Catapult 5K

Overall Finish List

June 11, 2016


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)
Male Finishers

5K Run

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hudgens Sara 32   22:17.5 22:21.8 7:11/M
2 Ratcliffe Jessica 28 0:09.4 22:27.0 22:31.1 7:15/M
3 Semmelbeck Sharee 50 1:59.8 24:17.4 24:21.2 7:50/M
4 Buttenworth Joey 101 2:47.9 25:05.5 25:20.2 8:05/M
5 Kohman Shea 94 3:55.8 26:13.4 26:24.2 8:27/M
6 Oddi Vicki 83 4:13.9 26:31.5 26:40.2 8:33/M
7 Ederle Nicole 80 4:53.6 27:11.1 27:20.2 8:46/M
8 Evans Lillian 87 5:13.0 27:30.6 27:36.4 8:52/M
9 Vasquez Maribel 98 5:33.1 27:50.6 27:57.9 8:59/M
10 Montegomery Petra 86 7:56.6 30:14.2 30:20.2 9:45/M
11 Welch Jackie 52 11:28.0 33:45.5 34:01.8 10:53/M
12 Dunn Sandi 73 12:02.3 34:19.8 34:39.7 11:04/M
13 Barnes Judith 29 14:10.9 36:28.4 36:37.2 11:46/M
14 Delia Maldonado 15 14:14.3 36:31.8 36:37.2 11:47/M
15 Kutulak Kate 97 14:14.4 36:32.0 36:46.4 11:47/M
16 Escobedo Sylvia 45 14:36.4 36:53.9 37:03.0 11:54/M
17 Mehalshick Monica 47 16:01.5 38:19.1 38:35.1 12:22/M
18 Goncalved Henrietta 30 19:01.7 41:19.3 41:28.8 13:20/M
19 Plagens Leann 40 20:09.6 42:27.1 42:47.9 13:42/M
20 Medrano Lili 23 22:37.1 44:54.6 45:02.8 14:29/M
21 Hardy Jaelyn 42 22:56.6 45:14.1 45:24.1 14:35/M
22 Cunningham Jonalyn M 33 23:31.2 45:48.7 46:09.5 14:46/M
23 Medrano Maria 26 26:14.1 48:31.7 48:41.2 15:39/M
24 Baity Debra 36 26:29.4 48:47.0 49:08.5 15:44/M
25 Edmonson Mary 35 26:30.4 48:47.9 49:08.4 15:44/M
26 Koy Amy 100 26:50.9 49:08.5 49:41.1 15:51/M
27 Hiller Deris 69 28:33.0 50:50.5 50:58.9 16:24/M
28 Wilson Sylvia 71 28:33.8 50:51.3 50:58.6 16:24/M
29 Debbie Lauersdorf 7 28:33.9 50:51.5 50:58.7 16:24/M
30 Callahan Jessica 92 34:23.3 56:40.8 57:00.1 18:17/M
31 ? Pearl 113 35:28.2 57:45.8 58:12.2 18:38/M
32 Williamson Becca 63 35:29.1 57:46.6 58:12.5 18:38/M
33 Diver Jenny 38 43:21.9 1:05:39.4 1:06:03.7 21:11/M
34 Divek Ashley 99 43:25.5 1:05:43.0 1:06:06.9 21:12/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mendoza Maximo 79   15:40.0 15:42.5 5:03/M
2 Armentero Luis 81 1:34.3 17:14.3 17:16.3 5:34/M
3 Russo Carlos 114 4:53.6 20:33.6 20:37.1 6:38/M
4 Robles Sam 18 6:29.4 22:09.5 22:12.8 7:09/M
5 ? Eric 109 6:37.3 22:17.4 22:21.7 7:11/M
6 Hayes Bruce 20 6:39.0 22:19.1 22:21.8 7:12/M
7 Hayes Andrew 19 8:12.1 23:52.2 23:56.9 7:42/M
8 Kohman Kyle 95 10:32.9 26:12.9 26:24.1 8:27/M
9 Copeland Kyle 31 10:39.7 26:19.8 26:35.1 8:29/M
10 Burros Aaron 88 11:30.7 27:10.8 27:16.2 8:46/M
11 Ford Jr Michael 78 16:52.1 32:32.2 32:45.7 10:30/M
12 Medrano Caleb 24 21:42.1 37:22.2 37:29.9 12:03/M
13 Ford III Michael 77 24:46.4 40:26.4 40:40.0 13:03/M
14 Hordge Alex 93 25:05.7 40:45.7 41:14.6 13:09/M
15 A Ola 91 25:14.9 40:54.9 41:07.5 13:12/M
16 Lopez Samuel 21 29:13.9 44:53.9 45:03.3 14:29/M
17 Martin Lockyer 3 42:54.7 58:34.7 59:07.1 18:54/M
18 Sotelo Martha 39 49:55.8 1:05:35.9 1:06:00.0 21:09/M
19 Sotelo Awis 37 50:03.0 1:05:43.0 1:06:05.3 21:12/M
20 Mitchell Chris 49 50:56.2 1:06:36.2 1:06:58.3 21:29/M
21 Wurdeman Shane 90 51:10.8 1:06:50.8 1:07:01.1 21:34/M
22 Hodge Calder 96 51:12.8 1:06:52.8 1:07:01.0 21:34/M