Run by the Bay

Age Group Results

May 31, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-98
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 99-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heather Welsch Alvin TX 398 11 9   20:23.0 20:23.0 6:34/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jimmy Fulmer Dickinson TX 79 16 2   18:25.3 18:25.3 5:56/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Vickers 280 45 24   22:28.0 22:28.0 7:15/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allan West 293 42 4   19:07.6 19:07.6 6:09/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cynthia Ross 249 50 41   26:05.6 26:05.6 8:22/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Juan Garcia 82 59 7   20:14.6 20:14.6 6:16/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sylvana Mvoi 196 11 83   30:27.9 30:57.3 9:49/M
2 Kalyn Watson 291 11 99 2:01.5 32:29.5 33:11.0 10:29/M
3 Jadyn Justice 140 5 174 9:59.4 40:27.4 40:38.4 13:03/M
4 Elizabeth Groh 103 14 201 15:50.9 46:18.8 46:18.8 14:56/M
5 Murchant Smith 262 7 217 22:12.6 52:40.5 53:23.9 16:59/M
6 Elizabeth Rodriguez 241 11 222 31:57.1 1:02:25.1 1:03:23.6 20:08/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carlos III Rodriguez 242 13 14   20:54.9 21:11.7 6:45/M
2 Kevin McKinney 411 14 22 1:17.1 22:12.1 22:58.6 7:10/M
3 Kevin Marquez 393 12 28 2:12.4 23:07.4 23:52.2 7:27/M
4 favour omafuvwe 400 14 36 3:48.6 24:43.5 24:43.5 7:58/M
5 Payton Sturm 265 10 42 5:10.8 26:05.8 26:06.9 8:25/M
6 Branden Justice Onalaska, Tx 77360 139 14 65 7:53.6 28:48.5 29:01.5 9:17/M
7 Brayden Torres 270 12 87 9:44.1 30:39.0 30:46.7 9:53/M
8 Dennis Kostjukin 349 9 100 11:37.1 32:32.1 32:55.5 10:30/M
9 Leonardo Clark 426 9 124 13:45.3 34:40.3 34:51.6 11:11/M
10 Gavin Smith 263 7 152 15:56.4 36:51.3 37:34.1 11:53/M
11 Armani Aziz 18 14 180 20:37.8 41:32.7 42:09.8 13:24/M
12 Mark Kostjukin 348 12 184 21:10.2 42:05.2 42:28.5 13:35/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katie Dougara 416 16 32   23:31.7 23:31.7 7:35/M
2 rachel Anderson 13 18 37 1:17.8 24:49.6 25:00.2 8:00/M
3 Elyssa Davila 337 17 38 1:29.9 25:01.7 25:04.5 8:04/M
4 Shelby Simms 260 15 59 4:29.5 28:01.2 29:16.9 9:02/M
5 Allison Boyd 314 17 74 6:05.7 29:37.4 29:44.5 9:33/M
6 Kristen Perry 222 16 93 8:01.7 31:33.5 32:52.3 10:11/M
7 Michelle Gohlke 94 19 176 17:15.8 40:47.6 41:11.4 13:09/M
8 Kirklyn Ware 382 17 223 41:29.4 1:05:01.2 1:05:01.2 20:58/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thea Miles 415 16 1   18:00.3 18:40.2 5:48/M
2 Edgar Rivera 234 15 3 0:53.4 18:53.7 18:56.8 6:05/M
3 Sebastian Cole 48 16 5 1:21.9 19:22.2 20:06.8 6:15/M
4 Bryan Perez 422 16 6 2:09.1 20:09.5 20:58.4 6:30/M
5 Edi Rincon 233 15 10 2:26.1 20:26.5 20:29.6 6:35/M
6 Adrian Tran 418 17 20 3:58.5 21:58.8 22:48.9 7:05/M
7 Ricardo Gomez 95 18 23 4:25.7 22:26.0 22:27.8 7:14/M
8 Jarrett Lonsford 352 19 34 5:48.3 23:48.6 23:51.1 7:41/M
9 Phil Mvoi 197 18 51 9:15.8 27:16.1 27:34.2 8:48/M
10 Brandon Martinez 420 16 62 10:31.2 28:31.5 28:34.2 9:12/M
11 Patrick Campomanes 323 15 91 13:11.1 31:11.5 31:21.5 10:04/M
12 Julian Ware 383 19 190 24:57.9 42:58.2 42:58.2 13:52/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Molly Rumfield 402 24 33   23:45.4 23:50.1 7:40/M
2 Annie Sanders 364 23 107 9:20.5 33:06.0 33:31.5 10:41/M
3 Kim Perry 221 21 123 10:53.3 34:38.7 35:59.4 11:10/M
4 Macee Christensen 331 22 168 15:13.4 38:58.8 39:15.7 12:34/M
5 Judy Ojdea 394 23 177 17:32.4 41:17.8 41:30.3 13:19/M
6 Katie Rogers 247 24 199 21:23.7 45:09.2 45:09.2 14:34/M
7 Theresa Swift 375 22 227 43:43.9 1:07:29.4 1:08:00.7 21:46/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gregory Boyer 317 24 8   20:17.6 21:12.2 6:33/M
2 Matt Watson 289 21 205 27:24.3 47:41.9 47:41.9 15:23/M
3 Dakota Greer 99 20 206 27:24.3 47:42.0 47:42.0 15:23/M
4 Juan Perales 358 21 212 29:58.3 50:15.9 50:48.2 16:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leilani Singleton 369 25 15   20:56.6 20:56.6 6:45/M
2 Jessica Sparkman 373 29 54 6:48.1 27:44.8 27:59.4 8:57/M
3 Courtney Lankford 429 27 55 6:51.7 27:48.3 27:59.5 8:58/M
4 Callie Walker 285 26 58 7:01.7 27:58.3 28:05.6 9:01/M
5 Rebecca Baggott 19 29 75 8:45.4 29:42.1 29:48.8 9:35/M
6 Nikki Scimeca 259 29 78 9:26.8 30:23.4 30:31.8 9:48/M
7 Laurne Klecka 408 28 82 9:31.2 30:27.9 30:27.9 9:49/M
8 Mai Hoang 120 25 94 10:54.0 31:50.7 31:58.3 10:16/M
9 Jessica Vrana 380 25 111 12:33.5 33:30.1 34:03.5 10:48/M
10 Crystal Valderez 275 29 115 12:56.0 33:52.6 34:04.0 10:55/M
11 Brittany Harper 112 26 128 14:18.5 35:15.1 35:23.1 11:22/M
12 Jennifer Wanka 288 27 143 15:32.2 36:28.9 36:45.8 11:46/M
13 Edrina Kallashi Houston Tx TX 141 27 145 15:37.4 36:34.1 37:00.2 11:48/M
14 Devan Livesay 161 29 148 15:43.7 36:40.4 37:02.8 11:50/M
15 Loryn Johnson 347 25 159 16:45.9 37:42.6 37:42.6 12:10/M
16 Mirsa Sanxhaku 255 27 160 16:51.4 37:48.1 38:14.9 12:12/M
17 Margret Salinas 362 27 187 21:42.6 42:39.3 43:10.9 13:45/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rich Foy 78 27 21   22:07.8 22:11.2 7:08/M
2 Jeff Koch 147 25 46 4:39.1 26:47.0 26:47.0 8:38/M
3 Ian Sparkman 372 28 53 5:22.5 27:30.4 27:45.6 8:52/M
4 Shane Sanders 363 26 105 10:51.8 32:59.7 33:26.2 10:38/M
5 Chris Vrana 379 26 112 11:23.4 33:31.3 34:03.7 10:49/M
6 Jess Rogers 248 26 154 14:49.1 36:57.0 37:10.1 11:55/M
7 Jacob Rogers 246 28 169 17:45.0 39:52.8 40:05.6 12:52/M
8 Diego Rojas 361 27 188 20:33.3 42:41.1 43:11.9 13:46/M
9 Wahab Gul 104 25 198 22:59.8 45:07.6 45:07.6 14:33/M
10 Branhan Mann 170 26 225 43:43.5 1:05:51.4 1:05:51.4 21:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Becky Fox 77 34 49   27:09.7 28:16.8 8:45/M
2 Lee Ann Hilbrich 117 30 50 0:05.8 27:15.5 27:27.0 8:47/M
3 Megan Hashier 113 30 61 1:06.9 28:16.6 28:20.4 9:07/M
4 Melissa Suarez 269 31 96 4:48.3 31:58.0 33:20.2 10:19/M
5 Telisia Amaning 12 32 104 5:41.9 32:51.6 33:23.5 10:36/M
6 Jessica Watson 290 32 113 6:22.6 33:32.3 34:12.6 10:49/M
7 Stephanie Gilmore League City TX 92 31 118 6:54.8 34:04.5 34:26.8 10:59/M
8 Katherine Figlus 70 33 129 8:20.3 35:30.0 36:04.2 11:27/M
9 Blanca Mbuto 357 33 147 9:27.6 36:37.3 36:53.0 11:49/M
10 Hannah Scott 366 31 162 10:51.8 38:01.6 38:37.5 12:16/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Cowart Galveston TX 50 32 27   23:02.9 23:02.9 7:26/M
2 Michael McCormick 181 33 40 2:25.0 25:27.9 25:38.2 8:13/M
3 Christopher Gilmore 91 33 43 3:06.8 26:09.8 26:17.5 8:26/M
4 Jacob Hilbrich 118 30 52 4:13.2 27:16.2 27:27.0 8:48/M
5 Carlos Rodriguez 243 32 102 9:32.6 32:35.5 32:52.8 10:31/M
6 Jens Figlus 69 34 131 12:32.4 35:35.3 36:09.7 11:29/M
7 Richard Berry 26 34 133 12:36.4 35:39.4 35:54.5 11:30/M
8 David Monroe 187 30 167 15:39.5 38:42.4 38:56.6 12:29/M
9 Joe Sandoz 251 33 175 17:26.0 40:29.0 40:29.0 13:04/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maria Jaimes 133 39 35   24:42.0 24:43.7 7:58/M
2 Cat Nowinski Galveston TX 204 36 63 3:52.1 28:34.1 28:41.1 9:13/M
3 Gloria Campomanes 322 36 71 4:31.5 29:13.5 29:13.5 9:25/M
4 Laura Gaffey 81 38 77 5:39.5 30:21.5 31:25.7 9:47/M
5 Melissa Carver 43 39 79 5:44.7 30:26.7 30:37.2 9:49/M
6 Lisa Burnam 34 37 85 5:50.5 30:32.5 30:59.9 9:51/M
7 Pam Bullock 320 36 88 6:01.1 30:43.1 30:58.0 9:55/M
8 Tonya Groh 101 35 117 9:16.7 33:58.7 34:40.1 10:57/M
9 Angela Chen 330 38 120 9:50.7 34:32.7 34:32.7 11:08/M
10 Manica Clark 423 37 125 9:58.9 34:40.9 34:51.3 11:11/M
11 Laurie Pesek 223 35 132 10:53.7 35:35.7 36:09.0 11:29/M
12 Sol Figueroa Houston TX 71 35 134 11:07.6 35:49.7 35:55.5 11:33/M
13 Michelle Profitt 421 36 137 11:20.9 36:02.9 36:41.2 11:37/M
14 Sarah Hernandez 115 36 156 12:22.8 37:04.9 37:23.1 11:57/M
15 Ava Barbin 20 37 163 13:32.6 38:14.7 38:53.9 12:20/M
16 Lisa Almendariz 10 38 164 13:40.8 38:22.8 39:00.6 12:23/M
17 Jamie Mandeville 355 36 181 16:54.8 41:36.8 41:36.8 13:25/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Manuel Mendoza 182 36 11   20:34.5 20:36.4 6:38/M
2 Ricardo Orozco Houston TX 208 39 12 0:07.3 20:41.9 20:45.9 6:40/M
3 Eric Carlson 38 35 31 2:55.3 23:29.9 24:33.2 7:35/M
4 Damon Williams 386 38 60 7:38.5 28:13.1 28:38.3 9:06/M
5 Josue Mata 176 37 84 9:56.2 30:30.8 30:42.8 9:50/M
6 James Amaning 11 37 108 12:45.0 33:19.6 33:52.1 10:45/M
7 Brad Mandeville 354 37 110 12:55.2 33:29.8 33:29.8 10:48/M
8 Carlos Clark 425 38 121 14:00.9 34:35.5 34:46.8 11:09/M
9 Ray Groh 102 36 153 16:18.3 36:52.9 37:34.4 11:54/M
10 Aric Owens 209 35 183 21:17.4 41:52.0 42:02.3 13:30/M
11 James Narranjo 200 39 207 27:07.6 47:42.2 47:42.2 15:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Monica Montoya 188 43 69   28:59.2 29:21.0 9:21/M
2 Heather Anderson 302 44 92 2:19.1 31:18.4 31:27.1 10:06/M
3 Lesa Gaffey 80 41 106 4:04.7 33:04.0 33:42.0 10:40/M
4 Seantele Foreman 74 44 157 8:08.7 37:07.9 37:29.9 11:58/M
5 Sonya Duke 60 43 170 10:54.6 39:53.8 40:19.6 12:52/M
6 Sabrina Saragoza 256 43 209 19:19.8 48:19.0 48:45.5 15:35/M
7 Cynthia Morales 190 43 210 19:42.9 48:42.1 49:17.6 15:43/M
8 Violet West 384 42 213 21:17.3 50:16.5 50:48.5 16:13/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Curtis Compton 336 44 68   28:59.1 29:23.7 9:21/M
2 Pete Reimondo 228 44 86 1:34.0 30:33.2 30:46.3 9:51/M
3 Steve Bullock 321 44 119 5:29.8 34:29.0 34:45.1 11:07/M
4 Elmer Campomanes 324 40 146 7:35.3 36:34.5 36:52.9 11:48/M
5 Mike Castro 45 42 204 18:39.1 47:38.2 47:38.2 15:22/M
6 Randy Rodriguez 240 40 221 33:25.3 1:02:24.5 1:03:22.9 20:08/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 denise Anderson 14 48 30   23:16.7 23:27.3 7:30/M
2 Amy Beasley 22 45 48 3:47.7 27:04.5 27:13.7 8:44/M
3 Dalila Martinez 356 45 56 4:32.8 27:49.5 28:10.9 8:58/M
4 Melissa Hall 110 45 114 10:20.5 33:37.3 33:52.8 10:51/M
5 Linda Koch 148 47 138 12:54.7 36:11.5 36:45.2 11:40/M
6 Wendy Patterson 213 45 141 13:06.9 36:23.7 36:42.3 11:44/M
7 Melanie Justice Onalaska, Tx 77360 138 45 171 16:48.8 40:05.6 40:16.6 12:56/M
8 Laura Hurst San Leon TX 127 49 179 18:08.1 41:24.9 41:49.0 13:21/M
9 Gerri Roberts 237 47 182 18:28.5 41:45.3 42:00.0 13:28/M
10 Tu Dang 54 47 197 21:28.3 44:45.0 45:05.9 14:26/M
11 Alisha Goldberg 403 46 200 22:36.3 45:53.1 46:07.4 14:48/M
12 Laurie Smitn 264 45 218 29:26.5 52:43.3 53:24.8 17:00/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sifa Mvoi 198 47 13   20:51.8 20:55.2 6:44/M
2 Randall Peltier 216 46 19 0:54.8 21:46.6 21:50.2 7:01/M
3 Tim Rivette 235 49 29 2:24.7 23:16.5 24:40.6 7:30/M
4 John Lindsey League City TX 160 49 81 9:35.7 30:27.6 30:37.6 9:49/M
5 Scott Foreman 75 47 122 13:46.7 34:38.5 35:00.6 11:10/M
6 Scott Crahn 404 47 136 15:04.4 35:56.2 37:19.1 11:35/M
7 Charles Keeton 144 47 173 19:22.5 40:14.3 40:42.0 12:59/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heidi Walker Galveston TX 284 50 47   26:48.4 26:55.9 8:39/M
2 Laura Duncan 62 52 64 1:49.9 28:38.4 28:54.5 9:14/M
3 Pamela Parr 211 52 76 3:10.0 29:58.5 31:21.8 9:40/M
4 Kathy Griffin 100 54 80 3:38.9 30:27.3 30:37.9 9:49/M
5 Holly Lilley 397 51 116 7:09.3 33:57.8 34:09.5 10:57/M
6 James Graciela 40 50 127 8:21.4 35:09.8 35:11.9 11:20/M
7 Mary Slazer 261 53 144 9:44.7 36:33.1 36:56.6 11:47/M
8 Joyce Lowery 164 52 150 9:53.4 36:41.9 37:36.1 11:50/M
9 Ellen Pearce La Marque TX 214 54 186 15:33.4 42:21.8 42:49.8 13:40/M
10 Diane Cowen 51 53 195 17:23.9 44:12.4 44:39.2 14:15/M
11 Kathy Richolson 232 51 196 17:24.0 44:12.5 44:38.7 14:15/M
12 Cherlyn Bennett 23 51 202 19:32.5 46:21.0 46:48.5 14:57/M
13 Stephanie Reimondo 229 50 203 20:36.3 47:24.7 47:44.3 15:17/M
14 Michelle Bender 309 54 211 22:32.4 49:20.9 49:44.3 15:55/M
15 Deb Aragon 17 50 215 25:43.3 52:31.8 53:03.3 16:56/M
16 Susan Gates 84 52 216 25:44.4 52:32.8 53:03.5 16:57/M
17 Cheshe Langford 156 50 219 26:39.7 53:28.2 53:44.3 17:15/M
18 Tracy Ware 381 52 224 38:12.8 1:05:01.3 1:05:01.3 20:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Carmichael Galveston TX 39 51 16   21:05.0 21:05.0 6:48/M
2 Arturo Faveka 63 53 18 0:33.3 21:38.3 22:29.6 6:59/M
3 Stuart McClung 179 53 39 4:16.4 25:21.4 26:29.9 8:11/M
4 Mark Garvin Friendswood TX 339 51 45 5:38.2 26:43.2 26:49.6 8:37/M
5 Kevin Pearce La Marque TX 215 54 70 7:55.3 29:00.3 29:28.7 9:21/M
6 Jeff O'Banion 205 50 72 8:09.1 29:14.1 30:37.2 9:26/M
7 Keith Cotropia 49 50 90 10:02.2 31:07.2 31:24.7 10:02/M
8 Mark Perry 220 53 142 15:22.3 36:27.3 36:46.2 11:45/M
9 Dan Jackson Galveston TX 132 50 166 17:18.6 38:23.6 38:52.0 12:23/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debbie Bolton 313 56 73   29:23.1 29:28.2 9:29/M
2 Joan Viscontini 283 57 161 8:28.0 37:51.1 38:06.0 12:13/M
3 Doreen Hughes 125 59 165 9:00.1 38:23.2 38:54.2 12:23/M
4 Jima Irvin La Marque TX 131 58 172 10:50.7 40:13.8 40:25.9 12:58/M
5 Lynn Holder Channelview 414 55 220 31:39.1 1:01:02.2 1:01:36.4 19:41/M
6 Christine Swift 374 56 226 38:05.0 1:07:28.1 1:08:01.2 21:46/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dale Kohn Friendswood TX 149 57 17   21:31.6 21:36.0 6:56/M
2 Vidal Garcia 83 56 26 1:26.5 22:58.1 23:03.1 7:25/M
3 Allan Brasier 30 56 44 4:49.0 26:20.6 26:26.3 8:30/M
4 Simon Arends 303 55 57 6:18.4 27:50.0 28:10.9 8:59/M
5 Keith Lilley 396 55 95 10:23.9 31:55.5 32:07.2 10:18/M
6 Ruben Suarez 267 58 101 11:03.6 32:35.3 32:42.6 10:31/M
7 Reyes Hernandez 116 59 103 11:05.8 32:37.4 32:55.5 10:31/M
8 Barry Moser Houston TX 194 58 109 11:50.3 33:21.9 33:29.6 10:45/M
9 Michael Gohlke 93 57 149 15:08.9 36:40.6 37:05.6 11:50/M
10 Marvin Merrill 183 55 151 15:16.2 36:47.9 36:47.9 11:52/M
11 Hai Dang 53 59 192 21:47.1 43:18.7 43:40.5 13:58/M
12 Cay Howard 123 58 194 22:17.8 43:49.5 44:09.2 14:08/M
13 Maurilio Gutierrez Sugar Land TEXAS 419 58 214 30:11.2 51:42.9 51:48.6 16:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anne Brasier Galveston TX 29 60 67   28:57.9 29:03.9 9:20/M
2 Randy Lane 154 61 89 1:58.3 30:56.2 31:25.1 9:59/M
3 Debbie Angell 16 63 98 3:12.6 32:10.5 32:22.7 10:23/M
4 RoseAnne Howland Houston TX 124 60 130 6:35.3 35:33.3 36:09.8 11:28/M
5 Carry Pinkston 224 60 135 6:57.5 35:55.5 36:24.4 11:35/M
6 Gloria Hinton San Leon TX 119 60 139 7:21.0 36:18.9 36:31.3 11:43/M
7 Sharon Johnson Friendswood TX 346 62 158 8:24.5 37:22.4 37:42.9 12:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Victor Aguirre Katy TEXAS 6 62 25   22:39.0 22:41.9 7:18/M
2 Vic Maceo 165 62 126 12:11.6 34:50.6 35:10.6 11:14/M
3 Hector Hernandez 114 60 155 14:24.4 37:03.4 37:22.9 11:57/M
4 Phil Roberts 236 61 185 19:40.7 42:19.7 42:42.8 13:39/M
5 Sal Viscontini 282 60 189 20:18.8 42:57.8 43:12.7 13:51/M
6 Vincent Buchtman 319 62 191 20:36.0 43:15.0 43:31.4 13:57/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annette Wallfisch 287 65 140   36:23.2 36:39.7 11:44/M
Top

Male 70 to 98

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Don Henderson Galveston TX 424 78 66   28:56.5 29:10.3 9:20/M
2 Savas Saragoza 257 78 97 3:06.7 32:03.2 32:08.3 10:20/M
3 Robert Webb 292 74 193 14:40.7 43:37.2 43:52.1 14:04/M
4 Gotthard Janson Houston TX 134 71 208 18:54.9 47:51.4 48:16.7 15:26/M
Top

Female 99 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anjehina Sonje 406 99 178   41:23.4 41:53.2 13:21/M