Brookwood XC Run

November 12, 2016


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

Detail Team Results

10K

 

Team - Anadarko

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 3:37:26.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

53

Daniel Ramirez

M

2

2

39:19.5

39:19.5

2

52

Kevin McGuire

M

4

6

39:21.7

1:18:41.3

3

51

Tim Griepp The Woodlands TX

M

10

16

43:16.1

2:01:57.4

4

56

Jerome Varriale

M

15

31

46:54.8

2:48:52.2

5

55

Mead Turner

M

20

51

48:33.9

3:37:26.2

6

54

Chris Gunter Spring TX

M

32

83

53:41.9

4:31:08.1

 

Team - J S C Old Renegades

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:39:44.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

32

Burton Keating

M

5

5

41:44.3

41:44.3

2

36

John Craft Houston TX

M

6

11

42:18.2

1:24:02.5

3

34

Aaron Olszeski Houston TX

M

8

19

43:00.6

2:07:03.1

4

35

Josh Rayner Houston TX

M

9

28

43:00.6

2:50:03.8

5

33

Jeff Yoesel

M

24

52

49:40.2

3:39:44.0

 

Team - S B R

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 4:03:00.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

75

Darla Shinn

F

13

13

46:06.0

46:06.0

2

74

Eric Underwood Cypress TX

M

16

29

47:14.6

1:33:20.6

3

70

Andrew DeLizio Cypress TX

M

18

47

47:47.1

2:21:07.7

4

72

Ronaldo Cavre Bastos

M

21

68

49:12.0

3:10:19.8

5

73

Dave Lancaster

M

30

98

52:40.4

4:03:00.3

6

71

Paige DeLizio Cypress TX

F

36

134

54:37.9

4:57:38.2

 

Team - J S C W W

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 4:12:27.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1

Ryan Snapp

M

3

3

39:20.4

39:20.4

2

49

Sam Bolinni

M

22

25

49:22.3

1:28:42.8

3

45

Christian Loeschel Baytown TX

M

25

50

50:05.5

2:18:48.4

4

44

Steven Schnell

M

40

90

56:15.1

3:15:03.5

5

47

Brad Staffer

M

43

133

57:24.2

4:12:27.7

6

48

Sammy "Sosa" Lopez

M

48

181

59:34.4

5:12:02.2

 

Team - Team B A S F

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 4:27:06.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

59

Alicia Therence

F

12

12

45:28.4

45:28.4

2

57

Laura Robinson Lake Jackson TX

F

14

26

46:43.2

1:32:11.7

3

61

Anthony Mason

M

17

43

47:30.4

2:19:42.1

4

63

Kalli Robinson Lake Jackson TX

F

41

84

56:35.5

3:16:17.7

5

60

Brittany Cannon Angleton TX

F

56

140

1:10:48.5

4:27:06.2

 

Team - S B S

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 4:36:14.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

43

Sharee Semmelbeck Houston TX

F

29

29

52:29.2

52:29.2

2

38

Courtney Loeschel Baytown TX

F

33

62

53:49.9

1:46:19.1

3

40

Amanda Schnell

F

38

100

55:07.2

2:41:26.4

4

39

Landi Orza

F

39

139

55:16.3

3:36:42.7

5

41

Alison Bassity

F

47

186

59:31.3

4:36:14.1

6

42

susan benton

F

54

240

1:07:45.5

5:43:59.6

7

37

Becky O'Neil

F

55

295

1:10:47.2

6:54:46.9

 

Team - Catapult

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

26

Lisa Michel

F

46

46

59:22.7

59:22.7

2

27

Alex Hordge

M

50

96

1:07:04.1

2:06:26.9

 

Team - Houston Marathon Foundation

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

67

angela mann

F

31

31

52:51.0

52:51.0

2

66

canynDoug honig

F

35

66

54:07.8

1:46:58.8

3

64

chris gerow Fulshear TX

M

42

108

57:24.0

2:44:22.8

4

65

Amy Nongbri Katy TX

F

59

167

1:12:24.0

3:56:46.9