:27.3 33:03.0 10:28/M
15 Stephen Kradzinski 214 27 247 12:40.5 33:15.8 33:39.9 10:44/M
16 Jake Lewis 224 27 293 15:00.5 35:35.8 35:35.8 11:29/M
17 Frederick Mathew 247 28 302 15:50.5 36:25.9 36:49.9 11:45/M
18 Lucas McKernan 261 25 327 16:30.2 37:05.5 37:51.3 11:58/M
19 Oscar Olivares 285 28 358 18:46.2 39:21.6 39:49.8 12:42/M
20 Luis Garcia 473 28 374 20:14.9 40:50.2 41:44.1 13:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Liz Grant 155 32 15   20:54.7 21:49.1 6:45/M
2 Melinda Bertrand 34 33 57 3:21.8 24:16.6 24:30.4 7:50/M
3 Ashley Birsa 36 31 80 4:41.1 25:35.8 25:38.7 8:15/M
4 Betty Ritchie 434 33 90 5:11.4 26:06.1 26:12.0 8:25/M
5 Jennifer Montoya 272 30 110 6:17.5 27:12.3 27:12.3 8:46/M
6 Michelle Ragan 305 30 111 6:18.9 27:13.7 27:29.2 8:47/M
7 Sarah Stockdale 352 30 118 6:40.2 27:34.9 27:51.6 8:54/M
8 Sherry Royce 321 32 119 6:40.7 27:35.5 27:52.1 8:54/M
9 Claire De Roode 95 31 124 6:42.6 27:37.4 27:41.8 8:55/M
10 Stephanie Flinn 121 31 131 7:02.8 27:57.5 28:02.5 9:01/M
11 Melease Leger 222 30 134 7:09.6 28:04.3 28:16.1 9:03/M
12 Glendy Lau 219 34 139 7:19.2 28:13.9 28:17.5 9:06/M
13 Sean Dolan 109 30 141 7:19.9 28:14.7 29:19.8 9:06/M
14 Jessa Newman 276 33 143 7:24.9 28:19.7 28:24.6 9:08/M
15 Trisha Harvey 402 34 149 7:36.7 28:31.5 28:41.3 9:12/M
16 Claudia Nell 275 31 161 8:05.7 29:00.5 29:19.3 9:21/M
17 Erin Montoya 270 34 162 8:05.9 29:00.6 29:00.6 9:21/M
18 Crystal Arredondo 14 32 172 8:39.0 29:33.8 29:33.8 9:32/M
19 Meghan Hayden 173 32 181 9:09.7 30:04.5 30:13.6 9:42/M
20 Christin Carr 60 31 188 9:46.9 30:41.7 30:54.7 9:54/M
21 Tamara Freeman 123 34 225 11:22.5 32:17.3 32:23.4 10:25/M
22 Aarthi Inampudi 190 32 251 12:37.6 33:32.4 34:33.3 10:49/M
23 Loren Johnson 196 30 257 12:43.9 33:38.6 33:59.0 10:51/M
24 Ashley Jozwiak 200 31 267 13:21.1 34:15.9 34:43.9 11:03/M
25 Melody Ruddell 322 34 270 13:26.4 34:21.1 34:50.6 11:05/M
26 Nicole Janecka 194 32 280 14:06.7 35:01.5 35:46.2 11:18/M
27 Olivia Ruiz 323 33 284 14:19.4 35:14.2 35:42.8 11:22/M
28 Cristy Rauseo 492 31 288 14:25.9 35:20.7 35:50.3 11:24/M
29 Denis Deleon 509 32 290 14:30.7 35:25.5 35:52.5 11:25/M
30 Jennifer Werling 378 31 304 15:34.1 36:28.9 36:49.3 11:46/M
31 Christine O'Day 284 31 305 15:34.2 36:29.0 37:20.3 11:46/M
32 Mimi Chandrabose 66 34 315 15:51.4 36:46.2 37:50.5 11:52/M
33 Jacqui Sikes 342 33 318 15:54.5 36:49.3 36:49.3 11:53/M
34 Mgbore Sheldon 438 33 321 15:59.4 36:54.1 37:36.4 11:54/M
35 Crissy Smothers 348 31 326 16:08.8 37:03.5 37:14.6 11:57/M
36 Tasha Smith 1 33 333 16:25.4 37:20.2 37:32.3 12:03/M
37 Emily Castro 62 32 337 16:39.6 37:34.4 37:34.4 12:07/M
38 Kalen Phillips 298 32 339 16:44.4 37:39.2 38:04.2 12:09/M
39 Heidi Stehling 437 30 348 17:40.7 38:35.4 38:58.8 12:27/M
40 Prerna Yadav 392 34 349 17:57.9 38:52.7 39:58.3 12:32/M
41 Kelli Dinneen 105 32 365 19:06.8 40:01.6 40:01.6 12:55/M
42 Therese Lepage 439 32 369 19:25.4 40:20.2 40:45.4 13:01/M
43 Kelly McDonald 255 33 372 19:52.2 40:47.0 41:24.5 13:09/M
44 Tina Hoang 179 30 377 20:21.5 41:16.3 41:30.9 13:19/M
45 Brandy Jones 198 32 378 20:29.0 41:23.8 42:05.2 13:21/M
46 Callie Hartmann 170 32 389 21:32.0 42:26.8 42:26.8 13:41/M
47 Sarah Perez 294 30 394 21:47.0 42:41.8 42:42.1 13:46/M
48 Mary Torres 364 34 395 21:58.9 42:53.6 43:03.4 13:50/M
49 Laura Galvan 132 31 397 22:08.0 43:02.8 43:20.8 13:53/M
50 Yemmi Deluna 100 33 400 22:31.8 43:26.5 44:16.4 14:01/M
51 Rashmi Murthy 273 31 409 23:25.3 44:20.0 44:20.0 14:18/M
52 Lashonda Rochon 316 34 410 23:29.2 44:24.0 44:30.7 14:19/M
53 Tina Viss 370 34 415 25:04.5 45:59.2 46:20.4 14:50/M
54 Heather Hamilton 166 33 419 27:59.4 48:54.2 49:29.4 15:46/M
55 Veronica Estrada 118 32 424 30:38.1 51:32.9 52:22.3 16:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rafael Romero 318 30 2   17:47.4 17:47.9 5:44/M
2 Matthew Debruin 96 30 5 0:58.3 18:45.7 18:45.7 6:03/M
3 Ismael Carvajal 449 32 7 1:49.9 19:37.3 19:39.1 6:20/M
4 Brian Jack 192 31 45 5:39.8 23:27.2 23:27.2 7:34/M
5 Eliton Luz 233 34 50 6:01.7 23:49.2 23:51.4 7:41/M
6 Aloysius Dsouza 111 31 52 6:19.2 24:06.7 24:21.9 7:46/M
7 Nicolas Ramirez 520 31 55 6:21.6 24:09.1 24:09.1 7:47/M
8 Kris Winder 389 33 59 6:40.5 24:28.0 25:06.8 7:54/M
9 Robert Harvey 401 34 68 6:56.0 24:43.5 24:52.5 7:58/M
10 Cory Reed 308 32 135 10:17.9 28:05.4 28:21.4 9:04/M
11 Chris Marlow 241 30 155 10:52.0 28:39.4 28:39.4 9:15/M
12 Tom Henry 455 30 185 12:30.8 30:18.2 30:27.9 9:46/M
13 Francisco Montoya 271 33 323 19:13.1 37:00.5 37:00.5 11:56/M
14 Everett Walla 373 32 336 19:42.8 37:30.2 37:43.2 12:06/M
15 Darren McDuff 485 34 345 20:36.5 38:24.0 38:24.0 12:23/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephanie Milne 267 38 63   24:38.2 24:42.9 7:57/M
2 Kara Chan 65 35 77 0:37.6 25:15.9 25:34.6 8:09/M
3 Norma Nunez 283 36 98 1:50.7 26:28.9 26:34.5 8:32/M
4 Nakia Coy 81 39 137 3:30.0 28:08.3 28:12.6 9:05/M
5 Irma Gaytan 141 38 157 4:07.6 28:45.8 28:51.2 9:16/M
6 Tammy Gonzales 150 35 159 4:17.3 28:55.6 29:42.6 9:20/M
7 Wendy Stewart 351 38 165 4:33.1 29:11.4 29:31.9 9:25/M
8 Amanda Baumle 24 39 177 5:08.3 29:46.6 29:46.6 9:36/M
9 Kamilah Holmes 422 36 182 5:35.7 30:14.0 30:28.0 9:45/M
10 Katie Cope 77 35 197 6:41.7 31:20.0 31:20.0 10:06/M
11 Gloria E Ortega 287 35 204 6:57.3 31:35.6 31:52.2 10:11/M
12 Nohemy Santos 328 37 215 7:17.1 31:55.4 32:40.8 10:18/M
13 Amber Colbert 71 37 218 7:21.5 31:59.8 31:59.8 10:19/M
14 Sue Bounthanh 41 37 221 7:30.4 32:08.6 32:21.7 10:22/M
15 Heather Dusek 115 35 230 7:46.0 32:24.2 33:12.5 10:27/M
16 Suzanne Pham 297 35 241 8:23.7 33:01.9 34:10.2 10:39/M
17 Grace Chan 64 38 250 8:53.6 33:31.9 34:30.2 10:49/M
18 Gina Galcan 129 39 263 9:20.6 33:58.9 34:16.8 10:57/M
19 Regina White 436 35 271 9:42.9 34:21.2 34:51.3 11:05/M
20 Shannan Hays 174 38 277 10:17.0 34:55.3 35:33.2 11:16/M
21 Nytzia Deason 470 36 279 10:22.4 35:00.7 35:04.5 11:17/M
22 Estee Grier 156 39 285 10:38.6 35:16.8 35:16.8 11:23/M
23 Lisa Logan 229 37 292 10:54.5 35:32.8 35:51.3 11:28/M
24 Valerie Daugherty 423 39 300 11:45.2 36:23.4 36:36.3 11:44/M
25 Sheila Echols 116 37 331 12:35.1 37:13.4 37:22.1 12:00/M
26 Mital Brahmbhatt 44 35 340 13:01.3 37:39.6 38:04.2 12:09/M
27 Christy Francis 421 35 343 13:29.3 38:07.6 38:07.6 12:18/M
28 Angel Gillum 144 36 357 14:37.5 39:15.8 40:07.4 12:40/M
29 Rae Dolan 108 37 363 15:07.1 39:45.4 39:45.4 12:49/M
30 Roxann Bennett 30 38 367 15:25.9 40:04.2 40:29.0 12:55/M
31 Elaina Harris 168 36 370 15:43.8 40:22.1 40:22.1 13:01/M
32 Samantha Malina 236 36 371 16:04.4 40:42.6 40:46.9 13:08/M
33 Shannon Gaudette 136 39 373 16:11.7 40:50.0 41:42.4 13:10/M
34 Angelina Gale 130 36 376 16:34.6 41:12.9 41:30.9 13:17/M
35 Gisselle Matta 249 38 407 19:36.2 44:14.5 44:14.5 14:16/M
36 Margaret Collins 72 36 427 28:48.2 53:26.5 53:54.1 17:14/M
37 Marianna Horowitz 187 35 429 28:59.0 53:37.2 54:14.4 17:18/M
38 Lisa Sawyer 330 39 431 29:55.6 54:33.9 55:10.7 17:36/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Antonio Marchesano 518 38 3   18:23.4 18:24.1 5:56/M
2 Miguel Torres 510 35 14 2:23.6 20:47.0 20:48.4 6:42/M
3 Ross Garrett 135 37 29 3:40.6 22:04.0 22:06.5 7:07/M
4 Cabral Williams 384 36 32 3:54.5 22:18.0 22:20.2 7:12/M
5 Clayton Bankson 433 38 33 4:00.3 22:23.8 22:23.8 7:13/M
6 Jose Lova 523 39 36 4:11.2 22:34.7 22:34.7 7:17/M
7 Trevor Taggart 357 37 38 4:11.3 22:34.8 22:45.3 7:17/M
8 Adam Herrera 447 35 56 5:47.9 24:11.4 24:54.5 7:48/M
9 Raphael Damico 92 39 89 7:37.9 26:01.4 26:21.7 8:24/M
10 Sterling Adlakha 6 38 94 7:53.6 26:17.0 26:33.6 8:29/M
11 Ricardo Gomez 148 38 112 8:51.5 27:14.9 27:23.5 8:47/M
12 Jason Cooper 76 36 115 9:02.4 27:25.9 27:58.0 8:51/M
13 Thi Bui 50 39 123 9:13.6 27:37.0 28:09.8 8:55/M
14 Dax Deason 469 37 179 11:24.8 29:48.3 30:14.4 9:37/M
15 Javier Santos 329 39 200 13:02.6 31:26.1 32:11.0 10:08/M
16 Josh Gurley 475 35 245 14:45.2 33:08.6 33:32.3 10:41/M
17 David Sides 341 35 246 14:49.6 33:13.1 33:13.1 10:43/M
18 Ming Zhu 396 35 252 15:09.2 33:32.6 34:39.1 10:49/M
19 Chuck Graham 154 39 272 16:01.7 34:25.2 34:58.2 11:06/M
20 Jason Coker 429 38 328 18:44.4 37:07.9 37:44.1 11:58/M
21 Chris Von Eljaszewicz 371 37 386 23:34.6 41:58.0 42:05.1 13:32/M
22 Joseph Mancuso 239 35 387 23:48.2 42:11.6 42:46.6 13:36/M
23 Sid Baweja 25 37 401 25:03.6 43:27.0 44:19.2 14:01/M
24 Benny Horowitz 186 39 428 35:13.0 53:36.5 54:13.7 17:17/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mari McCain 413 40 49   23:48.6 23:50.1 7:41/M
2 Danielle Devine 103 42 58 0:38.2 24:26.8 24:26.8 7:53/M
3 Charlotte French 124 40 62 0:47.3 24:35.9 24:37.7 7:56/M
4 Jennifer Berman 32 40 71 1:01.5 24:50.2 24:53.7 8:01/M
5 Erika Sampson 325 41 93 2:19.1 26:07.8 26:10.7 8:25/M
6 Joyce Attaway 17 40 113 3:26.7 27:15.4 27:23.9 8:47/M
7 Martha Parker 289 41 116 3:40.0 27:28.7 27:34.4 8:52/M
8 Kendall Hopper 185 42 148 4:39.5 28:28.2 29:08.9 9:11/M
9 Anastasia Taggart 356 40 160 5:10.3 28:58.9 29:10.0 9:21/M
10 Jennifer Smith 347 41 170 5:38.2 29:26.8 29:42.0 9:30/M
11 Kayla Nguyen 278 43 184 6:28.0 30:16.6 30:44.5 9:46/M
12 Kay Hill 178 44 205 7:47.6 31:36.2 32:02.5 10:12/M
13 Amy Alvarez 10 44 213 8:01.5 31:50.2 32:36.9 10:16/M
14 Angelica Salazar 522 44 223 8:26.0 32:14.7 32:14.7 10:24/M
15 Jennifer Townsend 397 41 227 8:30.6 32:19.3 32:43.6 10:25/M
16 Melissa McPherson 262 42 231 8:35.8 32:24.5 32:53.9 10:27/M
17 Kathy Melloy 263 43 233 8:37.2 32:25.9 32:53.7 10:27/M
18 Laura Badeau 19 40 255 9:47.3 33:36.0 34:02.1 10:50/M
19 Julie Vu 399 41 258 10:02.5 33:51.2 34:07.9 10:55/M
20 Tammy Hodges 180 44 265 10:19.8 34:08.5 35:03.9 11:01/M
21 Cecille Legaspi 420 44 275 10:57.7 34:46.4 34:46.4 11:13/M
22 Jissette Braganza 43 42 283 11:23.2 35:11.9 36:08.4 11:21/M
23 Daintee Dietz 446 41 286 11:28.7 35:17.4 35:46.6 11:23/M
24 Jennifer Jones 197 41 297 12:14.0 36:02.7 36:41.4 11:37/M
25 Jennifer Roberts 400 40 320 13:03.4 36:52.1 37:44.2 11:54/M
26 Melanie McCoy 254 43 322 13:05.6 36:54.3 37:16.4 11:54/M
27 Kimberly Wilson 385 44 334 13:33.3 37:22.0 37:24.3 12:03/M
28 Sonja Edwards 471 44 356 15:22.1 39:10.8 39:20.1 12:38/M
29 Melanie Deen 97 42 360 15:44.8 39:33.5 40:06.5 12:45/M
30 Stacy Mancuso 238 41 388 18:24.5 42:13.2 42:46.6 13:37/M
31 Melissa Loy 231 43 391 18:48.5 42:37.1 43:31.2 13:45/M
32 Yvette Talmage 358 43 414 21:42.0 45:30.7 45:53.2 14:41/M
33 Lara M McElmunt 508 43 416 22:47.2 46:35.9 46:35.9 15:02/M
34 Anne Teulet Branco 361 43 417 24:34.8 48:23.5 49:32.1 15:36/M
35 Michelle Despain 101 44 426 28:05.4 51:54.0 52:30.9 16:45/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Max Dunlap 112 42 12   20:33.9 20:41.4 6:38/M
2 Sean Kelleher 208 43 19 0:36.1 21:10.1 21:26.9 6:50/M
3 Sean Cummings 87 44 41 2:26.3 23:00.3 23:06.4 7:25/M
4 Richard Gibbons 395 43 72 4:17.8 24:51.7 25:52.3 8:01/M
5 Ricardo Campos 55 42 85 5:16.4 25:50.4 26:36.5 8:20/M
6 Scott Anderson 406 44 109 6:36.3 27:10.3 27:20.3 8:46/M
7 Daniel Ramirez 306 40 156 8:10.2 28:44.2 29:21.2 9:16/M
8 Andre Robert 454 41 183 9:42.3 30:16.3 30:26.1 9:46/M
9 Jeff McIntosh 257 43 195 10:31.9 31:05.9 31:45.9 10:02/M
10 Charles Alvarez 11 43 212 11:15.7 31:49.7 32:36.9 10:16/M
11 Keith Ostfeld 288 43 236 12:15.2 32:49.2 32:49.2 10:35/M
12 Brian Jones 2 42 259 13:17.3 33:51.3 33:51.5 10:55/M
13 Robert Gaudette 137 41 354 18:32.7 39:06.7 39:59.9 12:37/M
14 Aaron Barch 21 42 384 21:15.7 41:49.6 42:50.8 13:29/M
15 Paul Townsend 398 41 399 22:43.2 43:17.2 43:17.2 13:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leslie Medley Russell 463 48 42   23:07.1 23:11.1 7:27/M
2 Melinda Maillet 234 47 76 2:07.0 25:14.2 25:16.9 8:08/M
3 Emma Beisswenger 26 48 103 3:40.5 26:47.7 27:00.5 8:38/M
4 Ellen Cummings 86 45 129 4:39.5 27:46.6 27:46.6 8:57/M
5 Saki Indakwa 191 45 147 5:18.7 28:25.9 28:59.8 9:10/M
6 Loredana Farinelli 119 45 198 8:16.6 31:23.8 31:43.3 10:07/M
7 Barbara Pastalaniec 290 45 216 8:50.6 31:57.7 32:05.0 10:18/M
8 Jo Thun 363 48 219 9:00.1 32:07.2 33:44.6 10:22/M
9 Marilyn Wolff 391 46 220 9:00.5 32:07.7 33:44.3 10:22/M
10 Carolyn Reed 309 49 228 9:12.7 32:19.9 32:22.5 10:25/M
11 Diane Kelleher 207 48 235 9:42.0 32:49.2 33:37.3 10:35/M
12 Susanne Boone 40 48 240 9:54.5 33:01.6 34:10.2 10:39/M
13 Shayna Bolton 38 48 242 9:57.5 33:04.6 33:04.6 10:40/M
14 Char Maloy 482 46 248 10:12.2 33:19.3 33:42.2 10:45/M
15 Eric Hoffland 181 47 262 10:51.0 33:58.2 33:58.2 10:57/M
16 Simone Grillo 161 45 266 11:07.4 34:14.6 34:22.9 11:03/M
17 Sylvia Escobedo 117 45 269 11:09.0 34:16.2 35:12.3 11:03/M
18 Debbie Bryant 462 49 294 12:35.3 35:42.5 36:12.5 11:31/M
19 Adriana Loebl 227 45 299 13:11.4 36:18.5 36:35.9 11:43/M
20 Tracy Renfroe 312 49 335 14:15.4 37:22.5 37:26.0 12:03/M
21 Corina Buentello 48 47 353 15:51.5 38:58.7 39:29.1 12:34/M
22 Monica Garcia 133 45 364 16:51.7 39:58.8 40:45.1 12:54/M
23 Laura Heaton 477 49 380 18:37.8 41:45.0 41:45.0 13:28/M
24 Kelly Pillow 300 46 382 18:38.2 41:45.4 42:45.4 13:28/M
25 Stephanie Wilson 386 47 383 18:40.3 41:47.4 42:16.9 13:29/M
26 Susan Neal 426 46 385 18:45.7 41:52.9 42:26.9 13:30/M
27 Karen Cornehl 78 49 412 22:17.5 45:24.6 46:17.1 14:39/M
28 Candace Hardin 167 45 413 22:18.3 45:25.4 46:16.9 14:39/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brit Davis 468 45 8   19:54.6 19:54.6 6:25/M
2 Tom Flanagan 120 47 17 1:05.5 21:00.2 21:02.4 6:46/M
3 Tim Nolan 511 47 24 1:31.9 21:26.5 23:10.7 6:55/M
4 Arturo Torres 517 48 25 1:40.3 21:34.9 21:35.6 6:57/M
5 Daron Peschel 513 48 28 1:56.0 21:50.7 21:55.0 7:03/M
6 Aecio Neves Dos Santos 110 49 43 3:20.7 23:15.4 23:17.4 7:30/M
7 Darrin Caramonta 58 49 44 3:26.9 23:21.5 23:22.5 7:32/M
8 Jeff Todes 450 47 108 7:08.7 27:03.3 27:41.4 8:44/M
9 Jimmy Carter 411 47 158 8:54.2 28:48.9 28:55.4 9:17/M
10 Joey Legaspi 419 46 254 13:41.0 33:35.7 34:17.4 10:50/M
11 Ruben Martinez 243 46 273 14:38.2 34:32.8 35:19.8 11:08/M
12 Barry Braganza 42 46 298 16:13.7 36:08.4 36:08.4 11:39/M
13 Justus Hendrickson 176 47 423 30:51.1 50:45.8 50:45.8 16:22/M
14 Todd Despain 102 47 425 31:45.3 51:40.0 52:17.9 16:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hilda Gonzales 474 51 37   22:34.7 22:40.3 7:17/M
2 Leslie May 250 54 66 2:06.7 24:41.5 24:41.5 7:58/M
3 Kristie Barbee 20 52 74 2:24.0 24:58.8 24:58.8 8:03/M
4 Jessica Lim 225 51 92 3:32.9 26:07.7 26:11.2 8:25/M
5 Bonnie Seegers 336 51 125 5:03.5 27:38.3 28:23.8 8:55/M
6 Andrea Milbourne 266 53 136 5:33.1 28:07.9 28:53.7 9:04/M
7 Colleen Wooden 451 51 146 5:46.2 28:21.0 28:21.0 9:09/M
8 Jacque Wolf 390 53 167 6:43.0 29:17.8 29:23.3 9:27/M
9 Jill Robey 314 51 180 7:17.5 29:52.3 29:59.7 9:38/M
10 Joyce Lowery 480 52 190 8:13.2 30:48.0 30:57.5 9:56/M
11 Laura Branch 45 50 206 9:03.9 31:38.6 32:02.4 10:12/M
12 Robin George 142 50 208 9:09.5 31:44.3 32:04.2 10:14/M
13 Pennye Surles 354 51 210 9:11.0 31:45.8 32:01.7 10:15/M
14 Nancy Bashen 23 52 232 9:51.0 32:25.8 33:04.1 10:27/M
15 Lynette Brown 46 50 249 10:51.9 33:26.7 33:45.0 10:47/M
16 Deanna Harter 169 52 289 12:48.2 35:23.0 35:53.2 11:25/M
17 Jamie Schatte 333 51 310 14:02.9 36:37.7 37:19.1 11:49/M
18 Carol Montemayor 269 52 312 14:08.0 36:42.7 37:16.2 11:50/M
19 Joyce Boudreaux 440 50 317 14:13.1 36:47.9 36:47.9 11:52/M
20 Patricia McAnally 251 50 342 15:11.4 37:46.2 38:27.2 12:11/M
21 Rochelle Smith 498 51 379 18:56.1 41:30.9 41:44.8 13:23/M
22 Rhonda Alexander 8 50 398 20:29.1 43:03.9 43:14.6 13:53/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Scott Sims 452 50 22   21:22.0 21:23.3 6:54/M
2 Joel Wehring 376 50 30 0:48.9 22:10.9 22:13.9 7:09/M
3 Edmund Grillo 162 50 46 2:07.2 23:29.3 23:33.8 7:35/M
4 Michael Bodkin 37 54 65 3:18.5 24:40.5 25:01.5 7:57/M
5 Hiroshi Hamada 165 53 84 4:26.8 25:48.8 25:48.8 8:19/M
6 Zeather Gladney 444 51 88 4:34.8 25:56.8 26:21.4 8:22/M
7 Rigoberto Martinez 246 50 99 5:11.5 26:33.6 26:41.5 8:34/M
8 Kelia Keilh 512 51 191 9:28.9 30:50.9 31:25.5 9:57/M
9 Kirk Boudreaux 441 51 329 15:48.9 37:10.9 37:45.0 11:59/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gunilla Gar 519 57 120   27:35.6 27:38.8 8:54/M
2 Kim Knapp 212 56 140 0:38.8 28:14.4 28:35.2 9:06/M
3 Gigi Ragan 394 57 199 3:48.7 31:24.4 31:24.4 10:08/M
4 Cindy Garrett 134 57 274 7:08.8 34:44.4 35:15.2 11:12/M
5 Maurene Moffett 268 55 325 9:25.8 37:01.5 37:26.5 11:56/M
6 Renee Shaffer 339 58 350 11:20.2 38:55.9 40:33.5 12:33/M
7 Donna Weston 380 56 366 12:27.7 40:03.4 40:22.6 12:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chuck Sweeney 499 56 73   24:58.7 25:10.0 8:03/M
2 Garth Perry 295 55 168 4:26.9 29:25.7 29:43.3 9:29/M
3 John Canik 56 57 175 4:37.7 29:36.5 29:41.3 9:33/M
4 Paul Robey 315 55 256 8:39.0 33:37.8 33:37.8 10:51/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dolores Henry 177 63 97   26:27.9 26:31.9 8:32/M
2 Barbara Low 479 60 101 0:11.8 26:39.7 26:39.7 8:36/M
3 Lynn Post 303 63 316 10:19.8 36:47.7 37:31.6 11:52/M
4 Kathy Seward 338 60 404 17:14.1 43:42.0 43:57.4 14:06/M
5 Debra Dees 98 62 411 18:06.8 44:34.7 45:13.2 14:23/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peter Mullin 442 64 6   19:01.2 19:01.2 6:08/M
2 Doug Beagle 457 64 53 5:06.3 24:07.6 24:15.5 7:47/M
3 John Kilbride 210 60 253 14:34.0 33:35.3 33:56.8 10:50/M
4 Phat Tran 407 64 301 17:23.6 36:24.9 36:31.8 11:45/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jo May 483 66 142   28:19.5 28:27.2 9:08/M
2 Sarita Gomez-Mola 443 65 229 4:02.4 32:21.9 32:31.3 10:26/M
3 Barbara Rogers 317 67 291 7:08.5 35:28.1 35:38.1 11:26/M
4 Pamela Ringer 313 69 405 15:35.2 43:54.7 44:33.5 14:10/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lev Gutman 516 69 78   25:18.1 25:27.2 8:10/M
2 Lloyd Burnett 404 66 151 3:16.6 28:34.7 28:48.6 9:13/M

>25:18.1 25:27.2 8:10/M 2 Lloyd Burnett Mission TX 404 66 151 3:16.6 28:34.7 28:48.6 9:13/M