CBI Triathlon

Age Group Results

May 05, 2012


Results by Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Elite

Female Elite

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 4 Michelle Leblanc 1 37 3 7:52.4 3 0:47.9 1 37:04.3 24.3mph 4 0:49.3 2 19:46.7 6:23/M 1:06:20.7  
2 5 Liz Baugher 4 24 1 7:22.1 4 0:50.8 3 39:47.7 22.6mph 3 0:48.1 1 19:45.9 6:22/M 1:08:34.7  
3 6 Mandy Heintz 73 31 2 7:38.2 5 0:55.7 2 39:22.3 22.9mph 6 0:52.4 3 21:17.4 6:52/M 1:10:06.1  
4 7 Melanie Benson 49 28 4 8:12.8 7 1:18.7 4 41:23.9 21.7mph 8 1:15.2 4 21:59.3 7:05/M 1:14:10.1  
 
Top

Male Elite

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Balazs Csok 1000 28 1 6:25.2 2 0:46.6 1 34:32.7 26.1mph 1 0:42.9 2 17:30.3 5:39/M 59:57.7  
2 2 Bradley Pigage 394 28 2 7:04.7 1 0:42.8 2 35:42.4 25.2mph 2 0:47.5 3 17:51.2 5:45/M 1:02:08.7  
3 3 Todd Teren 5 25 3 7:08.9 6 0:59.9 3 36:50.6 24.4mph 5 0:50.6 1 17:09.1 5:32/M 1:02:59.2  
4 8 James Singer 2 50 4 7:46.0 8 1:53.5 4 42:12.1 21.3mph 9 1:35.6 4 24:33.6 7:55/M 1:18:00.8  
5 9 Celestino Ruiz 3 38 5 10:20.2 9 2:10.7 5 49:30.4 18.2mph 7 1:03.9 5 27:56.9 9:01/M 1:31:02.2  
 

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 40 Karen Ponette-Maldonado 216 43 1 8:45.2 2 0:45.7 1 40:27.4 22.2mph 106 1:07.5 1 21:42.3 7:00/M 1:12:48.2  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Kevin Kleinhenz 701 45 1 6:54.9 12 0:49.0 1 35:32.5 25.3mph 7 0:47.7 1 18:40.7 6:01/M 1:02:45.0  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 57 Chantal Requier 182 40 1 8:58.7 143 1:23.5 1 40:50.5 22.0mph 99 1:06.8 1 22:28.6 7:15/M 1:14:48.1  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 8 Richard Mac Namee Qcvs 700 45 1 6:51.7 14 0:50.4 1 37:28.7 24.0mph 34 0:56.8 1 19:59.3 6:27/M 1:06:07.0  
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 201 Daniela Garza 939 14 1 8:31.7 46 1:04.5 1 48:34.6 18.5mph 108 1:07.9 2 25:31.0 8:14/M 1:24:49.8  
2 286 Paulina Rodriguez 950 14 4 11:44.4 102 1:18.1 2 49:32.7 18.2mph 155 1:13.1 1 25:19.0 8:10/M 1:29:07.4  
3 533 Daneelela Braniff 941 14 2 10:15.3 138 1:22.8 3 53:58.4 16.7mph 170 1:14.9 3 36:37.8 11:49/M 1:43:29.2  
4 653 Paula Goudet 938 14 3 10:53.4 42 1:03.2 4 57:09.6 15.7mph 367 1:36.3 5 44:19.3 14:18/M 1:55:01.9  
5 664 Allison Orr 8 14 5 12:24.2 274 1:49.5 5 58:44.0 15.3mph 454 1:48.5 4 41:36.0 13:25/M 1:56:22.3  
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 14 Nicolas Restrepo 337 14 2 6:32.2 1 0:42.3 2 39:31.5 22.8mph 5 0:46.2 1 19:59.7 6:27/M 1:07:32.1  
2 19 Andres Restrepo 338 14 1 5:58.5 3 0:47.1 3 40:00.9 22.5mph 18 0:52.1 3 21:55.3 7:04/M 1:09:34.1  
3 27 Lane Barron 336 13 3 7:54.7 15 0:50.6 1 38:02.9 23.7mph 61 1:01.6 4 22:35.4 7:17/M 1:10:25.3  
4 143 Jack Heirdejwrgen 129 14 4 7:57.9 601 3:04.0 5 49:02.4 18.4mph 65 1:01.7 2 20:37.4 6:39/M 1:21:43.6  
5 219 Rhys Ivory-Ganja 334 13 5 9:38.3 20 0:54.8 4 47:02.9 19.1mph 14 0:51.2 6 27:22.5 8:50/M 1:25:49.7 2:00
6 330 Jacob Cox 335 14 6 11:02.6 497 2:31.0 6 49:30.7 18.2mph 117 1:09.4 5 27:13.1 8:47/M 1:31:26.9  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 51 Claire Andrews 104 18 3 8:38.5 129 1:21.9 1 43:11.6 20.8mph     1 21:18.3 6:52/M 1:14:30.3  
2 134 Audrey Manchester 15 16 7 10:05.6 55 1:06.5 2 44:19.4 20.3mph 101 1:07.0 3 24:31.1 7:55/M 1:21:09.7  
3 188 Katherine Barron 13 17 15 11:43.5 8 0:47.6 3 46:01.7 19.6mph 8 0:48.1 5 24:50.0 8:01/M 1:24:11.0  
4 229 Fernanda Rodriguez 952 19 10 11:05.0 56 1:06.8 5 48:00.9 18.8mph 263 1:23.9 4 24:46.0 7:59/M 1:26:22.7  
5 232 Hannah Barron 7 15 13 11:30.8 32 0:59.3 4 47:43.7 18.9mph 32 0:56.3 6 25:20.1 8:10/M 1:26:30.4  
6 296 Andrea Ramierez 935 18 6 9:07.6 152 1:25.1 8 51:09.3 17.6mph 236 1:21.6 7 26:29.0 8:33/M 1:29:32.7  
7 307 Rcarci Bremauniz 953 16 4 8:46.7 11 0:48.8 6 48:23.8 18.6mph 131 1:10.8 12 30:58.6 9:59/M 1:30:08.8  
8 314 Alexandrea Mamadeo 940 15 5 8:47.3 51 1:06.0 10 51:39.3 17.4mph 147 1:12.3 10 27:42.8 8:56/M 1:30:27.8  
9 326 Samantha Terry 949 16 12 11:22.8 69 1:09.8 7 49:56.7 18.0mph 203 1:17.5 9 27:28.0 8:52/M 1:31:15.0  
10 347 Hayley Voss 1038 16 9 10:43.4 147 1:24.3 15 54:37.3 16.5mph 262 1:23.7 2 24:11.2 7:48/M 1:32:20.0  
11 392 Jill Wethington 936 18 16 11:46.1 85 1:14.7 13 54:16.7 16.6mph 132 1:11.0 8 27:12.0 8:46/M 1:35:40.6  
12 521 Ibis Rojas 16 18 2 8:22.8 190 1:32.7 19 58:31.0 15.4mph 107 1:07.5 13 33:06.5 10:41/M 1:42:40.6  
13 523 Abbey Chapman 955 16 17 14:15.7 92 1:16.0 9 51:26.2 17.5mph 386 1:38.1 14 34:08.3 11:01/M 1:42:44.4  
14 542 Sydney Barker 20 17 18 14:42.9 525 2:37.4 16 55:42.5 16.2mph 261 1:23.7 11 29:54.7 9:39/M 1:44:21.2  
15 589 Megan Milstead 17 18 8 10:35.3 335 2:01.4 12 54:11.7 16.6mph 418 1:41.9 18 39:06.4 12:37/M 1:47:36.7  
16 633 Katherine Moore 10 16 1 8:11.4 586 2:57.6 14 54:22.5 16.6mph 66 1:02.0 22 46:05.0 14:52/M 1:52:38.6  
17 642 Charlie Hall 6 15 14 11:36.6 161 1:26.4 11 52:49.4 17.0mph 402 1:40.1 21 45:50.4 14:47/M 1:53:22.9  
18 645 Maisie Anderson 937 15 11 11:07.9 308 1:56.7 17 55:57.8 16.1mph 405 1:40.4 20 43:27.6 14:01/M 1:54:10.6  
19 651 Lauren Wardwell 21 18 19 15:52.7 679 4:09.7 18 57:59.0 15.5mph 640 2:36.5 15 34:08.5 11:01/M 1:54:46.5  
20 676 Laura Rodrigue 951 16 20 18:37.8 437 2:19.4 20 58:40.9 15.3mph 471 1:50.7 16 36:16.5 11:42/M 1:57:45.4  
21 703 Julie Charbonneau 14 17 21 18:47.9 703 5:09.2 21 1:02:45.9 14.3mph 556 2:06.2 17 37:04.5 11:57/M 2:05:53.8  
22 722 Shelby Devore 12 17 22 19:21.6 696 4:36.8 22 1:19:07.1 11.4mph 138 1:11.5 19 40:18.6 13:00/M 2:24:35.7  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 2 Andy Borremans 344 16 2 6:09.4 16 0:51.3 1 37:24.5 24.1mph 23 0:53.3 2 18:41.3 6:02/M 1:03:59.9  
2 6 Ian Richardson 352 18 9 7:52.1 5 0:47.2 3 37:57.2 23.7mph 13 0:51.1 1 18:14.1 5:53/M 1:05:41.9  
3 11 Matthew Perches 357 18 10 8:04.6 9 0:47.9 2 37:56.3 23.7mph 10 0:48.6 3 19:18.3 6:14/M 1:06:55.7  
4 13 Tyler Henthorn 946 16 4 7:11.5 7 0:47.4 4 38:22.3 23.5mph 11 0:49.3 5 20:14.3 6:32/M 1:07:24.8  
5 18 Fernando Saenz 350 16 1 6:07.9 122 1:20.9 8 39:07.4 23.0mph     13 22:42.0 7:19/M 1:09:18.2  
6 20 Rodrigo Abascal 361 19 5 7:17.5 26 0:57.5 7 38:34.2 23.3mph 3 0:45.2 9 22:07.0 7:08/M 1:09:41.6  
7 21 Zachary Henthorn 945 16 7 7:33.0 4 0:47.2 5 38:24.6 23.4mph 2 0:45.2 10 22:13.0 7:10/M 1:09:43.0  
8 35 Nicholas Minnery 943 15 8 7:33.0 6 0:47.3 6 38:24.6 23.4mph 9 0:48.5 15 24:10.6 7:48/M 1:11:44.0  
9 71 Ryan Morse 347 17 11 8:22.1 722 46:47.0     1 0:43.2 6 20:16.6 6:32/M 1:16:09.0  
10 74 Connor McKown 354 18     715 9:10.1 14 45:53.7 19.6mph 16 0:51.8 7 21:01.6 6:47/M 1:16:57.3  
11 103 Jake Adams 27 16 15 9:41.0 172 1:28.5 13 44:52.3 20.1mph 55 1:00.3 11 22:19.2 7:12/M 1:19:21.4  
12 108 Cooper Burner 204 15 12 8:48.8 377 2:08.6 20 48:47.7 18.4mph     4 19:51.5 6:24/M 1:19:36.6  
13 121 Michael Bailey 968 17 14 9:29.0 17 0:52.3 9 43:18.5 20.8mph 112 1:08.9 17 25:34.6 8:15/M 1:20:23.3  
14 136 Conner Foley 341 16 19 10:06.8 248 1:44.6 16 46:55.0 19.2mph 158 1:13.5 8 21:19.1 6:53/M 1:21:19.1  
15 141 Nicholas Garland 359 17 3 6:38.8 227 1:40.8 22 50:00.8 18.0mph 39 0:58.0 12 22:23.4 7:13/M 1:21:41.9  
16 146 Jacob Curnel 339 16 6 7:25.8 342 2:03.1 15 46:36.7 19.3mph 270 1:24.8 16 24:17.0 7:50/M 1:21:47.5  
17 173 Andres Contraras 214 17 13 8:56.6 258 1:46.5 19 48:29.9 18.6mph 30 0:55.8 14 23:16.5 7:30/M 1:23:25.5  
18 215 Stefan Derewetzky 355 18 22 10:40.7 372 2:08.1 10 43:26.2 20.7mph 467 1:50.3 20 27:32.2 8:53/M 1:25:37.6  
19 267 Jack Ladenheim 353 18 16 9:44.1 13 0:50.4 11 44:34.5 20.2mph 116 1:09.4 26 31:57.6 10:18/M 1:28:16.1  
20 271 Tj Pope 345 15 24 11:32.5 580 2:55.8 12 44:42.5 20.1mph 563 2:07.8 19 27:08.6 8:45/M 1:28:27.3  
21 301 Matthew Mulloy 343 16 27 13:54.8 179 1:29.2 17 47:27.0 19.0mph 77 1:03.9 18 25:59.1 8:23/M 1:29:54.0  
22 313 Ben Behseresht 362 18 18 10:01.6 262 1:46.9 21 49:23.3 18.2mph 293 1:27.6 22 27:46.8 8:57/M 1:30:26.3  
23 325 Kareem Nouraldeen 356 18 21 10:30.2 140 1:23.4 18 48:22.0 18.6mph 67 1:02.3 23 29:54.0 9:39/M 1:31:12.0  
24 470 Tyler Cox 342 16 26 13:31.2 519 2:35.8 23 50:42.1 17.8mph 331 1:32.6 25 31:00.5 10:00/M 1:39:22.4  
25 509 Garrett Parrella 346 17 23 11:13.6 100 1:17.8 27 1:00:34.8 14.9mph 180 1:15.5 21 27:32.4 8:53/M 1:41:54.2  
26 516 Gonzalo Roque 715 18 25 12:34.8 677 4:06.7 24 53:25.7 16.8mph 335 1:32.8 24 30:33.1 9:51/M 1:42:13.3  
27 544 Tully Anderson 947 17 20 10:13.9 185 1:31.9 25 57:29.5 15.7mph 530 2:01.3 28 33:24.9 10:46/M 1:44:41.5  
28 545 Luc Deveall 942 17 17 9:49.2 283 1:51.2 26 57:32.2 15.6mph 545 2:04.5 27 33:24.4 10:46/M 1:44:41.6  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 319 Keeley Spoon 24 20 4 12:09.6 173 1:28.7 1 48:55.6 18.4mph 181 1:15.6 2 26:58.4 8:42/M 1:30:48.0  
2 342 Renee Sattler 29 22 3 12:03.9 531 2:38.2 2 50:44.3 17.7mph 550 2:05.0 1 24:29.5 7:54/M 1:32:01.1  
3 386 Melanie Estes 25 20 1 10:18.5 257 1:46.5 3 53:58.6 16.7mph 104 1:07.4 3 27:57.3 9:01/M 1:35:08.4  
4 610 Danielle Dunn 28 22 8 15:30.4 533 2:39.0 4 54:07.1 16.6mph 668 2:51.4 4 35:07.2 11:20/M 1:50:15.2  
5 657 Andrea Bolt 32 23 6 14:24.7 631 3:19.7 5 59:50.3 15.0mph 351 1:35.0 7 36:25.8 11:45/M 1:55:35.5  
6 668 Angela Salazar 30 22 5 14:19.0 627 3:16.8 6 1:00:50.6 14.8mph 450 1:47.5 8 36:51.3 11:53/M 1:57:05.4  
7 695 Kelly Eggers 31 24 9 16:32.0 676 4:06.2 7 1:05:13.1 13.8mph 403 1:40.1 5 35:50.0 11:34/M 2:03:21.5  
8 701 Celia Shank 374 22 7 14:52.5 610 3:07.7 9 1:10:30.3 12.8mph 174 1:15.0 6 35:55.8 11:35/M 2:05:41.4  
9 712 Lauryn Diaz 22 20 2 11:42.9 554 2:47.4 10 1:16:36.4 11.7mph 433 1:44.8 9 36:56.1 11:55/M 2:09:47.7  
10 719 Sara Roque 23 20 10 16:49.4 712 7:02.3 8 1:05:41.7 13.7mph 697 3:30.2 10 45:47.6 14:46/M 2:18:51.2  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 3 Zach Smith 184 21 3 7:38.8 60 1:07.5 1 35:43.8 25.2mph 26 0:55.1 1 18:55.1 6:06/M 1:04:20.5  
2 7 Sean Leneave 379 24 1 5:37.0 158 1:25.9 2 37:26.4 24.0mph 92 1:05.9 3 20:21.2 6:34/M 1:05:56.4  
3 46 Daniel Seale 90 24 2 7:32.6 112 1:19.4 3 40:43.5 22.1mph 58 1:00.9 5 23:02.8 7:26/M 1:13:39.3  
4 109 Bryant Brown 370 22 7 11:05.1 723 48:08.6     4 0:46.0 2 19:37.8 6:20/M 1:19:37.6  
5 174 Brandon Galownia 376 24 4 7:43.5 151 1:24.8 4 47:50.4 18.8mph 295 1:28.0 7 25:08.1 8:06/M 1:23:34.9  
6 196 Billy Tetreault 365 21 5 10:02.6 155 1:25.5 5 48:25.9 18.6mph 163 1:13.8 6 23:27.7 7:34/M 1:24:35.5  
7 235 Nathan Wester 369 22 12 12:48.7 329 2:00.9 6 48:26.0 18.6mph 85 1:04.7 4 22:21.0 7:13/M 1:26:41.4  
8 335 Joe Vandrick 366 21 6 10:20.1 292 1:53.4 9 52:31.2 17.1mph 48 0:59.5 9 26:06.4 8:25/M 1:31:50.8  
9 373 Patrick Frey 367 22 10 11:36.3 233 1:42.2 8 50:35.5 17.8mph 160 1:13.5 10 28:32.4 9:12/M 1:33:40.0  
10 504 Christopher Millar 371 22 11 12:41.7 661 3:49.6 7 48:47.1 18.4mph 693 3:24.4 12 33:00.9 10:39/M 1:41:43.7  
11 513 Francis MacAluso 373 22 8 11:11.2 344 2:03.4 10 54:53.0 16.4mph 71 1:03.0 11 32:57.2 10:38/M 1:42:07.8  
12 644 Nathan Sokol 372 23 13 25:46.1 527 2:37.7 11 58:13.1 15.5mph 202 1:17.5 8 26:04.1 8:25/M 1:53:58.6  
13 681 Rodolfo Bocanegra 363 20 9 11:22.0 393 2:11.1 12 1:05:36.9 13.7mph 645 2:41.6 13 36:33.2 11:47/M 1:58:24.9  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 96 Courtney Livaudais 57 29                 26 1:18:44.8 25:24/M 1:18:44.8  
2 151 Aimee Bagley 68 29 1 9:51.7 232 1:42.1 1 44:05.0 20.4mph 394 1:39.2 1 24:54.6 8:02/M 1:22:12.8  
3 199 Alison Davis 53 29 2 9:53.8 157 1:25.9 3 47:04.0 19.1mph 149 1:12.3 2 25:07.9 8:06/M 1:24:44.0  
4 250 Brittany Breaux 69 29 11 13:19.4 128 1:21.1 2 45:47.2 19.7mph 189 1:16.5 4 25:46.4 8:19/M 1:27:30.8  
5 305 Nicole Aboltin 48 28 5 10:22.3 302 1:55.2 4 47:06.8 19.1mph 417 1:41.9 11 28:57.4 9:20/M 1:30:03.7  
6 339 Jordann Hubert 221 26 14 13:32.0 220 1:39.1 5 48:59.8 18.4mph 584 2:12.9 3 25:32.2 8:14/M 1:31:56.1  
7 436 Wendy Thompson 58 29 15 13:40.8 478 2:26.5 11 53:44.1 16.7mph 166 1:14.2 6 26:39.9 8:36/M 1:37:45.6  
8 444 Ashleigh Davis 40 27 8 12:26.0 498 2:31.2 13 55:01.6 16.4mph 469 1:50.6 5 26:22.1 8:30/M 1:38:11.6  
9 451 Valerie Pedrami 43 27 7 12:14.3 394 2:11.1 8 51:14.9 17.6mph 498 1:55.6 14 30:49.9 9:56/M 1:38:26.0  
10 464 Bonnie Reed 39 25 20 16:23.1 357 2:06.0 6 49:41.4 18.1mph 627 2:30.0 9 28:25.7 9:10/M 1:39:06.3  
11 468 Tracy Clark 41 27 10 12:37.5 583 2:56.0 9 51:16.9 17.6mph 575 2:10.1 13 30:17.3 9:46/M 1:39:17.9  
12 492 Tiffany Cummings 1040 29 12 13:28.0 612 3:08.9 12 54:51.4 16.4mph 167 1:14.3 8 28:17.4 9:07/M 1:41:00.1  
13 543 Kimberly Ramos 52 29 3 10:02.1 254 1:45.9 14 55:15.9 16.3mph 288 1:27.2 19 36:08.7 11:39/M 1:44:39.8  
14 562 Michelle Ratliff 45 28 9 12:28.1 482 2:27.9 21 1:00:40.4 14.8mph 173 1:15.0 10 28:42.8 9:15/M 1:45:34.2  
15 565 Kendyl Olds 61 28 17 14:43.2 424 2:16.2 10 51:45.8 17.4mph 343 1:34.2 18 35:21.9 11:24/M 1:45:41.3  
16 595 Diana Jones 55 29 21 17:27.2 608 3:07.0 7 50:10.4 17.9mph 691 3:16.4 16 34:32.3 11:08/M 1:48:33.3  
17 635 Vanessa Johnson 50 28 23 17:46.9 540 2:41.5 15 57:11.8 15.7mph 47 0:59.3 15 34:19.1 11:04/M 1:52:58.8  
18 643 Sarah Lee 54 29 18 14:58.0 443 2:20.5 24 1:04:46.6 13.9mph 345 1:34.3 12 30:11.9 9:44/M 1:53:51.4  
19 647 Allison Griest 42 27 13 13:31.5 653 3:35.4 16 57:32.8 15.6mph 655 2:44.8 20 36:47.2 11:52/M 1:54:11.8  
20 648 Stephanie Langolf 38 26 6 11:49.3 603 3:05.2 19 59:40.2 15.1mph 350 1:34.9 21 38:03.0 12:16/M 1:54:12.7  
21 650 Elizabeth Mercado 46 28 25 24:25.2 529 2:37.9 18 58:14.2 15.5mph 272 1:25.1 7 27:39.0 8:55/M 1:54:21.5  
22 654 Jennifer Piper 60 29 19 15:45.8 697 4:37.3 17 57:34.1 15.6mph 646 2:42.1 17 34:35.7 11:09/M 1:55:15.1  
23 688 Alison Rector 62 28 4 10:14.7 620 3:13.2 20 1:00:00.9 15.0mph 594 2:17.8 25 45:39.2 14:44/M 2:01:25.9  
24 702 Taryn O'Donnell 34 25 16 14:40.5 599 3:02.9 22 1:02:16.6 14.5mph 406 1:40.5 24 44:01.1 14:12/M 2:05:41.6  
25 710 Krystle Marie 33 25 24 19:34.5 659 3:41.4 23 1:03:39.7 14.1mph 171 1:14.9 22 40:50.6 13:10/M 2:09:01.2  
26 724 Lindsey Inman 56 29 22 17:36.9 588 2:58.4 25 1:22:01.6 11.0mph 287 1:26.8 23 42:17.8 13:38/M 2:26:21.6  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 4 Jeremiah Martin 111 26 6 8:15.9 22 0:55.9 2 37:23.6 24.1mph 25 0:54.0 1 17:20.9 5:35/M 1:04:50.3  
2 9 David Perea 26 28 4 6:59.4 28 0:58.2 3 38:46.4 23.2mph 6 0:47.0 2 18:40.0 6:01/M 1:06:11.0  
3 10 Charles Dubose 395 28 2 6:48.5 63 1:08.5 1 36:29.3 24.7mph 35 0:56.8 7 21:31.8 6:56/M 1:06:55.0  
4 45 Guillermo Patino 392 26 1 6:29.3 38 1:02.6 11 44:39.5 20.2mph 19 0:52.9 4 20:22.7 6:34/M 1:13:27.0  
5 60 Ryan Wampler 386 27 10 9:47.5 260 1:46.8 6 42:17.4 21.3mph 119 1:09.7 3 20:06.6 6:29/M 1:15:08.1  
6 67 William Kelleher 862 27 7 8:23.6 506 2:32.8 8 42:54.5 21.0mph 97 1:06.6 6 20:50.8 6:43/M 1:15:48.3  
7 70 Taylor Humphrey 400 29 8 8:54.6 64 1:08.9 5 41:33.0 21.7mph 81 1:04.4 10 23:26.1 7:34/M 1:16:07.0  
8 76 Patrick Leneave 381 26 5 7:13.4 243 1:43.1 7 42:47.2 21.0mph 297 1:28.6 12 23:49.1 7:41/M 1:17:01.5  
9 83 Brandon Barber 383 27 24 13:09.1 160 1:26.3 4 40:05.6 22.5mph 57 1:00.8 8 21:40.7 6:59/M 1:17:22.6  
10 89 Blake Ezell 398 29 9 9:05.1 74 1:10.8 9 44:00.0 20.5mph 301 1:29.3 9 22:16.1 7:11/M 1:18:01.4  
11 118 Peter Huntsman 393 26 18 11:29.5 103 1:18.1 13 45:19.4 19.9mph 258 1:23.3 5 20:48.7 6:43/M 1:20:19.1  
12 169 Oscar Heidbrede Heidbreder 397 28 13 10:15.0 223 1:39.9 10 44:05.7 20.4mph 449 1:47.5 14 25:29.7 8:13/M 1:23:17.9  
13 178 Kyle Cornell 402 28 15 10:52.6 205 1:36.4 18 46:36.9 19.3mph 159 1:13.5 11 23:26.1 7:34/M 1:23:45.7  
14 180 Adam Brown 405 28 11 9:50.5 175 1:28.8 14 45:40.6 19.7mph 80 1:04.2 17 25:47.5 8:19/M 1:23:51.8  
15 192 Joe Chevalier 380 26 19 11:31.0 324 1:59.5 15 45:54.5 19.6mph 125 1:10.5 13 23:51.1 7:42/M 1:24:26.6  
16 205 Scott Byrd 914 29 12 10:06.7 72 1:10.2 19 46:57.6 19.2mph 264 1:24.1 15 25:33.3 8:15/M 1:25:12.0  
17 275 Joshua Morlan 399 29 16 11:07.5 68 1:09.6 12 44:50.6 20.1mph 428 1:44.0 22 29:45.5 9:36/M 1:28:37.3  
18 277 Ryan Myers 390 27 14 10:47.3 187 1:32.1 21 47:54.4 18.8mph 114 1:09.0 19 27:16.4 8:48/M 1:28:39.2  
19 293 Matt Odom 416 29 23 13:06.6 225 1:40.4 16 45:56.2 19.6mph 291 1:27.5 20 27:19.1 8:49/M 1:29:29.9  
20 349 Kyle Suchma 391 27 26 17:20.4 333 2:01.3 17 46:20.7 19.4mph 29 0:55.7 16 25:45.8 8:18/M 1:32:23.9  
21 380 Adam Bruchas 404 28 21 11:59.8 468 2:24.8 22 48:22.8 18.6mph 527 2:00.2 23 29:46.4 9:36/M 1:34:34.2  
22 383 Wade Garrett 403 28 25 13:29.5 613 3:09.1 20 47:13.1 19.1mph 489 1:54.1 21 29:16.1 9:26/M 1:35:02.0  
23 396 Kevin Beddow 1039 25 20 11:53.9 474 2:25.8 25 49:45.4 18.1mph 237 1:21.7 24 30:17.2 9:46/M 1:35:44.0  
24 457 Bill McGraw 385 27 17 11:25.2 587 2:57.8 24 49:25.7 18.2mph 569 2:08.8 25 32:45.0 10:34/M 1:38:42.7  
25 483 Michael Schuber 382 26 3 6:54.1 245 1:43.5 26 56:57.4 15.8mph 369 1:36.6 26 33:17.4 10:44/M 1:40:29.0  
26 510 Alex Rich 388 27 27 21:20.5 678 4:07.1 23 48:27.0 18.6mph 425 1:43.6 18 26:18.5 8:29/M 1:41:56.8  
27 713 Ben Tremmel 406 28 22 12:17.1 645 3:27.7 27 1:11:18.0 12.6mph 706 4:19.0 27 39:15.2 12:40/M 2:10:37.0  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 92 Wendi Kirkland 67 30 2 9:54.8 82 1:13.7 4 43:38.5 20.6mph 40 0:58.2 1 22:36.6 7:17/M 1:18:21.9  
2 117 Allison Mahlstedt 74 31 1 9:12.3 132 1:22.1 3 43:37.0 20.6mph 109 1:08.3 4 24:58.1 8:03/M 1:20:18.0 2:00
3 148 Anna Hern 82 32 3 10:20.2 153 1:25.4 2 43:06.7 20.9mph 265 1:24.4 8 25:47.7 8:19/M 1:22:04.4  
4 159 Katherine Proko 425 31 24 14:28.2 125 1:21.1 1 42:43.3 21.1mph 209 1:18.2 2 23:00.3 7:25/M 1:22:51.1  
5 233 Brandi Watterson 122 34 12 12:04.0 347 2:03.9 5 46:38.6 19.3mph 378 1:37.5 3 24:11.4 7:48/M 1:26:35.4  
6 309 Elizabeth Chappell 106 33 11 11:59.4 231 1:41.9 12 50:32.1 17.8mph 12 0:50.5 5 25:20.2 8:10/M 1:30:24.2  
7 312 Liz Parent 71 31 5 10:45.9 146 1:24.1 8 48:40.6 18.5mph 501 1:56.4 13 27:39.2 8:55/M 1:30:26.2  
8 321 Heather Mallette 99 33 17 12:35.0 181 1:30.1 6 48:03.8 18.7mph 312 1:30.4 12 27:18.3 8:48/M 1:30:57.7  
9 327 Cara Cuculic 83 32 10 11:45.1 338 2:02.0 10 49:26.9 18.2mph 629 2:30.9 6 25:30.7 8:14/M 1:31:15.7  
10 345 Becca Houts 76 31 18 13:09.8 209 1:37.7 13 50:32.9 17.8mph 268 1:24.7 7 25:33.4 8:15/M 1:32:18.6  
11 353 Sarah Lindsey 1043 33 20 14:09.7 272 1:49.2 9 49:02.6 18.4mph 36 0:57.5 10 26:34.9 8:34/M 1:32:34.0  
12 395 Jayne Cornell 75 31 8 11:36.4 573 2:53.3 14 51:11.2 17.6mph 361 1:36.0 14 28:27.0 9:11/M 1:35:44.0  
13 412 Emily Cassens 107 33 4 10:30.5 417 2:15.0 16 51:54.3 17.3mph 562 2:07.8 16 29:40.1 9:34/M 1:36:27.8  
14 453 Jodi Beckendorf 88 31 14 12:12.3 273 1:49.5 15 51:37.5 17.4mph 329 1:32.5 21 31:18.1 10:06/M 1:38:29.9  
15 461 Lea Walker 105 33 34 17:35.0 381 2:09.5 7 48:19.2 18.6mph 411 1:41.4 15 29:10.1 9:25/M 1:38:55.3  
16 469 Kelly Schumann 51 33 21 14:19.0 522 2:36.6 11 50:31.2 17.8mph 553 2:05.7 17 29:45.4 9:36/M 1:39:18.1  
17 491 Amanda Beard 101 34 16 12:33.3 317 1:57.8 30 58:56.5 15.3mph 73 1:03.4 9 26:19.1 8:29/M 1:40:50.2  
18 517 Leah George 102 34 15 12:27.4 469 2:24.9 21 54:40.4 16.5mph     25 32:52.5 10:36/M 1:42:25.2  
19 552 Sabina Lorca 65 30 31 17:01.0 313 1:57.2 25 57:25.0 15.7mph 424 1:43.5 11 27:01.9 8:43/M 1:45:08.7  
20 560 Collier Christian 85 32 19 13:27.0 226 1:40.5 19 53:36.5 16.8mph 375 1:37.2 29 35:06.2 11:19/M 1:45:27.5  
21 568 Ryan Oot 96 33 13 12:05.4 652 3:33.9 24 56:36.6 15.9mph 483 1:52.1 22 31:47.9 10:15/M 1:45:56.0  
22 580 Jacy Crosby 80 32 6 11:15.4 266 1:47.4 18 53:34.6 16.8mph 396 1:39.5 32 38:51.1 12:32/M 1:47:08.1  
23 590 Nathalie Hunt 98 33 33 17:09.1 362 2:07.2 22 55:38.6 16.2mph 500 1:56.3 20 30:46.6 9:55/M 1:47:37.9  
24 591 Callie Byrd 81 32 28 15:52.0 467 2:23.8 17 52:22.5 17.2mph 650 2:43.6 27 34:19.0 11:04/M 1:47:41.1  
25 596 Marisa Morgan 86 32 25 14:44.3 562 2:49.7 23 56:13.6 16.0mph 535 2:02.0 24 32:45.2 10:34/M 1:48:34.9  
26 619 Julie Legris 93 33 27 15:18.1 305 1:55.6 32 1:01:54.9 14.5mph 348 1:34.8 18 30:22.7 9:48/M 1:51:06.1  
27 624 Katie Leestma 78 31 9 11:39.3 559 2:49.1 27 57:49.9 15.6mph 512 1:58.2 30 37:05.1 11:58/M 1:51:21.6  
28 636 Kristi Ullrich 91 33 29 15:54.0 651 3:33.7 31 1:00:08.0 15.0mph 281 1:26.0 23 31:57.3 10:18/M 1:52:59.1  
29 670 Jennifer Brown 123 34 37 19:34.8 622 3:13.7 34 1:02:44.1 14.3mph 148 1:12.3 19 30:24.3 9:48/M 1:57:09.2  
30 671 Mary Dalrymple 121 34 30 16:28.5 425 2:16.4 33 1:01:55.4 14.5mph 388 1:38.6 28 34:54.0 11:15/M 1:57:13.0  
31 672 Jocelyn Shaw 87 32 35 19:11.1 315 1:57.4 20 54:26.4 16.5mph 549 2:04.8 35 39:35.3 12:46/M 1:57:15.0  
32 678 Rebecca Clark 94 33 26 15:03.4 503 2:32.2 26 57:34.2 15.6mph 495 1:54.9 36 41:09.8 13:16/M 1:58:14.6  
33 680 Ashley Rodriguez 72 31 36 19:11.9 666 3:57.3 29 58:50.8 15.3mph 612 2:22.1 26 34:01.6 10:58/M 1:58:23.7  
34 684 Angela Hoover 100 32 32 17:03.6 464 2:23.3 28 57:57.1 15.5mph 637 2:33.7 34 39:12.7 12:39/M 1:59:10.5  
35 691 Emily Skinner 64 30 7 11:27.4 655 3:37.9 36 1:07:53.6 13.3mph 332 1:32.6 31 37:30.3 12:06/M 2:02:02.0  
36 693 Jennifer Matlock 63 30 23 14:27.1 526 2:37.5 35 1:03:58.8 14.1mph 517 1:59.2 33 39:05.6 12:36/M 2:02:08.4  
37 718 Robin Wozniak 119 34 22 14:23.2 520 2:36.2 37 1:15:33.6 11.9mph 165 1:14.1 37 41:20.7 13:20/M 2:15:07.9  
DNF DNF Monica Ayala 124 34 38 25:30.7 713 7:22.4 38 1:19:06.2 11.4mph            
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 5 Mike Schwarzkopf 412 30 1 7:26.0 19 0:53.4 2 37:03.4 24.3mph 17 0:51.9 2 19:25.1 6:16/M 1:05:40.0  
2 12 Benjamin Proko 419 31 3 8:06.6 23 0:56.5 1 36:17.0 24.8mph 24 0:53.8 6 20:46.3 6:42/M 1:07:00.3  
3 17 Stephen Johnson 460 32 5 8:26.4 27 0:58.1 3 38:08.1 23.6mph 50 0:59.6 5 20:37.9 6:39/M 1:09:10.2  
4 22 Justin Gretzinger 417 31 2 7:54.1 21 0:55.5 8 39:32.4 22.8mph 31 0:56.2 3 20:25.3 6:35/M 1:09:43.7  
5 42 Ben Russell 409 30 27 11:00.3 96 1:16.9 4 38:30.1 23.4mph 255 1:23.0 7 21:03.7 6:47/M 1:13:14.1  
6 47 Matt Hemberger 411 30 14 9:54.9 81 1:12.3 7 39:20.4 22.9mph 88 1:05.2 11 22:12.9 7:10/M 1:13:45.7  
7 49 Jonathan Shaw 414 30 4 8:21.3 118 1:20.4 13 41:37.9 21.6mph 68 1:02.3 9 21:47.4 7:02/M 1:14:09.4  
8 58 Alan Thompson 472 34 22 10:42.1 177 1:28.9 5 38:34.6 23.3mph 214 1:19.0 14 22:47.2 7:21/M 1:14:51.9  
9 61 Jason Olivier 426 30 11 9:12.4 137 1:22.7 10 40:22.7 22.3mph 53 1:00.0 17 23:27.4 7:34/M 1:15:25.3  
10 75 Jamie Conway 410 30 29 11:14.7 61 1:07.6 11 40:49.3 22.0mph 74 1:03.6 13 22:43.8 7:20/M 1:16:59.1  
11 85 Joe Philipp 413 30 18 10:20.2 203 1:35.7 18 42:33.3 21.2mph 290 1:27.5 10 21:52.6 7:03/M 1:17:49.4  
12 88 Adam Brennen 407 30 23 10:42.3 135 1:22.6 12 41:27.8 21.7mph 164 1:14.1 16 23:12.9 7:29/M 1:17:59.8  
13 110 Tim Taylor 476 33 15 9:57.1 193 1:33.0 16 42:22.5 21.2mph 221 1:19.7 21 24:27.0 7:53/M 1:19:39.4  
14 111 Robert Banzhaf 193 34 16 10:09.9 269 1:48.8 30 45:02.3 20.0mph 56 1:00.8 8 21:38.5 6:59/M 1:19:40.5  
15 113 Jason Pieters 408 30 6 8:57.6 216 1:38.5 26 44:43.4 20.1mph 352 1:35.2 15 23:08.6 7:28/M 1:20:03.5  
16 129 Adam Martin 423 31 30 11:20.5 145 1:24.0 9 39:52.5 22.6mph 145 1:12.2 37 27:07.9 8:45/M 1:20:57.2  
17 131 Corey Oliver 434 32 25 10:49.5 237 1:42.5 28 44:47.2 20.1mph 252 1:22.7 12 22:21.7 7:13/M 1:21:03.7  
18 132 Eric Christensen 464 34 7 9:01.1 346 2:03.6 22 43:54.4 20.5mph 211 1:18.4 24 24:50.2 8:01/M 1:21:07.8  
19 137 Stephen Tschirhart 450 33 9 9:08.3 120 1:20.8 34 46:20.4 19.4mph 86 1:04.8 18 23:32.0 7:35/M 1:21:26.5  
20 140 Ryan Gill 432 30 37 11:30.2 255 1:45.9 40 47:16.1 19.0mph 488 1:53.9 1 19:11.4 6:11/M 1:21:37.7  
21 154 Stephen Bryant 499 34 36 11:30.0 492 2:30.0 17 42:30.0 21.2mph 308 1:30.0 20 24:22.0 7:52/M 1:22:22.0  
22 168 Ben McTteary 138 34 24 10:46.0 168 1:27.6 15 42:14.4 21.3mph 420 1:42.4 36 27:07.4 8:45/M 1:23:17.9  
23 170 Deven Later 431 30 31 11:21.3 45 1:04.4 27 44:46.0 20.1mph 94 1:06.2 25 25:02.2 8:05/M 1:23:20.3  
24 179 Anthony Limon 462 34 28 11:10.4 97 1:17.3 29 44:47.9 20.1mph 52 0:59.9 30 25:30.9 8:14/M 1:23:46.5  
25 182 Robert Chen 433 32 8 9:04.7 178 1:29.0 32 45:30.6 19.8mph 430 1:44.0 33 26:09.4 8:26/M 1:23:57.7  
26 191 John Stiver 445 31 17 10:18.3 264 1:47.4 6 38:46.4 23.2mph 292 1:27.6 57 32:01.1 10:20/M 1:24:20.9  
27 197 Vinny Michna 468 34 49 13:26.0 441 2:20.4 36 46:42.7 19.3mph 383 1:37.8 4 20:31.1 6:37/M 1:24:38.2  
28 202 Justin Hardin 418 31 39 12:07.4 318 1:58.2 25 44:42.9 20.1mph 453 1:48.5 19 24:15.0 7:49/M 1:24:52.1  
29 208 Micah McGee 477 33 34 11:24.9 91 1:15.8 31 45:09.3 19.9mph 311 1:30.4 32 25:57.6 8:22/M 1:25:18.1  
30 210 Alfredo Tinajero 463 34 26 10:58.5 463 2:23.3 37 46:51.3 19.2mph     27 25:09.0 8:07/M 1:25:22.2  
31 217 Orlando Guerra 473 34 13 9:49.5 133 1:22.2 19 42:34.5 21.1mph 78 1:03.9 52 30:49.2 9:56/M 1:25:39.4  
32 223 Tim Thurman 443 32 51 13:35.8 240 1:42.7 21 43:52.2 20.5mph 581 2:12.3 22 24:33.1 7:55/M 1:25:56.2  
33 225 Ricardo Jovane 466 34 32 11:21.9 270 1:49.1 14 41:39.4 21.6mph 299 1:28.7 50 29:47.6 9:36/M 1:26:06.8  
34 234 Andrew Aboltin 455 33 42 12:26.5 389 2:10.7 33 45:50.5 19.6mph 298 1:28.6 23 24:41.3 7:58/M 1:26:37.7  
35 282 Michael Head 453 33 35 11:27.6 207 1:37.6 20 43:20.7 20.8mph 206 1:18.0 54 31:04.0 10:01/M 1:28:48.0  
36 285 Michael Croney 498 34 43 12:27.7 388 2:10.4 24 44:41.3 20.1mph 319 1:31.4 42 28:09.1 9:05/M 1:29:00.0 2:00
37 303 Jaaron Wood 474 34 50 13:27.5 390 2:10.8 41 47:40.9 18.9mph 304 1:29.5 28 25:11.3 8:07/M 1:30:00.1  
38 310 Gabriel Salazar 449 33 53 14:35.1 278 1:49.9 35 46:37.5 19.3mph 274 1:25.3 31 25:56.8 8:22/M 1:30:24.7  
39 323 Michael Sloan 438 32     716 14:07.9 48 50:33.1 17.8mph 175 1:15.1 26 25:03.6 8:05/M 1:30:59.7  
40 328 Brandon Eads 424 31 12 9:40.9 385 2:10.1 43 48:51.3 18.4mph 123 1:10.0 49 29:24.6 9:29/M 1:31:17.0  
41 329 Jacob Davidson 1044 34 10 9:11.7 495 2:30.9 45 50:16.8 17.9mph 504 1:56.9 39 27:27.5 8:51/M 1:31:23.9  
42 366 Thomas Belsha 457 33 40 12:07.8 480 2:27.7 47 50:24.3 17.9mph 317 1:31.2 35 26:43.9 8:37/M 1:33:15.0  
43 377 Micah Garrison 451 33 45 13:13.7 491 2:29.9 23 44:20.7 20.3mph 633 2:32.2 56 31:45.6 10:15/M 1:34:22.3  
44 407 Chris Hirsekorn 471 34 52 14:19.1 431 2:18.1 51 51:25.2 17.5mph 438 1:45.7 34 26:15.6 8:28/M 1:36:03.7  
45 419 Carlos Chavez 427 30     717 16:24.0 46 50:21.9 17.9mph 84 1:04.7 45 29:01.0 9:22/M 1:36:51.7  
46 421 Aron Harris 442 32 20 10:33.6 577 2:54.3 38 46:57.9 19.2mph 582 2:12.6 62 34:21.0 11:05/M 1:36:59.5  
47 424 Jose Nemegyei 429 30 33 11:23.4 459 2:23.0 57 54:55.0 16.4mph 54 1:00.2 38 27:22.9 8:50/M 1:37:04.6  
48 430 Rex McIntosh 436 32 21 10:37.8 517 2:35.2 55 52:48.0 17.0mph 529 2:01.1 46 29:15.7 9:26/M 1:37:17.9  
49 433 Basel Albarzanji 481 33 44 12:38.8 409 2:13.4 49 50:55.3 17.7mph 456 1:48.7 51 30:03.7 9:42/M 1:37:40.0  
50 442 Christopher Preston 448 33 48 13:22.1 470 2:25.3 42 47:43.5 18.9mph 190 1:16.7 59 33:19.0 10:45/M 1:38:06.7  
51 454 Eric Martinez 421 31 46 13:15.2 569 2:52.0 53 51:53.7 17.3mph 404 1:40.3 43 28:55.1 9:20/M 1:38:36.4  
52 455 Refugio Trejo 491 34 61 20:24.2 356 2:05.7 44 49:03.8 18.3mph 346 1:34.5 29 25:29.0 8:13/M 1:38:37.4  
53 485 Scott Haney 461 32 47 13:20.4 724 51:44.5     567 2:08.5 60 33:23.1 10:46/M 1:40:36.6  
54 499 Jason Trice 465 34 41 12:16.8 692 4:29.4 56 53:37.9 16.8mph 385 1:38.1 47 29:21.9 9:28/M 1:41:24.1  
55 526 Jeff Chapman 492 34 60 18:31.9 585 2:57.4 50 51:18.5 17.5mph 248 1:22.4 44 28:57.0 9:20/M 1:43:07.4  
56 546 Jeff Nesheim 475 33 62 22:06.1 560 2:49.4 39 47:15.8 19.0mph 682 3:06.2 48 29:24.2 9:29/M 1:44:41.9  
57 564 Nicolas Petit 497 34                 65 1:45:38.1 34:05/M 1:45:38.1  
58 566 Thomas Lee 441 32 38 12:05.3 660 3:44.7 58 55:41.9 16.2mph 664 2:50.0 55 31:19.9 10:06/M 1:45:41.9  
59 567 Michael Mallette 446 31 57 16:45.1 711 6:39.2 54 52:39.8 17.1mph 470 1:50.7 40 27:53.3 9:00/M 1:45:48.2  
60 572 Alejandro Rodriguez 480 33 56 14:53.3 656 3:41.0 59 56:57.7 15.8mph 663 2:49.8 41 28:04.7 9:03/M 1:46:26.7  
61 586 Wilfrido Lara 469 34 19 10:32.9 584 2:56.9 61 59:28.8 15.1mph 267 1:24.7 58 33:00.9 10:39/M 1:47:24.3  
62 594 Caleb Jones 420 31 54 14:41.4 668 3:59.0 52 51:33.7 17.5mph 615 2:22.3 63 35:50.0 11:34/M 1:48:26.6  
63 623 Scott Winget 478 33 58 17:39.9 421 2:15.9 60 58:32.9 15.4mph 457 1:48.7 53 31:00.0 10:00/M 1:51:17.5  
64 637 Travis Fite 439 32 55 14:41.9 664 3:56.2 62 1:00:25.5 14.9mph     61 34:00.2 10:58/M 1:53:03.9  
65 698 Rolando Gongora 440 32 59 17:53.7 592 3:00.5 63 1:02:52.8 14.3mph 451 1:47.6 64 38:24.9 12:23/M 2:03:59.6  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 73 Leslie Clinchard 108 35 11 11:12.0 107 1:18.7 2 42:12.0 21.3mph 284 1:26.7 2 20:19.7 6:33/M 1:16:29.1  
2 98 Amy Bills 130 36 2 10:18.2 384 2:09.8 5 45:01.8 20.0mph 210 1:18.2 1 20:10.7 6:30/M 1:18:58.8  
3 112 Amy Barr 151 38 6 11:00.0 83 1:14.1 1 41:37.3 21.6mph 51 0:59.7 11 24:50.9 8:01/M 1:19:42.1  
4 139 Melissa Rothe 166 39 28 13:09.8 24 0:57.0 3 43:49.8 20.5mph 69 1:02.5 4 22:34.5 7:17/M 1:21:33.7  
5 145 Susan Sullivan 115 35 4 10:24.9 134 1:22.2 9 46:23.2 19.4mph 322 1:31.7 3 22:03.1 7:07/M 1:21:45.2  
6 156 Libby Smith 118 35 15 11:21.3 117 1:20.2 6 45:38.2 19.7mph 41 0:58.5 5 23:13.6 7:29/M 1:22:31.9  
7 163 Sasja Jackson 165 39 14 11:20.3 213 1:38.0 4 44:41.5 20.1mph 115 1:09.1 8 24:10.1 7:48/M 1:22:59.1  
8 171 Taunya (ton Ya) Zipse 190 39 1 9:49.5 88 1:15.3 8 46:19.0 19.4mph 141 1:11.8 10 24:49.3 8:00/M 1:23:25.0  
9 245 Susan Pope 175 38 8 11:09.2 334 2:01.3 10 46:28.8 19.4mph 481 1:52.0 15 25:40.7 8:17/M 1:27:12.1  
10 255 Ashlee Krueger 179 38 19 11:57.1 89 1:15.5 12 48:25.2 18.6mph 162 1:13.7 9 24:44.2 7:59/M 1:27:35.8  
11 257 Maryah Nijim 136 35 16 11:34.2 340 2:02.8 7 45:57.0 19.6mph 250 1:22.6 17 26:52.6 8:40/M 1:27:49.4  
12 262 Mary French 188 39 20 12:05.7 364 2:07.3 14 48:40.5 18.5mph 278 1:25.8 7 23:45.2 7:40/M 1:28:04.6  
13 292 Marcela Jaramillo 170 39 24 12:47.7 217 1:38.6 19 50:01.8 18.0mph 401 1:40.1 6 23:19.1 7:31/M 1:29:27.4  
14 315 Aron Armenta 145 38 21 12:13.9 326 2:00.5 15 49:05.3 18.3mph 320 1:31.5 14 25:37.5 8:16/M 1:30:28.8  
15 344 Melissa Steward 159 38 3 10:23.5 411 2:14.0 28 52:09.4 17.3mph 509 1:57.5 13 25:27.9 8:13/M 1:32:12.4  
16 364 Shelley Harris 142 37 42 14:23.9 219 1:39.0 11 47:30.8 18.9mph 441 1:46.1 19 27:48.7 8:58/M 1:33:08.6  
17 387 Dawn Renken 162 37 13 11:18.3 323 1:58.9 17 49:50.2 18.1mph 410 1:41.3 36 30:30.4 9:50/M 1:35:19.2  
18 391 Liliana Barquet 126 36 29 13:15.1 141 1:23.4 22 50:23.7 17.9mph 177 1:15.2 28 29:21.5 9:28/M 1:35:38.9  
19 394 Heather Anderson 117 35 7 11:08.1 301 1:54.8 29 52:21.3 17.2mph 589 2:15.6 20 28:03.7 9:03/M 1:35:43.7  
20 415 Christina Davis 131 35 5 10:46.7 532 2:38.4 32 53:04.1 17.0mph 120 1:09.7 26 28:55.9 9:20/M 1:36:34.9  
21 417 Melissa Stanosheck 174 39 26 12:54.6 654 3:35.5 20 50:16.2 17.9mph 373 1:37.1 21 28:17.9 9:07/M 1:36:41.5  
22 439 Susana Bernardi 156 38 17 11:46.2 442 2:20.4 35 53:34.4 16.8mph 275 1:25.6 25 28:48.2 9:17/M 1:37:54.9  
23 441 Maria Vergara 163 37 36 13:54.9 543 2:42.8 16 49:22.8 18.2mph 458 1:49.0 35 30:12.8 9:45/M 1:38:02.3  
24 443 Kelly Week 177 38 43 14:25.4 242 1:42.9 23 50:36.9 17.8mph 313 1:30.7 32 29:53.6 9:38/M 1:38:09.7  
25 448 Debra Pockmire 128 36 10 11:10.6 590 3:00.4 30 52:28.9 17.2mph 391 1:38.9 33 29:58.8 9:40/M 1:38:17.7 2:00
26 450 Gabriela Lavalle 180 38 30 13:24.6 512 2:34.2 18 49:59.8 18.0mph 461 1:49.5 37 30:33.5 9:51/M 1:38:21.8 2:00
27 465 Christina Nordstrom 153 38 22 12:18.6 450 2:21.3 31 52:58.1 17.0mph 416 1:41.8 30 29:47.1 9:36/M 1:39:07.1  
28 471 Julia Belforti 189 39 35 13:52.1 405 2:12.5 33 53:07.7 16.9mph 440 1:45.8 22 28:25.2 9:10/M 1:39:23.3  
29 477 Natalie O'Dell 149 38                 61 1:39:40.0 32:09/M 1:39:40.0  
30 495 Poppy Jones 158 38 25 12:50.8 435 2:18.8 26 52:02.9 17.3mph 358 1:35.7 45 32:24.8 10:27/M 1:41:13.1  
31 502 Morgan Frontczak 172 39 34 13:50.7 200 1:34.6 36 53:42.1 16.8mph 279 1:25.8 41 30:57.0 9:59/M 1:41:30.4  
32 506 Elena Agostini 146 37 38 14:01.6 247 1:44.2 25 51:54.7 17.3mph 389 1:38.6 48 32:29.2 10:29/M 1:41:48.3  
33 508 Tiffini Johnson 141 37 37 13:58.9 568 2:51.9 38 53:52.8 16.7mph 622 2:25.2 24 28:42.1 9:15/M 1:41:50.9  
34 515 Erin Miller 127 36 44 14:29.1 416 2:14.9 49 56:53.9 15.8mph 583 2:12.6 16 26:22.4 8:30/M 1:42:13.0  
35 519 Haley Johnson 112 35 46 14:52.0 327 2:00.6 40 54:25.5 16.5mph 496 1:55.0 27 29:21.2 9:28/M 1:42:34.3  
36 525 Melissa Kakos 116 35 32 13:48.6 319 1:58.5 46 55:55.6 16.1mph 407 1:40.8 29 29:43.1 9:35/M 1:43:06.6  
37 528 Stephany Barba 169 39 27 13:09.3 297 1:53.8 43 55:05.0 16.3mph 150 1:12.4 43 31:54.1 10:17/M 1:43:14.8  
38 534 Rocio Sanchez 959 38 48 15:38.1 604 3:05.5 27 52:08.9 17.3mph 437 1:45.5 40 30:51.7 9:57/M 1:43:29.9  
39 537 Tami Dickamore 110 35 31 13:29.2 263 1:47.1 50 58:33.9 15.4mph 232 1:21.0 23 28:37.8 9:14/M 1:43:49.0  
40 538 Jessica Duck 140 37 23 12:30.2 687 4:19.7 39 53:54.5 16.7mph 623 2:25.2 38 30:41.0 9:54/M 1:43:50.7 2:00
41 540 Mariana Sanchez-Williams 139 37     719 16:35.2 53 1:00:30.0 14.9mph 285 1:26.7 12 25:25.1 8:12/M 1:43:57.1  
42 548 Zaira Gonzalez 224 39 12 11:16.2 401 2:11.7 48 56:52.4 15.8mph 587 2:13.9 46 32:26.8 10:28/M 1:45:01.1  
43 550 Bertha Chiunti Bauza 960 39 55 17:55.6 686 4:17.8 13 48:27.0 18.6mph 505 1:57.0 47 32:28.3 10:28/M 1:45:05.8  
44 553 Sandra Soler-Rocasalbas 168 39 40 14:19.2 320 1:58.5 41 54:46.2 16.4mph 526 2:00.2 44 32:04.6 10:21/M 1:45:08.9  
45 556 Jennifer Miller 157 38 51 15:52.8 286 1:52.3 21 50:16.3 17.9mph 413 1:41.6 54 35:35.4 11:29/M 1:45:18.5  
46 576 Cynthia Gutierrez 125 36 52 16:06.7 536 2:40.6 44 55:09.3 16.3mph 198 1:17.2 42 31:25.9 10:08/M 1:46:39.8  
47 579 Stefanie Roberts 164 37 41 14:20.5 392 2:10.9 34 53:14.6 16.9mph 422 1:43.2 53 35:34.4 11:28/M 1:47:03.7  
48 592 Jean Cha 114 35 39 14:10.8 563 2:50.0 54 1:01:46.4 14.6mph 366 1:36.3 18 27:39.1 8:55/M 1:48:02.7  
49 593 Kelly Casile 109 35 18 11:52.9 236 1:42.4 45 55:16.4 16.3mph 649 2:43.5 56 36:34.7 11:48/M 1:48:10.0  
50 602 Ana Zavala 144 37 50 15:42.1 430 2:17.5 42 54:48.0 16.4mph 387 1:38.6 51 34:45.5 11:13/M 1:49:11.7  
51 620 Star Molegraaf 150 38 59 24:16.6 589 2:58.7 24 51:50.1 17.4mph 528 2:01.0 34 29:59.9 9:40/M 1:51:06.4  
52 641 Nicolle Perrotto Zultowski 160 38 58 21:18.7 640 3:25.3 47 56:51.6 15.8mph 518 1:59.6 31 29:47.1 9:36/M 1:53:22.4  
53 662 Catalina Villarreal 173 39 49 15:41.3 513 2:34.2 55 1:02:46.7 14.3mph 276 1:25.7 50 33:32.3 10:49/M 1:56:00.4  
54 665 Cathy McLeod 147 37 45 14:39.8 672 3:59.8 52 59:36.8 15.1mph 685 3:09.6 52 35:15.7 11:22/M 1:56:41.8  
55 677 Meghan Piro 137 35 33 13:49.5 445 2:20.7 58 1:04:22.0 14.0mph 305 1:29.8 55 36:05.9 11:38/M 1:58:08.0  
56 689 Wendy Galicia 958 39 60 31:32.0 593 3:01.1 37 53:43.4 16.8mph 621 2:24.2 39 30:51.6 9:57/M 2:01:32.5  
57 696 Stephanie Harris 135 35 53 16:13.8 647 3:28.1 51 58:49.5 15.3mph 644 2:41.2 58 42:30.0 13:43/M 2:03:42.7  
58 706 Stephanie Faigley 152 38 47 15:27.1 528 2:37.7 57 1:04:09.5 14.0mph 652 2:44.3 57 42:23.6 13:40/M 2:07:22.4  
59 715 Marta Valenzuela 113 35 57 20:19.4 646 3:27.8 61 1:14:34.8 12.1mph 379 1:37.6 49 33:24.2 10:46/M 2:13:23.9  
60 717 Naomi Eynon 178 38 54 16:19.8 682 4:15.0 56 1:03:11.4 14.2mph 707 4:23.3 60 45:34.4 14:42/M 2:13:44.0  
61 720 Adrianne Kuch 176 38 56 19:58.5 691 4:28.3 60 1:09:29.0 13.0mph 674 3:01.1 59 43:45.6 14:07/M 2:20:42.5  
DNF DNF Alana Kennedy-Nasser 161 38 9 11:09.8 150 1:24.7 59 1:05:15.3 13.8mph            
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 16 Roberto Guiot 500 36 4 8:48.0 10 0:48.4 2 37:29.3 24.0mph 21 0:53.0 2 19:42.8 6:21/M 1:07:41.6  
2 36 Sergio Roldan 598 39 8 9:35.1 57 1:07.1 4 38:50.9 23.2mph 22 0:53.3 6 21:57.3 7:05/M 1:12:23.9  
3 37 David Kayda 965 36 15 10:32.2 62 1:08.0 8 40:44.2 22.1mph 113 1:08.9 1 18:56.9 6:06/M 1:12:30.3  
4 53 Raul Luzardo 524 37 11 10:04.1 43 1:03.8 6 40:24.5 22.3mph 46 0:59.3 7 22:06.5 7:08/M 1:14:38.3  
5 56 David Tessin 570 39 18 10:40.5 119 1:20.8 5 39:11.9 23.0mph 91 1:05.6 10 22:28.3 7:15/M 1:14:47.2  
6 64 Jesse Robinson 502 36 1 8:07.5 70 1:10.0 20 43:08.5 20.9mph 38 0:57.9 9 22:18.4 7:12/M 1:15:42.4  
7 66 Braden Sprecher-Reinke 490 35 19 10:46.2 39 1:02.7 7 40:34.3 22.2mph 28 0:55.3 11 22:29.7 7:15/M 1:15:48.3  
8 77 Thomas Behe 539 38 5 8:53.8 166 1:27.3 16 42:32.0 21.2mph 244 1:22.3 16 22:52.0 7:23/M 1:17:07.5  
9 87 Allan Reitzer 535 36 16 10:36.7 252 1:45.8 9 41:45.1 21.6mph 43 0:58.6 15 22:51.2 7:22/M 1:17:57.6  
10 91 Yuji Iwanaka 864 35 2 8:36.9 108 1:19.0 30 44:10.1 20.4mph 201 1:17.5 13 22:51.2 7:22/M 1:18:14.8  
11 93 Jason Langridge 530 36 22 11:02.0 139 1:23.4 23 43:38.0 20.6mph 191 1:16.8 3 21:01.6 6:47/M 1:18:22.0  
12 100 Paul Franklin 154 38 7 9:29.2 452 2:21.7 19 43:05.2 20.9mph 269 1:24.8 14 22:51.2 7:22/M 1:19:12.2  
13 119 Michael Flake 577 38 39 11:56.3 165 1:26.9 12 42:11.5 21.3mph 431 1:44.1 17 23:00.8 7:25/M 1:20:19.7  
14 120 Ryan Owens 487 35 47 12:21.8 25 0:57.5 18 42:56.4 21.0mph 161 1:13.6 12 22:50.7 7:22/M 1:20:20.0  
15 123 Chris Sutter 595 39 53 13:22.7 228 1:41.2 17 42:49.8 21.0mph 139 1:11.7 4 21:26.4 6:55/M 1:20:31.9  
16 128 Bryan Richardson 557 39 20 10:50.4 156 1:25.9 13 42:19.4 21.3mph 234 1:21.3 30 24:57.8 8:03/M 1:20:54.8  
17 144 Jason Angell 596 39 24 11:05.4 90 1:15.6 37 44:57.5 20.0mph 129 1:10.7 18 23:15.1 7:30/M 1:21:44.4  
18 147 Michael Clinchard 545 38 13 10:24.0 436 2:19.3 24 43:38.2 20.6mph 303 1:29.5 25 23:56.8 7:43/M 1:21:48.0  
19 149 Kevin Schneider 526 37 37 11:52.8 191 1:32.7 39 45:09.1 19.9mph 187 1:16.2 8 22:17.6 7:11/M 1:22:08.6  
20 160 Alexander Suetlitski 133 38 21 10:55.6 300 1:54.3 21 43:17.2 20.8mph 596 2:18.5 28 24:28.0 7:54/M 1:22:53.8  
21 161 David Authement 132 35     725 57:05.8 1 0:00.0 ****mph 339 1:33.6 27 24:14.5 7:49/M 1:22:54.0  
22 172 Felipe Perez 485 35 57 13:36.1 123 1:21.0 10 41:50.1 21.5mph 316 1:31.2 32 25:06.5 8:06/M 1:23:25.0  
23 176 Jeremy Evermon 564 39 29 11:28.5 201 1:34.8 42 45:38.6 19.7mph 100 1:06.9 24 23:51.7 7:42/M 1:23:40.6  
24 181 Greg Goedeke 503 36 32 11:38.6 18 0:52.4 11 42:01.5 21.4mph 33 0:56.5 53 28:28.6 9:11/M 1:23:57.7  
25 185 Will Stokes 560 39 3 8:43.8 215 1:38.4 3 38:03.0 23.7mph 476 1:51.2 75 33:46.2 10:54/M 1:24:02.6  
26 189 Scott Wilkins 592 39 35 11:46.0 370 2:08.0 38 45:05.4 20.0mph 153 1:13.0 26 24:02.4 7:45/M 1:24:14.9  
27 193 Peter Bridgeman 568 39 9 9:36.1 259 1:46.7 25 43:47.0 20.6mph 338 1:33.4 48 27:50.8 8:59/M 1:24:34.1  
28 203 David Riggs 513 35 56 13:32.3 180 1:30.0 22 43:31.6 20.7mph 90 1:05.5 33 25:21.4 8:11/M 1:25:00.9  
29 211 Casey Moes 529 37 36 11:50.3 403 2:11.9 31 44:16.0 20.3mph 87 1:05.1 35 25:59.2 8:23/M 1:25:22.6  
30 214 Adam Josef 548 37 28 11:25.3 159 1:26.2 40 45:11.8 19.9mph 251 1:22.7 38 26:11.1 8:27/M 1:25:37.2  
31 224 Michael Fransen 511 35 45 12:15.6 314 1:57.3 48 46:47.4 19.2mph 207 1:18.2 20 23:43.4 7:39/M 1:26:02.0  
32 230 Brent Lane 551 37 52 13:21.3 183 1:31.1 45 46:41.6 19.3mph 93 1:05.9 21 23:44.4 7:39/M 1:26:24.4  
33 231 Brad Holbrook 483 35 38 11:53.4 419 2:15.2 56 48:31.3 18.6mph 464 1:50.1 5 21:57.1 7:05/M 1:26:27.2  
34 236 Rick Strole 544 38 46 12:16.3 149 1:24.6 54 48:13.1 18.7mph 45 0:59.0 23 23:51.1 7:42/M 1:26:44.3  
35 239 Mario Menendez 519 37 73 16:44.1 309 1:56.8 15 42:28.2 21.2mph 506 1:57.2 22 23:45.1 7:40/M 1:26:51.4  
36 240 David Pickle 488 35                 83 1:26:53.1 28:02/M 1:26:53.1  
37 258 Terrell Posey 543 38 14 10:25.7 363 2:07.3 57 48:33.5 18.5mph 59 1:01.3 34 25:43.5 8:18/M 1:27:51.4  
38 261 Peter Bigler 516 37 10 9:49.1 426 2:16.5 61 49:39.8 18.1mph 364 1:36.3 29 24:40.5 7:57/M 1:28:02.3  
39 272 John McGowan 561 39 26 11:14.4 222 1:39.6 44 46:13.1 19.5mph 327 1:32.3 49 27:54.6 9:00/M 1:28:34.1  
40 276 Michael Hennefer 514 35 30 11:30.6 455 2:22.1 41 45:18.0 19.9mph 557 2:06.3 45 27:22.0 8:50/M 1:28:39.1  
41 279 Brandon Thompson 575 38 64 14:04.4 296 1:53.8 28 43:54.9 20.5mph 415 1:41.8 43 27:07.0 8:45/M 1:28:41.9  
42 287 Charlie Keene 566 39 27 11:17.2 635 3:20.6 49 46:49.4 19.2mph 336 1:32.9 39 26:15.2 8:28/M 1:29:15.4  
43 291 Federico Mezzatesta 521 37 61 13:52.1 211 1:37.9 35 44:35.7 20.2mph 540 2:03.0 44 27:17.8 8:48/M 1:29:26.5  
44 297 Javier Noyola 565 39 34 11:44.8 538 2:41.4 34 44:32.5 20.2mph 334 1:32.8 54 29:02.1 9:22/M 1:29:33.8  
45 311 Zareh Vazquez 505 36 68 14:54.2 702 5:02.5 27 43:50.5 20.5mph 376 1:37.4 31 25:00.1 8:04/M 1:30:24.8  
46 318 Daniel Isaacson 531 36 60 13:42.6 579 2:55.3 46 46:43.4 19.3mph 193 1:16.9 37 26:08.3 8:26/M 1:30:46.6  
47 331 Shaun Nail 512 35 17 10:36.9 386 2:10.1 59 48:50.6 18.4mph 359 1:35.9 51 28:14.2 9:06/M 1:31:27.8  
48 333 Matthew Deasis 522 37 33 11:44.4 473 2:25.5 29 44:09.3 20.4mph 611 2:21.8 60 30:55.8 9:58/M 1:31:36.9  
49 341 Park Durrett 506 36 42 12:05.6 594 3:01.2 51 47:25.4 19.0mph 395 1:39.4 46 27:48.4 8:58/M 1:32:00.1  
50 352 Daniel Sanchez 527 37 23 11:03.5 142 1:23.5 33 44:24.2 20.3mph 419 1:42.0 76 33:59.6 10:58/M 1:32:32.8  
51 355 Michael Casile 590 39 54 13:27.9 285 1:52.3 62 49:41.7 18.1mph 249 1:22.6 40 26:16.7 8:28/M 1:32:41.2  
52 359 Hans Molegraaf 597 39 12 10:06.1 360 2:07.2 58 48:41.3 18.5mph 380 1:37.7 57 30:21.8 9:47/M 1:32:54.2  
53 362 William Van Geertruyden 537 36 58 13:38.4 214 1:38.2 53 48:07.5 18.7mph 130 1:10.8 52 28:27.3 9:11/M 1:33:02.2  
54 371 Christopher Moat 549 37 41 12:03.2 303 1:55.5 77 54:52.7 16.4mph 20 0:52.9 19 23:43.0 7:39/M 1:33:27.5  
55 374 Chris Davis 504 36 66 14:37.3 499 2:31.3 52 47:43.3 18.9mph 44 0:58.7 47 27:50.3 8:59/M 1:33:41.0  
56 381 Brad Anderson Sr 186 39 50 12:42.5 420 2:15.5 50 47:22.6 19.0mph 484 1:53.1 59 30:23.5 9:48/M 1:34:37.3  
57 393 Daniel Carr 518 37 25 11:11.5 511 2:33.9 55 48:30.4 18.6mph 565 2:08.1 62 31:17.0 10:05/M 1:35:40.9  
58 404 Danny Watterson 484 35 78 19:07.3 337 2:01.6 47 46:46.8 19.2mph 294 1:27.9 41 26:35.9 8:35/M 1:35:59.6  
59 416 Ryan Cooksey 563 39 44 12:13.6 496 2:31.0 73 51:03.6 17.6mph 659 2:46.3 50 28:06.6 9:04/M 1:36:41.1  
60 432 Rick Hamman 239 39 76 18:08.6 535 2:39.7 43 45:40.2 19.7mph 426 1:43.7 56 29:25.8 9:29/M 1:37:38.1  
61 434 Jose Larios 576 38 49 12:32.6 144 1:24.0 60 49:17.2 18.3mph 427 1:44.0 70 32:43.2 10:33/M 1:37:41.1  
62 438 Juan Autrique 541 38 62 13:52.7 673 4:01.2 36 44:47.7 20.1mph 580 2:11.7 71 32:59.5 10:38/M 1:37:52.9  
63 445 Johan Marklund 542 38 72 16:35.4 359 2:06.7 26 43:48.6 20.5mph 681 3:06.1 68 32:36.4 10:31/M 1:38:13.3  
64 447 Brian Wing 241 38 71 15:40.4 556 2:47.8 32 44:16.1 20.3mph 460 1:49.5 74 33:42.7 10:52/M 1:38:16.5  
65 493 Augusto Cardenas 555 37 59 13:39.4 642 3:26.9 75 51:41.2 17.4mph 494 1:54.9 58 30:23.1 9:48/M 1:41:05.6  
66 496 Mauricio Arana 554 37 75 18:04.3 475 2:26.1 64 49:48.7 18.1mph 356 1:35.5 55 29:18.4 9:27/M 1:41:13.1 2:00
67 497 Bobby Liles 567 39 43 12:09.4 650 3:32.5 70 50:51.2 17.7mph 689 3:15.7 63 31:26.8 10:08/M 1:41:15.7 2:00
68 503 Peer Wulf Herrmann 534 36 48 12:27.7 707 5:33.7 63 49:44.6 18.1mph 667 2:50.9 61 30:56.4 9:59/M 1:41:33.4  
69 511 Dan Taylor 546 37 31 11:34.7 619 3:13.2 72 50:55.1 17.7mph 577 2:10.9 77 34:09.4 11:01/M 1:42:03.3  
70 529 Kenneth Pustejovsky 591 39 51 13:19.4 398 2:11.4 68 50:22.8 17.9mph 648 2:43.1 78 34:41.4 11:11/M 1:43:18.2  
71 549 Brent Shook 572 38 63 13:57.3 316 1:57.8 79 55:39.2 16.2mph 321 1:31.6 65 31:57.4 10:18/M 1:45:03.4  
72 559 Grant Paulson 594 39 65 14:21.3 695 4:32.9 74 51:30.7 17.5mph 666 2:50.8 66 32:07.0 10:22/M 1:45:22.8  
73 571 Aric Arnsworth 523 37 81 23:12.8 570 2:52.5 76 52:47.6 17.1mph 266 1:24.6 36 26:06.1 8:25/M 1:46:23.6  
74 581 Charles Vieau 558 39 74 16:45.6 555 2:47.8 69 50:43.0 17.7mph 702 3:49.0 73 33:10.1 10:42/M 1:47:15.5  
75 613 Chris Moody 482 35 80 23:03.2 565 2:51.0 71 50:53.9 17.7mph 478 1:51.6 64 31:42.3 10:14/M 1:50:22.1  
76 652 Brett Henderson 508 36 82 27:23.4 458 2:22.7 66 50:02.5 18.0mph 604 2:19.1 69 32:40.6 10:32/M 1:54:48.4  
77 656 Ryan Edore 255 38 77 18:47.6 553 2:47.4 78 55:30.5 16.2mph 588 2:15.5 80 36:14.2 11:41/M 1:55:35.2  
78 667 Eugene Sereda 559 39 55 13:29.3 727 1:09:06.0     179 1:15.4 72 33:06.9 10:41/M 1:56:57.7  
79 675 Brian Kerwin 552 37 70 15:18.0 670 3:59.8 67 50:03.9 18.0mph 642 2:39.9 82 45:36.6 14:43/M 1:57:38.2  
80 683 David Carlson 501 36 79 21:55.5 699 4:40.9 80 57:02.8 15.8mph 656 2:44.8 67 32:34.0 10:30/M 1:58:58.2  
81 687 Damon Peabody 593 39 67 14:37.7 701 4:59.3 81 1:01:33.1 14.6mph 673 3:00.3 79 36:12.0 11:41/M 2:00:22.5  
82 721 Carlos Calderon 589 39 40 12:01.8 606 3:06.1 82 1:35:25.9 9.43mph 703 3:53.9 42 26:57.3 8:42/M 2:21:25.1  
83 723 Carlos Bruno 528 37 83 45:16.0 617 3:11.5 65 49:55.5 18.0mph 709 4:42.5 81 43:10.1 13:55/M 2:26:15.6  
DNF DNF Antonio Bisono 571 38 6 9:07.2 98 1:17.4 14 42:24.5 21.2mph 462 1:49.7        
DNF DNF Jeffrey Chen 536 36 69 15:02.2 607 3:06.4                
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 78 Maria Aguirre 194 41 8 12:10.4 59 1:07.4 2 38:59.3 23.1mph 118 1:09.4 2 23:45.2 7:40/M 1:17:11.8  
2 116 Melanie Sun-Colvin 211 42 14 12:52.6 36 1:02.4 3 42:23.2 21.2mph 76 1:03.8 1 22:55.4 7:24/M 1:20:17.4  
3 138 Lisa Norwood 202 42 6 11:42.8 111 1:19.3 4 43:25.0 20.7mph 136 1:11.3 3 23:53.7 7:42/M 1:21:32.3  
4 209 Egin Sam 183 40 5 11:26.8 374 2:08.3 5 45:19.7 19.9mph 344 1:34.3 4 24:49.7 8:00/M 1:25:19.0  
5 253 Dana Sutter 200 40 1 9:46.0 267 1:47.6 6 46:09.1 19.5mph 341 1:33.9 10 28:19.0 9:08/M 1:27:35.6  
6 300 Suzanne Devore 229 44 4 11:09.6 277 1:49.7 12 48:48.2 18.4mph 522 1:59.9 5 26:03.7 8:24/M 1:29:51.3  
7 334 Michelle Comrie 231 44 23 14:00.2 212 1:37.9 8 47:02.8 19.1mph 323 1:31.8 7 27:35.7 8:54/M 1:31:48.5  
8 369 Lynn Flora 35 44 3 11:08.8 249 1:44.8 7 46:12.1 19.5mph 253 1:22.9 25 32:48.4 10:35/M 1:33:17.1  
9 379 Leisa Roberts 223 43 17 13:17.9 518 2:35.4 9 47:08.9 19.1mph 571 2:08.8 13 29:20.3 9:28/M 1:34:31.4  
10 403 Kolette Miller 210 42 9 12:36.9 353 2:04.4 14 49:11.4 18.3mph 220 1:19.7 21 30:46.3 9:55/M 1:35:58.8  
11 406 Andrea Petri 185 40 21 13:41.3 432 2:18.3 15 49:44.6 18.1mph 310 1:30.1 12 28:48.0 9:17/M 1:36:02.5  
12 411 Keo Lukefahr 209 42 2 10:10.5 354 2:05.3 25 53:53.6 16.7mph 538 2:02.3 9 28:15.8 9:07/M 1:36:27.6  
13 413 Tjuana Richardson 222 43 27 15:27.6 404 2:12.3 13 48:59.8 18.4mph 523 1:59.9 8 27:51.0 8:59/M 1:36:30.7  
14 422 Kelly Jenkins 206 42 20 13:40.3 418 2:15.1 11 48:40.6 18.5mph 400 1:40.0 19 30:43.6 9:55/M 1:36:59.7  
15 423 Anne Kolodziej 212 41 7 12:01.1 400 2:11.7 26 53:58.8 16.7mph 178 1:15.2 6 27:35.0 8:54/M 1:37:01.9  
16 429 Victoria Shaw 230 44 30 16:06.6 488 2:29.0 10 47:55.1 18.8mph 254 1:22.9 14 29:22.7 9:28/M 1:37:16.4  
17 462 Pamela Hill 195 41 25 15:01.7 295 1:53.7 16 50:20.0 17.9mph 519 1:59.6 16 29:43.5 9:35/M 1:38:58.6  
18 472 Sarah Pietraszek-Mattner 213 41 13 12:50.4 658 3:41.3 20 52:30.4 17.1mph 482 1:52.0 11 28:30.4 9:12/M 1:39:24.6  
19 473 Irasema De Aquino 192 41     718 16:32.6 18 51:42.5 17.4mph 382 1:37.7 15 29:33.4 9:32/M 1:39:26.3  
20 478 Christine Lazenby 191 41 19 13:22.8 306 1:56.1 21 52:35.1 17.1mph 111 1:08.7 20 30:44.8 9:55/M 1:39:47.6  
21 518 Wendy Rojas 199 40     726 59:04.3 1 0:00.0 ****mph 658 2:45.8 30 40:41.2 13:07/M 1:42:31.3  
22 520 Carolyn Barron 225 43 22 13:48.9 551 2:47.2 19 51:48.8 17.4mph 701 3:43.7 17 30:29.7 9:50/M 1:42:38.4  
23 551 Audrea Salcedo 962 42 26 15:16.2 376 2:08.5 27 54:07.0 16.6mph 239 1:21.8 24 32:13.2 10:24/M 1:45:06.8  
24 555 Cathleen Equale 220 43 31 16:39.5 433 2:18.7 23 53:23.5 16.9mph 390 1:38.7 22 31:13.6 10:04/M 1:45:14.0  
25 569 Laura Trollip 227 44 15 12:56.9 602 3:04.6 17 51:22.0 17.5mph 618 2:22.6 29 36:19.8 11:43/M 1:46:06.0  
26 601 Larissa Avalos D 203 42 12 12:49.3 483 2:27.9 33 1:00:39.8 14.8mph 157 1:13.4 23 31:56.1 10:18/M 1:49:06.6  
27 608 Kay Hill 207 42 32 16:42.2 412 2:14.0 24 53:45.8 16.7mph 534 2:01.8 27 35:29.0 11:27/M 1:50:12.8  
28 609 Carmina Wlartrnez 961 40 10 12:44.1 665 3:57.0 29 57:02.4 15.8mph 543 2:04.0 26 34:27.3 11:07/M 1:50:14.9  
29 616 Misty Anderson 198 41 16 13:14.7 689 4:24.0 31 59:17.6 15.2mph 657 2:45.3 18 30:42.6 9:54/M 1:50:24.4  
30 639 Janna Sills 187 40 24 15:01.5 345 2:03.5 22 52:43.7 17.1mph 511 1:58.1 31 41:26.4 13:22/M 1:53:13.2  
31 660 Tamera Eggers 219 43 28 16:00.4 667 3:58.2 30 57:43.6 15.6mph 616 2:22.3 28 35:53.0 11:35/M 1:55:57.6  
32 674 Christie Ryan 215 43 29 16:03.2 509 2:33.5 28 54:26.6 16.5mph 602 2:18.9 32 42:11.9 13:36/M 1:57:34.1  
33 692 Susanne Rountree 205 42 11 12:47.3 571 2:52.8 32 59:28.3 15.1mph 625 2:28.0 34 44:27.9 14:20/M 2:02:04.4  
34 705 Tracy Dux 228 44 18 13:18.0 633 3:19.8 34 1:05:01.8 13.8mph 477 1:51.3 33 43:13.5 13:56/M 2:06:44.5  
DNF DNF Karen Cook 217 43     721 44:54.3 35 1:16:08.7 11.8mph            
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 15 Tate Wright 608 41 4 8:57.5 37 1:02.5 4 37:50.4 23.8mph     3 19:42.1 6:21/M 1:07:32.5  
2 23 Jeff Williams 579 40 9 9:58.2 291 1:53.3 1 36:53.3 24.4mph 127 1:10.5 4 19:58.8 6:26/M 1:09:54.3  
3 25 John Laskowski 665 43 5 8:58.0 131 1:22.0 3 37:40.3 23.9mph 49 0:59.6 7 21:08.5 6:49/M 1:10:08.4  
4 28 Marcos Omelanczuk 635 41 3 8:37.9 47 1:05.4 2 37:34.3 24.0mph 103 1:07.4 11 22:17.6 7:11/M 1:10:42.7  
5 30 Guillermo Ocejo 619 42 7 9:53.3 41 1:03.1 12 40:35.5 22.2mph 42 0:58.6 1 18:13.2 5:53/M 1:10:43.8  
6 34 Neal Brooks 667 43 2 8:31.4 52 1:06.1 8 39:46.7 22.6mph 140 1:11.8 5 20:55.2 6:45/M 1:11:31.3  
7 39 Michael Menster 648 42 16 10:32.4 101 1:17.9 13 40:41.6 22.1mph 186 1:16.2 2 18:58.0 6:07/M 1:12:46.1  
8 55 Jason Wollard 629 42 24 11:15.3 109 1:19.1 5 38:50.4 23.2mph 96 1:06.4 10 22:14.6 7:10/M 1:14:45.8  
9 69 Casey Clark 637 41 6 9:30.6 33 1:01.0 18 41:46.4 21.5mph 79 1:04.1 13 22:34.6 7:17/M 1:15:56.7  
10 80 Alan Jones 602 41 27 11:21.7 241 1:42.9 9 39:52.9 22.6mph 242 1:21.9 14 22:56.6 7:24/M 1:17:16.1  
11 86 Danny Golden 646 42 31 11:43.2 167 1:27.5 19 41:55.5 21.5mph 399 1:39.9 6 21:06.8 6:48/M 1:17:53.0  
12 90 Brian Pollan 587 40 21 10:56.8 115 1:19.8 10 40:06.6 22.4mph 245 1:22.3 20 24:19.3 7:51/M 1:18:04.9  
13 101 Riccardo Visini 588 40 44 12:55.8 127 1:21.1 15 41:09.0 21.9mph 257 1:23.1 12 22:24.0 7:14/M 1:19:13.1  
14 105 Todd Sumner 1045 41 17 10:44.4 204 1:36.3 11 40:33.1 22.2mph 307 1:30.0 25 25:06.1 8:06/M 1:19:30.0  
15 106 Michael Blaser 632 44 35 11:45.0 202 1:35.7 6 39:13.9 22.9mph 199 1:17.4 27 25:40.1 8:17/M 1:19:32.1  
16 114 Tim Szymanski 687 44 13 10:21.9 126 1:21.1 27 43:57.5 20.5mph 134 1:11.3 15 23:15.0 7:30/M 1:20:06.8  
17 115 Ben Castillo 583 40 40 12:40.0 113 1:19.6 14 40:53.8 22.0mph 205 1:17.9 18 23:59.5 7:44/M 1:20:10.9  
18 124 Shane Clohaux 77 44 52 13:57.2 76 1:11.2 7 39:42.6 22.7mph 230 1:20.9 21 24:22.8 7:52/M 1:20:34.8  
19 127 Carlos Girault 580 40 14 10:22.6 188 1:32.2 21 42:59.6 20.9mph 212 1:18.4 22 24:40.1 7:57/M 1:20:53.1  
20 130 Greg Alvarez 655 44 38 12:03.7 174 1:28.7 17 41:43.1 21.6mph 333 1:32.7 19 24:10.3 7:48/M 1:20:58.5  
21 133 Will Featherston 663 44 11 10:15.7 71 1:10.1 20 42:01.0 21.4mph 223 1:20.0 29 26:21.5 8:30/M 1:21:08.3  
22 152 Marc-Andre Gingras 633 41 23 11:11.5 208 1:37.7 38 45:33.6 19.8mph     16 23:51.2 7:42/M 1:22:14.1  
23 157 Gabriel Belforti 611 41 55 14:11.9 235 1:42.4 23 43:34.8 20.7mph 315 1:30.9 8 21:48.3 7:02/M 1:22:48.5  
24 183 Thomas Cannon 642 43 1 7:15.9 224 1:40.0 25 43:44.1 20.6mph 593 2:17.6 45 29:00.2 9:21/M 1:23:57.9  
25 186 Raul Villarreal 585 40 41 12:46.6 289 1:53.1 30 44:13.6 20.4mph 196 1:17.1 17 23:53.5 7:42/M 1:24:04.0  
26 198 Andy Volsteedt 627 42 43 12:52.6 253 1:45.9 24 43:43.7 20.6mph 365 1:36.3 23 24:45.4 7:59/M 1:24:43.9  
27 222 Fernando Salazar Islas 624 42 48 13:39.2 408 2:13.4 44 46:24.0 19.4mph 286 1:26.8 9 22:12.6 7:10/M 1:25:56.0  
28 241 Andrew Cartes 681 44 33 11:43.8 348 2:03.9 37 45:16.7 19.9mph 490 1:54.6 28 26:03.5 8:24/M 1:27:02.6  
29 244 Julian Londono 612 41 34 11:44.7 566 2:51.1 29 44:10.9 20.4mph 409 1:41.1 30 26:43.7 8:37/M 1:27:11.6  
30 249 Jean-Paul Buisine 606 41 36 11:49.7 195 1:33.1 26 43:45.1 20.6mph 240 1:21.9 42 28:52.1 9:19/M 1:27:22.0  
31 252 Michael Payne 586 40 37 11:59.5 307 1:56.4 45 46:25.2 19.4mph 608 2:21.1 24 24:51.5 8:01/M 1:27:33.8  
32 270 Kyle Stanosheck 610 41 28 11:28.8 367 2:07.7 33 44:35.4 20.2mph 677 3:01.6 34 27:11.9 8:46/M 1:28:25.4  
33 278 Fritz Fowler 614 40 29 11:35.8 77 1:11.6 43 46:14.7 19.5mph 229 1:20.8 38 28:18.2 9:08/M 1:28:41.3  
34 280 Michael Croxton 620 42 22 11:01.7 489 2:29.1 32 44:33.5 20.2mph 354 1:35.4 46 29:05.2 9:23/M 1:28:45.0  
35 289 Richard Binzley 656 44 30 11:39.1 361 2:07.2 46 46:27.6 19.4mph 491 1:54.6 35 27:12.4 8:46/M 1:29:21.0  
36 295 Fernando Zuniga 613 40 18 10:45.2 328 2:00.7 55 48:12.3 18.7mph 377 1:37.4 31 26:55.3 8:41/M 1:29:31.0  
37 299 Gerardo Amado 167 42 8 9:55.9 549 2:46.6 41 45:59.7 19.6mph 447 1:47.1 49 29:21.8 9:28/M 1:29:51.2  
38 320 Russell Deblassie 623 42 61 14:59.8 466 2:23.8 31 44:23.7 20.3mph 533 2:01.8 33 26:58.9 8:42/M 1:30:48.0  
39 337 Ray Magrans 657 44 51 13:53.7 251 1:45.7 16 41:30.9 21.7mph 507 1:57.2 63 32:47.1 10:35/M 1:31:54.7  
40 348 Javier Williams 650 42 50 13:51.2 502 2:32.2 56 48:22.3 18.6mph 554 2:06.0 26 25:31.0 8:14/M 1:32:22.8  
41 350 Jeff French 578 40 10 10:14.8 596 3:02.0 53 47:56.6 18.8mph 508 1:57.3 47 29:16.0 9:26/M 1:32:26.8  
42 356 Joe McCune Iii 647 42 32 11:43.6 461 2:23.1 48 47:16.0 19.0mph 551 2:05.5 48 29:16.2 9:26/M 1:32:44.6  
43 358 Kevin Whatley 603 41 47 13:33.6 414 2:14.2 35 45:11.7 19.9mph 497 1:55.1 54 29:56.6 9:39/M 1:32:51.4  
44 361 Bill Pilkington 639 41 57 14:50.5 406 2:13.2 40 45:39.7 19.7mph 273 1:25.2 43 28:53.4 9:19/M 1:33:02.1  
45 363 Spence Bridges 658 44 42 12:52.0 53 1:06.2 28 44:05.2 20.4mph 172 1:14.9 66 33:46.5 10:54/M 1:33:05.0  
46 370 Jorge Rojas 636 41 19 10:49.7 484 2:28.0 42 46:01.1 19.6mph 624 2:25.8 60 31:34.8 10:11/M 1:33:19.4  
47 372 Michael Verachtert 685 44 54 14:03.2 358 2:06.1 52 47:55.1 18.8mph 521 1:59.9 36 27:24.9 8:50/M 1:33:29.4  
48 376 Billy Stein 607 41 49 13:44.8 312 1:57.1 51 47:45.9 18.8mph 37 0:57.8 53 29:49.4 9:37/M 1:34:15.0  
49 388 Brian Week 1041 41 66 17:58.4 343 2:03.3 34 44:46.5 20.1mph 492 1:54.8 41 28:39.6 9:15/M 1:35:22.6  
50 398 David Bunch 625 42 53 14:00.4 281 1:51.0 57 49:02.4 18.4mph 306 1:29.9 50 29:24.8 9:29/M 1:35:48.6  
51 400 Peter Bardenhagen 584 40 15 10:29.0 95 1:16.6 22 43:22.9 20.8mph 408 1:41.0 70 39:05.6 12:36/M 1:35:55.2  
52 408 Shayne Clardy 628 42 65 16:20.6 349 2:04.1 54 48:08.4 18.7mph 60 1:01.6 40 28:38.9 9:14/M 1:36:13.7  
53 420 Chirs Hgckgr 238 42 12 10:16.9 375 2:08.5 63 52:00.8 17.3mph 300 1:28.7 59 30:56.7 9:59/M 1:36:51.8  
54 467 Brian Todd 601 41 62 15:41.5 630 3:19.1 50 47:29.7 19.0mph 607 2:20.9 57 30:21.3 9:47/M 1:39:12.5  
55 480 Juan Lavalle 649 42 39 12:22.0 709 5:55.9 59 49:44.1 18.1mph 675 3:01.3 44 28:59.9 9:21/M 1:40:03.3  
56 484 Jay Rodriguez 631 41 68 19:10.8 510 2:33.6 47 47:14.1 19.1mph 325 1:32.0 55 30:03.0 9:42/M 1:40:33.5  
57 487 Michael Alpha 89 44 20 10:50.9 637 3:22.2 58 49:11.3 18.3mph 525 2:00.1 68 35:14.6 11:22/M 1:40:39.2  
58 498 Eduardo Villarreal 617 40 25 11:20.0 693 4:30.0 60 50:37.9 17.8mph 197 1:17.1 65 33:36.5 10:50/M 1:41:21.7  
59 501 Luis Ramirez 604 41 69 19:29.2 339 2:02.5 49 47:16.7 19.0mph 558 2:06.7 58 30:34.0 9:52/M 1:41:29.1  
60 505 Raul Merino 653 42 56 14:49.6 684 4:15.6 36 45:15.7 19.9mph 686 3:10.5 67 34:14.5 11:03/M 1:41:46.0  
61 514 Ricardo Trevino 626 42 59 14:52.7 657 3:41.1 65 53:50.1 16.7mph 397 1:39.5 37 28:09.1 9:05/M 1:42:12.6  
62 536 Jaime Martiz 659 44 45 12:59.2 624 3:15.1 64 52:53.8 17.0mph 603 2:19.0 62 32:20.0 10:26/M 1:43:47.1  
63 539 Eduardo Arana 651 42 46 13:02.8 621 3:13.4 68 56:15.8 16.0mph 660 2:46.8 39 28:38.0 9:14/M 1:43:57.0  
64 557 David Durham 582 40 70 21:21.1 636 3:21.1 62 51:38.7 17.4mph 532 2:01.7 32 26:58.0 8:42/M 1:45:20.7  
65 600 Shane Irvin 652 42 64 16:11.5 694 4:30.1 69 57:04.7 15.8mph 328 1:32.5 51 29:39.7 9:34/M 1:48:58.6  
66 606 James Huber 621 42 63 15:44.7 514 2:34.5 61 50:38.3 17.8mph 421 1:43.1 71 39:24.6 12:43/M 1:50:05.4  
67 615 Richard Castillo 684 44 58 14:52.0 595 3:01.2 70 57:21.3 15.7mph 439 1:45.8 64 33:23.5 10:46/M 1:50:23.8  
68 622 Robert Acosta 644 43 71 21:25.8 477 2:26.5 66 53:57.3 16.7mph 692 3:16.6 56 30:11.0 9:44/M 1:51:17.3  
69 625 Alvaro Ruiz 666 43 67 18:14.2 524 2:37.3 72 59:22.7 15.2mph 233 1:21.2 52 29:47.8 9:36/M 1:51:23.2  
70 646 James Meneely 661 44 72 33:03.4 379 2:09.0 39 45:37.0 19.7mph 208 1:18.2 61 32:03.8 10:20/M 1:54:11.4  
71 658 James Ebrey 966 41 60 14:57.8 380 2:09.3 71 57:31.9 15.6mph 639 2:36.3 69 38:38.4 12:28/M 1:55:53.7  
72 686 Ariel Mata Jimenez 660 44 26 11:20.7 643 3:27.1 67 55:54.6 16.1mph 683 3:06.4 72 45:59.4 14:50/M 1:59:48.3  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 175 Patti Bates 270 47 1 9:11.6 106 1:18.5 10 47:06.9 19.1mph 238 1:21.7 1 24:41.2 7:58/M 1:23:39.9  
2 212 Maaike Saenz 250 46 6 11:51.6 284 1:52.2 2 44:54.5 20.0mph 224 1:20.0 5 25:25.8 8:12/M 1:25:24.1  
3 246 Renata Hobbs 281 49 12 12:35.8 189 1:32.3 1 43:46.1 20.6mph 342 1:34.1 13 27:45.5 8:57/M 1:27:13.8  
4 247 Robin Campbell 275 49 7 11:57.3 86 1:15.0 7 45:55.3 19.6mph 217 1:19.3 11 26:53.4 8:40/M 1:27:20.4  
5 248 Nives Stanfelj 268 48 11 12:34.4 199 1:34.3 3 44:55.6 20.0mph 435 1:45.4 9 26:31.2 8:33/M 1:27:21.0  
6 263 Susie Kirk 261 46 21 13:14.4 239 1:42.7 15 48:12.2 18.7mph     4 24:56.1 8:03/M 1:28:05.4  
7 266 Cathy Cook 266 48 15 12:43.5 276 1:49.6 9 47:04.5 19.1mph 444 1:46.7 3 24:50.4 8:01/M 1:28:14.9  
8 281 Leslie Dupuy 257 47 17 12:49.5 351 2:04.2 5 45:49.3 19.6mph 368 1:36.4 7 26:27.7 8:32/M 1:28:47.2  
9 284 Jeanette Hagelskaer 249 46 8 11:59.4 501 2:31.6 6 45:55.3 19.6mph 536 2:02.2 8 26:29.8 8:33/M 1:28:58.4  
10 298 Tracy Ferrando 271 49 2 9:51.7 341 2:02.9 13 47:49.3 18.8mph 353 1:35.2 16 28:20.5 9:08/M 1:29:39.7  
11 317 Stephanie Wolf 237 45 18 13:02.7 387 2:10.4 4 45:37.2 19.7mph 452 1:47.8 15 27:59.5 9:02/M 1:30:37.6  
12 322 Katie Deshotels 259 47 5 11:33.6 365 2:07.4 11 47:32.3 18.9mph 516 1:58.9 14 27:46.9 8:57/M 1:30:59.2  
13 338 Kathleen Smith 280 49 29 14:21.3 423 2:16.2 17 48:44.9 18.5mph 443 1:46.4 2 24:46.7 7:59/M 1:31:55.7  
14 340 Ruth Azmat 248 46 19 13:05.4 530 2:38.1 8 46:40.4 19.3mph 502 1:56.4 12 27:36.0 8:54/M 1:31:56.4  
15 382 Pamela Paling 235 45 31 14:48.9 170 1:27.9 14 48:09.6 18.7mph 374 1:37.2 18 28:39.2 9:15/M 1:34:42.9  
16 385 Susan Kooiman 265 48 20 13:08.0 552 2:47.2 18 50:35.8 17.8mph 510 1:58.0 10 26:34.7 8:34/M 1:35:03.8  
17 418 Denise Martinec 247 46 10 12:14.5 575 2:53.9 12 47:45.1 18.8mph 600 2:18.8 23 31:33.4 10:11/M 1:36:45.7  
18 426 Sandra Huskey 264 48 9 12:01.5 494 2:30.7 22 52:20.5 17.2mph 121 1:09.8 20 29:07.2 9:24/M 1:37:09.8  
19 428 Karen Felicidario 258 47 24 13:49.0 290 1:53.1 24 54:15.6 16.6mph 326 1:32.0 6 25:45.7 8:18/M 1:37:15.5  
20 437 Susan Hersperger 245 46 4 11:28.7 439 2:20.4 20 51:50.0 17.4mph 95 1:06.3 22 31:07.1 10:02/M 1:37:52.6  
21 440 Kristie Chandler 251 46 13 12:37.6 218 1:38.9 16 48:40.2 18.5mph 576 2:10.3 26 32:49.3 10:35/M 1:37:56.5  
22 475 Rebecca Persson 262 46 3 10:11.2 481 2:27.8 27 55:02.8 16.4mph 110 1:08.3 21 30:46.6 9:55/M 1:39:36.8  
23 489 Adriana Guarinos 963 48 16 12:45.2 402 2:11.8 21 51:54.7 17.3mph 168 1:14.6 25 32:33.7 10:30/M 1:40:40.2  
24 500 Claudia Cesar 269 47 22 13:14.5 609 3:07.0 25 54:31.6 16.5mph 466 1:50.2 19 28:41.4 9:15/M 1:41:24.9  
25 532 Shonali Jacob 276 48 27 14:07.5 427 2:16.8 29 55:53.0 16.1mph 654 2:44.8 17 28:26.7 9:10/M 1:43:28.8  
26 578 Denise Farmer 256 47 14 12:42.3 229 1:41.2 23 52:58.4 17.0mph 360 1:36.0 33 38:05.0 12:17/M 1:47:03.0  
27 603 Kinber Juenke 233 45 37 17:25.4 438 2:19.7 19 51:46.1 17.4mph 687 3:10.9 27 34:37.2 11:10/M 1:49:19.3  
28 614 Kristi Collins 234 45 28 14:17.6 298 1:53.9 32 57:07.4 15.8mph 442 1:46.3 29 35:18.4 11:23/M 1:50:23.7  
29 618 Fiona Mitchell 242 46 26 13:59.0 539 2:41.5 28 55:35.7 16.2mph 573 2:09.0 31 36:13.2 11:41/M 1:50:38.5  
30 626 Donna Whisonant 274 49 30 14:34.8 440 2:20.4 30 56:31.1 15.9mph 560 2:06.9 30 35:51.3 11:34/M 1:51:24.6  
31 634 Vicky Gordon 243 46 23 13:36.7 546 2:43.7 26 55:00.8 16.4mph 672 2:58.8 34 38:22.5 12:23/M 1:52:42.7  
32 649 Patricia Chediex 252 45 36 17:11.2 148 1:24.3 33 59:05.4 15.2mph 231 1:20.9 28 35:11.0 11:21/M 1:54:13.0  
33 659 Susana Foria 967 45 35 16:59.3 369 2:07.8 37 1:03:14.2 14.2mph 194 1:16.9 24 32:18.8 10:25/M 1:55:57.1  
34 694 Gina Adamo 272 49 34 16:14.9 675 4:04.6 34 59:21.8 15.2mph 696 3:27.4 37 40:00.8 12:54/M 2:03:09.6  
35 697 Thars Higginson 244 46 25 13:54.8 597 3:02.1 36 59:43.2 15.1mph 475 1:51.0 39 45:13.6 14:35/M 2:03:44.9  
36 700 Sandy McCary 260 47 33 16:06.2 234 1:42.3 38 1:06:53.1 13.5mph 448 1:47.4 32 38:03.2 12:16/M 2:04:32.2  
37 704 Laura Lohbeck 263 48 39 24:46.1 576 2:54.0 31 56:59.2 15.8mph 432 1:44.5 36 39:58.0 12:54/M 2:06:21.9  
38 707 Kimberly Roth 254 45 32 15:44.0 616 3:11.2 39 1:08:01.1 13.2mph 225 1:20.2 38 40:13.8 12:58/M 2:08:30.4  
39 709 Donna Trevino 273 49 38 23:44.3 648 3:29.8 35 59:29.4 15.1mph 632 2:32.1 35 39:36.7 12:46/M 2:08:52.4  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 24 Stuart Muirhead 739 47 1 6:53.4 30 0:58.6 10 39:06.1 23.0mph 102 1:07.2 6 21:49.3 7:02/M 1:09:54.8  
2 29 John Specht 724 48 26 10:43.8 31 0:58.9 9 38:29.6 23.4mph 15 0:51.5 2 19:38.8 6:20/M 1:10:42.8  
3 31 Greg Colvin 721 46 20 10:15.3 79 1:11.7 2 35:59.2 25.0mph 105 1:07.5 10 22:12.6 7:10/M 1:10:46.4  
4 32 Nigel Willerton 722 48 37 11:24.7 73 1:10.3 3 36:25.5 24.7mph     7 21:50.7 7:03/M 1:10:51.3  
5 33 Jim Harrington 754 48 5 8:55.5 186 1:32.0 7 38:17.1 23.5mph     12 22:24.8 7:14/M 1:11:09.4  
6 43 Paul Swen 718 46 19 10:12.2 446 2:20.9 4 37:36.6 23.9mph 318 1:31.4 5 21:41.8 7:00/M 1:13:22.9  
7 48 Dick Wolbers 737 47 29 10:56.8 194 1:33.0 5 38:11.3 23.6mph 487 1:53.8 4 21:22.3 6:54/M 1:13:57.3  
8 50 Kyle Mays 741 49 35 11:22.5 50 1:05.8 6 38:13.6 23.5mph 154 1:13.0 13 22:29.3 7:15/M 1:14:24.2  
9 52 Stewart Comrie 675 45 7 9:06.9 34 1:01.0 13 40:41.8 22.1mph 152 1:12.8 14 22:32.2 7:16/M 1:14:34.8  
10 54 Christopher Ochs 751 48 11 9:21.9 44 1:04.1 20 42:29.1 21.2mph 146 1:12.3 3 20:33.1 6:38/M 1:14:40.5  
11 62 Rip Reynolds 690 46 40 11:27.7 184 1:31.4 17 41:48.0 21.5mph 143 1:11.9 1 19:32.1 6:18/M 1:15:31.2  
12 68 John Oldfield 703 45 39 11:27.3 116 1:20.0 11 39:47.9 22.6mph 169 1:14.7 8 21:59.9 7:05/M 1:15:50.0  
13 79 Brian Perry 704 45 4 7:54.2 192 1:32.8 12 39:59.7 22.5mph 144 1:12.0 33 26:36.1 8:35/M 1:17:14.9  
14 94 Greg Shotts 673 45 38 11:25.8 322 1:58.9 8 38:25.3 23.4mph 363 1:36.2 24 25:07.9 8:06/M 1:18:34.1  
15 95 Steve Hardy 717 46 14 9:42.1 163 1:26.8 15 41:41.7 21.6mph 222 1:19.8 21 24:28.8 7:54/M 1:18:39.2  
16 104 Bret Strong 746 49 12 9:22.2 58 1:07.3 19 42:26.0 21.2mph 128 1:10.5 27 25:22.7 8:11/M 1:19:28.8  
17 107 Andy Brock 696 46 16 10:05.5 169 1:27.9 26 44:29.9 20.2mph 185 1:16.0 11 22:16.8 7:11/M 1:19:36.2  
18 122 Stuart Simmons 695 46 6 9:05.3 210 1:37.8 14 41:16.5 21.8mph 330 1:32.6 35 26:51.9 8:40/M 1:20:24.1  
19 142 Kerry Gordon 744 49 43 11:41.8 230 1:41.9 25 43:55.6 20.5mph 192 1:16.8 16 23:06.4 7:27/M 1:21:42.7  
20 155 Lednel Gaoerrezo 84 45 18 10:09.3 110 1:19.2 24 43:52.8 20.5mph 459 1:49.0 26 25:20.0 8:10/M 1:22:30.3  
21 158 Steve Brack 707 47 51 12:13.3 48 1:05.4 30 44:48.7 20.1mph 227 1:20.7 17 23:22.8 7:32/M 1:22:51.1  
22 162 Mark Hill 689 46 47 11:58.6 280 1:50.6 21 42:33.4 21.2mph 370 1:36.7 23 24:59.1 8:04/M 1:22:58.6  
23 164 Fernando Saenz 740 47 52 12:37.0 451 2:21.4 16 41:46.5 21.5mph 398 1:39.6 22 24:36.5 7:56/M 1:23:01.1  
24 177 Ken Raycroft 706 47 48 12:01.3 93 1:16.2 22 43:28.3 20.7mph 243 1:22.2 28 25:35.9 8:15/M 1:23:44.1  
25 190 Charles Sommer 726 48 57 13:06.2 261 1:46.8 23 43:32.8 20.7mph 486 1:53.4 19 23:56.2 7:43/M 1:24:15.6  
26 200 Andrew Scott 735 48 54 12:47.7 336 2:01.5 18 42:21.6 21.3mph 357 1:35.5 30 25:59.1 8:23/M 1:24:45.6  
27 204 Brent Miller 709 47 30 10:59.2 104 1:18.4 28 44:43.1 20.1mph 277 1:25.8 34 26:38.8 8:35/M 1:25:05.3  
28 207 Joe Francis 765 49 45 11:51.5 391 2:10.9 40 46:33.6 19.3mph 541 2:03.0 15 22:36.8 7:17/M 1:25:15.9  
29 213 Steve Collins 669 45 8 9:11.9 244 1:43.2 32 44:50.2 20.1mph 520 1:59.7 39 27:50.2 8:59/M 1:25:35.3  
30 221 Jed Beck 749 49 17 10:08.2 162 1:26.7 39 46:26.0 19.4mph 260 1:23.5 32 26:29.7 8:33/M 1:25:54.1  
31 226 Gabriel Beltran 19 49 59 13:39.6 516 2:35.1 42 47:03.2 19.1mph 27 0:55.2 9 22:00.6 7:06/M 1:26:13.9  
32 242 Charles Knific 698 46 49 12:05.0 355 2:05.4 41 46:44.7 19.3mph 436 1:45.4 20 24:25.3 7:53/M 1:27:05.9  
33 264 Luis Elejalde 753 48 9 9:17.1 299 1:54.0 31 44:49.5 20.1mph 414 1:41.7 50 30:28.4 9:50/M 1:28:10.8  
34 265 Evan Guy 745 49 24 10:38.9 399 2:11.4 36 45:59.0 19.6mph 445 1:46.9 38 27:38.2 8:55/M 1:28:14.5  
35 274 Jeff Beetz 697 46 27 10:48.4 383 2:09.8 47 48:25.1 18.6mph 226 1:20.3 29 25:52.8 8:21/M 1:28:36.5  
36 288 Steve Mustard 677 45 15 9:45.1 238 1:42.6 37 45:59.3 19.6mph 381 1:37.7 49 30:12.5 9:45/M 1:29:17.3  
37 302 Carlos Calderon 711 47 3 7:50.1 366 2:07.6 34 45:16.6 19.9mph 524 2:00.0 56 32:42.3 10:33/M 1:29:56.8 2:00
38 304 Blake Horn 679 45 34 11:18.5 293 1:53.6 35 45:51.2 19.6mph 314 1:30.8 45 29:27.2 9:30/M 1:30:01.4  
39 316 Manuel Abascal 676 45 13 9:32.1 288 1:52.8 29 44:46.1 20.1mph 235 1:21.6 59 33:00.9 10:39/M 1:30:33.5  
40 324 Gary Kolodziej 728 48 28 10:49.9 493 2:30.3 49 48:42.3 18.5mph 195 1:17.1 40 27:50.4 8:59/M 1:31:10.1  
41 336 Joe Short 733 48 62 14:24.5 639 3:24.4 52 49:16.3 18.3mph 188 1:16.3 18 23:29.9 7:35/M 1:31:51.4  
42 343 Andy Norman 730 48 25 10:42.4 471 2:25.3 44 47:46.2 18.8mph 566 2:08.3 44 29:05.5 9:23/M 1:32:07.8  
43 346 Luis Salazar 747 49 31 11:03.7 548 2:44.6 48 48:27.7 18.6mph 151 1:12.6 42 28:49.9 9:18/M 1:32:18.7  
44 357 Chris Havern 671 45 50 12:11.9 545 2:43.1 45 48:18.6 18.6mph 614 2:22.3 36 27:09.3 8:45/M 1:32:45.2  
45 367 Scott Notarainni 732 48 42 11:31.0 623 3:14.3 33 45:14.6 19.9mph 609 2:21.3 53 30:54.0 9:58/M 1:33:15.2  
46 384 Jonas Dahlstrom 734 48 36 11:23.0 500 2:31.6 53 49:22.2 18.2mph 574 2:09.5 46 29:35.7 9:33/M 1:35:02.1  
47 389 Matthew Pomfret 705 47 22 10:26.8 454 2:22.0 55 49:48.8 18.1mph 531 2:01.6 51 30:45.7 9:55/M 1:35:25.0  
48 397 Gene Foussadier 710 47 61 13:58.6 544 2:43.0 43 47:45.9 18.8mph 665 2:50.7 41 28:26.7 9:10/M 1:35:45.0  
49 405 Joseph Walker 692 46 21 10:18.3 632 3:19.8 57 50:23.4 17.9mph 544 2:04.2 48 29:56.2 9:39/M 1:36:02.0  
50 427 William Noble 723 48 32 11:14.7 395 2:11.2 50 49:01.4 18.4mph 472 1:50.8 57 32:56.1 10:37/M 1:37:14.3 2:00
51 431 Andres Santamaria 763 49 65 15:45.5 507 2:33.2 38 46:22.4 19.4mph 465 1:50.1 52 30:48.1 9:56/M 1:37:19.3  
52 446 Todd Seagren 670 45 55 12:50.3 515 2:35.1 64 56:34.3 15.9mph 72 1:03.2 25 25:12.6 8:08/M 1:38:15.5  
53 452 Jim Pike 719 46 44 11:45.5 561 2:49.6 27 44:37.7 20.2mph 669 2:52.1 64 36:21.8 11:44/M 1:38:26.8  
54 456 John Dewine 750 49 56 13:00.8 422 2:16.1 62 54:47.1 16.4mph 133 1:11.0 37 27:23.7 8:50/M 1:38:38.8  
55 458 David Nevada 725 48 67 20:06.2 378 2:08.7 46 48:20.2 18.6mph 446 1:46.9 31 26:26.3 8:32/M 1:38:48.3  
56 459 Peter Trollip 702 45 23 10:34.7 557 2:47.8 58 50:28.4 17.8mph 626 2:29.8 55 32:27.7 10:28/M 1:38:48.6  
57 490 Greg McGrath 743 49 53 12:38.5 706 5:32.8 54 49:39.4 18.1mph 680 3:05.9 47 29:51.0 9:38/M 1:40:47.7 2:00
58 522 Ian Mitchell 716 46 63 14:35.6 457 2:22.6 59 51:07.1 17.6mph 362 1:36.1 60 33:02.4 10:39/M 1:42:43.9  
59 531 Stephen Weis 699 46 64 15:35.3 504 2:32.6 60 52:05.4 17.3mph 474 1:50.8 54 31:23.1 10:07/M 1:43:27.4  
60 554 Jim Morton 727 48 33 11:15.4 710 6:16.8 51 49:15.3 18.3mph 678 3:04.7 62 35:18.2 11:23/M 1:45:10.4  
61 558 Philip Rosner 736 47 60 13:40.5 600 3:04.0 56 49:59.1 18.0mph 698 3:32.0 61 35:05.6 11:19/M 1:45:21.3  
62 563 Dan Lehane 691 46 10 9:19.4 700 4:49.0 61 53:27.7 16.8mph 592 2:17.1 63 35:44.1 11:32/M 1:45:37.4  
63 577 Vinay Wagh 196 49 66 16:16.8 674 4:02.7 63 55:43.8 16.2mph 349 1:34.9 43 29:03.9 9:22/M 1:46:42.2  
64 599 Roberto Vernon-Galindo 731 48 41 11:30.1 683 4:15.5 67 57:47.1 15.6mph 613 2:22.2 58 32:58.6 10:38/M 1:48:53.7  
65 666 Mike Laporta 764 49 46 11:57.9 537 2:41.2 66 57:45.9 15.6mph 204 1:17.7 65 43:01.3 13:53/M 1:56:44.2  
66 690 Terry Barker 729 48 58 13:24.8 649 3:32.2 65 57:27.6 15.7mph 670 2:55.7 66 44:26.1 14:20/M 2:01:46.5  
DNF DNF Timothy Welsh 752 48 2 7:28.6 547 2:44.5 68 1:15:44.8 11.9mph            
DQ DQ Dean Zipse 688 46     720 40:15.1 1 0:00.0 ****mph 142 1:11.9 DQ 24:04.9 7:46/M 1:05:31.9  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 228 Deborah Spoon 282 51 2 11:47.7 154 1:25.4 2 45:25.8 19.8mph 137 1:11.3 3 26:25.6 8:31/M 1:26:15.9  
2 251 Cindy McManis 284 52 4 12:55.7 206 1:37.0 1 44:29.5 20.2mph 156 1:13.3 4 27:17.6 8:48/M 1:27:33.1  
3 256 Roswitha Carter 286 53 8 14:16.7 310 1:57.0 3 45:25.9 19.8mph 280 1:26.0 1 24:42.3 7:58/M 1:27:48.0  
4 259 Elizabeth Umbach 278 50 1 9:00.8 407 2:13.3 9 49:33.1 18.2mph 601 2:18.9 2 24:46.1 7:59/M 1:27:52.2  
5 378 Kim Runge 294 53 3 12:20.7 250 1:45.6 6 48:36.0 18.5mph 392 1:39.0 7 30:08.5 9:43/M 1:34:29.9  
6 410 Bridget Sinclair 287 53 7 13:54.1 124 1:21.1 8 48:49.7 18.4mph 548 2:04.8 8 30:14.8 9:45/M 1:36:24.6  
7 414 Mary Kerschbaum 289 52 6 13:52.3 265 1:47.4 4 47:14.7 19.1mph 606 2:20.7 10 31:16.2 10:05/M 1:36:31.3  
8 449 Karina Haas 288 53 11 16:16.1 449 2:21.1 7 48:40.9 18.5mph 591 2:16.9 6 28:42.9 9:15/M 1:38:18.0  
9 460 Kathy Hudson 290 52 9 15:45.7 373 2:08.2 5 48:21.2 18.6mph 586 2:13.1 9 30:25.2 9:49/M 1:38:53.5  
10 573 Catherine Lightfoot 277 50 10 16:03.8 542 2:42.5 11 57:31.1 15.6mph 485 1:53.2 5 28:20.0 9:08/M 1:46:30.6  
11 640 Lisa Creighton-Luff 292 54 5 13:34.5 505 2:32.7 12 59:03.1 15.2mph 218 1:19.3 11 36:49.5 11:53/M 1:53:19.3  
12 685 Lisa Poret 293 53 12 16:56.5 330 2:01.0 10 56:55.4 15.8mph 537 2:02.3 12 41:27.5 13:22/M 1:59:22.8  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 26 Chris Haycraft 792 53 2 8:30.7 67 1:09.3 1 37:45.9 23.8mph 64 1:01.7 3 21:52.1 7:03/M 1:10:19.8  
2 38 Carl Stewart 772 50 11 10:50.5 54 1:06.4 4 39:14.3 22.9mph 62 1:01.6 1 20:21.0 6:34/M 1:12:33.9  
3 44 Kent Morris 775 52 21 11:55.3 87 1:15.1 2 38:06.3 23.6mph 82 1:04.5 2 21:03.6 6:47/M 1:13:24.9  
4 59 Michael Niccum 810 54 13 11:13.1 66 1:09.1 3 38:49.8 23.2mph 89 1:05.4 5 22:49.8 7:22/M 1:15:07.3  
5 81 Thomas Brannon 790 53 16 11:37.0 49 1:05.7 9 41:20.2 21.8mph 63 1:01.7 4 22:14.0 7:10/M 1:17:18.7  
6 82 Mark Walker 762 50 9 10:18.4 99 1:17.7 7 40:06.4 22.4mph 247 1:22.4 9 24:16.2 7:50/M 1:17:21.3  
7 97 Dave Rech 783 51 10 10:22.5 114 1:19.7 8 40:58.0 22.0mph 213 1:18.6 12 24:49.0 8:00/M 1:18:47.9  
8 99 Jorge Gutierrez 802 53 15 11:31.1 105 1:18.5 6 39:39.1 22.7mph 182 1:15.6 15 25:26.4 8:12/M 1:19:10.9  
9 102 William Blackbird 782 51 17 11:37.8 94 1:16.2 5 39:27.7 22.8mph 83 1:04.7 17 25:50.3 8:20/M 1:19:16.7  
10 126 Don Cole 794 53 24 12:07.7 294 1:53.7 10 42:16.5 21.3mph 347 1:34.8 6 22:59.8 7:25/M 1:20:52.6  
11 135 Thomas Schwarzkopf 779 52 1 8:28.5 35 1:01.7 15 43:45.8 20.6mph 282 1:26.5 19 26:27.4 8:32/M 1:21:09.9  
12 150 Cecil O'Halloran 785 51 3 9:14.0 196 1:33.5 16 43:46.7 20.6mph 219 1:19.6 18 26:17.0 8:29/M 1:22:10.9  
13 153 Brad Holmes 803 53 5 9:46.8 164 1:26.8 22 45:12.0 19.9mph 283 1:26.5 10 24:27.4 7:53/M 1:22:19.6  
14 165 John Reed 3 766 51 20 11:47.5 287 1:52.4 14 43:24.3 20.7mph 337 1:33.1 11 24:30.4 7:54/M 1:23:07.8  
15 167 Stanley Zapf 768 51 25 12:11.4 456 2:22.4 12 42:55.0 21.0mph 578 2:11.3 8 23:31.7 7:35/M 1:23:11.9  
16 184 Nick Parrella 760 50 23 12:00.3 197 1:33.7 18 43:56.8 20.5mph 241 1:21.9 13 25:08.4 8:06/M 1:24:01.2  
17 187 Otto Gerstl 795 53 7 10:08.6 84 1:14.2 20 45:00.1 20.0mph 75 1:03.6 21 26:41.7 8:36/M 1:24:08.3  
18 206 Richard Ryals 786 53 12 10:58.6 176 1:28.8 11 42:31.1 21.2mph 309 1:30.1 27 28:44.8 9:16/M 1:25:13.5  
19 216 Patrick Bandy 799 54 29 13:12.1 397 2:11.2 13 43:18.6 20.8mph 372 1:37.1 14 25:18.9 8:10/M 1:25:37.9  
20 218 Kevin Bedell 776 52 19 11:46.1 641 3:25.7 21 45:03.2 20.0mph 620 2:23.2 7 23:01.2 7:25/M 1:25:39.4  
21 254 Dave Simac 798 54 8 10:16.0 462 2:23.2 24 46:05.9 19.5mph 463 1:49.9 23 27:00.7 8:43/M 1:27:35.7  
22 273 Bob Bailey 957 50 18 11:39.2 615 3:10.6 17 43:56.6 20.5mph 542 2:03.0 25 27:46.7 8:57/M 1:28:36.2  
23 332 Mark Gilchrist 814 54 27 12:52.3 444 2:20.6 26 49:06.0 18.3mph 289 1:27.3 16 25:46.6 8:19/M 1:31:32.9  
24 351 Jeffrey Cardinal 755 50 28 13:05.7 396 2:11.2 19 44:40.4 20.1mph 634 2:32.3 31 29:59.9 9:40/M 1:32:29.6  
25 354 Paul Egner 770 51 26 12:12.9 465 2:23.6 27 49:17.7 18.3mph 570 2:08.8 20 26:33.8 8:34/M 1:32:37.0  
26 365 Bruce Moore 780 52 22 11:58.1 541 2:42.5 25 46:56.2 19.2mph 661 2:47.4 28 28:50.4 9:18/M 1:33:14.7  
27 375 Scott MacTier 800 54 4 9:36.5 453 2:21.8 34 52:13.6 17.2mph 135 1:11.3 26 28:28.9 9:11/M 1:33:52.2  
28 409 Joe Jr Corona 757 50 32 13:57.0 558 2:48.2 29 50:12.5 17.9mph 503 1:56.5 24 27:28.8 8:52/M 1:36:23.1  
29 463 Aram Derewetzky 767 51 39 16:35.3 534 2:39.1 23 45:13.2 19.9mph 688 3:15.6 36 31:18.8 10:06/M 1:39:02.0  
30 466 Kyle Crake 774 52 30 13:18.6 567 2:51.7 33 51:09.0 17.6mph 412 1:41.5 33 30:07.9 9:43/M 1:39:08.8  
31 474 Gregory Spier 761 50 14 11:29.5 447 2:21.0 37 53:23.5 16.9mph 599 2:18.7 32 30:02.1 9:41/M 1:39:34.9  
32 479 Mark Bitter 791 53 42 17:29.7 434 2:18.8 32 50:53.9 17.7mph 610 2:21.4 22 26:51.5 8:40/M 1:39:55.3  
33 482 Andy Worth 756 50 6 9:57.5 413 2:14.0 40 55:00.9 16.4mph 499 1:56.0 35 31:15.8 10:05/M 1:40:24.4  
34 527 Scott Sinclair 793 53 43 17:29.8 448 2:21.1 35 52:43.0 17.1mph 340 1:33.8 29 29:05.7 9:23/M 1:43:13.5  
35 547 Charles Hudson 813 54 35 14:42.7 662 3:50.1 39 53:42.7 16.8mph 355 1:35.4 34 31:07.0 10:02/M 1:44:58.0  
36 575 Vern Meier 788 53 36 14:49.0 332 2:01.2 36 52:53.9 17.0mph 559 2:06.8 39 34:46.1 11:13/M 1:46:37.1  
37 587 Frank Mignano 771 50 33 14:41.4 508 2:33.3 31 50:47.9 17.7mph 479 1:51.6 43 37:33.4 12:07/M 1:47:27.8  
38 604 Jeffrey Murray 758 50 38 16:27.8 690 4:25.8 30 50:32.6 17.8mph 605 2:19.7 40 35:40.7 11:30/M 1:49:26.6  
39 611 Raul Rojas 797 52 34 14:41.8 704 5:13.8 44 59:02.5 15.2mph 259 1:23.4 30 29:55.3 9:39/M 1:50:16.8  
40 627 Bill Vandrick 778 52 31 13:28.4 611 3:08.9 41 56:18.9 16.0mph 651 2:43.8 41 36:05.5 11:38/M 1:51:45.6  
41 629 Michael Lostracco 784 51 46 19:38.9 429 2:17.2 28 49:22.7 18.2mph 694 3:25.5 42 37:20.6 12:03/M 1:52:04.9  
42 630 Scott Schwandt 787 53                 47 1:52:30.0 36:17/M 1:52:30.0  
43 655 Kurt Arnst 285 53 41 17:03.3 685 4:16.4 43 58:10.9 15.5mph 679 3:04.7 38 32:39.8 10:32/M 1:55:15.1  
44 661 Mark MacAluso 801 53 37 15:39.7 681 4:12.9 38 53:37.1 16.8mph 700 3:42.2 45 38:46.7 12:30/M 1:55:58.6  
45 673 Rich Byrnes 777 52 40 16:53.9 550 2:46.6 42 57:40.6 15.6mph 493 1:54.8 44 38:09.8 12:18/M 1:57:25.8  
46 679 Scotty Lewis 759 50 45 18:39.1 663 3:53.0 45 1:00:20.3 14.9mph 662 2:48.5 37 32:36.8 10:31/M 1:58:17.8  
47 708 Patrick Higginson 812 54 44 17:54.9 628 3:17.1 46 1:06:24.2 13.6mph 480 1:51.8 46 39:15.3 12:40/M 2:08:43.4  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 194 Lindie Nanninga 303 55 3 13:11.9 198 1:34.2 1 43:55.5 20.5mph 384 1:37.8 1 24:14.6 7:49/M 1:24:34.1  
2 390 Jacqueline Fein 306 58 7 14:18.9 428 2:17.0 3 48:08.2 18.7mph 393 1:39.1 2 29:14.5 9:26/M 1:35:37.7  
3 399 Meg Kneeshaw 297 55 1 10:25.9 268 1:47.9 4 49:36.7 18.1mph 617 2:22.4 3 31:40.1 10:13/M 1:35:53.1  
4 524 Carmen Kelleher 332 56 5 14:01.1 304 1:55.6 6 51:48.5 17.4mph 546 2:04.7 5 33:11.4 10:42/M 1:43:01.5  
5 541 Bette Lehmberg 309 59 2 12:58.2 221 1:39.4 5 51:40.9 17.4mph 564 2:07.9 9 35:50.8 11:34/M 1:44:17.3  
6 582 Dilzi Mody 304 55 11 16:28.1 472 2:25.4 7 53:44.5 16.7mph 595 2:18.0 4 32:21.6 10:26/M 1:47:17.8  
7 588 Leslie Mucha 296 55 13 19:12.6 638 3:24.3 2 48:05.0 18.7mph 641 2:39.3 6 34:08.0 11:01/M 1:47:29.3  
8 607 Shannon Hill 298 55 10 16:13.6 490 2:29.8 8 55:45.5 16.1mph 256 1:23.0 7 34:15.5 11:03/M 1:50:07.5  
9 631 Katherine Cunningham 305 56 6 14:12.3 598 3:02.7 9 56:14.4 16.0mph 710 4:45.8 8 34:16.9 11:03/M 1:52:32.1  
10 663 Polly Rousselle 302 55 4 13:46.7 578 2:54.7 10 56:24.8 16.0mph 515 1:58.4 13 41:08.8 13:16/M 1:56:13.6  
11 682 Gay Gulledge 308 57 8 14:56.0 581 2:55.9 11 59:38.8 15.1mph 638 2:34.1 11 38:22.8 12:23/M 1:58:27.7  
12 714 Anne Blount 307 58 12 17:10.3 698 4:38.0 12 1:06:13.7 13.6mph 705 4:06.6 12 40:34.4 13:05/M 2:12:43.1  
13 716 Mary Sue Simon 301 56 9 15:25.2 714 8:35.7 13 1:07:53.7 13.3mph 708 4:34.0 10 37:12.2 12:00/M 2:13:41.0  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 41 Michael Novelli 824 55 3 10:58.1 171 1:28.1 1 38:51.3 23.2mph 215 1:19.1 1 20:34.6 6:38/M 1:13:11.3  
2 63 Frank Plunkett 816 56 4 11:06.1 282 1:51.1 2 39:20.1 22.9mph 70 1:02.6 2 22:17.2 7:11/M 1:15:37.3  
3 72 Mark Haas 201 55 6 11:36.6 29 0:58.2 3 40:09.2 22.4mph 184 1:15.8 3 22:18.5 7:12/M 1:16:18.4  
4 195 Norberto Valdes 808 55 12 14:01.8 325 2:00.4 4 40:45.2 22.1mph 598 2:18.6 6 25:29.5 8:13/M 1:24:35.5  
5 220 Norm Lapell 805 55 7 11:54.1 75 1:11.1 8 45:30.1 19.8mph 246 1:22.4 8 25:52.5 8:21/M 1:25:50.3  
6 227 Ray Arroyo 821 55 8 12:05.3 321 1:58.9 10 46:15.5 19.5mph 572 2:09.0 4 23:45.5 7:40/M 1:26:14.2  
7 243 Mario Vazquez 815 56 9 12:25.3 271 1:49.2 6 42:56.2 21.0mph 434 1:45.0 11 28:13.2 9:06/M 1:27:08.9  
8 268 Jeffrey Spoon 817 56 11 13:38.0 136 1:22.6 9 46:03.2 19.5mph 228 1:20.7 7 25:52.2 8:21/M 1:28:16.8  
9 269 Charlie Schuber 820 55 14 14:22.2 78 1:11.6 11 46:28.2 19.4mph 98 1:06.7 5 25:10.5 8:07/M 1:28:19.3  
10 290 Paul Wellman 825 57 5 11:18.5 476 2:26.4 5 41:38.9 21.6mph 473 1:50.8 17 32:07.7 10:22/M 1:29:22.4  
11 360 Tad Chenet 807 55 2 10:45.5 415 2:14.5 15 48:25.2 18.6mph 468 1:50.6 13 29:41.2 9:35/M 1:32:57.1  
12 368 John Usher 836 59 1 10:40.3 521 2:36.3 7 43:20.8 20.8mph 695 3:26.7 19 33:11.9 10:42/M 1:33:16.1  
13 402 Frank Servaty 822 55 10 12:38.7 487 2:28.7 17 48:55.9 18.4mph 514 1:58.3 14 29:56.3 9:39/M 1:35:57.9  
14 425 Frank Halter 831 59 13 14:18.0 256 1:46.0 13 48:04.4 18.7mph 371 1:37.0 16 31:19.3 10:06/M 1:37:04.8  
15 476 Jared Gould 806 55 16 14:55.6 625 3:16.3 16 48:37.6 18.5mph 636 2:32.6 15 30:16.2 9:46/M 1:39:38.5  
16 494 Owen Durkin 829 58 21 18:54.5 130 1:21.9 12 46:35.5 19.3mph 302 1:29.4 18 32:46.9 10:34/M 1:41:08.3  
17 530 Chris Arthey 830 57 19 17:55.6 705 5:19.4 18 50:07.1 18.0mph 690 3:15.8 9 26:46.2 8:38/M 1:43:24.2  
18 570 David Valicevic 827 56 18 16:37.4 626 3:16.7 20 55:07.4 16.3mph 568 2:08.8 12 29:12.1 9:25/M 1:46:22.5  
19 583 Randal Bolt 832 58 17 16:14.1 614 3:10.5 14 48:12.3 18.7mph 671 2:56.1 20 36:45.3 11:51/M 1:47:18.3  
20 597 Dale McFarland 818 56 20 18:27.3 708 5:35.0 21 55:24.9 16.2mph 539 2:02.9 10 27:07.8 8:45/M 1:48:38.0  
21 612 Peter Koegl 809 55 15 14:38.4 618 3:12.5 19 50:54.2 17.7mph 628 2:30.6 21 39:05.7 12:36/M 1:50:21.5  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 486 Carol Mitsuda-Bagnall 315 63 1 11:06.3 246 1:44.0 1 53:04.5 17.0mph 124 1:10.3 1 33:32.3 10:49/M 1:40:37.5  
2 598 Barbara Inaba 311 61 3 16:00.8 460 2:23.0 2 54:05.5 16.6mph 513 1:58.2 2 34:14.9 11:03/M 1:48:42.6  
3 632 Nancy Cobb 314 63 2 12:55.0 688 4:22.4 3 57:50.3 15.6mph 684 3:08.2 3 34:16.5 11:03/M 1:52:32.4  
4 669 Kathleen Kuhn 313 61 4 16:19.4 564 2:50.1 4 59:41.9 15.1mph 555 2:06.1 4 36:11.5 11:40/M 1:57:09.1  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 65 Jorge Volcan 839 60 2 8:54.4 65 1:08.9 3 41:44.0 21.6mph 183 1:15.6 2 22:41.4 7:19/M 1:15:44.4  
2 84 Michael Dwyer 846 63 4 10:52.4 371 2:08.1 1 40:49.9 22.0mph 126 1:10.5 1 22:39.9 7:18/M 1:17:40.9  
3 125 Greg Tharp 840 62 1 8:42.5 311 1:57.1 2 41:35.8 21.6mph 271 1:24.9 6 27:04.1 8:44/M 1:20:44.5  
4 166 Phillip Deprang 837 61 6 11:35.2 40 1:02.7 4 45:28.3 19.8mph 122 1:09.9 3 23:55.1 7:43/M 1:23:11.4  
5 260 Ted Hamilton 844 63 7 11:52.8 331 2:01.1 6 46:00.0 19.6mph 216 1:19.3 5 26:46.2 8:38/M 1:27:59.4  
6 435 Ted Dom 240 60 9 13:22.4 572 2:52.8 11 50:14.0 17.9mph 630 2:30.9 7 28:41.1 9:15/M 1:37:41.3  
7 481 Mick Kelleher 838 60 12 15:24.3 486 2:28.5 13 50:39.6 17.8mph 561 2:07.3 9 29:32.0 9:32/M 1:40:11.8  
8 488 Don Nanninga 847 64 11 14:34.7 382 2:09.8 9 47:05.2 19.1mph 429 1:44.0 11 35:06.2 11:19/M 1:40:39.9  
9 535 Steven Craig Daniell 964 62 16 22:04.5 605 3:05.5 8 47:00.4 19.1mph 590 2:16.3 8 29:09.6 9:24/M 1:43:36.5  
10 561 Don Klein 845 63 10 14:29.1 523 2:37.2 5 45:52.5 19.6mph 676 3:01.4 13 39:30.2 12:45/M 1:45:30.5  
11 584 William Blount 841 62 14 17:34.9 634 3:20.0 16 56:17.2 16.0mph 704 3:55.7 4 26:12.7 8:27/M 1:47:20.5  
12 605 Mark Tefft 835 60 8 13:11.9 680 4:12.8 10 50:00.3 18.0mph 631 2:31.0 14 40:00.7 12:54/M 1:49:56.7  
13 617 David Timberlake 848 64 3 10:49.6 671 3:59.8 7 46:18.8 19.4mph 699 3:35.7 15 45:41.4 14:44/M 1:50:25.4  
14 621 Robert Inaba 849 63 13 17:26.6 485 2:28.5 14 52:50.0 17.0mph 643 2:40.7 12 35:45.0 11:32/M 1:51:10.9  
15 699 David Salvette 866 61 15 18:09.1 479 2:26.7 15 54:09.3 16.6mph 200 1:17.4 16 48:01.9 15:29/M 2:04:04.5 2:00
16 711 Jerry Reimer 833 60 17 41:22.9 368 2:07.7 12 50:35.7 17.8mph 585 2:13.0 10 32:55.0 10:37/M 2:09:14.4  
DNF DNF Bruce Cobb 843 63 5 11:01.0 279 1:50.1                
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 237 Jerry Core 850 65 4 14:31.6 410 2:13.9 2 41:59.3 21.4mph 552 2:05.7 1 25:55.3 8:22/M 1:26:45.8  
2 283 David Holsey 853 66 2 12:40.9 275 1:49.5 4 44:41.1 20.1mph 324 1:31.9 3 28:06.8 9:04/M 1:28:50.4  
3 306 Steve Ohnimus 851 66 1 12:05.7 182 1:30.6 1 41:28.9 21.7mph 455 1:48.6 4 33:11.8 10:42/M 1:30:05.6  
4 308 John Jones 855 69 8 18:00.4 80 1:12.2 3 42:35.1 21.1mph 296 1:28.4 2 27:06.6 8:45/M 1:30:22.8  
5 507 Jim Lieto 858 69 3 14:08.2 629 3:18.0 6 48:35.3 18.5mph 579 2:11.4 5 33:36.6 10:50/M 1:41:49.6  
6 512 Marvin Dittfurth 856 69 5 14:36.3 644 3:27.3 5 47:33.6 18.9mph 423 1:43.3 6 34:44.0 11:12/M 1:42:04.6  
7 574 James Bryant 854 68 6 16:26.1 574 2:53.7 7 49:13.5 18.3mph 647 2:42.9 7 35:17.5 11:23/M 1:46:33.9  
8 628 James Hughes 852 67 7 17:22.6 669 3:59.3 8 50:25.2 17.9mph 653 2:44.5 8 37:23.6 12:04/M 1:51:55.3  
 
Top

Female 70 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 238 Ann Erickson 316 70 1 12:26.9 350 2:04.2 1 44:32.4 20.2mph 635 2:32.4 1 25:12.9 8:08/M 1:26:48.9  
2 585 Chris Gause 317 71 2 16:10.6 591 3:00.4 2 50:20.8 17.9mph 619 2:22.7 2 35:27.4 11:26/M 1:47:22.0  
 
Top

Male 70+

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 294 Jimmy Fleming 859 73 1 12:00.1 121 1:20.8 1 45:07.5 19.9mph 176 1:15.1 2 29:47.4 9:36/M 1:29:31.0  
2 401 Alfredo Locht 857 70 2 12:24.4 352 2:04.3 2 50:54.5 17.7mph 547 2:04.8 1 28:27.5 9:11/M 1:35:55.5  
3 638 L. Waldo Leggett 860 77 3 13:22.3 582 2:56.0 3 53:14.5 16.9mph 597 2:18.5 3 41:14.2 13:18/M 1:53:05.6  
 

Athenas

Top

Female 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Gina Stevens 325 37 1 11:18.2 5 1:50.5 1 45:16.6 19.9mph 1 1:11.4 1 26:27.2 8:32/M 1:26:04.0  
2 2 Alejandra Farias 326 33 2 12:07.7 1 1:32.1 2 46:17.3 19.4mph 2 1:25.6 2 28:07.2 9:04/M 1:29:30.0  
3 3 Crystal Chapman 134 35 5 12:51.5 2 1:35.3 3 47:04.8 19.1mph 7 1:44.5 3 28:38.9 9:14/M 1:31:55.1  
 
Top

Female 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 4 Laura Green 331 42 2 13:36.0 6 1:53.1 1 46:27.9 19.4mph 5 1:36.2 1 29:00.9 9:21/M 1:32:34.2  
 
Top

Female 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 5 Shannon Walker 320 38 3 12:08.0 3 1:38.5 5 49:49.6 18.1mph 12 1:57.8 4 30:14.8 9:45/M 1:35:48.7  
2 6 Stacy Cason 322 32 6 12:54.6 10 2:20.0 6 50:19.6 17.9mph 13 2:26.6 5 31:01.6 10:00/M 1:39:02.5  
3 7 Glenda Herrera 330 32 4 12:45.4 4 1:39.3 4 49:40.7 18.1mph 4 1:29.1 7 35:02.9 11:18/M 1:40:37.5  
 
Top

Female 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 8 Sheila Dieterich 933 41 1 7:35.9 9 2:17.0 3 1:03:31.5 14.2mph 6 1:39.5 2 34:10.8 11:01/M 1:49:14.8  
 
Top

Female 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 9 Staci Loftus 329 35 7 14:46.4 8 2:15.7 7 59:12.2 15.2mph 3 1:26.2 6 32:03.4 10:20/M 1:49:44.0  
2 10 Angela Hempleman 323 36 8 16:24.8 12 3:40.7 9 1:01:21.0 14.7mph 9 1:45.8 8 38:35.0 12:27/M 2:01:47.5  
 
Top

Female 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 11 Kim Walters 328 40 3 14:19.3 7 1:55.1 2 1:02:21.5 14.4mph 11 1:55.1 3 48:55.8 15:47/M 2:09:26.9  
 
Top

Female 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 12 Brandy Curnel 324 37 9 16:44.6 11 3:32.3 8 1:01:08.7 14.7mph 10 1:51.1 10 48:21.1 15:36/M 2:11:37.9  
2 13 Merideth Regina 319 35 10 20:27.3 13 4:02.4 10 1:07:07.9 13.4mph 8 1:45.7 9 42:07.2 13:35/M 2:15:30.7  
 

Clydsdale

Top

Male 29 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 2 Matthew Reibenstein 95 29 3 10:50.4 8 1:30.2 1 43:41.7 20.6mph 6 1:11.2 1 2:16.4 0:44/M 59:30.0  
2 17 Ryan Hambley 902 27 5 11:13.4 6 1:26.5 2 46:24.4 19.4mph 18 1:32.1 5 28:41.8 9:15/M 1:29:18.3  
3 19 Chris Tetreault 375 24 6 11:18.9 26 2:06.5 4 49:00.6 18.4mph 1 0:48.0 3 26:25.5 8:31/M 1:29:39.5  
4 21 David Escobales 892 29 2 10:31.9 16 1:54.8 3 48:49.0 18.4mph 36 2:00.8 4 27:13.2 8:47/M 1:30:29.8  
5 31 Mark Phillips 922 29 1 10:18.8 46 3:24.8 6 51:42.5 17.4mph 44 2:22.7 2 25:15.0 8:09/M 1:33:03.9  
6 44 Doug Woodall 907 29 7 18:52.5 14 1:47.6 5 49:09.0 18.3mph 8 1:15.0 6 32:52.1 10:36/M 1:43:56.3 2:00
7 56 Brett Timberlake 226 27 4 10:56.6 52 4:26.4 7 1:01:52.6 14.5mph 49 2:33.1 7 44:19.8 14:18/M 2:04:08.6  
 
Top

Male 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 5 Daniel Telles 883 39 4 11:40.8 13 1:47.2 2 42:30.3 21.2mph 4 1:08.2 2 25:10.3 8:07/M 1:22:17.0  
2 6 Donald Hay 896 31 9 12:34.5 24 2:05.9 3 43:14.6 20.8mph 3 1:02.5 1 23:27.1 7:34/M 1:22:24.7  
3 12 Juan Barjas 103 35 8 12:25.9 20 2:00.7 5 44:07.1 20.4mph 23 1:37.5 3 26:33.0 8:34/M 1:26:44.4  
4 13 Ron Zach 903 33 1 9:01.8 5 1:25.3 1 42:06.1 21.4mph 35 1:59.3 14 32:47.2 10:35/M 1:27:19.7  
5 20 Travis Stinson 882 34 15 14:32.8 11 1:40.3 6 44:07.3 20.4mph 10 1:17.4 7 28:10.4 9:05/M 1:29:48.3  
6 22 Jason Hradecky 895 33 11 12:45.2 10 1:38.7 10 48:00.9 18.8mph 19 1:32.7 5 27:35.3 8:54/M 1:31:32.9  
7 23 James Roberts 877 37 5 11:46.6 48 3:45.1 7 45:14.9 19.9mph 20 1:34.7 9 29:25.3 9:29/M 1:31:46.7  
8 24 George Snyder 893 36 0:00.0 0:00.0 17 54:52.2 16.4mph 50 2:37.2 15 34:34.4 11:09/M 1:32:03.9  
9 25 Colby Rodriguez 921 34 10 12:41.6 34 2:22.0 9 47:20.2 19.0mph 41 2:15.1 6 27:36.0 8:54/M 1:32:15.0  
10 26 Nathan Dietrich 869 38 3 10:54.9 22 2:01.3 14 50:25.0 17.9mph 29 1:45.6 4 27:11.2 8:46/M 1:32:18.2  
11 28 Jonathan Regina 876 35 14 14:06.3 31 2:15.2 4 44:02.3 20.4mph 30 1:50.1 10 30:23.9 9:48/M 1:32:37.9  
12 29 Philip Arias 868 30 7 12:03.3 23 2:05.4 8 45:36.4 19.7mph 46 2:24.9 11 30:28.6 9:50/M 1:32:38.7  
13 34 Chris Scott 37 36 0:00.0 0:00.0 11 48:15.0 18.7mph 55 3:34.0 20 44:28.7 14:21/M 1:36:17.7  
14 36 Jeff Jackson 908 35 13 13:54.5 38 2:38.1 15 50:47.6 17.7mph 31 1:50.7 8 28:19.9 9:08/M 1:37:31.0  
15 42 Frankie Mazzapica 889 34 16 16:49.8 30 2:12.2 13 49:34.0 18.2mph 38 2:01.8 12 31:07.1 10:02/M 1:41:44.9 2:00
16 47 Zach Toups 904 37     54 19:29.8 12 48:42.4 18.5mph 53 3:20.2 18 36:45.6 11:51/M 1:48:18.0 2:00
17 49 Matthew Vara 886 35 6 11:59.0 51 4:12.9 18 55:13.3 16.3mph 48 2:32.6 16 35:05.2 11:19/M 1:49:03.1  
18 50 Brian Horak 898 32 12 12:58.2 42 2:59.5 19 55:50.6 16.1mph 33 1:55.2 19 40:11.3 12:58/M 1:53:54.9  
19 51 Ashraf Lakhani 915 36 17 18:59.3 43 3:11.0 20 57:54.8 15.5mph 51 2:43.8 13 31:50.9 10:16/M 1:54:39.9  
20 52 Brad Wainwright 917 36 2 10:29.5 47 3:26.6 21 1:04:11.8 14.0mph 26 1:39.4 17 36:12.9 11:41/M 1:56:00.3  
21 57 Chris Chapman 569 39 18 20:23.1 36 2:30.8 16 54:03.6 16.7mph 45 2:23.9 21 48:46.6 15:44/M 2:08:08.2  
 
Top

Male 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 4 Jamie Farmer 924 48 5 11:21.1 9 1:30.6 1 39:45.2 22.6mph     3 25:52.2 8:21/M 1:18:29.2  
2 7 Travis Rothwell 913 42 10 14:01.0 33 2:18.4 3 41:20.6 21.8mph 24 1:38.0 1 23:38.9 7:37/M 1:22:57.0  
3 8 Kevin Overton 875 49 3 10:51.8 17 1:54.9 8 43:25.5 20.7mph 27 1:41.4 2 25:31.5 8:14/M 1:23:25.2  
4 9 Brian Waldrop 643 43 2 10:32.6 3 1:11.3 4 42:47.1 21.0mph 9 1:15.6 5 28:08.2 9:05/M 1:23:54.9  
5 10 Michael Calizzi 680 45 6 11:25.7 7 1:27.3 2 41:08.7 21.9mph 5 1:08.7 8 29:14.3 9:26/M 1:24:24.7  
6 11 Rafael Mercado 873 42 7 11:51.7 4 1:16.4 9 43:26.4 20.7mph 28 1:42.5 4 26:58.7 8:42/M 1:25:15.7  
7 14 Clayton Orr 874 42 1 9:39.6 18 1:56.4 12 46:38.7 19.3mph 11 1:18.6 6 28:53.7 9:19/M 1:28:27.0  
8 18 Richard Ulasewich 885 41 4 11:03.5 25 2:05.9 11 46:29.0 19.4mph 2 0:55.7 7 28:54.6 9:19/M 1:29:28.9  
9 30 Trevor Pope 890 41 13 15:12.9 41 2:56.7 5 43:01.9 20.9mph 34 1:58.7 10 29:37.5 9:33/M 1:32:47.8  
10 32 Bill Garner 919 46 16 16:12.2 15 1:53.3 7 43:15.1 20.8mph 22 1:36.8 12 30:16.2 9:46/M 1:33:13.7  
11 33 James Wygand 79 40 9 12:29.6 45 3:22.3 10 45:17.2 19.9mph 52 2:46.6 11 29:38.5 9:34/M 1:33:34.3  
12 35 Christopher Gomez 909 44 18 17:56.1 27 2:07.7 6 43:05.2 20.9mph 40 2:04.0 14 31:14.5 10:05/M 1:36:27.6  
13 37 Brian Clarke 686 44 12 14:51.0 40 2:55.4 16 49:00.1 18.4mph 15 1:24.8 13 30:51.2 9:57/M 1:39:02.7  
14 38 Robert Kase 912 49 11 14:48.9 12 1:46.4 14 48:13.5 18.7mph 16 1:27.3 15 33:01.9 10:39/M 1:39:18.1  
15 39 Don Harris 906 44 8 12:03.1 19 1:59.3 13 47:50.7 18.8mph 37 2:01.1 19 35:43.3 11:31/M 1:39:37.6  
16 41 Bryan Bilbrey 888 48     53 14:51.7 15 48:31.0 18.6mph 21 1:34.8 18 35:31.3 11:27/M 1:40:28.9  
17 43 Tommy Burns 923 44 14 15:33.4 32 2:16.7 18 54:39.4 16.5mph 32 1:52.3 9 29:14.7 9:26/M 1:43:36.6  
18 46 Chris Hazen 930 44 17 17:25.4 35 2:24.7 17 50:32.6 17.8mph 12 1:21.0 17 35:01.6 11:18/M 1:46:45.3  
19 53 Jeffrey Oot 925 44 15 15:47.1 50 4:04.7 19 58:24.8 15.4mph 54 3:26.6 16 34:25.6 11:06/M 1:56:08.9  
 
Top

Male 50+ Randolph Parnell

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Blake Henning 897 52 6 13:04.4 1 1:02.1 2 41:46.5 21.5mph 17 1:28.6     **:29/M 56:03.0  
2 3 Kenneth Torrance 905 53 0:00.0 0:00.0 1 35:42.7 25.2mph 13 1:22.0 2 28:31.7 9:12/M 1:05:36.5  
3 15 Mike Nolan 932 51 2 9:37.2 28 2:08.4 3 42:12.3 21.3mph 39 2:03.3 5 32:36.9 10:31/M 1:28:38.2  
4 16 Kirk Langford 871 54 1 8:59.3 2 1:10.0 4 45:59.5 19.6mph 14 1:22.6 3 31:41.8 10:13/M 1:29:13.2  
5 27 Kenton Erickson 861 54 5 12:54.9 29 2:12.0 5 47:23.2 19.0mph 25 1:38.2 1 28:24.8 9:10/M 1:32:33.2  
6 40 Gary Wulf 931 51 4 12:16.1 21 2:00.9 6 50:47.6 17.7mph 47 2:27.3 4 32:07.5 10:22/M 1:39:39.5  
7 45 John Mullen 899 52 3 11:47.0 44 3:13.4 8 54:49.9 16.4mph 7 1:12.6 7 34:38.1 11:10/M 1:45:41.1  
8 48 Jeff Wardwell 769 51 8 14:15.4 37 2:34.8 7 52:25.8 17.2mph 43 2:20.3 8 37:02.9 11:57/M 1:48:39.3  
9 54 Glen Mattingly 872 57 7 13:51.1 39 2:52.0 9 57:09.9 15.7mph 42 2:17.8 9 45:13.9 14:35/M 2:01:24.8  
10 55 David Bennett 927 51 9 21:29.6 49 3:51.6 10 1:00:03.2 15.0mph 56 3:42.2 6 32:53.6 10:36/M 2:02:00.3  
 

Dr Phelan Courage Award

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Matthew Shetz 574 38 1 44:57.4 1 4:44.7 1 1:05:06.5 13.8mph 1 2:52.9 1 39:33.7 12:45/M 2:37:15.3  

ML>s=d02>Matthew Shetz 574 38 1 44:57.4 1 4:44.7 1 1:05:06.5 13.8mph 1 2:52.9 1 39:33.7 12:45/M 2:37:15.3