Cystic Fibrosis Stair Climb

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2016


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)
Male Finishers

Stair Climb

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Time Back Total Time
1 Candice McKee 204 F   26:28.0
2 Melody King Houston TX 177 F 5:58.2 32:26.2
3 Lydia Malachias 273 F 7:22.4 33:50.5
4 Sophia Gaudioso 275 F 7:25.6 33:53.7
5 Isla Smith 236 F 7:27.5 33:55.5
6 Courtney McAllister Pearland TX 202 F 9:19.6 35:47.6
7 Leah Palmer Houston TX 216 F 9:20.9 35:49.0
8 Shynae Godfrey 161 F 9:41.3 36:09.3
9 Julie Jacobson 175 F 9:50.9 36:19.0
10 Taylor MacKel 197 F 11:19.0 37:47.1
11 Amber MacKel 196 F 11:50.5 38:18.6
12 Jennifer Krieger 183 F 11:57.0 38:25.1
13 Sandra Huddleston 173 F 12:01.7 38:29.8
14 Lizett Coronel 136 F 12:59.8 39:27.8
15 Candice Da Costa 144 F 13:07.2 39:35.2
16 Aracely Huerta 174 F 13:10.7 39:38.7
17 Kayla MacKel 198 F 13:39.3 40:07.3
18 Denise Garza 288 F 15:14.4 41:42.5
19 Alyssa Crowder 141 F 16:28.7 42:56.7
20 Julie Robertson 229 F 17:44.8 44:12.8
21 Leslie Hemmenway 168 F 18:16.0 44:44.1
22 Lily Tayar 248 F 18:48.2 45:16.3
23 Tracy Mosely 211 F 19:10.6 45:38.7
24 Ralisa Parham 217 F 19:52.5 46:20.5
25 Mandy Thompson 250 F 19:54.2 46:22.2
26 Klaria Ramirez 281 F 28:43.9 55:11.9
DQ Veronica Millare 205 F   24:12.4
DQ Aerie Brown 126 F   25:50.3
DQ Marynell Ward 260 F 0:57.2 27:25.2
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Time Back Total Time
1 James King 179 M   23:32.1
2 Mason Boswell Brookshire TX 122 M 1:02.9 24:35.0
3 David Novelli 212 M 1:25.7 24:57.9
4 Donald King 181 M 5:53.6 29:25.8
5 Joseph Lasala 188 M 5:58.9 29:31.1
6 Kiefer Hansen 272 M 8:15.3 31:47.5
7 Zachary Savinoa 277 M 12:18.5 35:50.7
8 Michael Stevenson 243 M 12:19.5 35:51.7
9 Terry Williams 264 M 12:23.9 35:56.0
10 John MacKel 195 M 15:22.9 38:55.0
11 Wilfredo De Jesus Rojas 148 M 15:55.1 39:27.3
12 Brian Robertson 226 M 20:48.4 44:20.5
13 Stephen Hemmenway 169 M 21:19.8 44:52.0
14 Joseph Tayar 247 M 21:45.4 45:17.6
15 Christopher Paul 219 M 26:37.4 50:09.6
16 Paul Lasala 186 M 27:08.5 50:40.7
17 Matthew Daniels 146 M 28:17.5 51:49.6
18 Shailendra Das Sugar Land TX 285 M 30:14.0 53:46.2
19 Nick Crowder 142 M 31:59.1 55:31.2
20 George Burnham 129 M 54:02.7 1:17:34.9
DQ Nicholas Novelli 213 M   18:42.6
DQ Ted Hawkes 165 M 29:07.8 52:40.0