Bridgeland Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 09, 2009


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

13

Shannon Parker

26

1

8:00.1

1

0:38.0

1

39:32.1

21.2MPH

 

 

 

1

23:52.2

7:17/M

1:12:02.5

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Dean King

36

1

7:50.6

1

0:41.5

1

33:05.6

25.4MPH

 

 

 

1

19:43.7

6:01/M

1:01:21.4

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

112

Laura Meichan

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

54:07.3

1

27:31.4

8:23/M

1:21:38.8

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Kevin Kleinhenz

42

1

7:42.5

1

1:03.4

1

34:01.2

24.7MPH

1

0:26.6

1

21:25.4

6:32/M

1:04:39.3

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

466

Rachel Nguyen

13

1

10:04.4

1

1:59.8

1

1:06:41.8

12.6MPH

1

1:11.8

1

43:54.2

13:23/M

2:03:52.2

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

251

Jeffrey Black

14

3

12:19.3

1

0:55.1

1

42:39.2

19.7MPH

2

0:44.9

1

36:34.1

11:09/M

1:33:12.7

2

453

Christopher Willoughby

14

1

9:50.7

2

1:25.7

2

51:40.1

16.3MPH

1

0:36.1

3

54:10.4

16:31/M

1:57:43.2

3

464

Matthew Lovelace

14

4

16:25.9

4

7:34.4

3

55:20.2

15.2MPH

3

2:56.3

2

39:18.9

11:59/M

2:01:35.8

DNF

DNF

Jonathan Nguyen

12

2

11:40.9

3

3:44.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

137

Karyn Stern

18

3

8:53.2

2

1:32.9

1

42:50.2

19.6MPH

 

 

 

2

29:50.7

9:06/M

1:23:07.1

2

181

Bethany Joern

19

1

8:14.5

5

2:02.9

3

46:43.4

18.0MPH

2

1:02.1

1

28:57.6

8:50/M

1:27:00.5

3

244

Shelly Rawson

19

4

10:44.2

1

0:58.8

2

46:13.3

18.2MPH

1

0:43.4

5

34:03.4

10:23/M

1:32:43.2

4

290

Emily Epperson

16

2

8:41.1

3

1:49.6

4

51:18.2

16.4MPH

5

1:38.7

3

33:32.0

10:13/M

1:36:59.7

5

382

Brandi Martin

18

5

12:00.8

6

2:34.4

5

56:53.6

14.8MPH

4

1:07.9

4

33:53.6

10:20/M

1:46:30.4

6

458

Karissa Pils

15

6

14:41.0

4

1:50.6

6

1:05:53.8

12.7MPH

3

1:06.9

6

36:03.5

10:59/M

1:59:35.9

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

29

Aaron Black

18

7

10:55.0

1

0:49.4

1

37:38.5

22.3MPH

3

0:40.0

2

24:33.3

7:29/M

1:14:36.3

2

76

Mark Grijalva

19

1

6:20.3

7

1:42.7

4

40:58.1

20.5MPH

6

1:07.9

3

28:10.1

8:35/M

1:18:19.2

3

91

Kyle Ray

15

9

12:35.4

10

1:54.1

6

42:07.5

19.9MPH

2

0:36.1

1

22:39.9

6:54/M

1:19:53.1

4

132

Christopher Garza

17

8

11:50.5

2

1:13.0

3

38:04.8

22.1MPH

9

1:17.0

8

30:21.9

9:15/M

1:22:47.3

5

133

Elliot Joern

16

2

6:47.5

5

1:29.1

7

43:29.3

19.3MPH

10

1:20.0

7

29:42.2

9:03/M

1:22:48.3

6

175

Zach Smith

18

12

17:13.1

6

1:35.5

2

38:02.9

22.1MPH

 

 

 

6

29:40.0

9:03/M

1:26:31.5

7

184

Mark Simmons

16

3

8:39.4

3

1:17.2

5

41:42.4

20.1MPH

5

0:44.3

5

28:54.9

8:49/M

1:27:18.3*

8

226

Tyler Olson

17

6

10:01.7

8

1:49.5

8

44:18.3

19.0MPH

8

1:16.2

11

34:04.8

10:23/M

1:31:30.6

9

255

Chris Jones

19

5

8:49.2

9

1:51.2

11

48:50.7

17.2MPH

4

0:42.9

10

33:31.9

10:13/M

1:33:46.0

10

271

Agustin Gonzales

19

11

16:53.1

4

1:23.0

10

47:35.1

17.7MPH

1

0:33.2

4

28:28.4

8:41/M

1:34:52.9

11

289

Iain Hooker

17

10

14:09.8

11

3:07.9

9

46:06.2

18.2MPH

12

3:08.8

9

30:22.9

9:15/M

1:36:55.7

12

426

Hunter Lane

18

4

8:42.6

13

3:27.4

13

57:21.4

14.6MPH

11

1:24.2

13

40:59.0

12:30/M

1:51:54.7

13

434

James Underwood

19

13

18:19.4

12

3:20.4

12

51:22.5

16.4MPH

7

1:12.3

12

39:34.3

12:04/M

1:53:49.1

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

66

Niki Bellnoski

23

7

11:45.7

1

1:14.2

1

38:48.2

21.6MPH

3

1:06.6

1

25:01.6

7:38/M

1:17:56.4

2

201

Angela Man

21

6

11:26.0

2

1:50.9

2

44:13.8

19.0MPH

4

1:24.3

3

30:23.3

9:16/M

1:29:18.4

3

227

Leslie Gomez

24

4

10:48.6

6

2:36.2

3

45:10.3

18.6MPH

1

0:53.1

2

30:04.0

9:10/M

1:31:32.3*

4

272

Madison Ealand

21

1

7:57.9

4

2:11.2

6

50:55.9

16.5MPH

2

1:02.1

4

32:55.6

10:02/M

1:35:02.8

5

341

Heather Griffin

22

5

11:17.4

3

1:52.2

4

48:21.6

17.4MPH

8

2:07.6

5

38:55.3

11:52/M

1:42:34.1

6

438

Alexandra Bufton

21

2

9:51.1

12

4:26.7

8

53:14.7

15.8MPH

12

3:00.7

10

43:24.3

13:14/M

1:53:57.7

7

439

Heather Blizzard

21

3

9:53.1

11

4:25.7

9

53:15.1

15.8MPH

11

2:59.7

9

43:24.3

13:14/M

1:53:57.9

8

444

Rebecca Young

20

13

17:37.5

9

3:19.3

5

50:03.3

16.8MPH

9

2:10.3

8

42:33.0

12:58/M

1:55:43.4

9

447

Hannah Bass

24

12

14:58.1

5

2:17.4

7

51:12.0

16.4MPH

10

2:53.3

11

45:04.5

13:44/M

1:56:25.4

10

451

Esther Silberman

21

10

13:36.6

10

3:40.7

10

55:52.5

15.0MPH

7

2:00.5

7

42:01.9

12:49/M

1:57:12.3

11

460

Rachel Berger

20

9

12:52.1

7

2:45.8

13

1:01:57.5

13.6MPH

5

1:35.6

6

40:47.7

12:26/M

1:59:58.8

12

468

Shannon Wood

23

11

14:57.3

8

2:48.5

11

56:52.8

14.8MPH

6

1:50.5

12

48:38.5

14:50/M

2:05:07.8

DNF

DNF

Morganne Trompette

20

8

12:43.5

13

5:01.1

12

1:01:54.0

13.6MPH

13

6:26.3

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

14

Will Schaub

22

2

9:14.6

7

1:28.0

2

36:59.6

22.7MPH

 

 

 

5

24:44.3

7:32/M

1:12:26.6

2

18

Zachary Kreifels

20

7

10:52.3

1

0:41.6

1

36:41.8

22.9MPH

1

0:39.7

2

24:18.9

7:25/M

1:13:14.4

3

34

Mat Trenchard

23

3

9:17.9

5

1:21.3

6

39:00.5

21.5MPH

5

0:51.4

6

24:50.3

7:34/M

1:15:21.5

4

60

Daniel Ambrose

21

5

9:54.7

2

0:54.6

8

41:26.4

20.3MPH

3

0:45.9

4

24:34.0

7:29/M

1:17:35.8

5

63

Jason Welch

23

6

10:29.5

3

1:11.7

4

38:14.0

22.0MPH

9

1:04.2

8

26:46.3

8:10/M

1:17:45.8

6

70

Anthony Griffin

20

14

13:46.6

9

1:37.4

3

38:12.5

22.0MPH

 

 

 

3

24:30.5

7:28/M

1:18:07.0

7

81

Wesley Williams

24

8

11:26.9

4

1:16.2

5

38:36.5

21.8MPH

7

0:55.9

7

26:40.6

8:08/M

1:18:56.1

8

174

Frank Guerrero II

24

15

15:06.9

8

1:33.6

9

42:30.4

19.8MPH

10

1:04.7

1

24:14.0

7:23/M

1:26:29.7*

9

196

Chase Furman

21

13

12:11.0

6

1:24.3

7

41:18.1

20.3MPH

11

1:14.0

10

32:13.9

9:49/M

1:28:21.4

10

220

Billy Hered

21

10

11:41.9

12

1:50.8

10

43:55.1

19.1MPH

12

1:15.8

11

32:30.5

9:55/M

1:31:14.2

11

249

Tyler West

23

4

9:46.0

11

1:46.9

11

45:47.2

18.3MPH

4

0:50.5

15

34:43.4

10:35/M

1:32:54.2

12

254

Bryant Chan

21

1

8:22.8

13

2:04.7

15

48:16.9

17.4MPH

6

0:54.2

14

34:06.8

10:24/M

1:33:45.5

13

256

Ethon Cox

20

9

11:30.1

10

1:40.1

13

45:54.9

18.3MPH

8

1:02.4

13

33:40.4

10:16/M

1:33:48.0

14

259

Hunter Gilbert

21

12

12:04.1

15

2:18.1

14

47:23.1

17.7MPH

13

1:18.4

9

30:52.1

9:25/M

1:33:55.8

15

379

Andrew Pineda

20

11

11:49.6

14

2:15.0

16

58:16.3

14.4MPH

2

0:43.4

12

33:19.4

10:09/M

1:46:23.8

16

390

Brent Garner

24

16

15:39.2

16

2:52.3

12

45:53.7

18.3MPH

14

1:40.1

16

41:45.5

12:44/M

1:47:50.9

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

159

Jennifer Creel

28

4

10:46.7

3

1:25.6

2

40:48.9

20.6MPH

6

1:15.7

6

30:55.7

9:26/M

1:25:12.7

2

182

Laura Johnson

27

5

10:47.9

5

1:31.0

5

45:41.3

18.4MPH

5

1:14.5

2

27:51.6

8:29/M

1:27:06.4

3

185

Michelle Chang

28

18

12:28.5

13

1:51.3

3

44:27.7

18.9MPH

4

1:09.2

1

27:28.1

8:22/M

1:27:24.9

4

195

Morgan Denson

25

1

9:01.3

17

1:54.2

8

46:17.7

18.1MPH

2

1:05.6

3

29:52.6

9:06/M

1:28:11.5

5

231

Paula Mrowczynski-Her

28

7

11:16.4

22

2:17.7

9

46:29.2

18.1MPH

18

1:54.4

5

29:54.3

9:07/M

1:31:52.2

6

232

Teresa Shannon

29

8

11:22.6

19

2:12.7

11

47:19.3

17.8MPH

3

1:06.5

4

29:53.8

9:07/M

1:31:55.0

7

237

Katie Noble

28

9

11:29.4

12

1:48.5

6

45:50.2

18.3MPH

12

1:39.3

7

31:27.7

9:35/M

1:32:15.1

8

279

Angelica Robles

26

17

12:16.9

14

1:51.7

4

44:35.9

18.8MPH

11

1:37.2

11

34:52.7

10:38/M

1:35:14.6

9

286

Brittany Fox

26

12

11:50.1

18

2:01.9

10

47:11.6

17.8MPH

14

1:41.1

10

34:03.7

10:23/M

1:36:48.6

10

312

Sandy Wahowski

26

14

11:55.5

8

1:33.9

25

52:32.9

16.0MPH

8

1:27.8

8

31:46.4

9:41/M

1:39:16.6

11

319

Meredith Phillips

25

25

15:10.4

15

1:52.7

18

49:30.6

17.0MPH

7

1:21.0

9

31:54.3

9:44/M

1:39:49.1

12

321

Kelly Lanford

27

13

11:54.5

4

1:25.8

20

50:56.6

16.5MPH

1

0:53.4

12

35:01.7

10:41/M

1:40:12.1

13

323

Jamie Haas

26

20

12:37.3

10

1:38.4

7

45:52.6

18.3MPH

20

2:00.2

18

38:20.0

11:41/M

1:40:28.6

14

325

Heather Mattingly

29

2

9:58.7

26

3:33.3

12

47:35.0

17.7MPH

25

2:55.3

16

36:36.3

11:10/M

1:40:38.7

15

326

Megan Jaudon

25

11

11:43.9

11

1:44.5

16

48:42.4

17.2MPH

17

1:51.7

15

36:36.1

11:10/M

1:40:38.7

16

350

Megan Murray

29

15

12:02.4

2

1:23.6

15

48:33.9

17.3MPH

24

2:27.9

20

39:14.5

11:58/M

1:43:42.4

17

358

Kimberly Varhaug

26

3

10:08.5

20

2:13.8

13

47:55.2

17.5MPH

10

1:36.1

23

42:12.3

12:52/M

1:44:05.9

18

386

Allison Polka

28

24

15:01.5

21

2:17.3

21

51:19.6

16.4MPH

23

2:24.4

13

36:06.8

11:00/M

1:47:09.7

19

388

Abbey Lee

27

21

12:37.8

1

1:23.6

14

48:25.3

17.3MPH

16

1:49.6

24

43:29.2

13:15/M

1:47:45.6

20

394

Marcela Bridger

28

23

14:32.5

25

3:23.2

24

51:44.4

16.2MPH

21

2:11.4

14

36:32.6

11:08/M

1:48:24.2

21

395

Alyssa Nichols

28

10

11:34.0

16

1:53.6

26

54:29.2

15.4MPH

9

1:34.3

19

38:53.9

11:51/M

1:48:25.2

22

403

Jackie Fischer

29

19

12:35.8

24

2:27.7

23

51:27.8

16.3MPH

15

1:46.2

21

40:42.4

12:25/M

1:49:00.0

23

404

Evelyn White

28

22

12:53.2

7

1:33.4

17

48:52.8

17.2MPH

13

1:40.0

25

44:07.6

13:27/M

1:49:07.1

24

414

Emily Soape

29

27

18:41.6

23

2:27.5

19

50:18.8

16.7MPH

22

2:21.5

17

36:42.0

11:11/M

1:50:31.5

25

429

Lauren Foster

25

6

11:15.0

9

1:38.0

27

56:12.9

14.9MPH

19

1:57.3

22

41:08.6

12:32/M

1:52:11.8

26

455

Jenny Jackson

29

26

15:21.8

27

3:57.3

22

51:23.7

16.3MPH

26

3:22.8

26

44:31.5

13:34/M

1:58:37.2

DNF

DNF

Carlie O'Neal

25

16

12:04.2

6

1:32.3

1

10:47.4

77.9MPH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Eric Von Dohlen

29

1

7:36.3

2

0:47.6

1

34:05.8

24.6MPH

 

 

 

2

23:16.4

7:06/M

1:05:46.2

2

12

Michael Wissing

25

13

10:02.2

4

1:03.6

3

36:48.6

22.8MPH

4

0:48.6

1

23:13.4

7:05/M

1:11:56.5

3

19

Nick Bellnoski

27

11

9:53.9

8

1:09.0

2

36:36.0

23.0MPH

8

0:52.7

6

24:45.0

7:33/M

1:13:16.7

4

21

Justin Lewis

28

2

8:06.6

22

1:32.3

15

39:11.8

21.4MPH

14

0:57.4

3

23:35.2

7:11/M

1:13:23.4

5

38

Damian Rodriguez

28

4

9:16.4

34

2:06.0

4

37:05.1

22.7MPH

44

1:54.1

7

25:16.4

7:42/M

1:15:38.1

6

49

A.j. Salinas

29

8

9:38.5

27

1:44.8

12

38:50.4

21.6MPH

38

1:35.4

5

24:43.3

7:32/M

1:16:32.4

7

58

Matthew Leiz

25

18

11:09.1

6

1:04.2

13

38:53.5

21.6MPH

 

 

 

10

26:23.7

8:03/M

1:17:30.6

8

59

Roland Gomez

28

19

11:10.5

1

0:44.3

11

38:40.7

21.7MPH

1

0:35.5

11

26:24.5

8:03/M

1:17:35.6

9

67

Kevin Radle

25

22

11:18.3

19

1:31.7

21

40:48.6

20.6MPH

2

0:45.7

4

23:35.3

7:11/M

1:17:59.7

10

75

Cody Truitt

27

14

10:07.7

20

1:32.0

14

38:59.4

21.5MPH

 

 

 

18

27:37.6

8:25/M

1:18:16.8

11

79

Rick Snyder

27

12

9:58.3

17

1:29.5

16

39:45.3

21.1MPH

18

1:09.0

9

26:18.0

8:01/M

1:18:40.2

12

84

Michael McBride

26

24

11:29.4

14

1:19.2

9

38:26.2

21.9MPH

3

0:45.8

17

27:06.5

8:16/M

1:19:07.2

13

88

Hien Le

29

42

13:23.0

7

1:05.2

6

37:40.3

22.3MPH

10

0:53.3

15

26:45.9

8:09/M

1:19:47.8

14

90

Michael Hanick

28

23

11:24.8

11

1:12.2

10

38:30.4

21.8MPH

5

0:50.0

19

27:52.8

8:30/M

1:19:50.3

15

99

Tim Swanson

28

3

9:13.5

26

1:39.1

5

37:32.2

22.4MPH

39

1:35.4

38

30:31.2

9:18/M

1:20:31.5

16

105

Chris Myers

29

20

11:12.8

24

1:33.8

8

38:23.9

21.9MPH

43

1:43.1

21

28:13.6

8:36/M

1:21:07.4

17

110

Jerome Beguerie

27

7

9:34.8

5

1:03.7

17

40:17.5

20.9MPH

6

0:51.2

31

29:32.9

9:00/M

1:21:20.2

18

114

Zach Laake

27

29

11:42.2

16

1:29.2

7

38:04.2

22.1MPH

32

1:27.2

27

28:56.4

8:49/M

1:21:39.4

19

120

Rob Eads

26

15

10:44.4

15

1:21.5

19

40:35.2

20.7MPH

13

0:57.0

22

28:27.0

8:40/M

1:22:05.2

20

134

Chris Allen

28

17

11:09.0

41

2:21.3

20

40:43.5

20.6MPH

41

1:37.9

16

26:58.6

8:13/M

1:22:50.3

21

140

Evan Marshall

25

9

9:39.3

21

1:32.2

22

41:07.3

20.4MPH

28

1:22.7

35

29:57.6

9:08/M

1:23:39.1

22

141

Adam Braud

28

31

11:48.0

44

2:32.6

18

40:34.5

20.7MPH

49

2:13.3

12

26:34.1

8:06/M

1:23:42.5

23

151

Robert Chen

29

5

9:26.1

10

1:10.2

30

43:21.1

19.4MPH

7

0:52.4

32

29:37.3

9:02/M

1:24:27.2

24

161

Timothy Fuentes

27

16

11:02.3

30

1:52.2

27

42:35.8

19.7MPH

22

1:13.9

25

28:38.1

8:44/M

1:25:22.3

25

168

Edward Raudez

28

32

11:49.1

9

1:09.1

24

41:10.5

20.4MPH

34

1:29.4

37

30:24.5

9:16/M

1:26:02.8

26

172

Matthew Anderson

26

43

13:38.7

18

1:30.6

23

41:07.8

20.4MPH

26

1:18.5

26

28:47.8

8:47/M

1:26:23.6

27

183

Frank Montebello

25

33

11:54.1

35

2:07.6

28

42:49.0

19.6MPH

16

1:02.3

29

29:14.7

8:55/M

1:27:07.7

28

190

Todd Kutkiewicz

25

21

11:13.4

13

1:15.8

34

43:44.5

19.2MPH

47

2:04.9

30

29:30.2

9:00/M

1:27:48.9

29

202

Travis Isenberg

27

52

14:59.9

12

1:15.6

29

42:58.3

19.6MPH

42

1:42.8

23

28:29.0

8:41/M

1:29:25.7

30

210

Tim Thurman

29

49

14:10.0

25

1:33.9

36

43:51.9

19.2MPH

20

1:10.4

33

29:40.1

9:03/M

1:30:26.4

31

214

Stephen Binz

25

34

11:55.8

46

2:37.2

44

46:27.1

18.1MPH

37

1:33.1

20

28:10.2

8:35/M

1:30:43.4

32

216

Cameron Clark

27

10

9:48.7

56

7:39.1

37

44:06.2

19.0MPH

9

0:52.8

24

28:30.7

8:41/M

1:30:57.6

33

219

Brendan Kennedy

28

53

18:17.2

29

1:51.2

31

43:25.7

19.3MPH

31

1:26.1

8

26:10.1

7:59/M

1:31:10.4

34

225

Tim Szafran

27

6

9:31.1

32

2:04.4

43

46:22.2

18.1MPH

27

1:20.5

40

32:11.4

9:49/M

1:31:29.8

35

230

Greg Hoffman

25

 

 

 

57

17:42.7

32

43:26.9

19.3MPH

29

1:25.5

28

29:10.1

8:54/M

1:31:45.3

36

239

Kyle Copeland

26

40

12:44.2

23

1:33.4

38

44:23.7

18.9MPH

11

0:55.1

43

32:41.3

9:58/M

1:32:17.8

37

262

Steven Pauley

25

47

14:06.8

28

1:48.1

39

44:37.2

18.8MPH

21

1:11.4

42

32:22.3

9:52/M

1:34:05.9

38

263

John Taylor

29

25

11:33.0

37

2:09.8

42

46:10.5

18.2MPH

15

1:01.6

44

33:13.3

10:08/M

1:34:08.3

39

265

Donald Henderson

25

37

12:26.1

40

2:18.7

46

47:51.2

17.6MPH

40

1:35.6

36

30:17.0

9:14/M

1:34:28.7

40

273

Joseph Glass

29

35

12:21.1

39

2:13.5

26

42:24.3

19.8MPH

50

2:18.8

49

35:48.1

10:55/M

1:35:05.9

41

274

Tommy Dufour

29

30

11:46.9

33

2:05.6

35

43:49.6

19.2MPH

17

1:06.1

50

36:17.8

11:04/M

1:35:06.1

42

282

Brian Light

29

27

11:34.4

42

2:25.0

45

47:28.9

17.7MPH

33

1:28.5

45

33:26.8

10:12/M

1:36:23.7

43

291

Matt Odom

26

50

14:28.6

31

1:56.1

40

44:41.9

18.8MPH

36

1:32.9

46

34:20.4

10:28/M

1:37:00.1

44

302

Ryan Bieljeski

29

54

19:43.0

36

2:09.6

48

48:40.6

17.3MPH

25

1:17.0

13

26:41.9

8:08/M

1:38:32.2

45

306

Dylan Schopper

27

38

12:28.5

52

3:07.1

33

43:36.9

19.3MPH

51

2:32.9

51

37:12.2

11:20/M

1:38:57.7

46

308

Jeff Brumbaugh

28

39

12:41.6

3

0:58.5

25

42:21.9

19.8MPH

53

16:17.4

14

26:42.4

8:08/M

1:39:02.0

47

316

Paul Leitner

29

36

12:23.2

48

2:53.7

50

50:32.8

16.6MPH

30

1:26.0

41

32:17.6

9:51/M

1:39:33.4

48

339

Daniel Brown

25

44

13:51.4

38

2:10.1

56

54:58.2

15.3MPH

23

1:14.9

34

29:45.2

9:04/M

1:41:59.9

49

349

Ryan West

25

26

11:33.7

47

2:37.8

47

48:02.7

17.5MPH

45

1:54.3

54

39:21.6

12:00/M

1:43:30.3

50

363

Andre Gros

27

51

14:58.4

50

2:57.2

49

49:17.6

17.0MPH

35

1:32.3

48

35:41.2

10:53/M

1:44:26.8

51

371

Paul Molina

28

55

24:50.6

49

2:54.3

41

45:16.0

18.6MPH

19

1:09.9

39

31:19.8

9:33/M

1:45:30.7

52

378

Bryan Skinner

29

28

11:40.3

53

3:08.6

51

51:08.4

16.4MPH

12

0:56.4

53

39:07.9

11:56/M

1:46:01.7

53

389

Marc Elliott

25

41

12:52.2

51

3:06.7

55

54:32.2

15.4MPH

48

2:05.9

47

35:13.3

10:44/M

1:47:50.4

54

408

Roger Sadler

28

45

13:59.3

45

2:33.1

54

53:42.6

15.6MPH

24

1:16.0

52

38:06.8

11:37/M

1:49:37.9

55

437

Martin Pepper

28

48

14:08.4

54

3:21.4

53

52:40.0

15.9MPH

 

 

 

56

43:45.3

13:20/M

1:53:55.1

56

480

Adam Row

28

56

29:57.7

55

4:45.2

52

52:10.7

16.1MPH

46

1:57.7

57

48:20.3

14:44/M

2:17:11.7

57

481

Adam Tietze

26

46

14:05.6

43

2:30.3

57

1:15:26.9

11.1MPH

52

3:53.4

55

43:11.2

13:10/M

2:19:07.5

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

15

Suzanne Borrett

30

1

7:41.5

1

0:55.8

1

38:58.2

21.6MPH

2

0:50.2

1

24:04.3

7:20/M

1:12:30.0

2

25

Liz Pinches

34

3

9:17.2

2

1:01.1

2

39:08.6

21.5MPH

1

0:40.7

2

24:07.5

7:21/M

1:14:15.2

3

87

Jennifer Zambrano

32

7

10:46.6

7

1:22.3

4

41:00.6

20.5MPH

15

1:31.3

3

24:51.1

7:35/M

1:19:32.0

4

108

Tanya Brewster

32

2

8:07.3

8

1:25.3

5

41:04.4

20.5MPH

7

1:05.4

6

29:26.8

8:58/M

1:21:09.4

5

129

Christy Smith

31

6

10:21.9

5

1:15.5

3

40:35.4

20.7MPH

4

0:59.9

5

29:18.2

8:56/M

1:22:31.0

6

191

Jenny Evridge

34

8

11:22.6

3

1:05.1

12

45:05.3

18.6MPH

5

1:05.0

4

29:11.1

8:54/M

1:27:49.2

7

192

Jessica Clark

34

13

12:37.2

14

1:50.9

7

42:43.4

19.7MPH

10

1:15.8

7

29:30.1

9:00/M

1:27:57.5

8

211

Maryah Nijim

32

10

11:31.1

17

2:16.3

8

43:35.6

19.3MPH

19

1:54.6

9

31:12.8

9:31/M

1:30:30.5

9

224

Carrie Salge

31

9

11:26.5

4

1:13.1

6

42:38.9

19.7MPH

13

1:23.8

13

34:46.3

10:36/M

1:31:28.8

10

235

Betsy Doyle

30

17

14:52.4

6

1:19.4

9

44:13.2

19.0MPH

3

0:58.2

8

30:44.3

9:22/M

1:32:07.6

11

245

Lauren Scott

32

4

9:55.8

13

1:47.3

10

44:46.9

18.8MPH

16

1:35.3

11

34:38.5

10:34/M

1:32:44.0

12

276

Jennifer Niesner

31

5

10:09.0

9

1:27.0

13

47:05.4

17.8MPH

6

1:05.0

15

35:24.4

10:48/M

1:35:10.8

13

315

Terrhan Dial

34

11

11:53.2

10

1:32.8

11

45:00.8

18.7MPH

18

1:53.8

18

39:10.5

11:56/M

1:39:31.2

14

367

Valerie Jalufka

32

18

14:53.2

16

2:09.9

14

48:42.2

17.2MPH

17

1:53.0

17

37:03.8

11:18/M

1:44:42.1

15

369

Natalie Kayda

32

12

12:13.7

20

2:49.3

19

53:12.7

15.8MPH

9

1:15.7

16

35:30.5

10:49/M

1:45:02.0

16

380

Amy Craft

33

20

19:10.4

11

1:34.6

18

52:04.2

16.1MPH

11

1:16.7

10

32:19.2

9:51/M

1:46:25.2

17

392

Susan Real

32

21

20:01.4

15

2:03.9

15

49:07.3

17.1MPH

20

2:01.5

12

34:45.6

10:36/M

1:47:59.8

18

393

Amanda French

30

19

15:15.4

12

1:39.9

16

50:37.2

16.6MPH

14

1:28.1

19

39:23.4

12:00/M

1:48:24.1

19

419

Laurie Funk

30

16

14:51.1

22

4:24.6

20

53:54.0

15.6MPH

22

2:52.3

14

35:14.5

10:45/M

1:51:16.6

20

433

Kacey Bryant

30

14

13:05.8

18

2:21.8

17

50:58.8

16.5MPH

8

1:10.2

21

46:02.6

14:02/M

1:53:39.3

21

469

Mona Thomas

34

22

20:45.8

19

2:40.8

21

54:36.8

15.4MPH

12

1:23.0

20

45:51.2

13:59/M

2:05:17.6

22

477

Nicole Campfield

30

15

14:29.0

21

3:32.3

22

1:01:02.9

13.8MPH

21

2:16.7

22

50:59.8

15:33/M

2:12:20.8

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Matt Miller

33

 

 

 

66

7:39.2

2

34:52.3

24.1MPH

1

0:25.4

4

23:38.6

7:12/M

1:06:35.6

2

5

Paul Donavan

31

10

9:32.1

4

0:53.5

3

35:53.7

23.4MPH

20

0:56.6

1

20:08.1

6:08/M

1:07:24.2

3

11

Lance Looper

34

31

12:11.9

27

1:33.4

1

34:12.2

24.6MPH

11

0:49.2

2

22:46.9

6:56/M

1:11:33.7

4

20

Braden Sprecher-Reinke

32

15

10:29.5

8

0:58.9

4

36:48.7

22.8MPH

 

 

 

6

25:02.1

7:38/M

1:13:19.3

5

22

David Natenberg

31

2

7:24.2

24

1:29.9

12

38:57.6

21.6MPH

4

0:39.2

9

25:18.3

7:43/M

1:13:49.4

6

28

James Hahn

30

9

9:29.5

5

0:55.5

8

38:02.1

22.1MPH

8

0:43.7

10

25:19.6

7:43/M

1:14:30.6

7

36

Christopher Brown

30

8

8:58.3

13

1:11.1

9

38:06.0

22.0MPH

3

0:36.8

20

26:40.1

8:08/M

1:15:32.3

8

41

Andy Laegeler

32

11

9:36.3

6

0:56.3

5

37:25.9

22.4MPH

13

0:49.4

22

27:11.7

8:17/M

1:15:59.7

9

44

Jason Roy

32

17

10:35.4

3

0:51.7

11

38:56.1

21.6MPH

2

0:36.0

8

25:13.5

7:41/M

1:16:12.8

10

45

Thomas Sanchez Jr

30

5

8:40.7

18

1:19.0

19

40:31.3

20.7MPH

 

 

 

14

25:46.0

7:51/M

1:16:17.1

11

52

David Kayda

33

42

13:43.6

11

1:10.0

7

37:59.6

22.1MPH

24

0:59.9

3

23:07.9

7:03/M

1:17:01.2

12

54

Laurent Dubedout

32

14

10:28.4

2

0:51.5

13

39:13.7

21.4MPH

9

0:44.0

18

26:03.2

7:57/M

1:17:21.0

13

65

Pedro Diaz

30

20

11:19.3

16

1:15.9

10

38:30.8

21.8MPH

29

1:07.8

12

25:37.6

7:49/M

1:17:51.5

14

72

Douglas Sassen

32

3

8:18.9

9

1:01.9

15

39:51.6

21.1MPH

27

1:06.3

26

27:52.1

8:30/M

1:18:10.8

15

78

Matthew Faulk

34

4

8:38.8

14

1:11.8

26

41:51.9

20.1MPH

36

1:17.2

13

25:38.5

7:49/M

1:18:38.4

16

83

Jeremy Schwab

32

44

13:50.6

19

1:19.8

6

37:50.2

22.2MPH

5

0:40.3

11

25:22.0

7:44/M

1:19:03.1

17

116

Russell Wooten

34

18

10:46.9

10

1:02.2

25

41:44.0

20.1MPH

16

0:54.9

23

27:22.5

8:21/M

1:21:50.5

18

119

Brent Lea

33

25

11:38.2

17

1:17.6

32

42:25.0

19.8MPH

6

0:40.7

15

25:56.5

7:54/M

1:21:58.1

19

121

Bj Tietze

30

16

10:34.4

36

1:49.6

28

42:07.5

19.9MPH

50

1:37.0

16

25:56.7

7:54/M

1:22:05.3

20

122

Chris Nichols

34

19

10:59.0

40

2:09.8

21

40:41.2

20.6MPH

55

1:57.8

19

26:22.1

8:02/M

1:22:10.0

21

123

Timothy Taylor

30

23

11:32.9

15

1:13.8

20

40:39.6

20.7MPH

18

0:55.2

25

27:49.3

8:29/M

1:22:10.9

22

124

Ryan Owens

32

37

12:48.1

26

1:33.2

14

39:22.1

21.3MPH

21

0:57.0

24

27:31.2

8:23/M

1:22:11.7

23

125

Alexander Oey

34

7

8:56.0

44

2:23.3

24

41:36.1

20.2MPH

26

1:00.8

28

28:22.6

8:39/M

1:22:18.9

24

145

Jay Berger

32

24

11:33.5

22

1:23.0

31

42:14.0

19.9MPH

10

0:45.0

27

28:09.6

8:35/M

1:24:05.3

25

147

Joe Montague

31

1

7:21.4

29

1:37.2

16

39:59.6

21.0MPH

38

1:18.6

48

33:52.7

10:20/M

1:24:09.6

26

150

Ben Andrews

31

51

15:11.4

37

1:52.4

17

40:10.4

20.9MPH

32

1:12.2

17

25:57.5

7:55/M

1:24:24.1

27

153

David Bozeman

31

30

12:08.4

1

0:51.2

18

40:29.9

20.7MPH

7

0:41.1

35

30:33.7

9:19/M

1:24:44.5

28

157

Jamey Loupe

31

47

14:08.2

7

0:58.4

33

42:26.7

19.8MPH

44

1:28.3

5

24:05.3

7:21/M

1:25:07.0*

29

160

James Stauffer

30

6

8:44.5

20

1:20.8

22

40:50.6

20.6MPH

28

1:07.1

45

33:14.3

10:08/M

1:25:17.5

30

173

Owen Stillings

33

13

10:18.6

48

2:25.2

34

42:28.9

19.8MPH

14

0:51.8

34

30:19.1

9:15/M

1:26:23.7

31

193

Jared Mouton

33

43

13:46.2

28

1:34.8

23

40:57.8

20.5MPH

17

0:55.2

29

28:43.8

8:45/M

1:27:57.9*

32

198

Michael Fransen

32

26

11:40.5

34

1:46.4

53

47:25.2

17.7MPH

25

1:00.6

21

27:11.0

8:17/M

1:29:03.8

33

204

Mario Calvo

31

21

11:23.4

32

1:40.6

57

50:23.9

16.7MPH

15

0:52.5

7

25:07.9

7:39/M

1:29:28.5

34

206

Brandon Villafano

30

39

13:13.8

42

2:18.1

39

43:59.6

19.1MPH

43

1:26.7

30

28:45.8

8:46/M

1:29:44.1

35

207

Oscar Moran

33

52

15:23.8

21

1:22.5

29

42:08.1

19.9MPH

34

1:15.8

32

29:34.2

9:01/M

1:29:44.4

36

229

Ben Wiener

30

33

12:18.9

41

2:09.9

42

44:46.5

18.8MPH

33

1:12.2

37

31:13.2

9:31/M

1:31:40.8

37

233

Boun Sananikone

33

29

11:59.6

38

1:55.5

44

45:12.5

18.6MPH

41

1:23.4

40

31:27.7

9:35/M

1:31:58.8

38

236

Chris Dinges

31

49

14:35.8

30

1:37.6

37

43:36.2

19.3MPH

22

0:57.2

38

31:23.9

9:34/M

1:32:10.7

39

248

John Blackburn

33

27

11:42.4

45

2:23.9

27

42:03.2

20.0MPH

40

1:21.0

56

35:19.0

10:46/M

1:32:49.6

40

250

Dan Le

33

41

13:22.2

43

2:21.7

43

45:06.2

18.6MPH

 

 

 

43

32:08.9

9:48/M

1:32:59.1

41

253

Alejandro Gorosito

34

45

14:01.6

31

1:40.4

36

43:13.4

19.4MPH

47

1:30.5

46

33:18.2

10:09/M

1:33:44.2

42

258

Jerry Forrest

31

28

11:49.7

54

3:05.6

41

44:31.4

18.9MPH

58

2:20.6

42

32:07.3

9:48/M

1:33:54.7

43

264

Albert Jasso

34

62

20:11.5

25

1:30.1

30

42:08.1

19.9MPH

49

1:34.3

31

28:52.3

8:48/M

1:34:16.5

44

285

Mark Canlas

30

53

16:12.5

12

1:10.5

38

43:40.0

19.2MPH

30

1:09.5

52

34:29.9

10:31/M

1:36:42.6

45

298

Felipe Freitas

33

34

12:23.1

60

3:41.7

35

43:11.2

19.5MPH

54

1:54.3

59

36:51.6

11:14/M

1:38:02.0

46

303

Carlos Arriola

33

12

10:13.6

57

3:29.1

54

48:01.8

17.5MPH

45

1:29.7

57

35:23.7

10:47/M

1:38:37.9

47

309

Jason Holmes

33

22

11:24.5

64

4:22.7

55

48:18.6

17.4MPH

19

0:55.5

49

34:03.5

10:23/M

1:39:04.8

48

310

Anthony Limon

31

36

12:46.7

52

2:59.0

48

46:27.7

18.1MPH

51

1:42.1

54

35:16.7

10:45/M

1:39:12.2

49

313

Peter Swann

32

56

17:06.5

23

1:27.5

40

44:02.6

19.1MPH

42

1:26.6

55

35:18.4

10:46/M

1:39:21.6

50

330

Enrique Morales

31

59

18:21.6

46

2:23.9

51

47:04.4

17.8MPH

31

1:12.0

41

31:54.1

9:44/M

1:40:56.2

51

336

Jason Wooden

30

35

12:35.0

53

3:00.2

62

51:10.9

16.4MPH

23

0:58.0

50

34:09.1

10:25/M

1:41:53.3

52

338

Doug Miller

30

57

17:48.1

49

2:32.9

58

50:49.8

16.5MPH

12

0:49.2

33

29:56.9

9:08/M

1:41:57.1

53

348

James Wallingford

33

32

12:15.9

51

2:33.9

63

52:15.1

16.1MPH

52

1:49.3

53

34:31.5

10:31/M

1:43:25.8

54

351

Jeremy Justice

31

58

18:05.0

50

2:33.2

52

47:21.4

17.7MPH

46

1:30.2

51

34:13.5

10:26/M

1:43:43.4

55

354

Wyatt Kelly

31

50

14:44.7

33

1:45.8

50

47:02.3

17.9MPH

35

1:16.0

61

39:00.9

11:53/M

1:43:49.8

56

366

David Dugger

32

61

19:45.3

65

4:26.2

45

45:29.0

18.5MPH

61

3:33.4

39

31:27.2

9:35/M

1:44:41.2

57

383

Dan Lajiness

33

40

13:16.5

39

1:58.4

65

58:56.0

14.3MPH

53

1:52.4

36

30:33.8

9:19/M

1:46:37.2

58

385

Aravindh Kaniappan

33

48

14:11.9

35

1:49.2

47

46:25.9

18.1MPH

37

1:17.8

65

43:02.3

13:07/M

1:46:47.2

59

391

Ali Ok

31

60

19:12.4

55

3:19.0

46

45:49.4

18.3MPH

59

2:52.3

58

36:42.4

11:11/M

1:47:55.6

60

396

James Leitner

32

38

12:48.7

61

3:48.8

56

49:25.4

17.0MPH

57

2:13.8

62

40:13.9

12:16/M

1:48:30.8

61

415

Brian Klug

32

46

14:06.3

59

3:30.1

59

50:51.9

16.5MPH

 

 

 

64

42:08.0

12:51/M

1:50:36.3

62

417

Spencer Lippincott

33

54

16:43.5

47

2:25.1

66

59:08.0

14.2MPH

 

 

 

44

32:56.4

10:02/M

1:51:13.1

63

432

Aaron Riehl

31

64

24:03.4

56

3:25.1

60

50:52.4

16.5MPH

39

1:19.4

47

33:38.8

10:15/M

1:53:19.2

64

441

Reggie Nunez

34

63

23:46.5

58

3:29.4

49

46:53.4

17.9MPH

60

3:23.8

60

37:14.9

11:21/M

1:54:48.1

65

467

Stephen Cravey

34

55

17:05.5

62

3:59.3

64

57:10.6

14.7MPH

48

1:32.9

66

44:16.7

13:30/M

2:04:05.1

66

473

Neal Rebueno

34

65

31:12.7

63

4:05.3

61

50:57.6

16.5MPH

56

2:03.7

63

40:39.3

12:24/M

2:08:58.6

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

57

Carolyn Muirhead

39

1

9:14.2

4

1:12.5

3

39:07.6

21.5MPH

2

0:59.0

5

26:57.1

8:13/M

1:17:30.6

2

64

Melanie Sun

39

9

11:28.8

1

0:56.7

2

37:41.9

22.3MPH

1

0:58.9

3

26:42.5

8:08/M

1:17:49.0

3

77

Elaine Griffin

35

8

11:24.5

3

1:11.4

1

37:41.2

22.3MPH

5

1:08.5

7

27:09.2

8:17/M

1:18:34.8

4

127

Tricia Sibley

36

4

10:58.1

13

1:42.5

4

41:46.5

20.1MPH

6

1:09.5

4

26:46.7

8:10/M

1:22:23.4

5

143

Jennifer Sabin

39

11

11:48.1

2

1:06.3

6

42:49.5

19.6MPH

3

1:03.7

6

27:00.7

8:14/M

1:23:48.5

6

162

Kathryn Poston

39

2

9:50.6

8

1:23.5

5

42:17.3

19.9MPH

11

1:21.0

11

30:37.1

9:20/M

1:25:29.6

7

177

Angela Worrell

39

10

11:33.3

9

1:24.7

12

45:17.1

18.5MPH

8

1:12.1

8

27:11.8

8:17/M

1:26:39.0

8

178

Leanne Redwine

38

20

13:46.4

11

1:33.7

10

43:46.9

19.2MPH

18

1:34.5

2

26:00.2

7:56/M

1:26:41.8

9

217

Demi Wilkes

35

6

11:04.8

6

1:17.6

7

43:28.8

19.3MPH

16

1:25.7

16

33:41.6

10:16/M

1:30:58.6

10

240

Charlotte French

35

3

9:52.8

25

2:52.1

15

47:51.0

17.6MPH

21

1:43.4

9

30:02.3

9:09/M

1:32:21.6

11

242

Lorrie Scholl

39

12

12:07.0

12

1:39.1

9

43:45.5

19.2MPH

17

1:33.7

15

33:32.5

10:13/M

1:32:37.9

12

261

Jennifer Smith

36

17

13:18.5

14

1:45.6

8

43:44.3

19.2MPH

4

1:07.7

19

34:04.8

10:23/M

1:34:01.0

13

280

Hester Smith

39

7

11:17.9

19

2:10.2

18

49:57.0

16.8MPH

13

1:22.2

10

30:36.0

9:20/M

1:35:23.4

14

284

Shauna Hall

39

19

13:45.5

10

1:26.4

11

43:49.7

19.2MPH

7

1:10.9

22

36:15.7

11:03/M

1:36:28.3

15

297

Giovanna Sherwood

35

14

12:54.1

5

1:15.6

13

45:51.9

18.3MPH

9

1:12.8

24

36:36.3

11:10/M

1:37:50.7

16

304

Jennifer Mata

38

21

13:49.3

7

1:18.7

16

48:57.0

17.2MPH

12

1:22.2

14

33:26.0

10:12/M

1:38:53.3

17

333

Daleen De Swardt

37

5

10:59.8

24

2:44.9

24

53:30.6

15.7MPH

19

1:36.8

13

32:46.9

9:59/M

1:41:39.1

18

342

Laurel Moore

39

15

13:05.0

17

2:04.2

17

48:57.6

17.2MPH

20

1:41.1

25

37:11.3

11:20/M

1:42:59.2

19

352

Shellie McKinnerney

36

18

13:44.5

18

2:06.4

14

47:50.6

17.6MPH

24

1:48.3

27

38:15.3

11:40/M

1:43:45.2

20

360

Kolette Miller

39

28

18:45.6

20

2:10.7

19

50:20.7

16.7MPH

10

1:17.1

12

31:36.8

9:38/M

1:44:11.0

21

387

Kirsten Olson

38

22

14:09.2

16

1:55.3

21

51:04.9

16.4MPH

15

1:24.6

28

39:03.4

11:54/M

1:47:37.4

22

402

Jennifer Comeaux

36

24

15:55.3

21

2:12.5

26

54:22.7

15.5MPH

25

2:08.8

20

34:16.6

10:27/M

1:48:55.9

23

423

Diane Hotchkiss

35

13

12:21.3

22

2:36.2

30

1:02:39.1

13.4MPH

 

 

 

17

33:58.6

10:21/M

1:51:35.2

24

425

Shannon Perry

35

23

14:56.8

23

2:37.3

22

51:54.2

16.2MPH

22

1:45.0

29

40:38.0

12:23/M

1:51:51.4

25

430

Jennifer Porath

37

31

26:00.1

31

5:39.7

31

1:11:43.1

11.7MPH

 

 

 

1

9:03.5

2:46/M

1:52:26.5

26

440

Kendall Hopper

37

16

13:06.8

29

4:04.2

28

57:07.3

14.7MPH

26

2:10.4

26

37:50.5

11:32/M

1:54:19.4

27

442

Daniela Bombonatti

35

27

18:34.0

27

3:16.1

25

53:48.1

15.6MPH

27

3:19.9

21

36:05.2

11:00/M

1:55:03.3

28

446

An Nguyen

35

29

22:46.2

26

2:53.8

27

55:17.1

15.2MPH

14

1:24.6

18

34:00.6

10:22/M

1:56:22.4

29

448

Deborah Johnson

39

25

16:55.7

15

1:49.1

20

50:58.2

16.5MPH

23

1:48.2

30

45:11.6

13:47/M

1:56:42.9

30

462

Kerstin Talamini

39

30

23:25.5

30

4:15.4

23

53:13.8

15.8MPH

28

3:21.0

23

36:26.3

11:06/M

2:00:42.0

31

483

Tina Short

35

26

17:57.1

28

3:36.2

29

1:02:20.5

13.5MPH

29

3:43.0

31

1:00:41.9

18:30/M

2:28:18.7

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

Jeffery Warner

38

13

10:33.9

4

0:43.4

2

35:23.2

23.7MPH

2

0:30.6

1

21:02.1

6:25/M

1:08:13.3

2

8

Jason Heuring

38

1

8:18.3

3

0:39.5

7

37:18.1

22.5MPH

 

 

 

2

23:26.2

7:09/M

1:09:42.2

3

23

Mark Matthes

38

3

9:11.3

20

1:17.6

9

38:13.4

22.0MPH

13

0:42.3

3

24:35.8

7:30/M

1:14:00.4

4

31

Jimmy Boyle

39

14

10:40.2

5

0:48.1

6

36:57.9

22.7MPH

11

0:39.9

9

25:39.7

7:49/M

1:14:45.9

5

33

Alex De Sousa

36

2

9:08.6

6

0:48.3

16

39:35.2

21.2MPH

7

0:35.2

5

24:57.5

7:36/M

1:15:05.0

6

35

Robert Nelson

37

18

11:18.0

16

1:12.3

4

36:41.6

22.9MPH

 

 

 

14

26:17.7

8:01/M

1:15:29.7

7

37

Fernando Hernandez

39

15

10:46.2

11

0:56.1

8

37:28.2

22.4MPH

 

 

 

15

26:24.3

8:03/M

1:15:34.8

8

50

Willie Towns

35

30

11:56.5

8

0:51.7

10

38:18.1

21.9MPH

10

0:39.3

4

24:52.6

7:35/M

1:16:38.3

9

51

Jason Kirsch

35

7

10:16.9

10

0:54.3

17

39:35.4

21.2MPH

16

0:44.7

7

25:08.5

7:40/M

1:16:39.9

10

62

Chris Wilkes

37

20

11:26.2

14

1:10.3

14

38:30.5

21.8MPH

9

0:38.8

12

25:59.1

7:55/M

1:17:45.0

11

69

Craig Fery

39

22

11:34.6

41

1:49.3

13

38:26.2

21.9MPH

17

0:45.8

8

25:29.3

7:46/M

1:18:05.3

12

71

John Tortorici

36

6

10:16.2

2

0:38.2

12

38:24.2

21.9MPH

8

0:36.2

24

28:14.1

8:36/M

1:18:09.0

13

82

Aaron Arvizu

38

29

11:55.9

9

0:53.2

3

36:09.7

23.2MPH

4

0:33.7

35

29:28.9

8:59/M

1:19:01.5

14

85

Greg Allen

39

9

10:21.0

15

1:11.9

22

40:09.1

20.9MPH

23

0:56.8

17

26:29.6

8:04/M

1:19:08.5

15

92

Greg Witherow

37

25

11:42.7

23

1:24.5

5

36:48.1

22.8MPH

 

 

 

37

29:58.3

9:08/M

1:19:53.7

16

93

Christopher Dillon

37

28

11:51.3

17

1:13.4

23

40:12.7

20.9MPH

3

0:33.5

13

26:13.7

8:00/M

1:20:04.7

17

94

Greg Bauer

36

57

16:45.8

26

1:29.7

1

34:12.5

24.6MPH

12

0:42.2

19

27:13.0

8:18/M

1:20:23.3

18

97

Graham Schooley

36

19

11:21.4

12

1:02.8

28

41:13.5

20.4MPH

19

0:53.4

11

25:54.0

7:54/M

1:20:25.1

19

102

Travis Saacke

36

43

13:33.3

39

1:46.7

11

38:23.3

21.9MPH

29

0:59.5

10

25:53.7

7:53/M

1:20:36.6

20

103

Juan Patino

35

33

12:06.1

1

0:35.4

15

39:19.0

21.4MPH

1

0:29.4

27

28:33.7

8:42/M

1:21:03.7

21

111

Bryan Kraham

35

8

10:18.8

21

1:20.3

26

40:45.5

20.6MPH

18

0:48.7

25

28:17.8

8:37/M

1:21:31.2

22

117

Davis Garth

39

26

11:45.8

29

1:36.1

21

40:02.7

21.0MPH

49

1:32.5

18

26:54.1

8:12/M

1:21:51.2

23

126

Jack Richard

36

12

10:31.6

19

1:15.9

24

40:39.1

20.7MPH

50

1:34.9

26

28:19.7

8:38/M

1:22:21.3

24

138

Roger Rippy

38

17

11:15.3

37

1:45.8

33

41:49.3

20.1MPH

24

0:56.8

21

27:24.2

8:21/M

1:23:11.6

25

139

Brian Gerould

35

35

12:16.0

34

1:44.2

32

41:48.1

20.1MPH

41

1:16.4

16

26:26.3

8:04/M

1:23:31.1

26

156

James Jackson II

38

39

12:39.3

35

1:44.9

20

40:01.2

21.0MPH

54

1:57.8

30

28:43.6

8:45/M

1:25:07.0

27

163

Chris Peterson

37

23

11:36.2

24

1:29.5

45

43:51.8

19.2MPH

36

1:11.7

20

27:23.4

8:21/M

1:25:32.6

28

164

Keith Verville

36

32

12:01.9

55

2:14.2

18

39:48.5

21.1MPH

38

1:13.0

39

30:18.0

9:14/M

1:25:35.8

29

165

Devin Brown

36

27

11:48.8

22

1:21.8

44

43:48.5

19.2MPH

40

1:13.7

23

27:29.0

8:23/M

1:25:42.0

30

166

Russell Sollock

37

16

11:07.9

13

1:08.9

34

42:09.7

19.9MPH

45

1:22.5

38

30:04.1

9:10/M

1:25:53.2

31

171

Pete White

39

36

12:20.5

49

2:01.6

43

43:37.3

19.3MPH

21

0:54.9

22

27:25.0

8:22/M

1:26:19.4

32

176

Daniel Marcheli

36

53

15:23.1

45

1:53.6

39

43:11.6

19.5MPH

33

1:06.0

6

25:03.1

7:38/M

1:26:37.5

33

187

Nathan Wilson

35

40

13:02.9

25

1:29.6

19

39:55.2

21.0MPH

47

1:27.6

46

31:38.4

9:39/M

1:27:33.8

34

194

Robert McCallum

39

21

11:33.8

52

2:05.8

31

41:42.4

20.1MPH

37

1:12.9

44

31:29.2

9:36/M

1:28:04.2

35

203

William Warren

35

48

14:48.8

48

2:01.5

25

40:44.2

20.6MPH

26

0:57.4

42

30:54.9

9:25/M

1:29:26.9

36

208

Bryan McAlister

39

49

14:57.9

47

1:59.5

37

42:31.3

19.8MPH

48

1:28.4

31

28:52.6

8:48/M

1:29:49.8

37

209

Jason Kelly

36

58

17:19.8

43

1:50.8

27

41:08.1

20.4MPH

20

0:54.6

29

28:40.4

8:44/M

1:29:53.7

38

213

Donald Craig

39

31

11:59.9

40

1:48.4

51

46:55.4

17.9MPH

46

1:23.2

28

28:35.7

8:43/M

1:30:42.7

39

215

John Mohr

37

45

14:20.3

33

1:41.4

30

41:38.0

20.2MPH

32

1:05.6

49

32:09.0

9:48/M

1:30:54.4

40

218

Brian Smith

36

4

9:29.4

44

1:51.7

57

49:33.7

17.0MPH

6

0:34.3

36

29:30.7

9:00/M

1:30:59.9

41

222

Shawn Parry

36

38

12:37.9

57

2:43.7

41

43:22.2

19.4MPH

52

1:40.3

43

30:58.4

9:26/M

1:31:22.7

42

228

Toivo Kaija

39

54

15:23.8

31

1:39.0

29

41:25.5

20.3MPH

39

1:13.5

48

31:57.3

9:44/M

1:31:39.3

43

234

Jason Holland

39

42

13:29.8

58

2:47.1

36

42:21.8

19.8MPH

14

0:42.6

51

32:44.4

9:59/M

1:32:05.7

44

241

Ben Castillo

37

50

15:14.0

56

2:28.1

47

44:09.0

19.0MPH

51

1:37.2

32

28:53.8

8:48/M

1:32:22.2

45

246

Matt Sherwood

38

59

18:07.9

50

2:03.3

35

42:11.3

19.9MPH

22

0:55.8

34

29:25.8

8:58/M

1:32:44.2

46

275

Zachery Jessup

39

5

10:03.8

63

2:59.6

48

45:05.8

18.6MPH

 

 

 

58

37:01.3

11:17/M

1:35:10.6

47

277

Michael Woods

38

56

16:01.4

51

2:04.1

38

42:37.3

19.7MPH

35

1:09.5

52

33:19.4

10:09/M

1:35:11.8

48

278

John Davis

37

34

12:11.9

42

1:49.5

50

46:21.3

18.1MPH

30

0:59.6

53

33:51.5

10:19/M

1:35:13.9

49

287

Jimmy Rodriguez

35

62

19:53.0

27

1:32.3

40

43:20.4

19.4MPH

43

1:20.4

40

30:46.6

9:23/M

1:36:52.8

50

293

Armando Tello

39

64

20:25.4

32

1:39.4

42

43:27.4

19.3MPH

27

0:58.3

41

30:47.1

9:23/M

1:37:17.6

51

320

Craig Oliver

38

37

12:26.1

53

2:10.2

56

49:06.1

17.1MPH

 

 

 

56

36:09.1

11:01/M

1:39:51.5

52

322

Bobby Concepcion

35

60

18:08.8

18

1:14.5

46

44:03.3

19.1MPH

58

3:10.5

47

31:43.8

9:40/M

1:40:21.1*

53

331

Houston Mitchell

37

44

13:39.5

60

2:53.6

53

47:02.5

17.9MPH

57

2:59.4

54

34:45.2

10:36/M

1:41:20.2

54

337

John Garcia

36

11

10:24.6

46

1:53.9

52

46:59.1

17.9MPH

53

1:48.0

63

40:48.7

12:26/M

1:41:54.4

55

364

Jeremy Stanley

36

52

15:20.1

54

2:12.7

54

47:50.6

17.6MPH

 

 

 

61

39:04.1

11:55/M

1:44:27.6

56

365

Abraham Hernandez

39

61

19:04.1

38

1:46.4

59

50:26.9

16.7MPH

15

0:42.9

50

32:33.2

9:55/M

1:44:33.7

57

368

Alex Obelink

35

51

15:16.8

36

1:45.2

55

48:51.0

17.2MPH

28

0:58.8

60

37:53.6

11:33/M

1:44:45.5

58

374

Leandro Morales

39

65

21:32.1

7

0:49.7

62

53:33.2

15.7MPH

5

0:34.3

33

29:12.3

8:54/M

1:45:41.8

59

384

Adalberto Sanchez

38

41

13:15.9

64

3:02.6

58

49:47.0

16.9MPH

34

1:08.6

62

39:23.2

12:00/M

1:46:37.4

60

398

J.g. Lallande

39

10

10:21.8

30

1:36.8

61

52:13.4

16.1MPH

55

2:07.9

65

42:18.6

12:54/M

1:48:38.6

61

405

Cory McNinch

37

63

19:59.5

65

3:16.8

49

45:14.1

18.6MPH

56

2:27.7

57

36:24.5

11:06/M

1:49:22.7*

62

406

Shane Ross

37

46

14:39.1

59

2:50.9

64

55:01.8

15.3MPH

31

1:02.4

55

35:50.2

10:55/M

1:49:24.5

63

416

Zachary Newell

38

24

11:40.5

28

1:32.6

65

1:04:47.7

13.0MPH

42

1:16.7

45

31:35.3

9:38/M

1:50:52.9

64

418

Marcus Malonson

39

55

15:30.9

61

2:57.7

63

53:48.9

15.6MPH

44

1:21.3

59

37:37.2

11:28/M

1:51:16.2

65

427

David Rock

39

47

14:47.2

62

2:58.1

60

51:22.7

16.4MPH

25

0:56.9

64

41:51.8

12:46/M

1:51:56.8

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

243

Heidi Riggs

40

3

13:59.4

3

1:28.0

1

44:20.4

18.9MPH

6

1:37.7

3

31:17.0

9:32/M

1:32:42.6

2

269

Tracy Hunt

40

5

14:45.5

1

1:21.8

4

46:06.7

18.2MPH

1

0:47.4

4

31:41.1

9:40/M

1:34:42.6

3

292

Tjuana Richardson

40

8

16:17.6

17

3:25.7

3

45:14.2

18.6MPH

16

2:16.2

1

30:00.8

9:09/M

1:37:14.6

4

300

Maria Lea De Jesus

43

4

14:29.9

2

1:22.8

6

46:36.6

18.0MPH

8

1:42.2

7

33:52.6

10:20/M

1:38:04.2

5

305

Jeanne-Anne Kellogg

42

2

12:46.4

11

2:38.7

7

46:58.0

17.9MPH

2

1:18.4

10

35:14.3

10:45/M

1:38:55.9

6

307

Colleen West

43

1

10:20.2

12

2:39.6

9

48:25.3

17.3MPH

7

1:38.1

12

35:58.6

10:58/M

1:39:01.9

7

362

Sandy McCary

44

7

15:04.6

4

1:40.2

10

48:34.4

17.3MPH

4

1:28.6

14

37:35.7

11:28/M

1:44:23.6

8

370

Tanya Nguyen

44

6

15:03.9

5

2:02.6

17

53:33.8

15.7MPH

15

2:03.4

5

32:42.6

9:58/M

1:45:26.4

9

375

Vanessa Eixman

41

 

 

 

18

15:35.2

16

53:24.0

15.7MPH

9

1:42.3

9

35:07.8

10:42/M

1:45:49.4

10

381

Marian Hargis

42

17

26:18.8

15

3:14.9

2

45:01.1

18.7MPH

3

1:27.4

2

30:23.2

9:16/M

1:46:25.5

11

397

Julie Hill

41

10

16:42.3

6

2:05.4

8

48:00.5

17.5MPH

11

1:58.0

16

39:50.3

12:09/M

1:48:36.6

12

399

Genevieve Stillings

43

16

21:52.3

9

2:32.9

11

49:15.1

17.1MPH

10

1:46.2

6

33:14.8

10:08/M

1:48:41.5

13

410

Selena Henderson

44

13

18:16.2

14

2:47.0

15

52:42.2

15.9MPH

14

1:59.8

8

34:15.4

10:27/M

1:50:00.6

14

412

Ginger Garlitos

40

11

16:50.4

7

2:26.1

14

52:30.6

16.0MPH

12

1:59.1

13

36:16.7

11:03/M

1:50:02.9

15

422

Melissa Baker

42

9

16:18.3

8

2:32.7

13

50:41.8

16.6MPH

17

2:23.2

15

39:37.9

12:05/M

1:51:34.0

16

452

Shana Richardson

41

14

19:55.8

13

2:43.1

5

46:31.0

18.1MPH

18

3:26.1

17

44:36.7

13:36/M

1:57:12.8

17

454

Ginny Howard

43

15

20:17.3

16

3:19.6

18

57:20.5

14.7MPH

5

1:34.5

11

35:26.7

10:48/M

1:57:58.6

18

461

Aminta Rosales

43

12

18:00.4

10

2:35.5

12

49:36.7

16.9MPH

13

1:59.6

18

48:02.7

14:39/M

2:00:15.0

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Stuart Muirhead

44

2

7:50.2

1

0:56.1

2

34:49.4

24.1MPH

1

0:29.9

4

23:27.6

7:09/M

1:07:33.2

2

9

Joe Imrie

42

1

7:39.4

3

1:02.0

10

37:24.6

22.5MPH

5

0:37.7

3

23:02.0

7:01/M

1:09:45.8

3

10

Brett Cole

42

7

9:25.5

10

1:12.0

6

36:33.3

23.0MPH

4

0:37.3

2

22:32.0

6:52/M

1:10:20.2

4

24

Craig Wakefield

40

3

8:01.5

5

1:04.9

8

37:05.7

22.7MPH

10

0:45.3

10

27:09.1

8:17/M

1:14:06.6

5

26

Greg Colvin

43

16

11:35.9

4

1:03.2

1

33:46.7

24.9MPH

12

0:45.6

11

27:10.6

8:17/M

1:14:22.0

6

30

John Thiem

41

5

9:07.4

8

1:06.5

5

36:30.7

23.0MPH

6

0:40.1

8

25:13.7

7:41/M

1:14:38.5*

7

43

Garrett Rychlik

42

18

11:42.0

30

1:46.2

19

39:58.5

21.0MPH

28

1:17.7

1

21:24.9

6:31/M

1:16:09.4

8

56

Glenn Augustine

40

8

10:13.0

22

1:32.5

21

40:17.7

20.9MPH

16

0:55.0

7

24:29.7

7:28/M

1:17:28.0

9

80

Richard Paniagua Jr.

43

25

12:30.0

29

1:42.9

17

39:43.9

21.1MPH

2

0:34.9

6

24:20.8

7:25/M

1:18:52.7

10

89

Lamy Chopin

40

4

9:04.2

12

1:13.4

25

41:37.4

20.2MPH

 

 

 

12

27:53.5

8:30/M

1:19:48.5

11

95

Paul Davies

40

13

11:11.8

26

1:36.2

13

38:36.9

21.8MPH

20

1:00.2

15

27:58.6

8:32/M

1:20:23.8

12

96

David Patchett

42

31

12:55.0

25

1:35.9

22

40:17.7

20.9MPH

32

1:30.3

5

24:04.8

7:20/M

1:20:23.9

13

100

Jon Grant

40

9

10:16.3

6

1:05.9

20

40:12.9

20.9MPH

3

0:35.9

17

28:20.6

8:38/M

1:20:31.8

14

101

Francis Cabrera

41

21

12:19.7

7

1:06.4

9

37:22.6

22.5MPH

13

0:47.2

20

28:57.6

8:50/M

1:20:33.6

15

107

Quentin Dyson

40

44

15:56.5

18

1:25.1

3

34:56.8

24.0MPH

17

0:55.3

14

27:54.5

8:30/M

1:21:08.3

16

109

Dzuy Nguyen

44

10

10:22.8

28

1:39.2

18

39:54.2

21.1MPH

9

0:45.2

19

28:30.3

8:41/M

1:21:11.8

17

113

Tony Leavitt

43

12

11:08.8

9

1:11.7

14

38:38.8

21.7MPH

7

0:41.7

23

29:57.9

9:08/M

1:21:39.0

18

118

Steve Hardy

43

23

12:23.2

24

1:35.1

12

38:25.7

21.9MPH

19

0:59.0

18

28:28.2

8:41/M

1:21:51.3

19

128

Chris Trent

43

11

11:05.7

11

1:13.1

16

39:22.2

21.3MPH

21

1:06.6

22

29:40.3

9:03/M

1:22:27.9

20

131

Rick Thibodeaux

44

24

12:25.4

17

1:20.9

4

36:04.1

23.3MPH

 

 

 

29

32:42.1

9:58/M

1:22:32.6

21

142

Ron Stitt

44

14

11:13.8

16

1:20.0

11

38:11.5

22.0MPH

23

1:12.0

28

31:50.2

9:42/M

1:23:47.6

22

167

Juan Jaramillo

41

15

11:22.8

27

1:36.8

26

41:40.4

20.2MPH

8

0:45.2

25

30:29.2

9:18/M

1:25:54.5

23

169

Jerry Palmer

41

30

12:52.3

15

1:18.0

23

40:19.4

20.8MPH

 

 

 

27

31:33.6

9:37/M

1:26:03.3

24

180

Joseph Castaneda

40

29

12:51.5

32

1:57.1

29

44:05.8

19.1MPH

34

1:31.5

9

26:24.0

8:03/M

1:26:49.9

25

188

Michael Montgomery

43

46

16:25.4

44

3:06.7

15

38:41.3

21.7MPH

25

1:13.1

16

28:17.5

8:37/M

1:27:44.1

26

197

Brent Miller

44

20

12:18.6

2

1:00.5

24

41:17.5

20.3MPH

11

0:45.5

30

33:12.0

10:07/M

1:28:34.1

27

205

Michael Wasik

44

28

12:48.2

20

1:29.0

32

45:14.6

18.6MPH

14

0:53.5

21

29:09.8

8:53/M

1:29:35.3

28

257

Sean Fischbach

40

19

12:14.4

37

2:21.9

28

42:50.6

19.6MPH

31

1:28.9

36

34:57.2

10:39/M

1:33:53.1

29

260

Robby Robbins

43

26

12:33.3

19

1:26.0

27

42:17.1

19.9MPH

29

1:19.9

39

36:20.9

11:05/M

1:33:57.4

30

283

Andrew Henderson

40

39

14:13.8

35

2:11.9

30

44:52.9

18.7MPH

38

1:43.8

32

33:22.7

10:10/M

1:36:25.1

31

295

Dr. Eric Tondera

43

22

12:20.5

14

1:17.6

33

45:57.0

18.3MPH

18

0:58.0

40

36:54.4

11:15/M

1:37:27.5

32

296

Joseph Capasso

44

27

12:46.5

36

2:16.7

36

46:56.9

17.9MPH

22

1:08.3

33

34:33.4

10:32/M

1:37:41.8

33

299

Bill Mack

42

34

13:08.0

31

1:49.8

34

45:59.9

18.3MPH

27

1:16.6

38

35:48.1

10:55/M

1:38:02.5

34

311

Greg Tucker

41

38

13:50.9

39

2:47.8

44

50:53.1

16.5MPH

24

1:12.5

24

30:28.9

9:17/M

1:39:13.3

35

317

Danny Baker

40

33

13:07.0

23

1:34.3

39

48:22.5

17.4MPH

36

1:37.7

35

34:57.2

10:39/M

1:39:38.8

36

332

Scott Harrison

41

35

13:09.4

34

2:11.8

41

49:16.1

17.1MPH

35

1:35.6

37

35:10.1

10:43/M

1:41:23.0

37

340

Tommy Egan

40

42

14:31.3

45

3:08.5

48

55:16.6

15.2MPH

33

1:30.9

13

27:54.2

8:30/M

1:42:21.6

38

346

Chad Clark

40

37

13:41.5

41

2:50.1

47

52:13.4

16.1MPH

26

1:14.2

31

33:22.3

10:10/M

1:43:21.7

39

347

David Norton

42

47

16:56.0

40

2:50.0

37

47:25.4

17.7MPH

30

1:21.4

34

34:51.9

10:38/M

1:43:24.8

40

373

Paul Short

40

40

14:24.2

48

3:57.8

38

47:53.8

17.5MPH

37

1:41.5

41

37:38.5

11:28/M

1:45:35.8

41

377

Kurt Bouillion

40

17

11:36.4

42

2:53.4

43

50:51.8

16.5MPH

42

2:06.2

42

38:26.0

11:43/M

1:45:53.9

42

400

Steve Grant

43

36

13:37.3

33

2:06.4

35

46:50.2

17.9MPH

40

1:53.6

46

44:18.1

13:30/M

1:48:45.7

43

411

Michael Del Toro

40

45

16:06.7

47

3:20.8

40

49:14.7

17.1MPH

43

2:13.1

43

39:06.9

11:55/M

1:50:02.2

44

420

Rick Posada

43

48

24:00.5

38

2:27.0

45

51:00.8

16.5MPH

44

2:30.5

26

31:20.8

9:33/M

1:51:19.8

45

431

Christopher Fischler

41

43

15:02.4

43

2:58.5

46

51:42.1

16.2MPH

39

1:46.8

45

41:07.6

12:32/M

1:52:37.5

46

449

Mike Lovelace

41

41

14:25.9

49

4:14.0

49

55:29.9

15.1MPH

46

3:05.6

44

39:47.4

12:08/M

1:57:02.8

47

457

Mark Palmer

42

32

13:05.1

46

3:14.2

42

49:38.5

16.9MPH

45

2:40.2

47

50:41.7

15:27/M

1:59:19.8

DNF

DNF

David Ellison

43

6

9:23.0

13

1:16.5

7

37:03.3

22.7MPH

15

0:54.8

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Ted Garza

41

49

25:01.1

21

1:30.2

31

45:09.7

18.6MPH

41

1:55.8

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

115

Lisa Reed

49

4

11:05.0

2

1:26.1

1

38:44.2

21.7MPH

7

2:19.5

2

28:12.7

8:36/M

1:21:47.5

2

149

Dianne Reed

48

2

10:16.2

4

1:47.8

3

42:56.2

19.6MPH

5

1:36.1

1

27:37.1

8:25/M

1:24:13.4

3

152

Vivian Dunlop

49

5

12:25.4

1

1:20.7

2

41:20.3

20.3MPH

2

1:09.0

3

28:20.5

8:38/M

1:24:36.0

4

199

Akira Nishikawa

46

1

1:31.7

7

2:44.4

9

53:37.5

15.7MPH

1

0:43.7

4

30:26.6

9:17/M

1:29:04.0

5

327

Lisa Cunningham

46

7

16:21.1

6

2:28.8

4

47:35.0

17.7MPH

3

1:13.8

5

33:04.9

10:05/M

1:40:43.7

6

328

Lisa Kasney

49

6

13:23.4

5

2:25.8

5

48:23.9

17.4MPH

4

1:17.1

7

35:23.8

10:47/M

1:40:54.1

7

376

Frances Baumgartner

47

8

17:50.2

3

1:42.0

6

48:53.8

17.2MPH

6

2:15.7

6

35:07.8

10:42/M

1:45:49.5

8

424

Allison Jones

49

3

10:24.0

9

3:43.6

7

52:45.8

15.9MPH

9

2:52.0

10

41:57.7

12:47/M

1:51:43.1

9

443

Sylvia Harris

45

9

18:24.6

11

4:18.5

8

53:12.5

15.8MPH

10

3:20.4

8

36:25.7

11:06/M

1:55:41.8

10

465

Patricia Cleeland

46

10

18:43.8

10

4:07.9

10

54:22.5

15.5MPH

11

3:30.1

9

41:53.0

12:46/M

2:02:37.3

DNF

DNF

Yvonne Trujillo

45

11

20:30.5

8

2:48.2

11

1:03:58.8

13.1MPH

8

2:27.6

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim482M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

17

Agapito Gaytan

48

13

12:37.8

2

1:06.2

2

35:59.2

23.3MPH

5

0:48.3

1

22:36.0

6:53/M

1:13:07.6

2

27

Todd Cooper

47

3

9:54.3

14

1:48.3

3

36:35.7

23.0MPH

14

1:23.6

3

24:43.4

7:32/M

1:14:25.5

3

32

Kirk Hoffman

47

4

10:02.4

1

1:06.1

7

37:59.0

22.1MPH

3

0:44.7

4

25:11.2

7:41/M

1:15:03.5

4

39

Scott Bottelberghe

45

1

9:39.5

13

1:46.8

4

36:39.4

22.9MPH

15

1:25.9

6

26:14.4

8:00/M

1:15:46.1

5

46

Juan Beltran

47

6

10:34.4

12

1:44.9

1

35:41.8

23.5MPH

10

1:05.0

11

27:19.0

8:20/M

1:16:25.2

6

47

Craig Theis

47

5

10:16.0

4

1:12.7

5

37:27.5

22.4MPH

1

0:42.3

8

26:47.5

8:10/M

1:16:26.1

7

48

Michael Riedel

47

8

11:33.7

6

1:18.1

8

38:35.3

21.8MPH

6

0:52.5

2

24:10.1

7:22/M

1:16:29.8

8

74

Christopher Arend

49

2

9:41.4

7

1:21.3

9

39:24.1

21.3MPH

8

0:58.7

9

26:48.7

8:10/M

1:18:14.3

9

104

Mat Castaneda

45

11

12:29.3

3

1:07.5

12

41:13.0

20.4MPH

4

0:46.8

5

25:28.8

7:46/M

1:21:05.5

10

130

Ronny Bedford

45

7

11:20.8

17

2:00.9

11

41:07.6

20.4MPH

2

0:43.0

10

27:18.7

8:19/M

1:22:31.1

11

144

David Shaw

45

23

16:40.9

11

1:39.6

6

37:51.9

22.2MPH

12

1:12.6

7

26:30.8

8:05/M

1:23:56.0

12

146

Steven Hessel

49

16

13:29.7

5

1:13.7

13