Cystic Fibrosis Stair Climb

Overall Finish List

October 07, 2016


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)
Male Finishers

Stair Climb

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Total Time
1 Melody Lilley 193 36 F   12:27.7
2 Morgan Campbell 132 24 F 2:38.5 15:06.2
3 Dana Hitzman Pearland TX 171 43 F 4:21.7 16:49.5
4 Magen Wright 268 25 F 6:00.0 18:27.7
5 Adalyne King 180 8 F 6:29.3 18:57.1
6 Kristen Alexander 106 36 F 6:42.5 19:10.2
7 Amy Riojas 225 30 F 6:58.5 19:26.2
8 Marynell Ward 260 16 F 7:27.1 19:54.9
9 Kimberley Pool 222 26 F 7:29.6 19:57.4
10 Aubrey Aldave 104 25 F 7:33.6 20:01.3
11 Rebekah Pool Houston TX 221 38 F 7:34.5 20:02.3
12 Jade Cox 138 28 F 7:40.3 20:08.0
13 Brenna Boehm 116 22 F 7:58.6 20:26.3
14 Melissa Boehm 118 52 F 8:02.5 20:30.2
15 Laura Boswell 121 28 F 8:54.2 21:21.9
16 Rawan Sakatan 231 26 F 9:12.4 21:40.1
17 Reese Robertson 228 6 F 9:49.2 22:17.0
18 Avery Robertson 227 8 F 9:55.2 22:23.0
19 Aerie Brown 126 36 F 10:01.2 22:29.0
20 Theresa Dees 150 35 F 10:05.7 22:33.4
21 Cathy Usery 296 61 F 10:05.9 22:33.6
22 Emily Scallan 232 46 F 10:07.4 22:35.1
23 Kathryn Stein 241 31 F 10:18.7 22:46.5
24 Marcia Katz 176 58 F 11:44.5 24:12.3
25 Bree Anne Reese 287 21 F 11:49.0 24:16.8
26 Jennifer Stewart 244 29 F 11:50.2 24:18.0
27 Kayla Broadhead 123 29 F 11:50.6 24:18.3
28 Stephanie Walters 255 35 F 11:50.7 24:18.5
29 Rhonda Broadhead 124 52 F 11:51.4 24:19.2
30 Tracy Mosly 300 51 F 11:57.9 24:25.6
31 Mary Ward Houston TX 258 53 F 13:15.2 25:43.0
32 Jillian Heeney 167 17 F 13:19.5 25:47.2
33 Brittany Moehnke 209 27 F 13:30.8 25:58.6
34 Hayley Heeney 166 22 F 13:33.0 26:00.7
35 Kate Mills 207 44 F 14:48.0 27:15.8
36 Colette Smith 238 3 F 15:49.4 28:17.1
37 Caydence Short 234 4 F 15:51.9 28:19.7
38 Sallie Morian 210 74 F 16:09.0 28:36.7
39 Ronna Harris 164 41 F 17:04.7 29:32.4
40 Ella Stavinoa 276 4 F 17:13.1 29:40.8
41 Valerie Cortez 137 29 F 17:45.9 30:13.6
42 Holly Banuelos 114 35 F 18:17.8 30:45.5
43 Rachel Ward 262 27 F 19:01.7 31:29.4
44 Lori Ward 261 26 F 19:03.5 31:31.3
45 Kyra Faught 156 32 F 19:47.6 32:15.3
46 Michelle Fox-Crowder 157 57 F 20:03.6 32:31.3
47 Janette Lapus 284 35 F 20:57.2 33:25.0
48 Lucy Lapus 282 6 F 21:01.0 33:28.8
49 Tiffany Craven 140 22 F 24:39.4 37:07.1
50 Anne Yau 270 27 F 25:33.0 38:00.7
51 Veronica Millare 205 35 F 27:59.1 40:26.9
52 Julie A. Armstrong 112 60 F 29:41.7 42:09.5
53 Morgan Lasala 185 41 F 30:23.6 42:51.4
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Total Time
1 Nathan Lilley 191 36 M   11:59.8
2 Nicholas Novelli 213 16 M 1:27.5 13:27.3
3 Devin Knapp 182 24 M 1:42.0 13:41.8
4 Rex Campbell 286 50 M 2:39.4 14:39.2
5 Caden Lilley 192 8 M 2:41.7 14:41.5
6 Kaden Alexander 108 8 M 3:07.0 15:06.8
7 Konner Alexander 107 8 M 3:29.8 15:29.6
8 Kyle Alexander 109 38 M 4:15.6 16:15.4
9 Dennis Boehm 119 52 M 5:35.6 17:35.5
10 Adam Dillaplain 153 37 M 6:00.7 18:00.5
11 Brian Baltazar 113 43 M 6:26.9 18:26.7
12 William Wright 266 26 M 7:26.6 19:26.4
13 Ryan Riojas 290 33 M 7:32.4 19:32.2
14 Daniel Aldave 102 27 M 7:55.0 19:54.8
15 Roland Millare 206 36 M 8:04.2 20:04.1
16 Jeremy Cox 139 29 M 8:07.0 20:06.8
17 Paul Lasala 186 8 M 10:09.5 22:09.3
18 Mike Stein 242 35 M 10:26.7 22:26.5
19 Travis Brown 127 36 M 10:29.3 22:29.1
20 Asher Aremband 111 60 M 12:06.3 24:06.1
21 Finn Dhamija 152 10 M 12:11.1 24:10.9
22 Ryan Haislup 289 41 M 12:18.9 24:18.7
23 George Giannukos 160 34 M 12:21.9 24:21.7
24 Christopher Paul 219 32 M 12:22.1 24:21.9
25 Mark Dennis 151 38 M 12:22.2 24:22.1
26 Brian Broadhead 125 54 M 12:23.2 24:23.1
27 Cole Walters 256 5 M 12:23.4 24:23.3
28 Matthew Daniels 146 33 M 12:25.9 24:25.7
29 Matthew Novellie 279 20 M 13:52.4 25:52.3
30 Jay Lawhon 190 22 M 14:03.6 26:03.5
31 Chris Mills 208 42 M 15:03.9 27:03.7
32 Christopher Smith 237 37 M 16:38.3 28:38.1
33 James Short 235 37 M 16:41.2 28:41.0
34 Brady Tayar 249 6 M 16:51.9 28:51.7
35 Robert Harris 163 42 M 17:23.2 29:23.0
36 Stephen Stavinoa 278 37 M 17:43.3 29:43.2
37 Tim Crowder 143 57 M 18:32.6 30:32.4
38 Austin Faught 155 34 M 18:39.1 30:38.9
39 Robert Davis 147 47 M 18:47.9 30:47.7
40 Joshua Lapus 280 4 M 21:08.2 33:08.0
41 Robert Lapus 283 42 M 21:20.5 33:20.3
42 William McDonald 203 22 M 25:07.4 37:07.3
43 Matt Horton 172 28 M 25:58.8 37:58.7
44 Jasper Bernardo 115 26 M 26:35.5 38:35.3
45 Charlie Litchfield 194 57 M 26:43.0 38:42.8