Captain Kids Triathlon

Age Group Results

September 11, 2016


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10
Women: Top Finishers 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10

Mini Mates

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Hailey Reitzer The Woodlands TX 207 10 1 1:55.4 19:10 1 2:03.8 1 5:56.0 20.2mph 1 0:58.0 1 3:33.8 7:06/M   14:27.1
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Hudson Dunphy Missouri City TX 206 10 1 1:34.2 15:40 1 1:53.8 1 5:12.7 23.1mph 1 0:54.3 1 4:49.0 9:38/M   14:24.0
 
Top

Female Age 6

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 158 Fynley Lonergan Dallas TX 587 6 8 2:45.2 27:30 1 2:23.1 6 10:14.9 11.7mph 3 1:03.0 1 4:28.1 8:56/M   20:54.5
2 174 Kenzie Couch College Station TX 598 6 9 2:45.7 27:30 3 2:29.3 1 9:33.5 12.6mph 6 1:08.8 3 5:13.0 10:26/M 0:16.0 21:10.6
3 211 Kendall Homs Katy TX 591 6 1 2:22.0 23:40 2 2:25.5 3 9:53.9 12.1mph 7 1:09.1 5 6:10.8 12:20/M 1:06.8 22:01.4
4 215 Caitlyn Thibodeaux Kingwood TX 585 6 4 2:31.9 25:10 7 3:09.7 4 10:01.2 12.0mph 9 1:18.9 2 5:04.7 10:08/M 1:11.9 22:06.5
5 253 Ainsley Wiley Kingwood TX 579 6 7 2:43.5 27:10 4 2:45.0 5 10:07.6 11.9mph 1 0:57.2 9 6:23.8 12:46/M 2:02.7 22:57.2
6 261 Kailyn Davis Houston TX 590 6 2 2:24.8 24:00 10 3:43.1 7 10:21.1 11.6mph 2 1:01.8 4 5:38.8 11:16/M 2:15.2 23:09.8
7 262 Scarlett Nance Spring TX 583 6 6 2:42.2 27:00 6 3:01.7 2 9:51.3 12.2mph 8 1:12.0 8 6:22.9 12:44/M 2:15.7 23:10.3
8 328 Helen Lieberman Houston TX 596 6 12 3:11.1 31:50 5 2:46.1 9 12:02.4 10.0mph 4 1:04.6 7 6:17.9 12:34/M 4:27.6 25:22.2
9 333 Mila Kaye Borel Missouri City TX 518 6 5 2:39.1 26:30 8 3:19.6 10 12:15.5 9.80mph 5 1:07.5 6 6:17.6 12:34/M 4:44.9 25:39.5
10 360 Lorenza Dominguez Houston TX 577 6 3 2:31.3 25:10 11 3:52.3 11 12:42.1 9.45mph 10 1:30.2 11 7:17.8 14:34/M 6:59.2 27:53.8
11 365 Brynn Bryant Pearland TX 595 6 10 2:47.4 27:50 9 3:25.5 12 13:16.7 9.05mph 11 1:43.7 10 7:12.5 14:24/M 7:31.4 28:26.0
12 372 Olivia Verfurth Longview TX 580 6 11 3:02.1 30:20 12 4:32.1 8 10:57.0 11.0mph 12 1:50.1 12 8:32.5 17:04/M 7:59.4 28:54.0
 
Top

Male Age 6

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 152 Philip Tegtmeier Sugar Land TX 584 6 3 2:40.3 26:40 3 2:27.1 1 8:27.0 14.2mph 3 1:06.9 7 6:05.3 12:10/M   20:46.9
2 169 Brody Erickson Sugar Land TX 552 6 5 2:44.2 27:20 1 2:03.9 5 9:43.1 12.3mph 4 1:08.1 4 5:29.2 10:58/M 0:21.9 21:08.8
3 192 Everton Hansen The Woodlands TX 592 6 11 3:12.7 32:00 2 2:18.6 3 9:02.8 13.3mph 8 1:12.7 5 5:46.1 11:32/M 0:46.3 21:33.2
4 208 Kamran Varghese Woodlands TX 597 6 2 2:37.9 26:10 4 2:44.2 9 10:14.2 11.7mph 1 0:57.7 3 5:24.4 10:48/M 1:11.6 21:58.5
5 210 Shaun Livingston Bellaire TX 589 6 4 2:43.0 27:10 8 3:14.7 7 9:49.5 12.2mph 6 1:11.3 1 5:02.1 10:04/M 1:13.9 22:00.8
6 255 Callen Quinn League City TX 562 6 12 3:25.6 34:10 9 3:14.7 4 9:41.9 12.4mph 10 1:19.3 2 5:20.5 10:40/M 2:15.3 23:02.2
7 259 Jacob Cohan Houston TX 578 6 10 2:58.3 29:40 6 3:06.0 2 8:56.4 13.4mph 5 1:11.2 11 6:56.4 13:52/M 2:21.5 23:08.4
8 260 Ryder Ullmann League City TX 588 6 1 2:31.3 25:10 5 2:49.2 11 10:52.2 11.0mph 2 0:58.3 6 5:57.5 11:54/M 2:21.8 23:08.7
9 305 Colton Davis Pearland TX 581 6 7 2:49.8 28:10 12 4:03.9 8 10:01.0 12.0mph 7 1:11.5 8 6:12.3 12:24/M 3:31.7 24:18.6
10 321 Jaylen Medina Kingwood TX 582 6 9 2:53.9 28:50 7 3:11.6 10 10:39.9 11.3mph 11 1:29.4 10 6:46.0 13:32/M 4:14.1 25:01.0
11 324 Gunner McWilliams League City TX 593 6 6 2:46.8 27:40 11 3:46.7 6 9:45.8 12.3mph 12 1:48.1 12 7:01.8 14:02/M 4:22.5 25:09.4
12 379 Nolan Caughran Houston TX 594 6 13 4:00.5 40:00 10 3:31.0 12 16:00.2 7.50mph 9 1:19.1 9 6:38.1 13:16/M 10:42.1 31:29.0
 
Top

Female Age 7

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 39 Emily Reitzer The Woodlands TX 533 7 1 2:03.8 20:30 1 1:52.2 3 8:07.7 14.8mph 1 0:51.0 3 4:35.4 9:10/M   17:30.2
2 43 Emmagrace Bullock Cypress TX 565 7 3 2:07.0 21:10 3 2:12.3 2 7:43.0 15.6mph 2 0:51.2 4 4:40.4 9:20/M 0:04.0 17:34.2
3 89 Mckenna Liagre Katy TX 569 7 4 2:10.8 21:40 15 3:26.7 1 6:56.2 17.3mph 5 1:01.7 8 5:38.4 11:16/M 1:43.8 19:14.0
4 90 Taylor Davis Katy TX 556 7 16 2:42.4 27:00 2 2:06.7 6 8:53.4 13.5mph 4 1:01.5 2 4:31.0 9:02/M 1:45.0 19:15.2
5 95 Eva Simoncic Katy TX 551 7 2 2:05.9 20:50 6 2:22.4 5 8:49.0 13.6mph 7 1:04.7 5 5:01.3 10:02/M 1:53.3 19:23.5
6 147 Cali Collins Kingwood TX 559 7 10 2:24.7 24:00 7 2:44.8 7 9:14.7 13.0mph 6 1:04.3 6 5:10.7 10:20/M 3:09.2 20:39.4
7 165 Olivia Mixon Fort Worth TX 529 7 11 2:25.9 24:10 9 2:48.5 4 8:43.0 13.8mph 11 1:13.5 9 5:55.5 11:50/M 3:36.4 21:06.6
8 222 Mackenzie Madsen Houston TX 532 7 18 2:45.0 27:30 13 3:19.3 10 10:16.9 11.7mph 13 1:21.9 1 4:29.8 8:58/M 4:42.9 22:13.1
9 233 Marin Tippy Humble TX 547 7 6 2:21.7 23:30 10 2:53.0 8 9:56.5 12.1mph 8 1:08.2 11 6:07.3 12:14/M 4:56.7 22:26.9
10 284 Sophia Chase Katy TX 544 7 17 2:43.4 27:10 4 2:16.0 14 11:12.3 10.7mph 15 1:24.1 12 6:08.2 12:16/M 6:14.0 23:44.2
11 294 Valeria Enriquez Brownsville TX 530 7 7 2:22.6 23:40 16 3:37.3 12 10:30.7 11.4mph 16 1:29.7 10 5:59.0 11:58/M 6:29.3 23:59.5
12 309 Ashley Stilwell Katy TX 567 7 15 2:40.5 26:40 14 3:20.1 11 10:26.3 11.5mph 20 1:42.4 15 6:21.8 12:42/M 7:01.1 24:31.3
13 310 Yasmine Baumgartner Katy TX 543 7 21 2:52.0 28:40 5 2:16.7 15 11:21.1 10.6mph 10 1:10.3 16 6:53.8 13:46/M 7:03.9 24:34.1
14 339 Viviana Luna Pearland TX 519 7 20 2:49.3 28:10 21 4:13.6 13 11:12.0 10.7mph 19 1:41.7 13 6:13.1 12:26/M 8:39.8 26:10.0
15 347 Quinn Hetherington League City TX 528 7 14 2:40.0 26:40 19 3:55.5 16 11:21.2 10.6mph 9 1:09.0 18 7:33.1 15:06/M 9:08.7 26:38.9
16 353 Emma Van Wagener League City TX 531 7 5 2:16.6 22:40 18 3:50.6 21 14:31.3 8.27mph 3 1:00.2 7 5:33.1 11:06/M 9:41.7 27:11.9
17 355 Elizabeth Wilkes 566 7 13 2:39.5 26:30 11 3:06.6 18 12:20.9 9.73mph 14 1:22.5 20 7:53.8 15:46/M 9:53.2 27:23.4
18 362 Morgan Etter Kingwood TX 572 7 12 2:34.3 25:40 17 3:49.1 17 11:38.0 10.3mph 18 1:41.1 22 8:29.1 16:58/M 10:41.6 28:11.8
19 363 Josephine Krancher Friendswood TX 526 7 9 2:23.9 23:50 22 4:24.4 19 12:25.7 9.66mph 17 1:30.1 17 7:27.8 14:54/M 10:42.0 28:12.2
20 370 Sara Schultz Pearland TX 527 7 19 2:45.7 27:30 20 3:58.6 20 12:31.3 9.59mph 12 1:17.1 21 8:10.9 16:20/M 11:13.7 28:43.9
21 373 Bailey Williams Houston TX 524 7 8 2:22.7 23:40 8 2:46.0 9 10:11.5 11.8mph 23 1:53.1 23 12:29.9 24:58/M 12:13.1 29:43.3
22 377 Madelyn Liebl Pearland TX 548 7 23 3:40.3 36:40 12 3:07.1 23 16:03.6 7.48mph 21 1:49.2 14 6:18.5 12:36/M 13:28.7 30:58.9
23 383 Kate Baggerman League City TX 537 7 22 3:17.6 32:50 23 4:27.1 22 14:36.7 8.22mph 22 1:51.3 19 7:52.6 15:44/M 14:35.3 32:05.5
 
Top

Male Age 7

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 20 Charles Dunphy Missouri City TX 539 7 8 2:18.1 23:00 1 1:53.5 1 7:08.8 16.8mph 1 0:48.3 1 4:30.2 9:00/M   16:39.1
2 48 Cash Franz Houston TX 525 7 3 2:08.9 21:20 2 2:14.9 2 8:04.7 14.9mph 3 0:56.9 2 4:30.4 9:00/M 1:16.9 17:56.0
3 71 Logan Dark 501 7 2 2:06.0 21:00 7 2:29.5 6 8:28.3 14.2mph 7 1:01.6 5 4:45.8 9:30/M 2:12.3 18:51.4
4 75 Davis Deering Austin TX 563 7 1 1:55.8 19:10 17 3:01.3 3 8:07.7 14.8mph 2 0:54.0 6 4:57.8 9:54/M 2:17.7 18:56.8
5 92 Benjamin Heun Kingwood TX 540 7 5 2:15.6 22:30 12 2:48.4 7 8:37.7 13.9mph 4 0:58.6 4 4:41.6 9:22/M 2:43.1 19:22.2
6 117 Jd Kowalski Cypress TX 545 7 7 2:17.3 22:50 6 2:23.3 8 8:47.5 13.7mph 11 1:09.3 12 5:23.7 10:46/M 3:22.1 20:01.2
7 127 Jack Whisenhunt Houston TX 542 7 11 2:24.8 24:00 9 2:39.6 5 8:27.8 14.2mph 10 1:06.9 17 5:39.6 11:18/M 3:39.7 20:18.9
8 140 Jace Tuety Katy TX 558 7 17 2:42.4 27:00 3 2:16.0 13 9:22.8 12.8mph 5 0:59.0 10 5:11.4 10:22/M 3:52.6 20:31.7
9 151 Daegan Ohara Dickinson TX 523 7 9 2:18.4 23:00 13 2:53.2 4 8:10.8 14.7mph 18 1:15.7 22 6:06.5 12:12/M 4:05.7 20:44.8
10 168 Theodore Bodie 600 7 4 2:15.0 22:30 15 2:57.7 16 9:46.2 12.3mph 9 1:05.0 7 5:04.2 10:08/M 4:29.3 21:08.4
11 178 Isaac Weinstein Pearland TX 573 7 24 2:54.5 29:00 11 2:48.2 10 9:06.0 13.2mph 8 1:02.2 13 5:24.4 10:48/M 4:36.4 21:15.5
12 189 Jackson Hunter Houston TX 538 7 21 2:49.4 28:10 23 3:19.3 12 9:11.3 13.1mph 6 0:59.9 9 5:09.2 10:18/M 4:50.2 21:29.3
13 199 Landen Schaft Seabrook TX 521 7 14 2:38.2 26:20 10 2:39.7 11 9:10.4 13.1mph 20 1:19.9 20 5:57.4 11:54/M 5:06.7 21:45.8
14 205 Tanne Richards League City TX 571 7 15 2:40.4 26:40 22 3:18.9 18 10:02.5 12.0mph 17 1:15.4 3 4:36.3 9:12/M 5:14.7 21:53.8
15 221 Alejandro Garcia-Ayala The Woodlands TX 546 7 19 2:45.6 27:30 4 2:16.1 19 10:05.4 11.9mph 13 1:12.7 19 5:51.6 11:42/M 5:32.4 22:11.5
16 228 Daniel Gardner Houston TX 541 7 13 2:36.9 26:00 14 2:57.2 17 9:56.8 12.1mph 16 1:14.4 15 5:34.8 11:08/M 5:41.2 22:20.3
17 240 Isaac Anaya Pearland TX 536 7 18 2:44.3 27:20 20 3:07.2 14 9:42.1 12.4mph 21 1:21.4 16 5:36.3 11:12/M 5:52.4 22:31.5
18 250 Christopher Joiner Houston TX 549 7 10 2:20.6 23:20 24 3:26.7 15 9:42.3 12.4mph 12 1:10.1 23 6:08.5 12:16/M 6:09.3 22:48.4
19 278 Anderson Cook Kemah TX 560 7 23 2:53.4 28:50 18 3:02.5 24 10:59.5 10.9mph 24 1:29.0 11 5:11.7 10:22/M 6:57.2 23:36.3
20 296 Ryan Taylor Kingwood TX 574 7 26 3:06.1 31:00 5 2:21.9 22 10:48.6 11.1mph 22 1:24.9 24 6:18.7 12:36/M 7:21.4 24:00.5
21 302 Landon Borgstrom League City TX 555 7 22 2:51.6 28:30 27 3:58.1 9 9:01.5 13.3mph 14 1:12.8 26 7:11.0 14:22/M 7:36.1 24:15.2
22 320 Blake Blossman Houston TX 561 7 16 2:41.5 26:50 19 3:04.2 23 10:59.2 10.9mph 27 1:41.3 25 6:32.0 13:04/M 8:19.2 24:58.3
23 323 Lance Vitelli Cypress TX 554 7 20 2:46.1 27:40 8 2:32.9 21 10:40.5 11.3mph 25 1:31.3 27 7:37.7 15:14/M 8:29.6 25:08.7
24 338 Bishop Scott Humble TX 557 7 6 2:15.6 22:30 16 2:58.0 26 13:38.7 8.80mph 23 1:25.7 18 5:48.0 11:36/M 9:27.1 26:06.2
25 357 Stoyan Atanassov Houston TX 568 7 29 3:35.2 35:50 25 3:31.6 20 10:33.4 11.4mph 29 1:55.7 28 7:49.5 15:38/M 10:46.4 27:25.5
26 366 Zachary Wen Houston TX 534 7 28 3:19.2 33:10 21 3:18.4 27 14:07.0 8.50mph 28 1:49.0 21 6:01.2 12:02/M 11:55.9 28:35.0
27 367 Dallen Landrey Kingwood TX 570 7 25 3:05.7 30:50 26 3:42.1 28 15:30.1 7.74mph 19 1:16.5 8 5:05.9 10:10/M 12:01.5 28:40.6
28 378 Reed Cross Pearland TX 550 7 27 3:16.1 32:40 29 4:53.7 25 12:48.1 9.38mph 26 1:39.2 29 8:27.7 16:54/M 14:25.9 31:05.1
29 384 Jack Vermillion Katy TX 564 7 12 2:33.9 25:30 28 4:27.0 29 21:14.2 5.65mph 15 1:13.6 14 5:31.5 11:02/M 18:21.1 35:00.2
 
Top

Female Age 8

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 12 Sofia Menendez The Woodlands TX 457 8 4 2:04.0 20:40 1 1:38.4 2 7:24.6 16.2mph 1 0:44.0 1 4:16.1 8:32/M   16:07.2
2 35 Pippa Hill 445 8 5 2:05.2 20:50 15 2:37.9 1 7:20.2 16.4mph 2 0:51.8 5 4:30.0 9:00/M 1:18.1 17:25.4
3 66 Rylan Lonergan Dallas TX 455 8 15 2:14.9 22:20 4 2:13.7 6 8:45.5 13.7mph 11 1:01.3 3 4:22.4 8:44/M 2:30.6 18:37.9
4 69 Mia Ensley Cypress TX 460 8 21 2:19.8 23:10 2 2:06.3 10 9:05.5 13.2mph 6 0:55.8 2 4:19.6 8:38/M 2:39.8 18:47.1
5 114 Katelyn Palm League City TX 488 8 12 2:11.6 21:50 31 3:21.7 4 8:40.9 13.8mph 7 0:58.1 6 4:47.0 9:34/M 3:52.3 19:59.6
6 115 Zoe Aleshire Manvel TX 447 8 2 2:02.7 20:20 33 3:35.6 3 7:26.2 16.1mph 15 1:06.6 14 5:49.0 11:38/M 3:53.0 20:00.3
7 125 Natalie Polo League City TX 436 8 1 2:01.7 20:10 17 2:47.1 9 9:04.7 13.2mph 16 1:06.8 8 5:15.7 10:30/M 4:08.8 20:16.1
8 142 Britton Stratton Spring TX 511 8 38 2:51.1 28:30 18 2:49.9 5 8:44.0 13.7mph 17 1:07.1 7 5:01.0 10:02/M 4:25.9 20:33.2
9 154 Valentina Belforti The Woodlands TX 466 8 9 2:09.1 21:30 3 2:06.7 30 11:12.8 10.7mph 5 0:55.8 4 4:25.5 8:50/M 4:42.8 20:50.1
10 182 Abigail Wallace Dallas TX 470 8 16 2:15.7 22:30 19 2:53.8 17 9:28.0 12.7mph 13 1:03.6 13 5:43.8 11:26/M 5:17.8 21:25.0
11 183 Kendall Pitts Fulshear TX 463 8 11 2:11.0 21:50 28 3:14.2 8 8:55.1 13.5mph 24 1:08.8 16 5:56.9 11:52/M 5:18.8 21:26.1
12 185 Anneliese Degrange Houston TX 453 8 8 2:09.0 21:30 7 2:23.8 16 9:27.3 12.7mph 4 0:55.4 22 6:32.3 13:04/M 5:20.5 21:27.8
13 195 Eniko Armellini League City TX 475 8 17 2:16.7 22:40 8 2:24.9 15 9:24.9 12.8mph 10 1:00.7 23 6:33.4 13:06/M 5:33.5 21:40.7
14 198 Molly McDonough Humble TX 451 8 7 2:08.0 21:20 6 2:16.2 14 9:19.8 12.9mph 3 0:53.5 28 7:06.5 14:12/M 5:37.0 21:44.3
15 212 Evie Miller Missouri City TX 496 8 3 2:02.7 20:20 10 2:34.1 29 11:08.4 10.8mph 8 0:58.4 10 5:19.6 10:38/M 5:56.1 22:03.4
16 217 Catherine Martin Houston TX 503 8 39 3:14.7 32:20 20 2:55.1 19 9:32.5 12.6mph 18 1:07.4 9 5:18.6 10:36/M 6:01.2 22:08.5
17 227 Amy Nguyen Houston TX 485 8 14 2:14.6 22:20 23 2:59.4 7 8:52.0 13.5mph 37 1:46.9 20 6:26.4 12:52/M 6:12.3 22:19.6
18 234 Regina Hubard The Woodlands TX 459 8 27 2:26.1 24:20 14 2:37.7 27 10:28.0 11.5mph 34 1:33.0 11 5:23.6 10:46/M 6:21.4 22:28.7
19 238 Lydia Semiz Katy TX 498 8 32 2:36.3 26:00 27 3:09.0 24 10:11.0 11.8mph 25 1:09.1 12 5:25.8 10:50/M 6:24.0 22:31.3
20 244 Mia Taylor Kingwood TX 456 8 25 2:22.6 23:40 9 2:30.9 12 9:07.0 13.2mph 21 1:08.2 31 7:29.4 14:58/M 6:31.1 22:38.4
21 257 Isabela Abuata Missouri City TX 517 8 36 2:45.6 27:30 16 2:45.0 21 9:45.9 12.3mph 33 1:23.6 19 6:23.7 12:46/M 6:56.8 23:04.0
22 258 Luciana Pabon Katy TX 513 8 24 2:22.6 23:40 11 2:36.4 26 10:19.7 11.6mph 29 1:12.9 24 6:34.7 13:08/M 6:59.2 23:06.5
23 264 Sydney Perrin League City TX 468 8 10 2:10.7 21:40 26 3:06.6 13 9:09.2 13.1mph 32 1:17.9 30 7:29.3 14:58/M 7:06.6 23:13.9
24 270 Delaney Sustala League City TX 437 8 26 2:23.4 23:50 22 2:56.2 11 9:06.0 13.2mph 30 1:13.3 32 7:41.9 15:22/M 7:13.6 23:20.9
25 274 Luciana Ponce De Leon Sugar Land TX 462 8 22 2:20.4 23:20 12 2:36.9 28 10:50.3 11.1mph 28 1:12.5 21 6:31.6 13:02/M 7:24.7 23:32.0
26 275 Keelin Grace Monk Houston TX 454 8 29 2:32.5 25:20 30 3:19.7 20 9:37.2 12.5mph 22 1:08.4 26 6:54.3 13:48/M 7:25.0 23:32.3
27 285 Sonoma Hansen The Woodlands TX 514 8 37 2:50.8 28:20 13 2:37.5 23 10:09.0 11.8mph 19 1:08.2 27 7:04.4 14:08/M 7:42.9 23:50.2
28 297 Rylan Meuth Richmond TX 500 8 34 2:40.0 26:40 21 2:56.0 31 11:14.0 10.7mph 9 0:59.7 18 6:11.8 12:22/M 7:54.4 24:01.7
29 303 Camila Guillen The Woodlands TX 478 8 19 2:18.2 23:00 24 3:00.3 36 11:38.3 10.3mph 26 1:09.4 17 6:10.4 12:20/M 8:09.4 24:16.7
30 318 Katherine Pike Friendswood TX 492 8 13 2:11.6 21:50 32 3:32.5 34 11:21.9 10.6mph 23 1:08.5 25 6:36.9 13:12/M 8:44.3 24:51.5
31 319 Sophia Domino League City TX 476 8 30 2:33.4 25:30 34 3:48.5 22 10:00.5 12.0mph 14 1:05.4 29 7:26.0 14:52/M 8:46.8 24:54.0
32 337 Shelby Howard San Antonio TX 502 8 18 2:17.0 22:50 5 2:16.2 37 12:22.8 9.70mph 27 1:10.7 33 7:58.0 15:56/M 9:57.6 26:04.9
33 342 Evie Hunter Houston TX 439 8 31 2:33.8 25:30 25 3:00.5 35 11:36.0 10.3mph 12 1:02.8 35 8:06.3 16:12/M 10:12.3 26:19.5
34 349 Isabelle Degrange Houston TX 452 8 35 2:44.2 27:20 29 3:19.4 38 13:38.9 8.80mph 20 1:08.2 15 5:49.6 11:38/M 10:33.2 26:40.5
35 361 Alexandria Haby Spring TX 487 8 6 2:07.8 21:10 39 5:02.8 18 9:30.0 12.6mph 39 1:53.8 38 9:30.3 19:00/M 11:57.5 28:04.8
36 368 Marion Moore Houston TX 473 8 28 2:31.2 25:10 36 4:26.0 25 10:13.3 11.7mph 36 1:44.3 39 9:46.0 19:32/M 12:33.6 28:40.9
37 369 Isla Garriga Houston TX 516 8 33 2:38.8 26:20 37 4:42.4 32 11:14.9 10.7mph 35 1:39.2 37 8:25.5 16:50/M 12:33.7 28:41.0
38 371 Rowan Shuler Pearland TX 474 8 20 2:18.8 23:00 38 5:02.3 33 11:15.8 10.7mph 38 1:53.5 36 8:19.5 16:38/M 12:42.8 28:50.1
39 375 Addison Hopkins Galveston TX 469 8 23 2:20.5 23:20 35 4:16.9 39 14:08.5 8.49mph 31 1:15.9 34 8:03.6 16:06/M 13:58.4 30:05.6
 
Top

Male Age 8

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 9 Mateo Vigneault 182 8 3 1:52.3 18:40 4 2:02.5 1 6:03.7 19.8mph 29 1:12.3 6 4:36.5 9:12/M   15:47.3
2 18 Bryce Erickson Kingwood TX 446 8 1 1:46.8 17:40 1 1:55.9 3 7:22.4 16.3mph 1 0:49.0 8 4:43.5 9:26/M 0:50.6 16:37.9
3 21 Tavish Quinn Houston TX 477 8 16 2:19.2 23:10 2 1:58.0 2 6:57.5 17.3mph 23 1:10.7 1 4:18.6 8:36/M 0:56.8 16:44.1
4 49 Wade Couch College Station TX 510 8 23 2:24.8 24:00 6 2:08.5 4 7:35.4 15.8mph 22 1:10.0 9 4:47.5 9:34/M 2:18.9 18:06.3
5 54 Brandon Gubb The Woodlands TX 483 8 21 2:23.5 23:50 5 2:06.4 8 8:12.3 14.6mph 6 0:55.6 4 4:32.1 9:04/M 2:22.7 18:10.1
6 58 Luke Labrose Katy TX 444 8 7 2:04.3 20:40 10 2:23.1 10 8:35.3 14.0mph 3 0:52.5 2 4:27.7 8:54/M 2:35.8 18:23.2
7 83 Preston Haynes College Station TX 497 8 4 1:54.1 19:00 23 2:46.9 5 7:45.1 15.5mph 38 1:24.0 18 5:16.9 10:32/M 3:19.8 19:07.2
8 94 Cameron Sustala League City TX 438 8 2 1:50.9 18:20 21 2:44.7 9 8:23.5 14.3mph 17 1:08.0 17 5:16.1 10:32/M 3:35.9 19:23.3
9 107 Jacob Homs Katy TX 472 8 8 2:05.5 20:50 3 2:01.7 18 9:21.3 12.8mph 20 1:09.9 16 5:08.0 10:16/M 3:59.2 19:46.5
10 113 Luke Coulter Kingwood TX 504 8 19 2:20.8 23:20 7 2:16.8 6 7:47.8 15.4mph 12 1:02.5 38 6:30.9 13:00/M 4:11.6 19:59.0
11 118 Colton Castillo League City TX 464 8 12 2:12.8 22:00 13 2:31.6 13 8:47.3 13.7mph 42 1:41.7 10 4:48.1 9:36/M 4:14.3 20:01.7
12 148 Jason Soenjoto Houston TX 491 8 14 2:16.1 22:40 17 2:37.4 29 9:57.0 12.1mph 7 0:56.2 13 4:54.5 9:48/M 4:53.9 20:41.3
13 150 Isaac Chang Houston TX 448 8 33 2:33.0 25:30 20 2:41.6 15 8:52.2 13.5mph 36 1:16.8 20 5:18.6 10:36/M 4:55.0 20:42.3
14 153 Jonathan Nguyen Bellaire TX 494 8 13 2:13.1 22:10 18 2:37.8 37 10:27.5 11.5mph 4 0:52.7 7 4:38.1 9:16/M 5:02.0 20:49.3
15 161 Collin Wilson Dickinson TX 442 8 40 2:49.1 28:10 11 2:27.9 12 8:44.5 13.7mph 35 1:16.4 25 5:41.0 11:22/M 5:11.7 20:59.1
16 162 Zachary Lambert Houston TX 441 8 6 2:04.2 20:40 42 4:05.3 17 9:17.5 12.9mph 11 1:01.6 3 4:31.5 9:02/M 5:13.0 21:00.4
17 164 Gabriel Aguilar League City TX 490 8 36 2:36.4 26:00 22 2:46.7 16 9:13.9 13.0mph 21 1:10.0 19 5:18.2 10:36/M 5:18.0 21:05.4
18 177 Andrew Tegtmeier Sugar Land TX 481 8 26 2:26.6 24:20 14 2:32.9 19 9:24.0 12.8mph 18 1:08.1 26 5:42.4 11:24/M 5:26.8 21:14.2
19 181 Kaleb Davis Pearland TX 480 8 20 2:21.8 23:30 26 2:53.6 21 9:33.0 12.6mph 5 0:54.1 24 5:38.2 11:16/M 5:33.5 21:20.9
20 184 Charlie Ohlemacher Pearland TX 479 8 28 2:29.4 24:50 35 3:19.9 22 9:37.0 12.5mph 24 1:10.8 11 4:50.0 9:40/M 5:39.9 21:27.3
21 190 Colin Caughran Houston TX 461 8 27 2:27.4 24:30 24 2:49.3 14 8:50.3 13.6mph 27 1:12.1 34 6:12.0 12:24/M 5:43.9 21:31.3
22 191 Jack Wallace Houston TX 499 8 25 2:25.9 24:10 12 2:28.8 26 9:53.6 12.1mph 25 1:11.6 23 5:32.9 11:04/M 5:45.7 21:33.1
23 193 Alex Fieldhouse Houston TX 484 8 18 2:20.8 23:20 19 2:38.1 30 9:58.5 12.0mph 15 1:05.7 22 5:30.8 11:00/M 5:46.6 21:34.0
24 202 Isaac Watkins Dallas TX 515 8 29 2:29.5 24:50 41 3:58.2 27 9:55.7 12.1mph 2 0:49.8 5 4:34.5 9:08/M 6:00.5 21:47.9
25 203 Noah Snowden Kingwood TX 489 8 5 1:58.7 19:40 33 3:15.2 20 9:25.1 12.7mph 8 0:56.3 35 6:15.3 12:30/M 6:03.4 21:50.8
26 206 Truett Borel Missouri City TX 599 8 10 2:07.7 21:10 25 2:51.1 24 9:42.3 12.4mph 32 1:13.1 31 6:01.1 12:02/M 6:08.1 21:55.4
27 225 Brady Yarrow 522 8 22 2:23.7 23:50 29 3:02.5 39 10:37.0 11.3mph 31 1:12.7 15 5:02.6 10:04/M 6:31.3 22:18.6
28 231 Jacob Martinez Seabrook TX 509 8 38 2:46.6 27:40 30 3:10.9 23 9:42.3 12.4mph 9 0:56.6 28 5:46.8 11:32/M 6:36.0 22:23.4
29 235 Dalton Copeland Houston TX 465 8 11 2:10.3 21:40 28 3:02.3 7 8:03.9 14.9mph 41 1:35.6 42 7:37.1 15:14/M 6:42.1 22:29.4
30 242 Asher Lee Dallas TX 512 8 31 2:31.3 25:10 27 3:01.1 36 10:24.6 11.5mph 33 1:13.9 21 5:23.9 10:46/M 6:47.6 22:35.0
31 246 Hunter Richardson Spring TX 495 8 35 2:34.6 25:40 38 3:30.3 11 8:40.7 13.8mph 43 1:51.7 32 6:03.2 12:06/M 6:53.3 22:40.6
32 252 Cayden Chargois Pearland TX 467 8 15 2:16.5 22:40 32 3:15.0 34 10:20.6 11.6mph 30 1:12.5 29 5:47.5 11:34/M 7:04.9 22:52.3
33 263 Clayton Brawner Katy TX 443 8 30 2:30.8 25:00 15 2:34.4 35 10:23.7 11.6mph 37 1:21.6 36 6:22.4 12:44/M 7:25.6 23:12.9
34 269 William Burton Humble TX 506 8 9 2:07.5 21:10 8 2:19.9 25 9:51.4 12.2mph 16 1:06.2 43 7:53.8 15:46/M 7:31.6 23:19.0
35 282 Andrew Self Houston TX 508 8 41 2:54.2 29:00 37 3:23.9 38 10:35.8 11.3mph 13 1:02.7 27 5:46.5 11:32/M 7:55.9 23:43.2
36 283 Joshua Cline Richmond TX 440 8 37 2:40.1 26:40 31 3:13.1 33 10:20.3 11.6mph 39 1:25.1 33 6:04.9 12:08/M 7:56.3 23:43.7
37 286 Adam Thomas Houston TX 450 8 43 2:59.9 29:50 34 3:19.0 31 10:06.2 11.9mph 40 1:29.5 30 5:56.7 11:52/M 8:04.2 23:51.6
38 292 Nathan Hay Spring TX 482 8 24 2:25.2 24:10 39 3:31.3 32 10:12.9 11.8mph 28 1:12.2 39 6:35.2 13:10/M 8:09.6 23:57.0
39 311 Oscar Perez Richmond TX 493 8 34 2:33.3 25:30 40 3:44.2 28 9:56.3 12.1mph 26 1:11.9 41 7:09.8 14:18/M 8:48.3 24:35.6
40 316 Sean Wallace Houston TX 505 8 42 2:58.1 29:40 16 2:36.3 41 11:38.0 10.3mph 10 0:58.9 40 6:37.3 13:14/M 9:01.2 24:48.6
41 335 Colton Smyre Katy TX 458 8 32 2:32.0 25:20 36 3:23.9 42 13:50.8 8.67mph 19 1:08.4 14 4:56.8 9:52/M 10:04.7 25:52.0
42 356 Emerson Moore Pearland TX 486 8 39 2:48.3 28:00 43 5:16.3 40 11:34.7 10.4mph 34 1:14.9 37 6:29.9 12:58/M 11:36.9 27:24.3
43 374 Patrick Koza Galveston TX 449 8 17 2:19.3 23:10 9 2:21.3 43 19:11.2 6.26mph 14 1:05.2 12 4:52.9 9:44/M 14:02.7 29:50.1
 
Top

Female Age 9

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 14 Molly Miller Missouri City TX 319 9 1 1:40.3 16:40 1 1:45.6 4 7:50.5 15.3mph 1 0:45.2 1 4:23.3 8:46/M   16:25.2
2 25 Mj Novelli Roanoke TX 320 9 20 2:08.2 21:20 2 1:48.6 2 7:34.8 15.9mph 5 0:54.0 3 4:26.3 8:52/M 0:26.9 16:52.1
3 34 Samantha Thibodeaux Kingwood TX 379 9 4 1:49.9 18:10 5 2:01.5 10 8:20.1 14.4mph 2 0:47.3 2 4:26.2 8:52/M 0:59.9 17:25.1
4 37 Sophia Semiz Katy TX 329 9 5 1:57.8 19:30 3 1:49.1 5 7:50.9 15.3mph 15 1:04.9 4 4:44.1 9:28/M 1:01.8 17:27.0
5 42 Olivia Jones League City TX 350 9 3 1:47.8 17:50 15 2:21.9 1 7:31.5 16.0mph 7 0:56.3 5 4:56.3 9:52/M 1:08.8 17:34.0
6 45 Lauryn Bingley Kingwood TX 349 9 13 2:05.2 20:50 7 2:06.4 3 7:37.8 15.8mph 6 0:55.7 6 4:56.7 9:52/M 1:16.7 17:42.0
7 70 Elizabeth Wilson Houston TX 388 9 8 2:02.8 20:20 4 1:56.8 20 8:42.2 13.8mph 4 0:53.2 9 5:13.7 10:26/M 2:23.6 18:48.8
8 85 Kami Glave Houston TX 398 9 42 2:27.9 24:30 16 2:25.1 7 8:00.1 15.0mph 8 0:59.9 11 5:17.6 10:34/M 2:45.6 19:10.8
9 93 Grace Hill Plano TX 326 9 10 2:03.8 20:30 12 2:17.0 9 8:08.8 14.8mph 33 1:17.4 15 5:35.4 11:10/M 2:57.3 19:22.5
10 106 Elise Stringfellow Pearland TX 419 9 25 2:13.9 22:10 10 2:12.8 31 9:14.2 13.0mph 9 0:59.9 7 5:03.9 10:06/M 3:19.7 19:44.9
11 109 Audrey James Kingwood TX 371 9 7 2:01.0 20:10 19 2:36.9 17 8:34.9 14.0mph 12 1:02.8 16 5:37.0 11:14/M 3:27.5 19:52.7
12 126 Jessie Isaac Sugar Land TX 422 9 11 2:04.7 20:40 31 2:59.7 19 8:35.3 14.0mph 23 1:11.4 13 5:27.3 10:54/M 3:53.4 20:18.6
13 130 Laila Jasmine Nguyen Houston TX 421 9 23 2:10.8 21:40 22 2:40.4 24 8:52.6 13.5mph 21 1:10.6 12 5:26.3 10:52/M 3:55.7 20:20.9
14 136 Haley Nguyen Houston TX 377 9 52 2:39.6 26:30 28 2:54.2 8 8:07.0 14.8mph 11 1:01.2 19 5:45.4 11:30/M 4:02.4 20:27.6
15 141 Fabiana Ponce De Leon Sugar Land TX 346 9 17 2:05.9 20:50 11 2:14.2 38 9:38.4 12.5mph 36 1:18.4 10 5:15.8 10:30/M 4:07.7 20:32.9
16 143 Lillian Levi Houston TX 345 9 18 2:07.6 21:10 25 2:43.5 26 8:58.5 13.4mph 28 1:14.0 14 5:33.5 11:06/M 4:12.1 20:37.3
17 145 Gabrielle Hill Plano TX 325 9 24 2:13.8 22:10 14 2:21.5 22 8:45.6 13.7mph 16 1:05.1 24 6:12.8 12:24/M 4:13.7 20:38.9
18 146 Addison Arredondo Friendswood TX 426 9 39 2:25.0 24:10 17 2:34.2 29 9:01.6 13.3mph 43 1:27.7 8 5:10.6 10:20/M 4:14.0 20:39.2
19 157 Sasha Haltom Humble TX 328 9 6 1:58.2 19:40 45 3:23.5 13 8:29.2 14.1mph 32 1:17.3 20 5:45.5 11:30/M 4:28.7 20:53.9
20 176 Addison Le Houston TX 413 9 47 2:35.6 25:50 20 2:37.1 16 8:33.9 14.0mph 39 1:18.6 22 6:07.1 12:14/M 4:47.3 21:12.5
21 196 Madelyne Baulis Pearland TX 396 9 34 2:20.5 23:20 21 2:38.5 12 8:25.4 14.3mph 51 1:45.4 27 6:31.0 13:02/M 5:15.8 21:41.0
22 197 Emma Heun Kingwood TX 392 9 14 2:05.5 20:50 9 2:10.7 30 9:13.8 13.0mph 10 1:00.7 39 7:10.3 14:20/M 5:15.9 21:41.1
23 204 Kendall Davis Houston TX 386 9 19 2:07.8 21:10 32 2:59.7 28 9:00.6 13.3mph 45 1:33.0 23 6:12.4 12:24/M 5:28.5 21:53.8
24 209 Evangelina Talton Houston TX 334 9 49 2:38.2 26:20 47 3:35.9 15 8:30.2 14.1mph 46 1:34.3 18 5:41.7 11:22/M 5:35.3 22:00.5
25 213 Carly Paugh Willis TX 353 9 29 2:18.3 23:00 6 2:05.5 14 8:29.3 14.1mph 3 0:51.9 50 8:20.8 16:40/M 5:40.8 22:06.0
26 214 Aileen Liang Katy TX 378 9 45 2:34.2 25:40 13 2:21.1 25 8:58.2 13.4mph 17 1:05.3 37 7:07.1 14:14/M 5:40.8 22:06.1
27 226 Malory Donaldson League City TX 435 9 28 2:18.0 23:00 18 2:35.8 42 10:05.1 11.9mph 37 1:18.4 21 6:02.0 12:04/M 5:54.2 22:19.5
28 230 Kirsten Strelsky Hewitt TX 399 9 37 2:22.7 23:40 42 3:17.4 27 9:00.2 13.3mph 19 1:08.3 29 6:34.1 13:08/M 5:57.5 22:22.7
29 243 Abigail Warrington Lindale TX 420 9 36 2:21.7 23:30 49 3:48.4 11 8:21.9 14.4mph 25 1:12.0 35 6:53.6 13:46/M 6:12.5 22:37.7
30 247 Lacey McCall Katy TX 368 9 9 2:02.8 20:20 23 2:41.3 40 9:38.8 12.5mph 38 1:18.5 36 7:02.5 14:04/M 6:18.9 22:44.1
31 249 Samantha Bolla Pearland TX 330 9 50 2:38.6 26:20 26 2:49.3 33 9:15.1 13.0mph 24 1:11.6 33 6:52.7 13:44/M 6:22.3 22:47.6
32 256 Olivia Mixon Katy TX 344 9 16 2:05.8 20:50 24 2:42.1 6 7:55.4 15.2mph 13 1:02.8 55 9:17.4 18:34/M 6:38.5 23:03.7
33 265 Ava Unger Sugar Land TX 354 9 43 2:31.9 25:10 34 3:03.4 39 9:38.5 12.5mph 26 1:12.2 31 6:48.7 13:36/M 6:49.8 23:15.0
34 267 Madeline Morrissette Bellaire TX 407 9 35 2:21.0 23:30 30 2:58.6 45 10:22.0 11.6mph 18 1:07.0 26 6:29.3 12:58/M 6:52.8 23:18.0
35 271 Abigail Snowden Kingwood TX 358 9 41 2:27.3 24:30 36 3:08.6 21 8:43.3 13.8mph 52 1:47.7 42 7:17.1 14:34/M 6:58.9 23:24.1
36 272 Jordan Reed Houston TX 391 9 40 2:26.6 24:20 33 3:03.0 36 9:32.2 12.6mph 29 1:14.2 38 7:08.7 14:16/M 6:59.7 23:24.9
37 277 Sofia Dunkel Bellaire TX 393 9 27 2:15.3 22:30 52 4:03.3 23 8:46.7 13.7mph 35 1:17.8 40 7:10.9 14:20/M 7:08.8 23:34.0
38 288 Reese McDowell Kingwood TX 415 9 38 2:24.6 24:00 27 2:52.1 53 10:59.0 10.9mph 14 1:03.4 28 6:33.4 13:06/M 7:27.6 23:52.8
39 289 Marcelle Crochet Houston TX 356 9 32 2:19.2 23:10 48 3:38.1 32 9:14.8 13.0mph 53 1:49.4 32 6:52.2 13:44/M 7:28.7 23:53.9
40 298 Audrey Cullison Sugar Land TX 395 9 15 2:05.8 20:50 54 4:29.4 37 9:34.7 12.5mph 27 1:13.4 30 6:47.0 13:34/M 7:45.3 24:10.5
41 299 Baani Luthra Katy TX 323 9 51 2:39.4 26:30 39 3:12.4 34 9:20.7 12.9mph 55 2:04.8 34 6:53.5 13:46/M 7:45.7 24:11.0
42 313 Katherine Burton Humble TX 397 9 26 2:14.9 22:20 29 2:56.5 46 10:32.7 11.4mph 50 1:44.2 41 7:11.1 14:22/M 8:14.3 24:39.5
43 322 Mira Cohan Houston TX 359 9 53 2:41.8 26:50 37 3:10.2 43 10:06.7 11.9mph 30 1:14.5 45 7:49.5 15:38/M 8:37.6 25:02.9
44 325 Avery Justice Kingwood TX 387 9 22 2:10.7 21:40 46 3:29.7 50 10:46.4 11.1mph 40 1:21.7 43 7:28.2 14:56/M 8:51.7 25:16.9
45 330 Addison Stratton Spring TX 410 9 55 2:56.3 29:20 40 3:13.4 44 10:08.6 11.8mph 22 1:10.7 46 7:58.9 15:56/M 9:02.9 25:28.1
46 332 Katelyn Nguyen Bellaire TX 337 9 33 2:19.5 23:10 41 3:16.9 35 9:29.5 12.7mph 48 1:38.2 52 8:55.0 17:50/M 9:14.2 25:39.4
47 336 Julianna Candelaria Beaumont TX 418 9 57 3:11.8 31:50 44 3:18.4 47 10:38.0 11.3mph 41 1:22.1 44 7:33.7 15:06/M 9:39.0 26:04.2
48 343 Ava Powell Houston TX 352 9 2 1:46.7 17:40 8 2:09.2 18 8:35.0 14.0mph 31 1:14.8 57 12:45.0 25:30/M 10:05.7 26:30.9
49 345 Bella Anaya Pearland TX 318 9 30 2:18.6 23:00 35 3:07.7 49 10:44.6 11.2mph 20 1:08.8 54 9:15.9 18:30/M 10:10.6 26:35.8
50 346 Amelia Gatlin Richardson TX 402 9 12 2:05.0 20:50 55 4:29.5 56 12:44.9 9.42mph 47 1:37.4 17 5:39.0 11:18/M 10:10.9 26:36.1
51 350 Madeleine O'Brien Houston TX 327 9 31 2:18.9 23:00 53 4:07.8 52 10:50.0 11.1mph 44 1:28.9 47 8:01.4 16:02/M 10:22.0 26:47.2
52 351 Lily Medina Kingwood TX 384 9 44 2:32.6 25:20 38 3:12.0 48 10:41.3 11.2mph 42 1:26.3 53 8:55.1 17:50/M 10:22.2 26:47.4
53 354 Camille Horvith Manvel TX 376 9 54 2:44.5 27:20 51 3:52.8 51 10:47.8 11.1mph 49 1:42.5 49 8:15.3 16:30/M 10:58.0 27:23.2
54 358 Jocelyn Jones Pearland TX 414 9 56 3:03.3 30:30 50 3:52.0 41 9:53.1 12.1mph 57 2:14.6 51 8:47.5 17:34/M 11:25.5 27:50.7
55 376 Carmen Schultz Pearland TX 428 9 46 2:35.0 25:50 57 5:21.2 55 12:39.3 9.49mph 54 1:51.8 48 8:12.4 16:24/M 14:14.7 30:39.9
56 381 Mikayla Liebl Pearland TX 370 9 48 2:35.8 25:50 56 5:01.1 54 11:44.7 10.2mph 56 2:07.6 56 10:12.2 20:24/M 15:16.4 31:41.6
57 385 Lillie Eichenlaub Houston TX 374 9 21 2:10.6 21:40 43 3:18.1 57 24:39.0 4.87mph 34 1:17.5 25 6:24.4 12:48/M 21:24.6 37:49.9
 
Top

Male Age 9

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 16 Oliver Belforti The Woodlands TX 321 9 9 1:57.0 19:30 3 1:50.9 4 7:18.8 16.4mph 23 1:03.0 4 4:18.6 8:36/M   16:28.5
2 17 Zachary Madsen Houston TX 373 9 31 2:14.2 22:20 2 1:50.3 7 7:38.9 15.7mph 7 0:53.7 1 3:55.2 7:50/M 0:04.0 16:32.5
3 29 Ayden Treadaway Manvel TX 381 9 18 2:04.1 20:40 6 2:04.1 2 7:14.9 16.6mph 27 1:05.0 7 4:34.5 9:08/M 0:34.3 17:02.8
4 30 Tyler Luce Katy TX 412 9 10 1:57.1 19:30 1 1:48.2 18 8:08.9 14.8mph 1 0:44.8 5 4:25.2 8:50/M 0:35.9 17:04.4
5 32 Price Deering Austin TX 343 9 1 1:36.7 16:00 17 2:27.2 3 7:17.5 16.5mph 24 1:03.2 20 4:52.7 9:44/M 0:48.9 17:17.4
6 33 Jamie De Zwart League City TX 342 9 2 1:39.6 16:30 11 2:14.9 23 8:30.8 14.1mph 21 1:02.2 2 3:55.8 7:50/M 0:54.9 17:23.4
7 36 Samuel Lieberman Houston TX 348 9 12 1:59.0 19:50 23 2:34.2 6 7:34.4 15.9mph 2 0:46.2 6 4:31.9 9:02/M 0:57.4 17:25.9
8 40 Scott Horacefield Houston TX 351 9 14 1:59.5 19:50 15 2:19.7 5 7:27.5 16.1mph 17 0:59.7 13 4:44.1 9:28/M 1:02.2 17:30.7
9 46 Kai Adlakha Houston TX 355 9 53 2:49.7 28:10 35 2:53.6 1 6:56.3 17.3mph 3 0:48.1 3 4:16.2 8:32/M 1:15.5 17:44.0
10 51 Caden Davis Katy TX 361 9 16 2:02.1 20:20 4 1:55.0 22 8:30.4 14.1mph 16 0:59.7 10 4:40.1 9:20/M 1:38.9 18:07.5
11 53 Wade Weber Pearland TX 406 9 13 1:59.5 19:50 12 2:16.1 16 7:59.3 15.0mph 25 1:03.7 18 4:49.8 9:38/M 1:40.1 18:08.6
12 55 Jake Fulkman League City TX 341 9 6 1:54.4 19:00 14 2:17.7 11 7:49.7 15.4mph 15 0:58.7 26 5:10.0 10:20/M 1:42.2 18:10.7
13 57 Wesley Couch College Station TX 336 9 34 2:15.9 22:30 8 2:10.1 8 7:39.9 15.7mph 36 1:10.9 25 5:04.8 10:08/M 1:53.1 18:21.6
14 62 Jackson Gallagher College Station TX 383 9 33 2:15.1 22:30 5 1:56.3 26 8:46.4 13.7mph 5 0:52.1 9 4:39.7 9:18/M 2:01.4 18:29.9
15 63 Jack Draper Bellaire TX 401 9 11 1:57.5 19:30 10 2:13.2 19 8:13.2 14.6mph 51 1:33.1 8 4:38.4 9:16/M 2:07.0 18:35.6
16 65 Luke Mattingly Magnolia TX 423 9 3 1:48.2 18:00 32 2:46.9 13 7:56.1 15.1mph 42 1:19.5 14 4:46.0 9:32/M 2:08.5 18:37.0
17 81 Hayden Leonard Friendswood TX 389 9 36 2:17.6 22:50 7 2:08.3 15 7:58.7 15.1mph 8 0:54.9 39 5:46.1 11:32/M 2:37.3 19:05.8
18 87 Jack Rogers Houston TX 424 9 57 3:07.5 31:10 20 2:32.7 9 7:42.2 15.6mph 33 1:08.4 11 4:40.5 9:20/M 2:43.0 19:11.5
19 97 Occie Bednar Galveston TX 365 9 21 2:06.9 21:00 41 3:06.5 12 7:53.9 15.2mph 45 1:20.6 23 4:56.8 9:52/M 2:56.4 19:24.9
20 100 Andres Ritchey Woodlands TX 405 9 27 2:11.7 21:50 13 2:17.0 34 9:19.6 12.9mph 9 0:55.2 17 4:49.7 9:38/M 3:04.8 19:33.3
21 111 Parker Hunter Missouri City TX 335 9 19 2:04.7 20:40 34 2:49.8 32 9:09.2 13.1mph 4 0:50.2 24 5:03.3 10:06/M 3:28.9 19:57.4
22 112 Rhys Cory 427 9 32 2:14.6 22:20 25 2:40.8 25 8:44.8 13.7mph 26 1:04.3 28 5:14.1 10:28/M 3:30.3 19:58.9
23 116 Aydin Ramelow Houston TX 364 9 30 2:14.0 22:20 39 3:05.2 10 7:48.7 15.4mph 28 1:05.4 40 5:46.9 11:32/M 3:31.8 20:00.3
24 119 Jay Weatherwax Katy TX 434 9 40 2:22.8 23:40 30 2:43.8 21 8:21.2 14.4mph 35 1:10.7 32 5:23.6 10:46/M 3:33.7 20:02.2
25 123 Logan Ezell Seabrook TX 430 9 51 2:44.7 27:20 18 2:28.9 20 8:16.2 14.5mph 13 0:58.4 38 5:40.2 11:20/M 3:40.0 20:08.5
26 128 Eton Rosales Pearland TX 425 9 55 2:53.1 28:50 36 2:59.8 17 8:02.5 14.9mph 20 1:01.4 31 5:22.1 10:44/M 3:50.5 20:19.0
27 133 Abraham Faysal Magnolia TX 400 9 42 2:26.0 24:20 24 2:35.4 24 8:36.7 14.0mph 30 1:06.1 37 5:39.2 11:18/M 3:55.1 20:23.6
28 137 Harrison Zimmermann Houston TX 338 9 28 2:12.5 22:00 37 3:04.0 29 8:57.4 13.4mph 19 1:01.2 29 5:15.1 10:30/M 4:01.9 20:30.4
29 144 Reid Rodriguez Kingwood TX 390 9 5 1:51.6 18:30 22 2:32.9 46 10:22.0 11.6mph 22 1:02.4 16 4:48.6 9:36/M 4:09.2 20:37.7
30 149 Alexander Morrissette Bellaire TX 408 9 20 2:06.2 21:00 21 2:32.8 38 9:37.8 12.5mph 34 1:09.6 30 5:15.4 10:30/M 4:13.5 20:42.0
31 160 Santiago Gonzalez Pearland TX 382 9 38 2:21.2 23:30 29 2:43.8 14 7:57.4 15.1mph 48 1:25.3 48 6:27.8 12:54/M 4:27.2 20:55.7
32 166 Ryder Grabner Kingwood TX 362 9 8 1:55.6 19:10 42 3:15.3 45 10:19.7 11.6mph 10 0:55.4 12 4:40.7 9:20/M 4:38.4 21:06.9
33 172 Ethan Kuo Pearland TX 363 9 54 2:50.9 28:20 28 2:43.3 41 9:48.4 12.2mph 11 0:56.2 19 4:51.1 9:42/M 4:41.6 21:10.1
34 173 Zaki Khwaja Houston TX 375 9 46 2:33.1 25:30 44 3:18.2 31 9:08.3 13.1mph 14 0:58.6 27 5:12.1 10:24/M 4:42.0 21:10.5
35 186 Isaac Hall Katy TX 431 9 43 2:26.9 24:20 31 2:45.9 37 9:31.5 12.6mph 29 1:05.6 36 5:38.1 11:16/M 4:59.7 21:28.2
36 188 Caiman Morenoearle Bellaire TX 369 9 23 2:09.5 21:30 49 3:43.5 40 9:43.9 12.3mph 12 0:58.2 21 4:53.6 9:46/M 5:00.3 21:28.8
37 200 Mayank Maheshwari Katy TX 324 9 37 2:19.5 23:10 16 2:22.9 39 9:43.4 12.3mph 41 1:18.5 43 6:01.5 12:02/M 5:17.5 21:46.0
38 207 Jacob Lee Houston TX 380 9 24 2:10.3 21:40 55 4:06.9 28 8:50.5 13.6mph 46 1:22.1 33 5:27.2 10:54/M 5:28.7 21:57.2
39 223 Colin Livingston Bellaire TX 394 9 25 2:11.0 21:50 46 3:19.0 30 9:06.1 13.2mph 43 1:19.7 45 6:19.2 12:38/M 5:46.6 22:15.2
40 229 Jordan Mossburg Kemah TX 409 9 17 2:03.8 20:30 19 2:31.9 47 10:24.5 11.5mph 32 1:08.3 44 6:12.2 12:24/M 5:52.4 22:20.9
41 232 Michael Gatlin Bellaire TX 433 9 44 2:29.7 24:50 52 3:54.6 27 8:48.7 13.6mph 47 1:23.9 41 5:48.1 11:36/M 5:56.6 22:25.1
42 236 Manuel De La Rosablakely Houston TX 347 9 15 2:01.3 20:10 26 2:40.9 33 9:16.5 12.9mph 37 1:12.4 54 7:19.1 14:38/M 6:02.0 22:30.5
43 241 Jude Krancher Friendswood TX 385 9 22 2:09.3 21:30 27 2:41.9 48 10:30.5 11.4mph 52 1:36.2 34 5:34.9 11:08/M 6:04.5 22:33.0
44 248 Henry Pecore Houston TX 429 9 52 2:44.7 27:20 45 3:18.7 49 10:34.1 11.4mph 38 1:14.4 22 4:55.1 9:50/M 6:18.7 22:47.2
45 280 Hayden Nguyen Sugar Land TX 357 9 56 2:53.8 28:50 50 3:44.1 42 9:57.0 12.1mph 31 1:07.5 42 5:58.1 11:56/M 7:12.2 23:40.7
46 281 Grayson Wells Friendswood TX 367 9 7 1:55.2 19:10 53 3:57.7 36 9:29.2 12.7mph 44 1:20.1 50 6:59.5 13:58/M 7:13.3 23:41.8
47 290 Matias Farish Sugar Land TX 411 9 49 2:38.3 26:20 43 3:16.5 52 11:03.9 10.9mph 39 1:18.0 35 5:37.7 11:14/M 7:25.9 23:54.4
48 301 Nairod Fonseca Houston TX 339 9 29 2:13.8 22:10 54 4:04.1 35 9:21.6 12.8mph 50 1:31.6 51 7:00.9 14:00/M 7:43.7 24:12.2
49 306 Jacob Fullen Richmond TX 432 9 35 2:16.5 22:40 38 3:05.0 51 10:43.2 11.2mph 55 1:54.5 46 6:21.5 12:42/M 7:52.4 24:20.9
50 312 Ashton Baxter Kingwood TX 340 9 26 2:11.5 21:50 9 2:12.0 53 11:41.0 10.3mph 40 1:18.2 53 7:13.4 14:26/M 8:07.7 24:36.3
51 326 Garrett Thornton Pearland TX 372 9 45 2:30.4 25:00 48 3:39.1 44 10:04.5 11.9mph 56 2:00.2 52 7:02.5 14:04/M 8:48.5 25:17.0
52 334 Camden Redden Houston TX 366 9 41 2:24.4 24:00 47 3:35.1 43 10:02.1 12.0mph 49 1:28.5 56 8:13.4 16:26/M 9:15.2 25:43.7
53 344 Cooper Lynn Friendswood TX 333 9 47 2:37.3 26:10 56 4:09.4 56 12:21.4 9.72mph 18 1:00.9 47 6:25.1 12:50/M 10:05.7 26:34.2
54 348 Ian Goldstein Houston TX 403 9 48 2:37.9 26:10 57 4:45.3 50 10:42.3 11.2mph 54 1:48.2 49 6:45.1 13:30/M 10:10.5 26:39.0
55 352 Nate Barcot Houston TX 417 9 39 2:22.1 23:40 33 2:47.8 55 11:48.5 10.2mph 57 2:12.8 55 7:55.2 15:50/M 10:38.1 27:06.6
56 359 Zachary Joiner Houston TX 360 9 4 1:51.1 18:30 40 3:05.2 57 17:13.6 6.97mph 6 0:53.0 15 4:47.8 9:34/M 11:22.5 27:51.0
57 364 Matthew Mullins Sugar Land TX 416 9 50 2:42.0 27:00 51 3:51.2 54 11:43.9 10.2mph 53 1:36.6 57 8:26.9 16:52/M 11:52.4 28:20.9
 
Top

Female Age 10

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 5 Georgia Wilson Houston TX 233 10 9 1:47.8 17:50 4 1:55.7 1 6:31.5 18.4mph 1 0:43.3 1 4:17.7 8:34/M   15:16.1
2 23 Ava Guerra League City TX 251 10 29 2:08.6 21:20 1 1:42.8 5 7:34.7 15.9mph 7 0:47.3 3 4:32.2 9:04/M 1:29.7 16:45.8
3 26 Kayley Gubb The Woodlands TX 249 10 22 2:04.0 20:40 2 1:50.9 4 7:33.0 15.9mph 11 0:51.3 4 4:38.3 9:16/M 1:41.4 16:57.6
4 28 Tai Maples Humble TX 258 10 16 2:01.3 20:10 3 1:55.1 7 7:39.8 15.7mph 2 0:43.6 5 4:41.9 9:22/M 1:45.6 17:01.8
5 44 Paz Garcia-Ayala The Woodlands TX 225 10 28 2:07.8 21:10 6 1:57.6 3 7:32.0 15.9mph 10 0:50.2 11 5:12.5 10:24/M 2:24.1 17:40.3
6 50 Katie Malone Houston TX 223 10 6 1:33.6 15:30 32 2:40.8 2 7:15.0 16.6mph 9 0:49.8 24 5:47.4 11:34/M 2:50.6 18:06.8
7 52 Iliana Ensley Cypress TX 238 10 24 2:05.6 20:50 19 2:29.1 14 8:06.1 14.8mph 30 1:04.1 2 4:23.3 8:46/M 2:52.3 18:08.5
8 56 Jolie Vowell Cypress TX 274 10 32 2:12.0 22:00 9 2:06.9 6 7:37.7 15.8mph 41 1:14.9 9 4:59.2 9:58/M 2:54.7 18:10.9
9 61 Sofia Heiras The Woodlands TX 300 10 31 2:10.4 21:40 8 2:06.4 9 7:54.9 15.2mph 13 0:53.0 14 5:23.9 10:46/M 3:12.7 18:28.9
10 67 Sophie Mixon Fort Worth TX 312 10 23 2:05.6 20:50 10 2:07.6 23 8:38.8 13.9mph 24 0:59.0 8 4:54.7 9:48/M 3:29.7 18:45.9
11 73 Maria Hubard The Woodlands TX 281 10 53 2:47.5 27:50 22 2:31.3 8 7:51.8 15.3mph 17 0:55.1 6 4:48.3 9:36/M 3:38.0 18:54.2
12 74 Cate Yarrow 231 10 26 2:06.0 21:00 11 2:08.6 20 8:31.8 14.1mph 42 1:15.7 7 4:54.4 9:48/M 3:40.6 18:56.7
13 76 Anna Loe Seabrook TX 220 10 20 2:03.2 20:30 30 2:37.3 13 8:02.4 14.9mph 34 1:07.5 10 5:08.7 10:16/M 3:43.1 18:59.3
14 82 Lea Dinh Houston TX 212 10 7 1:45.4 17:30 20 2:29.1 18 8:28.9 14.2mph 3 0:45.7 18 5:37.1 11:14/M 3:50.2 19:06.4
15 88 Lauren Fuller Sugar Land TX 295 10 10 1:47.8 17:50 35 2:51.2 11 7:56.0 15.1mph 33 1:06.6 17 5:30.2 11:00/M 3:55.7 19:11.9
16 91 Sienna Johnson Houston TX 262 10 38 2:17.4 22:50 16 2:21.7 22 8:37.6 13.9mph 5 0:46.6 12 5:13.0 10:26/M 4:00.3 19:16.5
17 104 Sunny McDowell Kingwood TX 265 10 21 2:03.7 20:30 5 1:56.4 33 9:18.2 12.9mph 19 0:56.1 16 5:25.8 10:50/M 4:24.2 19:40.4
18 105 Alayna Studdert Kingwood TX 242 10 12 1:50.9 18:20 36 2:55.5 16 8:17.0 14.5mph 12 0:52.9 23 5:46.0 11:32/M 4:26.4 19:42.5
19 108 Meredith Chang Houston TX 216 10 3 0:37.3 6:10 52 4:50.4 15 8:08.1 14.8mph 6 0:47.2 15 5:24.7 10:48/M 4:31.7 19:47.9
20 110 Tia Richards Longview TX 271 10 30 2:09.4 21:30 15 2:19.3 24 8:43.1 13.8mph 14 0:53.6 25 5:49.0 11:38/M 4:38.5 19:54.7
21 121 Mia Guerra League City TX 250 10 40 2:17.6 22:50 12 2:14.4 31 9:09.0 13.1mph 25 0:59.1 13 5:22.7 10:44/M 4:46.9 20:03.1
22 122 Saige Isaac Sugar Land TX 232 10 18 2:02.8 20:20 33 2:42.2 19 8:29.3 14.1mph 40 1:09.4 19 5:40.6 11:20/M 4:48.4 20:04.6
23 132 Emma Green Kingwood TX 230 10 27 2:06.8 21:00 14 2:16.4 36 9:23.7 12.8mph 15 0:54.5 20 5:40.9 11:20/M 5:06.4 20:22.5
24 135 Sydney Hay Spring TX 234 10 34 2:14.5 22:20 21 2:30.5 25 8:45.8 13.7mph 36 1:08.5 22 5:45.5 11:30/M 5:08.7 20:24.9
25 138 Madison Krueger Houston TX 297 10 11 1:49.9 18:10 28 2:36.9 10 7:55.9 15.2mph 53 2:05.0 31 6:02.9 12:04/M 5:14.6 20:30.8
26 159 Chloe Coulter Kingwood TX 252 10 19 2:02.9 20:20 7 2:01.0 34 9:20.2 12.9mph 4 0:45.8 38 6:44.6 13:28/M 5:38.5 20:54.7
27 167 Mackenzie Jost Katy TX 280 10 51 2:46.6 27:40 26 2:34.7 12 8:02.1 14.9mph 26 0:59.4 37 6:44.2 13:28/M 5:51.0 21:07.1
28 170 Isabella Domino League City TX 288 10 25 2:05.7 20:50 41 3:16.6 28 8:52.0 13.5mph 23 0:57.6 28 5:57.6 11:54/M 5:53.5 21:09.6
29 175 Riley Neal Friendswood TX 278 10 45 2:28.3 24:40 31 2:40.4 27 8:50.4 13.6mph 45 1:17.1 27 5:55.9 11:50/M 5:56.1 21:12.3
30 179 Presley Crabbe Houston TX 244 10 13 1:59.2 19:50 13 2:15.1 41 9:57.3 12.1mph 31 1:06.1 29 5:59.3 11:58/M 6:01.0 21:17.2
31 180 Jianna Aguilar League City TX 261 10 49 2:41.7 26:50 23 2:31.5 32 9:13.7 13.0mph 8 0:49.3 30 6:02.1 12:04/M 6:02.4 21:18.6
32 187 Patteson Cash Kingwood TX 253 10 14 1:59.9 19:50 25 2:33.7 30 8:59.4 13.4mph 28 1:01.3 40 6:54.1 13:48/M 6:12.4 21:28.6
33 194 Leyla Pineda Houston TX 298 10 35 2:15.1 22:30 38 3:08.1 39 9:39.2 12.4mph 16 0:54.7 21 5:43.4 11:26/M 6:24.4 21:40.6
34 201 Haleigh Pham Taylor Lake Village TX 292 10 39 2:17.5 22:50 27 2:35.1 38 9:28.9 12.7mph 27 1:00.9 33 6:23.5 12:46/M 6:30.0 21:46.1
35 216 Lilly Schnick Missouri City TX 309 10 44 2:25.2 24:10 37 2:57.7 21 8:35.5 14.0mph 43 1:16.2 39 6:53.4 13:46/M 6:52.0 22:08.2
36 218 Lauren Jablonka Pearland TX 246 10 50 2:45.8 27:30 24 2:32.4 35 9:22.2 12.8mph 18 0:55.1 35 6:34.2 13:08/M 6:53.7 22:09.9
37 220 Amanda Stone Fulshear TX 243 10 17 2:01.6 20:10 29 2:37.1 26 8:49.6 13.6mph 48 1:29.9 44 7:12.3 14:24/M 6:54.5 22:10.7
38 224 Zoey Wen Houston TX 294 10 43 2:21.5 23:30 39 3:10.0 42 9:57.3 12.1mph 22 0:56.7 26 5:49.5 11:38/M 6:59.1 22:15.3
39 254 Ella Reilly League City TX 226 10 48 2:41.4 26:50 42 3:17.9 17 8:20.9 14.4mph 46 1:17.3 45 7:20.8 14:40/M 7:42.3 22:58.5
40 266 Lauren Cross Pearland TX 205 10 8 1:46.3 17:40 51 4:28.1 29 8:52.1 13.5mph 51 1:47.9 32 6:23.1 12:46/M 8:01.5 23:17.7
41 268 Johanna Sam Humble TX 313 10 42 2:20.9 23:20 17 2:23.4 49 10:54.4 11.0mph 21 0:56.2 36 6:43.8 13:26/M 8:02.7 23:18.9
42 287 Sophie Hudzietz Sugar Land TX 221 10 2 0:21.7 3:30 46 3:30.3 37 9:26.6 12.7mph 52 2:00.5 51 8:32.8 17:04/M 8:35.9 23:52.1
43 291 Madison Burke Sugar Land TX 210 10 46 2:35.6 25:50 34 2:49.4 43 9:59.9 12.0mph 35 1:08.3 46 7:22.2 14:44/M 8:39.4 23:55.6
44 293 Kailey Fonseca Houston TX 214 10 4 1:16.1 12:40 50 4:08.8 45 10:22.5 11.6mph 39 1:09.0 42 7:01.3 14:02/M 8:41.8 23:58.0
45 307 Paige Pitts Fulshear TX 284 10 36 2:16.2 22:40 43 3:23.4 46 10:24.6 11.5mph 20 0:56.1 47 7:27.1 14:54/M 9:11.3 24:27.5
46 308 Ellie Wiseman Friendswood TX 219 10 1 0:08.5 1:20 53 5:04.5 50 11:02.8 10.9mph 32 1:06.4 43 7:05.6 14:10/M 9:11.8 24:28.0
47 314 Reese McIntyre League City TX 275 10 15 2:01.1 20:10 18 2:25.0 44 10:09.7 11.8mph 50 1:41.5 50 8:27.7 16:54/M 9:28.8 24:45.0
48 315 Rachel Burke Sugar Land TX 211 10 5 1:22.1 13:40 48 3:53.7 47 10:41.3 11.2mph 44 1:16.9 48 7:33.1 15:06/M 9:31.1 24:47.2
49 317 Ella Schreiter Houston TX 290 10 33 2:12.2 22:00 47 3:48.3 51 11:13.4 10.7mph 29 1:02.7 34 6:33.7 13:06/M 9:34.4 24:50.6
50 329 Monica Kramer Arzola Houston TX 283 10 37 2:16.8 22:40 40 3:10.0 52 11:47.9 10.2mph 37 1:08.7 41 7:00.3 14:00/M 10:07.8 25:24.0
51 340 Chloe Allis Houston TX 316 10 47 2:40.9 26:40 44 3:26.0 48 10:50.3 11.1mph 47 1:21.5 49 7:59.4 15:58/M 11:02.1 26:18.3
52 341 Bristol Hetherington League City TX 310 10 41 2:18.4 23:00 45 3:29.3 40 9:39.4 12.4mph 38 1:08.8 53 9:42.2 19:24/M 11:02.2 26:18.4
53 380 Regan Etter Kingwood TX 241 10 52 2:47.4 27:50 49 4:05.1 53 13:48.1 8.70mph 49 1:39.8 52 9:19.9 18:38/M 16:24.3 31:40.5
 
Top

Male Age 10

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Luca Menendez The Woodlands TX 247 10 20 2:02.1 20:20 1 1:25.3 3 6:43.9 17.9mph 9 0:46.5 1 3:44.8 7:28/M   14:42.8
2 4 Carson Padilla Richmond TX 217 10 2 1:31.8 15:10 7 1:55.1 11 7:07.4 16.9mph 2 0:35.7 2 3:56.6 7:52/M 0:23.9 15:06.8
3 6 Rohan Takkar Houston TX 218 10 9 1:49.3 18:10 2 1:32.9 9 7:01.6 17.1mph 4 0:37.1 8 4:19.9 8:38/M 0:38.2 15:21.0
4 7 Howie Bermel Jersey Village TX 204 10 1 1:28.2 14:40 58 8:47.3 7 6:59.2 17.2mph 24 0:58.0     **:58/M 0:43.9 15:26.7
5 8 Jonas Dark Kingwood TX 296 10 3 1:32.9 15:20 5 1:47.0 4 6:47.6 17.7mph 46 1:14.8 10 4:23.6 8:46/M 1:03.2 15:46.0
6 10 Billy Krebs Kingwood TX 228 10 6 1:45.3 17:30 11 1:59.3 8 6:59.5 17.2mph 8 0:46.2 9 4:23.1 8:46/M 1:10.7 15:53.6
7 11 Logan Chase College Station TX 305 10 32 2:10.1 21:40 3 1:34.1 6 6:58.0 17.2mph 10 0:47.4 11 4:32.4 9:04/M 1:19.5 16:02.3
8 13 Corbin Gudgell League City TX 279 10 26 2:06.8 21:00 6 1:49.7 1 6:31.2 18.4mph 26 1:00.0 14 4:42.9 9:24/M 1:28.0 16:10.8
9 15 Jack Reeves League City TX 286 10 8 1:47.1 17:50 22 2:22.3 5 6:52.0 17.5mph 41 1:11.1 5 4:12.6 8:24/M 1:42.4 16:25.2
10 19 Sebastian Pabon Katy TX 245 10 11 1:50.3 18:20 8 1:55.6 27 8:01.6 15.0mph 7 0:42.4 4 4:08.5 8:16/M 1:55.8 16:38.6
11 22 Jackson Reed Spring TX 291 10 16 1:58.1 19:40 10 1:57.9 2 6:38.5 18.1mph 18 0:55.6 28 5:14.1 10:28/M 2:01.5 16:44.3
12 24 Luke Burke Houston TX 202 10 13 1:54.3 19:00 59 9:02.1 22 7:56.4 15.1mph 3 0:36.0     **:58/M 2:05.9 16:48.7
13 27 Malcolm Lacoste Houston TX 314 10 15 1:56.4 19:20 9 1:55.9 12 7:15.1 16.6mph 27 1:00.5 15 4:49.9 9:38/M 2:15.2 16:58.0
14 31 Linken Rabon Magnolia TX 273 10 22 2:04.2 20:40 12 2:09.0 10 7:04.5 17.0mph 13 0:50.1 18 4:57.9 9:54/M 2:23.1 17:05.9
15 38 Kevin Mathiesen Mansfield TX 257 10 30 2:08.4 21:20 4 1:45.2 29 8:10.5 14.7mph 38 1:08.5 6 4:16.0 8:32/M 2:46.0 17:28.9
16 41 Alex Faysal Magnolia TX 224 10 4 1:42.7 17:00 19 2:15.9 43 8:54.1 13.5mph 5 0:40.1 3 4:00.8 8:00/M 2:50.9 17:33.7
17 47 Parker Koza Galveston TX 317 10 10 1:49.9 18:10 24 2:28.6 16 7:32.8 15.9mph 22 0:57.3 23 5:04.4 10:08/M 3:10.3 17:53.1
18 59 Trenton Cassens Spring TX 266 10 7 1:45.8 17:30 16 2:12.3 32 8:12.8 14.6mph 44 1:13.9 20 5:02.7 10:04/M 3:45.0 18:27.8
19 60 Andrew Hibbetts Houston TX 256 10 21 2:03.2 20:30 15 2:10.5 18 7:41.0 15.6mph 31 1:01.6 31 5:31.3 11:02/M 3:45.1 18:27.9
20 64 Sebastian Cash Kingwood TX 254 10 17 2:01.2 20:10 20 2:16.4 40 8:47.3 13.7mph 45 1:14.2 7 4:17.2 8:34/M 3:53.7 18:36.5
21 68 Nate Palm League City TX 307 10 27 2:06.8 21:00 38 2:57.6 15 7:30.3 16.0mph 28 1:00.7 25 5:11.3 10:22/M 4:04.1 18:46.9
22 72 Ian Ong Houston TX 269 10 18 2:01.7 20:10 52 3:37.0 13 7:18.8 16.4mph 36 1:03.7 16 4:50.2 9:40/M 4:08.8 18:51.6
23 77 Sebastian Guillen The Woodlands TX 270 10 51 2:29.7 24:50 36 2:55.6 30 8:12.3 14.6mph 15 0:52.3 12 4:32.5 9:04/M 4:19.7 19:02.5
24 78 Nathan Lawless Houston TX 272 10 43 2:19.7 23:10 30 2:40.0 21 7:50.5 15.3mph 42 1:11.3 19 5:01.6 10:02/M 4:20.5 19:03.3
25 79 Rodrigo Sanchez-Garcia The Woodlands TX 308 10 33 2:10.7 21:40 35 2:53.2 14 7:24.9 16.2mph 35 1:03.7 32 5:31.3 11:02/M 4:21.1 19:03.9
26 80 Landen Strelsky Hewitt TX 213 10 5 1:45.1 17:30 39 2:58.1 24 7:59.3 15.0mph 39 1:09.8 26 5:11.7 10:22/M 4:21.4 19:04.2
27 84 Alfredo Cristob Bolado Corona Sugarland TX 311 10 39 2:18.0 23:00 17 2:13.3 26 8:00.8 15.0mph 14 0:51.0 38 5:45.2 11:30/M 4:25.6 19:08.4
28 86 Dylan Lafferty Spring TX 268 10 58 3:02.3 30:20 25 2:30.7 17 7:36.0 15.8mph 20 0:56.5 24 5:05.3 10:10/M 4:28.1 19:11.0
29 96 Jacob Reyes Pearland TX 315 10 23 2:04.8 20:40 18 2:15.9 38 8:34.0 14.0mph 6 0:42.4 39 5:46.4 11:32/M 4:40.8 19:23.6
30 98 Grayson Smith Houston TX 299 10 29 2:07.3 21:10 51 3:36.6 25 7:59.4 15.0mph 40 1:10.1 13 4:36.2 9:12/M 4:47.1 19:29.9
31 99 Gus Focke Manvel TX 264 10 25 2:05.9 20:50 13 2:09.7 46 9:20.5 12.9mph 23 0:57.7 17 4:57.2 9:54/M 4:48.5 19:31.4
32 101 Cole Kelly Pearland TX 263 10 37 2:14.3 22:20 41 3:04.0 31 8:12.5 14.6mph 12 0:49.1 27 5:14.0 10:28/M 4:51.2 19:34.0
33 102 Oliver Katrib Spring TX 236 10 40 2:18.4 23:00 23 2:28.1 28 8:03.9 14.9mph 56 1:29.2 29 5:19.4 10:38/M 4:56.4 19:39.2
34 103 Patrick Stetzer Houston TX 215 10 12 1:53.5 18:50 31 2:40.4 23 7:56.9 15.1mph 50 1:17.1 41 5:51.6 11:42/M 4:56.9 19:39.7
35 120 William Cash Kingwood TX 255 10 28 2:07.2 21:10 43 3:05.4 19 7:44.4 15.5mph 49 1:16.3 40 5:49.2 11:38/M 5:19.9 20:02.7
36 124 Isaac Hardman Houston TX 289 10 35 2:12.3 22:00 48 3:31.9 34 8:19.2 14.4mph 32 1:02.3 22 5:03.2 10:06/M 5:26.3 20:09.2
37 129 Sullivan Butler League City TX 240 10 31 2:08.8 21:20 28 2:37.8 20 7:48.1 15.4mph 58 2:11.6 33 5:33.4 11:06/M 5:37.0 20:19.9
38 131 Armon Kaul Houston TX 301 10 42 2:19.2 23:10 29 2:39.0 33 8:14.9 14.6mph 34 1:03.0 43 6:04.8 12:08/M 5:38.2 20:21.1
39 134 Samuel Chase Katy TX 237 10 14 1:55.2 19:10 27 2:35.8 37 8:32.0 14.1mph 33 1:02.6 47 6:18.7 12:36/M 5:41.7 20:24.5
40 139 William Copeland Seabrook TX 227 10 54 2:37.3 26:10 14 2:10.3 42 8:53.2 13.5mph 16 0:54.6 42 5:55.4 11:50/M 5:48.1 20:30.9
41 155 Army Pace League City TX 208 10 46 2:23.9 23:50 54 3:50.5 36 8:26.3 14.2mph 1 0:26.6 37 5:45.0 11:30/M 6:09.6 20:52.5
42 156 Mason Gore Katy TX 259 10 41 2:18.6 23:00 44 3:20.7 35 8:20.0 14.4mph 48 1:16.2 34 5:37.0 11:14/M 6:09.8 20:52.6
43 163 Grant Sides Katy TX 306 10 34 2:11.7 21:50 21 2:18.0 47 9:27.9 12.7mph 19 0:56.0 44 6:08.9 12:16/M 6:19.9 21:02.7
44 171 Wilkin Pecore Houston TX 303 10 55 2:39.5 26:30 47 3:26.9 44 9:02.2 13.3mph 25 0:58.0 21 5:02.9 10:04/M 6:26.9 21:09.7
45 219 Brian Schaefer Katy TX 229 10 44 2:21.2 23:30 37 2:57.0 52 10:01.7 12.0mph 43 1:12.4 35 5:37.6 11:14/M 7:27.3 22:10.1
46 237 Morgan Kuo Pearland TX 203 10 19 2:02.1 20:20 53 3:39.1 54 10:17.1 11.7mph 30 1:01.6 30 5:30.9 11:00/M 7:48.1 22:31.0
47 239 Grey Adams Houston TX 282 10 45 2:23.0 23:50 34 2:47.9 49 9:50.1 12.2mph 47 1:15.7 45 6:14.5 12:28/M 7:48.6 22:31.4
48 245 William Mayer-Brownfeld Houston TX 235 10 50 2:28.7 24:40 42 3:04.6 41 8:50.1 13.6mph 54 1:27.7 50 6:48.2 13:36/M 7:56.8 22:39.6
49 251 Caden Shuler Pearland TX 248 10 24 2:05.2 20:50 45 3:24.6 39 8:34.2 14.0mph 57 1:38.8 51 7:08.5 14:16/M 8:08.6 22:51.5
50 273 Wells Kenny Kingwood TX 285 10 49 2:28.5 24:40 40 3:03.9 56 10:32.8 11.4mph 37 1:05.2 46 6:16.5 12:32/M 8:44.2 23:27.1
51 276 Gus Schultz Pearland TX 267 10 38 2:16.8 22:40 55 4:13.1 50 9:56.8 12.1mph 53 1:26.1 36 5:40.3 11:20/M 8:50.5 23:33.3
52 279 Andrew Mitchell Houston TX 287 10 36 2:14.2 22:20 33 2:46.9 45 9:18.4 12.9mph 21 0:56.8 54 8:23.2 16:46/M 8:56.9 23:39.7
53 295 Lance Berry Friendswood TX 239 10 57 2:51.1 28:30 46 3:24.8 55 10:31.8 11.4mph 11 0:47.7 48 6:24.0 12:48/M 9:16.9 23:59.7
54 300 Connor Juskewicz League City TX 302 10 53 2:35.4 25:50 49 3:34.2 48 9:44.5 12.3mph 17 0:54.6 52 7:22.2 14:44/M 9:28.3 24:11.1
55 304 Aaron Faraias Katy TX 277 10 52 2:32.5 25:20 32 2:41.3 57 11:20.9 10.6mph 29 1:01.5 49 6:42.1 13:24/M 9:35.6 24:18.4
56 327 Ian Taylor Kingwood TX 293 10 48 2:27.5 24:30 26 2:32.7 53 10:14.3 11.7mph 52 1:25.7 55 8:39.3 17:18/M 10:36.8 25:19.6
57 331 Joaquin Krancher Friendswood TX 222 10 47 2:26.4 24:20 50 3:36.6 51 10:00.9 12.0mph 55 1:28.4 53 8:01.8 16:02/M 10:51.5 25:34.3
58 382 Andrew Hailey Missouri City TX 304 10 56 2:45.0 27:30 56 4:16.8 58 12:58.3 9.25mph 51 1:21.9 56 10:36.6 21:12/M 17:15.9 31:58.7