Clear Lake Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 23, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Invitational Division Men: 1-99
Invitational Division Women: 1-99
International Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
International Age Group Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-98
International Athena Men:
International Athena Women: 1-99
International Clydsdale Men: 1-99
International Clydsdale Women:
International Female Relay Men:
International Female Relay Women: 1-99
International Male Relay Men: 1-99
International Male Relay Women:
International Mixed Relay Men:
International Mixed Relay Women: 1-99

Invitational Division

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Ann Kaltenbaugh 4 49 1 26:37.2 1 1:38.5 2 39:02.7 22.1MPH 3 1:24.5 2 45:12.6 7:17/M   1:53:55.7  
2 4 Kathy Sanford 2 35 2 27:32.2 2 1:40.5 1 37:23.5 23.1MPH 1 0:44.1 3 47:42.5 7:42/M 1:07.2 1:55:03.0  
3 5 Stacy Holden 3 38 3 33:15.9 3 1:46.4 3 39:05.4 22.1MPH 2 1:02.0 1 43:39.4 7:02/M 4:53.6 1:58:49.3  
 
Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Connor Molthen 5 19 1 24:05.3 1 1:07.0 2 37:40.3 22.9MPH 1 0:35.0 1 41:44.2 6:44/M   1:45:11.9  
2 2 Emil Raschle 1 61 2 28:52.7 2 1:40.4 1 35:43.3 24.2MPH 2 0:45.8 2 46:26.2 7:29/M 8:16.7 1:53:28.7  
 

International Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 12 Chelsea Barr 161 28 1 28:15.5 1 2:00.5 1 41:20.7 20.9MPH 1 1:58.5 1 43:14.1 6:58/M   1:56:49.6  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 13 Tina Thibodeaux 181 41 1 24:04.5 1 1:21.6 1 39:53.3 21.7MPH 1 1:03.7 1 50:28.4 8:08/M   1:56:51.6  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 83 Lacey Eakes 157 23 1 30:24.7 1 2:22.1 2 43:34.7 19.8MPH 2 1:17.8 2 1:01:41.7 9:57/M   2:19:21.1  
2 99 Cynthia Gates 159 23 2 32:15.3 4 3:01.6 3 46:38.1 18.5MPH 1 0:57.0 1 1:00:41.3 9:47/M 4:12.3 2:23:33.4  
3 133 Sarah Snyder 160 24 4 38:58.9 3 2:48.8 1 43:01.9 20.1MPH 4 1:56.2 3 1:05:51.6 10:37/M 13:16.5 2:32:37.6  
4 161 Alisha Gardner 158 23 3 37:03.5 2 2:40.7 4 47:47.9 18.1MPH 3 1:45.5 4 1:13:59.6 11:56/M 23:56.3 2:43:17.4  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 124 Marilu Rudolph 163 29 1 38:00.3 2 3:24.3 2 48:59.9 17.6MPH 2 1:43.3 1 58:18.4 9:24/M   2:30:26.5  
2 153 Molly Behymer 162 28 2 39:00.7 1 3:22.7 1 48:38.0 17.8MPH 1 1:41.2 2 1:06:13.4 10:41/M 8:29.6 2:38:56.1  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 33 Molly Ware 166 31 2 26:36.9 2 2:07.0 1 39:47.2 21.7MPH 1 1:28.3 1 52:32.4 8:28/M   2:02:31.9  
2 47 Jennifer Lepper 165 31 1 26:34.3 1 1:54.0     8 41:30.3 2 56:46.7 9:09/M 4:13.4 2:06:45.4  
3 123 Kristin Ruzicka 168 32 3 31:15.2 4 2:17.4 4 49:25.0 17.5MPH 4 1:50.6 5 1:05:16.7 10:32/M 27:33.1 2:30:05.1  
4 141 Lara Carter 172 34 4 33:50.3 5 2:20.1 2 46:18.0 18.7MPH 3 1:45.9 6 1:11:01.3 11:27/M 32:43.8 2:35:15.8  
5 148 Jodi Beckendorf 170 33 5 33:59.6 3 2:12.8 3 46:46.8 18.5MPH 5 2:09.2 7 1:12:00.9 11:37/M 34:37.5 2:37:09.5  
6 150 Elana Carpenter 171 33 6 38:45.7 7 4:39.5 6 51:08.7 16.9MPH 7 3:45.0 4 59:49.0 9:39/M 35:36.0 2:38:08.0  
7 160 Lisa Lin 164 30 8 49:09.5 6 2:48.6 5 50:07.8 17.2MPH 2 1:39.1 3 59:29.9 9:36/M 40:43.1 2:43:15.1  
8 175 Stacy Sopora 169 32 7 46:35.5 8 5:18.8 7 56:29.6 15.3MPH 6 3:28.1 8 1:22:33.0 13:19/M 1:11:53.3 3:14:25.3  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 24 Becky Foster 175 36 1 31:33.3 4 2:00.0 3 40:32.3 21.3MPH 1 1:09.0 1 45:17.1 7:18/M   2:00:31.8  
2 42 Michelle Golovine 173 35 2 31:46.8 1 1:38.6 1 38:53.7 22.2MPH     3 52:09.4 8:25/M 3:56.8 2:04:28.6  
3 75 Terrhan Dial 178 39 3 32:49.6 3 1:59.7 4 40:34.0 21.3MPH 2 1:10.6 6 58:33.0 9:27/M 14:35.2 2:15:07.1  
4 80 Christina Willis 179 39 4 35:54.9 2 1:46.0 2 40:22.8 21.4MPH 4 1:21.4 5 57:27.2 9:16/M 16:20.7 2:16:52.5  
5 111 Mayra Fernandez 180 39 9 46:58.2     8 50:13.4 17.2MPH 8 3:13.2 2 46:33.4 7:30/M 26:26.6 2:26:58.4  
6 117 Kristi Odom 174 35 5 36:41.5 8 3:36.7 6 46:49.1 18.5MPH 6 1:46.8 7 1:00:04.4 9:41/M 28:26.8 2:28:58.6  
7 121 Jill Thompson 176 37 6 37:23.4 5 2:25.3 7 47:48.7 18.1MPH 3 1:19.7 8 1:00:59.8 9:50/M 29:25.3 2:29:57.1  
8 122 Christina Labrose 216 35 7 37:46.1 6 2:38.7 5 43:34.3 19.8MPH 5 1:34.1 9 1:02:28.0 10:05/M 29:29.6 2:30:01.4 2:00
9 151 Jennifer Gover 177 38 8 44:42.5 7 3:07.8 9 52:29.8 16.5MPH 7 2:03.0 4 55:48.8 9:00/M 37:40.3 2:38:12.1  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 29 Carstens Carstens 212 42 3 31:57.7 3 2:03.5 1 38:23.5 22.5MPH 1 1:05.0 1 48:28.8 7:49/M   2:01:58.8  
2 54 Jennifer Alpard 184 44 1 30:01.8 1 1:42.9 2 41:18.3 20.9MPH 4 1:21.3 3 53:59.6 8:42/M 6:25.2 2:08:24.0  
3 59 Carolyn Gardner 185 44 2 31:54.8 2 1:50.1 5 46:27.6 18.6MPH 2 1:08.7 2 50:04.1 8:05/M 9:26.6 2:11:25.4  
4 92 Julie Streich 183 44 4 33:26.3 4 2:11.4 3 42:51.2 20.2MPH 5 1:26.1 4 1:01:36.9 9:56/M 19:33.2 2:21:32.0  
5 159 Marilyn Allison 182 42 5 39:45.4 5 2:34.3 4 46:07.6 18.7MPH 3 1:20.1 5 1:12:13.3 11:39/M 40:02.1 2:42:00.9  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 52 Amy Hessel 189 47 2 28:10.3 2 1:55.7 1 40:42.8 21.2MPH 2 1:21.9 5 55:35.2 8:58/M   2:07:46.2  
2 60 Susan Hardwick-Smith 191 47 6 36:22.3 5 2:17.0 3 42:24.2 20.4MPH 5 1:39.7 1 48:59.7 7:54/M 3:56.9 2:11:43.1  
3 62 Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen 194 49 4 32:48.9 4 2:05.6 4 43:12.9 20.0MPH 4 1:33.1 3 52:17.3 8:26/M 4:11.7 2:11:58.0  
4 74 Leslie Medley Russell 192 48 5 34:36.5 3 2:03.3 2 42:16.0 20.4MPH 3 1:30.7 4 54:16.0 8:45/M 6:56.4 2:14:42.7  
5 76 Lisanne Rogers 188 47 3 32:04.6 6 2:17.9 5 43:44.6 19.8MPH 6 1:39.8 6 55:36.2 8:58/M 7:37.1 2:15:23.3  
6 104 Diane McKernan 190 47 9 40:35.5 9 3:07.7 7 47:54.2 18.0MPH 9 2:25.5 2 51:38.7 8:20/M 17:55.5 2:25:41.7  
7 132 Tracy Hunt 186 45 7 39:34.4 1 1:43.8 6 45:31.2 19.0MPH 1 0:57.3 7 1:04:41.4 10:26/M 24:42.0 2:32:28.2  
8 135 Sunita Williams 214 49 1 26:04.7 7 2:38.9 9 50:04.7 17.3MPH 7 2:04.7 8 1:12:34.9 11:42/M 25:41.7 2:33:28.0  
9 172 Lynn Baker 187 46 8 39:58.4 8 2:57.4 8 49:17.7 17.5MPH 8 2:15.4 9 1:28:33.3 14:17/M 55:16.1 3:03:02.4  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 25 Jody Berry 200 54 1 30:03.5 2 1:49.9 1 39:37.9 21.8MPH 1 1:08.2 1 48:19.9 7:48/M   2:00:59.6  
2 129 Vicki Strouz 196 51 3 38:41.8 3 2:28.1 2 45:01.9 19.2MPH 3 1:40.0 2 1:04:01.0 10:20/M 30:53.3 2:31:53.0  
3 131 Sara Binau 199 54 2 38:39.6 1 1:36.8 3 45:34.4 19.0MPH 2 1:10.2 3 1:05:21.5 10:32/M 31:23.2 2:32:22.8  
4 158 Elena Grassi 197 51 4 43:30.8 4 3:40.2 4 46:02.2 18.8MPH 4 2:21.6 4 1:06:24.4 10:43/M 40:59.7 2:41:59.3  
5 174 Penny Dale 198 53     5 44:33.9 5 48:59.2 17.6MPH 5 2:35.6 5 1:30:58.3 14:40/M 1:06:07.6 3:07:07.2  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 97 Patti Velky 201 57 1 32:47.9     1 47:15.0 18.3MPH     1 1:02:49.1 10:08/M   2:22:52.1  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 139 Yong Collins 202 60 1 43:45.4 1 3:03.9 1 51:36.5 16.7MPH 1 2:13.2 1 54:13.1 8:45/M   2:34:52.3  
 
Top

Female 65+

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 144 Susan Thompson 203 68 1 32:32.4 1 3:05.4 1 50:32.7 17.1MPH 1 2:15.6 1 1:07:42.3 10:55/M   2:36:08.6  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Derek Cooper 29 29 1 24:37.9 1 1:44.2 1 36:57.7 23.4MPH     1 39:38.4 6:24/M   1:42:58.3  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Chris Cassidy 111 44 1 23:54.6 1 1:28.7 1 35:02.2 24.7MPH 1 0:48.6 1 41:12.2 6:39/M   1:44:26.4 2:00
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 145 Jared Clark 11 14 1 29:55.5 1 1:15.4 1 52:19.0 16.5MPH 1 1:26.2 1 1:11:26.4 11:31/M   2:36:22.7  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 22 Nicolas Motta 12 16 2 31:32.4 2 3:05.8 2 43:17.9 20.0MPH     1 42:05.2 6:47/M   2:00:01.4  
2 36 John Coggins 14 17 1 27:02.8 1 2:05.1 3 43:18.5 20.0MPH 1 0:33.9 3 50:22.0 8:07/M 3:21.1 2:03:22.6  
3 46 Martin Motta 13 16 3 32:12.1 3 3:13.2 1 42:17.2 20.4MPH 2 1:40.5 2 47:21.0 7:38/M 6:42.7 2:06:44.2  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 64 Levi Grinestaff 15 21 1 32:17.7 1 1:44.1 1 41:45.0 20.7MPH 1 1:24.6 1 55:07.8 8:53/M   2:12:19.3  
2 149 Brian Cheung 16 21 2 36:23.6     2 49:32.3 17.4MPH     2 1:11:53.0 11:36/M 25:29.7 2:37:49.0  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Ben Kelly 18 25 2 27:39.1 4 1:57.4 1 33:48.0 25.6MPH 1 0:45.9 1 44:05.1 7:07/M   1:48:15.6  
2 17 David Santino 24 28 5 33:15.9 6 2:16.8 2 36:34.7 23.6MPH 4 0:55.5 3 45:44.1 7:23/M 10:31.6 1:58:47.2  
3 23 Patrick Abadie 22 27 3 29:28.8 1 1:40.5 4 38:05.6 22.7MPH 2 0:54.1 4 50:14.3 8:06/M 12:08.0 2:00:23.6  
4 28 Robert Marshall 19 26 7 36:54.1 3 1:42.9 3 37:31.4 23.0MPH 3 0:55.2 2 44:45.6 7:13/M 13:33.8 2:01:49.4  
5 39 Caleb Euhus 23 27 1 25:14.6 5 2:08.6 7 44:35.8 19.4MPH 8 1:40.0 5 50:17.8 8:07/M 15:41.4 2:03:57.0  
6 63 Nick Maudlin 25 28 4 30:11.7 2 1:41.8 5 42:07.4 20.5MPH 6 1:31.0 7 56:34.3 9:07/M 23:50.8 2:12:06.4  
7 86 Augusto Penzo 20 27 8 38:48.3     8 44:48.8 19.3MPH 5 1:23.0 6 55:40.1 8:59/M 32:24.7 2:20:40.3  
8 146 Ryan Hart 28 29 10 43:43.3 7 2:49.4 9 46:45.9 18.5MPH 9 2:04.9 8 1:01:35.0 9:56/M 48:43.1 2:36:58.7  
9 147 Jonathan Graschel 26 28 6 35:29.6 8 3:20.8 6 43:36.4 19.8MPH 10 2:16.7 10 1:12:21.9 11:40/M 48:49.9 2:37:05.5  
10 154 James Skornicki 27 29 9 39:17.4 9 3:23.7 10 48:14.2 17.9MPH 7 1:36.1 9 1:07:21.6 10:52/M 51:37.6 2:39:53.2  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 9 Matt Winters 30 30 3 26:55.9 7 1:55.7 2 38:35.2 22.4MPH 6 1:01.2 1 43:26.1 7:00/M   1:51:54.3  
2 14 Robert Casey 49 32 1 25:55.5 3 1:35.5 1 38:27.6 22.5MPH 2 0:47.6 4 50:11.9 8:06/M 5:04.0 1:56:58.4  
3 44 Henry Cadena 48 32 15 33:45.4     21 45:28.9 19.0MPH 11 1:16.0 2 45:22.3 7:19/M 13:58.5 2:05:52.8  
4 50 John Bickley 50 33 12 32:41.0 6 1:52.8 5 40:29.7 21.3MPH 1 0:46.2 5 51:22.7 8:17/M 15:18.3 2:07:12.6  
5 51 Ashton Mossy 52 33 6 30:33.3 20 2:53.2 14 41:50.6 20.7MPH     6 51:58.5 8:23/M 15:21.3 2:07:15.6  
6 55 Bastian Sopora 41 31 7 30:37.2 16 2:34.1 3 39:06.6 22.1MPH 9 1:06.5 10 55:03.0 8:53/M 16:33.2 2:08:27.5  
7 56 Nicolas Hoover 51 33 26 40:17.0 1 1:29.8 7 40:48.8 21.2MPH 13 1:18.3 3 46:02.9 7:25/M 18:02.6 2:09:56.9  
8 68 Brice Howard 37 31 2 26:28.4 10 2:01.3 18 44:57.9 19.2MPH 14 1:21.6 11 58:20.8 9:25/M 21:15.8 2:13:10.1  
9 72 Chris Raff 208 32 20 34:57.7 12 2:07.7 10 41:14.6 21.0MPH 15 1:23.6 9 54:44.9 8:50/M 22:34.3 2:14:28.6  
10 73 Juan Reynoso 56 34 25 38:32.8 8 1:57.7 6 40:40.0 21.2MPH 5 0:58.4 7 52:27.3 8:28/M 22:42.1 2:14:36.5  
11 81 Scott Rodgers 45 32 10 32:30.6 11 2:05.1 9 41:05.6 21.0MPH     15 1:02:50.3 10:08/M 26:37.5 2:18:31.8  
12 84 Clifton Carpenter 36 30 16 33:57.6 23 4:32.2 20 45:27.3 19.0MPH 19 2:11.7 8 53:15.3 8:35/M 27:29.9 2:19:24.2  
13 87 Mike Tisdale 54 33 14 33:41.7 21 3:03.8 13 41:38.4 20.8MPH 17 1:39.1 13 1:00:37.3 9:47/M 28:46.2 2:20:40.5  
14 90 Frank Lee 31 30 21 35:04.2 19 2:46.7 11 41:14.9 21.0MPH 23 2:32.1 12 59:39.2 9:37/M 29:23.0 2:21:17.3  
15 94 Miguel Lopez 42 32 4 29:36.7 14 2:25.0 8 40:55.5 21.1MPH 20 2:12.3 23 1:06:57.3 10:48/M 30:12.6 2:22:06.9  
16 95 Mike Pendleton 47 32 23 36:04.4 18 2:37.2 12 41:21.3 20.9MPH 10 1:14.1 14 1:01:03.9 9:51/M 30:26.8 2:22:21.1  
17 96 Carlos Acosta 217 32 9 31:15.1 5 1:50.8 17 44:19.7 19.5MPH 12 1:16.7 17 1:03:52.8 10:18/M 30:40.9 2:22:35.2  
18 101 Ryan Lehtinen 38 31 8 30:57.4 22 4:03.4 16 43:57.7 19.7MPH 16 1:34.3 16 1:03:52.1 10:18/M 32:30.7 2:24:25.0  
19 102 Jason Campbell 46 32 17 33:59.6 2 1:32.2 15 42:23.4 20.4MPH 7 1:01.8 20 1:05:30.6 10:34/M 32:33.4 2:24:27.7  
20 108 Fernando Mladineo 53 33 11 32:36.8 15 2:32.4 22 45:35.7 19.0MPH 3 0:58.2 18 1:04:49.6 10:27/M 34:38.5 2:26:32.8  
21 120 Saidel Sobrevilla 43 32 19 34:31.6 13 2:22.5 19 45:16.8 19.1MPH 8 1:05.1 22 1:06:31.8 10:44/M 37:53.6 2:29:47.9  
22 126 Cody Bean 32 30 22 35:10.9 9 1:58.9 23 46:16.6 18.7MPH 18 1:48.8 19 1:05:18.5 10:32/M 38:39.4 2:30:33.7  
23 142 Nick Skytland 55 34 24 37:17.5     25 49:24.3 17.5MPH 22 2:27.2 21 1:06:11.5 10:40/M 43:26.4 2:35:20.7  
24 163 Cody Barker 34 30 13 33:00.1 17 2:35.6 24 47:56.6 18.0MPH 21 2:15.8 24 1:19:10.5 12:46/M 53:04.5 2:44:58.8  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Antonio Marchesano 72 38 1 23:31.4 1 1:07.6 4 38:39.5 22.4MPH 1 0:48.9 3 43:51.7 7:04/M   1:47:59.2  
2 4 Luca Parmitano 71 38 4 26:27.0 8 2:07.6 2 35:50.8 24.1MPH 2 0:58.7 2 42:50.4 6:55/M 0:15.3 1:48:14.6  
3 8 Chaitanya Gharpure 61 35 3 25:43.0 14 2:57.0 5 39:33.8 21.8MPH 9 1:37.0 1 40:51.7 6:35/M 2:43.4 1:50:42.6  
4 15 Juan Rodriguez 60 35 10 34:31.1 2 1:11.5 1 35:26.2 24.4MPH 3 1:03.9 4 45:00.6 7:15/M 9:14.2 1:57:13.5  
5 20 Yuji Iwanaka 69 37 2 24:31.0 5 1:57.9 8 41:51.2 20.6MPH 5 1:16.8 9 50:05.9 8:05/M 11:43.8 1:59:43.0  
6 21 Scott Adams 73 38 5 28:14.8 6 2:03.7 7 40:55.4 21.1MPH 6 1:21.8 6 47:10.7 7:36/M 11:47.2 1:59:46.5  
7 45 Cesar Pena 59 35 8 33:48.5 13 2:45.5 9 42:23.3 20.4MPH 12 1:49.1 5 45:38.4 7:22/M 18:25.6 2:06:24.9  
8 57 Denny Vigil 62 35     17 38:24.4 11 43:21.6 19.9MPH 8 1:35.6 7 47:27.8 7:39/M 22:50.3 2:10:49.5  
9 66 Nick Bigney 70 37 6 31:42.7 3 1:31.4 3 37:22.2 23.1MPH 4 1:04.9 11 1:01:06.9 9:51/M 24:49.0 2:12:48.3  
10 67 Brent Mecham 67 37 16 40:14.7 4 1:41.9 6 40:46.1 21.2MPH 7 1:22.2 8 49:03.4 7:55/M 25:09.2 2:13:08.5  
11 109 Jim Krupa 76 38 7 32:38.3 7 2:06.7 10 42:44.0 20.2MPH     15 1:09:04.0 11:08/M 38:33.8 2:26:33.1  
12 112 Andrew McDonnell 74 38 13 38:14.3 11 2:36.3 14 45:01.5 19.2MPH 10 1:40.6 10 59:40.7 9:37/M 39:14.4 2:27:13.7  
13 130 Ramyar Gilani 209 39 14 38:40.1 12 2:38.5 13 43:58.9 19.7MPH 11 1:46.0 12 1:04:54.4 10:28/M 43:58.9 2:31:58.1  
14 134 Colin MacKie 75 38 11 36:01.1 9 2:08.6 15 45:10.3 19.1MPH 13 1:59.4 14 1:07:49.3 10:56/M 45:09.7 2:33:09.0  
15 155 Nicholas Stephens 65 36 12 38:10.4 16 4:53.2 17 47:22.1 18.2MPH 14 3:11.0 13 1:06:35.2 10:44/M 52:12.9 2:40:12.1  
16 171 Mj Pabualan 66 36 15 40:00.9 15 3:07.6 12 43:45.9 19.7MPH 15 3:49.9 16 1:26:52.7 14:01/M 1:09:37.9 2:57:37.1  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 6 Jeremy Green 213 41 1 25:21.1 5 2:01.6 5 38:22.5 22.5MPH 10 1:11.6 1 43:21.9 7:00/M   1:50:18.9  
2 16 Bryan Kraham 83 40 4 27:19.2 3 1:44.3 7 38:44.7 22.3MPH 1 0:46.4 6 49:23.9 7:58/M 7:39.7 1:57:58.7  
3 18 Manuel Barrientez 81 40 7 29:09.0 10 2:20.7 6 38:42.4 22.3MPH 4 0:58.3 4 48:04.2 7:45/M 8:55.7 1:59:14.7  
4 31 Kyle Stone 106 44 14 32:52.8 11 2:25.7 2 37:37.1 23.0MPH 9 1:09.4 5 48:12.6 7:46/M 11:58.9 2:02:17.8  
5 32 Joe McCune Iii 109 44 8 29:57.3 2 1:37.2 4 38:20.7 22.5MPH 5 1:01.7 9 51:27.1 8:18/M 12:05.2 2:02:24.2  
6 38 Blair Jeffery 82 40 2 26:44.2 1 1:35.0 8 39:21.6 22.0MPH 2 0:53.0 11 55:12.6 8:54/M 13:27.5 2:03:46.5  
7 41 Adam Thorn 88 41 12 32:14.4 4 1:50.7 1 37:14.5 23.2MPH 18 2:00.7 8 50:58.3 8:13/M 13:59.8 2:04:18.8  
8 49 Frederic Houville 95 42 13 32:35.3 15 2:40.6 10 41:37.4 20.8MPH 19 2:02.6 3 48:03.0 7:45/M 16:40.1 2:06:59.1  
9 58 Chris Frison 99 43 3 27:01.8 6 2:02.7 3 38:18.9 22.6MPH 6 1:02.2 17 1:02:37.4 10:06/M 20:44.2 2:11:03.2  
10 65 Russell Spradling 79 40 11 32:13.6 19 3:13.2 15 43:04.3 20.1MPH 17 1:59.4 10 52:15.2 8:26/M 22:26.9 2:12:45.9  
11 69 Quoc Duong 87 41 26 42:30.6 8 2:06.0 9 40:47.1 21.2MPH 15 1:28.8 2 46:58.0 7:35/M 23:31.7 2:13:50.6  
12 71 Kenneth Willumsen 78 40 20 36:44.5 17 2:56.5 18 43:39.3 19.8MPH 13 1:23.2 7 49:36.5 8:00/M 24:01.2 2:14:20.2  
13 85 Peter Tham 97 43 18 34:08.6 12 2:25.7 16 43:14.7 20.0MPH 11 1:12.9 14 59:14.9 9:33/M 29:58.0 2:20:16.9  
14 88 Chris Dardar 90 42 17 33:46.0 9 2:15.9 20 45:50.7 18.9MPH 14 1:25.9 12 57:39.1 9:18/M 30:38.8 2:20:57.8  
15 89 Randy Fisher 94 42 5 27:32.5 14 2:34.1 21 45:57.6 18.8MPH 22 2:29.4 16 1:02:33.4 10:05/M 30:48.3 2:21:07.3  
16 103 William Thomas 103 43 6 28:50.9 13 2:31.0 17 43:39.2 19.8MPH 12 1:17.0 23 1:08:54.6 11:07/M 34:53.9 2:25:12.9  
17 107 Ed Huff 93 42 16 33:31.7 7 2:05.7 28 50:23.4 17.1MPH 7 1:05.3 13 59:12.1 9:33/M 35:59.4 2:26:18.4  
18 110 Steven Berenzweig 101 43 21 38:08.6 22 3:29.6 12 42:18.6 20.4MPH 21 2:13.0 15 1:00:41.5 9:47/M 36:32.5 2:26:51.5  
19 116 Will Howard 89 41 15 33:30.2 18 2:56.6 14 42:58.9 20.1MPH 26 2:54.1 21 1:06:29.8 10:43/M 38:30.7 2:28:49.7  
20 119 Jon Furr 92 42 9 30:46.1     19 44:42.2 19.3MPH 3 0:57.5 27 1:13:13.6 11:49/M 39:20.6 2:29:39.6  
21 125 Kirk Stoker 85 41 10 31:22.9 16 2:52.6 23 46:09.2 18.7MPH 20 2:07.6 22 1:08:01.1 10:58/M 40:14.7 2:30:33.6  
22 127 Michael Donohue 107 44 19 35:08.8 25 4:16.3 22 46:02.0 18.8MPH 16 1:58.5 18 1:04:01.1 10:20/M 41:07.9 2:31:26.9  
23 128 Daniel Telles 86 41 23 39:37.1 24 3:49.2 13 42:41.0 20.2MPH 8 1:09.3 19 1:04:24.9 10:23/M 41:22.8 2:31:41.8  
24 157 Calvin Emanuel 100 43 24 40:05.0 21 3:26.9 25 48:35.9 17.8MPH 25 2:47.5 20 1:06:12.9 10:41/M 50:49.4 2:41:08.4  
25 162 Jeff Nichols 110 44 22 39:02.0 26 4:49.0 24 47:37.2 18.1MPH 23 2:31.0 24 1:10:35.2 11:23/M 54:15.7 2:44:34.7  
26 164 Gregory Wolfe 104 43 27 42:51.0     27 49:52.5 17.3MPH     26 1:12:59.0 11:46/M 55:23.6 2:45:42.6  
27 165 James Jackson II 105 43 25 40:27.6 20 3:26.8 26 48:42.7 17.7MPH 24 2:40.0 25 1:11:52.0 11:35/M 56:50.4 2:47:09.3  
28 167 Carlo Canela 77 40 28 49:22.3 23 3:30.6 11 41:59.4 20.6MPH 27 3:05.2 28 1:15:55.8 12:15/M 1:03:34.5 2:53:53.5  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 Eric Aecassis 210 47 7 31:31.1     5 38:04.6 22.7MPH 4 1:02.0 1 39:52.8 6:26/M   1:50:30.6  
2 11 Todd Oneal 117 46 2 27:18.4 1 1:27.5 1 37:26.5 23.1MPH 1 0:56.7 3 47:23.5 7:39/M 4:02.1 1:54:32.8  
3 19 Michael Halpin 122 47 10 33:23.3 3 1:39.4 3 37:31.5 23.0MPH 5 1:05.8 2 45:45.8 7:23/M 8:55.3 1:59:26.0  
4 26 John Malanga 121 47 3 28:57.6 2 1:37.6 7 39:10.3 22.1MPH 3 0:59.7 7 50:35.3 8:10/M 10:50.0 2:01:20.6  
5 30 Todd Kegley 113 45 1 26:43.3 4 1:45.4 8 39:39.2 21.8MPH 2 0:58.8 10 52:59.0 8:33/M 11:35.2 2:02:05.9  
6 35 Brian Bruce 114 45 12 33:44.2 8 2:31.0 2 37:31.2 23.0MPH     6 49:12.6 7:56/M 12:28.5 2:02:59.1  
7 37 Rick Snell 115 45 4 29:41.8 6 2:17.2 4 38:00.8 22.7MPH 6 1:05.9 9 52:28.3 8:28/M 13:03.6 2:03:34.2  
8 40 John Parrella 118 46 5 29:53.0 10 2:42.5 9 41:39.0 20.7MPH 10 2:20.1 4 47:28.4 7:39/M 13:32.5 2:04:03.2  
9 48 Pablo Motta 120 47 8 31:39.3 5 1:50.4 11 43:54.4 19.7MPH 7 1:10.7 5 48:13.3 7:47/M 16:17.7 2:06:48.3  
10 61 Shane Cormier 116 46 6 29:59.4 7 2:24.7 6 38:56.6 22.2MPH 11 2:27.4 11 57:58.5 9:21/M 21:16.2 2:11:46.9  
11 93 Junichiro Kono 123 48 14 38:24.5 12 3:24.1 15 45:46.1 18.9MPH 9 2:09.4 8 52:01.4 8:23/M 31:15.1 2:21:45.7  
12 113 Kevin Fitzgerald 125 49 11 33:34.1 14 5:06.5 12 45:04.7 19.2MPH 12 2:27.7 12 1:01:01.2 9:50/M 36:43.9 2:27:14.5  
13 118 Gene Foussadier 126 49 9 31:56.6 9 2:32.4 13 45:10.5 19.1MPH 8 2:03.2 14 1:07:21.6 10:52/M 38:33.9 2:29:04.6  
14 140 Stephen Barnhill 215 46 15 39:37.4 13 3:39.2 10 42:12.9 20.5MPH 14 3:42.5 13 1:05:58.4 10:38/M 44:40.0 2:35:10.6  
15 143 Kerry Murphy 119 46 16 40:32.4     16 46:21.7 18.6MPH     15 1:08:35.8 11:04/M 44:59.3 2:35:30.0  
16 170 Kenneth McNulty 127 49 13 34:38.2 11 2:52.5 14 45:40.6 18.9MPH 13 2:48.9 16 1:30:14.8 14:33/M 1:05:44.6 2:56:15.2  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 Todd Cooper 131 52 1 26:22.1 1 1:46.8 1 39:02.8 22.1MPH 3 1:19.9 1 45:59.2 7:25/M   1:54:31.0  
2 77 Jan Steinar Oseassen 129 50 4 34:58.1 2 2:41.6 2 40:24.1 21.4MPH 2 1:17.7 3 57:15.1 9:14/M 22:05.7 2:16:36.7  
3 82 Paul Rodgers 134 54 3 34:12.2     4 42:35.1 20.3MPH 1 1:08.1 4 1:01:08.9 9:52/M 24:33.4 2:19:04.4  
4 91 Raul Martinez 128 50 5 36:00.0 3 3:24.6 5 44:46.9 19.3MPH 5 2:13.6 2 54:57.1 8:52/M 26:51.4 2:21:22.4  
5 136 Mark Howard 130 51 8 42:46.6 4 4:06.3 3 42:02.5 20.6MPH 4 2:10.0 5 1:02:36.5 10:06/M 39:11.0 2:33:42.0  
6 152 Garlan Bradshaw 132 53 6 36:07.2 5 4:47.3 7 45:08.4 19.1MPH 6 3:23.5 6 1:08:58.1 11:07/M 43:53.7 2:38:24.7  
7 156 Steve Carothers 133 53 2 33:14.8     6 44:59.2 19.2MPH     8 1:22:22.5 13:17/M 46:05.7 2:40:36.7  
8 166 Craig Baker 211 51 7 36:24.7 6 4:47.8 8 45:24.7 19.0MPH 7 4:27.1 7 1:15:42.8 12:13/M 54:16.3 2:48:47.3 2:00
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 27 Frank Plunkett 146 58 1 30:13.7 4 1:53.0 1 37:40.0 22.9MPH 2 1:01.1 2 50:54.3 8:13/M   2:01:42.2  
2 43 Tom Brannon 137 55 3 30:41.7 1 1:26.0 6 41:38.1 20.8MPH 10 1:31.0 1 50:01.5 8:04/M 3:36.2 2:05:18.4  
3 53 Lane Carnes 139 56 2 30:35.1 3 1:40.5 2 39:44.0 21.7MPH 1 1:00.5 3 55:11.3 8:54/M 6:29.4 2:08:11.6  
4 70 Ron Anselmo 141 56 5 32:52.8 7 2:31.2 5 40:54.6 21.1MPH 4 1:03.5 6 56:34.8 9:07/M 12:14.9 2:13:57.2  
5 78 Doug Eisele 140 56 7 33:54.9 2 1:31.0 3 40:01.4 21.6MPH 3 1:01.3 8 1:00:08.1 9:42/M 14:54.6 2:16:36.9  
6 79 Tom Shaffer 142 57 9 37:47.6     7 41:45.6 20.7MPH 7 1:18.0 5 55:55.2 9:01/M 15:04.3 2:16:46.5  
7 98 Steve Farris 138 55 10 39:35.6 6 2:28.0 9 43:32.0 19.8MPH 9 1:25.4 4 55:54.0 9:01/M 21:12.9 2:22:55.1  
8 100 Jeffrey Farris 143 57 8 34:34.8 8 2:33.8 10 43:37.0 19.8MPH 5 1:11.0 9 1:01:44.4 9:57/M 21:58.8 2:23:41.1  
9 114 Alan Minney 135 55 4 31:39.3 10 3:01.4 12 47:29.0 18.2MPH 6 1:13.3 10 1:04:25.5 10:23/M 26:06.5 2:27:48.7  
10 115 Jack Torregrossa 145 58 12 41:48.9 5 2:27.0 8 42:42.6 20.2MPH 8 1:21.6 7 59:53.6 9:40/M 26:31.7 2:28:14.0  
11 137 Karl Collins 144 58 6 32:56.3 9 2:59.8 11 46:53.1 18.4MPH 11 1:44.7 11 1:09:09.6 11:09/M 32:01.4 2:33:43.7  
12 138 Andrew Cox 147 59 11 40:17.5 11 3:05.2 4 40:08.0 21.5MPH 12 1:49.0 12 1:09:16.5 11:10/M 32:54.2 2:34:36.5  
13 168 Nicolas Arnao 136 55 13 46:32.7 12 4:03.1 13 48:06.2 18.0MPH 13 4:19.0 13 1:12:37.5 11:43/M 53:56.3 2:55:38.6  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 105 Monty Geddie 148 62 1 37:43.8 1 2:16.7 1 40:44.0 21.2MPH 1 0:59.3 1 1:04:00.8 10:19/M   2:25:44.8  
2 169 Ronald Wfelmeyer 585 60 2 41:26.3 2 7:19.4 2 53:25.6 16.2MPH 2 2:59.4 2 1:10:55.9 11:26/M 30:21.9 2:56:06.8  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 34 Paul Daniels 150 65 1 26:10.5 2 2:38.7 1 41:49.5 20.7MPH 1 1:12.6 1 50:44.6 8:11/M   2:02:36.1  
2 106 William Garner 149 65 2 32:09.8 1 2:23.3 2 43:29.5 19.9MPH 2 1:28.7 2 1:06:40.3 10:45/M 23:35.6 2:26:11.8  
3 173 Stephen Butler 151 69 3 36:47.3     3 50:42.2 17.0MPH     3 1:37:15.5 15:41/M 1:02:08.9 3:04:45.1  
 

International Athena

Top

Female Athena

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Bonnie Moss 205 45 2 46:16.4 1 1:56.8 1 49:49.7 17.3MPH 1 1:07.1 1 1:16:29.4 12:20/M   2:55:39.5  
2 2 Aimee Lieby 206 32 3 46:28.5 3 3:20.3 3 53:50.4 16.0MPH 3 3:58.8 2 1:21:34.0 13:09/M 13:32.6 3:09:12.2  
3 3 Melissa Auman 207 34 1 39:16.0 2 2:42.2 2 52:54.7 16.3MPH 2 2:11.7 3 1:32:47.0 14:58/M 14:12.1 3:09:51.7  
 

International Clydsdale

Top

Male Clydsdale

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Anthony Carbone 153 34 1 36:19.8 1 2:36.7 1 48:02.5 18.0MPH 1 1:19.9 1 1:16:27.1 12:20/M   2:44:46.2  
2 2 Scott Weinstein 156 43 2 37:31.3 2 4:14.5 2 56:33.6 15.3MPH 2 2:48.1 2 1:41:49.1 16:25/M 38:10.5 3:22:56.8  
 

International Female Relay

Top

Female Relay

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Bim, Bam, Boom 960 55 3 31:20.7 1 1:18.4 1 36:17.7 23.8MPH 2 0:37.3 1 40:56.3 6:36/M   1:50:30.6  
2 2 Bike Barn Babes 952 36 2 28:48.9 2 1:20.5 2 37:03.3 23.3MPH 1 0:32.7 2 44:26.6 7:10/M 1:41.6 1:52:12.2  
3 3 South Shore Sails 950 13 1 24:21.2 3 1:23.6 3 48:02.0 18.0MPH 3 0:47.2 3 48:52.8 7:53/M 12:56.4 2:03:27.0  
4 4 A1 Caces 951 25 4 37:18.9 4 2:17.4 4 49:11.3 17.6MPH 4 1:09.4 4 55:13.8 8:54/M 34:40.2 2:25:10.9  
5 5 Team Tribaby 963 39 5 44:33.3 5 2:36.7 5 58:05.2 14.9MPH     5 1:12:05.0 11:38/M 1:06:49.7 2:57:20.4  
 

International Male Relay

Top

Male Relay

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 B B M M 953 20 1 26:19.3 2 1:18.5 1 37:29.9 23.1MPH 3 0:38.4 1 37:04.7 5:59/M   1:42:50.9  
2 2 Powerhouse Racing 954 39 2 28:59.6 4 1:46.0 3 38:00.0 22.7MPH 4 0:38.9 2 47:36.6 7:41/M 14:10.5 1:57:01.4  
3 3 3 Amigos 956 47 4 36:05.1 3 1:24.6 2 37:44.5 22.9MPH 2 0:35.5 4 53:05.0 8:34/M 26:04.0 2:08:54.9  
4 4 Direct Energy 958 37 3 29:11.9 1 1:17.6 4 48:43.1 17.7MPH 1 0:34.8 3 50:41.4 8:10/M 27:38.0 2:10:29.0  
 

International Mixed Relay

Top

Mixed Relay

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.5K ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike14.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Pretty B A M Fast 959 18 2 25:15.2 3 1:11.7 3 38:41.9 22.3MPH 3 0:39.4 1 42:45.2 6:54/M   1:48:33.5  
2 2 Alyssa And Company 961 14 1 24:10.3 2 1:09.0 2 35:11.0 24.6MPH 2 0:34.9 3 51:58.1 8:23/M 4:29.8 1:53:03.4  
3 3 Tri Relay Queen And Her Crew 955 31 3 25:52.4 1 1:06.2 1 34:11.9 25.3MPH 1 0:30.3 4 55:29.4 8:57/M 8:36.8 1:57:10.4  
4 4 Paddle, Pedal A And Skedaddle 957 45 6 35:28.3 4 1:20.7 4 44:53.1 19.2MPH 4 0:44.0 2 50:47.6 8:11/M 24:40.2 2:13:13.8  
5 5 Thomas And The Mamas 964 35 5 30:21.2 5 1:30.6 6 49:51.7 17.3MPH 5 1:01.5 5 1:06:09.0 10:40/M 40:20.7 2:28:54.3  
6 6 Adventure Seekers 962 65 4 29:20.1 6 1:45.5 5 47:23.3 18.2MPH 6 1:11.0 6 1:24:12.1 13:35/M 55:18.7 2:43:52.3  

dth="4%">2 25:15.2 3 1:11.7 3 38:41.9 44.7MPH 3 0:39.4 1 42:45.2 6:54/M   1:48:33.5   2 2 Alyssa And Company 961 14 1 24:10.3 2 1:09.0 2 35:11.0 49.1MPH 2 0:34.9 3 51:58.1 8:23/M 4:29.8 1:53:03.4   3 3 Tri Relay Queen And Her Crew 955 31 3 25:52.4 1 1:06.2 1 34:11.9 50.6MPH 1 0:30.3 4 55:29.4 8:57/M 8:36.8 1:57:10.4   4 4 Paddle, Pedal A And Skedaddle 957 45 6 35:28.3 4 1:20.7 4 44:53.1 38.5MPH 4 0:44.0 2 50:47.6 8:11/M 24:40.2 2:13:13.8   5 5 Thomas And The Mamas 964 35 5 30:21.2 5 1:30.6 6 49:51.7 34.7MPH 5 1:01.5 5 1:06:09.0 10:40/M 40:20.7 2:28:54.3   6 6 Adventure Seekers 962 65 4 29:20.1 6 1:45.5 5 47:23.3 36.5MPH 6 1:11.0 6 1:24:12.1 13:35/M 55:18.7 2:43:52.3