Astros 5K Run

Age Group Results

May 30, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing -Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lennie Waite

1777

25

11

 

17:28.4

17:31.6

5:38/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sesar Figueroa

1852

26

1

 

15:09.5

15:12.1

4:53/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jody Berry Houston TX

1647

50

105

 

21:21.7

21:27.0

6:53/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

John Yoder Houston TX

772

40

9

 

17:20.0

17:22.6

5:35/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nikita Prasad Sugar Land TX

1825

13

116

 

21:43.6

21:47.4

7:00/M

2

Amanda Gerlach Houston TX

892

13

192

1:36.0

23:19.7

23:46.2

7:31/M

3

Natalie Day Spring TX

69

14

194

1:37.9

23:21.6

23:38.0

7:32/M

4

Erika Clifford League City TX

1840

14

210

1:51.4

23:35.1

24:06.1

7:36/M

5

Kaytlynn Welsch Alvin TX

357

10

226

2:03.0

23:46.6

23:51.5

7:40/M

6

Heather Welsch Alvin TX

356

8

269

2:33.2

24:16.9

24:23.5

7:50/M

7

Christina Moreno Bellaire TX

484

12

295

2:50.7

24:34.4

24:38.1

7:55/M

8

Sydney Walsh Friendswood TX

1444

12

311

2:58.7

24:42.4

24:47.6

7:58/M

9

Sophie Pearson

1980

14

397

4:01.3

25:45.0

26:42.2

8:18/M

10

Jasmine Thompson

1876

11

571

6:09.5

27:53.1

28:15.0

9:00/M

11

Kennedy Torres

964

14

731

7:52.9

29:36.6

31:14.4

9:33/M

12

Abby Varona Houston TX

814

14

754

8:05.5

29:49.1

30:43.5

9:37/M

13

Lexi Heaton Thornton CO

180

13

770

8:17.1

30:00.7

30:36.0

9:41/M

14

Heather Geiger

847

14

838

8:50.5

30:34.2

31:31.0

9:52/M

15

Emily Hayas

2149

12

840

8:50.6

30:34.3

32:24.5

9:52/M

16

Caitlin Boeker Houston TX

763

11

885

9:16.0

30:59.7

31:42.8

10:00/M

17

Faith Flores

787

13

931

9:46.2

31:29.9

32:18.4

10:09/M

18

Caitlin Boeker Houston TX

719

11

955

10:01.3

31:44.9

33:31.7

10:14/M

19

Kelsey Lehne

2146

14

975

10:14.1

31:57.8

33:28.6

10:18/M

20

Meghan Hall

1198

13

992

10:21.7

32:05.4

34:05.2

10:21/M

21

Alisha Swadi

826

10

1024

10:44.6

32:28.3

34:43.3

10:28/M

22

Adyson Hamburg Pearland TX

1517

11

1071

11:15.8

32:59.5

33:02.3

10:38/M

23

Kaley Hamburg Pearland TX

1518

10

1072

11:16.0

32:59.6

33:02.2

10:38/M

24

Allison Covarrubias

2105

14

1075

11:17.4

33:01.1

33:40.6

10:39/M

25

Bryanna Morrison

580

14

1083

11:27.6

33:11.3

33:33.9

10:42/M

26

Camille Dutel Cypress TX

1476

10

1108

11:42.0

33:25.6

33:31.5

10:47/M

27

Aryn Rodriguez Houston TX

153

12

1194

12:41.3

34:25.0

35:55.5

11:06/M

28

Jules Crave

2125

11

1209

12:48.2

34:31.9

35:22.5

11:08/M

29

Kendall Taylor

1383

14

1237

13:03.5

34:47.1

35:40.5

11:13/M

30

Stephanie Turcoote Richmond TX

113

14

1252

13:16.3

34:59.9

35:57.3

11:17/M

31

Maegan Holloway

1878

14

1292

13:50.6

35:34.2

36:40.1

11:28/M

32

Sara Walsh Friendswood TX

1445

8

1310

14:03.2

35:46.9

35:57.7

11:32/M

33

Lyndsey West Highlands TX

897

12

1341

14:17.3

36:01.0

38:04.0

11:37/M

34

Maegan West Highlands TX

896

14

1342

14:17.4

36:01.0

38:04.0

11:37/M

35

Alaina Sitka

2116

13

1405

15:15.0

36:58.6

38:23.9

11:55/M

36

Rachel Boeker

762

10

1411

15:18.0

37:01.6

37:48.4

11:56/M

37

Brittany Bergman

1940

12

1468

16:19.1

38:02.8

38:08.4

12:16/M

38

Allie Pearson

1976

12

1496

16:50.0

38:33.7

39:30.3

12:26/M

39

Olympia Crave

2126

8

1507

17:11.1

38:54.8

40:42.7

12:33/M

40

Madeline Ryan Houston TX

1017

9

1567

18:14.7

39:58.4

41:04.0

12:54/M

41

Sarah Hall Spring TX

1197

13

1569

18:18.2

40:01.9

42:02.5

12:55/M

42

Madison Williams Friendswood TX

211

12

1580

18:33.8

40:17.5

42:07.9

13:00/M

43

Courtney Stelzer

784

11

1600

18:55.2

40:38.8

42:07.0

13:06/M

44

Helen Long

1712

10

1627

19:49.0

41:32.6

42:19.7

13:24/M

45

Shelby Glatstein

1668

11

1629

19:50.1

41:33.8

42:20.8

13:24/M

46

Ana Rodriguez Houston TX

152

13

1642

20:15.5

41:59.2

43:30.0

13:33/M

47

Caroline Pearson

1977

12

1653

20:27.7

42:11.3

43:09.9

13:36/M

48

Angelica Littles

642

14

1662

20:45.0

42:28.6

42:34.9

13:42/M

49

Janie Cook

1102

14

1663

20:45.7

42:29.4

42:36.0

13:42/M

50

Savanna Lapp

1762

10

1682

21:37.0

43:20.7

44:55.9

13:59/M

51

Sierra Thompson

1875

12

1770

24:57.7

46:41.4

47:04.1

15:04/M

52

Sheridan Ames

841

9

1780

25:39.7

47:23.4

49:40.9

15:17/M

53

Meagan Meadows

1275

14

1792

26:10.0

47:53.7

47:53.7

15:27/M

54

Jenie Cook

1101

14

1823

28:50.6

50:34.3

50:40.3

16:19/M

55

Megan Berry

543

14

1827

29:04.2

50:47.9

52:17.7

16:23/M

56

Tristen Dahon

1774

13

1832

29:21.1

51:04.8

53:40.5

16:28/M

57

Alyssa Gardner

1775

13

1833

29:21.4

51:05.1

53:40.9

16:29/M

58

Taylor Gilbert

1773

13

1834

29:22.0

51:05.7

53:41.6

16:29/M

59

Christine Paz

1699

14

1848

30:32.3

52:16.0

52:30.8

16:52/M

60

Michelle Casanova

869

9

1875

33:39.8

55:23.4

55:29.3

17:52/M

61

Lily Hocutt

1585

9

1876

33:40.4

55:24.1

55:30.2

17:52/M

62

Keara Park

564

14

1899

40:40.9

1:02:24.6

1:05:07.7

20:08/M

63

Alyssa Polanco

1645

10

1908

45:51.8

1:07:35.5

1:07:35.5

21:48/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Tate

679

13

60

 

19:58.2

20:00.7

6:26/M

2

Nathan Adams The Woodlands TX

537

13

84

0:58.1

20:56.4

21:04.3

6:45/M

3

Nathaniel De La O

1905

14

86

1:00.5

20:58.8

21:29.0

6:46/M

4

Austin Metcalf

1678

14

129

2:13.9

22:12.2

22:22.1

7:10/M

5

Elliot Smith

1550

13

144

2:30.4

22:28.7

23:34.1

7:15/M

6

Cameron Theriot

1969

13

154

2:39.9

22:38.2

22:44.6

7:18/M

7

Ryan Schoppe La Porte TX

1456

9

163

2:49.6

22:47.9

22:50.1

7:21/M

8

Jacob Figueroa

1713

13

184

3:11.0

23:09.3

23:12.2

7:28/M

9

Ryan Doughty Houston TX

1567

9

217

3:42.8

23:41.1

24:11.4

7:38/M

10

Pele Geten

1718

10

220

3:44.7

23:43.0

23:47.4

7:39/M

11

Ben Berg

1628

13

231

3:52.9

23:51.2

23:59.6

7:42/M

12

Cameron Crabtree Richmond TX

1487

14

282

4:25.3

24:23.6

24:32.8

7:52/M

13

Joe Balderas

2102

14

283

4:25.9

24:24.1

25:01.8

7:52/M

14

Ryan Ripkowski Dayton TX

1455

14

302

4:39.7

24:38.0

25:03.3

7:57/M

15

Matthew Vinson Houston TX

179

14

330

4:59.7

24:57.9

25:05.9

8:03/M

16

Grant Johnson

1609

14

416

5:57.3

25:55.6

27:22.5

8:22/M

17

Benjamin Lawrence Deer Park TX

266

13

475

6:55.0

26:53.2

27:17.7

8:40/M

18

Koki Furutachi Houston TX

30

9

514

7:15.4

27:13.6

27:37.4

8:47/M

19

Richard Dickason

2000

11

536

7:27.0

27:25.3

27:58.4

8:51/M

20

Rick Edwards

1797

14

560

7:44.4

27:42.7

29:06.9

8:56/M

21

Shelva Washington

1006

0

595

8:12.3

28:10.6

29:19.3

9:05/M

22

Trace Ruffeno

1346

13

601

8:17.7

28:15.9

28:55.9

9:07/M

23

William Judson Cypress TX

1599

12

609

8:21.2

28:19.4

30:00.9

9:08/M

24

Hunter Crawford Houston TX

254

13

611

8:22.1

28:20.4

28:22.8

9:08/M

25

Jackson Dutel Cypress TX

1477

7

617

8:24.9

28:23.1

28:27.9

9:09/M

26

William Dickason

2001

9

621

8:29.2

28:27.4

29:02.2

9:11/M

27

Matthew Hwang

1863

14

627

8:33.6

28:31.8

28:41.1

9:12/M

28

Sean Brown Houston TX

1417

14

630

8:35.1

28:33.3

29:19.0

9:13/M

29

Fraser Kidd

1235

13

667

9:06.3

29:04.5

30:02.1

9:23/M

30

Trent Richter

1845

9

682

9:12.4

29:10.7

29:30.3

9:25/M

31

Ryan Lancaster

2067

13

705

9:24.3

29:22.5

29:26.6

9:28/M

32

Zach Humphries Houston TX

207

14

753

9:50.8

29:49.0

31:18.2

9:37/M

33

Juan Flores Richmond TX

271

13

758

9:53.4

29:51.7

30:48.8

9:38/M

34

Austin Arteaga

904

9

780

10:06.4

30:04.6

31:06.6

9:42/M

35

Thomas Covarrubias

2106

12

782

10:09.3

30:07.6

30:45.9

9:43/M

36

John Bermea

1053

13

828

10:29.5

30:27.8

33:03.9

9:49/M

37

Jared Clifford

1841

11

920

11:21.9

31:20.2

32:12.0

10:06/M

38

Zach May Pearland TX

551

13

1003

12:12.1

32:10.4

32:49.9

10:23/M

39

Andrew Tijerina

521

13

1063

12:57.2

32:55.4

33:51.7

10:37/M

40

Neehar Sawant

494

10

1091

13:18.7

33:17.0

35:33.0

10:44/M

41

Ethan Munthe

533

13

1125

13:41.8

33:40.0

35:15.6

10:52/M

42

Cason Bradberry

1067

13

1130

13:46.8

33:45.1

34:34.4

10:53/M

43

Jacob Filip Houston TX

1504

10

1136

13:50.1

33:48.3

34:09.8

10:54/M

44

Kash Lelme

2144

8

1162

14:01.5

33:59.8

35:30.6

10:58/M

45

Brent Smith Hitchcock TX

1722

13

1174

14:07.9

34:06.1

34:41.1

11:00/M

46

Sergio Black

1906

14

1186

14:19.2

34:17.5

34:56.3

11:04/M

47

Emory MacLan Pearland TX

75

9

1201

14:30.9

34:29.1

35:34.0

11:07/M

48

Roman Winters Sugar Land TX

1433

12

1215

14:35.5

34:33.8

34:39.9

11:09/M

49

Luke Hwang

1891

11

1239

14:50.3

34:48.6

34:57.2

11:14/M

50

Trent Smith Liberty TX

400

14

1281

15:23.2

35:21.5

35:55.6

11:24/M

51

Brandon Smith Liberty TX

401

11

1283

15:25.8

35:24.1

35:57.6

11:25/M

52

Ryan Montgomery Pearland TX

834

8

1285

15:30.3

35:28.5

36:17.9

11:26/M

53

Trevor Hawthorne

474

14

1336

16:02.1

36:00.4

37:05.1

11:37/M

54

Sammy Armstrong Cypress TX

387

9

1388

16:47.4

36:45.6

38:10.1

11:51/M

55

Ben Armstrong Cypress TX

388

7

1444

17:42.2

37:40.4

39:03.4

12:09/M

56

Liam O Gorman

1766

8

1451

17:49.1

37:47.4

37:47.4

12:11/M

57

Nicholas Jee

1692

13

1481

18:17.2

38:15.4

39:16.4

12:20/M

58

Jared Richter

2056

10

1483

18:18.9

38:17.1

40:00.0

12:21/M

59

Atticus Finch Sugar Land TX

231

14

1524

19:25.5

39:23.8

40:27.9

12:42/M

60

Zach Chesson Fresno TX

1673

9

1543

19:41.0

39:39.2

40:59.7

12:47/M

61

Roman Castillo

885

8

1554

19:51.5

39:49.8

39:53.3

12:51/M

62

Noah Ryan Houston TX

1016

10

1565

19:59.7

39:57.9

41:04.1

12:53/M

63

Mauricio Garza

1421

9

1570

20:06.8

40:05.1

40:23.2

12:56/M

64

Kody Haines Pasadena TX

97

11

1579

20:18.1

40:16.3

42:06.8

12:59/M

65

Ashay Swadi

828

7

1636

21:53.8

41:52.1

44:08.4

13:30/M

66

Blake Thomas

501

14

1637

21:54.1

41:52.4

42:56.5

13:30/M

67

Johnny Littles

2038

11

1665

22:32.8

42:31.1

42:37.1

13:43/M

68

Nick Ellis

1153

13

1684

23:25.5

43:23.8

45:29.1

14:00/M

69

Deven Perez League City TX

1471

12

1710

24:52.8

44:51.0

46:58.5

14:28/M

70

Ethan Perez League City TX

1472

10

1717

25:05.3

45:03.6

47:10.6

14:32/M

71

Anthony Alvarez

1033

14

1747

25:55.0

45:53.2

46:37.3

14:48/M

72

Jacob Lancaster

2065

9

1752

26:10.6

46:08.9

46:51.5

14:53/M

73

Emilio Castaneda

1714

7

1765

26:39.8

46:38.0

48:52.8

15:03/M

74

Tyler Felt

809

11

1775

27:16.4

47:14.6

48:45.1

15:14/M

75

Bobby Ortega

2129

12

1778

27:20.2

47:18.5

48:52.6

15:15/M

76

Timothy Geiger

848

14

1784

27:45.1

47:43.4

48:53.1

15:24/M

77

Nicholas Ali Houston TX

416

13

1793

27:55.6

47:53.9

47:53.9

15:27/M

78

Jacob Rios

1823

8

1852

32:26.4

52:24.7

53:57.0

16:54/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alexandra Weidenheft

454

19

345

 

25:11.8

26:35.7

8:07/M

2

Dayna Geiger

846

19

375

0:19.4

25:31.2

26:38.8

8:14/M

3

Paige Sadberry

1349

15

391

0:28.4

25:40.2

26:32.6

8:17/M

4

Erin Malloy Katy TX

479

18

450

1:14.0

26:25.8

26:46.4

8:31/M

5

Alaina Rodriguez Houston TX

151

17

614

3:09.3

28:21.1

29:52.0

9:09/M

6

Sara Garcia Beaumont TX

1588

18

647

3:37.6

28:49.4

29:10.6

9:18/M

7

Betsy Mendoza

483

19

671

3:53.9

29:05.7

29:23.1

9:23/M

8

Lauren Bieber Baytown TX

1881

16

679

3:57.6

29:09.4

29:21.8

9:24/M

9

Molly Barr Baytown TX

1880

16

680

3:57.8

29:09.6

29:21.7

9:24/M

10

Stephanie Valdez Houston TX

1919

19

740

4:30.4

29:42.2

29:52.2

9:35/M

11

Marisol Murillo Houston TX

2013

16

760

4:41.0

29:52.8

29:56.9

9:38/M

12

Tina Tsang Houston TX

1462

19

791

5:01.1

30:12.9

31:54.4

9:45/M

13

Addyson Hayas

2148

15

841

5:22.6

30:34.4

32:24.2

9:52/M

14

Pashala Yates League City TX

262

17

871

5:41.9

30:53.7

31:05.2

9:58/M

15

Sydney Allen Beaumont TX

101

15

879

5:45.8

30:57.6

32:07.4

9:59/M

16

Ashley Tran Houston TX

1386

18

903

6:01.0

31:12.8

31:30.9

10:04/M

17

Ellen Wadler Houston TX

193

18

942

6:24.6

31:36.4

32:12.8

10:12/M

18

Magdalena Crofts Kingwood TX

302

15

968

6:43.8

31:55.6

33:02.7

10:18/M

19

Haley Albro

1027

17

1016

7:09.5

32:21.3

33:37.1

10:26/M

20

Lauren Newcomb

2052

15

1018

7:11.7

32:23.6

33:26.0

10:27/M

21

Isabel Arana

711

16

1038

7:28.5

32:40.3

33:40.8

10:32/M

22

Daphne Carter Houston TX

1468

15

1051

7:33.8

32:45.6

34:22.4

10:34/M

23

Angie Fruge

1177

17

1131

8:33.6

33:45.4

36:21.2

10:53/M

24

Nancy Coto

1912

15

1206

9:19.6

34:31.4

35:09.5

11:08/M

25

Amanda Meisner

1277

19

1230

9:32.1

34:43.9

35:25.3

11:12/M

26

Alexandria Medrano

1861

17

1233

9:33.1

34:44.9

35:25.8

11:12/M

27

Jordan Hunter

970

17

1236

9:34.9

34:46.7

35:40.1

11:13/M

28

Katherine Dumanoir

1946

18

1254

9:49.1

35:00.9

35:07.4

11:17/M

29

Christy Crook

823

15

1308

10:34.7

35:46.5

37:20.6

11:32/M

30

Amanda Thornton Alvin TX

667

18

1317

10:39.2

35:51.0

37:04.0

11:34/M

31

Caitlin McGonagle

1901

18

1339

10:48.8

36:00.6

37:25.1

11:37/M

32

Kirstin Boatto Cypress TX

1465

18

1361

11:05.6

36:17.4

36:48.2

11:42/M

33

Cameron Allsep

811

15

1401

11:44.4

36:56.2

37:02.0

11:55/M

34

Lindsay Moore

1804

15

1474

12:56.4

38:08.2

38:08.2

12:18/M

35

Marylov Ventura

1664

17

1486

13:07.0

38:18.8

40:36.1

12:21/M

36

Kelsey Pearson Tomball TX

1979

16

1500

13:24.6

38:36.4

39:34.0

12:27/M

37

Kayla Stewart Houston TX

419

19

1558

14:39.8

39:51.6

41:33.7

12:51/M

38

Kaylyn Court

570

18

1598

15:24.8

40:36.6

41:17.8

13:06/M

39

Savannah Ames

840

15

1603

15:29.5

40:41.3

42:59.4

13:07/M

40

Alyssa Sturgis Houston TX

1441

17

1643

16:50.2

42:02.0

43:58.6

13:34/M

41

Geni Solis

1887

16

1699

19:03.0

44:14.8

44:28.2

14:16/M

42

Isamar Lopez Humble TX

54

19

1702

19:08.3

44:20.1

46:14.8

14:18/M

43

Jessica Cruz Houston TX

1111

16

1707

19:22.8

44:34.6

44:55.2

14:23/M

44

Leilani Kaufusi

698

18

1723

19:56.8

45:08.6

47:11.7

14:34/M

45

Asia Khan Stafford TX

312

19

1725

19:59.5

45:11.3

46:31.2

14:35/M

46

Taylor Schreiber Conwell

2008

16

1788

22:36.9

47:48.7

48:02.8

15:25/M

47

Caitlin Carter

1962

16

1789

22:37.3

47:49.1

48:02.8

15:25/M

48

Kelly Weidenheft

507

15

1796

23:00.2

48:12.0

49:37.6

15:33/M

49

Caroline Kuhn

1241

18

1803

23:36.4

48:48.2

50:10.7

15:45/M

50

Andrea Martin Houston TX

1903

19

1817

24:46.2

49:58.1

50:24.8

16:07/M

51

Kristin Montoya

1955

18

1847

26:59.1

52:10.9

54:39.0

16:50/M

52

Kristina N Green

817

19

1903

38:40.0

1:03:51.8

1:06:17.2

20:36/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Craig Nowak Cypress TX

776

17

2

 

15:43.4

15:45.8

5:04/M

2

Xavier Jimenez

1226

16

3

0:14.3

15:57.7

16:00.5

5:09/M

3

Carlos Arias Houston TX

1913

16

6

0:41.7

16:25.1

16:27.4

5:18/M

4

Guilhem Hack Houston TX

614

16

19

2:15.0

17:58.4

18:02.1

5:48/M

5

Jameson Tomlin

1902

18

28

2:42.9

18:26.3

18:29.7

5:57/M

6

Francisco Lara

1246

15

30

2:45.6

18:29.0

18:31.3

5:58/M

7

Nicholas Gonzales

1676

17

43

3:04.5

18:47.9

18:52.0

6:04/M

8

Ian Housman

1215

16

47

3:26.3

19:09.7

19:14.0

6:11/M

9

Rafael Varona Houston TX

813

15

59

4:07.7

19:51.1

19:56.1

6:24/M

10

Daniel Lopez

14

16

63

4:25.9

20:09.3

20:13.8

6:30/M

11

Jason Casady

2091

16

72

4:54.2

20:37.7

20:55.6

6:39/M

12

Julio Solis

1911

16

75

5:03.8

20:47.2

21:18.1

6:42/M

13

Andre Bonillia

1987

17

96

5:23.5

21:06.9

21:09.8

6:48/M

14

Troy Harrington Houston TX

1437

17

122

6:15.7

21:59.1

22:02.1

7:05/M

15

Caleb McDaniel Liberty TX

1492

16

123

6:19.2

22:02.6

22:11.0

7:06/M

16

Alex Reyne

2103

15

134

6:34.6

22:18.1

22:55.6

7:12/M

17

Christopher O Brien

1769

15

143

6:44.1

22:27.5

22:34.9

7:15/M

18

Alejandro Ramos

1328

19

168

7:08.0

22:51.4

25:31.3

7:22/M

19

Shannon II Smith Liberty TX

398

16

199

7:42.3

23:25.7

23:34.9

7:33/M

20

Andrzej Ptaszek

797

15

227

8:03.4

23:46.8

23:54.4

7:40/M

21

Zach Genre

2057

18

249

8:21.4

24:04.8

25:11.3

7:46/M

22

Corey Lane

2104

15

268

8:32.6

24:16.0

24:55.0

7:50/M

23

William Martin

16

19

272

8:35.0

24:18.4

24:37.9

7:50/M

24

Hashim Alawami

2016

17

334

9:16.3

24:59.7

25:15.8

8:04/M

25

Chad Warden

643

16

337

9:22.6

25:06.0

25:12.8

8:06/M

26

Phenias Birenaho

1538

15

353

9:32.5

25:15.9

25:49.8

8:09/M

27

Jordan Clements Baytown TX

1733

17

368

9:42.5

25:25.9

26:20.0

8:12/M

28

Cesar Bujuri

1537

18

370

9:42.7

25:26.1

25:38.6

8:12/M

29

Jacob Hudson Houston TX

1990

17

426

10:19.4

26:02.8

26:32.9

8:24/M

30

Isaac Jensen

2134

16

441

10:31.8

26:15.2

27:56.1

8:28/M

31

Jeremy Crook Katy TX

822

17

494

11:20.3

27:03.7

28:38.0

8:44/M

32

Sergio Alvarez Houston TX

1032

15

498

11:22.1

27:05.5

27:48.1

8:44/M

33

Ryan Lopez

1779

16

527

11:36.4

27:19.8

29:40.2

8:49/M

34

David Malloy Katy TX

480

16

580

12:14.3

27:57.7

28:18.6

9:01/M

35

Juvencio Bertrand

873

19

666

13:21.1

29:04.5

29:09.9

9:23/M

36

Ross Haskins

1206

19

711

13:41.9

29:25.3

29:31.7

9:29/M

37

Guadalupe San Miguel

2108

17

779

14:21.2

30:04.6

30:04.6

9:42/M

38

Even Ramirez

1907

15

783

14:24.7

30:08.1

30:47.0

9:43/M

39

Trey Triplett Spring TX

929

16

827

14:44.1

30:27.5

31:48.9

9:49/M

40

Joshua Weber

2137

17

863

15:03.7

30:47.1

32:15.0

9:56/M

41

Brendan Anghilante Houston TX

1620

16

959

16:04.0

31:47.4

31:58.6

10:15/M

42

Ryan Munthe

534

19

999

16:25.2

32:08.6

33:44.8

10:22/M

43

Ben Johnston Kingwood TX

117

19

1002

16:26.9

32:10.3

33:44.1

10:23/M

44

Taylor Rigsby Merryville LA

820

17

1077

17:19.8

33:03.2

35:09.5

10:40/M

45

Nick Bermea

1052

17

1086

17:32.2

33:15.6

35:52.0

10:44/M

46

Diego Cortes

1908

15

1207

18:48.0

34:31.5

35:09.9

11:08/M

47

Andrew Bowman Friendswood TX

668

19

1315

20:06.8

35:50.2

37:03.5

11:34/M

48

Cade Bradberry

1068

16

1376

20:50.2

36:33.6

37:23.0

11:47/M

49

Andrew Coker Katy TX

524

18

1454

22:06.0

37:49.4

39:28.9

12:12/M

50

Kevin Ingram Houston TX

1220

17

1460

22:10.4

37:53.8

38:26.8

12:13/M

51

Ryan Turcotte Richmond TX

112

18

1469

22:19.7

38:03.1

39:49.3

12:16/M

52

Sammy Castro Houston TX

40

19

1614

25:31.6

41:15.0

42:27.4

13:18/M

53

Brody Allsep

810

18

1818

34:16.8

50:00.2

50:15.8

16:08/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lauren Smith

1988

20

13

 

17:39.4

17:42.7

5:42/M

2

Raquel Tidwell

1853

23

36

1:00.0

18:39.5

18:42.3

6:01/M

3

Farrah Madanay Honolulu HI

1726

20

42

1:07.8

18:47.2

18:56.7

6:04/M

4

Jessica Bitterly

1058

20

58

2:09.0

19:48.5

19:52.5

6:23/M

5

Sarah Mizell

1636

23

89

3:23.4

21:02.9

21:10.9

6:47/M

6

Mallory Ramsey Katy TX

1729

20

110

3:47.5

21:27.0

21:38.6

6:55/M

7

Kenya Franco

1631

24

207

5:54.4

23:33.8

23:42.2

7:36/M

8

Meredith Ramsey Katy TX

1734

20

273

6:39.0

24:18.4

24:37.5

7:50/M

9

Jana Smith Sugar Land TX

498

22

287

6:47.0

24:26.5

24:37.9

7:53/M

10

Erica Clark Houston TX

1095

22

293

6:53.8

24:33.2

24:36.7

7:55/M

11

Tanya Broholm Sugar Land TX

273

24

317

7:07.2

24:46.7

24:52.7

7:59/M

12

Georgina Walker Houston TX

1532

20

356

7:37.2

25:16.7

26:03.9

8:09/M

13

Lilly Regalado

2018

23

405

8:10.2

25:49.7

26:00.4

8:20/M

14

Amy Wheeler Houston TX

898

24

410

8:13.2

25:52.7

27:01.3

8:21/M

15

Karen McIntyre

1274

21

439

8:35.3

26:14.8

26:38.5

8:28/M

16

Ashley Helmer

440

24

484

9:20.8

27:00.3

28:42.6

8:43/M

17

Camber Urban

1870

23

534

9:44.3

27:23.8

27:50.7

8:50/M

18

Elizabeth Serpas

1360

23

684

11:31.5

29:11.0

31:29.9

9:25/M

19

Laura Morton Brazoria TX

1290

23

686

11:33.7

29:13.2

30:50.5

9:25/M

20

Kristen Hoff

678

24

729

11:56.6

29:36.1

30:34.4

9:33/M

21

Tanya Oliver Dickinson TX

1728

24

756

12:11.0

29:50.5

31:27.3

9:37/M

22

Shaunreika Chapman Spring TX

1527

24

768

12:20.3

29:59.8

30:45.5

9:40/M

23

Angelica Mendoza

1278

24

788

12:32.6

30:12.1

31:57.2

9:45/M

24

Katie Johns

1227

22

792

12:33.6

30:13.1

30:31.7

9:45/M

25

Judy Thomas

1384

24

833

12:51.4

30:30.8

31:08.6

9:50/M

26

Sarah Rodgers

773

23

858

13:05.3

30:44.7

31:33.2

9:55/M

27

Katherine Barnett

1043

22

929

13:46.8

31:26.3

31:47.9

10:08/M

28

Stephanie Morgan Katy TX

1702

22

953

14:04.7

31:44.2

33:32.7

10:14/M

29

Kim Valdes

1931

24

956

14:05.9

31:45.3

32:12.1

10:15/M

30

Marianne Schultz Kingwood TX

1358

22

989

14:24.3

32:03.8

34:07.4

10:20/M

31

Leslie Badeaux Kingwood TX

1506

23

990

14:24.7

32:04.1

34:06.9

10:21/M

32

Mallory Holan

1423

24

1000

14:29.2

32:08.7

34:21.8

10:22/M

33

Karen Garcia Spring TX

318

24

1009

14:35.5

32:15.0

32:55.2

10:24/M

34

Anne Powell Spring TX

1320

22

1022

14:45.8

32:25.3

33:39.4

10:27/M

35

Megan Overstreet Cypress TX

448

24

1039

15:01.5

32:41.0

33:53.0

10:33/M

36

Emily Garcia-Meitin

1814

21

1043

15:04.6

32:44.1

33:15.1

10:34/M

37

Jennifer Doan Houston TX

1700

20

1065

15:17.0

32:56.5

33:10.7

10:37/M

38

Erica McGinley

2119

23

1117

15:54.5

33:34.0

35:10.9

10:50/M

39

Brittany Smith Richmond TX

606

23

1176

16:32.3

34:11.8

34:35.5

11:02/M

40

Katy Rodgers

1838

24

1226

17:01.4

34:40.9

35:18.6

11:11/M

41

Maggie Brown Tyler TX

1076

24

1260

17:29.2

35:08.7

35:54.8

11:20/M

42

Susan Dietz

972

22

1279

17:41.7

35:21.1

37:35.7

11:24/M

43

Amy Arnold Houston TX

607

24

1307

18:06.4

35:45.8

37:20.5

11:32/M

44

Chelsea Deutsch

1126

23

1316

18:10.9

35:50.4

38:46.4

11:34/M

45

Valerie Crowell

2147

24

1319

18:12.5

35:52.0

39:24.9

11:34/M

46

Shelby Pickens

1900

20

1334

18:20.0

35:59.5

37:24.4

11:36/M

47

Amber Russell Huntsville TX

1519

21

1343

18:21.8

36:01.3

38:04.0

11:37/M

48

Tiffany Drews

934

24

1383

19:00.1

36:39.6

38:23.5

11:49/M

49

Jennifer Alderman

1030

23

1398

19:12.6

36:52.1

37:06.5

11:54/M

50

Ashley Zufall

1415

22

1400

19:13.6

36:53.1

37:03.0

11:54/M

51

Sara Wessels

947

23

1413

19:22.4

37:01.9

39:03.2

11:56/M

52

Jessica Weber

636

23

1464

20:17.3

37:56.7

39:24.7

12:14/M

53

Jennifer Richter

1846

20

1485

20:38.5

38:18.0

40:01.1

12:21/M

54

Mariana Ventura

1666

21

1487

20:40.9

38:20.4

40:37.1

12:22/M

55

Lisa Augustywiau

2009

23

1513

21:24.2

39:03.7

40:46.3

12:36/M

56

Caroline Callison Houston TX

329

20

1521

21:38.9

39:18.3

39:38.9

12:41/M

57

Nallely Galvan

2047

24

1542

21:58.2

39:37.6

39:50.2

12:47/M

58

Katelyn Thomason

1602

21

1586

22:43.3

40:22.8

40:22.8

13:01/M

59

Victoria Doan

843

22

1587

22:44.0

40:23.5

42:45.9

13:02/M

60

Teresa Kreiner

612

21

1589

22:45.8

40:25.2

41:46.2

13:02/M

61

Victoria Hobbs

911

22

1608

23:25.6

41:05.0

42:46.5

13:15/M

62

Gladdys Hi Missouri City TX

581

23

1648

24:26.6

42:06.1

43:30.4

13:35/M

63

Jessica Cook

1100

23

1664

24:50.2

42:29.7

42:35.8

13:42/M

64

Latisha Rezzoffi

1334

21

1676

25:28.6

43:08.1

43:31.3

13:55/M

65

Jacqueline Socop

1371

23

1680

25:37.8

43:17.3

46:13.9

13:58/M

66

Megan Davidson

1710

22

1697

26:20.7

44:00.2

44:17.8

14:12/M

67

Candice Williams Houston TX

1557

24

1732

27:46.9

45:26.4

47:51.4

14:39/M

68

Sarah Grace Houston TX

865

24

1754

28:32.6

46:12.1

47:43.8

14:54/M

69

Bianca Alvarez

1034

20

1761

28:45.5

46:25.0

47:08.9

14:58/M

70

Kendy Vazquez

1389

21

1783

29:55.3

47:34.8

49:31.7

15:21/M

71

Kelly Kendrick The Woodlands TX

1231

24

1791

30:14.1

47:53.6

49:24.7

15:27/M

72

Nikki Conyers Houston TX

1099

22

1799

30:35.6

48:15.1

49:48.1

15:34/M

73

Tina Nguyen Houston TX

2122

21

1800

30:57.1

48:36.6

49:44.9

15:41/M

74

Julia Poritz Houston TX

272

22

1801

31:05.2

48:44.7

51:13.6

15:43/M

75

Jaime Garcia

2136

24

1809

31:46.2

49:25.7

52:58.2

15:56/M

76

Stephanie Phillips Houston TX

1316

21

1813

32:00.3

49:39.8

50:33.5

16:01/M

77

Jen Greb

750

23

1843

34:05.0

51:44.4

55:19.7

16:41/M

78

Abigail Paz Houston TX

867

20

1849

34:37.6

52:17.0

52:31.3

16:52/M

79

Patricia Estrada

1154

24

1867

36:57.9

54:37.4

55:20.8

17:37/M

80

Karina Guajardo

1856

22

1874

37:24.9

55:04.4

55:04.4

17:46/M

81

Kelly Kehr Sugar Land TX

320

21

1885

38:17.8

55:57.3

56:19.3

18:03/M

82

Jennifer Hernandez Baytown TX

142

24

1886

38:20.8

56:00.3

59:01.6

18:04/M

83

Allison M Green

821

23

1901

46:11.1

1:03:50.6

1:06:16.3

20:35/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Eric Hamill Houston TX

694

24

8

 

16:53.0

16:56.5

5:27/M

2

Sam Sinozich

1366

23

18

0:59.6

17:52.6

17:59.9

5:46/M

3

Boe La'Queefah Qwakbush Smith

802

21

21

1:07.1

18:00.2

18:02.9

5:48/M

4

Ian Adams The Woodlands TX

536

20

39

1:47.2

18:40.2

18:46.5

6:01/M

5

Corey Deangelis

1121

20

52

2:34.6

19:27.7

19:31.6

6:16/M

6

Jacob Wallace

1799

24

53

2:36.0

19:29.1

19:35.9

6:17/M

7

Travis Biedenbender

463

24

64

3:17.0

20:10.0

20:10.0

6:30/M

8

Stefan Link

853

23

76

3:54.2

20:47.2

20:54.1

6:42/M

9

Jose Lara

1245

20

81

4:00.9

20:54.0

20:56.8

6:45/M

10

Gabriel Rodriguez

1759

20

99

4:17.9

21:11.0

21:23.7

6:50/M

11

Geoff Nunns

1892

23

101

4:21.9

21:15.0

21:24.3

6:51/M

12

Evan Rogers

1342

20

128

5:18.4

22:11.5

22:24.2

7:09/M

13

Aaron Dunn Houston TX

1910

24

133

5:23.8

22:16.8

22:55.8

7:11/M

14

Cody Biedenbender Sugar Land TX

460

22

135

5:25.4

22:18.5

22:21.9

7:12/M

15

John Wagner

1113

20

140

5:31.3

22:24.4

23:12.8

7:14/M

16

Ira Ray Houston TX

1651

22

141

5:32.8

22:25.9

22:48.5

7:14/M

17

Adam Villalovoz

1806

21

177

6:11.2

23:04.3

23:11.3

7:26/M

18

Colton Rainey

1971

23

190

6:23.3

23:16.3

23:25.3

7:30/M

19

Ryan Follett

1169

23

193

6:28.4

23:21.5

24:25.9

7:32/M

20

Jacob Garcia

1582

21

236

7:01.6

23:54.7

24:17.1

7:43/M

21

Cameron Baskett

1992

20

271

7:25.3

24:18.3

24:37.5

7:50/M

22

Jarrod Solis

1888

22

294

7:41.0

24:34.1

24:46.3

7:55/M

23

Darren Seibert

691

24

299

7:43.2

24:36.3

24:48.7

7:56/M

24

Mike Valdez

1706

21

335

8:08.0

25:01.1

25:12.5

8:04/M

25

Adam Taylor

1525

20

340

8:13.4

25:06.4

27:39.5

8:06/M

26

David Phillip

2059

23

351

8:21.1

25:14.2

25:45.0

8:08/M

27

Arron Hughes Houston TX

296

24

362

8:30.2

25:23.2

26:07.8

8:11/M

28

Steven Von Der Linden Houston TX

299

24

387

8:45.3

25:38.3

26:50.2

8:16/M

29

Zachary Edens

1144

23

389

8:46.5

25:39.6

26:51.9

8:16/M

30

Jason Baker

1742

24

399

8:52.3

25:45.4

26:31.4

8:18/M

31

Alex Zumberge

914

23

465

9:48.6

26:41.7

26:50.8

8:36/M

32

Allan Ivey

1221

24

476

10:01.3

26:54.3

27:26.1

8:41/M

33

David Luke

1257

23

480

10:04.5

26:57.5

28:24.1

8:42/M

34

David Fankhauser

1162

23

492

10:10.5

27:03.5

27:30.3

8:44/M

35

Michael Pickering

829

24

499

10:14.7

27:07.8

28:16.0

8:45/M

36

Seth Anderson Houston TX

949

22

508

10:19.2

27:12.2

27:21.8

8:46/M

37

John Kuhn

1242

21

544

10:36.3

27:29.3

28:51.5

8:52/M

38

Daniel Arizpe Katy TX

413

20

546

10:36.8

27:29.9

27:38.4

8:52/M

39

Avimael Andrade

457

20

555

10:45.9

27:39.0

28:03.2

8:55/M

40

Brandon Curran

990

24

594

11:17.5

28:10.6

28:55.4

9:05/M

41

Boyd Rogers

1343

23

613

11:28.0

28:21.1

29:20.7

9:09/M

42

Brian Davidson

1709

23

622

11:35.1

28:28.2

28:46.2

9:11/M

43

Colton Schmidt Sugar Land TX

542

21

638

11:46.2

28:39.3

28:56.2

9:15/M

44

Xavier Melendez

1854

20

670

12:12.1

29:05.2

29:22.0

9:23/M

45

Taylor Leander

1998

20

678

12:14.7

29:07.8

29:27.6

9:24/M

46

Eric Anthony

1542

22

721

12:38.3

29:31.3

30:03.7

9:31/M

47

Michael Brown Sugar Land TX

418

20

750

12:54.6

29:47.6

29:47.6

9:36/M

48

Brian Chao

2007

24

819

13:30.6

30:23.7

32:53.8

9:48/M

49

Cameron Cox

1943

21

822

13:32.2

30:25.3

30:36.7

9:49/M

50

Johnny Lee Houston TX

2024

22

835

13:38.1

30:31.2

31:13.0

9:51/M

51

Michael Devine

2109

21

882

14:05.9

30:58.9

33:33.6

9:59/M

52

Ricky Patel Houston TX

208

22

883

14:06.2

30:59.2

33:34.6

10:00/M

53

Eric Sanchez Houston TX

1616

23

909

14:22.9

31:15.9

31:21.2

10:05/M

54

Kelton Redpath

1330

24

916

14:25.2

31:18.3

33:26.5

10:06/M

55

Ronald Risner Humble TX

220

22

933

14:39.6

31:32.6

33:07.0

10:10/M

56

Antonio Jr Arana

710

21

1040

15:48.5

32:41.5

33:41.9

10:33/M

57

Aron Lopez Huntsville TX

1520

23

1340

19:07.7

36:00.8

38:04.2

11:37/M

58

Daniel Tatman

1704

21

1380

19:44.5

36:37.6

36:52.7

11:49/M

59

Aaron Balderson

1923

21

1437

20:40.3

37:33.4

38:16.4

12:07/M

60

Eric Givens

1183

22

1477

21:19.7

38:12.8

40:26.6

12:19/M

61

Guido Falconi

1160

22

1536

22:40.8

39:33.8

40:27.6

12:45/M

62

Alan Flores Galena Park TX

1485

22

1548

22:53.2

39:46.2

39:46.2

12:50/M

63

Matthew Ryan Houston TX

1019

22

1573

23:14.1

40:07.2

41:05.1

12:56/M

64

Enrique MacIas

582

23

1612

24:16.8

41:09.9

42:34.6

13:16/M

65

Nicholas Checkles

1690

23

1666

25:41.6

42:34.7

44:01.1

13:44/M

66

Kyle Guttridge

1857

23

1696

27:06.8

43:59.9

43:59.9

14:11/M

67

Mitch S Wilhite

819

20

1902

46:58.0

1:03:51.0

1:06:15.9

20:36/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Shannon Miller Houston TX

6

26

23

 

18:05.1

18:07.9

5:50/M

2

Amanda Barth Houston TX

1046

26

46

1:00.9

19:06.0

19:10.1

6:10/M

3

Molly Thibault

1640

28

61

1:53.4

19:58.5

20:06.2

6:26/M

4

Samantha Conn

597

25

125

4:00.0

22:05.1

23:09.4

7:07/M

5

Bonnie Garcia-Meitin

1816

26

153

4:31.8

22:36.9

23:07.6

7:17/M

6

Cathryn Hughes

1216

25

171

4:48.3

22:53.4

23:06.7

7:23/M

7

Sara Hudgens Spring TX

592

26

195

5:17.0

23:22.1

23:34.8

7:32/M

8

Allison Seibert

690

26

202

5:24.6

23:29.7

23:42.0

7:35/M

9

Rachel White Houston TX

634

28

225

5:40.8

23:45.9

23:59.5

7:40/M

10

Amanda Burkitt

1551

27

241

5:52.7

23:57.8

25:03.4

7:44/M

11

Sandra Deluzio Houston TX

1945

27

247

5:58.6

24:03.7

25:02.8

7:45/M

12

Elyssa Sonnier

499

25

252

6:00.4

24:05.5

25:43.5

7:46/M

13

Heather Attaway

1638

28

254

6:00.5

24:05.6

24:13.8

7:46/M

14

Emma Reidy

1972

25

266

6:06.2

24:11.3

24:30.1

7:48/M

15

Juda Spadaccini

1792

28

301

6:32.8

24:37.9

24:49.9

7:56/M

16

Noelle Pickering

831

26

308

6:35.3

24:40.4

25:48.5

7:57/M

17

Alisa Cox Houston TX

145

27

341

7:02.1

25:07.2

25:23.9

8:06/M

18

Becky Kowalski Houston TX

1239

29

343

7:04.9

25:10.0

26:36.0

8:07/M

19

Katy Preisler

13

28

355

7:11.3

25:16.4

25:27.8

8:09/M

20

Wendy Osborne Houston TX

1505

27

371

7:21.7

25:26.8

25:34.2

8:12/M

21

Jennifer McGrath Houston TX

245

29

372

7:23.1

25:28.2

25:35.1

8:13/M

22

Heather Hendrickson Houston TX

798

27

401

7:41.2

25:46.3

26:37.5

8:19/M

23

Ariana McKnire Houston TX

1486

26

427

7:59.0

26:04.1

26:26.9

8:25/M

24

Nicky Patriarca

4

25

429

7:59.6

26:04.7

26:17.3

8:25/M

25

Christine Pilar Houston TX

222

29

464

8:35.5

26:40.6

27:08.1

8:36/M

26

Jessica Chisholm League City TX

595

29

487

8:55.5

27:00.6

27:59.9

8:43/M

27

Candace Fredona

693

25

504

9:05.4

27:10.5

27:23.9

8:46/M

28

Lindsey Donnell

676

28

507

9:06.3

27:11.4

27:49.0

8:46/M

29

Ayako Ohno Houston TX

1675

28

533

9:17.8

27:22.9

28:00.6

8:50/M

30

Sarah Abrams Houston TX

991

29

535

9:19.4

27:24.5

29:25.1

8:50/M

31

Rachel Parker Tomball TX

155

27

553

9:33.6

27:38.7

28:34.8

8:55/M

32

Mallory Simpson

1365

25

567

9:42.4

27:47.5

29:19.7

8:58/M

33

Amy Ditommaso

1748

27

585

9:57.2

28:02.3

28:44.0

9:03/M

34

Trisha Harvey Houston TX

1659

27

599

10:08.4

28:13.5

28:57.6

9:06/M

35

Maggie Ochoa La Porte TX

1299

29

604

10:12.3

28:17.4

28:31.8

9:07/M

36

Emily James

1223

25

626

10:26.3

28:31.4

29:21.8

9:12/M

37

Marci McCart

1893

27

632

10:28.4

28:33.5

29:09.8

9:13/M

38

Aleshia Kaup Houston TX

168

26

635

10:31.4

28:36.5

29:23.5

9:14/M

39

Nichole Augustine

687

29

636

10:33.9

28:39.0

32:43.9

9:15/M

40

Hayley Riemer Spring TX

1336

25

644

10:41.7

28:46.8

30:07.8

9:17/M

41

Julie Hietpas

683

26

646

10:43.4

28:48.5

29:24.6

9:17/M

42

Daniella Andrade Dallas TX

1451

26

650

10:46.9

28:52.0

30:45.0

9:19/M

43

Kelly Schoon Houston TX

891

29

651

10:47.1

28:52.2

29:27.6

9:19/M

44

Helen Ruiz Houston TX

307

26

656

10:49.3

28:54.4

29:56.0

9:19/M

45

Rica Gardner Houston TX

1842

28

668

10:59.6

29:04.7

30:23.8

9:23/M

46

Sara Seckel

966

25

673

11:02.0

29:07.1

30:40.4

9:24/M

47

Amanda Mask

1663

26

728

11:31.0

29:36.1

30:56.1

9:33/M

48

Timothy Duerr Houston TX

49

29

739

11:36.8

29:41.9

30:56.0

9:35/M

49

Julie Capaci Houston TX

1419

27

742

11:39.9

29:45.0

30:14.7

9:36/M

50

Caroline Doan Houston TX

842

27

751

11:42.6

29:47.7

32:10.6

9:36/M

51

Kate Morgan Angleton TX

1871

26

752

11:43.0

29:48.1

32:01.9

9:37/M

52

Katherine Horsnell Sugar Land TX

1497

28

763

11:51.1

29:56.2

30:40.8

9:39/M

53

Megan Carpenter Houston TX

372

27

781

12:00.4

30:05.5

32:01.0

9:42/M

54

Jennifer Romig

1618

29

786

12:06.8

30:11.9

32:23.6

9:44/M

55

Erin Byrne

660

25

793

12:08.4

30:13.5

32:35.8

9:45/M

56

Sarah Woody Houston TX

174

28

808

12:14.1

30:19.2

32:17.2

9:47/M

57

Becky Morris Pearland TX

169

29

812

12:15.4

30:20.5

32:18.9

9:47/M

58

Kimberly Melgoza Spring TX

243

26

814

12:15.9

30:21.0

31:17.9

9:47/M

59

Asuncion Cortez

1104

26

818

12:17.7

30:22.8

31:31.5

9:48/M

60

Lauren Kickel Houston TX

1233

27

821

12:20.0

30:25.1

31:51.0

9:49/M

61

Ana Mullins

740

25

825

12:21.2

30:26.3

31:35.9

9:49/M

62

Crystal Soto Livingston TX

337

28

830

12:24.2

30:29.3

31:35.2

9:50/M

63

Candance Baker

1866

28

851

12:35.0

30:40.1

31:02.4

9:54/M

64

Holly Wilson Houston TX

38

29

855

12:36.4

30:41.5

31:31.3

9:54/M

65

Jennifer Piper College Station TX

890

27

859

12:40.4

30:45.5

31:43.9

9:55/M

66

Katie Sander

2141

28

874

12:49.3

30:54.4

33:29.0

9:58/M

67

Waliya Lari

1247

29

905

13:08.7

31:13.8

32:01.5

10:04/M

68

Holly Rasmussen Spring TX

1329

26

915

13:13.0

31:18.1

33:26.6

10:06/M

69

Cheryl Carouth Houston TX

305

28

922

13:15.8

31:20.9

31:55.7

10:06/M

70

Lisanne Chancey

670

29

923

13:16.1

31:21.2

31:55.5

10:07/M

71

Pamela Mendoza

994

25

926

13:19.6

31:24.7

31:36.7

10:08/M

72

Andrea Johnson Conroe TX

130

29

950

13:34.8

31:39.9

32:05.1

10:13/M

73

Ruth Perez Humble TX

53

27

957

13:41.9

31:47.0

33:41.5

10:15/M

74

Geneva Rhee Houston TX

1335

29

964

13:47.7

31:52.8

33:32.5

10:17/M

75

Andrea Sanchez-Zorbas

1896

29

967

13:50.4

31:55.5

32:16.0

10:18/M

76

Kimberly Yezak

510

25

995

14:01.2

32:06.3

33:25.0

10:21/M

77

Heidi Thompson

1808

29

1004

14:06.2

32:11.3

32:49.8

10:23/M

78

Fallon Benavides

1807

28

1006

14:06.3

32:11.4

32:49.5

10:23/M

79

Anastasia Kandiliotis

1229

26

1019

14:18.7

32:23.8

33:05.1

10:27/M

80

Suzanna Sanchez Houston TX

261

26

1028

14:28.7

32:33.8

34:46.3

10:30/M

81

Jamie Brown Houston TX

789

29

1034

14:31.6

32:36.7

34:07.7

10:31/M

82

Lindsey Mannino Spring TX

918

28

1045

14:39.1

32:44.2

32:52.0

10:34/M

83

Sara Maloney

1263

28

1047

14:39.4

32:44.5

34:14.6

10:34/M

84

Megan Gailey Porter TX

106

25

1049

14:39.6

32:44.7

32:55.2

10:34/M

85

Lindsay Clayton

1758

26

1050

14:40.0

32:45.1

34:29.0

10:34/M

86

Ericka Delgado Houston TX

1512

25

1054

14:45.0

32:50.1

33:38.4

10:35/M

87

Jennifer Stewart Houston TX

37

25

1057

14:47.0

32:52.1

34:19.3

10:36/M

88

Casey Cayton Humble TX

1087

28

1058

14:48.0

32:53.1

35:25.3

10:36/M

89

Lorisa Alvarez Deer Park TX

953

28

1060

14:49.5

32:54.6

33:06.5

10:37/M

90

Aydee Cruz

1107

29

1061

14:50.1

32:55.2

34:56.9

10:37/M

91

Emilie Olivier Webster TX

87

27

1067

14:52.4

32:57.5

34:41.7

10:38/M

92

Michelle Osteen

1996

29

1073

14:55.2

33:00.3

33:08.4

10:39/M

93

Krista Swolley Houston TX

624

27

1084

15:07.8

33:12.9

35:43.0

10:43/M

94

Nelly Galvan Pasadena TX

1178

28

1097

15:13.8

33:18.9

33:32.0

10:45/M

95

Monica Gonzalez Houston TX

252

27

1116

15:26.7

33:31.8

35:33.9

10:49/M

96

Alexandria Purl

1326

25

1119

15:29.6

33:34.7

35:26.5

10:50/M

97

Rachelle Moody

1286

28

1121

15:32.6

33:37.7

34:07.8

10:51/M

98

Meredith Clark

1801

29

1129

15:39.9

33:45.0

34:45.1

10:53/M

99

Alexis Gryparis

1994

25

1137

15:43.3

33:48.4

33:53.3

10:54/M

100

Melissa Wong League City TX

88

27

1145

15:47.0

33:52.1

35:36.3

10:55/M

101

Carrianne Mance

576

28

1150

15:49.0

33:54.1

36:01.8

10:56/M

102

Karley Simmons

1364

28

1151

15:49.1

33:54.2

36:08.5

10:56/M

103

Ashley Morris

512

25

1171

15:59.4

34:04.5

34:04.5

10:59/M

104

Shannon Henderson

2092

26

1195

16:21.5

34:26.6

35:59.2

11:06/M

105

Leslie Sharp

701

28

1202

16:24.2

34:29.3

36:23.5

11:07/M

106

Julee Briscoe

1072

28

1205

16:25.8

34:30.9

35:21.8

11:08/M

107

Renee Morleand

1289

28

1221

16:32.4

34:37.5

37:18.3

11:10/M

108

Seema Varma

1388

29

1227

16:36.3

34:41.4

37:44.8

11:11/M

109

Ashley Guffey Brazoria TX

1513

26

1235

16:41.2

34:46.3

36:23.1

11:13/M

110

Kate Solomon

1373

28

1251

16:54.7

34:59.8

37:03.0

11:17/M

111

Lindsay Fenton

579

25

1255

16:58.6

35:03.7

35:59.6

11:18/M

112

Jennifer Speir

1610

28

1258

17:01.0

35:06.1

37:26.4

11:19/M

113

Stephanie Rhodes Houston TX

558

26

1262

17:05.6

35:10.7

35:43.4

11:21/M

114

Allyn Childers

858

27

1271

17:11.4

35:16.5

37:16.8

11:23/M

115

Melissa Delgadillo Houston TX

872

29

1274

17:14.1

35:19.2

35:52.2

11:24/M

116

Jessica Carollo

1082

29

1276

17:15.1

35:20.2

36:32.1

11:24/M

117

Karen Dietz

973

29

1282

17:16.4

35:21.5

37:36.2

11:24/M

118

Amber Morris

515

26

1291

17:25.8

35:30.9

35:30.9

11:27/M

119

Amy Aruch

935

28

1299

17:31.9

35:37.0

35:53.3

11:29/M

120

Anastasia Batsios Houston TX

1721

25

1323

17:47.9

35:53.0

37:40.1

11:35/M

121

Jana Medina Houston TX

2075

28

1324

17:48.0

35:53.1

37:46.5

11:35/M

122

Jennifer Boyd

932

25

1346

17:58.3

36:03.4

37:47.2

11:38/M

123

Kathy Nguyen Houston TX

791

26

1348

17:59.8

36:04.9

36:35.4

11:38/M

124

Calliegh Droll Houston TX

1837

27

1356

18:07.3

36:12.4

37:29.4

11:41/M

125

Helen Chen

1093

29

1357

18:08.4

36:13.5

37:08.9

11:41/M

126

Carla Edwards Manvel TX

1145

27

1364

18:14.1

36:19.2

38:08.5

11:43/M

127

Doreen Lee Sugar Land TX

129

26

1374

18:26.2

36:31.3

38:05.7

11:47/M

128

Tania Rodriguez Houston TX

665

27

1384

18:35.1

36:40.2

36:52.3

11:50/M

129

Kathryn Eubank Houston TX

1157

27

1392

18:41.9

36:47.0

38:30.6

11:52/M

130

Jenny Sheets

1593

27

1402

18:51.1

36:56.2

38:35.9

11:55/M

131

Lara Stewart

1376

27

1403

18:51.2

36:56.3

38:36.1

11:55/M

132

Sarah Dvorak New Ulm TX

1143

25

1406

18:53.7

36:58.8

37:43.5

11:55/M

133

Lindsey Bowsher

1064

26

1407

18:54.3

36:59.4

38:12.9

11:56/M

134

Diana Guerrero Cleveland TX

1643

27

1409

18:54.6

36:59.7

37:10.5

11:56/M

135

Sarah Green Spring TX

123

25

1423

19:05.9

37:11.0

39:49.6

12:00/M

136

Ashley Nelson Houston TX

57

28

1424

19:06.0

37:11.1

38:31.7

12:00/M

137

Jennifer Henderson

1768

27

1425

19:06.2

37:11.3

38:31.6

12:00/M

138

Stephanie Sullivan

876

29

1426

19:08.0

37:13.1

39:43.7

12:00/M

139

Claudia Trujillo South Houston TX

1522

27

1448

19:40.0

37:45.1

38:22.9

12:11/M

140

Hailey Haynes

1544

28

1459

19:48.4

37:53.5

40:14.8

12:13/M

141

Karen Aguilar

589

26

1478

20:07.9

38:13.0

40:31.6

12:20/M

142

Ronnie Renick Sugar Land TX

1501

26

1482

20:10.3

38:15.4

39:29.6

12:20/M

143

Stephanie Manuel

1691

25

1484

20:12.8

38:17.9

39:44.5

12:21/M

144

Lindsey Kerley Katy TX

1509

27

1492

20:25.1

38:30.2

40:11.1

12:25/M

145

Alissa Symms Pearland TX

177

29

1497

20:28.7

38:33.8

38:56.2

12:26/M

146

Katie Richey Houston TX

60

29

1501

20:35.6

38:40.7

41:07.2

12:28/M

147

Sara Olvera Houston TX

158

28

1506

20:48.2

38:53.3

41:09.0

12:33/M

148

Juana Larin

1248

26

1511

20:53.7

38:58.8

41:16.3

12:34/M

149

Debbie Schnitzius Spring TX

599

29

1512

20:56.9

39:02.0

40:56.4

12:35/M

150

Heather Perschke

1312

26

1515

21:06.4

39:11.5

40:48.4

12:38/M

151

Kimberly Day Houston TX

650

25

1534

21:28.4

39:33.5

41:26.3

12:45/M

152

Ruth Reitzel Houston TX

1332

28

1552

21:43.1

39:48.2

41:23.5

12:50/M

153

Tara Crowson Conroe TX

131

28

1561

21:50.0

39:55.1

40:20.6

12:53/M

154

Elizabeth Moravek

1287

25

1563

21:50.4

39:55.5

40:18.8

12:53/M

155

Rosalinda Herrera

1210

28

1575

22:06.7

40:11.8

40:21.5

12:58/M

156

Lisa Kreiner

611

29

1592

22:21.4

40:26.5

41:46.8

13:03/M

157

Shelly Keith

633

28

1602

22:35.3

40:40.4

41:27.6

13:07/M

158

Rozlyn Castleberry Houston TX

333

29

1610

23:02.0

41:07.1

41:21.7

13:16/M

159

Ashley Dunn

1141

25

1615

23:10.4

41:15.5

41:17.6

13:18/M

160

Laura Tackaberry

1014

27

1619

23:12.8

41:17.9

41:44.8

13:19/M

161

Allison Zamarripa Friendswood TX

274

29

1659

24:19.3

42:24.4

43:14.5

13:41/M

162

Amanda Farris Pearland TX

1164

25

1695

25:54.1

43:59.2

44:45.2

14:11/M

163

Mimi Marquez

20

29

1698

25:57.7

44:02.8

45:43.7

14:12/M

164

Veronica Michel Houston TX

141

28

1727

27:09.5

45:14.6

47:53.6

14:35/M

165

Meagan Williams Houston TX

1555

27

1734

27:23.5

45:28.6

47:53.6

14:40/M

166

Sarah Pope

10

28

1742

27:36.1

45:41.2

46:03.3

14:44/M

167

Elizabeth Capelo Houston TX

1855

26

1750

27:55.9

46:01.0

46:01.0

14:51/M

168

Amy Stewart

577

26

1755

28:08.0

46:13.1

47:08.1

14:55/M

169

Katie Wanka Houston TX

199

28

1758

28:09.8

46:14.9

47:39.6

14:55/M

170

Yvonne Rivera Houston TX

590

25

1762

28:23.6

46:28.7

47:59.3

14:59/M

171

Angie Pindell

1318

29

1771

28:36.9

46:42.0

46:42.0

15:04/M

172

Heather Pindell

1317

26

1772

28:38.0

46:43.1

46:43.1

15:04/M

173

Rozalind Johnson

1540

25

1781

29:21.5

47:26.6

47:59.3

15:18/M

174

Rachel Hayes

1829

29

1787

29:42.4

47:47.5

49:13.4

15:25/M

175

Karen Ford

435

28

1802

30:42.5

48:47.6

51:31.5

15:44/M

176

Bianca Carpenter

1781

25

1807

31:02.1

49:07.2

51:20.0

15:51/M

177

Yadira Cervantes Houston TX

194

28

1811

31:28.0

49:33.1

52:00.3

15:59/M

178

Jami Johns

672

29

1820

32:08.6

50:13.7

50:13.7

16:12/M

179

Stephanie Higgins

1211

29

1822

32:28.9

50:34.0

52:27.5

16:19/M

180

Leah Rea Alvin TX

134

27

1837

33:11.3

51:16.4

52:05.6

16:32/M

181

Gabriela Estrada Houston TX

308

28

1856

34:27.9

52:33.0

54:37.9

16:57/M

182

Kera Enloe

613

25

1861

35:31.5

53:36.6

53:36.6

17:17/M

183

Ashley Grundvig Houston TX

1188

25

1868

36:32.3

54:37.4

55:21.2

17:37/M

184

Lakesha Fields

2121

29

1869

36:37.2

54:42.3

57:27.6

17:39/M

185

Kathryn Salas Brenham TX

1516

27

1871

36:45.5

54:50.6

55:10.9

17:41/M

186

Ashley Gunnin

1583

27

1873

36:51.4

54:56.5

55:22.4

17:43/M

187

Nikki Hanley

587

28

1879

37:38.3

55:43.4

55:43.4

17:58/M

188

Jennifer Holden

2041

28

1892

40:49.6

58:54.7

59:51.1

19:00/M

189

Priscilla Ortiz The Woodlands TX

84

26

1896

41:08.8

59:13.9

59:13.9

19:06/M

190

Kim Abrego

2043

29

1905

47:59.1

1:06:04.2

1:08:03.9

21:19/M

191

Lena Lieb

1021

25

1913

50:49.9

1:08:55.0

1:11:27.2

22:14/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Paul Riley Madison WI

1948

29

4

 

16:10.1

16:11.0

5:13/M

2

Colin Carroll

1818

26

7

0:15.0

16:25.2

16:27.5

5:18/M

3

Matthew Valladarez Houston TX

1967

29

17

1:40.6

17:50.7

17:54.0

5:45/M

4

Stephen Wallace Houston TX

1536

25

32

2:23.7

18:33.8

18:42.8

5:59/M

5

Adam Banks Houston TX

1973

25

33

2:23.8

18:34.0

18:37.1

5:59/M

6

Curtis Turner

1949

28

40

2:30.9

18:41.0

18:45.0

6:02/M

7

Ryan Gill Houston TX

771

29

50

3:10.1

19:20.3

19:25.1

6:14/M

8

Gustavo Murillo Houston TX

2015

25

65

4:02.3

20:12.5

20:16.0

6:31/M

9

Joel Lewis

2048

29

71

4:27.3

20:37.5

20:51.2

6:39/M

10

Eric Hall Houston TX

1915

27

73

4:28.8

20:38.9

20:48.3

6:39/M

11

Tony Davila

1984

29

77

4:37.2

20:47.3

21:03.2

6:42/M

12

Isaac Daniels

2025

27

82

4:44.0

20:54.2

20:59.3

6:45/M

13

Christopher Rojas Pearland TX

135

29

87

4:50.6

21:00.8

21:04.8

6:46/M

14

Luis Murillo Houston TX

2012

27

90

4:53.8

21:03.9

21:07.9

6:47/M

15

Phillippe Anchondo

756

27

92

4:54.3

21:04.4

21:21.5

6:48/M

16

Allan Shaffer

1558

29

98

4:58.6

21:08.8

21:33.4

6:49/M

17

Stanley Lo Houston TX

1253

26

106

5:12.3

21:22.5

23:44.6

6:54/M

18

Steven Wright

1408

29

107

5:12.8

21:23.0

21:39.9

6:54/M

19

Nikolas Green

2080

29

117

5:34.8

21:45.0

23:51.2

7:01/M

20

John Wakefield

2115

25

124

5:54.1

22:04.2

22:14.6

7:07/M

21

Jonathan Johnson Houston TX

998

29

127

6:00.9

22:11.1

22:23.1

7:09/M

22

Joseph Kaminski

2061

26

156

6:29.7

22:39.8

24:07.8

7:18/M

23

Ricardo Perez Houston TX

2032

25

157

6:31.8

22:41.9

22:46.1

7:19/M

24

Michael Lee Houston TX

1864

29

158

6:34.2

22:44.4

23:50.0

7:20/M

25

Phillip Rivera

2069

27

179

6:54.9

23:05.1

23:37.5

7:27/M

26

James Zorbas

1897

25

187

7:03.8

23:13.9

23:29.1

7:29/M

27

Joel Bruff Houston TX

1077

25

196

7:12.0

23:22.1

24:06.0

7:32/M

28

Jeff Hammons

1199

25

208

7:24.4

23:34.6

24:20.8

7:36/M

29

Pedro Sanchez

1615

25

212

7:26.0

23:36.2

23:40.8

7:37/M

30

Chris Dentler Houston TX

144

28

218

7:32.4

23:42.6

23:59.1

7:39/M

31

Jorge Gonzalez

2094

25

222

7:34.0

23:44.2

24:19.7

7:39/M

32

Hunter Edmonson

1607

27

223

7:34.1

23:44.2

25:05.9

7:39/M

33

Deyby Castelblanco Houston TX

917

27

232

7:41.1

23:51.2

24:54.6

7:42/M

34

Adam Cosentino Spring TX

889

27

257

7:56.4

24:06.6

25:05.1

7:46/M

35

Bryan Johnson

2054

25

259

7:56.9

24:07.1

25:15.0

7:47/M

36

Wesson Renick Sugar Land TX

1502

27

265

7:59.9

24:10.1

25:25.8

7:48/M

37

Blake Manuel

1264

27

267

8:04.5

24:14.7

26:05.3

7:49/M

38

Blake Segafredo

1359

29

288

8:19.7

24:29.8

25:10.4

7:54/M

39

Casey Dowell Cypress TX

1720

29

303

8:28.2

24:38.4

27:09.5

7:57/M

40

Stephen McGrath Houston TX

246

29

309

8:31.2

24:41.4

24:48.7

7:58/M

41

Rey Raymundo

2031

26

346

9:01.8

25:12.0

25:16.4

8:08/M

42

Richard Yoes Houston TX

1514

28

349

9:03.2

25:13.4

25:38.9

8:08/M

43

Jonathan Evans

1158

25

365

9:14.4

25:24.6

25:30.0

8:12/M

44

Robert Conley

1098

27

382

9:26.4

25:36.5

25:44.0

8:15/M

45

Ryan Lane

1244

27

393

9:30.4

25:40.5

27:24.1

8:17/M

46

Jeff Johnson Magnolia TX

830

25

404

9:39.5

25:49.7

26:56.5

8:20/M

47

Juan Cruz Pearland TX

1108

29

411

9:42.9

25:53.0

26:11.1

8:21/M

48

Brandon Sosnik Houston TX

426

27

413

9:43.2

25:53.3

27:58.8

8:21/M

49

Ryan Schapfer

1983

27

417

9:45.5

25:55.7

26:34.7

8:22/M

50

Russell Thonsgard Rosharon TX

67

28

420

9:47.5

25:57.6

26:18.1

8:22/M

51

Oscar Cruz Houston TX

1109

27

434

10:00.6

26:10.7

26:29.3

8:26/M

52

Andy Ibarra

1218

26

452

10:16.3

26:26.5

26:37.8

8:32/M

53

Anthony Andersopn

1114

29

457

10:23.8

26:34.0

26:38.5

8:34/M

54

Jarrd Manzer

1747

27

471

10:39.9

26:50.1

27:32.4

8:39/M

55

Ryan Goodland Houston TX

908

26

473

10:40.8

26:50.9

28:38.4

8:39/M

56

Justin Cardenas

1765

29

491

10:53.0

27:03.2

27:36.5

8:44/M

57

Miguel Santiago

1355

28

493

10:53.4

27:03.5

28:10.2

8:44/M

58

Patrick Dobbs

1132

28

500

10:57.6

27:07.8

27:28.9

8:45/M

59

David Solis

2072

29

502

10:59.5

27:09.6

28:16.0

8:45/M

60

Anthony Liguori Houston TX

1252

28

521

11:06.7

27:16.8

29:10.3

8:48/M

61

Shawn Overstreet Cypress TX

449

25

554

11:28.6

27:38.7

28:50.1

8:55/M

62

Zack Berridge

605

28

558

11:32.1

27:42.2

30:19.3

8:56/M

63

Haseeb Jarral Houston TX

167

28

628

12:22.1

28:32.3

28:47.5

9:12/M

64

Ismaez Sanchez

1895

27

706

13:12.8

29:23.0

29:42.1

9:29/M

65

Jamie Kjellander Houston TX

394

26

738

13:29.5

29:39.6

31:44.1

9:34/M

66

Ricardo Peres Houston TX

17

29

772

13:51.6

30:01.7

31:44.7

9:41/M

67

Jeremy Burrell

659

27

794

14:03.5

30:13.7

32:35.7

9:45/M

68

Oscar Santos

1780

29

817

14:12.2

30:22.4

31:31.5

9:48/M

69

Colin Shannon Houston TX

745

25

820

14:13.8

30:24.0

32:53.6

9:48/M

70

Lance Cavazos Houston TX

722

28

824

14:16.0

30:26.1

31:51.3

9:49/M

71

Ernesto Rodriguez Friendswood TX

1874

27

832

14:19.9

30:30.0

30:37.4

9:50/M

72

Luis Montaluo

1917

27

870

14:43.4

30:53.6

32:35.4

9:58/M

73

Christopher Dean

1957

26

873

14:43.9

30:54.1

32:35.0

9:58/M

74

Tom Marl

1267

25

904

15:02.7

31:12.8

32:34.8

10:04/M

75

Robert Cagle Porter TX

277

29

930

15:17.1

31:27.3

31:38.3

10:09/M

76

Gabriel Nolasco Nolasco R

2039

29

960

15:37.6

31:47.7

33:27.6

10:15/M

77

Lance Cavazos Houston TX

765

28

976

15:47.8

31:57.9

33:19.1

10:18/M

78

Matthew Grisham Highlands TX

166

28

984

15:52.3

32:02.4

33:40.9

10:20/M

79

Chris Karr

1764

28

987

15:53.5

32:03.7

32:11.8

10:20/M

80

Carlos Zepeda

1952

29

988

15:53.6

32:03.8

34:16.7

10:20/M

81

Tyler Dabel Beaumont TX

625

28

1021

16:14.6

32:24.8

34:54.1

10:27/M

82

Stephen Herrmann

664

26

1025

16:18.7

32:28.8

33:51.7

10:28/M

83

Brian Cornett

1103

29

1078

16:53.7

33:03.9

33:42.2

10:40/M

84

Luis Ventura

1665

26

1107

17:14.9

33:25.0

35:42.1

10:47/M

85

Fernando Ramos Houston TX

139

29

1126

17:30.2

33:40.3

36:20.3

10:52/M

86

John Gunderson

832

29

1127

17:30.5

33:40.6

34:02.4

10:52/M

87

Peter Anchondo

1836

25

1143

17:41.6

33:51.8

34:29.7

10:55/M

88

John Carr Dallas TX

1452

28

1146

17:42.4

33:52.6

35:47.3

10:55/M

89

Shane Holbrook

2017

28

1149

17:43.7

33:53.8

36:08.9

10:56/M

90

Josh True Pasadena TX

46

29

1168

17:51.8

34:02.0

34:34.5

10:59/M

91

Bo Hahn

1193

27

1173

17:55.5

34:05.7

35:35.4

11:00/M

92

Jose Lozano Kingwood TX

353

29

1181

18:05.6

34:15.7

36:58.2

11:03/M

93

Jeffrey Stewart Missouri City TX

42

29

1198

18:17.8

34:27.9

35:54.3

11:07/M

94

Raphael Argueta Jr

1040

25

1200

18:18.1

34:28.3

36:25.5

11:07/M

95

George Henson

1208

29

1217

18:24.9

34:35.1

34:35.1

11:09/M

96

Joshua Flores

1167

29

1240

18:39.0

34:49.1

34:57.4

11:14/M

97

Tyler Ericson Dayton TX

1619

28

1257

18:53.9

35:04.0

35:32.6

11:19/M

98

Brandon Childers

860

27

1268

19:03.1

35:13.2

37:12.1

11:22/M

99

John McDonald

482

26

1272

19:06.4

35:16.6

36:35.9

11:23/M

100

James Water

2037

28

1288

19:19.1

35:29.2

35:40.6

11:27/M

101

Daniel Aruch

946

27

1327

19:45.0

35:55.2

35:55.2

11:35/M

102

Adam Wanka Houston TX

200

27

1359

20:06.3

36:16.5

37:42.3

11:42/M

103

Clay Collier

1097

26

1365

20:09.7

36:19.8

38:09.3

11:43/M

104

Daniel Blatter

948

26

1410

20:51.5

37:01.6

39:03.0

11:56/M

105

Alain Rendon

1851

28

1414

20:52.8

37:03.0

37:37.4

11:57/M

106

Matthew Crowson Conroe TX

132

27

1430

21:09.5

37:19.6

37:44.4

12:02/M

107

Ryan Sendelbacn

2029

25

1431

21:11.4

37:21.5

38:19.2

12:03/M

108

Darren Santeler

19

27

1441

21:28.2

37:38.4

39:30.1

12:08/M

109

Adolfo Ramos Houston TX

1510

27

1493

22:20.6

38:30.8

40:11.5

12:25/M

110

Herschel Day Houston TX

652

26

1532

23:22.9

39:33.0

41:25.8

12:45/M

111

David Burman Houston TX

799

27

1533

23:22.9

39:33.1

40:24.6

12:45/M

112

David Gonzalez Houston TEXAS

987

27

1581

24:07.6

40:17.8

43:28.0

13:00/M

113

Lei Ji

2078

27

1583

24:09.2

40:19.4

40:41.1

13:00/M

114

Addison Tackaberry

1013

25

1618

25:07.2

41:17.4

41:44.9

13:19/M

115

Ross Melancon

1813

29

1631

25:33.0

41:43.2

43:19.1

13:27/M

116

Andrew Kent League City TX

1457

26

1670

26:38.9

42:49.0

44:15.4

13:49/M

117

Brent Jensen

1812

28

1681

27:10.0

43:20.2

44:56.1

13:59/M

118

Ryan Denison

1556

25

1733

29:17.2

45:27.4

47:53.1

14:40/M

119

Franklin Patterson Lll

1309

27

1782

31:16.9

47:27.1

47:27.1

15:18/M

120

Nicholas Brogger Houston TX

1075

26

1797

32:02.2

48:12.4

48:12.4

15:33/M

121

Jesus Cardenas

555

27

1866

38:07.1

54:17.2

56:55.6

17:31/M

122

Matt Lampp The Woodlands TX

83

25

1894

43:03.1

59:13.3

59:13.3

19:06/M

123

Mark Schneider Houston TX

286

26

1895

43:03.6

59:13.7

59:13.7

19:06/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Stacy Holden Houston TX

1213

34

34

 

18:34.3

18:38.0

5:59/M

2

Virginia Jones League City TX

708

30

37

0:05.5

18:39.9

18:44.1

6:01/M

3

Nikki Dillard Bellaire TX

1683

32

44

0:23.3

18:57.6

19:01.0

6:07/M

4

Nicole Richardson

491

31

68

1:51.2

20:25.6

20:30.0

6:35/M

5

Elizabeth Glenn Friendswood TX

1184

34

151

4:00.6

22:35.0

23:00.8

7:17/M

6

Denise Kretzschmar New Caney TX

627

32

164

4:14.8

22:49.1

22:56.3

7:22/M

7

Katy Stibrich Humble TX

184

32

174

4:28.4

23:02.7

25:05.9

7:26/M

8

Norma Evans Kingwood TX

467

30

204

4:56.6

23:30.9

23:38.4

7:35/M

9

Thuyvi Vinh Houston TX

518

34

276

5:47.5

24:21.8

24:32.9

7:51/M

10

Brandi Orozco Alvin TX

68

31

284

5:50.0

24:24.3

24:45.3

7:52/M

11

Donna Rossino Pearland TX

930

31

285

5:50.7

24:25.0

24:39.2

7:53/M

12

Shelly Mitchell Houston TX

1671

31

290

5:56.7

24:31.0

26:42.8

7:55/M

13

Melissa Crouch

1941

32

312

6:08.1

24:42.4

25:04.0

7:58/M

14

Tracy Porter

940

32

347

6:38.6

25:12.9

25:49.6

8:08/M

15

Melissa Nevares Houston TX

358

34

359

6:45.7

25:20.1

26:30.1

8:10/M

16

Gwenael Coudray Houston TX

1650

32

360

6:45.9

25:20.3

25:59.2

8:10/M

17

Michelle Arnold Houston TX

86

31

430

7:34.7

26:09.1

26:23.2

8:26/M

18

Bobbie Hargrave

1796

30

433

7:35.8

26:10.2

28:15.2

8:26/M

19

Lety Cisneros Montgomery TX

367

33

442

7:40.9

26:15.2

26:21.9

8:28/M

20

Kelli McClung

739

32

446

7:44.7

26:19.0

27:27.8

8:29/M

21

Jodi Beckendorf Conroe TX

1049

30

456

7:58.7

26:33.0

26:43.5

8:34/M

22

Julie Cruz Baytown TX

196

34

469

8:13.4

26:47.7

27:01.9

8:38/M

23

Elizabeth Roller Houston TX

1459

31

472

8:15.9

26:50.2

29:15.3

8:39/M

24

Julissa Chapa Houston TX

260

30

495

8:29.7

27:04.0

28:09.9

8:44/M

25

Christa Burgett

1785

34

503

8:35.6

27:09.9

28:11.9

8:45/M

26

Ruth Ann Luna Kingwood TX

1958

34

511

8:39.1

27:13.4

28:13.4

8:47/M

27

Penina Medetsky Houston TX

737

30

538

8:51.5

27:25.8

28:15.5

8:51/M

28

Annie Irvin Porter TX

1427

34

545

8:55.5

27:29.9

28:29.7

8:52/M

29

Angela Moring Spring TX

247

34

570

9:16.0

27:50.4

28:35.1

8:59/M

30

Shannon Gray Cypress TX

2086

31

577

9:21.9

27:56.2

28:14.9

9:01/M

31

Christi Murphy-Sims

1293

34

583

9:25.3

27:59.6

29:58.0

9:02/M

32

Jessica Muse

1295

30

600

9:40.6

28:15.0

30:19.8

9:07/M

33

Mary Mitterling Lake Jackson TX

742

32

605

9:43.7

28:18.0

29:26.2

9:08/M

34

Justin Arceneaux Pearland TX

253

30

606

9:44.1

28:18.4

30:56.9

9:08/M

35

Jenn Heckman Humble TX

2003

33

616

9:48.7

28:23.1

30:27.2

9:09/M

36

Patricia Thomas

976

33

619

9:52.4

28:26.7

30:23.3

9:10/M

37

Karey Dristas

774

31

642

10:10.2

28:44.5

29:46.3

9:16/M

38

Andrea Ibarra

1217

32

663

10:26.3

29:00.6

29:49.5

9:21/M

39

Amy Degeest Houston TX

933

30

672

10:32.4

29:06.7

31:30.8

9:23/M

40

Melinda Bertrand

528

30

689

10:40.3

29:14.6

30:07.3

9:26/M

41

Gabriela Cotto

602

34

691

10:40.8

29:15.2

31:35.2

9:26/M

42

Reyna Merritt Houston TX

390

32

697

10:43.9

29:18.3

30:18.8

9:27/M

43

Margaretta Soehendro

977

32

704

10:48.0

29:22.3

30:39.0

9:28/M

44

Valerie Christian

1786

32

707

10:49.1

29:23.4

30:25.3

9:29/M

45

Monica Martinez

2089

34

708

10:49.1

29:23.4

30:09.2

9:29/M

46

Michelle Agerton

1827

34

716

10:54.8

29:29.2

29:37.9

9:31/M

47

Jodie Rhodes League City TX

116

34

723

10:58.2

29:32.5

30:20.5

9:32/M

48

Casey Ranel

489

32

735

11:04.3

29:38.7

31:01.7

9:34/M

49

Erin Simmons Spring TX

1597

30

747

11:12.1

29:46.5

30:07.0

9:36/M

50

Rhonda Hergenrether

1209

33

749

11:12.6

29:47.0

32:13.7

9:36/M

51

Jamie Windfont

2100

34

759

11:17.8

29:52.2

32:12.6

9:38/M

52

Margaretta Soehendro

674

32

764

11:22.2

29:56.6

30:52.1

9:39/M

53

Monica Garza Sugar Land TX

242

33

765

11:22.5

29:56.8

30:38.5

9:39/M

54

Krupa Desai Houston TX

1125

32

767

11:25.3

29:59.7

31:10.2

9:40/M

55

Lindsay Laskowski Houston TX

127

31

769

11:25.5

29:59.8

32:24.9

9:40/M

56

Adrianne Gonzalez

1708

30

790

11:38.5

30:12.8

32:35.0

9:45/M

57

Amelia Smith

2096

32

800

11:41.5

30:15.8

31:26.2

9:45/M

58

Becky Fox Pearland TX

931

31

811

11:46.1

30:20.4

30:35.3

9:47/M

59

Misty Bryan Houston TX

359

32

834

11:56.6

30:31.0

31:23.0

9:51/M

60

Jennifer Katrib League City TX

1738

34

837

11:59.8

30:34.1

31:18.4

9:52/M

61

Suzanne Langham Houston TX

26

31

852

12:06.2

30:40.5

31:29.0

9:54/M

62

Aileen Naranjo Cypress TX

880

30

861

12:11.4

30:45.7

31:37.7

9:55/M

63

Anna Claudio Houston TX

289

30

862

12:12.4

30:46.8

33:04.3

9:55/M

64

Melanie Hargrove

1203

31

884

12:25.2

30:59.5

31:21.7

10:00/M

65

Areli Luna Channelview TX

1258

31

892

12:29.4

31:03.8

31:17.3

10:01/M

66

Adrienne King

1238

30

894

12:30.8

31:05.1

33:28.4

10:02/M

67

Natalie Martinez

851

30

908

12:41.3

31:15.6

34:02.5

10:05/M

68

Brooke Cramton

1106

32

917

12:44.2

31:18.6

31:32.9

10:06/M

69

Jennifer Dickson

1929

31

938

13:01.3

31:35.7

32:53.1

10:11/M

70

Mayra Banos Houston TX

263

33

940

13:01.8

31:36.1

33:28.0

10:12/M

71

Katie Goodwin Houston TX

907

31

941

13:01.9

31:36.3

32:31.7

10:12/M

72

Hayley Fritsche

1176

30

943

13:02.8

31:37.1

33:29.6

10:12/M

73

Emily Demilliano

583

31

945

13:03.2

31:37.5

32:37.2

10:12/M

74

Katrina Shows

600

30

947

13:04.4

31:38.7

33:30.9

10:12/M

75

Kelley Hall League City TX

137

33

952

13:06.5

31:40.9

32:31.2

10:13/M

76

Carloyn Perez

1798

33

963

13:15.3

31:49.6

33:14.2

10:16/M

77

Janet Ventura

1667

31

966

13:20.4

31:54.7

34:11.4

10:17/M

78

Jennifer Cimerhanzel Cypress TX

234

33

972

13:22.0

31:56.4

33:32.7

10:18/M

79

Marissa Anderson Cypress TX

219

31

974

13:22.7

31:57.0

33:33.1

10:18/M

80

Ellen Mallman Houston TX

529

32

980

13:25.4

31:59.7

32:52.1

10:19/M

81

Joanna Mander Houston TX

1490

30

982

13:26.6

32:00.9

33:30.9

10:19/M

82

Leticia Ortega-Duran

1594

32

983

13:27.5

32:01.8

32:46.6

10:20/M

83

Beverly Loyd Conroe TX

1256

33

985

13:28.9

32:03.3

32:45.3

10:20/M

84

Lindsey Mathew Pearland TX

1269

30

997

13:32.7

32:07.1

33:10.2

10:22/M

85

Nicole Lemon

1581

32

1014

13:45.0

32:19.3

33:22.7

10:25/M

86

Ellizabeth Bertrand

795

33

1032

14:01.8

32:36.2

33:25.6

10:31/M

87

Ana Landry Pearland TX

922

34

1033

14:02.3

32:36.7

33:29.0

10:31/M

88

Ximena Galvis

1633

31

1055

14:15.8

32:50.1

33:43.8

10:35/M

89

Linda Tijerina League City TX

520

32

1064

14:21.9

32:56.2

33:52.1

10:37/M

90

Rashanae Sinegaure

452

30

1066

14:22.8

32:57.2

35:30.8

10:38/M

91

Claudia Lopez Houston TX

2112

30

1079

14:29.6

33:03.9

33:16.8

10:40/M

92

Leigh Ann Korfhage Pearland TX

1757

34

1087

14:41.6

33:15.9

35:45.9

10:44/M

93

Marissa McClellen

1921

31

1092

14:43.2

33:17.5

35:13.0

10:44/M

94

Candi Tait

1920

32

1093

14:43.3

33:17.6

35:13.0

10:44/M

95

Feather Blake Willis TX

1960

31

1095

14:43.8

33:18.1

33:45.9

10:45/M

96

Christine Davis

1783

30

1096

14:44.0

33:18.3

34:36.1

10:45/M

97

Melanie Renault Katy TX

548

32

1099

14:46.8

33:21.2

34:55.5

10:45/M

98

Sam Zetina

1411

34

1102

14:47.9

33:22.2

34:27.3

10:46/M

99

Candice Laura Humble TX

1442

30

1104

14:48.7

33:23.1

34:26.2

10:46/M

100

Holly Harrison Shepherd TX

2098

32

1111

14:53.0

33:27.4

36:19.8

10:47/M

101

Oksana Pauler

714

32

1120

15:01.5

33:35.8

33:51.1

10:50/M

102

Rebecca Duerr Houston TX

48

31

1124

15:05.1

33:39.4

34:53.1

10:51/M

103

Blanca Zuber

2082

33

1147

15:18.7

33:53.0

33:57.7

10:56/M

104

Jamie Morris Huffman TX

164

31

1148

15:19.4

33:53.8

35:56.8

10:56/M

105

Mariah Moon Houston TX

408

31

1154

15:20.9

33:55.2

34:30.9

10:56/M

106

Crystal Green Spring TX

2081

30

1157

15:22.2

33:56.6

36:02.5

10:57/M

107

F. Starr Chavez Friendswood TX

1730

30

1169

15:29.1

34:03.4

34:15.1

10:59/M

108

Lorena Luis Houston TX

1449

31

1182

15:41.6

34:15.9

35:55.0

11:03/M

109

Jill D'Etcheverry

1830

30

1191

15:48.6

34:23.0

35:04.4

11:05/M

110

Judy Schoen Texas City TX

1723

31

1197

15:53.0

34:27.3

37:35.4

11:07/M

111

Lauri Dibrell

1128

34

1199

15:53.9

34:28.2

37:35.9

11:07/M

112

Elizabeth Hayley League City TX

214

34

1208

15:57.4

34:31.8

36:53.7

11:08/M

113

Stephanie Korb Houston TX

425

33

1216

16:00.6

34:34.9

36:40.7

11:09/M

114

Kelley Clarke Humble TX

362

34

1224

16:04.1

34:38.4

35:23.6

11:10/M

115

Bianca Freer Houston TX

1589

31

1225

16:05.0

34:39.4

36:21.9

11:11/M

116

Kendra Jacobsen Houston TX

138

34

1228

16:07.4

34:41.7

35:06.8

11:11/M

117

Maereina Martinez Houston TX

309

32

1229

16:08.8

34:43.1

36:51.0

11:12/M

118

Annmarie Saldana Sugar Land TX

423

30

1232

16:10.0

34:44.3

36:36.2

11:12/M

119

Carly Hudson

475

31

1249

16:25.2

34:59.6

37:02.5

11:17/M

120

Jessica Merlo Houston TX

346

33

1266

16:38.5

35:12.8

38:01.2

11:21/M

121

Renee Aiello

455

32

1269

16:39.8

35:14.1

36:41.6

11:22/M

122

Chele Hightower

1776

34

1270

16:40.8

35:15.1

37:51.0

11:22/M

123

Alma Faz Houston TX

421

32

1273

16:44.8

35:19.1

37:10.4

11:24/M

124

Christine Dietz

974

31

1277

16:46.4

35:20.8

37:35.7

11:24/M

125

Sara Griffin Katy TX

411

32

1280

16:46.8

35:21.2

36:33.0

11:24/M

126

Claudia Alejand Castro

1009

34

1286

16:54.7

35:29.1

35:45.6

11:27/M

127

Monica Rodrigues-Luna

984

30

1293

17:00.1

35:34.5

37:31.3

11:28/M

128

Hadra West

794

34

1294

17:00.4

35:34.7

37:06.1

11:28/M

129

Jenny Rogers

1754

32

1303

17:09.7

35:44.1

36:46.4

11:32/M

130

Amy Carrington

1753

31

1304

17:10.0

35:44.4

36:46.5

11:32/M

131

Erica Thonsgard Alvin TX

77

31

1305

17:10.4

35:44.7

37:11.9

11:32/M

132

Lea Walker Spring TX

2076

32

1314

17:15.8

35:50.2

37:43.5

11:34/M

133

Allison Merrell Katy TX

291

33

1338

17:26.2

36:00.6

37:45.8

11:37/M

134

Tammy J Moore Houston TX

280

34

1344

17:27.2

36:01.5

38:27.7

11:37/M

135

Jackie Boyd

1065

30

1345

17:27.4

36:01.7

38:28.3

11:37/M

136

Tiffanie Wilson

1986

34

1360

17:42.8

36:17.1

38:07.1

11:42/M

137

Micaell Lewis

2095

31

1366

17:46.8

36:21.1

36:58.7

11:44/M

138

Jessica Alanis

1023

33

1381

18:04.8

36:39.1

38:19.8

11:49/M

139

Lindsey Perkins

1879

33

1389

18:11.6

36:45.9

39:05.2

11:51/M

140

Siane Hart Houston TX

1480

32

1397

18:16.7

36:51.1

38:39.5

11:53/M

141

Kelly Hamilton

473

34

1415

18:31.5

37:05.9

39:01.7

11:58/M

142

Holly Yoes Houston TX

1515

34

1433

18:48.9

37:23.3

38:10.2

12:04/M

143

Alexa Nash Houston TX

1296

30

1440

19:02.3

37:36.6

39:20.5

12:08/M

144

Alisha Taylor

882

30

1442

19:04.5

37:38.9

39:30.2

12:08/M

145

Mary Jane Reed Houston TX

121

34

1450

19:12.1

37:46.4

39:58.3

12:11/M

146

Gina Rigsby

818

30

1457

19:16.7

37:51.0

39:55.7

12:13/M

147

Glenda Herrera Kingwood TX

1529

30

1463

19:22.1

37:56.4

40:14.8

12:14/M

148

Shannon Johnson Houston TX

1848

32

1465

19:22.6

37:57.0

40:07.0

12:15/M

149

Jessica Calandra Houston TX

1080

31

1475

19:34.0

38:08.3

40:35.3

12:18/M

150

Jennifer Walker Stafford TX

505

30

1476

19:34.9

38:09.2

39:20.3

12:18/M

151

Arlene Rios

1337

30

1480

19:40.5

38:14.8

39:47.0

12:20/M

152

Miranda Maddox

1543

31

1491

19:53.4

38:27.7

40:48.3

12:24/M

153

Adrienne Guzman Houston TX

56

31

1494

19:56.6

38:30.9

39:51.2

12:25/M

154

Nicole Peralta Houston TX

1311

34

1495

19:57.1

38:31.4

38:31.4

12:25/M

155

Jessica Vance League City TX

775

33

1499

20:00.3

38:34.6

40:00.2

12:26/M

156

Erica Serrano Houston TX

1672

34

1509

20:21.7

38:56.0

40:34.4

12:34/M

157

Nicole Buergers

1078

30

1517

20:39.9

39:14.3

39:34.1

12:39/M

158

Deanna Wayman

1398

33

1520

20:42.1

39:16.4

40:08.1

12:40/M

159

Marie-Cecile Medine Houston TX

321

33

1530

20:57.7

39:32.0

41:44.7

12:45/M

160

Jillian McKenzie

899

30

1537

20:59.9

39:34.3

40:58.1

12:46/M

161

Sara Clark

1660

31

1538

21:00.1

39:34.4

41:21.6

12:46/M

162

Sarah Vawell

1795

31

1551

21:13.6

39:47.9

41:52.6

12:50/M

163

Carolina Guerrero

1190

34

1556

21:16.4

39:50.8

40:51.6

12:51/M

164

Heather Newman Flint TX

126

34

1559

21:18.1

39:52.5

40:41.5

12:52/M

165

Jennie Johnson

1778

34

1578

21:41.6

40:15.9

42:36.3

12:59/M

166

Becky Martinez

2090

32

1585