Buffalo Wallo Open

Age Group Results

February 18, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Virginia Jones

49

31

9

 

19:45.6

6:35/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Victoria Wagner

23

24

14

 

22:32.0

7:31/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Carla Crocks

93

30

26

 

31:28.6

10:29/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Ryan Smith

94

26

1

 

17:48.3

5:56/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Mikal Bitter

52

14

19

 

24:45.6

8:15/M

2

Blake Flynn

18

12

25

5:26.0

30:11.7

10:04/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Antuca Canu

69

19

22

 

27:25.8

9:08/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Frank Bracco

28

23

18

 

23:27.6

7:49/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Joseph Schwieterman

88

26

3

 

18:06.9

6:02/M

2

Jesus Sifuentes

60

27

5

0:22.6

18:29.5

6:10/M

3

Daniel Chidester

76

25

6

0:25.8

18:32.7

6:11/M

4

Aaron Berg

90

29

8

1:35.9

19:42.8

6:34/M

5

Philip Scard

92

29

10

2:15.5

20:22.4

6:47/M

6

Nathan Wagner

22

26

12

3:56.2

22:03.1

7:21/M

7

John Anthony De Maria

53

29

13

4:18.7

22:25.6

7:28/M

8

Jonathan Gekielm

91

26

16

5:09.7

23:16.6

7:45/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Joseph Frank

48

33

11

 

22:02.9

7:21/M

2

Larry Coffer

1

33

17

1:18.0

23:21.0

7:47/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Luis Armenteros

65

35

2

 

18:00.2

6:00/M

2

Mike McGovern

85

36

4

0:29.0

18:29.3

6:10/M

3

Kerry Lee League City TX

47

37

7

1:41.0

19:41.2

6:34/M

4

Chris McGrew

2

36

15

4:56.0

22:56.2

7:39/M

5

Esteban Reyes

56

36

21

8:49.8

26:50.0

8:57/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Michael Mateja Houston TX

58

47

24

 

29:30.2

9:50/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Mark Bitter

51

52

20

 

24:46.9

8:15/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 98

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Kris Hayes

64

83

23

 

28:57.9

9:39/M