Bellaire Fall Fever 5K

Age Group Results

September 17, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-74 75-98 99-99

5K Run

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Catherine Kruppa Houston TX

518

38

6

 

18:39.6

18:39.6

6:00/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Andrew Clausen

649

23

1

 

16:54.2

16:54.2

5:26/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alison Stewart Houston TX

349

53

39

 

22:07.5

22:07.5

7:06/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

William Henderson Bellaire TX

339

49

16

 

19:59.2

19:59.2

6:25/M

 
Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Reese Jay

710

10

197

 

29:20.6

29:32.6

9:28/M

2

Sarah Feleke

294

9

279

2:48.0

32:08.6

32:08.6

10:22/M

3

Gabriella Wehrung

576

9

352

5:35.5

34:56.1

35:17.6

11:16/M

4

Savah Szatranski

571

9

469

15:44.7

45:05.3

45:21.7

14:33/M

5

Abigail Shelby

286

9

472

16:04.0

45:24.6

45:45.4

14:39/M

6

Gabriela Coleman Bellaire TX

510

9

485

19:16.4

48:37.0

48:47.8

15:41/M

7

Gabriella Casas Houston TX

492

10

496

24:46.9

54:07.5

54:48.5

17:27/M

 
Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Karsten Jay

333

9

255

 

31:35.6

31:48.3

10:11/M

2

Jack Hartzog

634

8

274

0:25.6

32:01.3

32:12.2

10:20/M

3

Mark Shonbeck

262

9

285

0:52.2

32:27.9

32:54.7

10:28/M

4

Peyton Spencer

707

9

304

1:29.9

33:05.5

33:48.3

10:40/M

5

Ayush Krishnamoorti

277

9

322

2:09.5

33:45.1

34:14.9

10:53/M

6

Cyriel Hack Houston TX

683

7

381

5:29.1

37:04.7

37:15.2

11:57/M

7

Nishanth Kadiyala

411

7

473

13:49.4

45:25.1

45:39.6

14:39/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Laura Huang

583

12

77

 

24:40.1

24:47.3

7:57/M

2

Robert Tom

656

12

104

0:55.0

25:35.2

26:14.5

8:15/M

3

Kristin Jay

708

12

115

1:22.7

26:02.9

26:15.6

8:24/M

4

Madison Townsend

431

14

154

2:45.3

27:25.5

27:30.9

8:51/M

5

Alex Koops Houston TX

538

14

174

3:35.1

28:15.3

28:33.0

9:07/M

6

Kelsey Tom

380

13

183

3:53.9

28:34.0

28:43.1

9:13/M

7

Ecem Kilic

367

13

188

4:14.8

28:55.0

29:06.1

9:20/M

8

Candice Cravey

560

13

189

4:19.2

28:59.4

29:43.1

9:21/M

9

Jennifer Lee

368

12

216

5:22.1

30:02.3

30:11.6

9:41/M

10

Claire Weddle Houston TX

481

14

221

5:36.0

30:16.2

30:41.2

9:46/M

11

Mackenzie Ward Bellaire TX

159

14

226

5:42.6

30:22.8

30:46.8

9:48/M

12

Samantha Smith Tx 77401

426

14

233

5:58.1

30:38.3

30:43.7

9:53/M

13

Delaney Utecht Houston TX

454

12

236

6:06.9

30:47.1

31:08.3

9:56/M

14

Emma Becker Houston TX

608

12

283

7:40.5

32:20.7

32:37.7

10:26/M

15

Priya Fink

243

11

301

8:21.3

33:01.5

33:26.6

10:39/M

16

Phillip Shen

378

12

302

8:23.8

33:04.0

33:13.4

10:40/M

17

Dyna Ammar

676

12

330

9:25.6

34:05.8

34:13.4

11:00/M

18

Maya Munoz

591

12

332

9:28.4

34:08.6

34:16.9

11:01/M

19

Rachel Shen

595

12

338

9:45.4

34:25.6

34:33.6

11:06/M

20

Laurie He

580

12

340

9:48.8

34:29.0

34:37.5

11:07/M

21

Nina Lanoti

659

12

346

9:56.0

34:36.2

35:10.2

11:10/M

22

Leah Hirtriter

581

13

348

9:59.9

34:40.1

34:49.6

11:11/M

23

Clarise Trinh

382

12

349

10:06.5

34:46.7

34:54.9

11:13/M

24

Afton Widdershins

162

14

354

10:17.6

34:57.8

35:13.6

11:16/M

25

Jennifer Wang

599

13

355

10:21.7

35:01.9

35:11.5

11:18/M

26

Victoria Shelby Bellaire TX

567

12

366

11:09.9

35:50.1

36:09.9

11:34/M

27

Lily Luo

588

13

368

11:21.9

36:02.1

36:10.3

11:37/M

28

Sydney Han

563

11

388

12:37.8

37:18.0

37:43.6

12:02/M

29

Tiara Tanugraha

597

13

391

12:51.2

37:31.4

37:40.5

12:06/M

30

Ella Bryan

26

14

394

12:59.7

37:39.9

37:48.2

12:09/M

31

Christine Huang

584

14

397

13:05.3

37:45.5

37:55.3

12:11/M

32

Tali Cohen-Kurzrock Bellaire TX

46

13

414

14:37.1

39:17.3

39:31.5

12:40/M

33

Lucia Ruiz

668

11

421

14:58.1

39:38.3

39:44.9

12:47/M

34

Desiree Elizondo

562

11

442

16:41.4

41:21.6

41:55.0

13:20/M

35

Olivia Wehrung

575

11

455

17:43.1

42:23.2

42:50.0

13:40/M

36

Haedyn Standridge

379

13

457

18:57.5

43:37.7

43:48.6

14:04/M

37

Elizabeth Szatranski

570

11

462

19:23.7

44:03.9

44:20.2

14:13/M

38

Michelle Juden

564

12

474

21:19.4

45:59.6

46:43.3

14:50/M

39

Ashley Nix Houston TX

326

13

479

22:16.7

46:56.9

47:41.8

15:08/M

40

Tamara Sheyn

660

14

481

23:01.6

47:41.8

48:17.2

15:23/M

41

Megan Carole Houston TX

543

14

487

24:45.9

49:26.1

50:03.4

15:57/M

42

Clara Vanlandingham Bellaire TX

491

14

490

26:00.0

50:40.2

51:03.7

16:21/M

43

Kyra Robinson

604

14

491

26:00.2

50:40.4

51:03.9

16:21/M

44

Meghan Larson Bellaire TX

465

11

493

26:23.7

51:03.9

52:03.0

16:28/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Richard Goldman

620

14

33

 

21:43.0

21:47.3

7:00/M

2

Vincent Hack Houston TX

684

14

35

0:16.3

21:59.4

22:05.9

7:05/M

3

Reece Lehmann

179

12

36

0:17.1

22:00.2

22:04.4

7:06/M

4

Yale Jay

709

12

48

1:04.4

22:47.5

22:50.5

7:21/M

5

Don Choi Houston TX

359

12

74

2:53.4

24:36.5

24:44.1

7:56/M

6

Xavier Ruiz

376

13

76

2:56.0

24:39.0

24:47.0

7:57/M

7

Devin Narayan

606

13

82

3:07.6

24:50.7

24:56.0

8:01/M

8

Ryan Williamson

688

12

95

3:39.8

25:22.9

25:30.6

8:11/M

9

Anthony Benitez Richmond TX

338

11

101

3:50.4

25:33.5

25:38.0

8:15/M

10

Cole Isaac

347

13

108

4:08.6

25:51.7

26:16.7

8:20/M

11

Kobe Ing

366

13

118

4:26.7

26:09.8

26:21.1

8:26/M

12

Sachindra Sananvenkata

594

13

141

5:06.5

26:49.6

26:58.3

8:39/M

13

Ave Lipets

587

13

142

5:07.3

26:50.3

27:00.6

8:39/M

14

Jack Rogers

135

14

150

5:26.5

27:09.6

27:12.0

8:45/M

15

Ben Rodriguez

375

12

163

5:58.9

27:42.0

27:50.7

8:56/M

16

Jason Nwachucwu

592

13

166

6:17.3

28:00.4

28:10.8

9:02/M

17

Alexander Yong

385

13

179

6:41.8

28:24.8

28:32.9

9:10/M

18

Cameron Ackley Bellaire TX

517

13

186

7:05.2

28:48.3

28:59.9

9:17/M

19

Michael Flora Houston TX

229

12

193

7:25.5

29:08.6

29:14.5

9:24/M

20

Antony Yun

386

13

195

7:36.4

29:19.5

29:27.9

9:27/M

21

Cori Ammar

677

11

217

8:26.1

30:09.2

30:13.4

9:44/M

22

Courtney Roberts

374

13

223

8:37.0

30:20.1

30:32.2

9:47/M

23

John Hubbell

365

13

244

9:25.6

31:08.6

31:17.9

10:03/M

24

Mitchell Harrington Bellaire TX

524

11

247

9:28.5

31:11.6

31:54.1

10:04/M

25

Simon Rysin

593

12

260

9:57.1

31:40.2

31:49.5

10:13/M

26

Edward Cen

578

12

261

9:58.2

31:41.3

31:48.5

10:13/M

27

Clay Cooke

47

14

262

10:00.1

31:43.2

31:45.7

10:14/M

28

Tyriq Henry

362

14

265

10:02.8

31:45.9

31:53.0

10:15/M

29

Blake Cellum Houston TX

559

11

266

10:04.5

31:47.6

32:13.4

10:15/M

30

Julian Merville Houston TX

463

12

272

10:13.6

31:56.7

32:13.9

10:18/M

31

Jacob R. Bowen

311

11

291

10:53.9

32:37.0

33:06.7

10:31/M

32

Justin Hu

364

13

294

10:59.6

32:42.6

32:52.4

10:33/M

33

Vikram Seth

377

12

299

11:11.4

32:54.5

33:04.1

10:37/M

34

Yash Agarwal

689

13

314

11:43.2

33:26.3

33:35.4

10:47/M

35

Aaron Feleke

361

12

317

11:51.3

33:34.3

33:43.1

10:50/M

36

Kramer Cheung

358

13

318

11:53.9

33:37.0

33:46.7

10:51/M

37

John Lindsey Houston TX

371

13

321

11:57.1

33:40.2

33:49.0

10:52/M

38

Jackson S. Twyman

230

13

350

13:05.9

34:49.0

35:00.8

11:14/M

39

Evan Xiang

384

12

390

15:38.0

37:21.1

37:28.9

12:03/M

40

O Christian

337

12

395

15:58.7

37:41.7

37:46.5

12:09/M

41

John Fotso

579

12

401

16:10.6

37:53.6

38:01.3

12:13/M

42

Matthew Diaz

699

12

410

17:10.6

38:53.7

39:01.6

12:33/M

43

Adrian Moga

372

13

411

17:10.8

38:53.9

39:03.2

12:33/M

44

Christian Dizon

53

13

416

17:38.3

39:21.4

39:40.6

12:42/M

45

Kevin Nguyen Houston TX

402

14

447

19:53.0

41:36.1

42:19.2

13:25/M

46

Ebuka David Ezekwesili

360

12

458

21:59.2

43:42.3

43:51.3

14:06/M

47

Alekya Vejendla

383

12

471

23:32.1

45:15.2

45:30.1

14:36/M

48

Yashar Moharersanei

589

13

495

30:38.6

52:21.6

52:32.8

16:53/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Erin Delong

665

17

43

 

22:24.8

22:27.9

7:14/M

2

Kara Koinis Bellaire TX

87

19

47

0:18.5

22:43.4

22:54.6

7:20/M

3

Danielle Hoang Houston TX

507

17

65

1:27.0

23:51.8

23:55.8

7:42/M

4

Emily Johnson Bellaire TX

459

15

79

2:21.3

24:46.2

24:52.0

7:59/M

5

Shivani Pandya Bellaire TX

461

15

86

2:33.6

24:58.4

25:20.3

8:03/M

6

Lee Lorenz Bellaire TX

639

15

88

2:35.9

25:00.8

25:22.4

8:04/M

7

Allison Shay

424

15

93

2:53.0

25:17.8

25:21.2

8:09/M

8

Taylor Otte

670

18

136

4:17.0

26:41.8

26:46.8

8:36/M

9

Amber Loflin Houston TX

449

17

138

4:20.9

26:45.8

26:50.0

8:38/M

10

Leslie E Cundiff Bellaire TX

506

15

140

4:24.0

26:48.8

26:55.9

8:39/M

11

Laura Jensen Bellaire TX

475

18

168

5:42.8

28:07.6

28:15.6

9:04/M

12

Ranya Gruber

77

16

184

6:18.8

28:43.6

29:18.1

9:16/M

13

Laura Landis Houston TX

531

16

196

6:55.0

29:19.8

29:55.2

9:27/M

14

Betsy Mendoza Crosby TX

106

19

199

7:04.2

29:29.1

29:33.9

9:31/M

15

Sarah Wilson Houston TX

508

17

207

7:23.2

29:48.0

29:57.6

9:37/M

16

Sarah Battles Houston TX

16

15

218

7:45.2

30:10.1

30:43.1

9:44/M

17

Marie Kornek Bellaire TX

546

16

229

8:05.4

30:30.2

30:55.2

9:50/M

18

Jasmine Munoz

323

17

231

8:09.8

30:34.7

31:04.7

9:52/M

19

Allie Baumgarten Bellaire TX

554

16

232

8:10.1

30:35.0

30:55.5

9:52/M

20

Nina Buturovic Houston TX

462

15

243

8:43.0

31:07.9

31:43.6

10:02/M

21

Maddie Cooper Bellaire TX

484

17

246

8:44.6

31:09.5

32:12.0

10:03/M

22

Jessica Mejia

698

15

264

9:21.0

31:45.9

31:51.5

10:15/M

23

Zemira Rodriguez Houston TX

487

16

268

9:27.0

31:51.8

32:12.8

10:16/M

24

Sandra Hernandez

680

16

276

9:36.9

32:01.8

32:07.2

10:20/M

25

Danielle Brown Houston TX

24

16

278

9:41.2

32:06.0

32:09.4

10:21/M

26

Yarielee Toledo Houston TX

486

17

286

10:04.9

32:29.7

32:50.6

10:29/M

27

Alexandra Gibner

395

17

287

10:06.1

32:30.9

32:37.9

10:29/M

28

Meredith McKenzie

104

17

313

11:01.0

33:25.9

33:54.0

10:47/M

29

Vanessa Vidals

432

15

316

11:08.7

33:33.5

33:49.6

10:49/M

30

Kelsey McKinney

635

16

343

12:08.6

34:33.5

34:39.7

11:09/M

31

Hannah Avery Houston TX

534

17

357

12:40.5

35:05.3

35:32.9

11:19/M

32

Michelle Wycoff Bellaire TX

548

19

364

13:00.4

35:25.2

35:58.2

11:25/M

33

Kendall Haesly

614

18

372

14:08.9

36:33.8

37:03.0

11:47/M

34

Bridget Scamardi Houston TX

526

18

384

14:43.3

37:08.1

37:26.7

11:59/M

35

Mollie Bryan

25

17

405

16:00.2

38:25.1

38:33.1

12:24/M

36

Macey Cruz

222

15

408

16:02.1

38:26.9

39:07.0

12:24/M

37

Lindsay Moore Houston TX

641

15

409

16:23.8

38:48.6

39:37.0

12:31/M

38

Hanna Ueckert Houston TX

485

18

417

16:56.7

39:21.5

39:51.3

12:42/M

39

Shiru Liu

705

18

418

17:02.9

39:27.7

39:58.3

12:44/M

40

Mary-Claire Graham Bellaire TX

171

15

422

17:17.3

39:42.1

39:48.3

12:48/M

41

Brittany Zepada

227

15

428

17:35.1

39:59.9

40:40.1

12:54/M

42

Maura Lytle

98

17

429

17:37.7

40:02.5

40:05.7

12:55/M

43

Sydney Veum

631

15

433

17:57.2

40:22.0

40:28.4

13:01/M

44

Maya Adams

702

15

439

18:50.9

41:15.8

41:22.7

13:18/M

45

Tara Laamoumi Houston TX

540

15

440

18:51.1

41:15.9

41:22.7

13:18/M

46

Mayline Zhong

700

15

445

19:09.1

41:34.0

41:40.2

13:25/M

47

Amanda Shang Houston TX

423

15

446

19:09.4

41:34.2

41:40.2

13:25/M

48

Geri Bengal

324

15

450

19:26.6

41:51.5

42:33.3

13:30/M

49

Simone Veum Houston TX

550

15

451

19:30.9

41:55.7

42:37.3

13:31/M

50

Kirsten McIntyre

103

16

453

19:50.1

42:14.9

42:18.6

13:37/M

51

Lauren Shelton

140

16

454

19:51.1

42:16.0

42:19.1

13:38/M

52

Sarah Solinger

429

15

467

22:23.9

44:48.7

45:40.6

14:27/M

53

Azzurra Campioni Houston TX

30

16

483

25:44.5

48:09.4

49:07.1

15:32/M

54

Michelle Mejia Houston TX

421

15

486

26:52.4

49:17.3

49:42.9

15:54/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tyrone Jackson

417

18

2

 

17:11.5

17:13.2

5:33/M

2

Jeffry Granados Houston TX

505

15

3

1:08.3

18:19.9

18:21.2

5:55/M

3

Connor Carter Bellaire TX

32

15

4

1:10.7

18:22.3

18:23.2

5:55/M

4

Jack Ogden

603

17

8

1:58.8

19:10.4

19:11.1

6:11/M

5

Cameron Carter Bellaire TX

31

17

11

2:16.2

19:27.7

19:30.2

6:16/M

6

Philip Davis

330

19

12

2:18.6

19:30.1

19:35.0

6:17/M

7

Hollis Lopez Bellaire TX

96

15

14

2:39.1

19:50.7

19:53.6

6:24/M

8

Patrick Valles

607

17

15

2:42.8

19:54.4

19:56.5

6:25/M

9

Malcolm Richardson Bellaire TX

443

18

18

2:54.7

20:06.3

20:08.6

6:29/M

10

Blake Thompson

430

17

24

3:30.2

20:41.8

20:44.4

6:40/M

11

Justin Rayford Houston TX

552

16

25

3:33.0

20:44.5

20:46.9

6:41/M

12

Howard Kay Houston TX

85

17

26

3:42.3

20:53.9

20:57.0

6:44/M

13

Andre Solis Houston TX

451

17

27

3:47.1

20:58.7

21:01.7

6:46/M

14

Michael Porter Harker Heights TX

422

16

28

3:48.0

20:59.5

21:02.0

6:46/M

15

Blaine Cole Houston TX

450

16

31

4:16.0

21:27.6

21:30.0

6:55/M

16

Michael Cal

414

16

37

4:51.3

22:02.8

22:06.6

7:06/M

17

Regan Wang Houston TX

532

17

42

5:07.8

22:19.4

22:26.3

7:12/M

18

Jason Gerlich Bellaire TX

490

15

45

5:17.9

22:29.4

22:34.3

7:15/M

19

Jens Bredthauer Houston TX

453

15

46

5:21.3

22:32.9

22:36.8

7:16/M

20

Patrick Linton

669

15

50

5:38.2

22:49.7

22:53.1

7:22/M

21

Patrick Gillory

71

16

56

5:59.6

23:11.2

23:11.2

7:29/M

22

Maroun Koutani

88

16

58

6:02.5

23:14.1

23:16.6

7:30/M

23

Nathaniel Bachtel Houston TX

527

16

60

6:21.0

23:32.5

23:37.8

7:35/M

24

Ryan Ogden

671

15

62

6:24.5

23:36.1

23:36.1

7:37/M

25

David Owens, Jr.

121

17

66

6:46.7

23:58.3

24:00.9

7:44/M

26

Joaquin F. Buitrago Houston TX

533

16

67

6:50.5

24:02.1

24:20.4

7:45/M

27

Eddie Lopez Houston TX

632

15

69

7:08.6

24:20.1

24:26.1

7:51/M

28

Austin Thomas

648

16

71

7:21.7

24:33.3

24:40.0

7:55/M

29

Davis Owen Bellaire TX

547

15

73

7:24.8

24:36.3

24:39.8

7:56/M

30

Stephen Proler Houston TX

542

16

78

7:31.5

24:43.1

24:49.3

7:58/M

31

Max Feinstein

9486

17

84

7:41.5

24:53.1

25:01.0

8:02/M

32

Patrick Golden

617

15

85

7:45.8

24:57.3

25:00.3

8:03/M

33

Dayton Rosenberg Houston TX

136

15

87

7:48.0

24:59.5

25:06.2

8:04/M

34

Branson Gerst Bellaire TX

474

17

90

7:56.9

25:08.5

25:16.2

8:06/M

35

Tyler Bleasdell

20

16

91

8:01.4

25:13.0

25:15.4

8:08/M

36

Benjamin Gross Bellaire TX

512

15

92

8:03.4

25:15.0

25:19.0

8:09/M

37

Brian Cohen Houston TX

41

15

105

8:24.2

25:35.8

25:39.5

8:15/M

38

Aman Narayn

113

15

106

8:29.4

25:41.0

25:44.6

8:17/M

39

Ayrton Briceno Houston TX

464

19

107

8:39.1

25:50.6

25:55.9

8:20/M

40

Randal Scroggins

340

16

110

8:40.6

25:52.2

25:58.8

8:21/M

41

Michael Newton

630

15

112

8:45.0

25:56.5

25:59.2

8:22/M

42

Nicholas Scamardi

181

16

114

8:51.2

26:02.8

26:19.8

8:24/M

43

Joseph Berenl

412

15

130

9:16.9

26:28.5

26:33.0

8:32/M

44

Nicholas Twyman

155

16

131

9:19.1

26:30.7

26:41.6

8:33/M

45

Jon Barnes Bellaire TX

536

15

135

9:30.2

26:41.8

26:48.0

8:36/M

46

Ryan Wernette

353

17

162

10:28.8

27:40.4

28:11.6

8:55/M

47

Daniel Yun

169

17

170

10:58.1

28:09.7

28:18.1

9:05/M

48

Jacob Hafemeister

396

17

182

11:19.7

28:31.3

29:02.3

9:12/M

49

Anthony Trevino Houston TX

553

17

192

11:55.0

29:06.5

29:53.2

9:23/M

50

Carolos Garcia

644

15

201

12:26.6

29:38.2

30:19.2

9:34/M

51

Stephen McWilliams

652

16

204

12:33.4

29:45.0

29:50.4

9:36/M

52

Eli Shaw

621

18

208

12:36.6

29:48.2

29:58.1

9:37/M

53

Ross Williams

624

15

209

12:40.4

29:52.0

30:18.8

9:38/M

54

Jake Simpson

657

18

219

13:01.0

30:12.5

30:44.1

9:45/M

55

Walker Noon Bellaire TX

519

16

245

13:57.1

31:08.7

31:44.5

10:03/M

56

Matias Kopinsky

398

15

248

14:01.3

31:12.9

31:19.6

10:04/M

57

Will Levine

418

15

250

14:02.3

31:13.8

31:21.1

10:04/M

58

Ross Techmanski

623

17

251

14:03.8

31:15.4

31:15.4

10:05/M

59

Austin Hearne

622

15

252

14:03.9

31:15.4

31:15.4

10:05/M

60

Lonnie Smith

425

16

253

14:14.5

31:26.1

31:37.0

10:08/M

61

Cristian Vallejo

409

16

259

14:28.6

31:40.1

31:44.9

10:13/M

62

Brandon Vuong

157

17

269

14:40.8

31:52.4

31:54.9

10:17/M

63

Andy Zhang

436

15

277

14:53.2

32:04.8

32:08.2

10:21/M

64

David Choung

415

18

293

15:28.7

32:40.2

33:11.3

10:32/M

65

Jared Patterson

405

17

334

17:01.8

34:13.4

34:59.5

11:02/M

66

Sam Polisini

126

16

335

17:03.3

34:14.9

34:17.8

11:03/M

67

Harrison Bui

27

17

336

17:04.1

34:15.7

34:15.7

11:03/M

68

Jack Lyons

97

16

373

19:34.5

36:46.0

36:48.4

11:52/M

69

Darian Nezami

115

15

377

19:41.2

36:52.8

36:55.2

11:54/M

70

James McKenzie

105

15

379

19:44.3

36:55.9

37:42.4

11:55/M

71

Alex Luckey

653

15

423

22:35.6

39:47.1

40:18.7

12:50/M

72

Matt Dao Houston TX

52

17

482

30:56.8

48:08.4

49:07.1

15:32/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Elvira Hall

354

25

29

 

21:07.4

21:11.3

6:49/M

2

Jennifer Bennett

17

29

34

0:49.5

21:57.0

22:06.4

7:05/M

3

Lisa Chillivetis

313

26

57

2:04.2

23:11.7

23:24.6

7:29/M

4

Colleen Lebourgeois

388

26

100

4:25.7

25:33.1

25:44.5

8:15/M

5

Brittaney Chaka Channelview TX

174

25

103

4:27.4

25:34.9

25:40.4

8:15/M

6

Blair Lunceford Bellaire TX

3

20

132

5:27.3

26:34.7

26:46.7

8:34/M

7

Adrienne Isaac

276

28

133

5:32.1

26:39.5

27:04.3

8:36/M

8

Stephanie Weaver Houston TX

498

27

139

5:40.2

26:47.7

27:16.7

8:38/M

9

Cassie Wisenbaker Houston TX

167

21

157

6:28.3

27:35.7

27:59.6

8:54/M

10

Shari Pendergrast

304

20

187

7:44.6

28:52.0

29:37.5

9:19/M

11

Bianca Panalez Houston TX

501

22

210

8:48.3

29:55.7

30:28.3

9:39/M

12

Kaitlin Martinucci Houston TX

544

24

213

8:53.3

30:00.8

30:21.4

9:41/M

13

Alex Richoux Houston TX

499

22

220

9:07.5

30:15.0

30:48.4

9:45/M

14

Margrett Abrahamson

697

28

222

9:10.9

30:18.3

30:26.5

9:46/M

15

Melissa Pendergrast

303

26

224

9:13.8

30:21.3

31:06.6

9:47/M

16

Kendra Orth Pearland TX

504

27

271

10:48.2

31:55.7

32:16.8

10:18/M

17

Meg Pieri

190

29

289

11:25.0

32:32.5

34:01.6

10:30/M

18

Johnsie Michels Bellaire TX

107

23

376

15:45.3

36:52.7

37:04.6

11:54/M

19

Allie Davis Houston TX

497

25

380

15:50.1

36:57.5

37:38.4

11:55/M

20

Stephanie Melvrum

318

25

383

16:00.2

37:07.6

37:29.0

11:58/M

21

Audrey McCauley Houston TX

211

24

387

16:06.7

37:14.1

37:28.6

12:01/M

22

Elizabeth Nguyen Houston TX

400

22

415

18:12.3

39:19.7

39:59.7

12:41/M

23

Julianne Preddy Dickinson TX

503

24

434

19:54.4

41:01.8

41:40.2

13:14/M

24

Velez Ashley Channelview TX

172

27

436

20:02.7

41:10.1

41:46.6

13:17/M

25

Heather Nafe

302

29

444

20:23.0

41:30.5

42:17.0

13:23/M

26

Stephanie Escobar

300

28

480

25:51.8

46:59.3

47:31.0

15:09/M

27

Jennifer Nguyen

401

20

489

28:42.8

49:50.3

50:32.2

16:05/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Adam Stewart

348

22

7

 

19:08.8

19:11.6

6:10/M

2

Eric Hall Houston TX

355

27

20

1:07.3

20:16.1

20:20.5

6:32/M

3

Ragan Whatley

322

27

38

2:56.8

22:05.6

22:17.1

7:07/M

4

Matt Taylor Houston TX

500

23

41

3:04.8

22:13.6

22:18.7

7:10/M

5

Dan Orth Pearland TX

535

28

53

3:47.2

22:56.1

23:00.6

7:24/M

6

Terence Swift Houston TX

495

26

68

5:09.6

24:18.5

24:26.4

7:50/M

7

Jonathan Cohen-Kurzrock

44

22

96

6:20.9

25:29.8

25:43.3

8:13/M

8

Bryan Berry Houston TX

494

29

119

7:04.1

26:13.0

26:49.5

8:27/M

9

Jp Watson

308

25

146

7:51.5

27:00.3

27:16.4

8:43/M

10

Avimael Andrade Crosby TX

14

20

153

8:08.6

27:17.5

27:22.6

8:48/M

11

Will Todd

150

25

155

8:24.5

27:33.4

27:51.2

8:53/M

12

Matt Flora

228

24

175

9:09.6

28:18.5

28:24.6

9:08/M

13

Alex Goldin Houston TX

545

25

234

11:33.7

30:42.5

31:03.4

9:54/M

14

Jason Johnson

331

29

371

17:20.7

36:29.5

37:01.3

11:46/M

15

Olayinka Shorunke Houston TX

502

23

374

17:39.4

36:48.3

37:30.7

11:52/M

16

Lance Cavazos Houston TX

496

29

375

17:43.3

36:52.1

37:37.6

11:54/M

17

Raymond Duong

393

21

488

30:29.5

49:38.3

50:19.9

16:01/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jackie Tobin

178

31

9

 

19:13.0

19:17.5

6:12/M

2

Claudia Garcia Houston TX

472

35

21

1:08.2

20:21.3

20:24.5

6:34/M

3

Linda Bailey Kingwood TX

520

39

75

5:23.7

24:36.7

24:41.3

7:56/M

4

Leanne Field Bellaire TX

61

30

102

6:21.2

25:34.3

25:45.2

8:15/M

5

Monica Bowes Bellaire TX

23

37

123

7:06.3

26:19.4

26:47.2

8:29/M

6

Brandy Weido

160

33

128

7:13.2

26:26.3

26:46.4

8:32/M

7

Micelle Felch

196

30

169

8:56.1

28:09.2

28:23.9

9:05/M

8

Jennifer Draper

291

39

178

9:11.2

28:24.2

28:39.8

9:10/M

9

Mirit Shuali Houston TX

144

36

203

10:30.8

29:43.9

29:51.2

9:35/M

10

Alejandra Castro Houston TX

469

34

227

11:10.6

30:23.7

30:30.2

9:48/M

11

Amber Thompson Sugar Land TX

149

32

238

11:36.8

30:49.9

31:24.4

9:56/M

12

Daisy Anderson Houston TX

13

31

242

11:50.3

31:03.3

31:25.3

10:01/M

13

Heather Hennigan Houston TX

80

30

257

12:23.1

31:36.2

32:08.2

10:12/M

14

Oharmaine Shieds

141

32

275

12:48.7

32:01.7

32:19.7

10:20/M

15

Christy Smith Hockley TX

201

39

280

12:58.4

32:11.5

32:27.5

10:23/M

16

Lynn Spencer

341

38

311

14:01.6

33:14.6

33:58.2

10:43/M

17

Tanisha Guobadia Houston TX

448

34

337

15:08.6

34:21.7

34:52.4

11:05/M

18

Bianca Freer Houston TX

476

32

378

17:41.6

36:54.6

37:05.3

11:54/M

19

Maja Samardzija

138

38

413

20:02.5

39:15.6

39:45.9

12:40/M

20

Michele Ohler Bellaire TX

118

39

426

20:36.4

39:49.5

40:28.8

12:51/M

21

Lora Ruddy

321

30

427

20:45.4

39:58.5

40:18.2

12:54/M

22

Joseph Palacios

373

31

432

20:57.5

40:10.6

40:20.9

12:57/M

23

Maureen Yen

662

38

438

21:58.6

41:11.7

41:49.8

13:17/M

24

Arlette Reyes Houston TX

130

36

448

22:35.6

41:48.6

41:53.8

13:29/M

25

Susie Vanlandigham Houston TX

514

36

460

24:41.8

43:54.9

44:44.3

14:10/M

26

Courtney Pope Houston TX

513

39

461

24:42.0

43:55.1

44:44.5

14:10/M

27

Sandra Coleman Bellaire TX

509

39

484

29:23.7

48:36.8

48:47.4

15:41/M

28

Stefanie Gerdes

68

30

498

36:41.9

55:54.9

56:30.8

18:02/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Tognarelli Houston TX

515

39

5

 

18:36.2

18:39.6

6:00/M

2

Kyle Evans

328

30

10

0:38.4

19:14.7

19:17.6

6:12/M

3

Bryan Lewis Houston TX

92

36

13

1:05.7

19:41.9

19:48.8

6:21/M

4

Dan Greenberg Houston TX

275

37

19

1:33.5

20:09.7

20:15.0

6:30/M

5

Cabral Williams Houston TX

163

33

23

1:56.2

20:32.5

20:37.1

6:37/M

6

Ari Purcell Bellaire TX

285

38

49

4:13.3

22:49.6

22:55.5

7:22/M

7

Scott Evans Bellaire TX

59

39

52

4:18.9

22:55.2

22:59.2

7:24/M

8

Matthew Campbell Bellaire TX

29

33

97

6:53.8

25:30.1

25:38.0

8:14/M

9

Adam Heghinian

79

30

99

6:56.8

25:33.0

25:41.9

8:15/M

10

Michael Templeton

332

31

113

7:26.1

26:02.3

26:07.9

8:24/M

11

Mark Gandin Houston TX

549

33

116

7:26.7

26:03.0

26:20.1

8:24/M

12

Rodolfo Cuellar

51

31

121

7:38.8

26:15.0

26:35.1

8:28/M

13

Rodney Young

674

37

144

8:18.7

26:55.0

27:27.6

8:41/M

14

William Turner Bellaire TX

152

30

147

8:28.1

27:04.4

27:19.9

8:44/M

15

Dejim Juang Bellaire TX

511

32

164

9:11.2

27:47.4

28:10.8

8:58/M

16

Adam Aschmann

218

34

173

9:38.0

28:14.2

28:36.9

9:06/M

17

Juan Ramos

305

31

237

12:13.5

30:49.8

31:35.8

9:56/M

18

Brian Gerdes

67

34

300

14:21.7

32:57.9

33:16.8

10:38/M

19

Adam Kilzer

681

31

309

14:35.3

33:11.6

33:42.7

10:42/M

20

John Pewthers Houston TX

523

36

396

19:08.7

37:44.9

38:10.0

12:10/M

21

Raul Elizondo Houston TX

561

35

441

22:44.8

41:21.1

41:54.7

13:20/M

22

Greg Hester

198

39

452

23:29.7

42:05.9

42:48.6

13:35/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Caryn Honig Bellaire TX

687

46

70

 

24:32.6

24:37.2

7:55/M

2

Michelle Weiss Houston UT

161

43

98

0:57.8

25:30.4

25:43.9

8:14/M

3

Carolyn Rubenstein Houston TX

638

40

120

1:42.2

26:14.8

26:29.6

8:28/M

4

Tracy McLauchlin Bellaire TX

467

41

134

2:08.2

26:40.8

27:04.7

8:36/M

5

Kathleen Philbrick Houston TX

439

46

148

2:32.1

27:04.8

27:30.5

8:44/M

6

Alicia Goldman

619

46

151

2:38.8

27:11.4

27:35.6

8:46/M

7

Jana Blackburn

293

40

158

3:03.2

27:35.9

28:13.5

8:54/M

8

Samantha McMurtrey Houston TX

438

44

161

3:04.8

27:37.5

28:03.7

8:55/M

9

Melinda Maillet Bellaire TX

471

43

185

4:11.6

28:44.3

28:54.5

9:16/M

10

Suzanne Shelby Bellaire TX

568

41

191

4:33.7

29:06.3

29:27.2

9:23/M

11

Olga Bowyer

271

47

194

4:37.4

29:10.1

29:16.8

9:25/M

12

Katherine Feser

60

45

198

4:56.1

29:28.8

29:38.5

9:30/M

13

Catherine Stewart Houston TX

483

49

206

5:14.5

29:47.2

29:57.5

9:36/M

14

Tricia Berry Bellaire TX

413

46

215

5:29.3

30:02.0

30:31.7

9:41/M

15

Kjusti Aagaard

391

42

239

6:21.3

30:53.9

31:03.8

9:58/M

16

Manizeh Gruber

76

48

249

6:40.5

31:13.2

31:48.2

10:04/M

17

Laverne Chang Houston TX

33

43

256

7:03.1

31:35.8

32:04.1

10:11/M

18

Amy Tan Houston TX

555

40

273

7:27.6

32:00.3

32:23.3

10:19/M

19

Deborah Giannoni Houston TX

314

45

281

7:41.9

32:14.5

32:52.8

10:24/M

20

Lori Aylett Bellaire TX

15

45

288

7:59.2

32:31.8

32:55.8

10:29/M

21

Stacey S Bowen

310

40

296

8:11.6

32:44.3

33:14.1

10:34/M

22

Erin Kimzey Bellaire TX

647

42

297

8:17.0

32:49.7

33:17.8

10:35/M

23

Penny Jones Houston TX

316

46

298

8:18.4

32:51.1

33:10.1

10:36/M

24

Isabel Betancourt

289

41

305

8:35.1

33:07.7

33:33.0

10:41/M

25

Sue Nielsen

116

46

312

8:42.6

33:15.2

33:25.3

10:44/M

26

Christy Miller

664

43

315

8:53.8

33:26.5

33:47.1

10:47/M

27

Julia Atha

268

41

325

9:17.2

33:49.9

34:22.3

10:55/M

28

Mari Tomsych

572

49

326

9:19.1

33:51.8

34:04.4

10:55/M

29

Jodi Shaulsky Houston TX

446

46

331

9:35.4

34:08.0

34:46.3

11:01/M

30

Cari Brandt Bellaire TX

441

46

345

10:02.4

34:35.1

35:13.5

11:09/M

31

Traci Silverman

389

48

347

10:04.9

34:37.5

35:14.6

11:10/M

32

Marie Wehrung

574

49

353

10:23.7

34:56.4

35:18.0

11:16/M

33

Mitra Frank

223

41

359

10:38.4

35:11.0

35:39.4

11:21/M

34

Colleen Scamardi

180

45

361

10:49.2

35:21.8

35:40.6

11:24/M

35

Jennifer Brown

628

42

362

10:49.2

35:21.9

35:37.0

11:24/M

36

Melanie Wong

434

46

365

11:13.5

35:46.2

36:03.5

11:32/M

37

Christina Miller

682

43

382

12:32.1

37:04.8

37:15.8

11:57/M

38

Robyn Harrison

197

47

385

12:36.2

37:08.9

38:09.2

11:59/M

39

Lissa Cameron - Giacco Houston TX

480

43

386

12:39.7

37:12.3

37:23.1

12:00/M

40

Samiha Qureshi

346

41

404

13:50.6

38:23.2

38:43.4

12:23/M

41

Nicola Morgan Bellaire TX

110

47

407

13:53.7

38:26.4

38:40.5

12:24/M

42

Lynn Sawyer Houston TX

477

49

419

15:02.1

39:34.7

40:12.5

12:46/M

43

Annemiele? Luckey

654

47

424

15:15.0

39:47.7

40:19.4

12:50/M

44

Debhiem Quackenbush

672

45

435

16:34.8

41:07.5

41:37.9

13:16/M

45

Thelma Hernandez

351

48

437

16:38.9

41:11.5

41:50.6

13:17/M

46

Wiwiek Tanugraha

661

44

449

17:18.6

41:51.3

42:28.7

13:30/M

47

Sally Cohen Houston TX

42

47

463

19:31.3

44:04.0

44:50.4

14:13/M

48

Michelle Wiggs Houston TX

390

41

476

21:54.9

46:27.6

46:58.6

14:59/M

49

Shelley Burkett Houston TX

479

45

477

21:55.6

46:28.3

46:46.4

14:59/M

50

Patricia Larson Bellaire TX

466

43

492

26:29.3

51:01.9

52:02.7

16:27/M

51

Melinda (mindy) Manley

633

46

494

26:47.5

51:20.1

51:38.4

16:34/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Steve Karpas

685

45

17

 

20:05.3

20:08.6

6:29/M

2

Cornelio Garibay Houston TX

473

43

22

0:16.4

20:21.7

20:24.8

6:34/M

3

Cedric Dolphus

416

43

30

1:17.1

21:22.4

21:28.8

6:54/M

4

Verney Green Bellaire TX

274

49

32

1:24.8

21:30.1

21:35.8

6:56/M

5

Joel Soroos Bellaire TX

442

40

44

2:19.7

22:25.0

22:32.6

7:14/M

6

Andrew Haut Bellaire TX

457

44

51

2:46.0

22:51.3

23:11.2

7:22/M

7

Macia Mario Bellaire TX

539

43

54

2:50.9

22:56.2

23:10.4

7:24/M

8

Keith Ackley Bellaire TX

516

48

61

3:29.6

23:35.0

23:48.7

7:36/M

9

Ernesto Loera

280

41

63

3:33.1

23:38.4

23:43.3

7:37/M

10

Mario Davila Houston TX

525

48

72

4:30.5

24:35.8

24:53.7

7:56/M

11

Eric Ohler Bellaire TX

117

41

83

4:46.6

24:51.9

25:29.1

8:01/M

12

Kk Maier Houston TX

445

48

94

5:12.9

25:18.2

25:25.3

8:10/M

13

Antonio Moreno Bellaire TX

629

47

117

5:58.7

26:04.0

26:21.0

8:25/M

14

Scott Rubenstein Bellaire TX

645

43

124

6:14.6

26:19.9

26:34.2

8:29/M

15

Dwayne Gassmann Missouri City TX

66

44

129

6:21.4

26:26.7

26:42.3

8:32/M

16

Kelsey Tom

655

45

152

7:06.9

27:12.2

27:21.8

8:46/M

17

Nelson Fujiwara

245

47

156

7:29.7

27:35.0

27:47.5

8:54/M

18

Jody Strength

297

40

159

7:31.5

27:36.9

28:14.7

8:54/M

19

Stuart Fearon

691

49

167

7:58.7

28:04.0

28:50.9

9:03/M

20

Chris Felch

195

48

171

8:04.4

28:09.7

28:23.9

9:05/M

21

Tom Neville

319

47

176

8:15.0

28:20.3

28:28.8

9:08/M

22

Jerel Twyman

231

44

177

8:17.1

28:22.4

28:35.5

9:09/M

23

Jeff Burrell

272

44

181

8:25.1

28:30.4

28:39.5

9:12/M

24

Greg Lerner

637

47

190

9:01.0

29:06.3

29:21.4

9:23/M

25

Kyle Hawes

187

43

211

9:52.5

29:57.8

30:28.7

9:40/M

26

Arthur Kay Houston TX

84

48

228

10:22.4

30:27.7

30:51.9

9:49/M

27

Steve Jay

336

42

240

10:55.2

31:00.6

31:13.8

10:00/M

28

Jason Lewis Katy TX

693

44

258

11:33.6

31:38.9

32:02.7

10:12/M

29

John Shelby Bellaire TX

139

42

267

11:45.9

31:51.2

32:11.0

10:16/M

30

Jeff Draper

290

45

270

11:48.4

31:53.7

32:09.6

10:17/M

31

Alvaro Betancourt

288

48

290

12:27.3

32:32.6

32:57.9

10:30/M

32

Scott Shonbeck

263

45

292

12:31.7

32:37.0

33:04.4

10:31/M

33

Melvyn Harrington Bellaire TX

537

43

295

12:38.8

32:44.1

33:26.7

10:34/M

34

Ilya Yun

168

49

303

12:59.1

33:04.4

33:13.9

10:40/M

35

Paul Strug Bellaire TX

177

40

308

13:05.1

33:10.4

33:23.8

10:42/M

36

Bill Wong

433

47

320

13:33.5

33:38.8

33:56.2

10:51/M

37

Paul Atha

267

44

323

13:40.3

33:45.6

34:18.2

10:53/M

38

Ramanan Krishnamoorti

278

44

324

13:40.9

33:46.2

34:15.8

10:54/M

39

Dan Cricks Bellaire TX

529

47

327

13:46.8

33:52.1

34:40.6

10:55/M

40

Philip Bannerman

270

42

363

15:17.8

35:23.1

35:56.1

11:25/M

41

Gilbert Legaspi

91

40

400

17:46.3

37:51.6

38:37.0

12:13/M

42

Jerry Dizon

54

42

430

20:01.1

40:06.4

40:25.7

12:56/M

43

Guomingh Zhong

643

49

443

21:24.7

41:30.0

41:36.6

13:23/M

44

Michael Tollefson

307

40

456

22:43.8

42:49.1

43:21.7

13:49/M

45

Scott Johnson

690

40

465

24:17.4

44:22.8

44:49.4

14:19/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

John Turck

202

53

125

 

26:21.5

26:43.4

8:30/M

2

Susan Monhaghan

260

52

149

0:45.8

27:07.3

27:14.6

8:45/M

3

Wanda Tong Houston TX

695

51

200

3:14.2

29:35.8

29:46.9

9:33/M

4

Michelle Lorene-Driscoll

189

51

202

3:18.6

29:40.2

31:09.1

9:34/M

5

Pam Johnson Bellaire TX

458

52

214

3:39.7

30:01.3

30:08.7

9:41/M

6

Kathy Higgins

188

57

230

4:12.8

30:34.4

30:40.8

9:52/M

7

Cordelia Wisenbaker Houston TX

166

53

263

5:23.8

31:45.3

32:08.9

10:15/M

8

Jayne Rocha Houston

407

55

282

5:55.2

32:16.8

32:47.6

10:25/M

9

Catherine Kerr Bellaire TX

482

58

306

6:47.6

33:09.2

33:45.0

10:42/M

10

Julia Cook Bellaire TX

626

57

307

6:48.5

33:10.1

33:45.2

10:42/M

11

Debra Wilson Houston TX

164

54

328

7:35.5

33:57.1

34:23.9

10:57/M

12

Ernie Seward

611

56

341

8:08.0

34:29.6

35:22.3

11:07/M

13

Linda Rector

618

53

351

8:29.6

34:51.2

35:45.5

11:15/M

14

Erin Lunceford Bellaire TX

1

50

358

8:49.1

35:10.7

36:19.2

11:21/M

15

Rena Koinis Bellaire TX

86

53

367

9:29.0

35:50.6

36:18.8

11:34/M

16

Lan Pham Houston TX

124

53

370

9:47.4

36:09.0

36:43.1

11:40/M

17

Thuy Gibner

70

50

392

11:12.8

37:34.3

38:03.3

12:07/M

18

Encarna Bermejo

18

50

398

11:27.5

37:49.1

38:38.8

12:12/M

19

Razelle Kurzrock Bellaire TX

89

57

402

11:42.4

38:04.0

38:17.9

12:17/M

20

Heidi Lefrois Houston TX

551

51

403

11:45.1

38:06.7

38:46.5

12:17/M

21

Leslie Little Bellaire TX

94

51

425

13:27.7

39:49.2

40:57.7

12:51/M

22

Linda Maher Bellaire TX

99

58

464

17:43.8

44:05.4

44:51.5

14:13/M

23

Sue Richardson

663

57

466

18:12.5

44:34.1

45:37.7

14:23/M

24

Phebe Chen Bellaire TX

34

50

470

18:49.4

45:11.0

46:15.0

14:35/M

25

Roberta Wallace Houston TX

493

58

475

19:42.1

46:03.7

47:04.9

14:51/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Les Ruthven Houston TX

440

51

40

 

22:10.3

22:14.3

7:09/M

2

Bob Lopez Bellaire TX

95

52

55

0:54.1

23:04.4

23:22.7

7:26/M

3

Peter Cook Bellaire TX

642

57

59

1:05.0

23:15.3

23:21.9

7:30/M

4

John Polisini Houston TX

125

57

64

1:39.2

23:49.5

23:54.1

7:41/M

5

Larry Rosenberg Houston TX

137

57

81

2:40.3

24:50.6

25:12.0

8:01/M

6

Mark Ward Nassau Bay TX

158

55

109

3:41.4

25:51.8

26:23.1

8:20/M

7

Mike Lunceford Bellaire TX

2

54

122

4:04.8

26:15.1

26:27.6

8:28/M

8

Lonnie Smith III

428

50

126

4:11.5

26:21.8

26:34.2

8:30/M

9

Jan Porter Tomball TX

456

58

127

4:13.5

26:23.8

26:29.2

8:31/M

10

Greg Gordon Bellaire TX

73

59

137

4:34.7

26:45.1

27:09.0

8:38/M

11

Philip Cohen Bellaire TX

39

52

143

4:44.0

26:54.4

27:09.9

8:41/M

12

Sergio Lira

419

50

145

4:49.3

26:59.6

27:22.1

8:42/M

13

Phil Boudreaux Bellaire TX

21

50

160

5:26.8

27:37.2

27:52.3

8:55/M

14

Steve Hartshorn Houston TX

78

58

165

5:41.2

27:51.5

28:16.3

8:59/M

15

Stinson Gibner

69

50

180

6:14.8

28:25.1

28:53.6

9:10/M

16

John Riggs Bellaire TX

335

52

205

7:35.1

29:45.5

30:17.0

9:36/M

17

Jim Avioci

694

52

212

7:47.9

29:58.2

30:19.9

9:40/M

18

Doug Christians Bellaire TX

37

56

225

8:11.4

30:21.7

30:38.1

9:47/M

19

Stephen Moses Houston TX

556

55

235

8:34.0

30:44.4

31:31.1

9:55/M

20

Tim Conrad

392

59

254

9:15.9

31:26.3

31:53.9

10:08/M

21

Stephen Loughhgad

284

58

284

10:16.2

32:26.5

32:54.1

10:28/M

22

Shaadi Nezami

114

56

319

11:28.3

33:38.6

34:26.2

10:51/M

23

Tim Salem Houston TX

521

51

333

12:00.2

34:10.6

35:07.8

11:01/M

24

Lucy Seward

610

57

342

12:20.7

34:31.0

35:22.5

11:08/M

25

Harry Zachau Houston TX

650

58

356

12:53.1

35:03.4

35:26.2

11:18/M

26

Jeff Goldman

72

59

369

13:58.2

36:08.6

36:42.8

11:39/M

27

David Little Bellaire TX

93

53

393

15:28.6

37:38.9

38:44.4

12:08/M

28

Michael Skoller Bellaire TX

146

57

399

15:40.1

37:50.4

38:16.0

12:12/M

29

Quoc Nguyen Houston TX

403

51

420

17:27.2

39:37.5

40:21.6

12:47/M

30

Wayn3 Rachlen

704

55

468

22:51.1

45:01.4

45:28.9

14:31/M

31

Larry Nix Houston TX

325

52

478

24:46.3

46:56.7

47:41.6

15:08/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Betsy Anderson Houston TX

12

63

241

 

31:03.2

31:25.0

10:01/M

2

Kate Nocca

327

60

339

3:23.7

34:27.0

34:34.7

11:07/M

3

Christina Stone Bellaire TX

460

62

360

4:18.0

35:21.2

35:50.1

11:24/M

4

Tori Bove Houston TX

22

66

431

9:04.0

40:07.2

40:56.2

12:56/M

5

Judith Ellis

612

69

459

12:41.1

43:44.4

44:01.4

14:06/M

6

Sherry Setser

334

66

497

23:17.6

54:20.8

55:03.7

17:32/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gary Robinson Bellaire TX

134

60

80

 

24:49.0

25:00.9

8:00/M

2

Jim Brown Bellaire TX

703

64

89

0:16.9

25:05.9

25:25.3

8:05/M

3

Mick Midkiff Bellaire TX

108

65

172

3:22.8

28:11.8

28:28.0

9:05/M

4

Alicia Antich

636

63

310

8:24.9

33:13.9

34:08.4

10:43/M

5

Bruce Taylor Houston TX

148

61

329

9:16.4

34:05.4

34:49.7

11:00/M

6

Duane Morgan Bellaire TX

111

61

406

13:36.8

38:25.9

38:40.5

12:24/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Don Brenner Houston TX

706

72

111

 

25:54.0

25:58.8

8:21/M

 
Top

Female 75 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ellin Grossman Houston TX

184

77

412

 

39:01.8

39:14.3

12:35/M

 
Top

Female no age or unknown

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Veroncia Versler

609

99

344

 

34:34.5

34:40.7

11:09/M

 
Top

Male no age or unknown

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

John Czapko

666

99

389

 

37:18.3

37:56.8

12:02/M

 

unknown

Top

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Wendy Smith

427

48

19

 

34:05.1

34:37.3

11:00/M

2

Barbra Baltazar

239

43

27

4:05.9

38:11.0

38:27.8

12:19/M

 
Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 673

673

1

 

21:04.9

21:04.9

6:48/M

2

Unknown Partic. 9479

9479

2

0:09.3

21:14.3

21:17.1

6:51/M

3

Unknown Partic. 255

255

3

4:13.3

25:18.2

25:55.0

8:10/M

4

Unknown Partic. 605

605

4

4:31.1

25:36.0

25:42.0

8:15/M

5

Unknown Partic. 696

696

5

4:31.6

25:36.5

25:42.6

8:15/M

6

Unknown Partic. 381

381

6

6:55.2

28:00.1

28:10.2

9:02/M

7

Unknown Partic. 9483

9483

7

8:01.8

29:06.7

29:35.1

9:23/M

8

Unknown Partic. 675

675

8

8:50.1

29:55.1

29:59.1

9:39/M

9

Unknown Partic. 252

252

9

9:01.7

30:06.6

30:25.4

9:43/M

10

Unknown Partic. 242

242

10

9:18.2

30:23.1

30:30.5

9:48/M

11

Unknown Partic. 265

265

11

9:23.4

30:28.3

31:34.7

9:50/M

12

Unknown Partic. 352

352

12

9:37.1

30:42.0

31:12.6

9:54/M

13

Unknown Partic. 686

686

13

10:23.5

31:28.4

31:53.0

10:09/M

14

Unknown Partic. 692

692

14

10:40.9

31:45.8

32:11.3

10:15/M

15

Unknown Partic. 233

233

15

11:28.7

32:33.6

33:30.2

10:30/M

16

Unknown Partic. 9481

9481

16

11:38.8

32:43.7

33:42.1

10:33/M

17

Unknown Partic. 9482

9482

17

11:39.2

32:44.2

33:42.1

10:34/M

18

Unknown Partic. 249

249

18

12:31.2

33:36.1

33:59.2

10:50/M

19

Unknown Partic. 250

250

20

14:24.3

35:29.2

35:49.8

11:27/M

20

Unknown Partic. 678

678

21

14:57.8

36:02.7

36:28.1

11:37/M

21

Unknown Partic. 667

667

22

15:41.2

36:46.2

36:55.7

11:52/M

22

Unknown Partic. 241

241

23

16:03.2

37:08.1

37:46.4

11:59/M

23

Unknown Partic. 254

254

24

16:27.1

37:32.0

37:43.6

12:06/M

24

Unknown Partic. 251

251

25

16:31.9

37:36.8

37:45.7

12:08/M

25

Unknown Partic. 264

264

26

16:57.4

38:02.3

39:08.7

12:16/M

26

Unknown Partic. 9487

9487

28

18:18.7

39:23.6

39:30.5

12:42/M

27

Unknown Partic. 345

345

29

18:37.1

39:42.0

40:24.3

12:48/M

28

Unknown Partic. 9480

9480

30

18:38.3

39:43.2

40:25.6

12:49/M

29

Unknown Partic. 9484

9484

31

18:52.6

39:57.5

40:40.2

12:53/M

30

Unknown Partic. 253

253

32

18:53.7

39:58.6

40:34.7

12:54/M

31

Unknown Partic. 247

247

33

19:08.9

40:13.9

40:39.0

12:58/M

32

Unknown Partic. 248

248

34

19:21.3

40:26.2

40:48.4

13:03/M

33

Unknown Partic. 350

350

35

20:06.7

41:11.6

41:50.7

13:17/M

34

Unknown Partic. 558

558

36

20:41.6

41:46.5

42:04.4

13:28/M

35

Unknown Partic. 240

240

37

23:40.1

44:45.0

45:04.3

14:26/M

36

Unknown Partic. 261

261

38

23:43.1

44:48.0

45:07.8

14:27/M

37

Unknown Partic. 557

557

39

33:02.2

54:07.1

54:48.5

17:27/M

38

Unknown Partic. 9485

9485

40

35:23.4

56:28.4

57:09.7

18:13/M