Du the Bear

Age Group Results

October 02, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

26

Melanie Sun

41

41

1

12:58.2

6:29

1

0:40.6

1

27:51.0

21.5

1

0:35.0

1

13:14.4

6:37

 

55:19.4

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Ryan Lindsay

230

32

1

10:34.5

5:17

1

0:29.4

1

24:08.0

24.9

1

0:30.1

1

10:47.3

5:24

 

46:29.4

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

33

Lisa Yarrow

29

45

1

12:44.3

6:22

1

0:52.0

1

28:32.1

21.0

1

1:01.4

1

13:15.7

6:38

 

56:25.7

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Andrew Strong

172

45

1

10:46.8

5:23

1

0:35.4

1

23:48.1

25.2

1

0:30.1

1

11:22.1

5:41

 

47:02.6

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

86

Kaytlynn Welsch

108

11

1

12:48.3

6:24

1

0:25.5

1

34:58.5

17.2

1

0:31.5

1

13:54.5

6:57

 

1:02:38.4

2

115

Heather Welsch

113

9

3

14:37.1

7:19

2

0:37.9

2

35:31.5

16.9

3

0:44.2

2

15:18.8

7:39

4:11.2

1:06:49.7

3

134

Paulina Rodriguez

103

13

2

13:55.0

6:58

7

1:11.0

3

35:56.4

16.7

7

1:22.6

4

16:13.6

8:07

6:00.3

1:08:38.7

4

156

Anya Lavoie

104

13

5

16:47.1

8:24

4

0:42.4

4

36:15.0

16.6

5

0:50.9

5

17:57.4

8:59

9:54.5

1:12:32.9

5

180

Catherine Seng

106

14

4

16:41.6

8:21

6

0:56.0

6

42:03.8

14.3

2

0:40.4

3

16:09.0

8:05

13:52.5

1:16:30.9

6

182

Daniela Braniff

105

13

7

17:43.6

8:52

5

0:55.2

5

38:14.4

15.7

4

0:45.4

7

19:21.6

9:41

14:22.0

1:17:00.5

7

229

Angelica Villafuerte

110

11

6

17:35.2

8:48

3

0:41.8

7

55:34.0

10.8

6

0:57.2

6

18:37.7

9:19

30:47.6

1:33:26.1

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

112

Matthew Abshire

261

14

1

14:36.7

7:18

2

0:40.3

1

34:44.4

17.3

2

0:37.9

2

15:21.2

7:41

 

1:06:00.7

2

118

Zack Hemmen

260

13

2

14:55.5

7:28

1

0:27.3

2

36:32.9

16.4

1

0:37.6

1

14:56.0

7:28

1:28.8

1:07:29.5

3

188

Jared Clark

262

11

3

19:04.3

9:32

3

1:10.1

3

37:20.1

16.1

3

1:11.0

4

19:17.3

9:39

12:02.2

1:18:02.9

4

220

Gilbert Dehoyos

263

11

4

21:48.9

10:54

4

1:20.8

4

44:22.7

13.5

4

1:19.9

3

16:27.9

8:14

19:19.7

1:25:20.4

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

62

S. Andrea Roldan

99

17

1

13:46.2

6:53

2

0:51.0

1

29:53.6

20.1

2

0:39.8

1

14:36.4

7:18

 

59:47.3

2

99

Fernanda Rodriguez

98

18

2

14:09.9

7:05

3

1:06.2

2

33:27.8

17.9

3

0:57.1

2

14:57.2

7:29

4:51.1

1:04:38.4

3

192

Cavan Reilly

102

15

3

18:01.2

9:01

1

0:41.9

3

40:31.2

14.8

1

0:38.3

3

18:41.0

9:21

18:46.3

1:18:33.6

4

202

Emily Carter

101

16

 

 

4

17:34.3

 

 

 

 

4

1:02:35.6

31:18

20:22.6

1:20:10.0

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

8

Timothy Tirado

320

16

1

10:33.9

5:17

3

0:31.7

2

28:17.7

21.2

2

0:27.8

1

11:11.2

5:36

 

51:02.4

2

15

J Tyler Henthorn

257

15

2

11:32.4

5:46

2

0:29.4

1

27:58.0

21.5

4

0:36.5

2

12:12.9

6:06

1:46.9

52:49.4

3

43

Zachary Henthorn

258

15

4

12:20.6

6:10

1

0:24.5

3

29:32.4

20.3

3

0:35.3

7

15:06.5

7:33

6:56.9

57:59.4

4

61

Andres Cordoba

259

15

5

12:42.6

6:21

4

0:36.2

5

31:52.6

18.8

1

0:26.3

4

13:59.7

7:00

8:35.1

59:37.6

5

74

Elliot Greiner

286

17

6

13:31.5

6:46

5

0:48.3

4

30:45.6

19.5

5

0:51.5

6

15:02.0

7:31

9:56.6

1:00:59.0

6

82

Juan Sanchez

256

15

3

11:37.2

5:49

7

1:16.0

7

33:28.9

17.9

7

2:29.8

3

13:10.4

6:35

11:00.0

1:02:02.4

7

100

John Deason

294

17

7

14:28.8

7:14

6

0:57.2

6

33:07.1

18.1

6

1:26.5

5

14:43.2

7:22

13:40.6

1:04:43.0

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

28

Stefani Langehennig

92

24

1

13:04.6

6:32

2

0:39.9

1

27:46.2

21.6

1

0:34.2

1

13:19.9

6:40

 

55:25.0

2

90

Cindy Bahena

96

21

3

15:14.3

7:37

1

0:33.4

2

30:50.0

19.5

2

0:42.2

2

15:51.1

7:56

7:46.1

1:03:11.2

3

122

Stephanie McMillan

316

22

4

15:20.8

7:40

6

1:20.7

3

33:00.9

18.2

6

1:26.1

4

16:34.8

8:17

12:18.4

1:07:43.4

4

126

Diane Esquivel

95

23

2

14:57.0

7:29

3

0:53.8

4

34:51.2

17.2

5

1:04.1

3

16:16.1

8:08

12:37.2

1:08:02.3

5

161

Lauren Stolen

97

22

5

16:50.6

8:25

4

0:55.2

5

36:47.9

16.3

4

0:59.7

5

17:20.9

8:40

17:29.4

1:12:54.5

6

215

Caitlin Horan

93

24

6

20:07.9

10:04

5

1:11.1

6

43:43.8

13.7

3

0:59.5

6

17:57.8

8:59

28:35.4

1:24:00.4

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

63

Corbin Freeman

253

24

1

12:43.1

6:22

1

0:54.9

1

31:02.8

19.3

1

0:51.1

1

14:22.5

7:11

 

59:54.5

2

172

Marcus Gary

255

23

2

16:03.6

8:02

2

1:56.8

2

34:41.1

17.3

2

2:07.1

2

20:32.3

10:16

15:26.5

1:15:21.1

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

59

Apryl Handy

85

26

1

12:05.0

6:03

6

1:07.9

1

15:23.2

39.0

12

17:37.7

1

12:56.5

6:28

 

59:10.4

2

75

Sandra Deluzio

84

28

2

14:10.5

7:05

3

0:53.8

3

30:23.8

19.7

2

0:46.8

2

14:46.1

7:23

1:50.8

1:01:01.2

3

89

Kara Gostenhofer

82

28

3

14:29.3

7:15

2

0:51.3

4

31:21.7

19.1

6

1:10.4

3

15:16.3

7:38

3:58.7

1:03:09.2

4

96

Andrea Ferdinand

90

25

4

15:02.2

7:31

11

1:23.6

2

30:20.1

19.8

8

1:26.5

4

15:46.5

7:53

4:48.6

1:03:59.1

5

128

Julie Read

86

26

5

15:30.0

7:45

9

1:16.7

6

34:19.1

17.5

1

0:38.8

5

16:28.0

8:14

9:02.3

1:08:12.7

6

162

Autumn Lee

79

29

7

17:56.0

8:58

1

0:38.7

8

36:02.4

16.7

3

0:51.5

6

17:31.3

8:46

13:49.6

1:13:00.0

7

169

Brenda Brennan

306

29

9

18:40.8

9:20

7

1:08.3

5

34:12.1

17.5

10

1:35.2

8

19:20.0

9:40

15:46.1

1:14:56.6

8

170

Anne Bednarek

80

28

8

18:05.2

9:03

4

1:01.5

9

36:23.6

16.5

7

1:14.3

7

18:11.9

9:06

15:46.3

1:14:56.8

9

199

Kim Hamilton

81

29

11

19:46.9

9:53

8

1:13.8

7

35:18.6

17.0

5

1:09.2

12

22:09.0

11:05

20:27.2

1:19:37.6

10

205

Jessica Wheeler

83

28

6

17:34.2

8:47

12

1:29.5

10

40:38.4

14.8

11

1:46.4

10

19:26.3

9:43

21:44.5

1:20:54.9

11

222

Kristine Rice

89

25

12

20:09.0

10:05

5

1:05.7

11

42:29.3

14.1

9

1:31.4

11

21:06.5

10:33

27:11.6

1:26:22.0

12

224

Leslie Hattman

311

29

10

19:04.5

9:32

10

1:18.8

12

46:36.7

12.9

4

1:04.5

9

19:24.7

9:42

28:19.0

1:27:29.4

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

25

David Santino

250

25

2

12:10.6

6:05

3

0:53.6

2

27:48.5

21.6

1

0:41.7

3

13:12.7

6:36

 

54:47.1

2

35

Felix Gonzalez

246

28

1

11:51.0

5:56

5

1:12.1

5

29:00.2

20.7

9

1:51.8

2

12:43.0

6:22

1:51.0

56:38.2

3

40

Derek Stoler

247

26

3

13:32.7

6:46

1

0:46.8

4

28:48.9

20.8

3

0:48.2

4

13:44.2

6:52

2:53.8

57:41.0

4

58

Theodore Urbanek

244

28

4

13:45.8

6:53

6

1:13.5

3

27:54.9

21.5

5

1:20.5

5

14:45.1

7:23

4:12.8

59:00.0

5

65

Timothy Read

245

27

 

 

12

14:56.6

6

29:43.2

20.2

 

 

7

15:32.9

7:46

5:25.7

1:00:12.8

6

79

Walter Conner

237

28

11

46:46.0

23:23

11

14:52.8

 

 

 

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

6:51.7

1:01:38.9

7

95

Sean Ofield

252

25

6

15:09.7

7:35

4

1:11.2

7

29:57.2

20.0

4

1:13.7

8

16:17.6

8:09

9:02.3

1:03:49.5

8

114

Neil Dalal

243

28

5

14:59.4

7:30

7

1:16.5

8

32:20.2

18.6

7

1:24.4

9

16:43.5

8:22

11:57.1

1:06:44.3

9

131

Rj Parisi

238

29

7

15:22.9

7:41

2

0:51.2

9

32:42.7

18.3

2

0:46.6

11

18:46.9

9:23

13:43.3

1:08:30.5

10

143

Jeffrey Tacy

236

29

8

15:42.9

7:51

9

1:23.3

11

36:19.7

16.5

6

1:22.4

6

15:32.8

7:46

15:34.0

1:10:21.2

11

160

Ryan Wheeler

240

29

9

16:32.1

8:16

10

1:26.6

10

36:09.3

16.6

8

1:42.1

10

17:03.6

8:32

18:06.7

1:12:53.9

12

221

Yashesh Mazumdar

248

26

10

18:53.3

9:27

8

1:22.4

1

21:56.3

27.4

10

23:37.8

12

20:10.0

10:05

31:12.8

1:26:00.0

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

37

Katherine Proko

75

30

1

13:22.7

6:41

1

0:48.6

1

28:45.0

20.9

2

0:44.6

1

13:23.4

6:42

 

57:04.4

2

88

Britta Hasiuk

76

30

2

14:56.2

7:28

3

0:52.9

3

31:22.3

19.1

1

0:43.7

3

15:11.0

7:36

6:01.7

1:03:06.1

3

113

Laura Cole

72

32

8

17:05.7

8:33

4

0:58.1

4

31:56.7

18.8

3

0:47.4

4

15:53.8

7:57

9:37.4

1:06:41.9

4

116

Jo Anne Evardone

68

34

4

15:22.1

7:41

9

1:42.5

2

31:20.3

19.1

9

1:40.9

6

16:49.2

8:25

9:50.6

1:06:55.1

5

142

Meagan Davis

73

31

6

15:50.2

7:55

6

1:21.6

5

35:12.2

17.0

10

1:51.4

5

16:03.7

8:02

13:14.8

1:10:19.2

6

150

Elena Huff

66

34

3

15:18.1

7:39

7

1:24.5

7

36:16.4

16.5

7

1:29.1

7

16:58.6

8:29

14:22.5

1:11:26.9

7

155

Cristina Wohadlo

314

33

7

16:29.8

8:15

8

1:36.6

6

35:42.7

16.8

6

1:17.7

8

17:06.5

8:33

15:09.0

1:12:13.4

8

173

Ryan Begeal

293

30

5

15:26.0

7:43

2

0:52.4

9

43:05.0

13.9

5

0:55.4

2

15:05.9

7:33

18:20.5

1:15:24.9

9

216

Hui (mari) Lin

71

33

9

19:26.7

9:43

10

2:09.4

8

39:21.6

15.2

8

1:35.0

10

21:44.7

10:52

27:13.1

1:24:17.5

10

231

Ashley Hare

70

33

10

22:23.2

11:12

5

1:06.5

10

49:03.7

12.2

4

0:54.2

9

21:16.5

10:38

37:39.7

1:34:44.2

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

4

Benjamin Proko

234

30

4

11:39.4

5:50

1

0:24.3

2

25:21.1

23.7

1

0:24.7

3

11:43.7

5:52

 

49:33.4

2

5

Federico Castro Jr

233

30

3

11:35.0

5:48

6

0:41.0

1

25:14.1

23.8

2

0:32.6

2

11:31.6

5:46

0:01.1

49:34.5

3

6

Ronnie Delzer

231

30

1

10:36.3

5:18

3

0:30.3

5

27:31.3

21.8

3

0:33.0

1

10:51.1

5:26

0:28.8

50:02.3

4

13

Renato Zanetti

307

33

2

11:33.4

5:47

2

0:28.7

4

27:18.4

22.0

5

0:37.8

4

12:24.3

6:12

2:49.3

52:22.7

5

31

Roland Gomez

309

30

7

14:12.5

7:06

4

0:32.3

3

26:26.2

22.7

4

0:36.7

8

14:12.2

7:06

6:26.6

56:00.1

6

48

Chris Allen

292

30

8

14:13.1

7:07

5

0:38.2

6

28:59.6

20.7

7

0:42.3

6

13:44.1

6:52

8:44.1

58:17.5

7

60

Hisashi Hara

227

33

6

13:31.0

6:46

8

1:03.1

7

30:00.7

20.0

8

0:54.1

7

13:55.9

6:58

9:51.7

59:25.1

8

67

Matt Ahmed

223

34

5

12:26.7

6:13

12

1:11.6

13

31:52.8

18.8

15

1:15.4

5

13:29.8

6:45

10:43.0

1:00:16.5

9

92

Robin Davis

232

31

11

14:52.3

7:26

10

1:10.4

15

32:06.1

18.7

11

0:59.9

9

14:25.6

7:13

14:01.0

1:03:34.4

10

94

Rei Suzuki

228

33

10

14:51.1

7:26

13

1:12.3

8

30:24.3

19.7

17

1:38.7

10

15:38.5

7:49

14:11.7

1:03:45.1

11

102

Ricky Gonzalez

226

33

9

14:35.3

7:18

11

1:11.1

10

30:57.9

19.4

9

0:55.4

13

17:12.7

8:36

15:19.1

1:04:52.5

12

110

Joe Glass

303

31

16

16:35.0

8:18

7

0:51.8

9

30:33.4

19.6

6

0:38.3

12

16:52.2

8:26

15:57.5

1:05:31.0

13

111

Kenneth Smith

235

30

14

16:15.4

8:08

14

1:19.2

12

31:46.1

18.9

10

0:57.0

11

15:41.4

7:51

16:25.9

1:05:59.3

14

125

Janiel Rivera

222

34

12

15:33.8

7:47

18

2:02.6

11

31:32.3

19.0

14

1:11.8

15

17:39.7

8:50

18:26.9

1:08:00.4

15

140

Roland Burciaga

229

33

13

16:02.4

8:01

16

1:24.4

17

33:39.4

17.8

13

1:07.9

14

17:38.6

8:49

20:19.4

1:09:52.8

16

146

Edmundo Damaso

221

34

15

16:30.8

8:15

17

1:32.9

16

32:30.2

18.5

16

1:37.6

16

18:37.5

9:19

21:15.8

1:10:49.2

17

167

Michael Lu

225

33

18

17:43.8

8:52

15

1:22.5

14

31:54.8

18.8

18

2:01.3

18

21:36.4

10:48

25:05.5

1:14:39.0

18

218

Alfonso Adan

224

34

17

17:17.2

8:39

9

1:07.1

18

44:52.5

13.4

12

1:02.9

17

20:47.6

10:24

35:34.0

1:25:07.4

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

46

Sandra Carrasco

319

38

1

12:52.9

6:26

11

1:20.0

1

28:55.2

20.7

10

1:19.6

2

13:45.7

6:53

 

58:13.6

2

70

Theira Gregory

61

37

3

14:41.9

7:21

1

0:34.2

2

30:22.8

19.8

1

0:31.3

4

14:36.3

7:18

2:33.1

1:00:46.7

3

76

Jessica Belen-Rivera

63

36

2

13:25.2

6:43

15

1:46.4

3

30:32.6

19.7

9

1:17.5

3

14:00.8

7:00

2:49.0

1:01:02.6

4

135

Lea Rodriguez

54

39

18

21:41.8

10:51

14

1:41.9

16

40:48.8

14.7

16

1:42.2

1

2:46.2

1:23

10:27.3

1:08:41.0

5

137

Paige Vespa

67

35

20

53:35.3

26:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

53:05.2

26:33

11:04.4

1:09:18.1

6

138

Christina Barnsley

62

36

9

17:43.0

8:52

5

0:59.5

4

31:22.7

19.1

7

1:00.5

12

18:31.7

9:16

11:24.1

1:09:37.7

7

154

Karen Uribe

53

38

7

17:17.6

8:39

8

1:06.7

7

35:14.5

17.0

11

1:20.8

7

17:08.1

8:34

13:54.3

1:12:07.9

8

158

Evette Toney

299

37

5

16:27.7

8:14

2

0:39.6

10

36:28.4

16.5

2

0:47.8

11

18:24.0

9:12

14:34.1

1:12:47.7

9

174

Tanya Chroust

52

39

4

15:56.2

7:58

18

2:01.6

13

40:12.5

14.9

14

1:35.8

5

15:43.8

7:52

17:16.5

1:15:30.1

10

185

Nicolle Perrotto Zultowski

59

37

12

18:01.5

9:01

19

2:13.3

12

39:02.9

15.4

5

0:56.2

8

17:13.8

8:37

19:14.2

1:17:27.8

11

187

Valerie McVicker

46

39

15

20:41.2

10:21

3

0:51.1

8

35:48.1

16.8

4

0:54.1

13

19:40.4

9:50

19:41.5

1:17:55.1

12

189

Eshe-Rae Woods

64

35

13

19:08.9

9:34

16

1:50.3

5

35:01.9

17.1

18

1:48.0

14

20:20.6

10:10

19:56.2

1:18:09.8

13

190

Sandra Uranga-Braniff

48

39

8

17:38.1

8:49

6

1:01.2

6

35:03.6

17.1

8

1:13.0

18

23:14.7

11:37

19:57.2

1:18:10.8

14

195

Shawna Collins

55

38

11

17:59.8

9:00

9

1:14.7

15

40:24.2

14.9

13

1:27.0

10

18:21.4

9:11

21:13.7

1:19:27.3

15

203

Jennifer Aleman

56

39

6

16:50.0

8:25

12

1:20.3

19

44:22.3

13.5

15

1:36.3

6

16:15.3

8:08

22:10.9

1:20:24.5

16

207

Alexandra Ramirez

51

38

10

17:56.2

8:58

4

0:53.4

18

43:46.1

13.7

3

0:51.3

9

17:43.7

8:52

22:57.2

1:21:10.8

17

208

Kelly Niestzche

49

39

16

20:47.1

10:24

10

1:17.5

9

35:54.2

16.7

17

1:45.3

16

21:54.0

10:57

23:24.6

1:21:38.2

18

214

Susie Coe

58

39

14

19:24.3

9:42

17

2:01.2

11

38:39.9

15.5

19

1:58.4

15

21:12.8

10:36

25:03.2

1:23:16.8

19

225

Kristen Balderrama

57

39

19

21:58.8

10:59

7

1:06.5

14

40:13.0

14.9

12

1:24.4

17

22:55.1

11:28

29:24.4

1:27:38.1

20

226

Erica Serrano

69

35

17

21:23.0

10:42

13

1:29.1

17

41:47.7

14.4

6

0:58.4

19

24:07.1

12:04

31:31.7

1:29:45.4

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

11

Tetsuo Haruna

217

36

2

11:38.4

5:49

2

0:29.9

2

26:52.5

22.3

1

0:33.4

2

12:26.5

6:13

 

52:00.9

2

12

David Kayda

220

35

1

11:22.7

5:41

4

0:38.0

4

27:57.7

21.5

4

0:36.6

1

11:35.3

5:48

0:09.5

52:10.4

3

14

James Willis

209

38

5

13:06.5

6:33

8

0:54.1

1

24:30.3

24.5

8

0:54.4

4

13:08.8

6:34

0:33.4

52:34.3

4

18

Chris Waller

210

38

3

12:22.3

6:11

3

0:34.8

3

27:11.9

22.1

3

0:36.4

3

12:53.6

6:27

1:38.3

53:39.2

5

32

Russell Sollock

206

39

4

12:35.7

6:18

5

0:45.4

6

28:41.0

20.9

6

0:43.0

5

13:16.5

6:38

4:00.9

56:01.8

6

42

Jon Furr

201

39

6

13:43.4

6:52

1

0:25.5

7

29:08.2

20.6

2

0:33.7

6

13:55.2

6:58

5:45.3

57:46.2

7

68

Carlos Carrasco

318

37

7

13:59.7

7:00

9

0:57.8

5

28:34.6

21.0

14

1:35.7

8

15:21.6

7:41

8:28.6

1:00:29.6

8

104

Kevin Yeh

212

36

9

15:32.1

7:46

12

1:23.0

10

31:24.1

19.1

10

1:18.1

9

15:23.7

7:42

13:00.3

1:05:01.2

9

105

Borwen Lee

214

36

11

15:40.3

7:50

15

1:52.5

8

29:53.6

20.1

15

1:37.9

11

15:57.2

7:59

13:00.7

1:05:01.6

10

132

Dave Patangia

208

38

13

15:49.4

7:55

10

1:00.1

12

34:21.1

17.5

12

1:20.3

12

15:59.9

8:00

16:30.1

1:08:31.1

11

141

Jesse Chambers

216

35

16

17:50.9

8:55

14

1:35.8

9

31:05.1

19.3

16

1:46.2

14

17:41.5

8:51

17:58.8

1:09:59.7

12

144

Chris Ludwig

218

36

8

14:08.5

7:04

6

0:47.8

16

40:35.0

14.8

7

0:46.3

7

14:20.2

7:10

18:37.0

1:10:37.9

13

147

Nick Vespa

211

38

10

15:37.7

7:49

7

0:49.8

15

38:05.7

15.8

5

0:40.0

10

15:36.8

7:48

18:49.4

1:10:50.3

14

149

Alex Rocha

215

36

12

15:44.8

7:52

16

2:12.1

13

35:45.8

16.8

9

0:54.7

13

16:37.3

8:19

19:14.0

1:11:14.9

15

157

Kenneth O'Quinn

207

39

15

17:36.9

8:48

13

1:23.5

11

32:29.3

18.5

13

1:32.8

15

19:36.3

9:48

20:38.1

1:12:39.0

16

184

Sandro Gonzalez

288

37

14

17:27.6

8:44

11

1:22.1

14

37:39.2

15.9

11

1:18.1

16

19:39.8

9:50

25:26.1

1:17:27.0

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

108

Laura Holmes

36

42

2

15:39.8

7:50

1

0:34.6

2

32:00.9

18.8

1

0:37.1

1

16:26.6

8:13

 

1:05:19.2

2

127

Courtney West

30

44

5

16:31.7

8:16

2

0:43.0

4

33:11.4

18.1

2

0:40.5

3

16:58.2

8:29

2:45.7

1:08:05.0

3

130

Kasey Guentert

37

42

3

15:43.5

7:52

6

1:18.3

3

32:58.9

18.2

6

1:08.8

4

17:05.3

8:33

2:55.8

1:08:15.1

4

145

Gladys Ciaralo

310

41

1

15:38.2

7:49

7

1:24.3

8

34:55.6

17.2

10

1:32.1

5

17:10.4

8:35

5:21.5

1:10:40.8

5

165

Legenia Clark

298

43

6

17:31.3

8:46

3

0:58.8

5

34:14.5

17.5

4

0:56.5

10

19:48.3

9:54

8:10.3

1:13:29.5

6

166

Giovanna Boccardo

47

40

8

17:39.8

8:50

11

1:47.9

9

35:38.8

16.8

9

1:14.0

6

17:49.5

8:55

8:51.0

1:14:10.3

7

175

Cheryl Rodgers

33

44

9

18:18.4

9:09

13

2:10.0

7

34:36.6

17.3

13

2:06.0

7

18:38.2

9:19

10:30.2

1:15:49.4

8

177

Rosanna Halter

44

40

7

17:36.0

8:48

4

1:05.7

10

36:56.1

16.2

8

1:11.8

9

19:10.0

9:35

10:40.6

1:15:59.9

9

198

Diane Ugartechea

39

42

4

16:29.3

8:15

5

1:14.3

12

44:16.8

13.6

5

1:01.4

2

16:34.0

8:17

14:16.7

1:19:35.9

10

211

Courtney Cain

42

42

11

21:06.4

10:33

12

2:09.1

11

37:02.9

16.2

11

1:42.5

11

20:39.9

10:20

17:21.7

1:22:41.0

11

219

Terri Mostyn

40

42

10

18:49.1

9:25

9

1:35.7

13

44:36.5

13.5

7

1:10.4

8

18:56.8

9:28

19:49.5

1:25:08.8

12

228

Carmina Del Fonso

45

40

12

21:42.6

10:51

10

1:40.9

1

23:15.0

25.8

3

0:54.4

13

43:40.5

21:50

25:54.3

1:31:13.5

13

230

Sharon Boado

34

44

13

25:41.3

12:51

8

1:35.1

6

34:24.5

17.4

12

1:50.8

12

30:09.7

15:05

28:22.3

1:33:41.6

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Paul Wakefield

180

43

1

11:28.1

5:44

7

0:45.3

1

25:17.7

23.7

3

0:38.2

1

11:18.6

5:39

 

49:27.9

2

10

Steve Sievert

181

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

51:46.2

25:53

2:18.2

51:46.2

3

19

Sean Salinas

204

40

4

12:37.8

6:19

2

0:42.4

3

26:45.8

22.4

1

0:32.0

3

13:03.3

6:32

4:13.6

53:41.5

4

20

Martin Leonard

190

42

3

12:22.9

6:11

4

0:43.2

6

27:00.6

22.2

2

0:37.9

2

13:00.0

6:30

4:16.9

53:44.8

5

22

Eric Underwood

197

40

2

11:46.3

5:53

18

1:21.1

5

26:59.5

22.2

9

0:55.4

4

13:04.1

6:32

4:38.5

54:06.5

6

30

Toshiaki Ansai

188

41

6

13:20.5

6:40

1

0:38.2

7

27:10.3

22.1

4

0:43.7

7

14:01.8

7:01

6:26.7

55:54.6

7

36

John McCauley

182

43

9

14:02.3

7:01

13

0:57.9

4

26:51.3

22.3

11

0:56.3

6

13:53.2

6:57

7:13.1

56:41.1

8

39

David Roberts

203

40

8

13:50.6

6:55

9

0:51.3

2

26:27.0

22.7

8

0:52.4

10

15:16.9

7:38

7:50.4

57:18.3

9

49

Ken Boysen

295

44

7

13:32.2

6:46

8

0:46.3

10

29:26.4

20.4

6

0:50.5

5

13:45.3

6:53

8:52.9

58:20.8

10

52

Jeff Oakley

189

41

5

13:05.8

6:33

6

0:43.9

11

29:31.5

20.3

13

0:58.8

8

14:02.8

7:01

8:55.1

58:23.1

11

69

Michael Fowler

196

40

12

15:22.3

7:41

17

1:18.2

8

27:49.4

21.6

18

1:41.7

9

14:33.4

7:17

11:17.2

1:00:45.2

12

77

Erik Weunberg

321

44

11

14:49.6

7:25

10

0:52.2

9

29:02.2

20.7

14

1:04.1

11

15:38.7

7:49

11:59.0

1:01:27.0

13

85

Robert Hildebrand

199

40

10

14:26.6

7:13

11

0:55.6

13

29:43.6

20.2

12

0:58.7

13

16:31.7

8:16

13:08.5

1:02:36.4

14

98

John Roach

178

43

 

 

20

47:31.7

 

 

 

 

14

16:33.4

8:17

14:37.1

1:04:05.1

15

103

Rich Wilkins

194

40

 

 

21

48:03.0

 

 

 

 

15

16:57.0

8:29

15:32.0

1:05:00.0

16

109

Charlie Cain

200

41

13

15:28.5

7:44

15

1:13.4

14

31:31.0

19.0

16

1:12.5

12

15:59.8

8:00

15:57.4

1:05:25.4

17

119

Keith Irvine

183

42

14

15:57.7

7:59

16

1:14.3

15

31:46.9

18.9

15

1:07.9

16

17:22.9

8:41

18:01.9

1:07:29.8

18

121

Michael Kiefer

195

40

16

18:12.4

9:06

14

1:03.6

12

29:33.4

20.3

10

0:55.5

17

17:54.1

8:57

18:11.3

1:07:39.2

19

176

Garvin Davis

205

40

18

19:25.7

9:43

19

1:37.0

16

34:35.4

17.3

19

1:56.6

20

18:22.3

9:11

26:29.2

1:15:57.2

20

179

Victor Ugartechea

186

42

17

19:13.8

9:37

3

0:42.8

17

37:16.0

16.1

5

0:49.2

19

18:13.8

9:07

26:47.8

1:16:15.8

21

181

Khiem Nguyen

202

40

15

16:47.4

8:24

12

0:56.0

18

39:37.8

15.1

17

1:24.7

18

17:55.5

8:58

27:13.7

1:16:41.7

22

233

Rene Villafuerte

185

42

19

22:34.1

11:17

5

0:43.8

19

55:33.6

10.8

7

0:50.8

21

18:44.0

9:22

48:58.6

1:38:26.5

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

50

Ann Morris

17

47

2

13:46.3

6:53

1

0:38.8

1

29:10.6

20.6

2

0:39.1

1

14:06.8

7:03

 

58:21.8

2

64

Sandra Sutherland

13

49

3

14:09.0

7:05

2

0:42.5

2

29:46.0

20.2

1

0:38.2

2

14:38.9

7:19

1:33.0

59:54.8

3

81

Linda Eppolito

32

45

4

14:20.8

7:10

9

1:13.4

3

30:05.3

19.9

8

1:13.2

3

14:54.9

7:27

3:25.9

1:01:47.7

4

83

Dianne Garbon

300

45

1

13:33.8

6:47

6

0:59.0

4

31:32.1

19.0

7

1:03.3

4

15:07.2

7:34

3:53.7

1:02:15.5

5

97

Kathy Waller

12

48

7

15:05.1

7:33

4

0:52.8

5

31:43.2

18.9

4

0:49.5

6

15:34.0

7:47

5:43.0

1:04:04.8

6

101

Lisa Luquette

296

45

5

14:55.5

7:28

7

1:01.5

6

32:08.3

18.7

10

1:28.6

5

15:13.1

7:37

6:25.4

1:04:47.2

7

106

Barbara Dwyer

23

47

8

15:18.6

7:39

3

0:46.6

7

32:21.3

18.5

6

0:59.1

7

15:46.1

7:53

6:50.0

1:05:11.8

8

129

Jessie Nguyen

27

45

9

16:20.4

8:10

11

1:26.4

8

33:42.9

17.8

3

0:49.0

8

15:55.0

7:58

9:52.1

1:08:13.9

9

133

Kathy Abshire

24

47

6

15:03.5

7:32

12

1:34.9

10

34:59.6

17.2

 

 

10

16:59.2

8:30

10:15.5

1:08:37.3

10

164

Sara Seng

20

47

10

17:05.5

8:33

5

0:56.3

12

37:14.1

16.1

5

0:58.2

9

16:57.3

8:29

14:50.0

1:13:11.8

11

171

Lauri Kay

16

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

1:15:20.0

37:40

16:58.2

1:15:20.0

12

178

Kitty Rohde

22

46

11

17:23.6

8:42

10

1:22.4

15

38:13.2

15.7

11

1:35.0

11

17:40.9

8:50

17:53.5

1:16:15.3

13

206

Cathy Whitlock

21

47

12

18:43.7

9:22

13

1:59.3

14

38:12.7

15.7

13

2:57.3

12

19:02.9

9:31

22:34.4

1:20:56.2

14

210

Kim Futch

25

47

14

21:06.9

10:33

15

2:07.9

11

37:03.1

16.2

12

1:42.7

13

20:40.1

10:20

24:19.1

1:22:40.9

15

213

Renee Stolen

26

46

13

20:27.1

10:14

8

1:03.5

13

37:17.6

16.1

9

1:21.7

14

23:05.2

11:33

24:53.5

1:23:15.3

16

223

Sherrye Ramirez

28

46

15

22:35.4

11:18

14

2:04.9

9

34:13.7

17.5

14

3:16.3

15

24:12.7

12:06

28:01.4

1:26:23.2

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

7

C.j. Stewart

312

49

1

10:46.5

5:23

3

0:33.5

4

26:53.3

22.3

5

0:36.1

1

11:32.9

5:46

 

50:22.4

2

16

Kelly Garbon

301

49

3

11:57.0

5:59

6

0:43.8

5

27:29.9

21.8

4

0:35.8

3

12:24.6

6:12

2:48.9

53:11.4

3

17

Rip Reynolds

291

45

2

11:53.0

5:57

5

0:41.3

6

27:35.7

21.8

14

0:55.5

2

12:17.2

6:09

3:00.5

53:22.9

4

21

Chisholm MacDonald

177

45

8

13:26.0

6:43

10

0:51.4

1

24:55.1

24.1

3

0:35.5

9

14:01.6

7:01

3:27.3

53:49.8

5

23

Scott Pappas

170

47

7

13:21.4

6:41

8

0:49.0

2

25:30.1

23.5

11

0:53.7

6

13:50.0

6:55

4:01.8

54:24.3

6

24

Abraham Rodriguez

157

49

4

11:59.6

6:00

2

0:29.9

12

28:47.6

20.8

1

0:27.9

4

12:55.8

6:28

4:18.7

54:41.1

7

27

Chris Madland

164

46

5

12:37.0

6:19

7

0:44.2

7

27:55.6

21.5

7

0:49.0

5

13:14.8

6:37

4:58.3

55:20.8

8

34

Chuck Terrell

162

46

9

13:33.5

6:47

15

1:05.6

3

26:31.3

22.6

16

1:08.1

11

14:13.4

7:07

6:09.6

56:32.1

9

45

Marty Deason

168

46

12

13:43.9

6:52

4

0:40.8

11

28:28.5

21.1

13

0:55.3

13

14:19.5

7:10

7:45.8

58:08.2

10

51

Gary Poe

175

45

15

14:19.3

7:10

14

0:59.8

10

28:19.3

21.2

8

0:50.2

7

13:53.7

6:57

8:00.1

58:22.5

11

53

Fernando Mendez

167

46

11

13:39.0

6:50

21

1:45.5

9

28:15.2

21.2

9

0:51.5

8

14:00.9

7:00

8:09.8

58:32.3

12

54

Didler Terroir

315

47

10

13:34.0

6:47

1

0:28.1

15

29:47.2

20.1

2

0:29.4

12

14:14.5

7:07

8:10.9

58:33.4

13

57

Tor-Ivar Guttulsrod

161

48

6

12:50.3

6:25

13

0:59.5

16

30:00.0

20.0

10

0:52.1

10

14:03.8

7:02

8:23.4

58:45.9

14

66

Frank Zendejas

173

45

13

13:58.3

6:59

12

0:56.9

13

29:13.4

20.5

6

0:46.7

14

15:18.0

7:39

9:51.0

1:00:13.5

15

80

Craig Taylor

165

46

17

15:42.6

7:51

9

0:49.7

8

28:06.9

21.4

12

0:54.4

18

16:13.1

8:07

11:24.4

1:01:46.9

16

84

Daryl Stroud

166

47

14

14:11.6

7:06

18

1:15.5

14

29:46.3

20.2

17

1:17.6

16

15:49.8

7:55

11:58.5

1:02:20.9

17

107

Mark Tatam

159

48

18

16:10.0

8:05

11

0:53.3

17

31:27.8

19.1

15

0:58.7

15

15:42.3

7:51

14:49.9

1:05:12.4

18

148

Michael Mateja

163

47

19

17:38.3

8:49

19

1:18.5

18

34:21.2

17.5

19

1:31.6

17

16:09.4

8:05

20:36.7

1:10:59.2

19

186

Derald Watson

171

46

20

18:02.6

9:01

20

1:18.5

20

36:31.2

16.4

18

1:22.5

19

20:30.5

10:15

27:23.0

1:17:45.5

20

194

Scott Lemaire

174

45

21

19:07.0

9:34

17

1:12.3

19

36:04.6

16.6

20

1:41.4

20

21:00.9

10:30

28:44.0

1:19:06.5

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

117

Judy Hufstetler

5

54

1

15:11.2

7:36

4

1:00.4

3

34:32.2

17.4

1

0:48.8

1

15:33.2

7:47

 

1:07:06.0

2

123

Diane Parks

10

51

2

16:47.6

8:24

3

0:57.9

1

3:17.1

183

 

 

6

48:12.8

24:06

0:42.0

1:07:48.0

3

168

Monica Ehrmann

4

54

3

17:47.7

8:54

7

2:29.1

2

33:28.9

17.9

5

1:52.8

2

19:12.0

9:36

7:44.6

1:14:50.6

4

204

Danielle Skelton

3

54

4

19:38.3

9:49

2

0:53.5

6

39:22.6

15.2

3

1:02.0

3

19:48.8

9:54

13:39.3

1:20:45.4

5

209

Casey McDaniel

6

52

6

21:10.1

10:35

1

0:47.9

4

37:10.2

16.1

2

1:00.1

5

22:27.6

11:14

15:30.1

1:22:36.2

6

212

Tamra Lambdin

7

52

5

21:09.9

10:35

5

1:10.2

5

38:14.8

15.7

4

1:23.3

4

20:43.1

10:22

15:35.5

1:22:41.5

7

232

Mary Winkle

8

52

7

25:22.4

12:41

6

1:55.8

7

39:37.4

15.1

 

 

7

1:09:18.0

34:39

28:41.6

1:35:47.6

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

9

Brian Maas

153

50

1

11:24.4

5:42

5

0:46.7

1

26:25.3

22.7

6

0:57.8

1

11:47.8

5:54

 

51:22.2

2

29

Fred Dwyer

152

51

6

13:46.5

6:53

1

0:29.0

2

26:55.1

22.3

3

0:38.7

3

13:52.5

6:56

4:19.6

55:41.9

3

38

Blitz Babilon

155

50

4

13:33.8

6:47

2

0:32.8

3

27:39.7

21.7

1

0:35.0

6

14:46.8

7:23

5:45.9

57:08.2

4

41

Christopher Arend

151

51

2

12:46.3

6:23

4

0:46.5

6

29:38.1

20.2

2

0:38.5

4

13:54.8

6:57

6:22.1

57:44.3

5

47

Bruce Greer

154

50

3

13:07.2

6:34

6

0:47.6

7

29:49.1

20.1

5

0:50.7

2

13:39.8

6:50

6:52.2

58:14.5

6

71

David Waddell

289

51

5

13:35.9

6:48

3

0:46.2

8

30:54.4

19.4

7

0:57.8

5

14:39.5

7:20

9:31.7

1:00:54.0

7

78

Robert Bradlaw

146

53

8

15:38.7

7:49

7

1:00.7

4

27:48.7

21.6

4

0:48.3

8

16:12.1

8:06

10:06.3

1:01:28.6

8

87

Aaron Johnson

148

53

7

13:57.2

6:59

8

1:03.6

9

31:47.7

18.9

9

1:16.7

7

14:55.0

7:28

11:38.1

1:03:00.4

9

124

Rudy Parisi

150

52

11

17:07.5

8:34

9

1:11.9

5

29:03.3

20.7

10

1:16.8

11

19:09.8

9:35

16:27.2

1:07:49.5

10

139

Monty Mumford

287

51

9

16:06.0

8:03

12

1:31.9

11

32:58.7

18.2

12

1:50.8

9

17:24.4

8:42

18:29.7

1:09:52.0

11

163

Joe Parks

145

53

12

18:13.3

9:07

11

1:24.1

10

32:49.8

18.3

8

1:06.7

12

19:35.6

9:48

21:47.5

1:13:09.8

12

191

Mark Anderson

144

54

10

16:45.9

8:23

10

1:15.8

13

40:20.2

14.9

13

2:09.6

10

17:56.0

8:58

27:05.4

1:18:27.6

13

197

Morgan Lynch

149

52

13

20:01.4

10:01

13

2:45.4

12

34:46.3

17.3

11

1:36.1

13

20:20.1

10:10

28:07.2

1:19:29.4

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

73

Nora Wilson

2

55

1

13:59.7

7:00

1

1:04.1

1

30:08.2

19.9

2

1:03.7

1

14:41.1

7:21

 

1:00:57.0

2

217

Delores Dunham

304

56

2

21:35.7

10:48

2

1:06.0

3

40:55.1

14.7

1

0:52.4

2

20:14.9

10:07

23:47.3

1:24:44.4

3

227

Joy Merenda

1

58

3

24:00.4

12:00

3

1:20.1

2

38:37.0

15.5

3

1:58.3

3

25:01.4

12:31

30:00.3

1:30:57.4

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

55

Ken Merenda

139

56

3

14:14.0

7:07

6

1:06.1

3

28:22.4

21.2

1

0:47.7

1

14:04.1

7:02

 

58:34.5

2

56

James Leonard

305

58

2

14:00.8

7:00

4

0:56.7

2

27:58.5

21.5

2

0:59.0

2

14:44.7

7:22

0:05.3

58:39.9

3

93

Tim Carroll

142

56

4

15:28.1

7:44

5

1:02.1

4

29:44.1

20.2

3

1:02.1

4

16:19.9

8:10

5:01.9

1:03:36.5

4

136

Paul Stephan

141

56

7

17:14.6

8:37

7

1:20.8

5

31:10.6

19.3

6

1:23.5

5

17:37.5

8:49

10:12.6

1:08:47.1

5

151

David Painter

143

55

5

15:42.3

7:51

9

1:58.8

7

36:01.3

16.7

8

2:11.3

3

15:52.2

7:56

13:11.5

1:11:46.0

6

183

Steve Fanos

140

56

6

17:13.2

8:37

3

0:55.5

9

37:41.2

15.9

4

1:09.1

7

20:27.0

10:14

18:51.7

1:17:26.2

7

193

Donald Gibson

136

59

8

19:23.9

9:42

8

1:28.9

6

35:26.2

16.9

7

1:30.9

8

21:06.8

10:33

20:22.2

1:18:56.8

8

201

James Fowler

138

57

9

20:25.6

10:13

2

0:53.1

8

37:28.6

16.0

5

1:14.2

6

20:00.6

10:00

21:27.7

1:20:02.3

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

196

Ellen Yarrell

290

62

1

18:51.6

9:26

1

1:29.8

1

38:17.9

15.7

1

1:38.4

1

19:10.7

9:35

 

1:19:28.7

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

72

Jeff Gilbert

132

64

1

14:04.0

7:02

1

0:32.6

2

31:32.7

19.0

1

0:36.4

1

14:08.4

7:04

 

1:00:54.3

2

120

Jon Monteith

133

62

4

17:31.8

8:46

2

1:26.7

1

29:30.9

20.3

3

1:11.6

3

17:54.2

8:57

6:41.1

1:07:35.4

3

153

Ronald Thibodeaux

134

60

2

16:05.9

8:03

4

1:47.9

4

35:03.6

17.1

4

1:14.1

2

17:37.1

8:49

10:54.5

1:11:48.8

4

159

Richard Ballard

135

60

3

17:15.3

8:38

3

1:27.2

3

34:39.1

17.3

2

1:06.6

4

18:24.6

9:12

11:58.5

1:12:52.8

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

44

Ben Harvie

302

65

1

13:20.6

6:40

3

1:00.6

1

29:20.1

20.5

2

1:03.2

1

13:18.3

6:39

 

58:03.0

2

91

Jimmie Jones

130

68

2

14:28.5

7:14

1

0:35.7

2

32:41.2

18.4

1

0:38.8

2

15:02.0

7:31

5:23.3

1:03:26.3

3

234

Dennis Shepler

131

65

3

26:21.3

13:11

2

0:46.7

3

45:09.4

13.3

3

1:05.2

3

27:31.4

13:46

42:51.1

1:40:54.1

 
Top

Male 70 +

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

152

Milan Martinec

112

70

1

17:08.3

8:34

2

1:03.0

1

35:22.3

17.0

1

0:50.6

1

17:23.7

8:42

 

1:11:48.1

2

200

Joe Rivera

127

71

3

18:56.3

9:28

3

1:41.0

2

37:36.9

16.0

2

2:20.3

2

19:11.2

9:36

7:57.8

1:19:46.0

 

Relay Female

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Pavement Princes

370

31

1

17:57.6

8:59

1

0:28.2

2

45:01.6

13.3

1

0:36.4

1

18:10.4

9:05

 

1:22:14.5

2

2

The Smiths

368

53

2

24:56.5

12:28

2

0:50.8

1

42:29.6

14.1

2

0:47.9

2

23:44.6

11:52

10:34.9

1:32:49.5

 

Relay Male

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

F M S

358

37

2

12:23.9

6:12

2

0:30.3

2

29:35.2

20.3

2

0:31.7

1

12:05.4

6:03

 

55:06.7

2

2

Brufus

364

43

4

17:10.6

8:35

3

0:41.0

1

28:16.3

21.2

3

0:37.1

4

17:25.5

8:43

9:03.9

1:04:10.6

3

3

Dynamic Dup

360

54

1

10:38.9

5:19

1

0:24.9

3

40:41.0

14.7

1

0:27.6

2

14:43.4

7:22

11:49.3

1:06:56.1

4

4

Team Schomer

362

74

3

16:46.5

8:23

4

0:44.4

4

51:21.8

11.7

4

0:57.7

3

17:07.1

8:34

31:50.9

1:26:57.7

 

Relay Mixed

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Gremlins On Your Left

353

34

1

13:00.2

6:30

3

0:28.5

1

31:16.8

19.2

3

0:36.5

1

13:37.3

6:49

 

58:59.5

2

2

No Names

351

47

3

14:11.0

7:06

2

0:27.6

2

34:19.5

17.5

4

0:37.7

3

14:32.6

7:16

5:09.1

1:04:08.7

3

3

Leah Bandeko

352

14

2

13:28.5

6:44

1

0:26.3

3

36:21.3

16.5

2

0:35.0

2

14:00.1

7:00

5:51.8

1:04:51.4

4

4

Team Tondera

354

13

4

16:56.4

8:28

5

0:56.4

4

41:00.4

14.6

1

0:34.1

4

17:44.9

8:52

18:12.8

1:17:12.3

5

5

Team Albers

350

42

5

24:25.6

12:13

4

0:29.2

5

46:55.1

12.8

5

0:51.6

5

23:12.9

11:36

36:54.9

1:35:54.5

 

Athena

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Brandea McKee

308

33

1

17:09.4

8:35

3

0:58.0

1

30:28.4

19.7

4

0:55.6

1

17:25.8

8:43

7:57.8

1:06:57.4

2

2

Bonnie Moss

119

42

2

18:00.4

9:00

1

0:43.8

2

32:33.4

18.4

3

0:50.4

2

17:56.9

8:58

11:05.4

1:10:05.0

3

3

Tarrow Henderson

121

39

3

18:35.5

9:18

4

0:59.4

3

32:55.4

18.2

1

0:48.6

3

18:29.2

9:15

12:48.7

1:11:48.3

4

4

Shelley Ditto

118

29

6

20:31.0

10:16

6

1:15.9

4

36:08.6

16.6

2

0:49.3

6

23:00.2

11:30

22:45.6

1:21:45.1

5

5

Jennifer Luth

123

33

4

19:47.2

9:54

2

0:56.8

8

39:50.2

15.1

6

1:07.0

4

20:46.3

10:23

23:28.2

1:22:27.7

6

6

Jessica Carper

117

34

5

20:22.3

10:11

10

2:03.1

7

38:21.0

15.6

10

1:44.2

5

21:34.8

10:47

25:06.0

1:24:05.6

7

7

Cathy Sonsel

126

41

7

21:54.6

10:57

9

1:40.6

6

37:31.7

16.0

5

0:57.2

9

23:18.3

11:39

26:23.0

1:25:22.5

8

8

Laura Newman

116

41

9

22:00.8

11:00

7

1:27.2

9

39:58.3

15.0

9

1:16.3

8

23:13.7

11:37

28:56.8

1:27:56.3

9

9

Kathy Richards

122

38

8

21:59.5

11:00

8

1:29.6

10

39:58.7

15.0

8

1:15.8

7

23:12.6

11:36

28:56.8

1:27:56.3

10

10

Alida Brown

124

39

10

24:57.1

12:29

5

1:03.0

5

37:11.3

16.1

7

1:12.2

10

25:17.1

12:39

30:41.3

1:29:40.9

 

Clydsdale

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Run2M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run2M . ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Jason Zamora

275

33

1

12:45.8

6:23

1

0:30.1

1

26:01.8

23.1

1

0:31.6

2

13:45.4

6:53

 

53:35.0

2

2

Jan Andrew Pechersksi

313

39

2

14:03.0

7:02

5

0:58.9

4

28:36.1

21.0

11

1:32.7

5

15:16.7

7:38

6:52.6

1:00:27.6

3

3

James Dunahoe

270

53

6

15:32.3

7:46

3

0:53.7

2

28:09.9

21.3

6

0:53.2

4

15:05.8

7:33

7:00.0

1:00:35.0

4

4

Carlos Cepero

271

46

 

 

15

16:12.7

3

28:32.0

21.0

 

 

10

17:03.7

8:32

8:13.4

1:01:48.4

5

5

Geoffrey Gregory

273

38

5

15:24.6

7:42

4

0:58.5

8

31:27.0

19.1

8

1:02.9

3

14:50.2

7:25

10:08.4

1:03:43.5

6

6

Nicholas Arnold

272

31

3

14:32.7

7:16

7

1:03.5

6

31:05.7

19.3

5

0:51.0

7

16:11.5

8:06

10:09.5

1:03:44.5

7

7

Godfrey Eta

282

53

7

15:39.9

7:50

6

1:02.6

7

31:22.6

19.1

4

0:50.6

9

16:50.5

8:25

12:11.4

1:05:46.4

8

8

Migel Cruz

281

36

4

14:43.9

7:22

8

1:05.7

11

33:45.2

17.8

2

0:38.5

8

16:32.5

8:16

13:11.0

1:06:46.0

9

9

Lukasz Bednarek

269

30

8

15:55.1

7:58

2

0:50.8

10

33:29.4

17.9

7

0:53.4

6

15:55.2

7:58

13:29.1

1:07:04.1

10

10

Wade Garrett

280

27

10

16:51.8

8:26

10

1:18.0

9

31:34.8

19.0

3

0:49.7

11

17:06.6

8:33

14:06.1

1:07:41.1

11

11

Cesar Mora

279

42

9

16:09.3

8:05

13

1:48.0

5

29:49.6

20.1

10

1:13.0

12

19:38.0

9:49

15:03.1

1:08:38.1

12

12

Bob Freeman

276

57

12

18:06.9

9:03

9

1:07.0

12

35:24.5

16.9

9

1:04.1

14

20:34.6

10:17

22:42.2

1:16:17.2

13

13

Michael Ramirez

274

44

11

17:43.0

8:52

11

1:32.8

13

35:47.9

16.8

12

2:14.0

13

19:44.4

9:52

23:27.2

1:17:02.2

14

14

Michael Webb

284

44

14

20:23.6

10:12

12

1:41.3

14

37:31.8

16.0

14

2:40.5

15

23:28.6

11:44

32:10.9

1:25:46.0

15

15

Andrew Gary

285

55

13

19:21.8

9:41

17

1:06:30.3

 

 

 

 

1

0:00.0

0:00

32:17.1

1:25:52.1

16

16

Robert Carter

277

50

 

 

16

1:01:09.5

 

 

 

 

16

25:30.4

12:45

33:04.9

1:26:40.0

17

17

Varun Gupta

267

47

15

27:25.1

13:43

14

2:33.2

15

39:14.4

15.3

13

2:33.1

17

26:38.4

13:19

44:49.2

1:38:24.2