Anne Sullivan 5K

Age Group Results

March 04, 2017


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Willis Paige 582 17 5   24:30.5 24:31.1 7:54/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Omanukwue Nnamdi 489 25 1   20:27.3 20:27.3 6:36/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hogan Luka 426 8 17   26:57.6 26:57.6 8:42/M
2 John Nia 434 9 21 0:48.3 27:46.0 27:54.6 8:57/M
3 Youssef Bella 587 7 26 1:16.9 28:14.5 28:14.5 9:06/M
4 Tawo Ditiem 557 10 27 1:33.9 28:31.5 28:31.5 9:12/M
5 Plunkett Abigail 512 8 33 2:31.5 29:29.1 29:29.1 9:31/M
6 Choksey Keya 385 8 40 3:42.0 30:39.7 30:43.0 9:53/M
7 Victor Isa 570 10 51 5:15.0 32:12.7 32:12.7 10:23/M
8 Paiva Isabella 494 10 55 5:43.8 32:41.4 32:49.6 10:33/M
9 Liland Quentin 464 8 71 7:52.1 34:49.8 34:49.8 11:14/M
10 Ramanan Shriya 516 9 114 14:09.6 41:07.3 41:07.4 13:16/M
11 Wong Evelyn 585 8 129 17:38.5 44:36.2 44:46.1 14:23/M
12 Bawiskar Anvi 363 10 132 18:09.3 45:07.0 45:07.7 14:33/M
13 Chavez Anahi 384 8 133 18:24.5 45:22.1 45:41.8 14:38/M
14 Shipp Jessica 541 8 157 22:22.9 49:20.6 49:24.6 15:55/M
15 Dave Haley 392 10 158 22:46.8 49:44.5 49:44.5 16:03/M
16 Desai Anisha 393 9 161 23:18.1 50:15.7 50:16.2 16:13/M
17 Parikh Surina 498 7 162 23:31.2 50:28.8 50:34.0 16:17/M
18 Parikh Asha 496 8 163 23:31.3 50:28.9 50:34.5 16:17/M
19 Zhao Isabella 510 7 172 25:32.4 52:30.1 53:04.8 16:56/M
20 Rajagopal Dhara 515 10 177 26:09.9 53:07.5 53:07.5 17:08/M
21 Qin Cynthia 514 8 179 26:14.6 53:12.2 53:12.2 17:10/M
22 Gandhi Ria 411 7 186 28:26.4 55:24.0 55:27.4 17:52/M
23 Shah Sania 535 9 188 30:04.7 57:02.3 57:03.7 18:24/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charoenrattanar Parrie 381 8 10   25:45.3 25:45.3 8:18/M
2 Onyedum Joy 490 8 12 0:08.8 25:54.2 25:54.2 8:21/M
3 Vijaianand Ashwin 573 10 18 1:34.4 27:19.8 27:19.8 8:49/M
4 Dibu Jophil 395 10 30 2:51.2 28:36.5 28:36.5 9:14/M
5 Novak Murphy 487 9 32 3:36.3 29:21.6 29:21.6 9:28/M
6 Shipp Nolan 544 8 44 5:35.9 31:21.3 31:21.3 10:07/M
7 Kotlarz Carson 457 10 54 6:43.8 32:29.1 32:29.1 10:29/M
8 Kanneri Karan 443 6 69 8:07.9 33:53.2 33:53.2 10:56/M
9 Lopez Alan 466 7 74 9:19.0 35:04.3 35:04.3 11:19/M
10 Mashruwala Aayush 470 10 79 9:35.4 35:20.7 35:20.7 11:24/M
11 Habib Braeden 416 8 80 9:40.0 35:25.4 35:25.4 11:25/M
12 Adam Zidan 353 5 85 11:28.7 37:14.1 37:25.1 12:01/M
13 Adluru Ravi 461 10 88 11:47.1 37:32.4 37:33.1 12:06/M
14 Patel Deven 507 8 91 12:18.1 38:03.4 38:10.9 12:16/M
15 Muniz Dylan 482 9 93 12:45.8 38:31.1 38:31.1 12:25/M
16 Kotlar Tanner 458 7 94 12:45.8 38:31.1 38:31.1 12:25/M
17 Neema Arnav 485 6 96 12:46.6 38:31.9 38:41.0 12:25/M
18 Sinha Ishaan 550 7 102 14:30.3 40:15.6 40:15.6 12:59/M
19 Patel Sorin 476 6 103 14:33.6 40:18.9 40:28.0 13:00/M
20 Novak Lian 488 6 104 14:34.3 40:19.6 40:19.6 13:00/M
21 Chaudhry Armaan 383 6 110 15:07.0 40:52.4 40:59.9 13:11/M
22 Bruce Alec 598 8 112 15:14.8 41:00.2 41:09.2 13:14/M
23 Robinson Henry 524 9 115 15:25.0 41:10.3 41:15.1 13:17/M
24 Douglas Ezra 398 8 117 15:31.1 41:16.5 41:16.5 13:19/M
25 Khwaja Anmol 454 10 124 16:54.5 42:39.9 42:39.9 13:45/M
26 Punith Neel 547 7 141 20:54.3 46:39.7 46:48.1 15:03/M
27 Parikh Savan 497 10 164 25:50.4 51:35.7 51:42.5 16:38/M
28 Patel Kaiden 506 7 168 26:40.5 52:25.8 52:32.7 16:55/M
29 Smith Keller 423 9 180 28:44.0 54:29.3 54:49.1 17:35/M
30 Parker Kaleb 501 9 183 28:46.2 54:31.5 54:31.5 17:35/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shipp Rylie 543 12 20   27:41.9 27:41.9 8:56/M
2 Reyburn Emilie 520 11 43 3:32.7 31:14.6 31:16.1 10:05/M
3 Byali Ritika 370 13 46 3:51.0 31:32.9 31:32.9 10:10/M
4 Basu Urvi 361 12 67 5:58.2 33:40.1 33:40.1 10:52/M
5 Sinha Shivani 551 12 81 9:18.0 36:59.9 37:00.2 11:56/M
6 Shah Simran 536 12 99 12:03.6 39:45.5 39:45.7 12:49/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vanderford Austin 567 12 4   24:24.9 24:24.9 7:52/M
2 Youssef Bradley 340 11 15 2:30.1 26:55.0 26:55.0 8:41/M
3 Elsaadi Yousef 404 11 23 3:25.1 27:50.0 27:50.0 8:59/M
4 Muniz Ethan 481 11 31 4:14.4 28:39.3 28:39.3 9:15/M
5 Kotlarz Parker 456 11 50 7:44.9 32:09.8 32:09.8 10:22/M
6 Kanneri Mohit 444 12 107 16:04.9 40:29.8 40:29.8 13:04/M
7 Moore Isaac 424 11 166 27:21.9 51:46.8 52:05.8 16:42/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mcswain, Jr. Timothy 475 15 147   47:53.0 47:57.3 15:27/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kajdan Meredith 440 26 13   25:59.0 26:02.4 8:23/M
2 Serle Nicole 533 29 34 3:38.8 29:37.9 29:55.7 9:33/M
3 Uselton Kelly 564 28 66 7:36.6 33:35.7 33:59.3 10:50/M
4 Boelsche Sarah 415 23 119 15:23.9 41:23.0 41:23.0 13:21/M
5 Lyons Brandi 469 29 121 15:35.2 41:34.3 41:34.3 13:25/M
6 Wessels Chelsea 531 27 148 22:06.7 48:05.8 48:10.1 15:31/M
7 Flammer Nicole 504 27 167 26:26.2 52:25.3 52:34.0 16:55/M
8 Qin Katrina 513 22 178 27:12.2 53:11.3 53:12.0 17:09/M
9 Easterling Sarah 399 29 182 28:31.4 54:30.5 54:49.4 17:35/M
10 Housand Mallory 427 25 190 39:58.7 1:05:57.8 1:05:57.8 21:16/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kajdan Alex 441 27 7   25:00.1 25:03.8 8:04/M
2 Mcdowell Haley 472 24 36 4:42.7 29:42.8 29:45.6 9:35/M
3 Gomez Aaron 413 25 42 6:09.2 31:09.4 31:26.8 10:03/M
4 Kadakia Aman 438 20 123 17:09.1 42:09.2 42:13.5 13:36/M
5 Self Harrison 532 27 149 23:05.8 48:06.0 48:10.3 15:31/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jin Grace 432 36 39   30:26.7 30:27.1 9:49/M
2 Taor Sharon 556 36 45 1:02.6 31:29.3 31:34.5 10:09/M
3 Joshua Tasha 437 35 47 1:19.6 31:46.3 31:46.9 10:15/M
4 Vida Sarah 571 30 48 1:38.4 32:05.2 32:20.7 10:21/M
5 Clark Bobby 387 36 61 2:44.6 33:11.3 33:21.5 10:42/M
6 Clark Jennifer 388 35 62 2:48.9 33:15.7 33:25.1 10:44/M
7 Tristan Perlita 563 36 64 3:07.3 33:34.0 33:34.4 10:50/M
8 Mcswain Tiffany 474 33 73 4:26.6 34:53.3 34:58.2 11:15/M
9 Mashruwala Rimple 471 39 76 4:41.1 35:07.8 35:07.8 11:20/M
10 Byali Vijaya 369 38 78 4:53.2 35:19.9 35:21.2 11:24/M
11 Filson Brooke 406 31 89 7:18.0 37:44.8 37:57.5 12:10/M
12 Jacob Sony 430 39 97 8:51.6 39:18.3 39:18.5 12:41/M
13 Mehta Ami 477 37 113 10:34.2 41:01.0 41:09.9 13:14/M
14 Krothapalli Tanmayee 455 34 125 12:37.5 43:04.2 43:05.9 13:54/M
15 Wong Mary 583 39 130 14:11.1 44:37.9 44:47.7 14:24/M
16 Joseph Sona 435 35 131 14:27.6 44:54.4 45:03.1 14:29/M
17 Shivappa Nikila 546 35 140 16:12.5 46:39.2 46:48.0 15:03/M
18 Singh Sapna 500 39 150 17:56.6 48:23.3 48:28.8 15:36/M
19 Carandang Melathys 376 38 154 18:38.9 49:05.6 49:21.2 15:50/M
20 Vijay Manila 576 39 159 19:17.9 49:44.6 49:44.6 16:03/M
21 Patel Sheetal 502 38 169 21:59.9 52:26.6 52:34.1 16:55/M
22 Patel Minesh 503 39 171 22:02.5 52:29.2 52:36.7 16:56/M
23 Wang Jue 509 33 174 22:05.1 52:31.8 53:07.2 16:56/M
24 Porche Hillaire 422 39 181 24:03.2 54:29.9 54:50.0 17:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chandrasekhar Tarun 380 39 11   25:53.6 25:55.0 8:21/M
2 Moonnumakal Bobby 480 35 22 1:55.1 27:48.8 27:51.7 8:58/M
3 Parikh Mehul 499 39 29 2:41.1 28:34.8 28:41.0 9:13/M
4 Boyd Keith 368 33 35 3:46.5 29:40.2 29:59.5 9:34/M
5 Uselton Brian 565 35 65 7:41.9 33:35.6 33:58.7 10:50/M
6 Aranda Steven 359 37 77 9:25.9 35:19.6 35:21.7 11:24/M
7 Zhao Chunpeng 508 33 86 11:35.7 37:29.4 38:05.0 12:05/M
8 Patel Akash 505 33 90 12:08.1 38:01.8 38:10.5 12:16/M
9 Neema Chirag 484 35 95 12:37.9 38:31.5 38:41.1 12:25/M
10 Chaudhry Deepak 382 37 106 14:27.2 40:20.9 40:29.6 13:01/M
11 Sachanandani Sidharth 525 31 134 19:29.3 45:23.0 45:42.3 14:38/M
12 Ravula Mahesh 518 34 138 20:36.0 46:29.6 46:38.1 15:00/M
13 Lockwood Stirling 517 31 139 20:36.5 46:30.1 46:38.7 15:00/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bowen Regan 366 42 8   25:06.7 25:06.7 8:06/M
2 Thummel Allison 559 41 9 0:35.9 25:42.6 25:48.5 8:17/M
3 Fojtik Jennifer 407 40 14 1:11.3 26:18.0 26:18.0 8:29/M
4 Dominiquini Jennifer 396 45 28 3:27.5 28:34.3 28:42.3 9:13/M
5 Vanderford Cathy 568 44 38 4:43.3 29:50.0 29:51.0 9:37/M
6 Thompson Laura 558 49 49 7:02.7 32:09.4 32:11.1 10:22/M
7 Sowells Dwanna 552 41 72 9:44.3 34:51.0 34:55.4 11:15/M
8 Bawiskar Harshada 362 43 111 15:47.3 40:54.1 40:55.1 13:12/M
9 Plunkett Cindy 511 46 152 23:20.2 48:27.0 48:32.5 15:38/M
10 Keen Liyen 452 42 176 27:49.8 52:56.5 53:07.7 17:05/M
11 Gandhi Prachi 409 41 187 30:21.2 55:27.9 55:27.9 17:53/M
12 Sinha Kalika 548 48 189 33:59.8 59:06.5 59:09.0 19:04/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jin Tim 433 40 2   22:21.2 22:22.1 7:13/M
2 Shipp Shawn 542 45 3 0:13.9 22:35.1 22:39.0 7:17/M
3 Sherman Ian 540 42 6 2:18.8 24:40.1 24:40.1 7:57/M
4 Satapathy Manas 526 43 19 5:12.5 27:33.8 27:34.9 8:53/M
5 Elsaadi Samer 402 45 25 5:38.7 27:59.9 28:01.1 9:02/M
6 Choksey Kashyap 386 41 41 8:44.9 31:06.2 31:09.5 10:02/M
7 Hogan Jeff 425 41 63 10:55.4 33:16.7 33:17.2 10:44/M
8 Robinson Toni 522 45 68 11:21.6 33:42.9 33:48.8 10:52/M
9 Liland Eimund 463 43 70 12:28.1 34:49.3 34:49.3 11:14/M
10 Lopez Ernesto 465 45 75 12:43.2 35:04.4 35:04.4 11:19/M
11 Sinha Gautam 549 48 83 14:45.1 37:06.3 37:09.1 11:58/M
12 Adluru Krishna 459 40 87 15:10.0 37:31.2 37:31.4 12:06/M
13 Hejmadi Prashant 419 43 92 15:48.0 38:09.2 38:09.9 12:18/M
14 Shah Shashin 537 41 98 17:12.7 39:33.9 39:33.9 12:45/M
15 Paiva Cristiano 492 44 101 17:39.1 40:00.3 40:12.1 12:54/M
16 Novak Todd 486 43 105 17:59.2 40:20.4 40:20.4 13:01/M
17 Vijayan Vijayakumar 574 43 108 18:16.3 40:37.5 40:37.5 13:06/M
18 Byali Satish 371 45 118 18:59.9 41:21.2 41:21.2 13:20/M
19 Douglas Arun 397 43 120 19:08.4 41:29.6 41:31.3 13:23/M
20 Robinson Bill 521 43 127 21:49.4 44:10.7 44:17.3 14:15/M
21 Shivaprasad Punith 545 40 142 24:19.3 46:40.6 46:50.0 15:03/M
22 Wong Lee 584 41 145 24:51.0 47:12.2 47:22.3 15:14/M
23 Carandang Charleton 377 40 155 26:47.5 49:08.7 49:21.3 15:51/M
24 Desai Sanjay 394 46 160 27:36.6 49:57.8 49:58.9 16:07/M
25 Parikh Pratik 495 40 165 29:15.0 51:36.3 51:42.3 16:39/M
26 Humphrey Kevin 428 46 185 32:42.2 55:03.5 55:20.7 17:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edwards Shawn 400 53 24   27:51.7 28:06.3 8:59/M
2 Vida Debora 572 58 53 4:34.7 32:26.4 32:41.5 10:28/M
3 Tran Michelle 560 50 56 4:52.4 32:44.1 32:57.0 10:34/M
4 Tran Liem 561 53 57 4:56.7 32:48.4 33:01.9 10:35/M
5 Schumann Renae 530 58 60 5:06.6 32:58.3 33:12.7 10:38/M
6 Whisonant Donna 580 53 116 13:19.0 41:10.8 42:20.0 13:17/M
7 Guidry Paulette 414 59 122 14:05.0 41:56.7 42:01.7 13:32/M
8 Kalu Junie 442 56 128 16:42.7 44:34.5 44:42.1 14:23/M
9 Walker Becky 578 59 135 17:57.8 45:49.5 45:53.9 14:47/M
10 Fuller Sherry 408 53 136 18:09.7 46:01.4 46:07.4 14:51/M
11 Willis Nanette 581 55 156 21:18.0 49:09.8 49:20.9 15:51/M
12 Humphrey Tracy 429 50 184 27:11.5 55:03.3 55:20.9 17:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Fess Don 462 51 16   26:57.4 27:01.1 8:42/M
2 Mcdowell Jeff 473 52 37 2:45.7 29:43.2 29:45.4 9:35/M
3 Menchaca Raymond 478 59 58 5:51.9 32:49.4 32:51.9 10:35/M
4 Lucco Joe 468 57 146 20:17.8 47:15.3 47:21.0 15:15/M
Top

Female 60 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Goforth Dorothy 412 61 59   32:50.0 32:53.2 10:35/M
2 Reyburn Cynthia 519 63 84 4:20.2 37:10.2 37:13.3 11:59/M
3 Corona Brigida 389 60 109 7:53.7 40:43.7 40:48.6 13:08/M
4 Lucco Kathy 467 63 144 14:19.0 47:09.0 47:14.6 15:13/M
Top

Female no age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allotta Donna 354 99 52   32:23.9 32:41.7 10:27/M
2 Silva Lihuey 448 99 100 7:32.0 39:55.9 40:08.1 12:53/M
3 Byrum Rhonda 373 99 126 11:39.3 44:03.3 44:15.3 14:13/M
4 Kadakia Charu 439 99 137 14:00.1 46:24.0 46:30.1 14:58/M
5 Canales Meagan 375 99 143 14:31.4 46:55.4 47:14.4 15:08/M
Top

Male no age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Silva Elmer 449 99 82   37:01.1 37:13.6 11:56/M
2 Byrum Jeremy 372 99 151 11:25.4 48:26.5 48:45.3 15:37/M
3 Byrum Tyler 374 99 153 11:44.6 48:45.8 48:45.8 15:44/M
4 Keen Stephen 447 99 170 15:27.7 52:28.8 52:41.0 16:55/M
5 Keen Peyton 451 99 173 15:29.0 52:30.2 52:39.7 16:56/M
6 Keen Preston 450 99 175 15:51.7 52:52.9 53:02.8 17:03/M