Captain Kids Triathlon

Age Group Results

September 13, 2015




Mates Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14
Mates Women: Top Finishers 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14
Minimates Men: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10
Minimates Women: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-99

Mates

Top

Male Mates Overall Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 200m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 4M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 1M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Christian Deschamps 42 11 1 3:23.7 1:42HM 0:38.6 1 12:54.8 18.6mph 0:29.9 1 6:06.3 6:06/M   23:33.4
 
Top

Female Mates Overall Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 200m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 4M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 1M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Heather Welsch 153 13 1 3:06.2 1:33HM 0:45.3 1 13:05.3 18.3mph 0:24.7 1 5:41.5 5:41/M   23:03.3
 
Top

Male with no age

  Overall*   ------------ 200m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 4M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 1M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Unknown Partic. 407 407 1 3:07.4 1:34HM 1:53.5 1 11:21.5 21.1mph 1:42.5 1 5:40.6 5:40/M   23:45.8
 
Top

Male 9 and Under

  Overall*   ------------ 200m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 4M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 1M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 17 Ryan Taylor 190 6 1 4:47.3 2:24HM 2:51.9 1 12:04.8 19.9mph 1:21.4 1 6:33.6 6:33/M   27:39.2
DQ DQ Zachary Madsen 179 8     6:38.7 2 19:55.9 12.1mph 0:52.4 DQ 7:37.3 7:37/M 7:25.3 35:04.5
 
Top

Female Age 10

  Overall*   ------------ 200m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 4M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 1M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
DQ DQ Samantha Madsen 178 10 1 4:19.4 2:10HM 1:48.0 1 22:04.7 10.9mph 0:35.4 DQ 7:31.1 7:31/M   36:18.8
 
Top

Male Age 11

  Overall*   ------------ 200m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 4M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 1M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Raul Alejandro Luzardo 23 11 4 3:35.7 1:48HM 0:34.1 1 13:26.3 17.9mph 0:27.1 2 6:14.1 6:14/M   24:17.4
2 7 Collin Chase 41 11 8 3:44.2 1:52HM 0:39.4 3 14:21.9 16.7mph 0:31.1 1 6:04.2 6:04/M 1:03.6 25:21.1
3 12 Kai Blankner 17 11 18 4:07.4 2:04HM 1:00.1 2 14:14.1 16.9mph 0:35.4 7 7:13.7 7:13/M 2:53.3 27:10.8
4 14 Kolton Terpening 77 11 2 3:26.9 1:43HM 1:14.0 5 14:55.4 16.1mph 0:30.1 6 7:09.9 7:09/M 2:59.0 27:16.5
5 16 Jackson Whitley 13 11 17 4:00.5 2:00HM 1:04.1 4 14:32.2 16.5mph 0:29.0 11 7:21.7 7:21/M 3:10.3 27:27.8
6 18 Hunter Miller 18 11 12 3:49.6 1:55HM 1:07.9 6 15:17.1 15.7mph 0:31.2 9 7:16.1 7:16/M 3:44.7 28:02.1
7 21 Miles James 67 11 9 3:44.5 1:52HM 1:38.4 8 15:54.0 15.1mph 0:29.4 3 6:54.6 6:54/M 4:23.7 28:41.2
8 24 Ty Triche 57 11 6 3:41.4 1:51HM 0:51.1 17 17:43.7 13.5mph 0:21.9 4 6:55.8 6:55/M 5:16.5 29:34.0
9 27 Philip Miller 19 11 7 3:43.1 1:52HM 0:58.3 11 16:40.2 14.4mph 0:34.4 17 7:48.3 7:48/M 5:27.1 29:44.5
10 28 Mitchell Furr 9 11 24 4:31.4 2:16HM 0:49.9 12 17:01.5 14.1mph 0:29.8 5 7:00.3 7:00/M 5:35.7 29:53.1
11 29 Cameron Stone 36 11 5 3:38.2 1:49HM 1:11.8 15 17:14.9 13.9mph 0:33.4 13 7:22.5 7:22/M 5:43.6 30:01.0
12 32 Lucas Green 58 11 10 3:45.9 1:53HM 1:22.7 9 16:26.3 14.6mph 0:32.5 23 8:45.5 8:45/M 6:35.7 30:53.2
13 34 Ethan Wiley 51 11 32 5:25.3 2:43HM 0:15.3 7 15:47.7 15.2mph 0:25.1 26 9:10.0 9:10/M 6:46.2 31:03.6
14 35 Luke Beals 61 11 1 3:24.6 1:42HM 1:10.6 18 17:46.5 13.5mph 0:39.6 18 8:12.6 8:12/M 6:56.6 31:14.0
15 39 Kaid Nygren 56 11 15 3:57.3 1:59HM 0:59.7 10 16:35.0 14.5mph 0:41.7 28 9:41.6 9:41/M 7:38.1 31:55.5
16 40 Jack Snowden 33 11 13 3:50.1 1:55HM 1:26.9 21 18:50.5 12.7mph 0:27.9 14 7:25.1 7:25/M 7:43.3 32:00.7
17 41 Elian Aguilar 1 11 16 3:59.2 2:00HM 1:30.3 20 18:43.9 12.8mph 0:33.6 15 7:36.1 7:36/M 8:05.9 32:23.3
18 47 Thomas Holliman 69 11 20 4:08.1 2:04HM 1:14.4 14 17:14.2 13.9mph 0:39.5 31 10:01.8 10:01/M 9:00.8 33:18.2
19 51 Evan Olson 39 11 23 4:27.5 2:14HM 2:49.2 13 17:13.7 13.9mph 1:05.6 19 8:14.4 8:14/M 9:33.1 33:50.5
20 53 Alexandre Costin 11 11 29 5:10.8 2:35HM 1:47.9 23 18:59.7 12.6mph 0:56.5 10 7:21.7 7:21/M 9:59.4 34:16.8
21 57 Thomas Emery Reistetter 79 11 3 3:33.3 1:47HM 2:12.9 19 18:34.0 12.9mph 0:38.7 29 9:44.3 9:44/M 10:26.0 34:43.4
22 58 Nicholas Rivera 50 11 35 5:43.1 2:52HM 0:13.4 16 17:34.9 13.7mph 0:47.8 33 10:33.5 10:33/M 10:35.4 34:52.8
23 64 Micah Manalo 560 11 19 4:07.5 2:04HM 1:12.5 32 22:19.1 10.8mph 0:40.9 12 7:22.0 7:22/M 11:24.7 35:42.1
24 66 Huntington Kleeman 6 11 14 3:57.2 1:59HM 1:40.0 31 22:10.2 10.8mph 0:31.2 16 7:42.8 7:42/M 11:44.1 36:01.5
25 67 Jake Barrett 70 11 11 3:46.1 1:53HM 2:54.6 24 20:10.3 11.9mph 0:44.6 22 8:29.9 8:29/M 11:48.2 36:05.7
26 69 Hunter Parry 34 11 25 4:32.0 2:16HM 1:55.6 26 20:26.0 11.7mph 0:45.8 21 8:29.5 8:29/M 11:51.6 36:09.0
27 70 Landon Reyes 48 11 33 5:29.4 2:45HM 0:19.3 25 20:17.4 11.8mph 0:32.2 27 9:38.3 9:38/M 11:59.3 36:16.8
28 72 Cade Fraley 46 11 34 5:34.0 2:47HM 1:52.6 22 18:55.2 12.7mph 0:55.4 25 9:08.1 9:08/M 12:07.9 36:25.4
29 74 Easton Lee 3 11 30 5:16.3 2:38HM 1:28.9 27 20:56.4 11.5mph 0:33.3 20 8:25.6 8:25/M 12:23.2 36:40.7
30 76 Joshua Sanborn 43 11 39 6:28.7 3:14HM 0:56.3 33 22:42.0 10.6mph 0:40.3 24 8:47.7 8:47/M 15:17.8 39:35.2
31 77 Jeremy Rangel 52 11 28 5:02.6 2:31HM 1:36.3 29 21:43.1 11.1mph 0:52.5 34 11:15.8 11:15/M 16:13.1 40:30.6
32 78 Jackson Mitchell 37 11 38 6:05.9 3:03HM 1:12.8 28 21:30.9 11.2mph 0:39.1 36 11:30.8 11:30/M 16:42.2 40:59.7
33 80 Harrison Hunter 26 11 21 4:18.0 2:09HM 1:41.9 30 21:55.9 11.0mph 0:55.3 38 12:14.7 12:14/M 16:48.5 41:06.0
34 82 Dean Leyva 75 11 22 4:19.0 2:10HM 1:32.8 37 25:37.7 9.37mph 0:43.8 30 9:47.9 9:47/M 17:43.8 42:01.3
35 84 Rene Flores 14 11 37 5:56.2 2:58HM 2:27.0 35 23:41.4 10.1mph 0:47.3 32 10:03.4 10:03/M 18:37.9 42:55.4
36 86 John Mitchell 80 11 26 4:33.7 2:17HM 2:20.9 34 23:02.4 10.4mph 1:05.4 39 13:01.7 13:01/M 19:46.8 44:04.3
37 88 Samuel Rosenthal 2 11 36 5:47.1 2:54HM 2:21.5 36 23:46.2 10.1mph 0:51.8 37 12:05.3 12:05/M 20:34.5 44:52.0
38 89 Aidan Curley 561 11     7:14.5 38 26:00.9 9.23mph 1:00.2 35 11:16.8 11:16/M 21:15.1 45:32.6
39 93 Mathias Wagner 38 11 27 4:55.1 2:28HM 1:57.5 40 36:37.2 6.55mph 0:40.4 8 7:15.3 7:15/M 27:08.2 51:25.6
40 95 Joshua Haisler 44 11 31 5:21.3 2:41HM 2:15.7 39 32:28.3 7.39mph 0:57.2 40 13:12.7 13:12/M 29:57.9 54:15.4
 
Top

Female Age 11

  Overall*   ------------ 200m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 4M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 1M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Lexi Harkrider 35 11 5 3:35.8 1:48HM 0:48.9 1 13:57.2 17.2mph 0:30.5 1 6:02.6 6:02/M   24:55.2
2 5 Lucy Holden 29 11 7 3:46.8 1:53HM 0:54.3 3 15:53.2 15.1mph 0:44.9 3 6:43.2 6:43/M 3:07.5 28:02.7
3 7 Mckenna Malone 180 11 3 3:24.0 1:42HM 1:29.0 2 15:24.5 15.6mph 0:37.4 7 7:39.6 7:39/M 3:39.6 28:34.8
4 13 Moira Silva 53 11 32 5:05.6 2:33HM 0:37.4 8 16:46.1 14.3mph 0:40.2 2 6:18.5 6:18/M 4:32.9 29:28.1
5 14 Cassandra Toler 21 11 4 3:32.9 1:46HM 1:22.4 6 16:11.4 14.8mph 0:33.2 10 7:51.0 7:51/M 4:35.9 29:31.1
6 15 Lauren Jonas 15 11 9 4:02.8 2:01HM 0:57.2 4 15:58.4 15.0mph 0:25.4 12 8:10.4 8:10/M 4:39.1 29:34.3
7 18 Meghan Lee 68 11 10 4:04.4 2:02HM 1:09.5 7 16:19.9 14.7mph 0:29.9 8 7:45.9 7:45/M 4:54.7 29:49.9
8 19 Emilia Villela 5 11     4:22.8 5 16:03.0 15.0mph 0:39.8 15 8:59.6 8:59/M 5:10.1 30:05.3
9 21 Madison Holm 64 11 18 4:18.1 2:09HM 0:55.1 10 17:30.9 13.7mph 0:33.4 5 7:10.5 7:10/M 5:33.0 30:28.2
10 22 Lindsey Carter 55 11 28 4:49.9 2:25HM   12 18:04.1 13.3mph 0:35.2 9 7:49.6 7:49/M 6:13.2 31:08.4
11 24 Teresa Maguadog 20 11 6 3:41.6 1:51HM 1:51.0 11 17:38.5 13.6mph 0:53.7 6 7:20.6 7:20/M 6:30.4 31:25.6
12 28 Layla Faysal 49 11 33 5:11.9 2:36HM   18 19:50.9 12.1mph 0:49.4 4 7:09.1 7:09/M 7:54.6 32:49.8
13 29 Emily Troutman 27 11 8 3:55.6 1:58HM 1:25.2 16 19:24.6 12.4mph 0:35.3 11 7:59.9 7:59/M 8:25.6 33:20.8
14 33 Isabella Kolodziejczyk 54 11 24 4:30.5 2:15HM 1:05.6 13 18:13.4 13.2mph 0:55.7 16 9:27.3 9:27/M 9:17.6 34:12.8
15 36 Peyton Leonard 25 11 23 4:28.0 2:14HM 1:29.5 9 17:28.3 13.7mph 0:27.2 25 10:26.9 10:26/M 9:25.1 34:20.3
16 37 Skye Sustala 71 11 11 4:07.9 2:04HM 0:57.8 14 18:15.5 13.2mph 0:41.2 22 10:19.2 10:19/M 9:26.4 34:21.6
17 40 Peyton Cantrell 22 11 22 4:27.4 2:14HM 1:31.6 15 18:41.4 12.8mph 1:05.9 17 9:35.1 9:35/M 10:26.4 35:21.6
18 41 Stephanie Nelson 30 11 15 4:12.5 2:06HM 1:18.4 20 20:39.4 11.6mph 0:35.1 14 8:50.6 8:50/M 10:41.0 35:36.3
19 44 Gabrielle Johnson 60 11 13 4:11.2 2:06HM 1:33.6 26 21:37.4 11.1mph 0:31.3 13 8:37.9 8:37/M 11:36.3 36:31.5
20 45 Elliana Richardson 62 11 20 4:21.1 2:11HM 2:34.3 17 19:48.6 12.1mph 1:06.7 20 9:52.8 9:52/M 12:48.4 37:43.7
21 47 Renata Bolado Corona 7 11 29 4:50.8 2:25HM 1:58.6 21 20:49.4 11.5mph 0:35.0 19 9:46.9 9:46/M 13:05.6 38:00.9
22 48 Morgan Draper 65 11 12 4:09.8 2:05HM 2:00.0 25 21:16.1 11.3mph 0:58.3 18 9:42.7 9:42/M 13:11.8 38:07.0
23 51 Georgia Tarantino 24 11 25 4:32.1 2:16HM 1:45.7 24 21:14.4 11.3mph 0:57.7 23 10:21.0 10:21/M 13:55.9 38:51.1
24 52 Yvonne Pham 73 11 19 4:20.6 2:10HM 2:33.6 22 20:54.1 11.5mph 0:53.5 24 10:22.0 10:22/M 14:08.8 39:04.0
25 55 Marissa Mendez 4 11 35 5:19.0 2:40HM 1:48.8 23 21:13.0 11.3mph 0:43.8 28 10:43.1 10:43/M 14:52.7 39:47.9
26 58 Audrey O'Higgins 63 11 21 4:26.9 2:13HM 2:26.5 27 21:41.9 11.1mph 0:55.3 26 10:30.3 10:30/M 15:05.8 40:01.0
27 59 Sydney Kouba 177 11 17 4:17.1 2:09HM 2:45.3 19 19:50.9 12.1mph 1:00.8 31 13:00.7 13:00/M 15:59.7 40:55.0
28 61 Brooke Reynolds 78 11 1 3:16.4 1:38HM 3:29.4 30 23:26.1 10.2mph 1:06.7 27 10:41.7 10:41/M 17:05.2 42:00.4
29 65 Genna Hitzman 12 11 34 5:12.4 2:36HM 2:18.9 29 23:23.7 10.3mph 1:05.0 29 11:14.2 11:14/M 18:19.2 43:14.4
30 67 Trinity Wilson 66 11 16 4:17.0 2:09HM 2:38.0 34 26:56.2 8.91mph 0:58.8 21 9:57.0 9:57/M 19:52.0 44:47.2
31 68 Payton Cinque 74 11 14 4:11.8 2:06HM 1:37.2 28 22:55.6 10.5mph 1:42.3 34 14:24.6 14:24/M 19:56.6 44:51.9
32 69 Parker Hill 76 11 2 3:21.9 1:41HM 3:28.1 33 26:09.8 9.18mph 0:42.6 32 13:11.0 13:11/M 21:58.5 46:53.7
33 71 Natalie Hall 8 11 31 5:04.2 2:32HM 2:52.6 31 24:52.0 9.65mph 1:32.9 33 14:06.7 14:06/M 23:33.5 48:28.7
34 72 Hannah Sides 10 11 36 5:19.2 2:40HM 4:11.7 32 25:17.9 9.49mph 1:19.5 30 12:24.4 12:24/M 23:37.7 48:32.9
35 75 Hoku Kiss 31 11 26 4:34.0 2:17HM 2:19.8 36 29:03.4 8.26mph 0:54.2 37 17:32.7 17:32/M 29:29.2 54:24.4
36 76 Alicia Brizuela 32 11 30 4:56.3 2:28HM 2:06.6 37 30:35.0 7.85mph 0:45.5 35 16:36.6 16:36/M 30:05.0 55:00.2
37 77 Gracelyn Wilsford 28 11 27 4:43.8 2:22HM 3:30.3 35 27:43.0 8.66mph 1:52.8 36 17:21.6 17:21/M 30:16.5 55:11.7
 
Top

Male Age 12

  Overall*   ------------ 200m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 4M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 1M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 11 Garret Green 96 12 3 3:01.2 1:31HM 1:49.7 3 15:29.2 15.5mph 0:24.4 2 6:21.4 6:21/M   27:06.1
2 20 Steven Anderson 123 12 11 3:57.2 1:59HM 1:15.9 8 16:16.9 14.8mph 0:31.8 3 6:27.9 6:27/M 1:23.9 28:30.0
3 22 Carter Bennett 115 12 5 3:32.2 1:46HM 1:13.5 9 16:20.2 14.7mph 0:35.8 8 7:28.0 7:28/M 2:03.8 29:09.9
4 23 Ethan Beyer 86 12 12 4:03.7 2:02HM 2:33.1 2 15:28.1 15.5mph 0:34.1 4 6:37.3 6:37/M 2:10.2 29:16.3
5 26 Chase Adams 114 12 8 3:47.2 1:54HM 1:32.2 5 15:50.9 15.2mph 1:02.2 7 7:27.5 7:27/M 2:34.2 29:40.3
6 33 Jake Tatom 87 12 6 3:36.1 1:48HM 1:58.3 13 17:51.4 13.4mph 0:28.4 6 7:02.3 7:02/M 3:50.6 30:56.7
7 37 Chase Cieslar 116 12 27 7:16.1 3:38HM 4:11.2 1 13:49.0 17.4mph 0:30.9 1 5:58.8 5:58/M 4:40.2 31:46.3
8 38 Landon Erickson 130 12     5:12.4 10 16:20.9 14.7mph 0:55.4 17 9:22.8 9:22/M 4:45.6 31:51.7
9 42 Andre Camargo 125 12 9 3:51.3 1:56HM 1:26.6 11 17:27.5 13.8mph 0:47.4 14 9:00.8 9:00/M 5:27.5 32:33.6
10 46 Marshall Simmons 85 12 4 3:15.8 1:38HM 2:09.9 22 19:57.2 12.0mph 0:45.5 5 6:44.8 6:44/M 5:47.3 32:53.4
11 48 Preston Posadziejewski 132 12 18 4:36.2 2:18HM 1:46.6 6 16:15.5 14.8mph 0:57.9 19 9:44.9 9:44/M 6:15.2 33:21.3
12 50 Talon Balcom 92 12 2 2:08.7 1:04HM 3:05.6 21 19:57.1 12.0mph 0:33.6 9 7:48.5 7:48/M 6:27.7 33:33.8
13 55 Jonathan Molyneux 129 12 10 3:54.0 1:57HM 1:19.2 14 18:13.0 13.2mph 0:33.1 23 10:41.8 10:41/M 7:35.1 34:41.2
14 56 Barrett Kenny 121 12 16 4:20.3 2:10HM 1:28.9 17 18:57.3 12.7mph 0:49.7 15 9:06.4 9:06/M 7:36.6 34:42.7
15 60 Collin Hughes 128 12 7 3:45.6 1:53HM 1:41.5 16 18:47.5 12.8mph 0:45.1 20 10:01.0 10:01/M 7:54.8 35:00.9
16 61 Emir Jonsson 111 12 20 5:05.4 2:33HM 3:54.6 7 16:16.0 14.8mph 0:35.1 16 9:11.0 9:11/M 7:56.1 35:02.2
17 62 Carson Trout 110 12 25 6:28.9 3:14HM 4:05.4 4 15:38.6 15.4mph 0:35.9 11 8:34.1 8:34/M 8:17.2 35:23.3
18 63 Charles Holliman 133 12 13 4:09.4 2:05HM 1:35.6 12 17:48.2 13.5mph 1:02.0 24 10:52.8 10:52/M 8:22.1 35:28.2
19 65 Brooks Nami 83 12 19 4:38.0 2:19HM 1:25.1 18 19:08.9 12.5mph 0:58.5 18 9:32.7 9:32/M 8:37.1 35:43.2
20 68 Ethan Lopez 126 12 14 4:09.8 2:05HM 3:05.3 20 19:41.9 12.2mph 0:43.4 10 8:26.3 8:26/M 9:00.8 36:06.9
21 71 Colby Ash 117 12 17 4:27.9 2:14HM 1:45.4 15 18:27.8 13.0mph 1:37.2 21 10:06.7 10:06/M 9:19.0 36:25.1
22 79 Palmer Grabner 100 12 22 5:44.4 2:52HM 4:04.3 23 21:42.7 11.1mph 0:50.0 12 8:40.5 8:40/M 13:56.1 41:02.2
23 81 Carlos Castro 103 12 26 6:31.0 3:16HM 6:10.6 19 19:19.3 12.4mph 0:56.7 13 8:45.4 8:45/M 14:37.1 41:43.2
24 83 Matthew Purnell 181 12     7:20.0 24 22:20.8 10.7mph 0:58.6 25 11:54.0 11:54/M 15:27.4 42:33.5
25 87 Zavier Leblanc 124 12 15 4:11.1 2:06HM 2:18.3 26 26:34.7 9.03mph 1:13.9 22 10:31.5 10:31/M 17:43.6 44:49.7
26 90 Dominic Gomez 105 12 24 5:48.1 2:54HM 5:03.0     23:37.3 26 12:22.5 12:22/M 19:44.9 46:51.0
27 91 Michael Kell 113 12 21 5:08.7 2:34HM 2:41.5 25 23:43.3 10.1mph 2:08.6 29 14:29.5 14:29/M 21:05.7 48:11.8
28 92 Xavier Fernandez 95 12 1 2:03.6 1:02HM 5:54.7 28 28:12.4 8.51mph 0:53.6 28 13:33.1 13:33/M 23:31.4 50:37.5
29 94 Arath Garza 106 12 23 5:45.4 2:53HM 5:27.7 27 27:09.7 8.84mph 1:01.2 27 12:26.5 12:26/M 24:44.6 51:50.7
 
Top

Female Age 12

  Overall*   ------------ 200m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 4M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 1M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Alexis Rorison 127 12 5 3:32.5 1:46HM 0:58.4 1 14:06.9 17.0mph 0:41.6 2 6:41.7 6:41/M   26:01.3
2 6 Cory Shanks 112 12 10 4:10.7 2:05HM 2:15.9 2 15:02.9 16.0mph 0:24.9 1 6:15.8 6:15/M 2:09.0 28:10.4
3 11 Carli Cheatham 175 12     4:55.8 3 15:32.4 15.5mph 0:36.4 6 8:00.4 8:00/M 3:03.7 29:05.1
4 20 Allison Ploutzsnyder 99 12 2 3:24.8 1:42HM 3:29.2 4 15:41.2 15.3mph 0:37.2 3 7:12.7 7:12/M 4:23.9 30:25.3
5 26 Paulina Braniff 98 12 14 4:35.0 2:18HM 2:58.5 5 16:07.4 14.9mph   9 8:35.2 8:35/M 6:14.9 32:16.3
6 27 Fernanda Braniff 97 12 16 4:59.4 2:30HM 2:56.5 6 16:14.7 14.8mph 0:52.7 5 7:38.7 7:38/M 6:40.8 32:42.2
7 30 Madeline Gillock 104 12 15 4:37.8 2:19HM 2:53.8 7 17:15.3 13.9mph 0:33.1 7 8:21.3 8:21/M 7:40.0 33:41.4
8 34 Audrey Dubcak 84 12 8 4:02.1 2:01HM 2:56.9 9 18:05.7 13.3mph 0:38.8 10 8:36.2 8:36/M 8:18.6 34:20.0
9 38 Ana Luna 82 12 12 4:23.8 2:12HM 1:55.6 12 19:41.5 12.2mph 0:47.8 4 7:36.3 7:36/M 8:23.8 34:25.2
10 39 Jordan Doherty 118 12 4 3:31.3 1:46HM 1:43.5 16 20:44.7 11.6mph 0:35.0 8 8:31.6 8:31/M 9:04.9 35:06.3
11 42 Nicole Dunkel 120 12 6 3:44.9 1:52HM 1:22.8 10 19:03.1 12.6mph 0:42.2 17 10:54.2 10:54/M 9:45.9 35:47.3
12 49 Avery Ottenwalder 90 12 3 3:26.8 1:43HM 3:00.4 21 23:07.6 10.4mph   11 8:40.5 8:40/M 12:14.1 38:15.5
13 53 Paige McPhail 109 12 20 6:30.2 3:15HM 4:29.0 8 17:32.7 13.7mph 0:40.3 13 9:59.9 9:59/M 13:10.9 39:12.3
14 54 Keelin Curley 131 12 7 3:46.6 1:53HM 2:36.1 13 20:03.4 12.0mph 0:53.8 20 11:52.9 11:52/M 13:11.5 39:12.9
15 56 Macy Fortenberry 94 12 1 3:19.6 1:40HM 3:57.2 19 21:22.2 11.2mph 0:59.1 15 10:13.7 10:13/M 13:50.6 39:52.0
16 57 Fiona Murphy 89 12 13 4:28.2 2:14HM 3:45.1 11 19:37.1 12.2mph 0:42.8 19 11:25.7 11:25/M 13:57.7 39:59.1
17 60 Lane Bohmbach 93 12 9 4:04.6 2:02HM 4:04.3 17 20:53.5 11.5mph 0:56.1 18 11:00.9 11:00/M 14:58.3 40:59.6
18 62 Brycelynn Robinson 91 12 17 5:11.8 2:36HM 3:57.1 20 22:53.9 10.5mph 0:35.6 12 9:32.1 9:32/M 16:09.3 42:10.7
19 63 Abigail Vollrath 101 12 18 5:40.4 2:50HM 4:55.8 15 20:28.1 11.7mph 1:00.1 14 10:13.3 10:13/M 16:16.6 42:17.9
20 64 Quinn Smith 119 12 11 4:20.6 2:10HM 1:57.7 22 23:10.5 10.4mph 0:58.1 21 11:54.9 11:54/M 16:20.7 42:22.0
21 66 Rachel Wallis 108 12 19 6:24.6 3:12HM 5:57.2 14 20:22.7 11.8mph 1:09.1 16 10:40.7 10:40/M 18:33.2 44:34.5
22 70 Kacie Hale 88 12     6:39.7 18 21:20.2 11.3mph 1:11.5 23 18:57.1 18:57/M 22:07.3 48:08.7
23 74 Jayden Juarez 107 12 21 6:50.5 3:25HM 5:50.9 23 24:52.8 9.65mph 1:01.5 22 12:45.6 12:45/M 25:20.1 51:21.5
 
Top

Male Age 13

  Overall*   ------------ 200m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 4M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 1M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 10 Brandon Phegley 147 13 1 3:18.5 1:39HM 1:00.0 1 14:54.2 16.1mph 0:27.7 1 6:41.0 6:41/M   26:21.5
2 15 Ross Week 176 13 4 3:46.4 1:53HM 0:39.3 2 15:07.5 15.9mph 0:43.0 2 7:10.8 7:10/M 1:05.6 27:27.2
3 30 Michael Kelly 157 13     4:52.0 5 17:03.6 14.1mph 0:44.4 3 7:41.4 7:41/M 4:00.0 30:21.6
4 31 Ricky Kirk 135 13 2 3:27.5 1:44HM 1:29.3 4 16:41.2 14.4mph 0:45.1 6 8:03.3 8:03/M 4:04.9 30:26.5
5 36 Caleb Budde 134 13 12 4:10.8 2:05HM 1:19.3 7 17:10.1 14.0mph 0:50.6 5 7:58.8 7:58/M 5:08.2 31:29.8
6 43 Case Alexander 160 13 9 4:09.0 2:05HM 1:18.1 8 17:12.0 14.0mph 0:34.2 10 9:25.8 9:25/M 6:17.6 32:39.2
7 44 Christopher Hughes 137 13 5 3:51.4 1:56HM 1:28.1 6 17:06.4 14.0mph 0:36.7 11 9:37.9 9:37/M 6:19.1 32:40.7
8 45 Liam O'Mara 152 13 11 4:10.3 2:05HM 2:09.3 9 17:23.6 13.8mph 0:39.0 7 8:28.2 8:28/M 6:29.0 32:50.5
9 49 Luke Evans 151 13 3 3:35.5 1:48HM 1:52.9 12 19:08.6 12.5mph 1:11.1 4 7:41.7 7:41/M 7:08.4 33:30.0
10 52 Cristo Hayes 143 13 7 3:58.1 1:59HM 2:10.7 10 17:27.5 13.8mph 1:38.5 9 9:01.5 9:01/M 7:54.8 34:16.4
11 54 Rahul Chawlani 161 13 6 3:52.6 1:56HM 2:45.6 11 17:58.3 13.4mph 0:48.4 8 9:00.8 9:00/M 8:04.3 34:25.9
12 59 Victor Esquivel 139 13 8 4:00.1 2:00HM 1:40.5 3 16:34.2 14.5mph 0:39.5 12 12:05.5 12:05/M 8:38.4 35:00.0
13 75 Jake Thomas 140 13 10 4:09.8 2:05HM 2:23.7 13 19:36.1 12.2mph 0:52.4 13 12:10.5 12:10/M 12:51.1 39:12.7
14 85 Tavon Wilsford 145 13 13 4:35.4 2:18HM 2:03.2 14 21:55.3 11.0mph 1:04.8 14 13:18.6 13:18/M 16:35.8 42:57.4
 
Top

Female Age 13

  Overall*   ------------ 200m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 4M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 1M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Caleigh Ross 141 13 2 3:22.9 1:41HM 0:53.5 3 14:59.5 16.0mph 0:29.5 1 7:29.3 7:29/M   27:15.0
2 8 Morgan Orlowsky 158 13 5 3:42.5 1:51HM 1:01.8 1 14:44.9 16.3mph 0:29.0 4 8:50.8 8:50/M 1:34.2 28:49.2
3 9 Emma Reeves 136 13 1 3:15.6 1:38HM 0:52.0 2 14:48.8 16.2mph 0:57.4 5 9:00.2 9:00/M 1:39.1 28:54.1
4 10 Allison Hentges 148 13 4 3:36.8 1:48HM 1:08.4 4 15:08.2 15.9mph   6 9:07.6 9:07/M 1:46.1 29:01.1
5 17 Kerianne Ottenwalder 155 13 6 3:46.4 1:53HM 1:06.8 6 16:33.6 14.5mph 0:29.3 2 7:43.5 7:43/M 2:24.7 29:39.8
6 23 Kyla Cobb 149 13 12 4:19.7 2:10HM 1:16.2 5 15:39.5 15.3mph 0:35.1 8 9:26.2 9:26/M 4:01.9 31:16.9
7 31 Scout Sustala 183 13 8 3:53.9 1:57HM 1:34.5 10 18:07.2 13.2mph 0:35.8 9 9:53.1 9:53/M 6:49.7 34:04.7
8 32 Jillian Rangel 162 13 11 4:00.6 2:00HM 1:58.4 9 18:05.8 13.3mph 0:37.1 7 9:24.2 9:24/M 6:51.2 34:06.2
9 35 Ryan Wallis 150 13 9 3:55.3 1:58HM 2:02.7 7 17:15.1 13.9mph 0:48.4 10 10:18.4 10:18/M 7:05.1 34:20.2
10 43 Rayne Smith 142 13 10 3:57.8 1:59HM 2:03.0 8 17:32.8 13.7mph 0:56.7 11 11:26.1 11:26/M 8:41.5 35:56.6
11 46 Grace Tarantino 146 13 7 3:53.4 1:57HM 1:40.4 12 22:23.2 10.7mph 1:12.7 3 8:39.3 8:39/M 10:34.0 37:49.1
12 50 Julianna Cantrell 154 13 3 3:35.1 1:48HM 1:58.0 11 19:52.0 12.1mph 1:06.2 12 11:58.4 11:58/M 11:14.8 38:29.9
13 73 Joaneth Wilsford 144 13 13 4:23.4 2:12HM 2:24.2 13 27:15.2 8.81mph 1:00.2 13 14:35.9 14:35/M 22:24.1 49:39.1
 
Top

Male Age 14

  Overall*   ------------ 200m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 4M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 1M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Brandon Whetzel 168 14 2 3:12.2 1:36HM 0:58.4 2 13:25.8 17.9mph 0:31.2 1 5:54.1 5:54/M   24:01.9
2 5 Keller Hancock 163 14 3 3:16.1 1:38HM 14:29.5     0:28.5 6 6:34.1 6:34/M 0:46.4 24:48.3
3 6 Garrett Rorison 167 14 5 3:30.4 1:45HM 0:49.7 1 13:18.6 18.0mph 0:29.2 7 6:52.0 6:52/M 0:58.0 25:00.0
4 8 Oliver Murray 592 14 1 3:01.7 1:31HM 1:17.4 4 14:25.6 16.6mph 0:27.7 3 6:14.0 6:14/M 1:24.7 25:26.6
5 9 Andy Steinkamp 165 14 4 3:27.9 1:44HM 1:02.8 3 13:50.4 17.3mph 0:46.2 5 6:32.7 6:32/M 1:38.2 25:40.2
6 13 Tanner Ellsworth 164 14 6 3:34.5 1:47HM 1:41.1 5 14:40.8 16.4mph 0:53.7 4 6:21.1 6:21/M 3:09.5 27:11.5
7 19 Daniel Maguadog 169 14 7 3:38.9 1:49HM 1:27.2 7 16:34.4 14.5mph 0:32.6 2 6:07.7 6:07/M 4:19.0 28:21.0
8 25 Will Leskowitz 173 14 8 3:50.4 1:55HM 1:23.4 8 16:35.0 14.5mph 0:55.7 8 6:52.7 6:52/M 5:35.4 29:37.4
9 73 Matthew Molyneux 172 14 9 3:50.4 1:55HM 2:00.2 6 15:38.6 15.4mph 1:05.2 9 13:54.5 13:54/M 12:27.2 36:29.1
 
Top

Female Age 14

  Overall*   ------------ 200m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 4M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 1M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 12 Megan McPhail 174 14 2 3:31.2 1:46HM 1:22.2 2 16:05.4 14.9mph 0:28.9 1 7:58.0 7:58/M   29:25.9
2 16 Reagan Draper 166 14 1 3:23.0 1:42HM 1:02.4 3 16:32.9 14.5mph 0:30.3 2 8:10.7 8:10/M 0:13.6 29:39.5
3 25 Lauren Copeland 170 14 3 4:21.1 2:11HM 1:41.2 1 15:42.8 15.3mph 0:55.7 3 9:19.0 9:19/M 2:34.1 32:00.0
 

Minimates

Top

Male Mini-Mates Overall Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 100m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 2M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ .5M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Reese Vannerson 559 10 1 2:27.1 2:27HM 0:32.5 1 6:34.2 3:17/M 0:32.1 1 3:40.3 7:20/M   13:46.5
 
Top

Female Mini-Mates Overall Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 100m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 2M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ .5M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Hailey Reitzer 460 9 1 2:35.2 2:35HM 0:43.6 1 7:37.2 3:49/M 0:49.8 1 4:27.1 8:54/M   16:13.0
 
Top

Male 6 and Under

  Overall*   ------------ 100m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 2M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ .5M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 117 Jace Tuety 195 6 5 4:03.6 4:03HM 2:09.3 2 9:23.6 4:42/M 0:49.1 2 5:01.1 10:02/M   21:26.9
2 134 Davis Deering 194 6 2 3:37.2 3:37HM 2:13.6 5 10:39.1 5:20/M 1:00.2 1 4:47.3 9:34/M 0:50.7 22:17.6
3 138 Max Wheeler 206 6 7 4:15.6 4:15HM 1:18.7 1 9:13.7 4:37/M 1:06.0 9 6:35.8 13:10/M 1:03.1 22:30.0
4 140 Austin Cotie 197 6 8 4:18.3 4:18HM 1:47.5 4 10:31.2 5:16/M 0:51.7 3 5:04.7 10:08/M 1:06.7 22:33.7
5 157 Landen Schaft 211 6 10 4:25.3 4:25HM 1:41.7 6 11:02.1 5:31/M 0:42.4 5 5:34.7 11:08/M 1:59.5 23:26.5
6 160 Grayson Shippy 200 6 3 3:52.4 3:52HM 2:51.3 3 9:25.6 4:43/M 1:27.6 8 5:55.0 11:50/M 2:05.2 23:32.1
7 174 Jack Whisenhunt 201 6 4 3:59.3 3:59HM 2:11.3 8 11:31.8 5:46/M 1:06.1 4 5:30.0 11:00/M 2:51.7 24:18.6
8 179 River Balcom 210 6 1 3:35.2 3:35HM 1:24.5 7 11:18.4 5:39/M 1:05.3 10 7:12.1 14:24/M 3:08.8 24:35.7
9 183 Robert Heath Bourgeois 198 6 6 4:10.5 4:10HM 1:35.9 10 12:21.7 6:11/M 1:25.6 6 5:43.2 11:26/M 3:50.2 25:17.1
10 191 Jackson Hunter 203 6 11 4:48.3 4:48HM 3:07.9 9 11:59.3 6:00/M 0:51.3 7 5:52.6 11:44/M 5:12.6 26:39.6
11 195 Leo Brizuela 202 6 9 4:21.4 4:21HM 1:59.4 11 13:49.0 6:55/M 0:43.4 11 7:17.2 14:34/M 6:43.6 28:10.5
 
Top

Female 6 and Under

  Overall*   ------------ 100m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 2M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ .5M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 33 Emily Reitzer 205 6 1 3:17.8 3:17HM 1:02.6 2 8:48.1 4:24/M 0:41.7 5 5:55.2 11:50/M   19:45.6
2 35 Emmagrace Bullock 193 6 2 3:32.2 3:32HM 1:03.8 4 9:27.1 4:44/M 0:39.0 2 5:06.9 10:12/M 0:03.4 19:49.1
3 52 Taylor Davis 196 6 6 4:31.6 4:31HM 1:25.0 3 9:18.1 4:39/M 0:53.6 1 4:41.0 9:22/M 1:03.9 20:49.5
4 89 Amelia Mendez 204 6 7 4:37.3 4:37HM 1:29.2 5 9:36.3 4:48/M 1:03.3 6 6:03.2 12:06/M 3:03.9 22:49.5
5 91 Luca D'Amico 191 6 5 4:30.8 4:30HM 1:58.9 6 9:48.0 4:54/M 0:54.9 4 5:49.0 11:38/M 3:16.1 23:01.8
6 105 Emma Van Wagener 207 6 3 4:01.5 4:01HM 2:10.3 8 11:15.4 5:38/M 1:04.0 3 5:34.6 11:08/M 4:20.3 24:05.9
7 130 Quinn Hetherington 208 6 4 4:26.9 4:26HM 1:38.3 9 12:25.2 6:13/M 0:52.3 8 7:07.7 14:14/M 6:45.0 26:30.7
8 135 Sophia Chase 199 6 8 4:41.2 4:41HM   1 1:50.0 0:55/M 13:37.3 7 6:55.8 13:50/M 7:18.8 27:04.4
9 150 Alden Sperber 192 6 9 5:20.7 5:20HM 3:03.4 7 10:57.7 5:29/M 2:02.8 9 9:02.7 18:04/M 10:41.7 30:27.4
 
Top

Male Age 7

  Overall*   ------------ 100m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 2M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ .5M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Eric Sipko 260 7 1 3:03.8 3:03HM 0:36.4 2 7:14.2 3:37/M 0:39.8 1 3:42.9 7:24/M   15:17.2
2 13 Bryce Erickson 257 7 2 3:10.4 3:10HM 1:00.3 1 6:56.2 3:28/M 0:54.1 6 4:42.3 9:24/M 1:26.3 16:43.5
3 22 Tavish Quinn 253 7 13 3:31.5 3:31HM 1:01.6 3 7:51.2 3:56/M 0:46.6 3 4:18.8 8:36/M 2:12.7 17:29.9
4 27 Andrew Meyer 258 7 5 3:15.4 3:15HM 1:01.7 4 8:12.5 4:06/M 0:51.2 4 4:30.5 9:00/M 2:34.3 17:51.5
5 38 Mateo Vigneault 213 7 12 3:29.6 3:29HM 0:58.8 6 8:40.8 4:20/M 0:54.1 2 4:13.8 8:26/M 3:00.0 18:17.2
6 63 Jacob Homs 234 7 11 3:28.6 3:28HM 0:56.0 8 8:52.4 4:26/M 1:04.7 9 5:00.3 10:00/M 4:04.9 19:22.2
7 77 Andrik Magro 212 7 29 4:05.7 4:05HM 1:12.3 7 8:48.6 4:24/M 1:01.6 5 4:39.2 9:18/M 4:30.4 19:47.6
8 89 Patrick koza 255 7 3 3:10.8 3:10HM 1:23.3 14 9:37.6 4:49/M 1:06.1 8 4:58.1 9:56/M 4:58.9 20:16.1
9 97 Cameron Sustala 268 7 4 3:10.9 3:10HM 1:20.7 11 9:34.4 4:47/M 1:00.2 16 5:28.8 10:56/M 5:17.9 20:35.2
10 99 Miles Delzer 241 7 23 3:55.2 3:55HM 1:47.3 5 8:39.1 4:20/M 0:53.5 12 5:23.5 10:46/M 5:21.6 20:38.8
11 103 Brandon Gubb 227 7 9 3:26.7 3:26HM 0:53.1 26 11:10.4 5:35/M 0:33.7 7 4:50.6 9:40/M 5:37.5 20:54.7
12 111 Raiden Pinto 259 7 10 3:27.0 3:27HM 1:22.3 21 10:22.8 5:11/M 0:58.8 10 5:03.4 10:06/M 5:57.1 21:14.3
13 114 Colton Castillo 238 7 14 3:33.6 3:33HM 1:49.8 9 9:32.3 4:46/M 0:48.9 18 5:36.9 11:12/M 6:04.3 21:21.6
14 115 Sebastian Heiras 235 7 27 4:03.2 4:03HM 1:26.1 15 9:45.6 4:53/M 0:42.9 15 5:26.0 10:52/M 6:06.7 21:24.0
15 121 Gabriel Aguilar 223 7 19 3:42.1 3:42HM 1:46.9 10 9:32.7 4:46/M 0:54.1 20 5:42.6 11:24/M 6:21.4 21:38.6
16 127 Zachary Lambert 581 7 17 3:37.7 3:37HM 2:09.7 17 9:55.9 4:58/M 0:48.2 14 5:25.2 10:50/M 6:39.6 21:56.8
17 137 Luke Kayda 256 7 8 3:26.4 3:26HM 1:57.8 20 10:13.9 5:07/M 0:56.8 21 5:54.7 11:48/M 7:12.5 22:29.7
18 139 Nathan Hay 229 7 25 3:59.0 3:59HM 2:01.9 12 9:35.0 4:48/M 0:44.6 24 6:10.2 12:20/M 7:13.6 22:30.8
19 143 Luke Labrose 261 7 18 3:37.7 3:37HM 1:57.8 25 11:09.9 5:35/M   22 5:56.5 11:52/M 7:24.9 22:42.1
20 147 Andrew Tegtmeier 228 7 6 3:18.7 3:18HM 1:17.4 13 9:36.3 4:48/M 0:59.4 28 7:42.2 15:24/M 7:36.9 22:54.1
21 150 Slade Ledford 233 7 21 3:49.3 3:49HM 1:37.5 24 10:53.0 5:27/M 1:18.0 11 5:22.6 10:44/M 7:43.3 23:00.5
22 152 William Burton 216 7 20 3:43.6 3:43HM 1:52.8 23 10:28.7 5:14/M 1:25.4 19 5:37.1 11:14/M 7:50.6 23:07.8
23 161 Kainoa Kiss 245 7 16 3:35.9 3:35HM 2:38.4 18 9:57.4 4:59/M   27 7:20.7 14:40/M 8:15.4 23:32.6
24 163 Jack Ficalora 590 7 15 3:35.7 3:35HM 2:36.3 19 10:04.4 5:02/M   26 7:20.6 14:40/M 8:20.0 23:37.2
25 173 Joshua Cline 266 7 30 4:08.2 4:08HM 2:15.4 22 10:25.1 5:13/M 1:09.8 25 6:16.4 12:32/M 8:57.9 24:15.1
26 175 Andrew Kisner 230 7 7 3:19.3 3:19HM 2:13.6 16 9:47.2 4:54/M   30 9:00.8 18:00/M 9:03.7 24:21.0
27 178 Jack Wallace 217 7 26 4:02.8 4:02HM 1:48.5 28 12:23.8 6:12/M 0:39.1 17 5:34.3 11:08/M 9:11.5 24:28.7
28 187 Reese Lillard 232 7 22 3:52.0 3:52HM 13:14.4     1:06.5 29 7:53.2 15:46/M 10:49.1 26:06.4
29 190 Colin Caughran 242 7 31 4:14.5 4:14HM 2:52.7 27 12:10.5 6:05/M 1:16.3 23 5:59.2 11:58/M 11:16.3 26:33.5
30 199 Jacob Martinez 214 7 24 3:57.0 3:57HM 1:46.4 30 19:37.0 9:49/M 2:22.3 13 5:24.3 10:48/M 17:50.0 33:07.2
31 200 Hardie Vaughn 221 7 28 4:04.4 4:04HM 1:37.5 29 18:42.8 9:21/M 2:36.6 31 13:48.6 27:36/M 25:32.9 40:50.1
 
Top

Female Age 7

  Overall*   ------------ 100m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 2M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ .5M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 8 Sofia Menendez 247 7 10 3:41.5 3:41HM 0:48.0 1 8:05.9 4:03/M 0:31.4 1 4:38.0 9:16/M   17:45.0
2 34 Mia Ensley 244 7 9 3:39.7 3:39HM 1:29.4 6 9:27.6 4:44/M   2 5:10.4 10:20/M 2:02.1 19:47.1
3 41 Parker Korb 597 7 3 3:25.1 3:25HM 1:15.7 3 9:00.1 4:30/M 0:49.1 10 5:42.4 11:24/M 2:27.5 20:12.5
4 43 Pippa Hill 222 7 2 3:21.7 3:21HM 2:18.9 2 8:18.9 4:09/M 0:55.7 4 5:20.9 10:40/M 2:31.2 20:16.2
5 57 Lila D'Amico 270 7 11 3:42.2 3:42HM 1:27.9 5 9:15.5 4:38/M 0:56.8 7 5:35.4 11:10/M 3:12.9 20:58.0
6 74 Maggie Rosenthal 263 7 1 3:14.9 3:14HM 2:12.9 7 9:33.6 4:47/M 1:00.4 8 5:39.8 11:18/M 3:56.8 21:41.9
7 77 Katelyn Palm 596 7 4 3:26.0 3:26HM 2:26.0 4 9:04.0 4:32/M 1:17.9 6 5:35.2 11:10/M 4:04.2 21:49.3
8 81 Evie Miller 219 7 15 3:53.5 3:53HM 1:26.3 12 10:27.7 5:14/M 0:46.2 11 5:42.7 11:24/M 4:31.6 22:16.6
9 85 Anneliese Degrange 251 7 7 3:29.6 3:29HM 0:59.5 18 11:29.8 5:45/M 0:54.4 9 5:40.7 11:20/M 4:49.1 22:34.1
10 90 Cassidy Cobb 254 7 8 3:34.5 3:34HM 1:39.1 8 9:46.2 4:53/M 1:14.9 19 6:44.9 13:28/M 5:14.7 22:59.8
11 95 Marley Auttonberry 220 7 20 4:05.1 4:05HM 1:51.5 15 10:36.3 5:18/M 1:00.4 5 5:33.5 11:06/M 5:21.9 23:07.0
12 100 Natalie Polo 271 7 6 3:29.2 3:29HM 2:57.7 13 10:31.5 5:16/M 1:14.8 3 5:19.3 10:38/M 5:47.6 23:32.6
13 107 Sydney Perrin 236 7 16 3:54.7 3:54HM 1:46.0 9 9:54.4 4:57/M 1:07.8 20 7:25.7 14:50/M 6:23.7 24:08.7
14 109 Luciana Ponce De Leon 239 7 19 4:02.6 4:02HM 2:02.8 17 11:08.0 5:34/M 0:48.0 15 6:16.9 12:32/M 6:33.5 24:18.5
15 112 Adebola Iyiola 243 7 14 3:52.6 3:52HM 2:49.7 16 10:47.3 5:24/M 0:59.6 14 5:59.8 11:58/M 6:44.2 24:29.2
16 115 Mia Taylor 248 7 13 3:49.1 3:49HM 2:15.4 10 10:05.0 5:03/M 0:49.6 23 7:56.4 15:52/M 7:10.6 24:55.6
17 137 Audrey Bush 240 7 26 4:40.2 4:40HM 3:04.7 14 10:35.3 5:18/M 1:22.5 21 7:35.3 15:10/M 9:33.2 27:18.3
18 138 Delaney Sustala 267 7 23 4:16.4 4:16HM 1:49.0 20 12:15.7 6:08/M 0:51.4 24 8:08.6 16:16/M 9:36.3 27:21.3
19 140 Gracie Jones 246 7 18 4:01.4 4:01HM 2:51.9 22 13:25.2 6:43/M 1:35.1 13 5:49.4 11:38/M 9:58.1 27:43.1
20 141 Natalie Hitzman 237 7 25 4:34.0 4:34HM 2:29.3 21 13:18.2 6:39/M 0:59.2 18 6:40.3 13:20/M 10:16.2 28:01.2
21 144 Starr Smith 252 7 12 3:44.7 3:44HM 2:51.3 19 11:49.5 5:55/M 2:19.8 22 7:36.5 15:12/M 10:36.9 28:21.9
22 146 Evie Hunter 269 7 17 4:00.0 4:00HM 2:17.2 23 13:50.9 6:55/M 2:06.8 16 6:25.3 12:50/M 10:55.2 28:40.3
23 147 Shelby Purnell 565 7 5 3:28.2 3:28HM 1:20.1 24 13:55.7 6:58/M 0:58.4 25 9:10.6 18:20/M 11:08.2 28:53.2
24 149 Alexandria Haby 225 7 22 4:16.3 4:16HM 3:02.6 11 10:17.9 5:09/M 1:36.4 26 10:49.1 21:38/M 12:17.5 30:02.6
25 152 Isabelle Degrange 250 7 24 4:17.2 4:17HM 2:14.2 26 18:21.8 9:11/M 1:34.8 12 5:48.5 11:36/M 14:31.6 32:16.7
26 153 Davis Hill 226 7 21 4:11.2 4:11HM 3:16.7 25 16:51.7 8:26/M 1:49.7 17 6:32.6 13:04/M 14:57.0 32:42.1
27 154 Amber Spruce 249 7             27 48:08.4 13:45/M 30:23.4 48:08.4
 
Top

Male Age 8

  Overall*   ------------ 100m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 2M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ .5M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 8 Abraham Faysal 297 8 5 2:59.0 2:59HM 0:59.2 2 7:21.7 3:41/M 0:41.5 4 4:16.4 8:32/M   16:18.0
2 15 Kai Adlakha 331 8 21 3:12.2 3:12HM 1:18.7 3 7:44.1 3:52/M 0:39.5 3 4:15.9 8:30/M 0:52.5 17:10.6
3 16 Kade Ramirez 328 8 10 3:01.8 3:01HM 1:43.5 1 7:21.3 3:41/M 0:54.8 1 4:10.5 8:20/M 0:54.0 17:12.0
4 26 Caleb Sustache 339 8 8 3:01.1 3:01HM 0:53.6 14 8:50.2 4:25/M 0:48.2 5 4:17.2 8:34/M 1:32.5 17:50.5
5 32 Samuel Lieberman 336 8 6 3:00.8 3:00HM 1:20.2 4 7:58.8 3:59/M 1:03.8 13 4:43.3 9:26/M 1:49.1 18:07.1
6 57 Caden Davis 325 8 18 3:08.8 3:08HM 1:41.2 12 8:44.0 4:22/M 0:44.0 15 4:46.7 9:32/M 2:46.8 19:04.9
7 58 Aydin Ramelow 536 8 26 3:14.5 3:14HM 1:22.1 5 8:04.6 4:02/M 0:56.6 27 5:27.3 10:54/M 2:47.3 19:05.3
8 60 Scott Horacefield 335 8 14 3:05.0 3:05HM 2:06.5 6 8:14.6 4:07/M 1:08.0 10 4:39.0 9:18/M 2:55.2 19:13.3
9 65 Tyler Luce 288 8 13 3:03.9 3:03HM 1:17.1 32 10:02.2 5:01/M 0:39.2 7 4:20.0 8:40/M 3:04.5 19:22.6
10 67 Marcus Lewis 351 8 35 3:19.2 3:19HM 1:24.4 13 8:47.5 4:24/M 1:10.9 17 4:49.2 9:38/M 3:13.4 19:31.4
11 72 Rhys Cory 273 8 24 3:14.5 3:14HM 1:25.1 18 8:59.6 4:30/M 0:57.9 22 5:05.7 10:10/M 3:24.9 19:42.9
12 73 Henry Wing 283 8 36 3:19.4 3:19HM 1:38.7 24 9:26.3 4:43/M 0:51.9 8 4:26.9 8:52/M 3:25.4 19:43.5
13 74 Jackson Gallagher 311 8 22 3:12.6 3:12HM 2:33.0 15 8:52.9 4:26/M 0:50.8 2 4:14.7 8:28/M 3:26.1 19:44.2
14 75 Price Deering 340 8 1 2:50.4 2:50HM 1:47.6 9 8:35.7 4:18/M 1:21.7 24 5:11.3 10:22/M 3:28.9 19:46.9
15 81 Sam Richardson 346 8 31 3:17.0 3:17HM 1:10.7 7 8:19.0 4:10/M 0:52.9 38 6:14.3 12:28/M 3:36.0 19:54.1
16 91 Wade Weber 292 8 28 3:16.1 3:16HM 1:47.6 16 8:54.5 4:27/M 1:18.9 20 5:02.3 10:04/M 4:01.5 20:19.5
17 92 Isaac Todd 361 8 9 3:01.3 3:01HM 2:04.7 20 9:00.4 4:30/M 1:27.8 16 4:47.4 9:34/M 4:03.6 20:21.7
18 104 Jensen Greenley 293 8 43 3:47.7 3:47HM 2:01.0 26 9:35.4 4:48/M 0:57.8 9 4:33.2 9:06/M 4:37.2 20:55.2
19 105 Parker Hunter 348 8 4 2:59.0 2:59HM 1:03.8 28 9:37.2 4:49/M 1:35.6 30 5:42.1 11:24/M 4:39.7 20:57.8
20 106 Dylan Ray 322 8 7 3:00.9 3:00HM 2:25.5 29 9:39.0 4:50/M 0:52.2 19 5:01.3 10:02/M 4:41.0 20:59.1
21 107 Hayden Leonard 307 8 19 3:09.5 3:09HM 1:41.0 10 8:37.2 4:19/M 2:28.0 21 5:05.0 10:10/M 4:42.9 21:01.0
22 110 Joshua Kenyon 569 8 40 3:31.5 3:31HM 1:42.1 23 9:24.5 4:42/M 0:43.3 31 5:50.7 11:40/M 4:54.3 21:12.4
23 112 Luke Sanborn 284 8 42 3:42.8 3:42HM 1:40.1 27 9:36.9 4:48/M 0:49.2 28 5:28.0 10:56/M 4:59.1 21:17.1
24 116 Jack Draper 296 8 11 3:03.1 3:03HM 1:55.7 35 10:11.0 5:06/M 1:35.6 11 4:39.3 9:18/M 5:06.9 21:24.9
25 118 Joel Green 279 8 23 3:14.1 3:14HM 2:29.3 17 8:55.7 4:28/M 0:49.8 35 6:01.0 12:02/M 5:11.9 21:30.0
26 119 Ashton Hall 343 8 29 3:16.2 3:16HM 2:01.8 40 10:31.2 5:16/M 0:57.5 14 4:45.8 9:30/M 5:14.6 21:32.7
27 122 Logan Ezell 276 8 50 4:05.4 4:05HM 1:31.3 21 9:00.4 4:30/M 0:46.1 39 6:19.8 12:38/M 5:25.2 21:43.3
28 123 Cooper Peery 316 8 32 3:17.7 3:17HM 1:42.9 38 10:29.3 5:15/M 1:04.7 25 5:12.7 10:24/M 5:29.5 21:47.5
29 125 Jake Fulkman 342 8 15 3:06.0 3:06HM 1:26.1 8 8:33.4 4:17/M 2:23.0 40 6:24.2 12:48/M 5:34.8 21:52.9
30 126 Harris Ledbetter 356 8 39 3:28.3 3:28HM 2:16.5 39 10:30.2 5:15/M 1:20.1 6 4:18.4 8:36/M 5:35.7 21:53.7
31 128 Reid Rodriguez 306 8 2 2:50.6 2:50HM 1:59.5 43 11:01.7 5:31/M 1:12.0 18 4:53.3 9:46/M 5:39.3 21:57.3
32 129 Harrison Zimmermann 344 8 25 3:14.5 3:14HM 1:32.2 30 9:49.6 4:55/M   47 7:21.5 14:42/M 5:39.9 21:58.0
33 132 Ashton Parry 329 8 16 3:07.8 3:07HM 1:28.2 31 9:54.5 4:57/M 1:14.8 42 6:26.5 12:52/M 5:54.0 22:12.0
34 144 William Dunn 594 8 17 3:08.1 3:08HM 1:53.9 19 8:59.9 4:30/M 2:06.3 43 6:35.3 13:10/M 6:25.7 22:43.8
35 146 Tsubasa Yamaguchi 312 8 3 2:54.4 2:54HM 1:57.1 45 11:28.3 5:44/M 1:49.7 12 4:42.5 9:24/M 6:34.0 22:52.1
36 149 Jude Krancher 309 8 20 3:10.8 3:10HM 2:21.7 44 11:07.7 5:34/M 1:07.0 23 5:10.4 10:20/M 6:39.8 22:57.9
37 153 Isaac Hall 275 8 49 4:03.7 4:03HM 1:29.8 34 10:08.5 5:04/M 1:29.2 34 5:57.6 11:54/M 6:51.0 23:09.1
38 159 Matthew Bradley 289 8 34 3:18.8 3:18HM 2:58.8 33 10:07.7 5:04/M 1:02.8 37 6:02.5 12:04/M 7:12.8 23:30.8
39 164 Nicholas Norgaard 294 8 45 3:55.2 3:55HM 2:15.7 11 8:39.0 4:20/M 0:55.1 49 7:57.2 15:54/M 7:24.4 23:42.4
40 168 Nate Barcot 286 8 27 3:15.5 3:15HM 1:41.7 41 10:34.2 5:17/M 1:08.5 45 7:10.4 14:20/M 7:32.5 23:50.5
41 169 Jay Weatherwax 272 8 44 3:50.2 3:50HM 2:27.6 36 10:14.0 5:07/M 2:03.1 29 5:30.6 11:00/M 7:47.7 24:05.7
42 171 Eddie Campion 281 8 38 3:23.5 3:23HM 1:25.9 48 13:19.3 6:40/M 0:40.5 26 5:23.9 10:46/M 7:55.3 24:13.3
43 176 Caleb Olson 354 8 37 3:21.6 3:21HM 2:33.8 42 10:36.8 5:18/M 1:12.0 44 6:37.9 13:14/M 8:04.3 24:22.4
44 177 Ryan Trigg 358 8 33 3:17.9 3:17HM 4:29.1 22 9:05.2 4:33/M 1:35.7 33 5:57.0 11:54/M 8:07.0 24:25.1
45 186 Colin Mitchell 295 8 46 3:58.7 3:58HM 1:56.7 37 10:27.8 5:14/M 2:10.1 46 7:14.2 14:28/M 9:29.7 25:47.7
46 188 Jacob Fullen 274 8 47 3:59.6 3:59HM 2:04.6 47 12:18.2 6:09/M 1:19.2 41 6:25.0 12:50/M 9:48.7 26:06.7
47 189 William Terry 305 8 41 3:31.7 3:31HM 2:46.4 46 12:01.4 6:01/M 1:54.3 36 6:01.3 12:02/M 9:57.2 26:15.3
48 196 Gideon Morgan 323 8 12 3:03.8 3:03HM 1:24.1 49 15:24.8 7:42/M 1:14.8 48 7:53.2 15:46/M 12:42.8 29:00.9
49 197 Jordan Mossburg 291 8 30 3:17.0 3:17HM 1:37.2 50 16:42.7 8:21/M 1:48.7 32 5:51.3 11:42/M 12:59.0 29:17.1
 
Top

Female Age 8

  Overall*   ------------ 100m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 2M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ .5M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 13 Olivia Jones 334 8 2 2:55.3 2:55HM 1:41.7 1 8:17.8 4:09/M 0:53.4 4 4:55.5 9:50/M   18:43.8
2 15 Molly Miller 360 8 1 2:52.9 2:52HM 1:14.2 11 9:32.5 4:46/M 0:49.9 2 4:26.0 8:52/M 0:11.8 18:55.7
3 29 Samantha Thibodeaux 313 8 5 3:03.4 3:03HM 1:46.5 10 9:29.7 4:45/M 0:43.5 1 4:25.5 8:50/M 0:44.8 19:28.7
4 39 Ellie Kertis 280 8 26 3:30.9 3:30HM 1:41.5 2 8:37.6 4:19/M 0:58.3 9 5:13.7 10:26/M 1:18.2 20:02.1
5 42 Reese Krampota 350 8 18 3:21.6 3:21HM 1:27.7 5 8:53.1 4:27/M 0:58.6 14 5:32.5 11:04/M 1:29.8 20:13.7
6 44 Taylor Joyner 304 8 21 3:22.8 3:22HM 1:22.0 4 8:51.1 4:26/M 0:56.0 18 5:44.8 11:28/M 1:33.0 20:16.8
7 49 Alannah Grimes 330 8 4 3:03.0 3:03HM 2:08.1 12 9:45.9 4:53/M 1:01.4 3 4:42.4 9:24/M 1:57.0 20:40.9
8 51 Patty Staton 352 8 13 3:18.1 3:18HM 2:23.4 3 8:44.7 4:22/M 0:58.0 11 5:23.9 10:46/M 2:04.5 20:48.4
9 55 Emma Lovell 324 8 3 2:59.5 2:59HM 2:42.5 7 9:17.8 4:39/M 0:54.2 5 4:59.0 9:58/M 2:09.2 20:53.1
10 58 Ava Light 345 8 8 3:06.8 3:06HM 1:46.0 13 9:53.1 4:57/M 1:04.5 8 5:10.3 10:20/M 2:17.0 21:00.9
11 62 Jessica Kolodziejczyk 321 8 7 3:06.0 3:06HM 1:26.9 6 8:53.9 4:27/M 2:10.1 12 5:32.2 11:04/M 2:25.4 21:09.3
12 65 Kami Glave 299 8 29 3:37.5 3:37HM 1:20.0 17 10:13.4 5:07/M 0:57.2 6 5:08.5 10:16/M 2:32.9 21:16.8
13 66 Lillyah Erickson 347 8 6 3:05.7 3:05HM 2:00.4 8 9:21.0 4:41/M 1:33.2 10 5:20.4 10:40/M 2:37.0 21:20.9
14 82 Audrey James 318 8 11 3:13.2 3:13HM 1:58.4 20 10:40.6 5:20/M 0:48.2 15 5:36.6 11:12/M 3:33.3 22:17.2
15 84 Marcelle Crochet 327 8 22 3:26.5 3:26HM 2:04.7 9 9:27.7 4:44/M 1:40.6 17 5:44.5 11:28/M 3:40.3 22:24.2
16 86 Lilia Ottenwalder 599 8 37 3:59.5 3:59HM 1:20.5 24 11:14.3 5:37/M 1:00.5 7 5:10.1 10:20/M 4:01.2 22:45.1
17 87 Fabiana Ponce De Leon 337 8 25 3:27.8 3:27HM 1:41.5 18 10:23.4 5:12/M 0:59.0 23 6:15.0 12:30/M 4:03.0 22:46.8
18 88 Lillianne Nygren 326 8 23 3:26.7 3:26HM 2:16.3 16 10:12.8 5:06/M 0:56.5 20 5:54.6 11:48/M 4:03.1 22:47.0
19 97 Addison Arredondo 278 8 36 3:57.4 3:57HM 1:57.3 19 10:25.7 5:13/M 1:15.1 16 5:40.6 11:20/M 4:32.4 23:16.3
20 99 Hannah Doerre 563 8 9 3:09.1 3:09HM 2:09.0 27 11:23.8 5:42/M 0:53.0 19 5:51.0 11:42/M 4:42.1 23:26.0
21 102 Dakota Henry 298 8 17 3:21.2 3:21HM 1:37.1 21 10:46.8 5:23/M 0:55.2 31 7:07.2 14:14/M 5:03.8 23:47.7
22 106 Sofia Dunkel 303 8 28 3:36.4 3:36HM 2:04.9 14 10:12.0 5:06/M 1:10.5 30 7:02.3 14:04/M 5:22.4 24:06.2
23 113 Evangeline Smith 310 8 12 3:17.1 3:17HM 1:05.6 38 13:32.6 6:46/M 1:02.8 13 5:32.3 11:04/M 5:46.5 24:30.4
24 117 Lillie Eichenlaub 317 8 20 3:22.4 3:22HM 1:43.0 33 12:35.2 6:18/M 1:31.4 21 5:59.3 11:58/M 6:27.6 25:11.5
25 118 Ava Unger 332 8 34 3:55.0 3:55HM 2:46.5 22 11:05.7 5:33/M 1:28.4 26 6:24.2 12:48/M 6:56.2 25:40.0
26 119 Gabriella Guzman 290 8 16 3:21.0 3:21HM 1:58.9 23 11:06.6 5:33/M 1:16.9 34 7:57.3 15:54/M 6:57.0 25:40.9
27 121 Chloe Smith 315 8 35 3:56.5 3:56HM 1:46.4 30 11:41.1 5:51/M 1:24.4 29 6:59.2 13:58/M 7:03.8 25:47.7
28 123 Adalade Jorissen 587 8 14 3:18.4 3:18HM 2:08.8 32 12:12.2 6:06/M 2:08.2 22 6:13.7 12:26/M 7:17.7 26:01.6
29 124 Hailey Landry 357 8 15 3:19.5 3:19HM 1:47.1 26 11:18.6 5:39/M 1:25.8 35 8:12.8 16:24/M 7:20.1 26:04.0
30 125 Mikayla Liebl 319 8 30 3:42.1 3:42HM 2:03.1 28 11:27.1 5:44/M 1:23.4 32 7:30.9 15:00/M 7:22.9 26:06.8
31 126 Evangelina Talton 349 8 38 4:02.9 4:02HM 2:22.3 31 12:07.0 6:04/M 1:17.2 24 6:20.5 12:40/M 7:26.1 26:10.0
32 129 Allison Crawford 359 8 10 3:12.8 3:12HM 3:06.5 29 11:37.8 5:49/M 2:08.3 25 6:21.9 12:42/M 7:43.6 26:27.5
33 133 Olivia Mixon 338 8 31 3:50.7 3:50HM 1:46.4 15 10:12.3 5:06/M 0:51.3 37 10:03.3 20:06/M 8:00.4 26:44.3
34 134 Juliana Torchia 285 8 24 3:27.3 3:27HM 1:42.1 35 12:53.5 6:27/M 0:56.4 33 7:53.8 15:46/M 8:09.4 26:53.3
35 136 Katherine Burton 300 8 27 3:32.7 3:32HM 2:20.6 37 13:22.4 6:41/M 1:16.0 28 6:45.0 13:30/M 8:33.1 27:17.0
36 139 Lacey McCall 320 8 19 3:21.8 3:21HM 1:46.5 25 11:15.6 5:38/M 1:04.5 38 10:03.9 20:06/M 8:48.6 27:32.5
37 145 Laura Beadle 355 8 32 3:51.7 3:51HM 3:17.6 36 13:11.6 6:36/M 1:32.8 27 6:28.8 12:56/M 9:38.9 28:22.8
38 148 Camille Horvith 314 8 33 3:54.0 3:54HM 3:07.5 34 12:51.5 6:26/M   36 9:58.5 19:56/M 11:07.6 29:51.5
 
Top

Male Age 9

  Overall*   ------------ 100m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 2M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ .5M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 9 Lucas Menendez 420 9 9 2:52.2 2:52HM 0:42.1 16 8:07.2 4:04/M 0:37.2 1 3:59.3 7:58/M   16:18.1
2 12 Jack Reeves 385 9 1 2:37.4 2:37HM 1:27.0 4 7:01.3 3:31/M 0:44.1 9 4:47.2 9:34/M 0:19.1 16:37.3
3 21 Jacob Smith 396 9 10 2:52.4 2:52HM 1:28.9 14 8:00.4 4:00/M 1:03.2 2 4:01.5 8:02/M 1:08.3 17:26.5
4 23 Logan Chase 372 9 31 3:04.4 3:04HM 1:38.9 3 6:52.2 3:26/M 1:43.6 3 4:13.8 8:26/M 1:14.9 17:33.1
5 25 Michael Esquivel 452 9 15 2:55.6 2:55HM 1:18.9 10 7:51.2 3:56/M 0:40.0 17 4:59.9 9:58/M 1:27.5 17:45.7
6 30 Dirk Week 448 9 39 3:09.8 3:09HM 1:03.1 11 7:51.7 3:56/M 1:01.5 11 4:51.7 9:42/M 1:39.8 17:57.9
7 31 Malcolm Lacosteiii 364 9 2 2:42.9 2:42HM 0:58.6 12 7:54.9 3:57/M 1:17.5 25 5:11.5 10:22/M 1:47.5 18:05.7
8 34 Cason Breazeale 564 9 5 2:46.1 2:46HM 1:50.1 5 7:18.4 3:39/M 0:59.4 27 5:14.6 10:28/M 1:50.6 18:08.8
9 35 Jake Boatright 433 9 23 3:02.6 3:02HM 1:10.2 20 8:15.7 4:08/M 0:48.5 13 4:54.9 9:48/M 1:53.9 18:12.1
10 37 Dexter Whiles 432 9 14 2:55.3 2:55HM 1:06.5 19 8:14.8 4:07/M 0:52.3 22 5:07.3 10:14/M 1:58.2 18:16.4
11 39 Corbin Gudgell 394 9 20 3:00.0 3:00HM 1:07.0 8 7:48.7 3:54/M 0:50.4 31 5:31.5 11:02/M 1:59.6 18:17.8
12 40 Aidan Camargo 578 9 28 3:03.7 3:03HM 1:10.9 23 8:26.9 4:13/M 0:57.6 7 4:42.1 9:24/M 2:03.2 18:21.4
13 43 Grayson Both 446 9 8 2:51.4 2:51HM 1:35.0 6 7:32.3 3:46/M 0:59.0 30 5:30.5 11:00/M 2:10.3 18:28.4
14 44 Colby O'Brien 388 9 27 3:03.1 3:03HM 1:04.9 28 8:38.7 4:19/M 0:46.4 14 4:56.2 9:52/M 2:11.4 18:29.6
15 46 Nathan Palm 369 9 25 3:02.9 3:02HM 2:00.6 15 8:07.0 4:04/M 1:02.8 6 4:30.9 9:00/M 2:26.2 18:44.4
16 47 Carson Padilla 453 9 30 3:04.4 3:04HM 1:19.4 21 8:17.7 4:09/M 0:46.7 28 5:16.9 10:32/M 2:27.1 18:45.3
17 48 Jackson Reed 380 9 38 3:09.4 3:09HM 1:15.1 9 7:49.6 3:55/M 0:42.1 38 5:51.8 11:42/M 2:30.1 18:48.2
18 53 Nathan Lawless 399 9     4:46.9 25 8:30.9 4:15/M 0:55.0 8 4:44.5 9:28/M 2:39.2 18:57.4
19 54 Linken Rabon 398 9 29 3:03.8 3:03HM 1:28.2 7 7:40.5 3:50/M 1:24.3 29 5:23.2 10:46/M 2:42.0 19:00.2
20 55 Bryce Cieslar 378 9 7 2:50.4 2:50HM 1:48.6 13 8:00.3 4:00/M 1:18.2 20 5:03.1 10:06/M 2:42.7 19:00.9
21 59 Andrew Hibbetts 414 9 3 2:43.9 2:43HM 1:33.2 29 8:40.7 4:20/M 0:57.9 26 5:12.7 10:24/M 2:50.5 19:08.7
22 62 Jake Reyes 363 9 42 3:21.5 3:21HM 1:38.5 17 8:09.1 4:05/M 1:13.5 16 4:59.4 9:58/M 3:04.0 19:22.2
23 64 Noah Barcot 458 9 4 2:45.4 2:45HM 1:22.2 26 8:33.6 4:17/M 1:09.2 32 5:31.9 11:02/M 3:04.2 19:22.4
24 68 Dylan Lafferty 403 9 52 3:44.3 3:44HM 1:18.0 41 9:11.0 4:36/M 0:55.0 4 4:23.2 8:46/M 3:13.5 19:31.7
25 69 Aaron Boykin 402 9 19 2:59.8 2:59HM 1:37.3 39 9:02.4 4:31/M 0:50.8 19 5:01.4 10:02/M 3:13.6 19:31.8
26 70 Trenton Cassens 404 9 13 2:55.0 2:55HM 2:01.2 31 8:44.3 4:22/M 0:51.7 18 5:01.3 10:02/M 3:15.4 19:33.6
27 71 Alexander Faysal 445 9 44 3:23.2 3:23HM 1:18.6 34 8:48.6 4:24/M 1:04.8 21 5:07.1 10:14/M 3:24.4 19:42.5
28 76 Adrian Castillo 381 9 21 3:00.3 3:00HM 1:20.8 37 8:55.5 4:28/M 0:47.1 37 5:43.7 11:26/M 3:29.4 19:47.5
29 78 William Copeland 441 9 46 3:27.2 3:27HM 1:58.9 18 8:13.3 4:07/M 1:03.1 24 5:09.3 10:18/M 3:33.9 19:52.1
30 79 Jack Bowling 410 9 11 2:53.9 2:53HM 1:31.4 30 8:42.4 4:21/M 1:03.6 35 5:40.8 11:20/M 3:34.1 19:52.3
31 82 Sullivan Butler 428 9     5:18.9 24 8:27.4 4:14/M 1:19.5 10 4:50.8 9:40/M 3:38.5 19:56.7
32 87 Parker Koza 262 9 37 3:08.8 3:08HM 1:35.2 40 9:05.7 4:33/M 1:17.3 23 5:07.4 10:14/M 3:56.4 20:14.6
33 90 Evan Horvith 456 9 22 3:00.4 3:00HM 2:10.5 36 8:54.4 4:27/M 1:16.5 15 4:57.2 9:54/M 4:01.2 20:19.3
34 95 Samuel Chase 429 9 12 2:54.8 2:54HM 1:37.6 32 8:47.2 4:24/M 0:58.4 42 6:12.4 12:24/M 4:12.4 20:30.6
35 98 Alfredo Cristob Bolado Corona 366 9 16 2:56.0 2:56HM 1:43.7 38 8:57.6 4:29/M 1:20.5 34 5:38.5 11:16/M 4:18.3 20:36.5
36 100 Anders Greenley 434 9     4:54.1 51 10:10.0 5:05/M 1:08.8 5 4:27.2 8:54/M 4:22.1 20:40.2
37 108 Aiden Peavey 411 9 17 2:57.1 2:57HM 1:56.8 22 8:22.7 4:11/M 0:58.2 48 6:46.2 13:32/M 4:43.1 21:01.3
38 109 Avery Frederick 386 9 26 3:03.0 3:03HM   2 2:36.1 1:18/M 10:33.6 12 4:54.7 9:48/M 4:49.3 21:07.5
39 113 Logan Honaker 435 9 43 3:21.9 3:21HM 1:12.0 33 8:47.7 4:24/M   54 7:57.8 15:54/M 5:01.4 21:19.6
40 120 Cannon Heide 461 9 6 2:49.1 2:49HM 2:20.5 44 9:31.3 4:46/M 1:21.0 33 5:34.4 11:08/M 5:18.3 21:36.5
41 130 Dean Qureshi 40 9 41 3:20.5 3:20HM 2:00.3 27 8:38.3 4:19/M 0:59.0 50 7:04.3 14:08/M 5:44.4 22:02.6
42 131 Campbell Hill 570 9 48 3:29.4 3:29HM 1:53.5 35 8:53.5 4:27/M 1:05.5 47 6:44.2 13:28/M 5:48.1 22:06.3
43 133 William Staten 421 9 51 3:32.5 3:32HM 1:25.0 46 9:41.2 4:51/M 1:17.4 43 6:18.8 12:36/M 5:56.8 22:15.0
44 135 Grant Sides 371 9 33 3:06.7 3:06HM   1 1:38.3 0:49/M 10:30.2 51 7:04.8 14:08/M 6:02.0 22:20.2
45 145 Dre Mitchell 401 9 24 3:02.8 3:02HM 2:06.1 49 9:52.5 4:56/M 1:35.4 41 6:08.2 12:16/M 6:27.1 22:45.2
46 154 Andy Hailey 373 9 49 3:29.9 3:29HM 2:06.2 43 9:29.2 4:45/M 2:04.9 39 5:58.9 11:56/M 6:51.0 23:09.2
47 155 Rogan Pinto 395 9 18 2:57.2 2:57HM 1:31.8 42 9:21.4 4:41/M 2:18.7 52 7:09.5 14:18/M 7:00.6 23:18.8
48 158 Andrew Mitchell 384 9 34 3:07.4 3:07HM 1:28.2 45 9:31.5 4:46/M 1:09.3 55 8:11.5 16:22/M 7:09.9 23:28.1
49 162 Timmy Jonesia 374 9 35 3:07.7 3:07HM 1:54.7 48 9:51.9 4:56/M 1:07.2 53 7:33.2 15:06/M 7:16.8 23:34.9
50 165 Ryan Murray 454 9 36 3:08.3 3:08HM 2:08.9 53 11:00.0 5:30/M 0:59.8 46 6:26.5 12:52/M 7:25.6 23:43.8
51 170 Army Pace 459 9 53 4:42.2 4:42HM 2:22.7 50 9:59.8 5:00/M 1:01.4 40 6:06.3 12:12/M 7:54.4 24:12.6
52 172 Ian Taylor 379 9 47 3:29.1 3:29HM 2:11.5 47 9:51.0 4:56/M   56 8:43.0 17:26/M 7:56.6 24:14.7
53 180 Grey Adams 387 9 40 3:10.1 3:10HM 2:01.7 55 11:53.5 5:57/M 1:26.4 44 6:23.5 12:46/M 8:37.2 24:55.4
54 181 Tony Brizuela 383 9 32 3:06.0 3:06HM 1:47.8 54 11:34.7 5:47/M 1:31.7 49 7:01.9 14:02/M 8:44.1 25:02.3
55 182 Ivan Cruz Ramos 423 9 50 3:31.3 3:31HM 3:42.0 52 10:28.4 5:14/M 1:37.4 36 5:43.2 11:26/M 8:44.3 25:02.5
56 185 Joaquin Krancher 450 9 45 3:25.2 3:25HM 1:39.0 56 12:47.5 6:24/M 1:28.9 45 6:24.2 12:48/M 9:26.8 25:45.0
 
Top

Female Age 9

  Overall*   ------------ 100m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 2M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ .5M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 9 Iliana Ensley 430 9 18 3:05.5 3:05HM 1:17.0 7 8:37.0 4:19/M 0:52.7 1 4:22.3 8:44/M   18:14.6
2 11 Sofia Heiras 583 9 25 3:12.1 3:12HM 1:08.1 1 8:12.8 4:06/M 0:43.1 12 5:10.9 10:20/M 0:12.4 18:27.1
3 14 Audrey Smith 424 9 7 2:54.9 2:54HM 1:16.5 10 8:48.5 4:24/M 1:14.0 3 4:37.7 9:14/M 0:37.0 18:51.7
4 19 Paz Garcia-Ayala 443 9 32 3:22.1 3:22HM 1:01.6 6 8:36.4 4:18/M 1:08.6 6 4:54.6 9:48/M 0:48.8 19:03.5
5 20 Saige Isaac 437 9 20 3:07.6 3:07HM 1:29.0 4 8:25.5 4:13/M 1:06.0 8 4:58.0 9:56/M 0:51.6 19:06.2
6 21 Ava Guerra 417 9 6 2:54.1 2:54HM 1:17.9 11 8:48.9 4:24/M 1:31.6 2 4:34.9 9:08/M 0:52.9 19:07.6
7 22 Trinity Maguadog 419 9 3 2:50.3 2:50HM 2:12.4 3 8:19.0 4:10/M 1:05.6 4 4:40.3 9:20/M 0:53.1 19:07.8
8 24 Kaitlyn Kelly 415 9 1 2:43.5 2:43HM 1:23.9 9 8:45.3 4:23/M 1:14.1 13 5:12.1 10:24/M 1:04.4 19:19.1
9 25 Kayley Gubb 418 9 11 2:57.3 2:57HM 1:09.0 26 9:43.0 4:52/M 0:42.9 5 4:46.8 9:32/M 1:04.6 19:19.2
10 27 Livi Woolery 389 9             42 19:28.2 5:34/M 1:13.6 19:28.2
11 30 Sienna Johnson 588 9 5 2:52.9 2:52HM 1:45.8 2 8:13.9 4:07/M   26 6:40.6 13:20/M 1:18.7 19:33.4
12 31 Tai Maples 586 9 10 2:57.2 2:57HM 1:05.0 5 8:28.2 4:14/M 2:01.2 9 5:06.6 10:12/M 1:23.7 19:38.4
13 32 Cate Yarrow 591 9 9 2:56.3 2:56HM 1:24.9 16 9:10.6 4:35/M 0:55.0 14 5:12.5 10:24/M 1:24.8 19:39.5
14 36 Emma Green 440 9 19 3:06.0 3:06HM 1:14.0 15 8:59.5 4:30/M 0:52.1 19 5:39.2 11:18/M 1:36.3 19:51.0
15 38 Lilly Schnick 367 9     4:43.4 8 8:42.1 4:21/M 1:08.4 16 5:23.1 10:46/M 1:42.5 19:57.1
16 40 Lauren Fuller 376 9 24 3:10.7 3:10HM 2:20.6 12 8:51.7 4:26/M 0:53.7 7 4:55.0 9:50/M 1:57.2 20:11.9
17 45 Mia Guerra 416 9 17 3:05.0 3:05HM 1:12.5 22 9:36.8 4:48/M   24 6:25.5 12:50/M 2:05.3 20:19.9
18 46 Rylee Wilson 455 9 2 2:45.4 2:45HM 1:32.3 23 9:40.5 4:50/M 1:15.4 10 5:07.9 10:14/M 2:07.0 20:21.7
19 50 Presley Crabbe 585 9 12 3:00.3 3:00HM 1:15.0 25 9:42.0 4:51/M 1:13.1 17 5:33.8 11:06/M 2:29.7 20:44.4
20 59 Jolie Leyva 422 9 37 3:30.4 3:30HM 1:01.4 32 10:13.8 5:07/M 1:06.3 11 5:10.3 10:20/M 2:47.7 21:02.4
21 60 Lauren Cross 462 9 40 3:35.0 3:35HM 1:40.8 14 8:58.4 4:29/M 1:04.0 21 5:46.8 11:32/M 2:50.6 21:05.3
22 63 Adison Cotie 400 9 22 3:09.7 3:09HM 1:20.7 20 9:24.2 4:42/M 1:02.6 22 6:13.1 12:26/M 2:55.8 21:10.5
23 67 Isabella Bosell 391 9 23 3:10.2 3:10HM 1:38.4 13 8:54.1 4:27/M 0:55.3 29 6:44.1 13:28/M 3:07.6 21:22.3
24 71 Saramia Tijerina 444 9 8 2:55.6 2:55HM 1:27.8 17 9:13.7 4:37/M 1:10.1 28 6:42.1 13:24/M 3:14.8 21:29.5
25 72 Sydney Hay 431 9 16 3:05.0 3:05HM 1:26.6 27 9:55.7 4:58/M 1:25.4 18 5:36.8 11:12/M 3:14.9 21:29.6
26 75 Addison Williams 405 9 14 3:01.0 3:01HM 1:24.1 24 9:41.1 4:51/M 0:52.0 30 6:45.6 13:30/M 3:29.3 21:44.0
27 79 Sarah Barrett 442 9 36 3:30.2 3:30HM 2:05.0 31 10:13.5 5:07/M 0:50.9 15 5:15.9 10:30/M 3:41.1 21:55.8
28 80 Lilia Costin 406 9 39 3:30.9 3:30HM 1:48.2 18 9:16.4 4:38/M 1:00.1 23 6:20.4 12:40/M 3:41.7 21:56.3
29 93 Isabella M Barron 438 9 13 3:00.3 3:00HM 1:54.9 21 9:33.6 4:47/M 1:08.2 33 7:27.4 14:54/M 4:50.0 23:04.7
30 94 Hayden Bourgeois 370 9 15 3:04.2 3:04HM 2:06.6 38 11:09.4 5:35/M 1:03.4 20 5:41.1 11:22/M 4:50.1 23:04.8
31 96 Jianna Aguilar 408 9 38 3:30.8 3:30HM 1:55.0 28 10:00.2 5:00/M 1:08.9 27 6:40.7 13:20/M 5:01.1 23:15.8
32 98 Ella Hill 412 9 31 3:19.6 3:19HM 1:38.9 35 10:31.8 5:16/M 0:55.4 31 6:54.7 13:48/M 5:05.8 23:20.5
33 101 Ellie Wiseman 451 9 30 3:19.2 3:19HM 2:15.5 34 10:23.2 5:12/M   34 7:40.0 15:20/M 5:23.3 23:37.9
34 104 Reese McIntyre 397 9 29 3:14.9 3:14HM 1:32.3 30 10:08.2 5:04/M 1:04.4 36 7:55.7 15:50/M 5:41.0 23:55.7
35 108 Isabella Domino 382 9 21 3:07.8 3:07HM 2:54.7 36 10:38.0 5:19/M 0:54.0 25 6:35.9 13:10/M 5:55.9 24:10.6
36 110 Reilley Jones 580 9 4 2:50.6 2:50HM 1:49.7 33 10:22.1 5:11/M 1:09.3 39 8:10.2 16:20/M 6:07.5 24:22.2
37 111 Amanda Stone 426 9 26 3:12.7 3:12HM 2:36.0 19 9:21.9 4:41/M 1:18.9 37 7:58.3 15:56/M 6:13.2 24:27.9
38 116 Grace Labuga 436 9 28 3:13.8 3:13HM 1:41.3 29 10:02.0 5:01/M 1:21.5 40 8:38.5 17:16/M 6:42.6 24:57.3
39 128 Bristol Hetherington 365 9 27 3:13.3 3:13HM 2:15.4 39 11:37.8 5:49/M 1:04.8 38 8:01.2 16:02/M 7:58.1 26:12.8
40 131 Sarah Parmitano 579 9 34 3:27.2 3:27HM 2:08.1 41 12:19.4 6:10/M 0:58.2 35 7:41.2 15:22/M 8:19.6 26:34.3
41 132 Anna Baggerman 577 9 35 3:29.7 3:29HM 2:03.9 40 12:07.7 6:04/M 1:54.4 32 7:06.7 14:12/M 8:27.8 26:42.5
42 142 Beatrice Vaughn 457 9 33 3:24.5 3:24HM 1:49.2 37 11:01.2 5:31/M 1:34.3 41 10:24.3 20:48/M 9:59.0 28:13.7
 
Top

Male Age 10

  Overall*   ------------ 100m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 2M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ .5M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Christian Migliaccio 589 10 2 2:34.2 2:34HM 0:29.4 1 6:36.8 3:18/M 0:45.2 9 4:27.5 8:54/M   14:53.2
2 3 Kiel Ross 517 10 3 2:41.1 2:41HM 0:48.6 2 7:07.3 3:34/M 0:35.6 1 3:52.8 7:44/M 0:12.3 15:05.6
3 5 Jakob Vigneault 548 10 6 2:41.9 2:41HM 0:40.6 3 7:16.2 3:38/M 0:36.9 3 4:07.3 8:14/M 0:29.8 15:23.1
4 6 Jackson Triche 484 10 14 2:50.8 2:50HM 0:50.7 12 7:54.0 3:57/M 0:43.5 2 3:53.3 7:46/M 1:19.2 16:12.4
5 7 Wilson Whiles 544 10 20 2:55.7 2:55HM 0:58.7 6 7:29.3 3:45/M 0:42.9 4 4:11.1 8:22/M 1:24.6 16:17.9
6 10 Collin Heslin 530 10 1 2:31.9 2:31HM 0:38.8 11 7:49.8 3:55/M 0:40.7 13 4:40.0 9:20/M 1:28.1 16:21.4
7 11 Jason Schuck 556 10 12 2:48.3 2:48HM 0:50.2 9 7:45.8 3:53/M 0:39.8 10 4:30.8 9:00/M 1:41.9 16:35.1
8 14 Grant Simnacher 485 10 15 2:51.0 2:51HM 0:50.0 15 8:02.4 4:01/M 0:41.3 8 4:25.5 8:50/M 1:57.1 16:50.4
9 17 Zachary O'Brien 508 10 11 2:47.5 2:47HM 1:02.8 4 7:23.0 3:42/M 0:41.7 28 5:20.2 10:40/M 2:22.0 17:15.3
10 18 Riley Ash 506 10 26 3:01.6 3:01HM 0:31.6 10 7:47.7 3:54/M 1:04.4 18 4:52.8 9:44/M 2:25.0 17:18.3
11 19 Diego Castro 557 10 16 2:51.5 2:51HM 1:00.2 7 7:40.8 3:50/M 0:44.9 22 5:04.8 10:08/M 2:29.2 17:22.5
12 20 Jaime Cadaval 486 10 24 3:00.3 3:00HM 1:11.9 5 7:27.6 3:44/M 0:52.7 17 4:52.5 9:44/M 2:32.0 17:25.2
13 24 Ethan Kayda 524 10 18 2:53.3 2:53HM 1:06.2 17 8:05.0 4:03/M 0:43.0 15 4:51.0 9:42/M 2:45.3 17:38.5
14 28 Harrisen Smith 503 10 19 2:55.4 2:55HM 0:55.2 16 8:04.8 4:02/M 1:16.6 14 4:40.0 9:20/M 2:58.9 17:52.2
15 29 Carson Hughes 582 10 13 2:50.1 2:50HM 1:09.9 24 8:30.7 4:15/M 0:46.3 12 4:39.2 9:18/M 3:03.2 17:56.5
16 33 Dane Preen 532 10 10 2:47.4 2:47HM 1:24.0 19 8:11.6 4:06/M 0:50.9 19 4:54.1 9:48/M 3:14.9 18:08.2
17 36 Iakovos Wagner 494 10 5 2:41.8 2:41HM 1:03.2 31 9:04.7 4:32/M 1:06.8 7 4:19.6 8:38/M 3:22.9 18:16.2
18 41 Ethan Claudel 505 10 28 3:03.4 3:03HM 1:31.5 18 8:05.4 4:03/M 0:48.8 20 4:56.2 9:52/M 3:32.2 18:25.4
19 42 Jack McCall 525 10 30 3:04.5 3:04HM 1:04.4 8 7:42.2 3:51/M 1:23.7 23 5:11.0 10:22/M 3:32.7 18:26.0
20 45 Dane Rodriguez 531 10 9 2:45.9 2:45HM 1:10.4 39 9:34.3 4:47/M 0:50.8 6 4:19.4 8:38/M 3:47.7 18:40.9
21 49 Patrick Wing 470 10 25 3:00.4 3:00HM 1:11.7 30 9:02.9 4:31/M 0:55.1 11 4:39.0 9:18/M 3:56.0 18:49.3
22 50 Zachary Todd 593 10 8 2:43.4 2:43HM 1:44.6 28 8:38.6 4:19/M 0:53.2 16 4:51.5 9:42/M 3:58.1 18:51.4
23 51 Roland Tegtmeier 504 10 22 2:58.5 2:58HM 1:05.4 25 8:34.8 4:17/M 0:49.3 29 5:27.6 10:54/M 4:02.4 18:55.7
24 52 Cian Grimes 526 10 4 2:41.4 2:41HM 2:03.9 20 8:20.1 4:10/M   33 5:51.6 11:42/M 4:03.9 18:57.1
25 56 Matt Morris 493 10 43 3:23.4 3:23HM 1:14.6 22 8:26.0 4:13/M 0:57.2 21 5:00.8 10:00/M 4:09.0 19:02.2
26 61 Cullen Grant 567 10 7 2:43.0 2:43HM 1:07.8 23 8:27.7 4:14/M 1:06.0 34 5:53.9 11:46/M 4:25.4 19:18.6
27 66 Sam Bradley 543 10 33 3:08.3 3:08HM 1:50.0 13 7:57.0 3:59/M 0:58.0 30 5:30.1 11:00/M 4:30.3 19:23.6
28 80 Nash Patton 469 10 37 3:15.7 3:15HM 1:18.9 33 9:19.5 4:40/M 0:46.2 25 5:13.0 10:26/M 5:00.2 19:53.5
29 83 Seth Cory 511 10 27 3:01.8 3:01HM 1:34.5 26 8:36.2 4:18/M 0:45.8 37 6:01.4 12:02/M 5:06.6 19:59.8
30 84 Erik Gonzalez 465 10 39 3:20.0 3:20HM 1:47.8 27 8:38.6 4:19/M 1:02.8 26 5:13.5 10:26/M 5:09.6 20:02.8
31 85 Benjamin Guzman 551 10 44 3:25.3 3:25HM 1:16.3 34 9:19.5 4:40/M 0:46.8 27 5:16.7 10:32/M 5:11.5 20:04.7
32 86 Cade Breazeale 552 10 21 2:57.6 2:57HM 1:51.6 14 7:59.9 4:00/M 1:26.9 35 5:57.0 11:54/M 5:20.0 20:13.2
33 88 Blake Spruce 499 10 23 2:59.7 2:59HM 1:47.3 46 10:09.9 5:05/M 1:00.7 5 4:18.2 8:36/M 5:22.7 20:15.9
34 93 Andrew Nami 478 10 29 3:04.0 3:04HM 1:19.8 29 8:40.7 4:20/M 1:13.9 40 6:09.2 12:18/M 5:34.5 20:27.8
35 94 Cameron Castillo 529 10 34 3:09.9 3:09HM 2:21.4 21 8:24.8 4:12/M 0:58.9 31 5:35.3 11:10/M 5:37.3 20:30.5
36 96 Harrison Kramer 518 10 17 2:51.7 2:51HM 1:26.2 47 10:11.7 5:06/M 0:49.9 24 5:12.1 10:24/M 5:38.5 20:31.8
37 101 Jack Holden 472 10 36 3:14.1 3:14HM 1:00.3 36 9:24.0 4:42/M 1:01.6 41 6:09.4 12:18/M 5:56.3 20:49.5
38 102 Luke Newman 480 10 32 3:07.3 3:07HM 1:04.4 41 9:42.5 4:51/M 1:13.6 32 5:42.6 11:24/M 5:57.4 20:50.6
39 124 Ethan Swain 520 10 50 3:42.0 3:42HM 1:46.4 32 9:14.1 4:37/M 0:54.0 42 6:12.1 12:24/M 6:55.5 21:48.7
40 136 Vincent Gomez 464 10 31 3:06.4 3:06HM 2:27.1 37 9:27.9 4:44/M 0:53.8 45 6:32.6 13:04/M 7:34.7 22:27.9
41 141 Benjamin Fullen 479 10 46 3:36.6 3:36HM 1:44.5 42 9:44.7 4:52/M 1:32.3 36 5:58.9 11:56/M 7:44.0 22:37.2
42 142 Aiden Hall 501 10 42 3:22.2 3:22HM 2:18.7 38 9:29.3 4:45/M 1:22.3 39 6:08.2 12:16/M 7:47.7 22:41.0
43 148 Christian Polo 498 10 40 3:20.3 3:20HM 2:35.3 35 9:23.9 4:42/M 1:33.5 38 6:04.6 12:08/M 8:04.5 22:57.8
44 151 Luke Holden 473 10 49 3:40.6 3:40HM 1:51.4 40 9:36.8 4:48/M 1:12.0 46 6:44.5 13:28/M 8:12.3 23:05.6
45 156 Brady Jones 527 10 38 3:17.2 3:17HM 2:17.7 48 10:36.1 5:18/M 0:47.8 44 6:23.6 12:46/M 8:29.3 23:22.5
46 166 Axel Garza 474 10 35 3:12.6 3:12HM 1:54.2 43 9:48.2 4:54/M   51 8:53.5 17:46/M 8:55.3 23:48.6
47 167 Daniel Hsieh 533 10 47 3:37.9 3:37HM 2:43.4 44 9:55.2 4:58/M 1:14.8 43 6:17.6 12:34/M 8:55.9 23:49.1
48 184 Collin Peery 512 10 45 3:29.9 3:29HM 1:53.2 50 11:44.7 5:52/M 1:02.6 47 7:28.2 14:56/M 10:45.4 25:38.7
49 192 Solomon Crober 467 10 48 3:38.1 3:38HM 2:11.6 49 11:28.9 5:44/M 1:26.1 49 8:37.3 17:14/M 12:29.0 27:22.2
50 193 Andrew Haby 497 10 41 3:21.7 3:21HM 2:13.4 45 10:08.6 5:04/M 1:15.5 52 10:32.5 21:04/M 12:38.6 27:31.9
51 194 Noah Crober 466 10 52 4:15.8 4:15HM 2:50.7 51 11:45.0 5:53/M 1:09.1 48 7:37.8 15:14/M 12:45.2 27:38.5
52 198 Clint Beadle 545 10 51 3:48.9 3:48HM 4:00.3 52 12:08.6 6:04/M 1:06.1 50 8:48.4 17:36/M 14:59.3 29:52.6
 
Top

Female Age 10

  Overall*   ------------ 100m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 2M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ .5M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Amelia Hancock 547 10 8 2:52.8 2:52HM 0:43.2 2 7:54.4 3:57/M 0:37.1 2 4:37.2 9:14/M   16:44.9
2 3 Isabella Mixon 554 10 9 2:53.3 2:53HM 0:51.7 4 7:57.3 3:59/M 0:41.0 4 4:47.0 9:34/M 0:25.5 17:10.4
3 4 Jenna Carter 514 10 14 2:58.8 2:58HM 1:19.8 3 7:54.9 3:57/M   9 5:06.5 10:12/M 0:35.2 17:20.1
4 5 Arina Connell 584 10 1 2:39.7 2:39HM 0:59.3 10 8:22.4 4:11/M 0:58.3 3 4:38.4 9:16/M 0:53.4 17:38.3
5 6 Kate Holden 483 10 11 2:55.6 2:55HM 1:09.1 7 8:07.3 4:04/M 0:52.6 1 4:34.6 9:08/M 0:54.6 17:39.5
6 7 Berkley Auttonberry 553 10 15 2:59.4 2:59HM 0:41.1 8 8:14.6 4:07/M   16 5:46.1 11:32/M 0:56.4 17:41.3
7 10 Kiya Glave 475 10 16 3:00.7 3:00HM 1:12.0 5 8:05.5 4:03/M 0:40.8 14 5:20.8 10:40/M 1:35.0 18:19.9
8 12 Abigail Cervantes 558 10 5 2:50.2 2:50HM 0:54.4 9 8:20.1 4:10/M   23 6:23.9 12:46/M 1:43.8 18:28.7
9 16 Ava Labrose 476 10 6 2:50.8 2:50HM 1:07.1 11 8:36.0 4:18/M 1:15.1 10 5:07.7 10:14/M 2:12.0 18:56.9
10 17 Ainsley Ross 510 10 19 3:05.7 3:05HM 1:27.1 13 8:45.8 4:23/M 0:41.5 5 4:56.8 9:52/M 2:12.2 18:57.1
11 18 Samantha Ponce De Leon 555 10 7 2:51.7 2:51HM 10:01.5     0:56.6 13 5:13.0 10:26/M 2:18.0 19:02.9
12 23 Katelyn Lafferty 515 10 31 3:24.2 3:24HM 1:03.3 16 8:55.5 4:28/M 0:49.4 7 5:00.5 10:00/M 2:28.2 19:13.1
13 26 Olivia Allen 490 10 17 3:05.2 3:05HM 1:30.8 26 9:37.8 4:49/M   11 5:08.9 10:16/M 2:37.8 19:22.7
14 28 Tatum Binig 540 10 4 2:49.4 2:49HM 1:09.0 6 8:07.3 4:04/M 0:54.2 26 6:28.2 12:56/M 2:43.4 19:28.3
15 37 Emily Meyer 522 10 18 3:05.2 3:05HM 0:58.8 14 8:47.2 4:24/M 0:51.7 22 6:12.0 12:24/M 3:10.3 19:55.2
16 47 Brooke Ficalora 500 10 12 2:55.8 2:55HM 1:50.3 12 8:36.2 4:18/M 1:01.7 20 6:04.3 12:08/M 3:43.5 20:28.4
17 48 Madeline Vollrath 481 10 30 3:20.3 3:20HM 1:50.5 25 9:34.4 4:47/M 0:57.4 6 4:56.8 9:52/M 3:54.7 20:39.6
18 53 Lucy Hailey 502 10 29 3:16.8 3:16HM 1:09.4 24 9:34.3 4:47/M 0:53.3 18 5:57.2 11:54/M 4:06.2 20:51.1
19 54 Keira Carroll 550 10 32 3:27.9 3:27HM 1:08.6 18 8:58.8 4:29/M 1:04.9 21 6:11.3 12:22/M 4:06.8 20:51.7
20 56 Jazmin Galdamez 571 10 25 3:11.0 3:11HM 2:07.1 22 9:28.6 4:44/M 1:03.4 8 5:03.7 10:06/M 4:09.0 20:53.9
21 61 Rihana Vizinat 488 10 26 3:11.6 3:11HM 2:00.3 20 9:06.1 4:33/M 1:08.8 15 5:41.5 11:22/M 4:23.6 21:08.5
22 64 Faith Jonesia 598 10 2 2:46.2 2:46HM 1:34.7 29 10:01.3 5:01/M 0:57.9 17 5:55.6 11:50/M 4:31.0 21:15.9
23 68 Catherine Molyneux 521 10 21 3:06.8 3:06HM 1:58.6 15 8:50.0 4:25/M 1:02.9 24 6:24.7 12:48/M 4:38.3 21:23.2
24 69 Sara Evans 507 10 27 3:14.1 3:14HM 1:38.8 28 9:45.0 4:53/M 1:36.7 12 5:10.5 10:20/M 4:40.4 21:25.3
25 73 Olivia Domino 538 10 3 2:46.9 2:46HM 1:30.1 19 9:04.7 4:32/M 0:56.1 33 7:16.2 14:32/M 4:49.3 21:34.2
26 76 Xiadani Islas 537 10 10 2:54.4 2:54HM 1:37.1 21 9:09.7 4:35/M 1:03.7 29 7:01.0 14:02/M 5:01.2 21:46.1
27 78 Keira Weatherwax 513 10 28 3:14.6 3:14HM 1:55.4 17 8:56.2 4:28/M 1:45.1 19 6:00.2 12:00/M 5:06.7 21:51.6
28 83 Kaitlin Horacefield 516 10 20 3:06.0 3:06HM 1:33.1 23 9:29.4 4:45/M 0:58.0 32 7:12.4 14:24/M 5:34.2 22:19.1
29 92 Kiley Kreitz 549 10 33 3:41.5 3:41HM 1:32.4 27 9:38.6 4:49/M 0:50.2 34 7:19.2 14:38/M 6:17.1 23:02.0
30 103 Naomi Yamaguchi 535 10 22 3:07.8 3:07HM 2:34.8 30 10:23.2 5:12/M 0:59.7 27 6:45.8 13:30/M 7:06.5 23:51.4
31 114 Yaretzi Islas 477 10 13 2:58.4 2:58HM 1:22.9 33 12:22.1 6:11/M 1:20.5 25 6:27.8 12:54/M 7:46.9 24:31.8
32 120 Elisa Garcia 468 10 36 4:56.7 4:56HM       **:00/M 13:56.5 28 6:49.8 13:38/M 8:58.2 25:43.1
33 122 Emma Trigg 541 10 24 3:09.4 3:09HM 3:33.2 31 10:45.1 5:23/M 1:16.2 31 7:11.2 14:22/M 9:10.5 25:55.4
34 127 Rebekah Bush 534 10 34 3:45.6 3:45HM 3:14.1 32 10:59.9 5:30/M 1:06.9 30 7:05.4 14:10/M 9:27.1 26:12.0
35 143 Carly Bohlmann 492 10 23 3:09.3 3:09HM 2:22.0 34 13:59.4 7:00/M 1:22.7 35 7:22.8 14:44/M 11:31.4 28:16.3
36 151 Gina Hansen 489 10 35 4:26.1 4:26HM   1 3:23.4 1:42/M 13:25.3 36 9:35.8 19:10/M 14:05.9 30:50.8
 
Top

Female 11 and Over

  Overall*   ------------ 100m Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 2M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ .5M Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 70 Ximena Islas 568 12 1 3:37.1 3:37HM 1:05.0 1 10:09.0 5:05/M 1:05.5 1 5:31.5 11:02/M   21:28.2
*Overall place within gender.