Bayou Bash Relay

Relay Results

May 08, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Open Male

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1        1           ALRC - PUNKS WITH SPEED                             40:41.2      5:05/M
                      1    Vaughn Gibbs                  Katy  TX        
                      1    Brian Smith                   Cypress  Houston   
                      1    Jose Lara                     9823 Vermont Green Trail  TX        
                      1    Mitch Sanders                 19807 Creekshore Dr            
 
    2       61           BARC STARBURSTS                                     42:18.3      5:17/M
                     61    Stephen Milford               League City  TX        
                     61    Chris Robbins                 Seabrook  TX        
                     61    Blake Culp                    Seabrook  TX        
                     61    Kerry Lee                     League City  TX        
 
    3       26           The Bayou Storm                                     46:13.0      5:47/M
                     26    Neeraj Rohilla                Houston  TX        
                     26    Simon Brabo                   77025  TX        
                     26    Michael Barney                77054  TX        
                     26    Quentin Malloy                            
 
    4       62           BARC BUTTERFINGERS                                  48:57.3      6:07/M
                     62    James Lamorty                 League City  TX        
                     62    Matthew Shaver                Friendswood  TX        
                     62    Michael Miller                Houston  TX        
                     62    Jesman Devia                              
 
    5       39           moore                                               49:49.5      6:14/M
                     39    Steven Moore                              
                     39    Stephen Moore                 1223 Augusta Drive  #44       
                     39    Stephen Moore                 1223 Augusta Drive  #44       
                     39    Stephen Moore                 1223 Augusta Drive  #44       
 
    6       99           MOSS                                                50:40.7      6:20/M
                     99    Avi Moss                                  
                     99    David Nemoto                  Houston  TX        
                     99    Bernard Castro                Katy  TX        
                     99    Robert Kaping                 77006  TX        
 
    7       28           Tom Wille                                           50:41.5      6:20/M
                     28    Tom Wille                     Houston  TX        
                     28    Christopher Evans             611 Euclid Street  TX        
                     28    Tracey Reeves                             
                     28    Trey Beeman                               
 
    8       63           BARC DING DONGS                                     53:19.0      6:40/M
                     63    Tom Hoge                      Seabrook  TX        
                     63    Chintan Desai                 77058  TX        
                     63    Robert Villareal                          
                     63    Jason Demers                              
 
    9       20           EDF Trading Team Houston                            53:48.6      6:44/M
                     20    Chris Madland                 Houston  TX        
                     20    Ruben Vazquez                 TX  77089     
                     20    Virgil Brown                              
                     20    Sean Kelly                                
 
   10       82           IN FLIGHT DUDES                                     54:05.2      6:46/M
                     82    John Senger                   Rockledge  FL        
                     82    Yasantha Gunaratna            tx  77023     
                     82    Jorge Atena                               
                     82    Carlos Etcheverry                         
 
   11        2           ALRC - VOLUNTEER HEROS                              56:07.8      7:01/M
                      2    Chris Woelfel                 Kingwood  TX        
                      2    Heather Diaz                    Houston   
                      2    Lynn Friedman                 Missouri City  Missouri C
                      2    Vicki Helm                                
 
   12       13           QUICKFEET                                         1:02:07.6      7:46/M
                     13    Brandon Sustala               Cypress  TX        
                     13    Tommy Sustala                             
                     13    Walt Yarrow                   Sugar Land  TX        
                     13    Tommy Yarrow                  Sugar Land  TX        
 
   13       85           BROTHERS WITH DIFFERENT MOTHERS                   1:02:25.8      7:48/M
                     85    Nam Nguyen                                
                     85    Carl         Faris                        
                     85    Han Ho                        Houston  2450 Louis
                     85    Binh Vo                       Houston  2450 Louis
 
   14       21           EDF Trading Team Lone Star                        1:02:33.6      7:49/M
                     21    Kris Dixit                                
                     21    George Hope                   Houston  TX        
                     21    Jay Hurst                     Houston  TX        
                     21    Jeff Mickel                     TX        
 
   15       43           norton                                            1:04:21.7      8:03/M
                     43    Joe Norton                    Houston  TX        
                     43    Joe Norton                    Houston  TX        
                     43    Joe Norton                    Houston  TX        
                     43    Joe Norton                    Houston  TX        
 
   16       34           Legal Runners                                     1:11:19.0      8:55/M
                     34    Pritesh Soni                              
                     34    Andrew Wright                 77024  TX        
                     34    Mario Rio                                 
                     34    Long Thai                     77054  TX        


Open Female


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1       64           BARC HOT TAMALES                                    50:12.1      6:17/M
                     64    Angela Vizerro                League City  TX        
                     64    Lisa Fletcher                 Houston  TX        
                     64    Vera Balic                    Seabrook  1401 Brook
                     64    Virginia Jones                Cypress  TX        
 
    2       76           CINDY TAYLOR                                        53:41.9      6:43/M
                     76    Cindy Taylor                  Houston  TX        
                     76    Kinsley Kerr                  Houston  4610 Cloud
                     76    Susan Sullivan                Houston  1640 East 
                     76    Lauren Gonzales               Cypress  16722 Bonn
 
    3       97           WAUGHILLARY                                         55:03.8      6:53/M
                     97    Alex Waugh                                
                     97    Hillary Mc Lennar                         
                     97    Brenda Gonzalez               Houston  Houston   
                     97    Carolyn Mirhead                           
 
    4       81           PG-13 STRIDERS                                      58:55.4      7:22/M
                     81    Kelly Ramey                               
                     81    Rosa Salang                               
                     81    Julia Ward                                
                     81    Julie Norton                  Houston  TX        
 
    5       65           BARC HONEY BUNS                                     58:59.6      7:22/M
                     65    Julie Morris                  League City  TX        
                     65    Michelle Meyer                2243 Enchanted Park Lane  TX        
                     65    London Bennett                Seabrook  TX        
                     65    Lauren Perkins                7105 Old Katy Rd #3402  TX        
 
    6       66           BARC AIRHEADS                                     1:01:15.9      7:39/M
                     66    Angela Smith                  Seabrook  TX        
                     66    Allie Demers                              
                     66    Alice May Sexton                          
                     66    Serina Mannen                 Bayou Vista  TX        
 
    7       30           4 HOT LITTLE LADIES                               1:01:24.2      7:41/M
                     30    Margaret Pace                 Houston  TX        
                     30    Molly Regan                   Houston  TX        
                     30    Shelia Ramamurthy                         
                     30    Julie Ripley                              
 
    8       29           Deanna Rands                                      1:04:14.2      8:02/M
                     29    Deanna Rands                  Houston  TX        
                     29    Melissa Cunningham            College Station  TX        
                     29    Deirdre McShea                            
                     29    Azita Dimarco                             
 
    9       51           STROLLER FIT MOMS                                 1:05:42.0      8:13/M
                     51    Karen Mooney                  Sugar Land  TX        
                     51    Martita Lopez                             
                     51    Teri Canal                                
                     51    Lizzie Collum                             
 
   10       83           IN FLIGHT SENORITAS                               1:07:01.0      8:23/M
                     83    Darlene Glanados                          
                     83    Andra   Glanados                          
                     83    Florencia Rubio                           
                     83    Adriana Randazzo                          
 
   11       67           BARC JELLY BELLIES                                1:12:37.0      9:05/M
                     67    Vanessa Daelicke              Seabrook  TX        
                     67    Christie McGrath              League City  TX        
                     67    Valerie Sauls                 League City  TX        
                     67    Glyssel Lee                   Dickinson  TX        
 
   12       55           TEAM CHURCHILL                                    1:21:13.0     10:09/M
                     55    Paula Floeck                  Houston  TX        
                     55    Linda Beeman                  Houston  TX        
                     55    Bette Lehmberg                Houston            
                     55    Maya Jaisingh                             
 
   13       14           QUICKER THAN QUICKFEET                            1:24:20.0     10:33/M
                     14    Lisa Yarrow                   Cypress  TX        
                     14    Alex Yarrow                   102 4th Street  TX        
                     14    Emma Yarrow                   Sugar Land  Sugar Land
                     14    Sabrina Sustala               TX  77429     
 
   14       24           Leggs Almighty                                    1:40:20.0     12:33/M
                     24    Wendy Warner                  Missouri City  TX        
                     24    Crystal Chambers              Webster  122 Frostw
                     24    Bechy Moshou                              
                     24    Suha Ahmad                    Houston  TX        


Master Male


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1       57           ON THE RUN-MASTER ALLIANCE                          41:56.7      5:15/M
                     57    Rudy Rocha                    Baytown  TX        
                     57    Wilmer Bustillos              2939 Auburn Falls Lane            
                     57    Tom King                      6914 Blandford Lane  TX        
                     57    Gerardo Mora                  777 Igloo Rd  TX        
 
    2       32           Not Running for fun Striders                        46:04.1      5:46/M
                     32    Steve Schroeder               Sugar Land  TX        
                     32    Doug Schroeder                Houston  TX        
                     32    Lance Collins                 Sugar Land  TX        
                     32    Garrett Rychlik               Cypress  TX        
 
    3       15           CROWLEY                                             46:25.5      5:48/M
                     15    Mike Crowley                  Sugar Land  TX        
                     15    Joe Conway                    Katy  TX        
                     15    Scott Wonderly                Houston  TX        
                     15    Stewart Murheald                          
 
    4       68           BARC WHOPPERS                                       49:47.0      6:13/M
                     68    Dennis Makay                              
                     68    Irwin Stewart                 Houston  TX        
                     68    John Nicodemus                Kemah  TX        
                     68    Heiko Weirer                              
 
    5        6           ALRC -  "NEGATIVE SPLITS"                           50:49.1      6:21/M
                      6    John Polisini                 Houston  TX        
                      6    John Lauten                   77035  TX        
                      6    Steven Costello                           
                      6    Russell Abshire               77024  TX        
 
    6       84           ACKERMAN                                            51:46.3      6:28/M
                     84    John Ackerman                 Houston  TX        
                     84    Agustin Leos                  77449  TX        
                     84    Gerardo Lopez                 77041  TX        
                     84    Jaime Rodriguez               77084  TX        
 
    7       79           THIND                                             1:02:10.5      7:46/M
                     79    Hardeep Thind                 Houston  TX        
                     79    Tom Helm                      Houston  TX        
                     79    Eddie Rodriguez               Houston  TX        
                     79    Joe Sellers                   Jersey Village  TX        


Master Female


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1       69           BARC SWEET TARTS                                    51:52.2      6:29/M
                     69    Debbie Rudisill               Houston  TX        
                     69    Veronica Hoge                 TX  77586     
                     69    Dianne Barban                             
                     69    Laura Bennett                 TX  77573     
 
    2       16           Sixty, the New Forty                                53:45.0      6:43/M
                     16    Helen Grant                   Houston  TX        
                     16    Jody Berry                    Houston  TX        
                     16    Karen Bowler                  Houston  TX        
                     16    Sabra Harvey                  Houston  TX        
 
    3       46           BEEP BEEP                                           53:51.8      6:44/M
                     46    Anna Helm                     Houston  TX        
                     46    Clair Greenburg                           
                     46    Carlye Graydon                1885 Ewing St  14627 Kell
                     46    Bonnie Barron                             
 
    4       70           BARC SOURPATCH KIDS                               1:02:18.0      7:47/M
                     70    Pauline Chapman               Seabrook  TX        
                     70    Molly Hammock                             
                     70    Kim Krist                     Houston  TX        
                     70    Mitzi Mc Leod                   TX        
 
    5       18           Lana Moody                                        1:04:41.0      8:05/M
                     18    Lana Moody                    Houston  TX        
                     18    Lara Allen                    77057  TX        
                     18    Cathy McGlohn                 77007  TX        
                     18    Samantha McMurtrey            77081  TX        
 
    6       53           SASSY IN SNEAKERS                                 1:06:35.0      8:19/M
                     53    Rosemary Schatzman                        
                     53    Mary Whalley                              
                     53    Mary Ann Detmering                        
                     53    Yvonne Wallace                            
 
    7       71           BARC RUNTS                                        1:18:58.0      9:52/M
                     71    Brenda Kunkel                 Houston  TX        
                     71    Mary Ann Guillory                         
                     71    Megan Apostolo                Houston  2306 Laroc
                     71    Vicki Davis                   Cypress  1400 Smith
 
    8       87           BAYOU CITY MS'S                                   1:19:17.0      9:55/M
                     87    Elizabeth Nann                Houston  TX        
                     87    Rosie Schmant                             
                     87    Sarah Harrington              TX  77493     
                     87    Katie Decker                  Houston  7447 Cambr


Veteran Male


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1       90           TERLINQUA WHOLE WHEAT DEEP DISH JOES                54:30.1      6:49/M
                     90    Roger Boak                    Houston  TX        
                     90    Ben Harvie                    Houston  12605 N Fe
                     90    Jack Lippincott               Houston  12327 Pert
                     90    Jari Vodehnal                 Houston  426 Harvar
 
    2       58           BRENNER                                             59:47.2      7:28/M
                     58    Don Brenner                   Houston  TX        
                     58    Gary Wood                     505 W 22nd St  TX        
                     58    Larry Lindeen                 3755 Tangley Rd  TX        
                     58    Fred Steves                   P.o. Box 4479  TX        
 
    3       60           MANGAN                                            1:08:46.0      8:36/M
                     60    Mike Mangan                   Missouri City  TX        
                     60    Chuck Bracht                  Houston  TX        
                     60    Doug Carlisle                 Houston  TX        
                     60    Chris Buchanan                Houston  TX        
 
    4       59           MC CAY                                            1:09:06.0      8:38/M
                     59    Tom Mc Cay                    Houston  TX        
                     59    John Phillips                 Houston  Houston   
                     59    John Fredrickson              Rosenberg  Rosenberg 
                     59    Ron Morgan                    Houston  Houston   


Veteran Female


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1       56           HMSA - NEVER QUIT                                 1:23:21.0     10:25/M
                     56    Joann Luco                    Houston  TX        
                     56    Lee Pearlmutter                           
                     56    Linda Tyler                   1510 Hastings-Friendswood  TX        
                     56    Judy Loy                      TX  77077     


Open Mixed


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1        4           ALRC BEAUTIES AND BEASTS                            42:49.1      5:21/M
                      4    Cody Manuel                   Houston  TX        
                      4    Lauren Mc Kenna                           
                      4    Becca Thompson                Houston  TX        
                      4    Todd Van Verson                           
 
    2        5           ALRC - SHEILAHS AND CHAPS                           45:33.5      5:42/M
                      5    Kendrick Alridge              Houston  TX        
                      5    Jenel Lambeck                 TX  77042     
                      5    Stacy Holden                  TX  77007     
                      5    George Alvarado               4915 Fallvey  TX        
 
    3       23           Toronados All Patched UP                            46:21.5      5:48/M
                     23    Leno Rios                     Dickinson  TX        
                     23    Joe Oviedo                    77065  TX        
                     23    Jennifer Brown                75035  TX        
                     23    Michelle Friedman             77007  TX        
 
    4        3           ALRC YOUNG COUGARS & OLD FARTS                      48:57.0      6:07/M
                      3    Jorge Alvarado                Houston  TX        
                      3    Kate Taylor                   Houston  Houston   
                      3    Elizabeth Gilbert             Houston  Houston   
                      3    Walter Yarrow                             
 
    5       25           23 Skidoo Striders                                  49:53.6      6:14/M
                     25    Marnie Staehly                Houston  TX        
                     25    Caitlin Gardner               Houston  TX        
                     25    Bob Schamus                   Houston  1430 Sue B
                     25    Neil McKenna                  Houston  1744 Harol
 
    6       89           TERLINQUA VEGGIE STARBURSTS                         52:19.6      6:32/M
                     89    Deb Clifford                  League City  TX        
                     89    Ericz Clifford                            
                     89    John Shepperd                 Houston  TX        
                     89    Rich Yanacek                  Houston  6919 Queen
 
    7       75           Laurel Stusek                                       54:43.1      6:50/M
                     75    Laurel Stusek                 Houston  TX        
                     75    Deena Clayton                             
                     75    Jason Kiehl                               
                     75    Richard Stallings             Houston  503 Briar 
 
    8       77           RUN CHUGGA LUGGA                                  1:00:07.5      7:31/M
                     77    Will Nash                     Houston  TX        
                     77    Mark Eversole                 Houston  TX        
                     77    Lisa Foronda                  Houston  TX        
                     77    Whitney Neu                   Houston  TX        
 
    9       45           RUNNER'S HIGH CLUB                                1:01:13.1      7:39/M
                     45    Gary Mulvihill                Houston  TX        
                     45    Sheila Davidson                           
                     45    Emily Gregor                  TX  77019     
                     45    Bryce Farber                  TX  77007     
 
   10       19           EDF Trading Team Texas                            1:05:09.0      8:09/M
                     19    Mary Anne Brelinsky           Humble  TX        
                     19    Bojana Popovic                            
                     19    Jordan Hill                               
                     19    David Heitzer                 Sugar Land  TX        
 
   11       41           kOO                                               1:06:31.0      8:19/M
                     41    Richard Koo                   2742 Jeanettta Apt 711  TX        
                     41    Lisa Hernandez                2742 Jeanettta Apt 711  TX        
                     41    Janeen Forcum                 2742 Jeanettta Apt 711            
                     41    Bruce Helberg                 2742 Jeanettta Apt 711            


Master Mixed


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1        7           ALRC - COUGARS AND LIONS                            48:37.1      6:05/M
                      7    Cornelio Garibay              Houston  TX        
                      7    Lisa Yarrow                   Cypress  TX        
                      7    Annie Hadow                   14 Greenway Plazz  TX        
                      7    Alfredo Perez                             
 
    2       86           TWO MEN & A LADY                                    51:49.5      6:29/M
                     86    David Cook                    Houston  TX        
                     86    Troy Mooney                   Magnolia  TX        
                     86    Celeste Luke                              
                     86    Laurie King                   Houston  1860 White
 
    3       49           B S R C                                             58:37.9      7:20/M
                     49    Ben Sopchak                   Houston  TX        
                     49    Richard Rothery               77005  TX        
                     49    Sherry Johnson                77095  TX        
                     49    Camille Calvert               Pearland  TX        
 
    4       47           GREB GROUP                                        1:04:46.6      8:06/M
                     47    Lee Greb                      Houston  TX        
                     47    Santos Hernandez              Houston  830 Red Ro
                     47    Hillary Gerhart               Houston  22711 Devi
                     47    Rosa Alzate                   Houston  17805 Nort
 
    5       93           TERLINQUA SHINER BOCKS                            1:06:32.0      8:19/M
                     93    Bob Botto                     Baytown  TX        
                     93    Vicki Jones                   6318 Lemoine  tx        
                     93    Steve Reynolds                            
                     93    Liz Tulloch                               
 
    6       31           Elementary, my dear Watson                        1:18:08.0      9:46/M
                     31    Kevin Tanzi                   Cypress  TX        
                     31    Carol Watson                  TX  77065     
                     31    Desirre Killen                            
                     31    Roger Veteto                  TX  77006     


Junior


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1       11           ALRC - GOOD YOUNG BLOKES                            44:17.1      5:32/M
                     11    Slone Harrison                Houston  TX        
                     11    Ryan Oxenreiter               Houston  TX        
                     11    Evan Epps                     Houston  TX        
                     11    Brian Alvarado                Houston  TX        
 
    2       80           Freshman                                            44:59.8      5:37/M
                     80    Alex Buckle                               
                     80    Gus Oliveral                              
                     80    Corbin Witte                              
                     80    Joseph Hernandez                          
 
    3       10           ALRC - FAST KIDS                                    46:59.7      5:52/M
                     10    Matt Taylor                   Houston  TX        
                     10    Robbie Jenkins                Houston  Houston   
                     10    Alex Riley                                
                     10    Jacob Storey                  Houston  Houston   
 
    4       50           DOUGLASS                                            48:06.3      6:01/M
                     50    Andrew Douglass               Cypress  TX        
                     50    James Taylor                  77063  TX        
                     50    Jose Talavera                             
                     50    Rodrigo Talavera                          
 
    5       22           Team Morning Wood We Run Hard                       48:54.8      6:07/M
                     22    Guilhem Hack                  Houston  TX        
                     22    Ethan Hogenson                Friendswood  6432 Westc
                     22    Rikkert Loosveld                          
                     22    Thomas Willoughby             Seabrook  6110 Balli
 
    6       17           Bad Company                                         52:19.4      6:32/M
                     17    Timothy Messen                Houston  TX        
                     17    Dillon Hoang                              
                     17    Silvia Pera                   Houston  TX        
                     17    Conrad Grey                               
 
    7       54           FANTASTIC FOUR                                    1:05:02.0      8:08/M
                     54    Mary Schatzman                            
                     54    Britanny Ramesh                           
                     54    Taylor Phillips               TX  77055     
                     54    Tarah Lewis                               


Senior Male


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1       96           WILLHELM                                            45:43.5      5:43/M
                     96    Keith Willhelm                Houston  TX        
                     96    Miguel Lopez                  77041  TX        
                     96    Jim  Cuevas                               
                     96    Kevin Regis                   77566  TX        
 
    2       91           TERLINQUA DEEP DISH STARBURST DELUXE                46:34.4      5:49/M
                     91    Rich Fredrich                 Katy  TX        
                     91    Dale Lee                      Texas City  11425 32nd
                     91    Bernie Weber                  Houston  TX        
                     91    Ken Yanowski                  Houston  2319 Bartl
 
    3       27           Four Play BCRR                                      48:49.8      6:06/M
                     27    David Piper                   Houston  TX        
                     27    Jay Hendrickson               511 Bomar St.  TX        
                     27    Scott Bounds                  1754 Maryland  Tx        
                     27    Mark Conran                   4614 Russett Place South  Tx        
 
    4       48           THE GOOD, THE BAD, AND THE RETIRED                  51:30.1      6:26/M
                     48    Steve Shepard                 Houston  TX        
                     48    Rich Klick                    77450  TX        
                     48    Ed Fry                                    
                     48    Alan Mut                      77098  TX        
 
    5       52           BCRR VERMIN                                         51:39.0      6:27/M
                     52    Mark Fraser                   Houston  TX        
                     52    Paul Schulz                   77005-3008  TX        
                     52    Tom Radosevich                            
                     52    Richard Verm                  77096  TX        
 
    6       72           BARC SMARTIES                                       53:15.4      6:39/M
                     72    Joe Carey                     Houston  TX        
                     72    David Stockton                77002  TX        
                     72    Alfonso Torres                77573  TX        
                     72    Shawn Bell                    Houston  TX        
 
    7       42           BOB BROWN                                           55:26.8      6:56/M
                     42    Bob Brown                     Topeka  KS        
                     42    Eric Faria                    KS  17403 W. M
                     42    Matthew Reue                  KS  66610     
                     42    Cowghlin Tim                  KS  66610     
 
    8        8           ALRC - REAL OLD WANKERS                             55:44.4      6:58/M
                      8    Lee Dubinsky                              
                      8    Juergen Mueller               Houston  TX        
                      8    Phillip Schneidau                         
                      8    Bill Garner                   228 E. Cowan            
 
    9       94           THE REPLACEMENTS                                    58:46.7      7:21/M
                     94    Patrick Flaherty              Houston  TX        
                     94    Steve Davis                   19700 Whitaker Dr. Apt. 2  TX        
                     94    Scott Johnson                 6310 Haskell Street  TX        
                     94    Bob Patton                                
 
   10       78           STAN'S SHINERS                                    1:01:38.4      7:42/M
                     78    Fred Ward                     Houston  TX        
                     78    Paul Cooley                   Bellaire  TX        
                     78    Stan Coburn                   Kingwood  TX        
                     78    Greg Felts                                
 
   11       73           BARC WHATCHAMACALLITS                             1:03:05.1      7:53/M
                     73    Guy Rozas                     League City  TX        
                     73    Brendan Rodgers               Richmond  2119 Water
                     73    Craig Myers                   Houston  6223 Bayou
                     73    Dave Conklin                  Houston  1400 Smith


Senior Female


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1       98           SUPER SPEEDY STRIDERS                               57:08.9      7:09/M
                     98    Miriam Terc                   Katy  TX        
                     98    Julie Rutledge                TX  77079     
                     98    Alison Stewart                TX  77077     
                     98    Sandy Parker                  TX  77079     
 
    2        9           ALRC - REAL GROUSE SHEILAS                          58:29.2      7:19/M
                      9    Leslie Taylor                 Houston  TX        
                      9    Carole Uttecht                16011 Rainbow Lake Rd  Tx        
                      9    Donna Sterns                  22 Martins Way  TX        
                      9    Suzy Seeley                   7202 Neverson Circ  TX        
 
    3       88           TERLINQUA ST ARNOLD'S AMBERS                      1:02:06.9      7:46/M
                     88    Serai Abraham                 Houston  TX        
                     88    Alice Keelin                  Houston  7118 Centr
                     88    Kathy Molitor                             
                     88    Gail Sabanosh                 Houston  TX        
 
    4       35           AGENTS PROVOCATUEURS                              1:03:16.9      7:55/M
                     35    Kathleen Mahon                Houston  TX        
                     35    Lorna Mangus                  TX  77006     
                     35    April Murphy                  TX  Houston   
                     35    Sue Leone                     TX  Bellaire  
 
    5       36           PRIME SUSPECTS                                    1:09:24.0      8:41/M
                     36    Gloria Mahoney                Kingwood  TX        
                     36    Susan Davis                   Houston  TX        
                     36    Nancy Greig                   Houston  TX        
                     36    Irma Conran                   Pearland  TX        
 
    6       37           Smooth Criminals                                  1:09:56.0      8:45/M
                     37    June Harris                   Houston  TX        
                     37    Ellen Pannell                 Houston  TX        
                     37    Gail Stewart                  Richmond  TX        
                     37    Linnie Reichle                TX  77008     
 
    7       38           PERSONS OF INTEREST                               1:19:41.0      9:58/M
                     38    Hope Sellers                  Houston  TX        
                     38    Cheryl Verlander              TX  5314 Mande
                     38    Janet Sutton                  TX  5237 Bloss
                     38    Kathryn Vidal                 TX  1809 Colum
 
    8       74           BARC PEEPS                                        1:21:29.9     10:11/M
                     74    Martha Myers                  Baytown  Tx        
                     74    Pamela Smithwick              Kemah  TX        
                     74    Lee Anne Voorhees             Houston  16027 Echo
                     74    Cathy Fulford