Bunny Hop 5K

Age Group Results

February 25, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Anngela Caron

294

30

4

 

19:20.0

19:20.0

6:14/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christopher Rojas Pearland TX

175

29

1

 

18:46.0

18:46.0

6:03/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Donna Sterns

287

58

25

 

22:47.7

22:47.7

7:21/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jacobo Behar Sugar Land TX

3

42

3

 

18:54.8

18:54.8

6:06/M

 
Top

Female 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Heather Welsch Alvin TX

297

9

20

 

22:08.7

22:08.7

7:08/M

2

Courtney Buchanan

15

15

41

2:41.7

24:50.5

24:50.5

8:01/M

3

Hannah Agner Sugar Land TX

1

12

57

3:52.0

26:00.7

26:00.7

8:23/M

4

Riley Murray

273

12

58

4:13.3

26:22.0

26:22.0

8:30/M

5

Ryan Dennis Sugar Land TX

34

11

65

4:30.4

26:39.1

26:39.1

8:36/M

6

Noelle Nelson Sugar Land TX

133

9

82

6:09.6

28:18.3

28:18.3

9:08/M

7

Emma Behar Sugar Land TX

7

9

90

6:24.4

28:33.2

28:33.2

9:13/M

8

victoria Peoraza

327

16

102

7:22.1

29:30.9

29:30.9

9:31/M

9

Shauna Heisler

316

12

103

7:23.7

29:32.4

29:32.4

9:32/M

10

Anastasia Jones Sugar Land TX

87

12

105

7:26.8

29:35.6

29:35.6

9:33/M

11

Taylor Rech Sugar Land TX

164

11

114

8:06.3

30:15.1

30:15.1

9:45/M

12

Megan Braun Sugar Land TX

12

9

120

8:26.1

30:34.8

30:34.8

9:52/M

13

audrey Tutle

330

10

125

8:37.8

30:46.6

30:46.6

9:55/M

14

Lachlan MacLean

277

11

132

9:16.9

31:25.6

31:25.6

10:08/M

15

Bailey Rech Sugar Land TX

165

9

133

9:18.0

31:26.8

31:26.8

10:08/M

16

Sophia Behar Sugar Land TX

6

11

141

9:47.2

31:56.0

31:56.0

10:18/M

17

Ana Lea Peoraza

329

16

150

10:38.7

32:47.5

32:47.5

10:35/M

18

Gabrielle Lanza Missouri City TX

99

12

169

11:51.2

33:59.9

33:59.9

10:58/M

19

Jayleigh Lanza Missouri City TX

100

11

180

13:03.5

35:12.3

35:12.3

11:21/M

20

Madison Pressler

235

9

191

14:23.9

36:32.6

36:32.6

11:47/M

21

Heather Wunsch Sugar Land TX

214

10

193

14:32.1

36:40.8

36:40.8

11:50/M

22

Brooke Johnson

281

10

195

14:43.1

36:51.9

36:51.9

11:53/M

23

Julianne Heisler

315

10

198

14:53.4

37:02.1

37:02.1

11:57/M

24

Isabella Behar Sugar Land TX

5

13

199

15:01.5

37:10.3

37:10.3

11:59/M

25

Katy Lanier Sugar Land TX

97

8

202

15:27.9

37:36.7

37:36.7

12:08/M

26

Ashley Johnson

282

7

203

15:28.3

37:37.0

37:37.0

12:08/M

27

Amy Phan Sugarland TX

156

15

210

16:25.1

38:33.9

38:33.9

12:26/M

28

Madison Braun Sugar Land TX

11

9

215

16:45.4

38:54.1

38:54.1

12:33/M

29

Lexis Rincon

172

16

229

21:36.6

43:45.3

43:45.3

14:07/M

30

Adley Halligan

298

5

234

22:06.8

44:15.5

44:15.5

14:16/M

31

Anna Pruneda

247

9

242

22:56.0

45:04.7

45:04.7

14:32/M

32

Marissa Yeh Sugar Land TX

218

7

260

27:45.5

49:54.2

49:54.2

16:06/M

 
Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Hayden Waldschmidt

319

13

2

 

18:49.3

18:49.3

6:04/M

2

Alec Waldschmidt

320

13

5

0:31.2

19:20.6

19:20.6

6:14/M

3

Landon Cherry Sugar Land TX

24

14

7

0:45.0

19:34.4

19:34.4

6:19/M

4

Tyler Wandling

224

14

10

1:15.0

20:04.4

20:04.4

6:28/M

5

Travis Nelson Sugar Land TX

132

14

19

3:17.8

22:07.1

22:07.1

7:08/M

6

Andrew Reed Sugar Land TX

166

18

21

3:21.5

22:10.8

22:10.8

7:09/M

7

Austin Morrison

325

14

22

3:33.8

22:23.2

22:23.2

7:13/M

8

Evan Murray

272

15

26

4:29.5

23:18.9

23:18.9

7:31/M

9

Corey Gorman

269

14

27

4:31.3

23:20.7

23:20.7

7:32/M

10

josh detiveaux

339

14

28

4:32.3

23:21.7

23:21.7

7:32/M

11

Nick Cassapo

221

9

40

5:50.6

24:39.9

24:39.9

7:57/M

12

Grayson Wills

251

10

47

6:34.0

25:23.4

25:23.4

8:11/M

13

Cameron Fehres Sugar Land TX

54

13

50

6:36.9

25:26.3

25:26.3

8:12/M

14

Braden Bump Sugar Land TX

19

11

52

6:46.0

25:35.3

25:35.3

8:15/M

15

Caden Cook

227

10

59

7:36.9

26:26.3

26:26.3

8:32/M

16

Josh Godwin

226

17

60

7:37.0

26:26.3

26:26.3

8:32/M

17

Matthew Krafcheck

288

8

64

7:48.5

26:37.9

26:37.9

8:35/M

18

Trent Bielitz

284

10

66

7:51.3

26:40.6

26:40.6

8:36/M

19

Eric Peoraza

328

18

77

8:36.9

27:26.3

27:26.3

8:51/M

20

Coy Cook

228

8

83

9:32.0

28:21.3

28:21.3

9:09/M

21

justus williams

332

10

84

9:32.8

28:22.2

28:22.2

9:09/M

22

Guy Lanier Sugar Land TX

96

9

92

9:49.2

28:38.6

28:38.6

9:14/M

23

Cole Varni Sugar Land TX

204

10

109

10:53.3

29:42.6

29:42.6

9:35/M

24

Ryan Hartfiel

295

9

110

11:05.9

29:55.3

29:55.3

9:39/M

25

Jack Lovelace

244

10

118

11:39.9

30:29.3

30:29.3

9:50/M

26

Logan Hunton

322

10

122

11:52.4

30:41.8

30:41.8

9:54/M

27

Ej Lahlouh

219

11

129

12:29.8

31:19.1

31:19.1

10:06/M

28

Aj Cassapo

220

11

130

12:29.9

31:19.2

31:19.2

10:06/M

29

Lamine Diop Sugar Land TX

39

9

135

12:43.7

31:33.1

31:33.1

10:11/M

30

Aidan Mathias Missouri City TX

113

9

137

12:59.4

31:48.8

31:48.8

10:15/M

31

Cameron Pressler

236

10

142

13:06.6

31:56.0

31:56.0

10:18/M

32

Haakon Mongstad Sugar Land TX

126

8

143

13:10.9

32:00.3

32:00.3

10:19/M

33

jackson jobes

338

10

144

13:16.5

32:05.8

32:05.8

10:21/M

34

Caleb Degeyter

259

9

159

14:19.6

33:09.0

33:09.0

10:42/M

35

Taylor MacHock Sugar Land TX

110

11

160

14:21.6

33:10.9

33:10.9

10:42/M

36

Katcher Halligan

299

9

161

14:26.0

33:15.3

33:15.3

10:44/M

37

Brandon Buchanan

16

11

166

15:07.1

33:56.5

33:56.5

10:57/M

38

Hunter Quintana

255

10

192

17:44.9

36:34.2

36:34.2

11:48/M

39

Adrian Pruneda

248

5

209

19:43.7

38:33.1

38:33.1

12:26/M

40

Hayden Degeyter

258

6

218

20:32.8

39:22.1

39:22.1

12:42/M

41

Aiden MacLean

278

9

231

25:03.3

43:52.7

43:52.7

14:09/M

42

Mason Mathias Missouri City TX

114

7

246

26:40.7

45:30.1

45:30.1

14:41/M

43

Julian Jones Sugar Land TX

88

9

254

29:03.5

47:52.9

47:52.9

15:26/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

jamie brenseh

342

28

11

 

20:22.6

20:22.6

6:34/M

2

Kristina Province Sugar Land TX

161

28

30

3:04.4

23:27.0

23:27.0

7:34/M

3

Christina Orsborn San Antonio TX

144

29

55

5:30.1

25:52.7

25:52.7

8:21/M

4

Mary Paschall Richmond TX

153

23

94

8:17.1

28:39.7

28:39.7

9:15/M

5

molly bolt

348

25

101

9:03.9

29:26.5

29:26.5

9:30/M

6

Kristen Mogensen Richmond TX

124

24

107

9:15.7

29:38.3

29:38.3

9:34/M

7

Cherene Packard Missouri City TX

147

20

112

9:43.9

30:06.5

30:06.5

9:43/M

8

Brittany Heisler

317

27

152

12:33.6

32:56.2

32:56.2

10:37/M

9

Laura Santos

184

21

178

14:25.7

34:48.3

34:48.3

11:14/M

10

Crystal Cano Wharton TX

20

23

200

16:58.1

37:20.7

37:20.7

12:03/M

11

Sarah Skinner Richmond TX

189

29

204

17:24.1

37:46.7

37:46.7

12:11/M

12

Erin Hardee Sugar Land TX

72

22

247

25:22.9

45:45.5

45:45.5

14:45/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nick Plaisance

303

24

6

 

19:32.7

19:32.7

6:18/M

2

Brett Rovey Richmond TX

177

26

42

5:19.8

24:52.5

24:52.5

8:01/M

3

Hailey Volz Rosenberg TX

206

25

61

6:54.8

26:27.6

26:27.6

8:32/M

4

Aaron Volz Rosenberg TX

205

29

63

6:57.1

26:29.8

26:29.8

8:33/M

5

Adam Duxbury Houston TX

45

28

225

24:07.5

43:40.2

43:40.2

14:05/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gita Kulkarni Pearland TX

93

36

23

 

22:25.1

22:25.1

7:14/M

2

Bonnie Jackson Sugar Land TX

83

32

32

1:09.8

23:34.9

23:34.9

7:36/M

3

Heidi Bird Missouri City TX

8

33

33

1:20.8

23:45.9

23:45.9

7:40/M

4

Brooke Samuelian Missouri City TX

183

30

36

1:41.9

24:07.1

24:07.1

7:47/M

5

Jennifer McGrath Houston TX

117

30

39

2:00.7

24:25.9

24:25.9

7:53/M

6

Karen Weber Sugar Land TX

210

37

46

2:56.4

25:21.6

25:21.6

8:11/M

7

Jennifer Huff Tyler TX

80

30

51

3:08.4

25:33.6

25:33.6

8:15/M

8

Shelby Lipasek Sugar Land TX

106

32

62

4:02.7

26:27.8

26:27.8

8:32/M

9

Jennifer Cox Sugar Land TX

30

37

69

4:18.6

26:43.8

26:43.8

8:37/M

10

Marcie Doss Sugar Land TX

41

36

89

6:06.6

28:31.7

28:31.7

9:12/M

11

Tara McWhirter Sugar Land TX

318

36

93

6:13.9

28:39.1

28:39.1

9:15/M

12

Tracy Moffett

249

37

95

6:27.1

28:52.2

28:52.2

9:19/M

13

Brie Flood Rosenberg TX

58

33

116

7:52.2

30:17.4

30:17.4

9:46/M

14

Jo Nell Reue Sugar Land TX

169

38

121

8:16.0

30:41.2

30:41.2

9:54/M

15

Belinda Orsborn

307

36

127

8:51.4

31:16.5

31:16.5

10:05/M

16

Rhonda Svatek Richmond TX

200

31

131

8:56.0

31:21.1

31:21.1

10:07/M

17

Sandy Green Katy TX

64

39

136

9:15.0

31:40.1

31:40.1

10:13/M

18

Vickie Huckman Richmond TX

79

35

146

9:53.2

32:18.3

32:18.3

10:25/M

19

Amanda Finks Sugar Land TX

56

31

148

10:17.7

32:42.8

32:42.8

10:33/M

20

Krystle Kramer Richmond TX

92

30

149

10:19.8

32:45.0

32:45.0

10:34/M

21

Penelope Valdes Sugar Land TX

202

39

157

10:41.4

33:06.5

33:06.5

10:41/M

22

Jenna White

211

30

167

11:32.2

33:57.4

33:57.4

10:57/M

23

karvejenson jepson

336

31

168

11:34.2

33:59.4

33:59.4

10:58/M

24

Debbie Buckner Sugar Land TX

17

39

173

12:12.1

34:37.2

34:37.2

11:10/M

25

Robin McGuire Richmond TX

119

35

176

12:18.2

34:43.4

34:43.4

11:12/M

26

Jennifer McGuire Richmond TX

118

32

177

12:18.3

34:43.4

34:43.4

11:12/M

27

Micah Morrison Sugar Land TX

127

32

179

12:45.7

35:10.8

35:10.8

11:21/M

28

Misty Hildum Sugar Land TX

76

35

182

13:09.0

35:34.2

35:34.2

11:28/M

29

Michelle Latimer Sugar Land TX

101

39

183

13:14.5

35:39.6

35:39.6

11:30/M

30

Lisa Smith Sugar Land TX

192

37

197

14:32.7

36:57.9

36:57.9

11:55/M

31

Rhonda Wied

212

39

213

16:19.2

38:44.3

38:44.3

12:30/M

32

Chandra Brame Sugar Land TX

10

39

216

16:45.9

39:11.1

39:11.1

12:38/M

33

Ana Serrentino Sugar Land TX

186

30

224

20:59.2

43:24.4

43:24.4

14:00/M

34

Holly Afinowicz

237

34

227

21:16.3

43:41.5

43:41.5

14:05/M

35

Michelle MacLean

275

38

232

21:27.6

43:52.7

43:52.7

14:09/M

36

Vilma Martinez

111

38

236

21:59.9

44:25.1

44:25.1

14:20/M

37

Claudia Eubanks

308

39

241

22:30.1

44:55.2

44:55.2

14:29/M

38

Vanessa Kendziora

254

33

249

23:41.7

46:06.8

46:06.8

14:52/M

39

Kathy Fuller Sugar Land TE

61

35

252

25:13.8

47:39.0

47:39.0

15:22/M

40

Heather Castaneda

240

35

257

27:14.7

49:39.8

49:39.8

16:01/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Thomas Rogers Sugar Land TX

174

36

9

 

19:45.8

19:45.8

6:22/M

2

Andrew Dowty Richmond TX

232

38

17

2:10.5

21:56.3

21:56.3

7:05/M

3

Alex Fuller Sugar Land TE

60

37

37

4:21.6

24:07.4

24:07.4

7:47/M

4

Aart Slikker Richmond TX

191

33

74

7:20.9

27:06.7

27:06.7

8:45/M

5

Rick Walker Laty TX

207

38

78

7:47.3

27:33.1

27:33.1

8:53/M

6

Adam Meuth Richmond TX

122

33

79

8:05.3

27:51.1

27:51.1

8:59/M

7

Tim Million

262

38

111

10:11.1

29:56.9

29:56.9

9:39/M

8

Daniel Harenski Sugar Land TX

73

38

139

12:05.4

31:51.2

31:51.2

10:16/M

9

Shane Degeyter

260

39

162

13:31.7

33:17.5

33:17.5

10:44/M

10

Kyle Lednicky Sugar Land TX

102

35

163

13:45.7

33:31.5

33:31.5

10:49/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sokhna Diop Sugar Land TX

38

40

53

 

25:41.5

25:41.5

8:17/M

2

Sharon Murray

271

42

67

0:59.2

26:40.7

26:40.7

8:36/M

3

Debbie Rychlik Richmond TX

179

47

73

1:21.8

27:03.4

27:03.4

8:44/M

4

Jennifer Shimaitis

290

42

76

1:37.7

27:19.2

27:19.2

8:49/M

5

Taffy Odom

293

46

81

2:26.2

28:07.8

28:07.8

9:04/M

6

Eva Rychlik Richmond TX

180

44

86

2:45.8

28:27.4

28:27.4

9:11/M

7

Michelle Nelson Sugar Land TX

131

44

87

2:47.3

28:28.9

28:28.9

9:11/M

8

Shelly Giries Sugar Land TX

62

40

88

2:49.0

28:30.6

28:30.6

9:12/M

9

Stephanie Summers Sugarland TX

197

40

96

3:14.4

28:56.0

28:56.0

9:20/M

10

Lisa Davis Sugar Land TX

32

41

97

3:15.0

28:56.6

28:56.6

9:20/M

11

Sandy McCary Houston TX

116

46

100

3:35.6

29:17.2

29:17.2

9:27/M

12

Robbie Hafernick

266

48

106

3:56.3

29:37.9

29:37.9

9:33/M

13

Jalene Mack

230

44

108

3:58.5

29:40.1

29:40.1

9:34/M

14

Karen Rejsek East Bernard TX

168

42

115

4:33.5

30:15.1

30:15.1

9:45/M

15

haley nelson

343

41

117

4:40.5

30:22.0

30:22.0

9:48/M

16

Rita Luna Richmond TX

109

43

145

6:30.4

32:11.9

32:11.9

10:23/M

17

Jennifer Diamond Sugar Land TX

37

40

147

6:59.9

32:41.5

32:41.5

10:33/M

18

Sherry Barrera Sugar Land TX

2

41

153

7:16.1

32:57.7

32:57.7

10:38/M

19

Maribel Prieto Sugar Land TX

160

40

156

7:24.9

33:06.5

33:06.5

10:41/M

20

Alejandra Lenci Sugar Land TX

104

40

158

7:25.1

33:06.7

33:06.7

10:41/M

21

Jennifer Neel Katy TX

129

44

170

8:24.7

34:06.3

34:06.3

11:00/M

22

Joy Packard Missouri City TX

148

43

174

8:56.4

34:38.0

34:38.0

11:10/M

23

Emmeline Packard Vidor TX

149

40

175

8:57.9

34:39.5

34:39.5

11:11/M

24

Dana Clark Sugar Land TX

27

41

184

9:59.9

35:41.5

35:41.5

11:31/M

25

Rhonda Conces Wallis TX

29

42

185

10:00.6

35:42.2

35:42.2

11:31/M

26

Caroline Lanza Missouri City TX

98

45

186

10:03.7

35:45.2

35:45.2

11:32/M

27

Kami Owen Sugar Land TX

146

46

187

10:25.9

36:07.5

36:07.5

11:39/M

28

Melissa Gorman

268

47

188

10:42.1

36:23.7

36:23.7

11:44/M

29

Wendy Comeaux

225

41

201

11:54.8

37:36.4

37:36.4

12:08/M

30

Chau Doan Sugar Land TX

292

47

207

12:30.4

38:12.0

38:12.0

12:19/M

31

Zoly Useche Sugar Land TX

201

41

208

12:34.5

38:16.0

38:16.0

12:21/M

32

Ingelin Mongstad Sugar Land TE

125

42

217

13:39.7

39:21.2

39:21.2

12:42/M

33

Monique Degeyter

261

40

219

13:47.2

39:28.7

39:28.7

12:44/M

34

Kelly Dennis Sugar Land TX

35

44

223

16:37.2

42:18.8

42:18.8

13:39/M

35

Kimberly Pressler

234

44

228

18:00.7

43:42.3

43:42.3

14:06/M

36

Sirena Rincon

171

40

230

18:04.4

43:46.0

43:46.0

14:07/M

37

Bonnibelle Mendez

120

40

235

18:43.5

44:25.1

44:25.1

14:20/M

38

Kelly O'Hara

137

43

237

18:44.2

44:25.8

44:25.8

14:20/M

39

Maria Pruneda

246

43

243

19:43.3

45:24.9

45:24.9

14:39/M

40

Sandra Zavaleta

309

43

244

19:46.8

45:28.4

45:28.4

14:40/M

41

Kelli Jackson Richmond TX

82

41

248

20:25.2

46:06.7

46:06.7

14:52/M

42

Mary Chien Richmond TX

26

49

250

21:33.8

47:15.4

47:15.4

15:15/M

43

Michele Hammers Richmond TX

71

48

251

21:33.9

47:15.4

47:15.4

15:15/M

44

Joann Yeh Sugar Land TX

217

45

261

24:13.1

49:54.7

49:54.7

16:06/M

45

Glendolyn Jeanlouis Houston TX

84

49

262

35:14.7

1:00:56.3

1:00:56.3

19:39/M

46

Gwendolyn Duhon Houston TX

43

49

263

35:15.3

1:00:56.9

1:00:56.9

19:39/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

James Wurzburger Sugar Land TX

215

42

8

 

19:35.0

19:35.0

6:19/M

2

David Knoblauch

264

41

12

0:56.0

20:31.0

20:31.0

6:37/M

3

Hermes Hinojosa Richmond TX

77

40

13

0:59.5

20:34.6

20:34.6

6:38/M

4

Todd Wandling Sugar Land TX

208

49

14

2:07.7

21:42.8

21:42.8

7:00/M

5

John Nelson Sugar Land TX

130

44

15

2:16.5

21:51.6

21:51.6

7:03/M

6

Joe Imrie Sugar Land TX

81

44

18

2:28.8

22:03.9

22:03.9

7:07/M

7

Juan Cano Wharton TX

21

46

24

3:04.1

22:39.2

22:39.2

7:18/M

8

Scott Cherry Sugar Land TX

25

43

31

3:59.0

23:34.1

23:34.1

7:36/M

9

Robert Thompson

302

47

43

5:24.0

24:59.1

24:59.1

8:04/M

10

jason jobes

337

42

44

5:39.7

25:14.8

25:14.8

8:08/M

11

Graham Khan

324

43

49

5:49.9

25:25.0

25:25.0

8:12/M

12

jeremy strauch

334

40

56

6:20.7

25:55.8

25:55.8

8:22/M

13

Bill Murray

270

42

70

7:14.3

26:49.3

26:49.3

8:39/M

14

Joseph Reue Sugar Land TX

170

45

75

7:33.4

27:08.5

27:08.5

8:45/M

15

Gary Doss Sugar Land TX

42

40

85

8:48.6

28:23.7

28:23.7

9:09/M

16

Brandt Keckler Rosenberg TX

90

40

99

9:39.0

29:14.1

29:14.1

9:26/M

17

Sam Watkins Houston TX

209

45

104

9:58.7

29:33.8

29:33.8

9:32/M

18

Michael Wills

252

43

119

10:54.8

30:29.9

30:29.9

9:50/M

19

Charlie Hunton

323

41

123

11:06.7

30:41.8

30:41.8

9:54/M

20

Juan Nava

128

47

124

11:10.9

30:46.0

30:46.0

9:55/M

21

David Packard Vidor TX

150

45

126

11:36.0

31:11.1

31:11.1

10:04/M

22

Scott Rech Sugar Land TX

163

43

134

11:52.3

31:27.4

31:27.4

10:09/M

23

Greg Smith Sugar Land TX

193

44

138

12:14.1

31:49.2

31:49.2

10:16/M

24

Ryan Lupton

263

40

154

13:23.6

32:58.7

32:58.7

10:38/M

25

Matt Johnson Sugar Land TX

85

45

155

13:30.5

33:05.6

33:05.6

10:40/M

26

Grape Nut Houston TX

136

49

172

14:51.7

34:26.8

34:26.8

11:06/M

27

joe janer

333

45

181

15:52.2

35:27.3

35:27.3

11:26/M

28

Nathan Block Sugar Land TX

9

41

190

16:49.5

36:24.6

36:24.6

11:45/M

29

David MacLean

276

40

206

18:24.3

37:59.4

37:59.4

12:15/M

30

Gerardo Pruneda

245

43

211

18:59.6

38:34.7

38:34.7

12:26/M

31

David Kendziora

253

43

212

19:01.0

38:36.1

38:36.1

12:27/M

32

David Braunreiter Sugar Land TX

14

45

256

28:39.3

48:14.4

48:14.4

15:34/M

33

Mitch Yeh Sugar Land TX

216

46

259

30:19.1

49:54.1

49:54.1

16:06/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nancy Deleon Richmond TX

33

51

48

 

25:24.1

25:24.1

8:12/M

2

Diane Ditman Richmond TX

40

50

151

7:31.5

32:55.7

32:55.7

10:37/M

3

Lisa Poret Houston TX

159

53

164

8:14.0

33:38.1

33:38.1

10:51/M

4

Denise Haenel Richmond TX

70

57

171

8:51.6

34:15.7

34:15.7

11:03/M

5

Cindy Bump Sugar Land TX

18

54

189

10:59.7

36:23.8

36:23.8

11:44/M

6

Maria Dolores

250

54

222

16:03.1

41:27.2

41:27.2

13:22/M

7

Robbie Duxbury Sugar Land TX

44

58

226

18:16.4

43:40.6

43:40.6

14:05/M

8

Mary Santos

185

50

240

19:31.0

44:55.1

44:55.1

14:29/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jose Castameda Houston TX

23

58

45

 

25:17.4

25:17.4

8:09/M

2

Billy Reed Sugar Land TX

167

56

71

1:35.3

26:52.8

26:52.8

8:40/M

3

Guy Lanier Sugar Land TX

95

54

91

3:20.8

28:38.2

28:38.2

9:14/M

4

Robert Pavlock Sugarland TX

154

57

113

4:50.2

30:07.6

30:07.6

9:43/M

5

Lee Hafernick

267

56

128

6:01.6

31:19.1

31:19.1

10:06/M

6

John Nuncio Richmond TX

134

50

140

6:37.7

31:55.2

31:55.2

10:18/M

7

Peter Mathias Missouri City TX

115

51

205

12:38.2

37:55.7

37:55.7

12:14/M

8

Wes Speights Sugar Land TX

195

58

255

22:54.9

48:12.4

48:12.4

15:33/M

 
Top

Female 60 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rose Orsborn San Antonio TX

143

61

165

 

33:53.4

33:53.4

10:56/M

2

Jane Hlavaty

78

61

239

10:57.9

44:51.4

44:51.4

14:28/M

3

Theresa Meneley Sugar Land TX

121

67

253

13:46.2

47:39.6

47:39.6

15:22/M

4

Barbara Harrison

238

66

258

15:46.9

49:40.4

49:40.4

16:01/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 98

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Paul Cooley Houston TX

331

61

16

 

21:54.6

21:54.6

7:04/M

2

Mick Midkiff Bellaire TX

123

66

29

1:30.3

23:25.0

23:25.0

7:33/M

3

Allen Wu

289

63

34

2:06.5

24:01.2

24:01.2

7:45/M

4

Robert Snider Sugar Land TX

194

69

38

2:15.5

24:10.2

24:10.2

7:48/M

5

John Orsborn San Antonio TX

142

63

68

4:48.9

26:43.6

26:43.6

8:37/M

6

James Wallace Richmond TX

321

61

72

4:59.5

26:54.2

26:54.2

8:41/M

7

Larry Despain Missouri City TX

36

66

98

7:03.6

28:58.2

28:58.2

9:21/M

8

Robert Yowell

274

63

233

22:15.7

44:10.4

44:10.4

14:15/M

9

Joseph Zavaleta

310

73

238

22:56.2

44:50.9

44:50.9

14:28/M

 
Top

Female no age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cynthia Johnson

280

99

194

 

36:48.5

36:48.5

11:52/M

2

elyssa giries

344

99

214

2:05.3

38:53.9

38:53.9

12:33/M

3

Ibukun Famogun Sugar Land TX

51

99

221

4:29.8

41:18.4

41:18.4

13:19/M

4

Lily Eubanks

312

99

245

8:40.1

45:28.7

45:28.7

14:40/M

 
Top

Male no age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

martin ayanegui

347

99

35

 

24:06.5

24:06.5

7:46/M

2

Bryan Skinner Richmond TX

190

99

54

1:40.7

25:47.3

25:47.3

8:19/M

3

John Cassapo

222

99

80

3:45.0

27:51.5

27:51.5

8:59/M

4

Paul Johnson

279

99

196

12:45.7

36:52.3

36:52.3

11:54/M

5

Ifeoluwa Famogun Sugar Land TX

52

99

220

16:48.1

40:54.6

40:54.6

13:12/M