Du the Bear

Age Group Results

October 04, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-98
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 0-99
Clydsdale Men: 0-99
Clydsdale Women:
Relay-Male Men: 0-99
Relay-Male Women:
Relay-Female Men:
Relay-Female Women: 0-99
Relay-Mixed Men:
Relay-Mixed Women: 0-99

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 11 Stacy Holden 193 38 1 11:30.0 5:45/M 1 0:55.0 1 27:54.1 21.5MPH 1 0:37.2 1 11:48.1 5:54/M   52:44.5  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 32 Anne Ekern 265 46 1 13:27.7 6:44/M 1 0:55.4 1 29:48.6 20.1MPH 1 0:39.3 1 12:58.7 6:29/M   57:50.0  
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 13 Katelyn Elliott 152 14 1 12:10.4 6:05/M 4 0:46.1 1 28:21.8 21.2MPH 1 0:32.0 1 12:08.0 6:04/M   53:58.4  
2 47 Rebecca Eggeling 150 14 2 12:10.7 6:05/M 1 0:38.7 2 32:24.4 18.5MPH 3 0:45.2 2 13:31.4 6:46/M 5:32.1 59:30.5  
3 113 Jordyn Grobleben 149 13 3 15:41.0 7:51/M 5 0:55.5 3 35:57.5 16.7MPH 6 0:54.9 3 17:00.3 8:30/M 16:31.0 1:10:29.4  
4 156 Avery Ottenwalder 146 11 4 17:49.1 8:55/M 6 0:59.6 4 39:03.5 15.4MPH 5 0:54.1 5 18:35.4 9:18/M 23:23.5 1:17:21.9  
5 169 Kerianne Ottenwalder 147 12 5 18:11.2 9:06/M 2 0:44.8 5 42:03.3 14.3MPH 4 0:47.5 4 18:17.1 9:09/M 26:05.7 1:20:04.1  
6 195 Corine Cady 148 12 6 18:35.3 9:18/M 3 0:45.0 6 42:27.9 14.1MPH 2 0:33.4 6 23:42.0 11:51/M 32:05.3 1:26:03.7  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 73 Christina Tirado 155 17 1 13:02.4 6:31/M 1 0:59.2 1 35:33.6 16.9MPH 1 0:31.2 1 13:31.8 6:46/M   1:03:38.3  
2 209 Gabriella Roach 154 16 2 21:27.0 10:44/M 2 1:14.2 2 47:50.3 12.5MPH 2 0:45.2 2 25:32.2 12:46/M 33:10.7 1:36:49.1  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 87 Gisele Calderon 156 23 1 15:47.2 7:54/M 2 1:08.8 2 32:40.9 18.4MPH 2 0:50.7 2 15:58.9 7:59/M   1:06:26.7  
2 89 Christina Lecea 160 24 2 15:47.8 7:54/M 3 1:15.2 1 32:40.3 18.4MPH 3 0:57.6 3 16:27.5 8:14/M 0:41.8 1:07:08.6  
3 140 Laura Berghuis 158 24 4 15:59.3 8:00/M 1 0:57.9 4 41:09.8 14.6MPH 1 0:43.3 1 15:21.3 7:41/M 7:44.9 1:14:11.7  
4 152 Abigail Edwards 157 24 5 18:49.8 9:25/M 4 1:18.7 3 35:15.9 17.0MPH 5 1:26.6 5 19:36.4 9:48/M 10:00.9 1:16:27.7  
5 178 Jocelyn Uriostegui 159 24 3 15:53.4 7:57/M 5 1:47.1 5 46:33.1 12.9MPH 4 1:03.1 4 17:23.6 8:42/M 16:13.7 1:22:40.5  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 55 Elizabeth Hampton 164 28 1 13:25.6 6:43/M 4 1:05.2 1 31:36.0 19.0MPH 3 0:55.1 1 13:47.5 6:54/M   1:00:49.6  
2 62 Deanna Carrazza 161 25 2 13:27.0 6:44/M 1 0:51.7 3 33:14.9 18.1MPH 1 0:34.0 2 14:06.7 7:03/M 1:24.8 1:02:14.4  
3 81 Cassie Kmiec 163 27 5 15:59.8 8:00/M 5 1:07.5 2 32:23.2 18.5MPH 4 0:56.2 3 15:05.2 7:33/M 4:42.5 1:05:32.2  
4 106 Diane Esquivel 162 26 4 15:49.9 7:55/M 2 0:53.1 4 35:19.3 17.0MPH 2 0:49.8 5 16:50.3 8:25/M 8:52.9 1:09:42.6  
5 118 Holly Weyrich 170 29 3 15:17.8 7:39/M 6 1:11.4 5 37:47.7 15.9MPH 7 1:07.1 4 15:53.9 7:57/M 10:28.5 1:11:18.2  
6 160 Stephanie Liang 168 29 7 18:48.9 9:24/M 7 1:22.5 6 39:41.1 15.1MPH 6 0:58.1 6 17:43.6 8:52/M 17:44.7 1:18:34.4  
7 165 Sandra Krings 169 29 6 16:59.5 8:30/M 3 0:57.0 7 40:26.5 14.8MPH 5 0:57.6 7 17:46.2 8:53/M 18:17.4 1:19:07.0 2:00
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 26 Katherine Proko 178 33 1 12:59.8 6:30/M 2 0:47.8 1 28:36.8 21.0MPH 2 0:36.4 1 13:55.0 6:58/M   56:56.0  
2 64 Deirdre Devery 175 32 3 14:13.2 7:07/M 6 1:12.2 3 31:07.4 19.3MPH 7 1:12.7 4 14:50.2 7:25/M 5:39.8 1:02:35.8  
3 70 Erin Reineke 179 33 4 14:45.4 7:23/M 13 1:56.9 2 30:49.7 19.5MPH 9 1:20.7 3 14:32.3 7:16/M 6:29.3 1:03:25.3  
4 74 Barbara Sonnheim 173 30 2 13:50.3 6:55/M 4 0:56.8 5 34:00.5 17.6MPH 4 0:46.4 2 14:15.1 7:08/M 6:53.3 1:03:49.4  
5 80 Becca Houts 177 33 5 14:45.9 7:23/M 1 0:42.3 6 34:23.6 17.5MPH 1 0:30.1 5 15:00.6 7:30/M 8:26.5 1:05:22.6  
6 91 Grainne Devery 172 30 6 15:04.2 7:32/M 3 0:49.6 8 35:11.8 17.1MPH 3 0:41.9 6 15:38.2 7:49/M 10:29.8 1:07:25.8  
7 107 Delmi Villegas 171 30 7 16:08.1 8:04/M 10 1:36.6 7 34:27.5 17.4MPH 12 1:28.7 7 16:03.0 8:02/M 12:47.9 1:09:44.0  
8 142 Katie Goodwin 180 34 8 17:20.0 8:40/M 8 1:23.8 9 35:12.5 17.0MPH 6 1:08.2 8 19:12.6 9:36/M 17:21.3 1:14:17.3  
9 157 Jocelyn Carreau 184 34 9 18:58.9 9:29/M 5 1:11.0 4 33:27.2 17.9MPH 5 0:59.4 13 22:57.5 11:29/M 20:38.0 1:17:34.1  
10 171 Jessica Outten 176 32 10 19:34.4 9:47/M 14 1:59.2 10 36:39.2 16.4MPH 14 2:29.2 9 20:18.9 10:09/M 24:05.0 1:21:01.0  
11 172 Emily McGuire 254 32 12 20:25.0 10:13/M 7 1:14.3 11 37:54.2 15.8MPH 8 1:15.6 10 20:30.7 10:15/M 24:23.9 1:21:20.0  
12 193 Laura Ellis 181 34 14 21:15.3 10:38/M 12 1:55.0 13 38:56.8 15.4MPH 11 1:26.1 12 22:08.0 11:04/M 28:45.4 1:25:41.4  
13 198 Carmen Luz Ribera 183 34 13 20:48.5 10:24/M 11 1:41.2 12 38:34.0 15.6MPH 10 1:21.9 14 25:38.6 12:49/M 31:08.3 1:28:04.3  
14 203 Lizeth Juarez 182 34 11 20:10.8 10:05/M 9 1:32.5 14 44:11.9 13.6MPH 13 2:00.9 11 20:54.5 10:27/M 31:54.8 1:28:50.8  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 76 Sonia Dhodapkar 191 37 1 13:18.4 6:39/M 4 1:11.6 5 34:59.3 17.2MPH 3 0:53.6 1 14:07.6 7:04/M   1:04:30.7  
2 79 Gretchen Placke 189 37 3 15:49.2 7:55/M 1 0:54.9 1 30:38.1 19.6MPH 1 0:44.9 4 17:00.2 8:30/M 0:36.7 1:05:07.4  
3 97 Raquel Melendez 190 37 4 16:07.8 8:04/M 2 1:05.3 3 32:35.7 18.4MPH 5 0:56.9 5 17:29.0 8:45/M 3:44.2 1:08:15.0  
4 108 Karen Liwag 186 36 2 15:41.5 7:51/M 3 1:06.3 4 33:12.3 18.1MPH 4 0:56.6 2 16:57.3 8:29/M 5:23.4 1:09:54.2 2:00
5 128 Misty Rios 260 39 8 16:58.8 8:29/M 11 2:26.2 2 32:07.2 18.7MPH 8 1:11.5 6 17:56.6 8:58/M 8:09.7 1:12:40.5 2:00
6 130 Jennifer Clymer 192 38 7 16:58.3 8:29/M 7 1:31.8 6 35:14.3 17.0MPH 2 0:52.8 7 18:12.0 9:06/M 8:18.5 1:12:49.2  
7 143 Stacey Simon 195 39 9 17:05.2 8:33/M 6 1:30.4 7 35:43.5 16.8MPH 7 0:57.6 10 19:15.4 9:38/M 10:01.6 1:14:32.3  
8 150 Ann Huynh 187 36 6 16:42.2 8:21/M 8 1:39.3 8 37:56.3 15.8MPH 6 0:57.3 9 18:57.8 9:29/M 11:42.3 1:16:13.1  
9 154 I-Fang Vandanam 194 38 5 16:34.1 8:17/M 10 1:52.4 10 39:32.7 15.2MPH 11 1:48.0 3 16:57.6 8:29/M 12:14.2 1:16:45.0  
10 194 Joanna Ellis 185 35 11 21:15.8 10:38/M 9 1:48.0 9 39:03.1 15.4MPH 9 1:26.5 11 22:07.9 11:04/M 21:10.7 1:25:41.4  
11 202 Stephanie Coker 188 36 10 18:20.1 9:10/M 5 1:14.5 11 49:09.1 12.2MPH 10 1:27.9 8 18:35.6 9:18/M 24:16.6 1:28:47.4  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 56 Helen Scott 200 41 2 15:12.8 7:36/M 2 0:57.9 1 28:14.0 21.3MPH 2 0:45.0 2 15:52.2 7:56/M   1:01:02.2  
2 103 Tiffany Stone 215 44 3 16:50.7 8:25/M 5 1:16.3 2 32:36.7 18.4MPH 4 1:04.5 4 17:22.6 8:41/M 8:08.8 1:09:11.0  
3 133 Athena Lopez 197 40 1 13:59.4 7:00/M 7 1:32.2 10 41:26.8 14.5MPH 7 1:29.5 1 14:35.1 7:18/M 12:01.0 1:13:03.2  
4 136 Katelyn Cady 203 41 7 18:19.2 9:10/M 6 1:28.0 3 32:52.0 18.3MPH 5 1:21.8 10 19:17.9 9:39/M 12:16.9 1:13:19.1  
5 148 Christine Laskin 214 44 6 18:15.1 9:08/M 10 1:44.2 5 35:38.1 16.8MPH 14 2:02.2 6 18:26.0 9:13/M 15:03.6 1:16:05.8  
6 163 Cathy Demouy 212 43 12 19:35.7 9:48/M 13 2:10.9 4 35:13.4 17.0MPH 9 1:36.2 12 20:08.6 10:04/M 17:42.8 1:18:45.0  
7 166 Pamela Stanosheck 199 40 10 18:46.2 9:23/M 8 1:35.0 7 38:13.9 15.7MPH 11 1:46.3 11 19:18.4 9:39/M 18:37.8 1:19:40.0  
8 167 Ana Zambelli 209 42 4 17:16.9 8:38/M 1 0:52.8 13 44:09.6 13.6MPH 1 0:32.5 3 16:49.8 8:25/M 18:39.6 1:19:41.8  
9 173 Nicolle Perrotto Zultowski 198 40 8 18:20.8 9:10/M 9 1:41.8 11 41:57.0 14.3MPH 8 1:32.8 5 17:56.7 8:58/M 20:27.1 1:21:29.3  
10 176 Lindy Avila 210 42 11 19:00.7 9:30/M 14 2:29.1 8 39:25.8 15.2MPH 13 1:59.5 9 19:13.7 9:37/M 21:06.8 1:22:09.0  
11 190 Blanca Escudero 206 42 9 18:26.4 9:13/M 12 1:59.0 12 44:06.4 13.6MPH 12 1:55.2 7 18:28.7 9:14/M 23:53.8 1:24:56.0  
12 197 Melissa Torres 208 42 5 18:04.1 9:02/M 11 1:45.8 14 47:11.9 12.7MPH 6 1:21.9 8 19:05.1 9:33/M 26:26.7 1:27:28.9  
13 201 Demetra Marsh 201 41 13 21:11.4 10:36/M 15 3:49.4 6 38:13.0 15.7MPH 10 1:41.8 13 23:43.9 11:52/M 27:37.4 1:28:39.6  
14 205 Anna Carson 216 44 14 23:13.9 11:37/M 4 1:06.8 9 40:11.7 14.9MPH 3 0:57.5 14 25:48.9 12:54/M 30:16.8 1:31:19.0  
15 217 Terri Torres 207 42 15 25:49.5 12:55/M 3 1:00.8     15 49:08.7 15 27:31.9 13:46/M 42:28.8 1:43:31.0  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 48 Annette Colgan 219 46 1 14:02.4 7:01/M 2 1:02.4 1 29:11.3 20.6MPH 2 0:41.4 1 14:46.8 7:23/M   59:44.4  
2 105 Christine Dodson 226 48 5 17:49.1 8:55/M 4 1:03.9 2 32:03.0 18.7MPH 4 0:58.9 4 17:44.2 8:52/M 9:54.8 1:09:39.3  
3 109 Sabrina Grobleben 220 46 2 15:52.0 7:56/M 6 1:18.1 3 35:17.8 17.0MPH 5 1:02.6 2 16:30.9 8:15/M 10:17.1 1:10:01.6  
4 135 Carolyn Rospierski 218 45 3 16:53.3 8:27/M 1 0:49.0 4 37:05.1 16.2MPH 1 0:41.3 3 17:38.5 8:49/M 13:22.9 1:13:07.4  
5 153 Tammy Long 223 47 4 16:56.8 8:28/M 5 1:13.5 5 38:04.7 15.8MPH 6 1:06.7 5 19:22.1 9:41/M 16:59.4 1:16:43.9  
6 182 Jana Altizer 221 46 6 19:19.5 9:40/M 3 1:03.9 9 42:18.6 14.2MPH 3 0:58.6 6 19:42.2 9:51/M 23:38.5 1:23:23.0  
7 185 Victoria Clark 224 47 7 19:55.9 9:58/M 9 2:58.7 6 38:52.7 15.4MPH 7 1:20.6 7 21:01.8 10:31/M 24:25.3 1:24:09.8  
8 189 Stacey Carter 227 48 8 21:18.6 10:39/M 7 1:42.3 7 38:59.2 15.4MPH 8 1:30.6 8 21:15.0 10:38/M 25:01.4 1:24:45.9  
9 212 Shelley Burkett 229 49 9 27:27.2 13:44/M 8 1:55.1 8 39:20.5 15.3MPH 9 1:50.9 9 28:55.9 14:28/M 39:45.4 1:39:29.9  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 78 Tracey Priem 235 51 2 16:10.1 8:05/M 6 1:12.6 1 30:04.6 20.0MPH 4 0:56.4 1 16:29.9 8:15/M   1:04:53.9  
2 96 Sharon Howell 241 53 1 15:58.4 7:59/M 9 1:21.3 2 32:18.1 18.6MPH 5 1:06.7 3 17:08.2 8:34/M 2:59.0 1:07:53.0  
3 111 Debbie Rychlik 233 50 3 16:43.9 8:22/M 4 1:09.1 5 34:37.2 17.3MPH 3 0:52.1 2 16:47.8 8:24/M 5:16.4 1:10:10.3  
4 134 Debie Clinebell 236 51 6 18:05.6 9:03/M 8 1:16.1 3 33:38.8 17.8MPH 9 1:38.4 5 18:27.4 9:14/M 8:12.6 1:13:06.6  
5 144 Kelli Lachner 239 52 4 16:56.1 8:28/M 2 0:57.4 8 38:20.7 15.7MPH 2 0:41.6 4 17:57.3 8:59/M 9:59.4 1:14:53.3  
6 155 Jacquelyn Wolf 242 53 5 18:03.0 9:02/M 1 0:46.9 9 38:55.1 15.4MPH 1 0:41.3 6 18:48.4 9:24/M 12:21.0 1:17:15.0  
7 164 Anne Fickel 230 50 11 20:45.3 10:23/M 3 1:07.4 4 34:36.2 17.3MPH 6 1:25.2 9 20:57.1 10:29/M 13:57.6 1:18:51.5  
8 170 Shannon Rankin 238 52 8 19:47.3 9:54/M 5 1:11.8 6 36:25.7 16.5MPH 8 1:36.0 11 21:33.0 10:47/M 15:40.0 1:20:34.0  
9 175 Sheila Miller 237 52 9 19:47.4 9:54/M 10 1:27.1 7 37:31.9 16.0MPH 11 2:12.2 10 21:02.0 10:31/M 17:06.8 1:22:00.7  
10 181 Holly Mayson 244 54 7 18:27.0 9:14/M 12 2:22.3 10 41:03.1 14.6MPH 12 2:18.6 7 18:58.8 9:29/M 18:16.0 1:23:10.0  
11 196 Yvette Davis 240 53 10 20:26.2 10:13/M 11 1:28.2 11 42:40.0 14.1MPH 10 1:51.7 8 20:18.5 10:09/M 21:50.8 1:26:44.8  
12 211 Michele Lipscomb 232 50 12 24:27.6 12:14/M 7 1:14.2 12 45:56.9 13.1MPH 7 1:34.0 12 24:34.6 12:17/M 32:53.6 1:37:47.5  
13 219 Charlotte Bailey 243 54 13 27:45.5 13:53/M 13 3:03.6     13 52:32.7 13 46:08.9 23:04/M 1:04:36.9 2:09:30.8  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 162 Amanda MacKintosh 250 55 1 18:07.4 9:04/M 2 1:21.7 2 39:02.4 15.4MPH 2 1:18.0 1 18:53.1 9:27/M   1:18:42.7  
2 174 Danielle Skelton 246 57 2 20:08.4 10:04/M 1 1:13.9 3 39:18.4 15.3MPH 1 0:50.0 2 20:16.4 10:08/M 3:04.7 1:21:47.5  
3 191 Jenifer Mickan 245 56 3 23:24.0 11:42/M 3 1:43.8 1 35:13.0 17.0MPH 3 1:38.5 3 23:21.5 11:41/M 6:38.1 1:25:20.9  
4 218 Holly Rake 109 56 4 27:46.3 13:53/M 4 3:01.8     4 52:33.7 4 46:07.0 23:04/M 50:46.2 2:09:29.0  
 
Top

Female 60 +

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 138 Kathleen Becan-Mcbride 249 65 1 17:55.4 8:58/M 1 1:25.6 1 35:04.4 17.1MPH 1 0:52.1 1 18:12.3 9:06/M   1:13:30.0  
2 184 Marjorie Rawson 247 60 2 19:32.4 9:46/M 2 2:04.4 2 39:50.3 15.1MPH 2 1:58.0 2 20:09.1 10:05/M 10:04.4 1:23:34.4  
3 208 Debra Dees 248 62 3 24:33.7 12:17/M 3 2:30.0 3 40:31.5 14.8MPH 3 2:38.4 3 25:29.2 12:45/M 22:13.0 1:35:43.0  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Ben Williams 41 37 1 10:59.1 5:30/M 1 0:45.6 1 25:08.5 23.9MPH 1 0:34.2 1 11:37.5 5:49/M   49:05.1  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Paul Wakefield 80 46 1 11:05.8 5:33/M 1 0:58.0 1 25:46.9 23.3MPH 1 0:31.0 1 11:33.7 5:47/M   49:55.5  
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 99 Sam Kosieja 1 10 4 16:26.0 8:13/M 2 0:38.3 2 34:48.2 17.2MPH 2 0:26.9 2 16:12.5 8:06/M   1:08:32.1  
2 100 Brandon Stewart 270 11 3 16:22.8 8:11/M 4 0:47.2 1 34:43.2 17.3MPH 3 0:33.5 1 16:05.5 8:03/M 0:00.2 1:08:32.4  
3 112 Zachariah Cady 7 14 1 14:08.3 7:04/M 3 0:44.4 4 37:15.0 16.1MPH 4 0:36.7 4 17:41.5 8:51/M 1:53.8 1:10:26.0  
4 132 Justice Wenz 4 12 5 16:36.3 8:18/M 6 0:55.6 5 37:20.8 16.1MPH 6 0:43.8 3 17:25.8 8:43/M 4:30.2 1:13:02.4  
5 151 Caleb Wenz 2 10 2 16:15.2 8:08/M 5 0:50.2 7 40:39.7 14.8MPH 5 0:40.9 5 18:01.3 9:01/M 7:55.3 1:16:27.5  
6 158 Jack Chipman 5 14 6 17:42.0 8:51/M 1 0:28.0 6 38:53.8 15.4MPH 1 0:24.7 6 20:20.7 10:10/M 9:17.3 1:17:49.4  
7 180 Ian Chandler 6 14 7 19:17.3 9:39/M 8 1:56.4 3 35:48.0 16.8MPH 8 2:12.7 8 23:26.6 11:43/M 14:09.0 1:22:41.1  
8 210 Ivan Campos 3 11 8 20:27.9 10:14/M 7 1:06.7 8 52:33.2 11.4MPH 7 1:00.3 7 21:43.2 10:52/M 28:19.4 1:36:51.5  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 Jack Stewart 271 15 3 11:22.4 5:41/M 3 0:34.7 2 25:47.7 23.3MPH 2 0:32.6 3 13:12.0 6:36/M   51:29.5  
2 9 Juan Sanchez 273 18 1 10:48.9 5:24/M 1 0:30.8 3 28:18.1 21.2MPH 3 0:40.0 2 12:04.1 6:02/M 0:52.7 52:22.2  
3 18 Nicolas Studebaker 274 15 2 10:49.2 5:25/M 2 0:32.5 1 0:58.7 621MPH 8 31:27.9 1 11:55.4 5:58/M 4:14.4 55:44.0  
4 31 Hayden Grobleben 8 15 4 12:47.5 6:24/M 5 0:47.0 4 28:58.6 20.7MPH 4 0:43.7 4 14:28.0 7:14/M 6:15.5 57:45.1  
5 77 Noah Stanosheck 11 15 5 14:15.8 7:08/M 4 0:37.7 5 32:02.9 18.7MPH 1 0:30.8 5 17:23.1 8:42/M 13:20.8 1:04:50.4  
6 137 Jason Tuano 10 15 6 15:55.8 7:58/M 8 2:40.5 6 33:08.4 18.1MPH 7 2:35.5 6 19:02.4 9:31/M 21:53.2 1:13:22.8  
7 200 Jayden Scott 9 15 7 19:07.1 9:34/M 6 1:49.5 7 41:52.0 14.3MPH 5 1:26.1 7 24:24.2 12:12/M 37:09.5 1:28:39.0  
8 207 Joshua Tuano 12 16 8 19:45.6 9:53/M 7 2:06.5 8 43:36.3 13.8MPH 6 1:45.9 8 27:48.8 13:54/M 43:33.6 1:35:03.2  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Pierce Young 15 24 1 11:08.5 5:34/M 2 1:03.9 1 25:35.5 23.5MPH 1 0:48.6 1 11:36.5 5:48/M   50:13.1  
2 23 Jared Mathews 16 24 2 12:38.7 6:19/M 3 1:04.3 2 29:33.4 20.3MPH 2 0:57.8 2 12:20.6 6:10/M 6:21.8 56:35.0  
3 88 Eric Liong 13 23 4 15:01.0 7:31/M 5 2:05.4 3 31:53.4 18.8MPH 3 1:18.8 4 16:35.0 8:18/M 16:40.6 1:06:53.8  
4 94 Thomas Brisson 14 24 3 14:39.6 7:20/M 1 1:03.8 4 32:20.4 18.6MPH 4 1:21.7 5 18:18.9 9:09/M 17:31.4 1:07:44.6  
5 126 Joshua Rake 108 24 5 15:23.0 7:42/M 4 1:55.8 5 38:47.8 15.5MPH 5 1:44.2 3 14:45.3 7:23/M 22:23.1 1:12:36.2  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 21 Benjamin Kubichek 22 28 1 12:40.6 6:20/M 1 0:45.8 2 29:09.2 20.6MPH 1 0:34.9 1 12:44.8 6:22/M   55:55.5  
2 39 Allen Kuo 19 26 3 13:51.6 6:56/M 3 1:00.2 1 28:29.6 21.1MPH 3 0:41.9 2 14:16.0 7:08/M 2:23.8 58:19.3  
3 71 Jason Leisinger 24 28 2 13:36.4 6:48/M 5 1:26.3 4 31:54.4 18.8MPH 7 1:31.4 4 14:57.6 7:29/M 7:30.7 1:03:26.3  
4 83 Tony Bardales 21 27 4 15:56.4 7:58/M 4 1:09.0 3 30:01.9 20.0MPH 2 0:41.0 6 17:54.8 8:57/M 9:47.8 1:05:43.4  
5 102 Roy Villanueva 20 26 5 15:59.9 8:00/M 6 1:27.6 5 32:20.5 18.6MPH 4 0:59.2 7 18:16.5 9:08/M 13:08.3 1:09:03.8  
6 146 Kevin Hsu 23 28 6 17:08.0 8:34/M 2 0:52.2 7 41:23.3 14.5MPH 5 1:02.2 3 14:55.2 7:28/M 19:25.5 1:15:21.1  
7 177 Jason Fleming 26 29 8 21:46.2 10:53/M 7 1:42.1 6 39:53.5 15.0MPH 6 1:12.9 5 15:39.4 7:50/M 26:18.8 1:22:14.3 2:00
8 204 Archie Mercado 18 26 7 20:10.0 10:05/M 8 2:24.8 8 41:39.0 14.4MPH 8 2:05.4 8 23:45.3 11:53/M 34:09.1 1:30:04.7  
9 216 Andrew Brooks 25 28                 9 1:42:47.0 51:24/M 46:51.4 1:42:47.0  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Benjamin Proko 34 33 1 11:17.1 5:39/M 1 0:29.7 2 26:11.2 22.9MPH 2 0:27.5 1 11:44.5 5:52/M   50:10.2  
2 8 Brian Zahm 29 32 2 11:50.2 5:55/M 2 0:44.3 1 26:06.2 23.0MPH 1 0:27.1 2 12:58.1 6:29/M 1:56.0 52:06.2  
3 36 Chris Allen 33 33 3 13:19.4 6:40/M 4 0:54.0 3 28:58.3 20.7MPH 5 0:46.1 6 14:05.0 7:03/M 7:52.8 58:03.0  
4 44 Jonathan Jarvis 37 34 5 13:52.1 6:56/M 3 0:52.5 5 30:23.2 19.7MPH 3 0:35.2 4 13:17.0 6:39/M 8:50.0 59:00.2  
5 54 Lucas Reineke 35 33 4 13:46.7 6:53/M 8 1:28.8 6 30:25.5 19.7MPH 8 1:10.9 5 13:52.9 6:56/M 10:34.7 1:00:44.9  
6 66 Joe Glass 36 34 7 15:20.6 7:40/M 5 0:54.6 4 29:40.7 20.2MPH 4 0:36.8 8 16:18.2 8:09/M 12:40.9 1:02:51.1  
7 68 Seth Stevens 32 32 6 14:21.2 7:11/M 7 1:14.1 7 30:43.1 19.5MPH 7 0:58.0 7 15:40.1 7:50/M 12:46.5 1:02:56.7  
8 86 Logan Westcott 28 32 9 17:01.5 8:31/M 9 1:30.7 8 32:54.1 18.2MPH 9 1:31.7 3 13:00.8 6:30/M 15:48.8 1:05:59.0  
9 117 Matthew Kensill 27 31 8 15:50.4 7:55/M 6 1:11.4 9 34:54.6 17.2MPH 6 0:46.8 9 18:33.5 9:17/M 21:06.7 1:11:16.9  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 14 John Yoder 48 38 3 13:11.2 6:36/M 11 1:15.7 1 25:12.6 23.8MPH 10 1:04.8 1 13:36.2 6:48/M   54:20.6  
2 27 Kristian Krejbjerg 54 39 5 13:46.6 6:53/M 6 0:49.2 2 27:46.5 21.6MPH 4 0:38.9 3 13:56.7 6:58/M 2:37.4 56:58.1  
3 35 Matt Ahmed 43 37 1 12:27.5 6:14/M 1 0:40.8 8 30:19.7 19.8MPH 1 0:31.3 2 13:56.2 6:58/M 3:34.9 57:55.6  
4 37 Jonathan Williams 50 39 6 13:49.1 6:55/M 7 0:52.5 3 28:19.9 21.2MPH 5 0:47.6 5 14:20.2 7:10/M 3:48.9 58:09.5  
5 41 Ron Buado 49 39 7 14:04.7 7:02/M 2 0:45.9 4 28:21.8 21.2MPH 2 0:32.9 8 15:01.7 7:31/M 4:26.6 58:47.2  
6 43 Patrick Ashley 38 35 2 12:38.8 6:19/M 3 0:46.3 9 30:42.8 19.5MPH 3 0:35.0 4 14:11.1 7:06/M 4:33.5 58:54.2  
7 45 Tim Bennett 40 35 4 13:11.5 6:36/M 4 0:47.8 6 29:13.6 20.5MPH 12 1:07.7 7 14:40.5 7:20/M 4:40.5 59:01.2  
8 57 Juan Rios 46 38 8 14:09.4 7:05/M 13 2:22.5 5 28:58.6 20.7MPH 11 1:05.8 6 14:27.5 7:14/M 6:43.4 1:01:04.0  
9 85 Jesus Saenz 53 39 12 15:57.1 7:59/M 10 1:11.8 7 29:55.4 20.1MPH 6 0:59.3 13 17:42.7 8:51/M 11:25.8 1:05:46.5  
10 92 Cliff Coker 42 37 10 15:34.3 7:47/M 5 0:48.1 13 34:56.2 17.2MPH 8 1:01.9 9 15:19.6 7:40/M 13:19.6 1:07:40.3  
11 93 Phillip Winn 44 37 11 15:48.5 7:54/M 9 1:03.5 12 34:02.2 17.6MPH 9 1:02.1 10 15:46.5 7:53/M 13:22.2 1:07:42.9  
12 98 Ryan Leggiero 45 38 9 15:33.8 7:47/M 12 1:56.3 11 33:02.5 18.2MPH 13 1:28.0 11 16:30.5 8:15/M 14:10.6 1:08:31.3  
13 120 David Kaufman 51 39 14 17:03.5 8:32/M 14 3:46.4 10 31:41.0 18.9MPH 14 1:59.5 12 17:00.3 8:30/M 17:10.2 1:11:30.9  
14 139 Ranjit Jangili 47 38 13 16:14.7 8:07/M 8 0:59.6 14 36:30.1 16.4MPH 7 1:01.6 14 19:01.9 9:31/M 19:27.4 1:13:48.1  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 12 Matthew Perkins 55 40 1 12:15.0 6:08/M 8 0:57.3 1 26:13.2 22.9MPH 6 0:44.9 2 13:06.6 6:33/M   53:17.2  
2 19 Toshiaki Ansai 74 44 4 13:24.5 6:42/M 5 0:54.2 3 26:34.3 22.6MPH 7 0:44.9 5 14:12.4 7:06/M 2:33.3 55:50.5  
3 20 Manuel Barrientez 58 40 2 12:35.4 6:18/M 6 0:56.1 5 28:29.1 21.1MPH 5 0:44.8 1 13:05.7 6:33/M 2:34.1 55:51.3  
4 29 Kevin Kirk 64 42 5 13:47.4 6:54/M 2 0:44.5 4 27:51.3 21.5MPH 1 0:35.8 6 14:21.1 7:11/M 4:03.2 57:20.4  
5 30 Tim Hill 63 42 3 13:12.4 6:36/M 10 1:02.4 6 28:35.6 21.0MPH 9 0:48.7 3 13:50.8 6:55/M 4:12.7 57:30.0  
6 33 Ken Ottenwalder 77 44 9 14:27.5 7:14/M 7 0:56.5 2 26:32.9 22.6MPH 3 0:40.9 8 15:14.1 7:37/M 4:34.7 57:51.9  
7 38 Kelly Fisher 60 41 7 13:57.8 6:59/M 3 0:48.2 8 28:40.3 20.9MPH 4 0:42.7 4 14:03.6 7:02/M 4:55.6 58:12.8  
8 42 Alan Watson 65 42 6 13:52.6 6:56/M 9 0:58.4 7 28:37.5 21.0MPH 8 0:46.1 7 14:35.0 7:18/M 5:32.6 58:49.9  
9 53 David Bendezu 56 40 10 14:29.2 7:15/M 1 0:40.9 9 29:04.7 20.6MPH 2 0:39.4 10 15:42.5 7:51/M 7:19.7 1:00:37.0  
10 65 Matthew Wood 68 43 11 14:30.0 7:15/M 14 1:17.6 11 29:29.7 20.4MPH 10 0:52.6 11 16:29.3 8:15/M 9:22.1 1:02:39.3  
11 67 Romito Buado 71 44 13 14:43.2 7:22/M 13 1:15.6 10 29:19.9 20.5MPH 11 1:03.8 12 16:32.4 8:16/M 9:37.9 1:02:55.1  
12 115 Khiem Nguyen 69 43 15 16:51.7 8:26/M 12 1:13.5 15 32:44.5 18.3MPH 14 1:27.6 15 18:39.8 9:20/M 17:40.0 1:10:57.2  
13 121 Obio Offong 59 40 14 15:52.9 7:56/M 15 1:33.5 16 35:01.3 17.1MPH 12 1:08.6 13 17:58.4 8:59/M 18:17.6 1:11:34.8  
14 122 Paul Belcher 75 44 17 18:15.7 9:08/M 16 1:47.0 14 31:44.5 18.9MPH 17 1:41.5 14 18:06.3 9:03/M 18:17.9 1:11:35.1  
15 125 Randy Angeles 73 44 16 17:57.2 8:59/M 19 2:12.2 13 30:04.5 20.0MPH 13 1:16.1 17 20:59.6 10:30/M 19:12.6 1:12:29.8  
16 129 Juan Manuel Reyes 57 40 18 18:30.3 9:15/M 11 1:10.5 12 29:46.9 20.2MPH 15 1:30.9 18 21:50.1 10:55/M 19:31.7 1:12:48.9  
17 131 Sam Sann 76 44 12 14:34.8 7:17/M 17 2:06.6 17 38:59.9 15.4MPH 16 1:39.1 9 15:37.8 7:49/M 19:41.2 1:12:58.4  
18 186 Roger Torres 61 41 19 19:04.5 9:32/M 18 2:11.7 18 40:44.9 14.7MPH 18 2:18.5 16 19:58.3 9:59/M 31:00.9 1:24:18.1  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 6 Steve Sievert 81 46 1 11:10.0 5:35/M 2 0:42.2 1 25:37.2 23.4MPH 1 0:34.7 2 12:36.0 6:18/M   50:40.2  
2 17 Paul Eggeling 82 46 2 11:51.0 5:56/M 3 0:44.7 6 29:49.0 20.1MPH 3 0:41.7 1 12:21.1 6:11/M 4:47.4 55:27.7  
3 22 Orrell Espree 92 48 3 13:04.4 6:32/M 13 1:34.9 3 27:14.2 22.0MPH 2 0:41.1 3 13:57.7 6:59/M 5:52.2 56:32.4  
4 25 John McCauley 83 46 6 13:37.4 6:49/M 10 1:17.4 2 27:03.8 22.2MPH 6 0:51.7 4 14:01.7 7:01/M 6:11.9 56:52.2  
5 28 Randy Glatstein 85 47 4 13:22.3 6:41/M 5 0:59.7 4 27:35.7 21.8MPH 8 0:56.2 5 14:13.2 7:07/M 6:26.9 57:07.2  
6 40 Gary Poe 93 48 7 14:10.0 7:05/M 7 1:04.5 5 28:12.3 21.3MPH 7 0:53.8 6 14:18.5 7:09/M 7:58.9 58:39.2  
7 82 James Grobleben 88 47 8 14:22.0 7:11/M 4 0:45.2 8 32:32.9 18.4MPH 5 0:50.5 9 17:08.9 8:34/M 14:59.4 1:05:39.6  
8 84 Peter Chipman 90 48 5 13:30.3 6:45/M 1 0:42.1 11 35:26.2 16.9MPH 4 0:44.5 7 15:20.1 7:40/M 15:03.1 1:05:43.4  
9 95 Martin Lockyer 86 47 10 15:16.7 7:38/M 11 1:30.5 9 32:49.4 18.3MPH 15 2:09.1 8 16:02.7 8:01/M 17:08.3 1:07:48.6  
10 110 Alan Sawyer 95 49 12 16:41.2 8:21/M 14 1:45.8 7 31:58.6 18.8MPH 13 1:59.9 11 17:41.4 8:51/M 19:27.0 1:10:07.2  
11 123 Paul Mayhew 84 46 11 16:19.3 8:10/M 12 1:32.2 10 34:14.0 17.5MPH 14 2:00.6 12 17:56.7 8:58/M 21:22.7 1:12:03.0  
12 161 Sean Guerre 94 49 13 18:34.0 9:17/M 6 1:03.6 12 38:49.5 15.5MPH 9 1:01.3 13 19:10.8 9:35/M 27:59.0 1:18:39.3  
13 188 Jesse Lopez 91 48 9 14:57.2 7:29/M 8 1:10.4 15 49:32.3 12.1MPH 11 1:22.4 10 17:39.8 8:50/M 34:02.0 1:24:42.2  
14 206 Rommel Tuano 89 47 15 22:25.5 11:13/M 15 1:53.9 14 40:36.3 14.8MPH 12 1:41.6 14 26:22.2 13:11/M 42:19.5 1:32:59.8  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Carl Stewart 272 52 1 11:16.1 5:38/M 1 0:31.8 1 26:05.8 23.0MPH 1 0:30.5 1 11:55.7 5:58/M   50:20.1  
2 10 Dave Depinet 102 51 2 12:18.3 6:09/M 2 0:36.1 2 26:17.7 22.8MPH 2 0:37.4 2 12:38.0 6:19/M 2:07.5 52:27.7  
3 15 Douglas Lee 97 50 3 12:39.8 6:20/M 4 0:55.4 3 27:03.6 22.2MPH 3 0:41.2 3 13:32.9 6:46/M 4:32.8 54:53.0  
4 46 Mark Krowski 96 50 5 14:23.5 7:12/M 3 0:52.4 5 27:54.3 21.5MPH 4 0:47.2 6 15:32.8 7:46/M 9:10.3 59:30.4  
5 51 Andy Scott 98 50 7 14:59.2 7:30/M 5 1:01.0 4 27:53.6 21.5MPH 7 0:58.4 7 15:37.0 7:49/M 10:09.2 1:00:29.4  
6 52 Larry Fleming 111 54 4 13:59.5 7:00/M 8 1:11.7 7 29:31.0 20.3MPH 6 0:51.5 5 15:00.8 7:30/M 10:14.4 1:00:34.6  
7 61 Jonathan Ward 105 53 6 14:26.7 7:13/M 7 1:10.2 9 30:41.8 19.6MPH 5 0:51.4 4 14:41.9 7:21/M 11:32.0 1:01:52.1  
8 63 Ariel Leonardo 106 53 8 14:59.8 7:30/M 6 1:08.2 6 28:57.8 20.7MPH 8 1:12.2 8 16:16.4 8:08/M 12:14.5 1:02:34.7  
9 90 David Draper 269 50 10 16:52.0 8:26/M 9 1:13.7 10 30:43.9 19.5MPH 9 1:18.6 9 17:14.5 8:37/M 17:02.8 1:07:23.0  
10 114 Doug Jordan 101 51 11 17:21.3 8:41/M 13 2:42.9 11 31:29.8 19.1MPH 11 1:31.0 11 17:47.4 8:54/M 20:32.4 1:10:52.6  
11 141 Jeff Henig 107 53 13 18:24.0 9:12/M 12 1:47.7 8 30:30.7 19.7MPH 13 2:04.1 12 21:26.2 10:43/M 23:52.6 1:14:12.8  
12 149 David Algien 104 53 9 16:02.3 8:01/M 10 1:16.8 14 39:36.0 15.2MPH 10 1:29.6 10 17:45.7 8:53/M 25:50.4 1:16:10.6  
13 168 Pete Rake 110 54 12 17:33.4 8:47/M 11 1:27.3 13 37:26.6 16.0MPH 12 1:42.4 13 21:51.4 10:56/M 29:41.1 1:20:01.3  
14 183 Charles Chandler 100 51 14 18:58.3 9:29/M 15 4:14.9 12 35:58.0 16.7MPH 15 2:18.4 14 22:04.2 11:02/M 33:13.8 1:23:33.9  
15 213 Paul Wallace 103 52 15 23:12.6 11:36/M 14 3:05.4 15 45:55.7 13.1MPH 14 2:07.1 15 25:41.8 12:51/M 49:42.6 1:40:02.8  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 24 Tom Shaffer 119 57 2 13:23.6 6:42/M 2 0:47.6 3 27:47.6 21.6MPH 2 0:42.1 1 14:11.0 7:06/M   56:52.1  
2 34 James Dunahoe 115 56 4 14:06.6 7:03/M 4 1:02.6 1 26:56.8 22.3MPH 8 1:06.4 3 14:40.4 7:20/M 1:00.9 57:53.1  
3 49 John Watson 116 56 1 13:04.1 6:32/M 6 1:05.8 6 30:16.6 19.8MPH 3 0:42.8 4 14:45.6 7:23/M 3:02.9 59:55.0  
4 50 Andrew Cox 123 59 6 14:20.7 7:10/M 12 1:26.0 2 27:32.4 21.8MPH 7 1:04.8 6 15:36.9 7:48/M 3:08.8 1:00:00.9  
5 58 Neil MacKintosh 112 55 7 14:49.0 7:25/M 1 0:42.8 5 30:08.1 19.9MPH 1 0:39.3 5 15:17.5 7:39/M 4:44.8 1:01:37.0  
6 60 Daniel Meyer 121 58 5 14:15.4 7:08/M 7 1:10.5 4 27:59.7 21.4MPH 5 0:57.9 10 17:20.2 8:40/M 4:51.7 1:01:43.8  
7 69 Tony Blake 114 55 3 13:36.2 6:48/M 8 1:12.3 8 32:28.3 18.5MPH 9 1:10.3 2 14:39.4 7:20/M 6:14.5 1:03:06.6  
8 75 Richard Keen 120 58 9 15:39.7 7:50/M 3 1:01.2 7 30:25.1 19.7MPH 4 0:49.4 7 16:21.6 8:11/M 7:25.1 1:04:17.3  
9 101 Steve Howell 122 58 8 15:01.5 7:31/M 9 1:16.7 9 33:23.4 18.0MPH 13 1:50.9 9 17:02.3 8:31/M 11:42.9 1:08:35.0  
10 116 Billy A. Scott 124 59 10 16:00.5 8:00/M 11 1:22.0 10 34:01.3 17.6MPH 10 1:18.5 11 18:17.5 9:09/M 14:07.8 1:11:00.0  
11 119 Jeff Gill 125 59 12 17:51.2 8:56/M 10 1:19.7 11 34:22.5 17.5MPH 11 1:23.3 8 16:23.8 8:12/M 14:28.5 1:11:20.6  
12 147 Michael Stein 126 59 13 18:02.1 9:01/M 5 1:03.6 13 36:44.4 16.3MPH 6 0:59.3 12 18:52.6 9:26/M 18:50.0 1:15:42.2  
13 159 David Thurman 113 55 11 17:26.7 8:43/M 13 1:53.9 12 34:38.1 17.3MPH 14 1:54.0 14 22:16.8 11:08/M 21:17.5 1:18:09.6  
14 179 Wayne Chandler 118 57 14 19:17.8 9:39/M 14 1:59.9 14 38:17.1 15.7MPH 12 1:48.2 13 21:17.8 10:39/M 25:48.8 1:22:40.9  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 16 James Griffis 128 61 1 13:20.5 6:40/M 1 0:44.2 1 26:28.1 22.7MPH 1 0:30.3 1 14:07.7 7:04/M   55:11.0  
2 59 Helge Haldorsen 144 60 2 14:17.2 7:09/M 3 1:17.4 3 29:11.0 20.6MPH 3 0:50.7 2 16:03.9 8:02/M 6:29.4 1:01:40.4  
3 72 Dave Ferry 127 60 3 16:45.7 8:23/M 2 0:51.3 2 28:40.2 20.9MPH 2 0:48.7 3 16:22.0 8:11/M 8:17.1 1:03:28.1  
4 145 Richard Ballard 129 63 4 17:58.8 8:59/M 4 1:22.3 4 34:02.7 17.6MPH 4 1:14.2 4 20:18.0 10:09/M 19:45.2 1:14:56.2  
5 192 Ermilo Lecea 130 63 5 19:51.3 9:56/M 5 2:10.6 5 40:15.8 14.9MPH 5 1:41.9 5 21:24.9 10:42/M 30:13.7 1:25:24.7  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 127 David Solomon 131 65 1 16:05.4 8:03/M 4 2:46.0 1 34:31.4 17.4MPH 4 2:15.6 1 16:59.4 8:30/M   1:12:38.0  
2 199 Jon Rawson 132 65 4 24:33.0 12:17/M 3 2:03.4 2 39:43.9 15.1MPH 3 2:04.4 2 20:09.4 10:05/M 15:56.3 1:28:34.3  
3 214 Ronald Parent 134 68 3 22:27.6 11:14/M 1 1:22.4 3 51:54.5 11.6MPH 1 1:15.0 3 25:44.9 12:52/M 30:06.5 1:42:44.5  
4 215 John Chaney 133 67 2 22:23.7 11:12/M 2 1:23.8 4 51:55.0 11.6MPH 2 1:16.9 4 25:45.0 12:53/M 30:06.6 1:42:44.6  
 
Top

Male 70 +

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 104 Jimmie Jones 136 71 1 15:32.6 7:46/M 1 0:48.6 2 35:10.5 17.1MPH 1 0:36.0 2 17:08.6 8:34/M   1:09:16.4  
2 124 Joe Rivera 137 74 2 17:15.6 8:38/M 3 1:43.9 1 34:21.5 17.5MPH 3 1:41.5 1 17:01.0 8:31/M 2:47.2 1:12:03.7  
3 187 Lawrence Maynard 135 71 3 21:30.4 10:45/M 2 1:37.8 3 37:30.0 16.0MPH 2 1:05.4 3 22:57.3 11:29/M 15:24.7 1:24:41.2  
 

Athena

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Jennifer Kuhl 262 43 4 18:59.7 9:30/M 1 0:48.5 1 31:54.8 18.8MPH 1 0:37.3 1 19:41.5 9:51/M   1:12:01.9  
2 2 Amanda Mickan 253 26 1 18:34.7 9:17/M 4 1:10.4 2 33:08.0 18.1MPH 4 0:52.8 7 20:42.7 10:21/M 2:26.8 1:14:28.8  
3 3 Bonnie Moss 264 45 3 18:58.9 9:29/M 2 0:53.3 3 34:36.7 17.3MPH 2 0:44.2 2 19:55.4 9:58/M 3:06.6 1:15:08.6  
4 4 Ana Peternell 261 41 2 18:54.0 9:27/M 6 1:21.9 7 36:54.2 16.3MPH 5 1:05.2 5 20:26.6 10:13/M 6:40.2 1:18:42.1  
5 5 Melissa Auman 256 34 7 20:07.7 10:04/M 3 0:54.4 6 36:27.4 16.5MPH 3 0:52.3 6 20:34.9 10:17/M 6:54.9 1:18:56.8  
6 6 T Maenad Widdershins 266 50 5 19:45.1 9:53/M 8 1:28.3 4 35:37.6 16.8MPH 12 1:42.9 4 20:22.8 10:11/M 6:55.0 1:18:56.9  
7 7 Tara Watson 263 45 6 19:57.6 9:59/M 9 1:36.1 8 36:59.1 16.2MPH 10 1:27.5 3 20:09.7 10:05/M 8:08.2 1:20:10.2  
8 8 Mary Winkle 268 55 9 23:12.9 11:36/M 11 1:44.0 5 35:52.3 16.7MPH 9 1:27.2 8 24:55.9 12:28/M 15:10.6 1:27:12.5  
9 9 Allison Soileau 259 38 8 21:37.1 10:49/M 5 1:14.0 10 38:36.7 15.5MPH 6 1:08.5 9 25:10.2 12:35/M 15:44.9 1:27:46.8  
10 10 Esther McNary 255 33 11 27:21.6 13:41/M 12 2:04.7 11 38:50.9 15.5MPH 8 1:20.8 10 28:10.5 14:05/M 25:46.7 1:37:48.7  
11 11 Sarah McDonald 258 36 12 28:00.7 14:00/M 7 1:23.7 9 38:24.0 15.6MPH 11 1:29.9 13 30:45.6 15:23/M 28:02.1 1:40:04.1  
12 12 Katie Tullis 257 34 10 24:18.1 12:09/M 13 2:23.6 12 44:05.3 13.6MPH 7 1:16.9 12 29:38.2 14:49/M 29:40.3 1:41:42.2  
13 13 Melinda Manley 267 50 13 28:22.2 14:11/M 10 1:39.8     13 46:42.5 11 29:33.9 14:47/M 34:16.6 1:46:18.5  
 

Clydsdale

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 David Kelly 140 45 1 16:31.8 8:16/M 1 0:40.9 1 29:49.5 20.1MPH 1 0:34.4 1 18:43.8 9:22/M   1:06:20.5  
2 2 Derald Watson 141 49 2 17:57.4 8:59/M 3 1:27.7 2 34:14.0 17.5MPH 2 1:12.2 2 19:46.2 9:53/M 8:17.1 1:14:37.7  
3 3 W.b. Scriber 138 39 3 19:20.7 9:40/M 2 0:52.5 6 45:05.1 13.3MPH 4 1:29.4 3 23:12.0 11:36/M 23:39.4 1:29:59.9  
4 4 David Konrad 143 63 4 22:36.8 11:18/M 4 1:32.8 5 41:55.2 14.3MPH 3 1:26.2 4 24:00.6 12:00/M 25:11.4 1:31:32.0  
5 5 Joseph Avila 142 49 5 25:21.9 12:41/M 6 2:36.9 3 39:20.6 15.3MPH 6 2:34.7 5 26:50.0 13:25/M 30:23.7 1:36:44.2  
6 6 David Tomfohrde 139 44 6 28:37.8 14:19/M 5 1:48.3 4 39:46.2 15.1MPH 5 2:18.1 6 29:03.1 14:32/M 35:13.1 1:41:33.7  
 

Relay-Male

Top

Male Relay

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Hope Endowment 303 16 1 13:18.3 6:39/M 1 0:39.5     1 34:43.3 1 14:00.6 7:00/M   1:02:41.8  
 

Relay-Female

Top

Female Relay

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Team Rad 308 32 1 16:27.5 8:14/M 1 0:47.9 1 38:34.1 15.6MPH 1 0:30.9 1 17:24.7 8:42/M   1:13:45.3  
 

Relay-Mixed

Top

Mixed Relay

  Overall   ------------ Run2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run 2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Pals 305 12 2 15:22.9 7:41/M 1 0:36.3 3 34:35.7 17.3MPH 3 0:36.9 1 15:07.7 7:34/M   1:06:19.6  
2 2 D & S 301 25 3 16:59.5 8:30/M 2 0:37.7 2 30:54.4 19.4MPH 1 0:30.9 2 17:45.0 8:53/M   1:06:47.6  
3 3 Team Parisi 307 15 1 12:16.3 6:08/M 3 0:41.5 4 38:00.3 15.8MPH 2 0:34.5 3 18:05.2 9:03/M   1:09:37.9  
4 4 Heyken 302 33 4 21:56.8 10:58/M 4 0:50.6 1 28:36.7 21.0MPH 4 0:38.4 4 21:15.1 10:38/M   1:13:17.7  
5 5 Jessica And George 304 37 5 25:39.2 12:50/M 6 1:04.4 5 41:24.8 14.5MPH 5 0:50.1 5 21:45.3 10:53/M 16:58.6 1:30:43.9  
6 6 Team Bdage 306 34 6 26:27.6 13:14/M 5 0:53.2     6 48:04.5 6 28:19.5 14:10/M 29:59.6 1:43:45.0