Cystic Fibrosis Stair Climb

Age Group Results

September 26, 2015




Men: Top Finishers 1-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-99

Stair Climb

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time
1 Shynae Godfrey 129 45 8   12:23.0
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time
1 Alistair Clague 116 45 1   9:36.2
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time
1 Julie Jacobson 139 0 19   16:08.1
Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time
1 Isabella Price 182 12 12   12:58.5
2 Charlotte Clague 118 9 13 0:14.1 13:12.6
3 Kristen Alexander 103 34 15 0:59.4 13:57.9
4 Melody Lilley 151 35 16 1:02.5 14:01.0
5 Sarah Morian 160 73 20 3:24.6 16:23.1
6 Alexa Herrera 136 26 21 3:33.0 16:31.5
7 Lia Price 183 11 23 3:50.9 16:49.4
8 Rachel Portnoy 164 36 25 4:04.5 17:03.0
9 Marynell Ward 178 15 26 4:07.9 17:06.4
10 Birgit Clague 117 45 30 4:56.8 17:55.3
11 Melody King 142 35 31 5:38.1 18:36.6
12 Andrea Bach 106 41 32 5:43.0 18:41.5
13 Christine Usry 185 60 37 7:24.9 20:23.4
14 Theresa Dees 123 34 40 7:57.1 20:55.6
15 Dimetra K Hamilton 132 38 43 8:17.1 21:15.6
16 Leslie Hemmenway 134 30 44 8:23.1 21:21.6
17 Morgan Lasala 148 39 45 8:31.2 21:29.7
18 Mary Ward 177 52 47 9:51.6 22:50.1
19 Blanca Campos 204 28 49 9:58.8 22:57.3
20 Monica Aguilear 100 31 50 10:10.1 23:08.6
21 Charlet Ayala 105 31 51 10:12.7 23:11.2
22 Estella Aguilera 202 27 52 10:14.2 23:12.7
23 Angel Aguilera 207 10 53 10:38.8 23:37.3
24 Kayla Broadhead 110 28 54 10:51.9 23:50.4
25 Galynn Crow 196 99 58 12:46.9 25:45.4
26 Marcia Katz 187 35 59 12:47.8 25:46.3
27 Rhonda Broadhead 111 51 60 13:13.1 26:11.6
28 Kendra Price 165 37 61 13:49.0 26:47.5
29 Veronica Millare 156 34 63 16:46.3 29:44.8
30 Charity Connealy 121 29 65 18:33.3 31:31.8
31 Mary Matuszewski 154 31 66 20:28.2 33:26.7
32 Isla Smith 171 5 68 21:11.1 34:09.6
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time
1 Andrew Mailhes 153 42 2   10:42.8
2 Frederick Clague 119 13 3 0:33.9 11:16.7
3 Christopher Heffron 133 27 4 0:49.0 11:31.8
4 Nathan Lilley 152 34 5 0:49.3 11:32.1
5 Logan King 141 11 6 0:54.5 11:37.3
6 Michael Clark 120 62 7 1:32.9 12:15.7
7 Caden Lilley 150 7 9 1:53.6 12:36.4
8 Dion Worrel 189 18 10 2:03.4 12:46.3
9 David Novelli 162 50 11 2:07.1 12:49.9
10 Nicholas Novelli 163 15 14 2:30.0 13:12.8
11 Austin Faught 192 33 17 4:35.0 15:17.8
12 Kaden Alexander 101 7 18 5:14.8 15:57.6
13 Mark Camfield 115 42 22 5:49.2 16:32.0
14 Adam Aguilera 201 20 24 6:15.3 16:58.1
15 James King 140 13 27 6:26.4 17:09.2
16 Joseph Lasala 146 9 28 6:45.8 17:28.6
17 Stephen Hemmenway 135 30 29 7:05.1 17:47.9
18 Kyle Alexander 104 37 33 8:04.0 18:46.8
19 Asher Aremband 186 59 34 8:14.8 18:57.6
20 Chad Stevens 190 55 35 8:38.7 19:21.5
21 Roland Millare 155 34 36 9:00.3 19:43.1
22 Matthew Campos 203 29 38 9:53.7 20:36.5
23 Peter Fain 126 43 39 9:58.1 20:40.9
24 Finn Dhamija 188 9 41 10:29.4 21:12.2
25 Emily Dhamija 124 9 42 10:29.5 21:12.4
26 Sandy Therrien Richmond TX 175 34 46 11:11.4 21:54.2
27 Pat Ward 179 56 48 12:12.1 22:54.9
28 Adam Dillaplain 125 36 55 13:12.9 23:55.8
29 Konner Alexander 102 7 56 13:28.5 24:11.3
30 Joe Connealy 122 31 57 15:02.4 25:45.2
31 Paul Lasala 149 5 62 17:49.8 28:32.6
32 Joseph Lasala 147 37 64 19:34.7 30:17.5
33 Christopher Smith 170 36 67 23:23.0 34:05.8