Bridgeland Kids Triathlon Age Group

Age Group Results

August 06, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-99
Women: 0- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-99

Female 8 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Back

Time

1

2

Olivia Howard

83

8

1

0:58.8

1

8:56.8

2

4:56.1

 

14:51.7

2

8

Alison Schoditsch

96

8

4

1:12.7

2

10:18.1

7

5:25.7

2:04.9

16:56.6

3

17

Sophia Rogers

117

8

10

1:28.5

4

11:42.8

3

4:59.5

3:19.1

18:10.9

4

22

Charlotte Gottfried

88

8

3

1:05.2

5

11:45.2

8

5:32.2

3:31.0

18:22.7

5

24

Bailey Boullion

207

8

7

1:20.3

9

12:20.7

1

4:47.2

3:36.5

18:28.3

6

28

Elizabetta Migliaccio

84

8

9

1:23.6

3

10:55.0

15

6:51.0

4:17.9

19:09.7

7

34

Lilly Redwine

91

8

2

1:04.2

8

12:09.0

9

6:08.1

4:29.6

19:21.4

8

37

Alexis Fowlkes

133

8

8

1:20.4

12

13:01.5

4

5:10.2

4:40.4

19:32.2

9

39

Lucy Holden

121

7

16

1:43.2

10

12:28.3

6

5:21.9

4:41.7

19:33.5

10

49

Addison Stamper

95

8

20

1:55.8

6

11:54.8

12

6:28.5

5:27.4

20:19.2

11

54

Emma Whitehead

214

8

6

1:19.8

11

12:49.8

11

6:20.7

5:38.6

20:30.4

12

62

Amelia Marvin

125

6

14

1:40.6

15

13:54.8

5

5:12.4

5:56.1

20:47.8

13

63

Skylar Wilson

79

8

19

1:54.4

7

12:06.7

14

6:49.6

5:59.0

20:50.8

14

100

Makenna Coppin

105

8

13

1:40.6

13

13:23.0

17

7:40.4

7:52.3

22:44.1

15

104

Kate Holden

122

6

22

2:07.8

18

14:57.4

10

6:15.7

8:29.2

23:21.0

16

107

Lauren Hathorn

94

7

21

1:58.4

14

13:30.6

21

8:01.5

8:38.9

23:30.6

17

108

Hayden Del Toro

119

7

18

1:50.8

16

14:12.2

18

7:40.4

8:51.7

23:43.5

18

139

Chloe Isenberg

219

8

17

1:43.4

19

15:55.4

19

7:44.1

10:31.3

25:23.1

19

150

Emily Gibson

127

8

12

1:39.7

21

18:25.2

16

7:11.5

12:24.7

27:16.5

20

155

Kimberley Kisijara

218

8

15

1:42.9

20

18:20.4

20

7:46.0

12:57.6

27:49.4

21

165

Morgan Isenberger

131

6

23

3:40.0

23

19:34.9

13

6:42.2

15:05.5

29:57.3

22

174

Skye Sustala

82

7

11

1:33.6

22

18:39.0

22

10:30.2

15:51.0

30:42.8

 
Top

Male 8 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Back

Time

1

5

Sammy Gerard

112

8

8

1:19.1

2

9:53.2

1

4:34.5

 

15:46.8

2

10

Michael Callahan

109

8

2

1:06.3

3

10:44.8

6

5:27.6

1:32.0

17:18.8

3

11

Daniel Bailey

77

7

3

1:09.0

9

11:13.8

3

5:03.1

1:39.2

17:26.0

4

14

Jaryn Sims

129

8

13

1:26.0

5

10:51.3

5

5:25.8

1:56.3

17:43.2

5

15

Christiano Migliaccio

85

6

15

1:29.3

4

10:45.0

12

5:46.5

2:14.0

18:00.8

6

16

Pierson Ederle

89

8

19

1:33.1

13

11:53.8

2

4:42.6

2:22.7

18:09.6

7

18

Andrew Bailiff

108

7

17

1:31.0

8

11:12.1

7

5:27.7

2:24.0

18:10.9

8

26

Kason Baker

99

8

23

1:37.9

6

10:54.8

16

6:08.4

2:54.3

18:41.2

9

27

Chase Behrens

124

8

9

1:19.9

7

11:04.8

19

6:24.1

3:02.0

18:48.9

10

30

Shane Laird

81

7

1

1:04.4

16

12:16.7

15

5:55.5

3:29.9

19:16.7

11

31

Dawson Rogers

118

8

30

1:49.0

14

11:57.1

8

5:31.5

3:30.9

19:17.7

12

33

Evan Bass

211

7

6

1:15.7

21

12:45.2

4

5:19.7

3:33.9

19:20.7

13

40

Dylan Gruss

202

8

33

1:55.4

1

1:27.9

37

16:14.8

3:51.4

19:38.2

14

45

Jason Deischl

107

8

27

1:42.9

12

11:49.4

24

6:30.5

4:16.1

20:02.9

15

46

Serick Larson

97

7

28

1:46.7

11

11:47.1

23

6:30.4

4:17.4

20:04.3

16

52

David Heckman

113

7

21

1:33.7

18

12:18.9

22

6:30.1

4:35.9

20:22.8

17

55

Xander McWhorter

87

8

4

1:11.0

15

12:15.6

28

7:09.1

4:48.9

20:35.8

18

56

Brady Smith

130

7

26

1:42.2

10

11:31.1

30

7:23.7

4:50.2

20:37.1

19

58

Tommy Neuman

104

8

7

1:17.8

22

12:51.9

21

6:28.6

4:51.6

20:38.5

20

60

Zethan Pierce

215

7

11

1:24.0

20

12:29.0

26

6:47.0

4:53.3

20:40.1

21

66

Cameron Yoakem

78

8

5

1:14.9

17

12:17.4

29

7:23.2

5:08.8

20:55.6

22

71

Wyatt Lehmann

128

7

35

1:59.2

26

13:42.5

9

5:39.2

5:34.1

21:20.9

23

75

Mason Moore

93

8

31

1:50.9

23

12:58.2

25

6:42.1

5:44.5

21:31.3

24

78

Preston Witschonke

116

8

10

1:20.2

29

14:26.6

14

5:49.1

5:49.2

21:36.0

25

80

Kade Fleck

220

6

29

1:46.9

19

12:27.1

31

7:28.7

5:55.9

21:42.7

26

81

Jack Vincin

222

8

12

1:24.2

28

13:59.9

17

6:20.4

5:57.7

21:44.6

27

82

Nathan Kebler

212

8

14

1:28.8

25

13:26.3

27

6:49.9

5:58.3

21:45.1

28

84

Enzo Nisimblat

90

6

25

1:39.9

27

13:46.9

18

6:24.0

6:04.0

21:50.9

29

97

Mason Muller

98

7

16

1:31.0

31

15:13.2

10

5:41.0

6:38.4

22:25.3

30

106

Hunter Wasik

111

7

18

1:32.7

34

16:16.0

11

5:41.1

7:43.1

23:30.0

31

112

Eric Orsak

132

7

34

1:56.2

24

13:20.5

34

8:40.3

8:10.3

23:57.1

32

121

Dylan Moore

92

8

32

1:53.5

30

14:45.0

32

7:47.6

8:39.4

24:26.3

33

127

Noah Hargis

100

6

24

1:38.3

32

15:17.6

33

7:56.3

9:05.5

24:52.3

34

136

Sam Boulet

86

7

39

2:28.8

35

16:57.4

13

5:48.0

9:27.5

25:14.3

35

145

Hunter Perry

221

7

38

2:05.5

37

17:16.1

20

6:26.8

10:01.6

25:48.5

36

157

Bryce Oliphant

106

6

36

2:04.0

36

17:00.1

35

8:57.6

12:14.9

28:01.7

37

186

Zach Strong

126

7

37

2:05.2

33

16:08.6

36

15:39.5

18:06.6

33:53.4

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Back

Time

1

19

Ashlyn Marsh

178

10

10

1:09.0

3

11:02.6

9

6:02.5

 

18:14.1

2

21

Julia Youschak

145

9

3

0:59.0

1

10:45.6

14

6:36.9

0:07.4

18:21.6

3

35

Michelle Easley

159

9

21

1:33.7

7

12:14.0

4

5:38.0

1:11.6

19:25.8

4

36

Emma Reeves

183

9

1

0:57.9

4

11:34.6

17

6:55.8

1:14.3

19:28.5

5

38

Emily Strathouse

188

9

22

1:36.1

5

12:00.6

8

5:56.6

1:19.1

19:33.3

6

42

Camryn Smith

195

9

12

1:19.0

8

12:33.3

7

5:53.9

1:32.0

19:46.2

7

44

Morgan Wasik

179

9

5

1:05.6

2

10:51.2

21

7:58.2

1:41.0

19:55.2

8

50

Brooke Nunley

187

9

2

0:58.8

15

13:46.5

2

5:35.7

2:06.9

20:21.1

9

51

Kate Pittenger

149

10

6

1:05.7

19

14:23.4

1

4:52.2

2:07.2

20:21.4

10

59

Zoey Barker

182

10

9

1:08.8

14

13:38.7

6

5:52.4

2:25.7

20:39.9

11

65

Ally Blades

141

9

19

1:29.5

11

13:12.1

10

6:10.4

2:37.9

20:52.1

12

68

Komie Nguyen

181

9

4

0:59.5

6

12:01.5

22

8:06.5

2:53.5

21:07.6

13

72

Eliza Lehmann

191

9

17

1:27.2

13

13:37.2

11

6:16.4

3:06.7

21:20.9

14

83

Kendyll Robinson

197

9

26

2:17.0

9

12:34.5

18

6:57.2

3:34.6

21:48.8

15

85

Megan McCabe

152

9

13

1:21.5

16

13:46.6

16

6:47.5

3:41.5

21:55.7

16

87

Makayla Pate

175

10

11

1:18.0

20

15:00.9

3

5:37.7

3:42.4

21:56.6

17

88

Grace Hathorn

157

9

16

1:24.7

18

14:07.5

13

6:26.4

3:44.5

21:58.7

18

89

Megan Overby

172

10

7

1:08.0

21

15:04.5

5

5:48.8

3:47.3

22:01.5

19

91

Sophie Flathouse

142

9

25

2:11.1

10

12:50.7

19

7:02.6

3:50.3

22:04.5

20

96

Kaitlin Bowman

167

9

8

1:08.3

17

13:50.5

20

7:26.3

4:11.0

22:25.2

21

128

Breanna Nguyen

223

10

15

1:23.1

22

17:04.8

12

6:25.8

6:39.5

24:53.7

22

146

Heidi Estrellas

224

9

24

1:58.3

12

13:23.3

23

10:27.3

7:34.7

25:48.9

23

160

Saige Gipson

165

10

23

1:48.7

26

20:14.5

15

6:47.2

10:36.3

28:50.5

24

191

Katie Little

154

10

14

1:22.0

23

17:56.6

24

16:06.9

17:11.5

35:25.7

25

193

Alexa 50 Meter Pool Swim,

169

9

18

1:28.3

25

19:32.7

25

19:09.7

21:56.6

40:10.8

26

196

Scout Sustala

147

9

20

1:29.9

24

18:19.6

26

27:11.3

28:46.8

47:01.0

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Back

Time

1

1

Tristan McKay

161

9

1

0:47.0

3

8:51.2

3

4:38.6

 

14:17.0

2

3

Ryan Allen

148

9

5

1:03.5

4

9:35.4

5

4:52.2

1:14.2

15:31.2

3

4

Ashton Hamby

196

9

24

1:28.5

5

10:05.2

1

4:11.0

1:27.8

15:44.8

4

6

Collin Bass

139

10

7

1:04.7

8

10:44.7

4

4:49.1

2:21.6

16:38.6

5

7

Anthony Rivenbark

213

9

18

1:17.9

1

1:09.9

31

14:22.9

2:33.7

16:50.8

6

9

Rayane Aboukinane

192

9

4

0:59.4

9

10:51.2

9

5:24.7

2:58.3

17:15.4

7

12

Josh Peterson

173

9

22

1:25.1

7

10:33.9

11

5:35.9

3:18.0

17:35.0

8

13

Blake Stuart

103

9

25

1:32.2

6

10:27.7

14

5:39.6

3:22.6

17:39.6

9

20

Caleb Oliphant

174

9

23

1:25.5

11

11:11.1

13

5:39.3

3:59.0

18:16.0

10

23

Bailey Graham

217

9

20

1:22.5

13

11:53.5

7

5:10.2

4:09.2

18:26.2

11

25

Wyatt Fredrickson

155

9

9

1:09.5

15

12:08.4

8

5:17.3

4:18.3

18:35.3

12

29

Alek Dueck

137

9

12

1:10.3

12

11:16.6

24

6:46.0

4:56.0

19:13.0

13

32

Aaron Wilson

186

9

28

1:49.0

10

10:59.9

21

6:29.0

5:00.9

19:18.0

14

41

Ellis Baker

163

10

19

1:18.6

20

13:26.1

6

4:56.1

5:23.8

19:40.8

15

43

Austin Graham

216

9

13

1:10.7

16

12:24.5

19

6:15.4

5:33.6

19:50.6

16

47

Steven Callahan

176

10

3

0:58.5

21

13:50.8

10

5:25.4

5:57.7

20:14.7

17

53

Carl Belton

194

10

2

0:57.6

27

14:51.1

2

4:34.0

6:05.8

20:22.8

18

61

Andrew Marvin

189

9

10

1:10.1

17

12:31.2

26

7:02.9

6:27.2

20:44.2

19

64

Jensen Wester

120

9

17

1:16.6

18

12:32.0

27

7:03.2

6:34.8

20:51.9

20

67

Brenden Power

158

9

29

1:57.0

14

12:06.5

25

6:52.2

6:38.8

20:55.9

21

77

Zachary Boulet

151

9

26

1:39.6

24

13:56.6

16

5:59.4

7:18.6

21:35.6

22

92

Declan Conner

123

9

8

1:06.7

2

2:11.6

32

18:49.8

7:51.1

22:08.2

23

93

Jacob Strube

184

9

21

1:24.2

25

14:02.5

23

6:41.5

7:51.2

22:08.2

24

95

John Thompson

164

10

31

2:08.5

26

14:08.7

15

5:54.8

7:55.0

22:12.1

25

99

Hudson Teeple

140

10

33

2:34.7

23

13:54.1

17

6:01.6

8:13.4

22:30.5

26

101

Bryce Fredrickson

156

9

16

1:16.4

28

15:07.9

20

6:23.9

8:31.3

22:48.3

27

115

Justin Moore

153

10

6

1:04.2

31

16:38.4

22

6:31.5

9:57.2

24:14.2

28

117

Lucas Henderson

198

9

32

2:24.3

30

16:13.6

12

5:37.1

9:58.1

24:15.1

29

130

Bryce Hinze

162

9

27

1:40.9

19

13:10.0

28

10:14.5

10:48.4

25:05.5

30

137

Nick Neuman

170

9

11

1:10.1

22

13:53.3

29

10:14.5

11:01.0

25:18.0

31

142

Dawson McDaniel

144

10

15

1:15.7

33

18:15.5

18

6:13.1

11:27.4

25:44.4

32

167

Anish Goel

193

10

30

2:01.3

32

17:55.9

30

10:14.8

15:55.0

30:12.1

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Back

Time

1

94

Savannah Griffin

64

11

7

2:10.6

4

13:37.7

3

6:19.9

 

22:08.3

2

102

Samantha Bryce

26

11

4

1:51.7

2

12:59.8

10

8:00.9

0:44.1

22:52.4

3

105

Katelyn Elliott

201

11

10

2:19.0

1

12:59.7

12

8:08.9

1:19.4

23:27.7

4

109

Kylie Bennett

36

11

1

1:42.6

6

14:06.4

8

7:59.1

1:39.8

23:48.2

5

110

Madeline Flaherty

15

11

11

2:19.6

3

13:36.7

6

7:57.1

1:45.0

23:53.4

6

118

Laycie Edwards

225

11

17

2:36.6

7

14:10.2

5

7:32.9

2:11.4

24:19.8

7

122

Paige Nunley

34

11

2

1:46.7

14

16:33.0

2

6:07.0

2:18.4

24:26.8

8

123

Sara Cremer

208

11

20

2:42.0

5

13:39.5

11

8:05.7

2:18.8

24:27.2

9

138

Alexa Strong

190

11

18

2:37.3

9

15:10.7

4

7:32.2

3:12.0

25:20.3

10

152

Madison Stanfield

47

11

6

2:06.4

17

17:26.8

9

7:59.6

5:24.5

27:32.9

11

156

Emma Yarrow

39

11

16

2:32.5

8

14:33.8

16

10:53.7

5:51.7

28:00.1

12

163

Suzy Vazquez

12

12

8

2:16.2

16

17:09.0

15

10:23.4

7:40.3

29:48.6

13

169

Briannah Johnson

13

11

 

 

21

22:23.7

7

7:59.1

8:14.4

30:22.8

14

170

Danielle Henderson

205

11

13

2:29.0

20

22:23.1

1

5:35.0

8:18.7

30:27.1

15

171

Madison French

171

11

12

2:23.8

18

18:45.7

14

9:21.6

8:22.8

30:31.2

16

173

Olivia Skipworth

33

11

14

2:30.5

15

16:35.7

17

11:33.2

8:31.1

30:39.5

17

178

Fiona De Vassal

5

11

22

3:47.1

 

 

23

27:40.2

9:19.0

31:27.4

18

179

Isabella Garza

24

12

15

2:32.2

11

16:17.5

18

12:44.7

9:26.1

31:34.5

19

184

Alison Purcell

203

11

3

1:48.3

22

23:13.8

13

8:25.4

11:19.1

33:27.5

20

188

Komay Nguyen

180

11

5

1:56.8

12

16:18.5

20

16:49.0

12:56.0

35:04.4

21

190

Jaidyn Wilson

168

11

21

2:45.6

13

16:30.1

19

16:07.9

13:15.4

35:23.7

22

194

Katrina Estrellas

69

12

19

2:39.7

19

20:26.6

21

17:59.1

18:57.2

41:05.6

23

195

Claire Ogilvie

8

12

9

2:16.7

10

16:12.9

22

24:28.4

20:49.7

42:58.1

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Back

Time

1

48

Bryce Dean

210

11

12

2:00.8

11

13:06.6

4

5:09.8

 

20:17.3

2

57

Nikolas Gerard

23

12

15

2:05.7

2

11:04.9

8

7:27.3

0:20.7

20:38.0

3

69

Christian Valverde

67

11

34

2:57.2

10

13:03.5

5

5:12.1

0:55.4

21:12.8

4

73

Elliott Jones

160

11

1

1:32.6

4

11:50.0

10

8:03.0

1:08.4

21:25.8

5

76

Patricio Flores-Bringas

185

11

3

1:35.1

13

13:21.1

7

6:36.9

1:15.8

21:33.2

6

79

Kyle Halseth

30

12

5

1:42.8

5

12:00.1

9

7:58.8

1:24.4

21:41.8

7

98

Chase Teeple

1

12

14

2:05.0

3

11:36.0

11

8:46.2

2:09.9

22:27.2

8

103

Connor Bedrich

29

11

16

2:09.8

6

12:02.2

13

9:01.6

2:56.3

23:13.7

9

113

Rhett Gallagher

31

11

22

2:16.2

31

16:43.6

2

5:00.4

3:43.0

24:00.3

10

114

Jake Benoit

27

12

9

1:59.2

8

12:37.5

19

9:36.3

3:55.8

24:13.1

11

116

Wesley Bailiff

21

12

21

2:15.3

7

12:13.8

20

9:45.5

3:57.3

24:14.6

12

119

Oleg Dylla

32

11

18

2:14.4

32

17:00.3

3

5:09.4

4:06.8

24:24.2

13

124

Connor Parkinson

51

12

8

2:03.8

7

14:07.1

4

8:24.5

4:18.2

24:35.6

14

125

Evan Margiotta

59

11

11

2:00.5

14

13:26.9

16

9:12.4

4:22.6

24:39.9

15

126

Austin Rychlik

16

11

24

2:22.3

12

13:20.7

15

9:07.8

4:33.5

24:50.9

16

131

Logan Benoit

28

11

26

2:28.6

18

13:42.0

12

9:00.4

4:53.7

25:11.1

17

133

Ian Jones

11

12

10

2:00.3

19

13:54.3

17

9:16.9

4:54.2

25:11.5

18

134

Luca Freitas

61

11

20

2:15.3

1

11:03.4

28

11:54.5

4:55.9

25:13.3

19

135

Bryce Vest

209

12

7

1:51.6

20

13:58.4

18

9:23.3

4:56.1

25:13.4

20

141

Drake Kent

19

12

25

2:23.1

9

12:40.2

24

10:26.7

5:12.7

25:30.1

21

144

Reis Fredrickson

63

11

6

1:50.9

33

17:33.4

6

6:22.2

5:29.2

25:46.6

22

147

Cole Oliphant

18

11

13

2:02.4

16

13:33.0

23

10:19.9

5:38.0

25:55.4

23

148

Dylan Overby

17

12

2

1:34.0

24

14:44.5

21

10:00.8

6:02.0

26:19.4

24

149

Caleb Pratt

14

11

28

2:34.0

15

13:30.4

25

10:32.4

6:19.6

26:36.9

25

151

David Boulet

7

11

35

3:04.9

37

19:13.8

1

5:00.2

7:01.7

27:19.0

26

153

Luke Bowman

20

12

4

1:39.8

17

13:38.1

29

12:18.2

7:18.8

27:36.1

27

158

Tommy Yarrow

38

11

30

2:46.4

26

15:11.3

22

10:07.1

7:47.5

28:04.9

28

159

Matthew Youschak

4

12

8

1:54.0

22

14:30.9

30

12:24.2

8:31.9

28:49.2

29

161

Jackson Cotter

177

11

31

2:47.2

27

15:18.7

26

10:50.5

8:39.1

28:56.4

30

162

Nocolas Freitas

62

12

19

2:14.8

30

16:23.7

27

11:05.5

9:26.7

29:44.0

31

164

Tyler Dupler

6

12

36

3:12.5

34

17:35.0

14

9:05.7

9:36.0

29:53.3

32

168

Noah Blume

3

11

29

2:38.2

25

15:04.3

31

12:30.8

9:56.0

30:13.4

33

176

Collin Jordan

60

11

32

2:48.5

23

14:40.7

34

13:21.2

10:33.2

30:50.6

34

177

Patrick Mullaly

57

12

23

2:17.3

28

15:28.1

35

13:26.1

10:54.2

31:11.6

35

181

Cameronn Power

10

12

37

3:18.2

29

15:51.9

32

12:35.6

11:28.4

31:45.8

36

183

Joseph Clay

25

11

17

2:12.5

21

14:19.9

36

15:24.7

11:40.0

31:57.3

37

187

Miguel Kisijara

65

12

27

2:34.0

36

18:54.3

33

13:08.7

14:19.7

34:37.1

38

192

Justin Kisijara

66

11

33

2:49.9

35

18:41.2

37

15:57.0

17:10.8

37:28.2

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Back

Time

1

129

Briella Vest

44

15

4

1:46.3

3

13:58.5

1

9:12.1

 

24:56.9

2

140

Alex Yarrow

56

13

7

2:32.6

1

11:35.6

4

11:20.3

0:31.6

25:28.5

3

143

Jenny Robinson

37

13

3

1:45.8

2

13:56.0

3

10:03.6

0:48.6

25:45.5

4

154

Olivia Ohlstein

45

15

1

1:32.2

5

16:16.8

2

9:51.4

2:43.5

27:40.4

5

172

Allison French

50

14

2

1:38.4

4

15:53.5

7

13:05.0

5:40.0

30:36.9

6

180

Miranda Henderson

204

14

6

1:54.4

6

17:39.3

5

12:01.3

6:38.2

31:35.2

7

185

Bailey Thomas

40

13

5

1:51.5

8

19:21.4

6

12:37.0

8:53.1

33:50.0

8

189

Lizbeth Estrellas

68

13

8

2:40.9

7

18:32.9

8

14:01.9

10:18.8

35:15.8

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Back

Time

1

70

Christian Lee

43

15

3

1:34.4

2

11:36.3

2

8:07.8

 

21:18.5

2

74

Reese Bowman

52

15

5

1:35.3

6

13:25.7

1

6:28.6

0:11.1

21:29.7

3

86

Greyson Johnson

49

15

1

1:21.3

1

10:46.1

7

9:49.0

0:37.9

21:56.5

4

90

Kenny Grau

55

13

2

1:24.7

4

12:20.8

3

8:17.3

0:44.3

22:02.9

5

111

Chase Lamendola

22

13

6

1:46.2

3

12:19.8

8

9:49.8

2:37.4

23:56.0

6

120

Conner Eddy

53

13

12

2:17.2

5

13:00.8

5

9:07.1

3:06.6

24:25.2

7

132

Brandon Ballesteros

35

13

4

1:34.8

8

14:16.5

6

9:20.0

3:52.9

25:11.5

8

166

Connor Dean

41

13

10

2:06.3

9

14:30.8

10

13:27.6

8:46.2

30:04.8

9

175

Spencer Johnson

48

13

9

2:05.6

10

14:38.3

11

13:59.1

9:24.5

30:43.1

10

182

Clayton Stanfield

46

13

11

2:08.9

11

16:57.3

9

12:40.1

10:27.9

31:46.5


width="100%" colspan="13" style="border: medium none"> 

Relay

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Back

Time

1

1

Ana Loera

199

40

1

2:19.7

1

12:39.2

1

5:43.6

 

20:42.7

  Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Back

Time

1

2

Relay Hammerman

58

12

1

2:21.7

1

12:21.3

1

9:03.9

 

23:46.9