Try Andy's Tri

Age Group Results

October 16, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

12

Mandy Heintz

257

30

1

3:51.5

1

1:00.3

1

24:25.6

24.6

1

0:43.9

1

19:06.8

6:22

 

49:08.2

 

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Patrick Dougherty

124

32

1

3:36.6

1

0:52.7

1

21:34.5

27.8

1

0:42.2

1

15:47.6

5:16

 

42:33.6

 

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

45

Carlye Graydon

544

41

1

5:15.3

1

0:50.0

1

27:10.4

22.1

1

0:48.6

1

20:10.9

6:43

 

54:15.3

 

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

17

Kurt Restemyer

641

50

1

3:57.9

1

1:14.0

1

25:24.2

23.6

1

0:41.6

1

19:11.7

6:24

 

50:29.4

 

 
Top

Female 9 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

203

Heather Welsch

161

9

1

6:46.3

1

1:26.8

1

31:24.0

19.1

1

1:03.1

1

23:14.3

7:45

 

1:03:54.6

 

2

557

Kinsey Jeansonne

162

9

2

8:37.8

2

3:22.6

2

42:10.3

14.2

2

3:55.7

2

30:57.5

10:19

25:09.4

1:29:04.0

 

 
Top

Male 9 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

317

Hunter Perez

6

9

1

6:42.3

1

1:52.1

1

48:30.2

12.4

1

0:42.8

1

11:41.6

3:54

 

1:09:29.2

 

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

128

Hannah Barron

170

14

4

6:11.0

1

0:55.8

1

30:14.2

19.8

3

0:49.8

3

21:53.1

7:18

 

1:00:04.1

 

2

129

Kaytlynn Welsch

164

11

5

6:23.6

2

1:00.5

3

31:44.3

18.9

2

0:49.5

2

20:06.2

6:42

 

1:00:04.1

 

3

195

Christina Tirado

174

14

6

6:42.7

3

1:20.2

2

31:25.9

19.1

5

1:06.0

4

23:00.2

7:40

3:31.0

1:03:35.1

 

4

261

Katelyn Elliott

163

11

3

6:10.5

4

1:24.3

4

33:20.4

18.0

1

0:48.7

6

25:25.9

8:28

7:05.8

1:07:10.0

 

5

293

Lauren Miller

169

13

7

6:44.5

5

1:46.3

5

33:29.6

17.9

4

1:00.4

5

25:18.7

8:26

8:15.4

1:08:19.5

 

6

313

Andrea Chilson

175

14

1

5:51.0

8

3:59.7

8

42:06.4

14.3

8

1:25.9

1

15:54.9

5:18

9:13.7

1:09:17.9

 

7

375

Madeleine Hamilton

171

14

2

5:56.8

6

1:52.9

6

36:45.9

16.3

6

1:09.6

7

27:11.1

9:04

12:52.2

1:12:56.4

 

8

548

Lauren Assel

168

13

9

8:30.8

7

3:27.5

7

39:44.7

15.1

9

6:23.1

9

29:50.0

9:57

27:52.0

1:27:56.2

 

9

549

Molly Everett

167

13

8

7:23.3

9

4:33.5

9

44:58.2

13.3

7

1:11.2

8

29:49.9

9:56

27:52.1

1:27:56.3

 

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

33

Nicolas Restrepo

17

13

3

3:59.4

1

1:11.5

3

27:20.1

22.0

2

0:37.4

1

19:39.7

6:33

 

52:48.2

 

2

34

Andres Restrepo

16

13

1

3:40.0

2

1:16.4

4

27:33.8

21.8

3

0:41.3

2

19:47.8

6:36

0:11.2

52:59.4

 

3

47

Lane Barron

14

12

4

4:52.5

5

1:40.9

2

26:07.8

23.0

6

0:46.8

3

21:04.2

7:01

1:44.1

54:32.3

 

4

78

Dylan Presswood

25

14

2

3:42.3

3

1:23.8

5

28:09.3

21.3

1

0:33.8

5

23:17.6

7:46

4:18.7

57:06.9

 

5

107

Travis Nelson

22

14

6

5:04.4

4

1:39.4

1

25:39.5

23.4

9

1:04.2

9

25:31.4

8:30

6:10.7

58:58.9

 

6

242

Tristan Perez

8

11

9

6:20.1

6

2:06.2

8

35:15.4

17.0

7

0:56.0

4

21:32.8

7:11

13:22.5

1:06:10.7

 

7

299

Noah Austria

19

13

8

5:59.6

12

3:33.7

6

33:22.9

18.0

11

1:12.8

8

24:24.9

8:08

15:45.8

1:08:34.0

 

8

311

Jack Malanga

24

14

7

5:55.8

9

2:50.8

9

35:21.3

17.0

4

0:44.8

7

24:15.9

8:05

16:20.5

1:09:08.7

 

9

367

Sam Kastor

23

14

10

7:33.2

13

3:47.9

10

35:57.2

16.7

13

1:51.0

6

23:24.5

7:48

19:45.7

1:12:33.9

 

10

456

Jared Clark

7

11

11

7:36.7

8

2:49.3

7

34:44.8

17.3

12

1:23.9

13

30:32.8

10:11

24:19.4

1:17:07.6

 

11

461

Alec Rubenstein

20

13

13

7:46.5

7

2:48.8

11

39:02.2

15.4

10

1:09.1

10

26:53.1

8:58

24:51.5

1:17:39.7

 

12

482

Peyton Hoover

21

13

5

4:58.7

10

3:10.3

12

40:27.5

14.8

8

0:58.6

11

30:05.9

10:02

26:53.0

1:19:41.2

 

13

561

Tyler E Ondrusek

12

12

12

7:43.0

11

3:17.9

13

47:01.6

12.8

5

0:46.6

12

30:19.7

10:06

36:20.6

1:29:08.8

 

14

607

Kaleb Wright

13

12

14

13:37.0

14

5:34.6

14

1:00:11.4

10.0

14

2:51.2

14

51:04.6

17:01

1:20:30.7

2:13:18.9

 

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

67

Alison Jane Ondrusek

180

15

5

5:50.5

2

0:56.5

1

26:43.9

22.5

2

0:45.4

3

21:58.4

7:19

 

56:14.7

 

2

77

Katherine Barron

177

16

3

5:44.9

1

0:39.1

2

28:40.4

20.9

1

0:38.6

2

21:12.0

7:04

0:40.4

56:55.1

 

3

150

Julianne Newman

185

18

4

5:45.6

4

1:29.7

3

31:30.4

19.0

8

1:23.5

1

21:05.2

7:02

4:59.7

1:01:14.5

 

4

279

Cammi Gobbell

190

19

2

5:07.1

7

2:02.0

6

33:29.5

17.9

6

1:09.7

7

26:03.1

8:41

11:36.8

1:07:51.6

 

5

284

Breanna Keller

173

15

10

8:14.4

3

1:29.3

4

31:49.8

18.9

9

1:29.2

5

25:01.2

8:20

11:49.3

1:08:04.1

 

6

328

Elizabeth Baker

189

19

8

7:03.9

8

2:12.2

9

35:59.9

16.7

4

1:04.3

4

23:52.3

7:57

13:57.9

1:10:12.7

 

7

374

Hannah Kastor

191

19

11

8:25.7

9

2:39.8

7

33:59.3

17.7

3

0:59.7

8

26:49.2

8:56

16:39.0

1:12:53.7

 

8

382

Andrea Mercer

186

18

7

6:45.2

10

2:44.0

10

36:06.3

16.6

11

1:46.2

6

25:59.5

8:40

17:06.6

1:13:21.3

 

9

384

Julia Sullivan

183

16

6

6:02.6

11

3:25.6

5

31:53.4

18.8

7

1:12.2

9

30:47.9

10:16

17:07.0

1:13:21.8

 

10

424

Reagan Rexford

184

17

1

4:48.5

5

1:53.2

8

34:46.9

17.3

10

1:29.8

11

32:00.3

10:40

18:44.0

1:14:58.7

 

11

483

Katelyn Smith

176

15

9

8:09.7

6

1:59.4

11

36:40.4

16.4

5

1:07.3

10

31:45.2

10:35

23:27.4

1:19:42.1

 

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

7

Andy Borremans

26

15

2

3:57.7

1

1:05.6

1

24:08.5

24.9

1

0:44.3

2

17:43.1

5:54

 

47:39.3

 

2

23

Max Molthen

31

16

3

4:33.1

2

1:08.7

3

26:10.9

22.9

2

0:50.5

3

18:17.4

6:06

3:21.4

51:00.7

 

3

46

Clevin Cevallos

39

18

4

4:37.1

6

1:54.6

2

25:54.0

23.2

6

1:09.1

6

20:46.1

6:55

6:41.6

54:20.9

 

4

68

Timothy Tirado

28

16

6

5:28.1

3

1:27.7

6

29:25.7

20.4

4

1:00.3

4

18:54.8

6:18

8:37.4

56:16.7

 

5

72

Lucas Bazemore

33

16

5

5:05.8

5

1:48.6

4

28:10.9

21.3

5

1:06.0

5

20:13.9

6:44

8:46.0

56:25.3

 

6

171

Warren Shepherd

29

16

8

6:15.2

9

3:23.9

9

35:51.7

16.7

3

0:53.7

1

15:51.6

5:17

14:37.0

1:02:16.3

 

7

199

Alan Good

41

19

10

7:13.1

4

1:43.8

5

29:18.1

20.5

8

1:44.6

7

23:47.9

7:56

16:08.3

1:03:47.6

 

8

206

Gil Shaulsky

40

18

7

5:32.1

7

2:23.1

7

30:31.5

19.7

7

1:39.9

8

23:52.7

7:57

16:20.0

1:03:59.3

 

9

286

Chris Williams

36

17

9

6:43.4

8

3:14.2

8

30:40.3

19.6

9

1:46.5

9

25:40.3

8:33

20:25.5

1:08:04.8

 

10

521

Keagan Turnbow

35

17

1

3:57.4

10

9:13.8

10

37:09.5

16.2

10

2:13.4

10

30:49.4

10:16

35:44.3

1:23:23.6

 

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

16

Liz Baugher

207

23

 

 

22

5:08.4

1

25:36.4

23.4

3

0:44.8

2

18:37.7

6:12

 

50:07.4

 

2

35

Caitlin McGill

208

23

13

6:09.7

5

1:30.0

2

25:43.3

23.3

5

1:02.0

1

18:35.1

6:12

2:52.7

53:00.1

 

3

63

Karyn Stern

193

20

3

4:33.5

4

1:23.9

3

26:47.1

22.4

9

1:10.7

4

21:54.7

7:18

5:42.5

55:49.9

 

4

69

Becca Novell

199

21

7

5:01.9

3

1:14.7

4

27:05.9

22.2

12

1:19.1

3

21:36.7

7:12

6:11.0

56:18.4

 

5

79

Kelly Hooper

206

22

5

4:50.7

1

1:08.9

5

27:50.6

21.6

4

0:56.8

5

22:21.2

7:27

7:01.0

57:08.4

 

6

149

Valerie Snider

198

21

1

3:55.7

2

1:10.9

11

31:37.8

19.0

6

1:04.2

6

23:20.4

7:47

11:01.6

1:01:09.0

 

7

157

Cassie Davis

196

20

8

5:09.5

17

2:37.4

6

29:02.9

20.7

10

1:13.2

7

23:29.0

7:50

11:24.8

1:01:32.2

 

8

177

Stephanie Matyas

203

22

4

4:42.3

6

1:35.9

7

29:27.0

20.4

17

1:32.4

11

25:20.8

8:27

12:31.1

1:02:38.5

 

9

180

Elizabeth Abels

192

20

2

4:07.0

12

1:57.6

8

29:39.3

20.2

2

0:44.2

12

26:20.7

8:47

12:41.5

1:02:48.9

 

10

208

Emily Zuber

195

20

9

5:35.6

8

1:38.5

9

29:49.1

20.1

21

1:53.0

10

25:05.0

8:22

13:53.9

1:04:01.3

 

11

244

Fay K Stephens

200

21

6

4:56.4

18

2:46.7

12

31:52.7

18.8

19

1:45.0

9

24:59.7

8:20

16:13.1

1:06:20.5

 

12

341

Catherine Loftis

211

24

18

7:44.3

13

2:19.3

13

32:52.4

18.3

18

1:36.5

13

26:27.3

8:49

20:52.6

1:11:00.0

 

13

343

Terese Furstenberg

197

20

15

6:38.3

14

2:22.2

15

33:15.7

18.0

16

1:25.1

14

27:37.9

9:12

21:11.9

1:11:19.3

 

14

355

Sarah Growns

212

24

21

9:01.9

7

1:38.3

20

34:51.9

17.2

20

1:51.5

8

24:22.9

8:07

21:39.2

1:11:46.6

 

15

387

Allie Leander

209

23

16

6:59.8

21

2:59.0

18

34:30.8

17.4

11

1:14.5

15

27:41.8

9:14

23:18.6

1:13:26.0

 

16

403

Haley West

201

21

12

5:58.0

11

1:57.4

17

33:39.9

17.8

7

1:05.5

17

31:15.1

10:25

23:48.5

1:13:55.9

 

17

458

Jacquelyn Graves

202

22

20

8:46.8

15

2:22.2

14

33:07.8

18.1

13

1:19.4

18

31:46.5

10:35

27:15.4

1:17:22.8

 

18

460

Emily Heller

205

22

14

6:18.9

10

1:54.6

21

35:12.7

17.0

14

1:21.9

19

32:50.7

10:57

27:31.4

1:17:38.8

 

19

464

Jacqueline Calza

204

22

17

7:00.7

9

1:39.0

19

34:31.8

17.4

8

1:09.6

20

33:34.7

11:11

27:48.5

1:17:55.9

 

20

475

Caitlin Horan

213

24

10

5:38.4

19

2:48.4

22

41:21.7

14.5

1

0:42.0

16

28:15.3

9:25

28:38.5

1:18:45.9

 

21

492

Marissa Gibbs

215

24

19

7:51.2

16

2:29.7

10

31:03.5

19.3

15

1:23.3

21

37:38.6

12:33

30:19.0

1:20:26.4

 

22

545

Charissejoy Sustrina

214

24

11

5:44.3

20

2:49.3

16

33:24.6

18.0

22

2:13.3

22

43:11.1

14:24

37:15.2

1:27:22.6

 

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

4

Scott Wilkenson

45

21

5

4:09.6

1

1:02.7

1

22:14.1

27.0

1

0:36.6

1

16:31.0

5:30

 

44:34.1

 

2

5

Keith Yoho

46

21

1

3:26.4

3

1:08.9

2

22:38.9

26.5

2

0:43.3

2

17:41.8

5:54

1:05.3

45:39.4

 

3

6

Jose Bolanos

51

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

45:47.0

15:16

1:12.9

45:47.0

 

4

8

Jeffrey Brown

42

20

2

3:46.8

4

1:22.7

3

24:04.4

24.9

4

0:45.3

4

18:16.1

6:05

3:41.2

48:15.3

 

5

14

Chris Smith

53

22

9

4:35.0

2

1:08.1

4

24:32.0

24.5

7

0:53.8

5

18:29.1

6:10

5:04.0

49:38.1

 

6

40

Casey Homer

47

21

6

4:19.1

5

1:40.0

5

26:05.2

23.0

11

1:02.7

6

20:51.3

6:57

9:24.2

53:58.3

 

7

48

David Robbins

44

20

12

5:11.5

12

2:42.4

7

27:46.8

21.6

12

1:05.7

3

17:49.1

5:56

10:01.6

54:35.7

 

8

104

Craig Priesmeyer

66

24

3

4:06.7

15

2:46.5

9

28:10.1

21.3

17

1:24.5

9

22:22.6

7:27

14:16.5

58:50.6

 

9

121

Jeremy Roussel

52

22

8

4:32.6

6

1:59.9

8

27:48.6

21.6

21

2:00.1

12

23:21.0

7:47

15:08.3

59:42.4

 

10

130

James Meersman

48

21

11

4:57.1

16

2:50.9

12

29:08.9

20.6

15

1:15.8

7

21:52.3

7:17

15:31.1

1:00:05.2

 

11

136

Brandon Elkert

43

20

7

4:30.7

9

2:29.8

6

27:40.4

21.7

20

1:56.8

14

23:48.5

7:56

15:52.2

1:00:26.3

 

12

163

Kyle Wesson

59

24

4

4:07.1

10

2:33.4

13

29:37.4

20.3

3

0:44.0

16

24:46.4

8:15

17:14.4

1:01:48.5

 

13

178

Ainsley Van Rooyen

63

24

10

4:53.5

20

3:44.8

14

29:47.8

20.1

14

1:13.0

10

23:01.3

7:40

18:06.3

1:02:40.4

 

14

188

Travis Kennedy

55

23

13

5:33.4

8

2:22.9

10

29:01.7

20.7

16

1:19.6

17

24:52.7

8:17

18:36.2

1:03:10.3

 

15

257

Drew Gustafson

57

24

14

6:06.9

13

2:43.3

16

30:41.7

19.6

9

1:01.7

19

26:24.9

8:48

22:24.6

1:06:58.7

 

16

275

Joshua Maddox

54

22

17

9:12.2

21

3:49.0

11

29:04.8

20.6

19

1:33.3

15

24:03.1

8:01

23:08.4

1:07:42.5

 

17

288

Long Dao

56

24

19

11:23.1

7

2:08.5

15

29:55.9

20.1

10

1:02.1

13

23:41.8

7:54

23:37.4

1:08:11.5

 

18

301

Randy Walthall

64

24

15

6:54.5

14

2:46.2

17

31:03.4

19.3

13

1:12.8

20

26:45.6

8:55

24:08.5

1:08:42.6

 

19

302

Joseph Ponce

49

22

18

10:37.5

19

3:34.0

18

31:30.2

19.0

5

0:47.1

8

22:17.4

7:26

24:12.1

1:08:46.2

 

20

334

Michael Muller

65

24

16

7:05.9

17

3:21.5

19

32:30.9

18.5

6

0:47.6

21

26:54.4

8:58

26:06.3

1:10:40.4

 

21

590

Juan Copado

50

22

20

22:13.8

18

3:31.4

21

46:08.0

13.0

18

1:30.3

11

23:11.0

7:44

52:00.5

1:36:34.6

 

22

591

David Hernandez

62

24

21

31:17.9

11

2:41.6

20

36:57.0

16.2

8

1:00.2

18

25:49.7

8:36

53:12.4

1:37:46.5

 

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

66

Sarah Pledger

223

26

19

6:57.2

3

1:09.9

1

26:59.5

22.2

12

1:18.4

1

19:40.9

6:33

 

56:06.1

 

2

80

Deirdre Devery

254

29

5

5:19.8

7

1:35.8

3

28:14.5

21.3

8

1:11.8

2

20:48.1

6:56

1:03.8

57:10.0

 

3

98

Markell Lacy

238

27

3

5:00.4

1

1:02.6

2

27:59.9

21.4

1

0:46.0

5

23:49.4

7:56

2:32.2

58:38.3

 

4

139

Caroline Egan

229

26

1

3:46.8

4

1:22.9

5

29:29.4

20.4

3

0:48.6

8

25:03.6

8:21

4:25.2

1:00:31.4

 

5

191

Brittany Sanders

252

28

12

6:20.5

19

2:42.4

4

28:42.1

20.9

23

1:55.5

4

23:39.6

7:53

7:14.1

1:03:20.2

 

6

201

Morgan Denson

239

27

2

4:25.9

25

3:12.2

7

30:33.3

19.6

5

0:59.3

7

24:43.2

8:14

7:47.9

1:03:54.0

 

7

241

Veronica Castillo

251

28

20

7:19.2

13

2:12.3

14

32:35.0

18.4

6

1:04.3

3

22:56.2

7:39

10:01.0

1:06:07.1

 

8

252

Kimberly Gandler

249

28

10

5:54.8

18

2:33.2

6

30:15.2

19.8

22

1:53.2

9

26:05.2

8:42

10:35.6

1:06:41.7

 

9

274

Carrie Galloway

241

27

18

6:56.5

10

1:55.7

8

31:11.8

19.2

14

1:24.8

10

26:12.9

8:44

11:35.6

1:07:41.8

 

10

312

Nichole Banas

228

27

4

5:11.3

12

2:09.4

10

31:25.4

19.1

13

1:20.2

18

29:10.5

9:43

13:10.8

1:09:16.9

 

11

319

Naomi Card

256

29

13

6:26.4

23

3:00.3

9

31:23.0

19.1

16

1:26.5

12

27:17.9

9:06

13:28.0

1:09:34.2

 

12

326

Serena Bolliger

231

27

22

7:25.7

5

1:30.7

11

31:47.2

18.9

7

1:08.5

13

28:08.8

9:23

13:54.8

1:10:01.0

 

13

365

Pam Soles

220

25

23

7:31.3

14

2:13.9

12

32:10.9

18.7

21

1:50.4

15

28:28.2

9:29

16:08.7

1:12:14.9

 

14

377

Crystal Wright

217

25

6

5:24.9

20

2:44.1

21

35:03.7

17.1

15

1:26.2

14

28:23.8

9:28

16:56.6

1:13:02.7

 

15

380

Vanessa Resa

244

28

11

6:15.7

11

2:04.4

18

34:07.4

17.6

24

1:59.8

17

28:53.0

9:38

17:14.3

1:13:20.4

 

16

402

Ally Daum

160

29

16

6:52.0

6

1:32.4

15

32:57.8

18.2

2

0:48.1

22

31:42.9

10:34

17:47.1

1:13:53.3

 

17

413

Chelsea Burleson

248

28

26

8:39.4

21

2:45.4

25

37:32.8

16.0

9

1:12.0

6

24:13.9

8:04

18:17.4

1:14:23.5

 

18

417

Kelly Groff

226

26

25

8:12.6

22

2:48.8

16

33:02.9

18.2

19

1:41.4

16

28:47.3

9:36

18:26.9

1:14:33.0

 

19

429

Grace Chen

245

28

17

6:55.4

16

2:22.3

20

35:03.2

17.1

17

1:31.0

20

29:26.9

9:49

19:12.8

1:15:18.9

 

20

436

Tiffany Cummings

236

28

15

6:42.5

27

5:35.7

19

34:48.1

17.2

10

1:16.4

11

27:10.0

9:03

19:26.7

1:15:32.8

 

21

447

Bethany Lockwood

237

28

21

7:21.9

8

1:52.4

13

32:15.8

18.6

4

0:58.0

25

34:02.1

11:21

20:24.1

1:16:30.2

 

22

454

Sonya Maldonado

246

28

27

8:56.3

26

3:54.9

17

33:09.3

18.1

18

1:40.1

19

29:17.5

9:46

20:52.0

1:16:58.2

 

23

479

Kristine Rice

219

25

14

6:37.6

9

1:54.9

23

36:11.1

16.6

25

2:00.4

23

32:35.6

10:52

23:13.6

1:19:19.8

 

24

497

Monica Hanzik

224

26

8

5:43.5

15

2:16.7

24

37:11.6

16.1

20

1:43.3

24

33:58.8

11:19

24:47.9

1:20:54.0

2:00

25

559

Stacey Walker

839

28

24

7:34.0

28

5:49.0

27

42:52.0

14.0

26

2:08.3

21

30:43.3

10:14

33:00.6

1:29:06.7

 

26

562

Lauren Kornegay

235

28

7

5:27.7

17

2:30.7

26

39:44.6

15.1

11

1:18.1

27

40:21.7

13:27

33:16.8

1:29:22.9

 

27

573

Candyce Ward

234

27

28

11:32.5

24

3:01.8

22

35:21.8

17.0

27

2:16.0

26

39:05.9

13:02

35:12.0

1:31:18.1

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

2

Grant Glauser

83

27

2

3:46.0

2

0:53.9

1

21:22.5

28.1

1

0:42.4

1

15:50.7

5:17

 

42:35.6

 

2

3

Bradley Pigage

85

27

1

3:42.8

1

0:53.1

2

21:23.3

28.1

2

0:45.1

2

16:34.9

5:31

0:43.6

43:19.2

 

3

25

Brian Salin

67

25

6

4:53.5

3

1:10.1

4

25:09.6

23.9

3

0:49.1

3

19:19.8

6:26

8:46.6

51:22.2

 

4

49

Dwain Gilbert

87

28

8

5:33.6

4

1:17.5

3

24:51.1

24.1

11

1:11.4

7

21:46.5

7:15

12:04.6

54:40.3

 

5

83

Chris Kelly

106

29

12

6:04.3

7

1:47.3

8

26:33.1

22.6

14

1:20.9

5

21:35.3

7:12

14:45.3

57:21.0

 

6

97

David Breaux

108

29

16

6:17.1

16

2:24.4

13

27:57.5

21.5

12

1:12.0

4

20:40.4

6:53

15:55.9

58:31.6

 

7

101

Ryan Ruiz

95

28

23

7:08.6

9

1:50.8

5

25:57.5

23.1

9

1:02.1

12

22:48.5

7:36

16:11.9

58:47.6

 

8

126

Christopher Quan

92

27

15

6:11.9

12

2:04.4

6

26:14.7

22.9

24

1:37.9

16

23:48.1

7:56

17:21.4

59:57.0

 

9

132

Elliot Witt

98

29

11

5:55.4

10

1:51.0

7

26:31.1

22.6

10

1:09.9

20

24:47.0

8:16

17:38.9

1:00:14.5

 

10

137

Ryan Holloway

105

29

21

7:02.8

19

2:43.1

9

27:06.5

22.1

19

1:33.5

8

22:02.5

7:21

17:52.9

1:00:28.5

 

11

146

Casey Leung

76

25

13

6:09.1

11

1:58.4

14

28:39.1

20.9

23

1:34.7

11

22:36.1

7:32

18:21.8

1:00:57.5

 

12

156

Cody Chong

77

26

4

4:40.9

15

2:11.3

18

29:28.5

20.4

21

1:34.1

13

23:34.9

7:51

18:54.1

1:01:29.8

 

13

168

Robert Kappes

72

25

5

4:49.6

8

1:50.3

15

28:57.7

20.7

17

1:29.4

22

25:03.1

8:21

19:34.6

1:02:10.2

 

14

172

Walter Conner

88

28

19

6:42.6

13

2:10.1

10

27:49.9

21.6

18

1:33.1

17

24:06.2

8:02

19:46.4

1:02:22.0

 

15

173

Matthew Golding

91

27

25

7:40.7

18

2:36.9

12

27:56.5

21.5

28

1:46.8

10

22:21.7

7:27

19:47.0

1:02:22.6

 

16

181

Ricardo Nava

68

25

3

3:51.8

6

1:45.3

16

29:14.3

20.5

22

1:34.4

26

26:24.7

8:48

20:14.9

1:02:50.5

 

17

187

Brad Funda

61

25

10

5:52.8

23

2:59.1

20

31:07.6

19.3

5

0:52.8

9

22:17.4

7:26

20:34.2

1:03:09.9

 

18

204

Eric Yu

81

26

20

6:55.5

17

2:25.1

17

29:25.4

20.4

15

1:25.8

15

23:46.9

7:55

21:23.1

1:03:58.8

 

19

205

Albert Shiue

82

26

 

 

34

9:05.1

11

27:55.9

21.5

26

1:42.0

24

25:15.9

8:25

21:23.3

1:03:59.0

 

20

234

Travis Hanzik

89

27

24

7:27.7

25

3:28.2

26

32:01.2

18.7

8

1:01.2

6

21:42.3

7:14

23:05.1

1:05:40.7

 

21

243

Chris Vasquez

96

28

22

7:05.1

5

1:23.1

21

31:25.6

19.1

13

1:18.0

23

25:03.8

8:21

23:40.1

1:06:15.8

 

22

268

Brian Armstrong

79

26

14

6:11.5

22

2:52.5

27

32:35.1

18.4

20

1:34.0

18

24:16.8

8:05

24:54.3

1:07:30.0

 

23

321

Anthony Liguori

99

28

17

6:31.6

21

2:52.1

25

31:53.9

18.8

6

0:53.3

31

27:34.6

9:11

27:09.9

1:09:45.5

 

24

344

Johnathan Zeitler

90

27

18

6:32.8

20

2:49.6

33

37:14.6

16.1

7

0:59.5

14

23:42.7

7:54

28:43.7

1:11:19.4

 

25

348

Daniel Guier

80

26

28

8:11.0

26

3:50.9

19

29:34.6

20.3

31

2:01.9

32

27:52.4

9:17

28:55.3

1:11:30.9

 

26

352

Scott Oswald

75

25

7

5:31.5

24

3:16.2

28

32:35.8

18.4

33

2:48.9

30

27:22.2

9:07

28:59.0

1:11:34.6

 

27

361

Jay Treuting

94

27

9

5:42.4

14

2:10.3

22

31:29.4

19.1

27

1:43.6

33

30:50.2

10:17

29:20.2

1:11:55.9

 

28

378

Nathanael Dollar

71

25

30

9:24.8

32

4:49.1

29

32:55.7

18.2

4

0:52.2

21

25:02.3

8:21

30:28.5

1:13:04.2

 

29

418

Tim Tobola

74

25

27

8:09.4

30

4:08.2

31

33:31.1

17.9

25

1:38.4

29

27:07.0

9:02

31:58.6

1:14:34.2

 

30

425

Matthew Bradley

102

28

26

8:00.8

29

4:04.1

30

33:19.1

18.0

32

2:43.3

28

26:54.0

8:58

32:25.7

1:15:01.3

 

31

433

Fernando Hernandez

69

25

31

10:16.5

33

5:32.1

23

31:34.8

19.0

29

1:46.9

25

26:15.9

8:45

32:50.6

1:15:26.3

 

32

435

Danny Vanaphan

97

28

29

9:11.0

28

4:02.9

32

36:05.5

16.6

16

1:26.3

19

24:43.4

8:14

32:53.6

1:15:29.2

 

33

484

Patrick Dobbs

104

29

33

15:17.5

27

3:51.4

24

31:51.4

18.8

30

1:51.0

27

26:51.0

8:57

37:06.7

1:19:42.3

 

34

599

Jose Quijada

100

28

32

14:00.3

31

4:45.8

34

46:09.1

13.0

34

3:10.3

34

35:34.7

11:51

1:01:04.6

1:43:40.3

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

43

Kathy Sanford

838

32

3

4:46.8

7

1:48.4

1

25:15.7

23.8

9

1:15.0

1

21:05.7

7:02

 

54:11.7

 

2

90

Elizabeth Whitehead

280

33

2

4:44.2

1

0:54.3

2

27:11.0

22.1

3

0:58.6

3

24:13.4

8:04

3:49.8

58:01.5

 

3

152

Mounia Bensouda

264

30

34

8:28.4

5

1:45.9

3

28:45.5

20.9

2

0:58.3

2

21:18.3

7:06

7:04.8

1:01:16.6

 

4

165

Kathy Edwards

294

34

10

5:59.9

2

1:12.6

4

29:39.3

20.2

1

0:53.8

4

24:15.4

8:05

7:49.3

1:02:01.0

 

5

223

Elizabeth Parent

260

30

4

5:09.7

3

1:24.4

5

30:28.1

19.7

23

1:52.0

10

26:09.4

8:43

10:52.0

1:05:03.7

 

6

264

Kimberly Davis

287

33

9

5:33.0

14

2:18.6

11

31:47.1

18.9

11

1:31.0

11

26:12.3

8:44

13:10.3

1:07:22.0

2:00

7

272

Amy Harris

295

34

21

7:11.8

19

2:30.1

12

32:07.1

18.7

6

1:08.0

5

24:41.6

8:14

13:26.9

1:07:38.7

 

8

289

Lauren Scott

297

34

6

5:24.2

22

2:41.3

14

32:14.1

18.6

29

2:09.4

8

25:44.2

8:35

14:01.5

1:08:13.2

 

9

290

Courtney Dawes

304

34

13

6:17.1

23

2:41.7

17

33:10.2

18.1

4

0:59.6

6

25:05.1

8:22

14:02.1

1:08:13.8

 

10

291

Christina Kenney

273

31

12

6:15.0

16

2:21.4

20

33:28.7

17.9

5

1:02.0

7

25:06.8

8:22

14:02.3

1:08:14.0

 

11

320

Brandy Wingate

296

34

15

6:21.4

10

2:04.0

7

31:01.6

19.3

14

1:34.2

16

28:39.1

9:33

15:28.7

1:09:40.5

 

12

324

Jennifer Harris

291

33

26

7:44.0

11

2:08.6

6

30:57.2

19.4

19

1:44.8

12

27:21.4

9:07

15:44.4

1:09:56.2

2:00

13

335

Jodi Beckendorf

266

30

32

8:02.2

6

1:47.2

8

31:08.6

19.3

18

1:43.3

13

27:59.6

9:20

16:29.3

1:10:41.1

 

14

349

Marsha Snowdon

275

32

1

4:22.0

13

2:14.9

24

34:50.8

17.2

13

1:34.1

15

28:30.2

9:30

17:20.4

1:11:32.1

 

15

360

Beverly Loyd

292

33

16

6:35.4

15

2:18.8

13

32:08.0

18.7

17

1:40.1

18

29:13.4

9:44

17:43.9

1:11:55.7

 

16

368

Theresa Maresca

290

33

35

8:43.4

25

2:44.4

21

33:55.4

17.7

12

1:32.7

9

25:44.9

8:35

18:29.1

1:12:40.9

 

17

395

Suzanne Langham

269

31

7

5:28.2

8

1:55.0

25

35:08.4

17.1

8

1:10.8

20

30:02.5

10:01

19:33.3

1:13:45.1

2:00

18

423

Emily Hansen

276

32

24

7:34.8

9

2:00.1

9

31:21.6

19.1

15

1:34.5

24

32:20.9

10:47

20:40.3

1:14:52.0

 

19

427

Callie Byrd

271

31

27

7:46.8

4

1:35.0

15

32:42.2

18.3

28

2:09.2

21

31:02.2

10:21

21:03.7

1:15:15.5

 

20

439

Misty Bryan

289

33

37

9:05.7

26

2:50.1

19

33:14.7

18.1

22

1:49.5

17

28:55.6

9:38

21:44.0

1:15:55.8

 

21

445

Terri Cannon

274

32

5

5:14.6

12

2:14.0

22

33:58.2

17.7

32

2:16.1

25

32:36.0

10:52

22:07.3

1:16:19.0

 

22

446

Maria Firpo

293

33

23

7:17.6

27

3:00.5

30

36:54.8

16.3

7

1:09.2

14

28:06.1

9:22

22:16.6

1:16:28.4

 

23

457

Amanda Zuniga

262

31

18

6:50.5

18

2:24.5

16

32:46.0

18.3

16

1:36.2

27

33:33.1

11:11

22:58.6

1:17:10.4

 

24

480

Jennifer Montgomery

284

33

8

5:30.8

33

3:32.4

26

35:26.7

16.9

33

2:16.2

26

32:36.6

10:52

25:11.1

1:19:22.9

 

25

488

Leigh Haley

270

31

19

6:53.6

24

2:44.4

10

31:46.7

18.9

31

2:14.7

32

36:34.4

12:11

26:02.2

1:20:14.0

2:00

26

489

Camille Walker

259

30

11

6:14.6

29

3:09.4

18

33:11.9

18.1

35

2:17.1

31

35:22.6

11:47

26:04.0

1:20:15.7

 

27

491

Melissa Hargrave

267

30

30

7:58.6

32

3:24.1

33

37:56.4

15.8

21

1:46.8

19

29:14.4

9:45

26:08.7

1:20:20.5

 

28

504

Roberta Dev Anand

285

33

25

7:38.1

21

2:41.1

23

34:00.9

17.6

34

2:16.8

30

34:59.9

11:40

27:25.0

1:21:36.8

 

29

505

Renee Miller

166

31

17

6:49.4

35

3:45.0

31

37:20.9

16.1

36

2:32.5

23

31:57.6

10:39

28:13.8

1:22:25.5

 

30

509

Heather Mattingly

268

31

20

7:06.8

31

3:23.7

 

 

38

40:38.2

22

31:34.6

10:31

28:31.7

1:22:43.4

 

31

531

Audrey Dunegan

278

32

14

6:21.3

20

2:33.8

27

35:56.6

16.7

26

2:08.0

35

38:05.2

12:42

30:53.2

1:25:04.9

 

32

532

Kelley Hall

288

33

28

7:48.8

17

2:23.3

28

35:58.1

16.7

30

2:09.9

34

36:57.4

12:19

31:05.8

1:25:17.6

 

33

552

Anne Robin

272

31

22

7:16.8

36

3:47.2

34

39:09.9

15.3

10

1:29.1

33

36:38.3

12:13

34:09.6

1:28:21.4

 

34

553

Leslie Buratti

303

34

38

11:51.3

38

4:48.0

29

36:01.0

16.7

27

2:08.7

28

33:43.3

11:14

34:20.7

1:28:32.5

 

35

568

Jennifer Saintus

265

30

36

8:53.0

37

4:37.0

35

40:48.2

14.7

25

1:59.7

29

34:07.3

11:22

36:13.6

1:30:25.4

 

36

578

Melody Scott

299

34

31

8:01.1

30

3:20.2

32

37:55.1

15.8

20

1:45.6

38

41:22.9

13:47

38:13.3

1:32:25.0

 

37

579

Dora Campa

283

33

33

8:24.8

28

3:05.9

36

40:57.3

14.7

24

1:59.6

36

38:07.5

12:42

38:23.4

1:32:35.1

 

38

605

Kelly Wright

277

33

29

7:52.7

34

3:40.1

37

57:51.9

10.4

37

2:48.1

37

39:45.3

13:15

57:46.5

1:51:58.2

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

9

Glenn Hartrick

109

30

2

3:39.0

3

1:16.3

1

24:16.8

24.7

1

0:43.3

2

18:42.8

6:14

 

48:38.3

 

2

10

Kyle Ellisor

107

30

6

4:48.6

2

1:11.4

3

24:36.8

24.4

5

0:59.7

1

17:04.2

5:41

0:02.6

48:40.9

 

3

22

Pedro Diaz

135

32

5

4:42.6

1

1:06.6

2

24:28.8

24.5

2

0:49.6

3

19:51.7

6:37

2:21.1

50:59.4

 

4

89

Colby Cress

155

34

7

4:52.1

8

1:38.1

4

26:06.0

23.0

16

1:18.0

14

23:56.9

7:59

9:12.9

57:51.2

 

5

92

Chris Heins

142

34

17

6:01.8

10

1:44.1

9

27:59.1

21.4

11

1:03.4

8

21:22.8

7:07

9:33.0

58:11.3

 

6

93

Ron Zach

131

32

1

3:30.6

6

1:20.9

5

27:11.1

22.1

19

1:20.1

20

24:50.9

8:17

9:35.3

58:13.6

 

7

102

Patrick Zeitler

153

34

9

5:15.5

16

1:52.7

15

29:06.7

20.6

23

1:29.7

4

21:04.6

7:01

10:11.1

58:49.4

 

8

106

Felipe Perez

151

34

22

6:43.8

18

2:00.9

 

 

39

29:05.9

5

21:07.8

7:02

10:20.2

58:58.5

 

9

116

John Green

145

33

13

5:40.3

5

1:19.3

8

27:47.9

21.6

15

1:15.0

12

23:20.8

7:47

10:45.1

59:23.4

 

10

117

Robert Chen

123

31

3

4:21.2

4

1:17.8

12

28:48.8

20.8

20

1:23.2

13

23:34.5

7:51

10:47.2

59:25.5

 

11

145

Chris Halaska

138

33

21

6:27.0

26

2:41.2

11

28:24.7

21.1

33

2:05.5

6

21:16.7

7:05

12:16.9

1:00:55.2

 

12

151

Scott Almond

133

32

18

6:08.0

29

2:54.5

18

29:22.9

20.4

9

1:02.8

9

21:46.7

7:15

12:36.8

1:01:15.1

 

13

179

Mike Agiannidis

808

31

36

9:20.2

17

1:53.9

16

29:07.2

20.6

13

1:06.8

7

21:17.5

7:06

14:07.4

1:02:45.7

 

14

183

Cano Hernandez

148

33

26

7:13.6

9

1:40.3

19

30:06.0

19.9

14

1:11.0

10

22:43.1

7:34

14:15.8

1:02:54.1

2:00

15

202

Henry Yu

144

33

30

7:56.6

30

2:58.2

6

27:11.3

22.1

22

1:29.7

16

24:18.5

8:06

15:16.0

1:03:54.3

 

16

211

Zack Harper

120

31

24

7:02.5

28

2:52.7

10

28:21.8

21.2

7

1:01.3

19

24:49.0

8:16

15:29.1

1:04:07.4

 

17

212

Jason Cherubini

147

33

14

5:42.1

14

1:47.1

28

31:07.9

19.3

8

1:02.4

18

24:35.7

8:12

15:37.0

1:04:15.3

 

18

219

Mark Torrey

143

33

31

7:58.5

15

1:51.3

23

30:41.2

19.6

4

0:54.5

11

23:12.8

7:44

16:00.0

1:04:38.3

 

19

238

Caleb Chong

113

31

8

4:53.8

12

1:44.8

21

30:16.7

19.8

27

1:39.8

30

27:21.2

9:07

17:18.2

1:05:56.5

 

20

239

Jeremy Chapa

127

32

32

8:05.3

20

2:10.3

22

30:33.7

19.6

12

1:06.4

15

24:03.0

8:01

17:20.6

1:05:58.9

 

21

267

Basel Albarzanji

129

32

23

6:45.4

21

2:13.1

31

32:04.1

18.7

25

1:32.8

21

24:53.7

8:18

18:50.9

1:07:29.2

 

22

271

David Zuniga

130

32

27

7:38.8

19

2:03.8

14

28:56.1

20.7

32

2:04.6

28

26:51.3

8:57

18:56.3

1:07:34.6

 

23

276

Jeff Nesheim

125

32

12

5:37.6

24

2:26.2

35

33:59.7

17.7

17

1:18.9

17

24:22.6

8:07

19:06.8

1:07:45.1

 

24

283

Julio Mena

121

32

39

12:16.8

7

1:29.9

7

27:32.3

21.8

6

0:59.9

22

25:41.0

8:34

19:21.7

1:08:00.0

 

25

292

Joseph Trevino

122

31

4

4:30.0

22

2:15.9

32

32:44.4

18.3

37

2:49.3

24

25:59.2

8:40

19:40.6

1:08:18.9

 

26

303

Samuel Walker

9

34

16

5:56.7

32

3:17.1

17

29:10.3

20.6

30

1:51.9

31

28:30.7

9:30

20:08.5

1:08:46.8

2:00

27

307

Albert Wong

134

32

10

5:20.4

13

1:45.6

33

32:54.8

18.2

29

1:47.6

29

27:10.3

9:03

20:20.4

1:08:58.7

 

28

314

Abril Padilla

152

34

35

9:02.0

11

1:44.1

24

30:41.4

19.6

26

1:37.6

27

26:21.1

8:47

20:47.9

1:09:26.2

 

29

358

David Bechberger

118

32

11

5:23.6

33

3:25.6

20

30:10.3

19.9

18

1:19.2

33

31:29.4

10:30

23:09.9

1:11:48.2

 

30

373

Brian Groff

154

34

38

10:00.4

34

3:29.9

25

30:57.6

19.4

34

2:06.3

25

26:19.2

8:46

24:15.3

1:12:53.6

 

31

389

Luis Nieto

137

33

20

6:21.1

23

2:24.9

27

31:02.1

19.3

3

0:53.8

36

32:47.7

10:56

24:51.4

1:13:29.7

6:00

32

404

Cong Vu

110

30

19

6:10.9

25

2:29.8

26

31:00.7

19.4

28

1:45.6

35

32:30.3

10:50

25:19.1

1:13:57.4

2:00

33

410

Jonathan Polley

156

34

29

7:52.6

35

3:33.8

13

28:52.4

20.8

36

2:18.2

34

31:40.8

10:33

25:39.6

1:14:17.9

 

34

450

Adam Boutte

119

32

37

9:33.2

37

4:02.7

36

35:38.1

16.8

21

1:28.5

23

25:53.5

8:38

27:57.8

1:16:36.1

 

35

451

Michael McMennamy

132

32

33

8:14.6

31

3:14.1

37

36:35.4

16.4

35

2:15.9

26

26:20.1

8:47

28:01.8

1:16:40.1

 

36

467

Jeff Bourdier

158

34

28

7:48.6

38

4:14.3

30

31:27.8

19.1

38

3:37.6

32

30:53.3

10:18

29:23.3

1:18:01.6

 

37

470

Damon Gier

115

31

25

7:07.8

27

2:45.5

34

33:22.4

18.0

10

1:03.4

37

33:57.7

11:19

29:38.6

1:18:16.9

 

38

477

Craig Gibbs

159

34

15

5:47.8

36

3:49.9

29

31:11.9

19.2

31

1:57.7

38

36:19.8

12:06

30:28.9

1:19:07.2

 

39

594

Brian Striegold

126

32

34

8:50.8

39

5:58.8

38

43:09.0

13.9

24

1:31.6

39

40:18.6

13:26

51:10.5

1:39:48.8

 

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

52

Tia Roberts

509

38

5

5:10.0

5

1:36.2

3

27:42.4

21.7

2

0:52.1

1

19:34.2

6:31

 

54:55.0

 

2

54

Lindsey Bateman

306

35

2

4:44.2

1

1:24.2

4

27:46.7

21.6

5

1:01.0

2

20:10.5

6:43

0:11.7

55:06.7

 

3

95

Deborah Merritt

478

36

36

10:04.7

37

4:17.8

1

4:49.0

125

41

2:55.0

34

36:21.7

12:07

3:33.4

58:28.4

 

4

143

Demi Wilkes

511

37

6

5:20.4

2

1:33.1

5

28:32.9

21.0

4

1:00.3

5

24:24.6

8:08

5:56.5

1:00:51.5

 

5

158

Kristine Hilger

523

38

15

6:11.6

6

1:36.7

9

29:51.4

20.1

12

1:15.8

3

22:37.8

7:32

6:38.3

1:01:33.3

 

6

164

Rachel Ryerson

497

36

1

4:41.7

8

1:50.3

7

29:42.1

20.2

3

0:56.0

6

24:41.9

8:14

6:57.1

1:01:52.1

 

7

215

Shane Heslin

516

38

4

5:04.7

7

1:48.0

14

31:01.1

19.3

11

1:14.7

10

25:17.3

8:26

9:30.9

1:04:25.9

 

8

216

Allison Thummel

500

36

10

6:04.2

3

1:33.8

21

33:17.4

18.0

1

0:51.6

4

22:42.8

7:34

9:34.9

1:04:29.9

 

9

217

Shannon Hardie

502

37

3

4:59.8

4

1:33.8

12

30:45.6

19.5

16

1:26.2

12

25:49.6

8:36

9:40.2

1:04:35.2

 

10

218

Michelle Stone

302

35

0:00.0

0:00.0

2

25:18.1

23.7

37

2:23.7

35

36:53.9

12:18

9:40.8

1:04:35.8

 

11

220

Karen Marinos

489

36

16

6:15.6

13

2:14.4

6

29:11.6

20.6

7

1:05.1

14

25:54.4

8:38

9:46.2

1:04:41.2

 

12

230

Leigh Fowler

496

36

9

5:42.7

10

1:58.0

15

31:20.4

19.1

23

1:44.4

7

24:43.0

8:14

10:33.7

1:05:28.7

 

13

263

Brielle Chavis

498

36

14

6:10.6

18

2:33.1

18

32:38.0

18.4

9

1:11.4

8

24:47.0

8:16

12:25.2

1:07:20.2

 

14

295

Patricia Ruiz Ocampo

533

39

26

8:03.2

14

2:15.4

8

29:42.8

20.2

18

1:27.4

15

26:56.5

8:59

13:30.5

1:08:25.5

 

15

300

Jennifer Severns

484

35

23

7:31.8

11

2:00.0

19

32:51.6

18.3

10

1:14.3

9

24:58.1

8:19

13:40.8

1:08:35.8

 

16

316

Angela Schaefer

479

36

20

6:34.6

23

2:55.7

11

30:32.6

19.7

34

2:07.5

17

27:17.8

9:06

14:33.3

1:09:28.3

 

17

332

Alexandra Irady

508

38

7

5:29.9

15

2:16.4

13

30:50.7

19.5

32

2:01.0

22

30:01.6

10:00

15:44.7

1:10:39.7

 

18

339

Karen Blake

494

36

18

6:32.2

12

2:13.0

10

30:07.4

19.9

15

1:24.6

23

30:29.2

10:10

15:51.6

1:10:46.6

 

19

392

Alisa Berger

491

36

12

6:06.8

24

2:56.3

17

32:19.0

18.6

8

1:09.0

26

31:08.5

10:23

18:44.8

1:13:39.8

 

20

405

Danielle Cantu

517

38

24

7:35.8

17

2:24.1

25

34:07.4

17.6

17

1:26.9

19

28:23.4

9:28

19:02.8

1:13:57.8

 

21

406

Jennifer Katrib

476

35

19

6:32.9

16

2:19.8

16

32:04.9

18.7

30

1:59.3

25

31:05.6

10:22

19:07.6

1:14:02.6

 

22

412

Heather Smith

524

39

30

8:36.5

36

3:56.7

24

34:04.9

17.6

28

1:54.4

11

25:46.6

8:35

19:24.2

1:14:19.2

 

23

414

Sandra Boza

512

37

13

6:09.2

21

2:51.3

29

35:35.4

16.9

19

1:32.0

18

28:18.1

9:26

19:31.0

1:14:26.0

 

24

468

Han Doan

519

39

40

13:10.6

25

2:59.1

22

33:22.8

18.0

22

1:38.8

16

26:59.3

9:00

23:15.6

1:18:10.6

 

25

485

Sarah Bankson

482

35

32

8:44.5

22

2:55.0

26

34:09.2

17.6

24

1:45.9

27

32:11.9

10:44

24:51.6

1:19:46.6

 

26

496

Jenifer Scarborough

837

38

17

6:31.3

35

3:44.1

28

35:07.2

17.1

27

1:52.0

30

33:23.1

11:08

25:42.7

1:20:37.7

 

27

498

Ashley Falgoust

495

36

27

8:09.7

34

3:43.6

 

 

0.10

42

40:01.7

21

29:53.9

9:58

26:00.1

1:20:55.1

 

28

501

Cynthia Hubbard

492

36

41

16:42.2

26

2:59.5

23

33:52.5

17.7

25

1:47.5

13

25:52.2

8:37

26:19.0

1:21:14.0

 

29

511

Becky Morales

485

36

33

8:46.6

20

2:44.7

33

37:06.8

16.2

6

1:04.5

28

33:08.0

11:03

27:55.6

1:22:50.6

 

30

515

Elvira Irady

493

36

8

5:40.9

32

3:36.6

37

40:32.2

14.8

38

2:29.9

24

30:40.3

10:13

28:04.9

1:22:59.9

 

31

518

Lesley Costner

521

38

22

7:15.5

9

1:56.3

32

36:54.3

16.3

13

1:16.7

33

35:44.0

11:55

28:11.9

1:23:06.9

 

32

530

Melissa Patangia

525

39

29

8:28.7

19

2:38.5

34

37:30.0

16.0

20

1:36.5

31

34:31.7

11:30

29:50.5

1:24:45.5

 

33

537

Carrie Nichols

490

37

35

9:08.7

40

4:46.2

27

34:16.4

17.5

35

2:19.6

32

34:56.8

11:39

30:32.9

1:25:27.9

 

34

546

Amy Pace

486

36

34

8:53.7

29

3:24.5

36

39:30.4

15.2

36

2:22.1

29

33:13.8

11:04

32:29.6

1:27:24.6

 

35

560

Suzan Samuels

503

37

21

6:48.6

30

3:25.3

20

33:15.0

18.0

40

2:50.7

39

42:48.0

14:16

34:12.7

1:29:07.7

 

36

576

Lillian Sockwell

531

39

38

10:49.2

38

4:18.1

40

45:23.8

13.2

31

2:00.2

20

29:42.5

9:54

37:18.9

1:32:13.9

 

37

577

Sheryl Wallis

520

38

31

8:39.9

28

3:16.6

31

36:53.2

16.3

33

2:06.0

37

41:21.2

13:47

37:22.1

1:32:17.1

 

38

582

Melissa Cates

530

39

39

12:14.3

33

3:37.8

30

36:27.6

16.5

26

1:50.6

36

39:11.6

13:04

38:27.0

1:33:22.0

 

39

587

Jill Dean

507

37

11

6:05.8

27

3:07.1

35

38:56.7

15.4

21

1:37.8

41

46:12.8

15:24

41:05.3

1:36:00.3

 

40

600

Jenifer Dice

518

38

37

10:09.9

41

5:06.9

38

41:28.0

14.5

39

2:40.6

40

44:54.1

14:58

49:24.6

1:44:19.6

 

41

601

Kelly Ellis

307

35

28

8:27.5

31

3:35.3

39

44:28.2

13.5

29

1:55.2

42

47:37.9

15:52

51:09.1

1:46:04.1

 

42

602

Donna Deerfield

522

38

25

7:39.2

39

4:37.7

41

51:41.7

11.6

14

1:20.0

38

41:28.8

13:49

51:52.6

1:46:47.6

 

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

11

Gregory Boudreaux

150

35

0:00.0

0:00.0

1

20:26.4

29.4

30

1:21.2

40

27:08.6

9:03

 

48:56.2

 

2

13

Aaron Thomas

318

35

1

3:35.4

1

0:46.3

10

24:30.3

24.5

4

0:53.8

4

19:26.0

6:29

0:15.7

49:11.9

 

3

15

Brent Dejong

349

36

5

4:16.6

10

1:18.0

8

24:25.4

24.6

3

0:50.4

3

19:13.6

6:24

1:07.9

50:04.1

 

4

18

Steven Keller

317

35

14

5:00.4

17

1:33.0

4

24:02.4

25.0

6

0:56.7

1

19:00.8

6:20

1:37.2

50:33.4

 

5

20

Alex De Sousa

368

38

3

4:03.9

6

1:11.0

13

25:09.7

23.9

17

1:05.5

2

19:11.1

6:24

1:45.0

50:41.3

 

6

24

David Heckman

309

35

19

5:23.0

7

1:13.9

5

24:03.2

24.9

8

0:58.0

6

19:34.8

6:31

2:16.8

51:13.0

 

7

26

Greg Goedeke

313

35

16

5:15.1

2

0:57.3

11

24:30.4

24.5

2

0:47.7

7

19:58.3

6:39

2:32.6

51:28.9

 

8

32

Randy Warren

336

37

32

6:20.8

23

1:42.3

6

24:11.9

24.8

13

1:02.1

5

19:28.3

6:29

3:49.2

52:45.4

 

9

36

Loren Salas

339

38

11

4:41.6

19

1:38.4

15

25:36.8

23.4

15

1:02.8

8

20:25.1

6:48

4:28.4

53:24.7

 

10

39

Greg Witherow

333

39

29

6:00.9

14

1:25.2

3

23:51.0

25.2

5

0:55.5

11

21:45.2

7:15

5:01.7

53:58.0

 

11

42

Bryan Richardson

372

38

17

5:16.1

5

1:10.8

7

24:14.5

24.8

9

0:58.8

15

22:30.0

7:30

5:14.0

54:10.3

 

12

56

John Mohr

382

39

28

5:55.5

13

1:22.2

12

24:32.4

24.5

16

1:04.1

14

22:26.1

7:29

6:24.1

55:20.3

 

13

64

William Stokes

374

38

2

3:52.4

22

1:41.8

2

22:47.8

26.3

45

1:46.7

36

25:52.7

8:37

7:05.3

56:01.5

 

14

70

Malcolm Holmes

386

39

6

4:30.1

27

1:48.9

17

26:29.0

22.7

1

0:43.4

16

22:47.0

7:36

7:22.3

56:18.5

 

15

76

Christian Wendenburg

379

39

22

5:42.0

3

1:03.7

14

25:30.3

23.5

12

1:01.5

23

23:33.5

7:51

7:54.9

56:51.1

 

16

81

Gilberto Sustache

357

37

31

6:12.3

16

1:30.6

23

27:46.0

21.6

18

1:07.8

9

20:34.3

6:51

8:14.8

57:11.0

 

17

84

Adam Kadane

362

38

12

4:44.2

15

1:30.1

21

27:09.4

22.1

22

1:12.4

17

22:52.4

7:37

8:32.3

57:28.6

 

18

88

Paul Holstien

314

35

30

6:02.9

11

1:20.5

16

26:19.6

22.8

7

0:57.4

19

23:08.4

7:43

8:52.7

57:48.9

 

19

91

Dave Senftleber

361

38

26

5:50.4

12

1:21.5

18

26:30.4

22.6

20

1:10.2

20

23:18.1

7:46

9:14.5

58:10.8

 

20

100

Brian Triche

344

37

33

6:32.3

28

2:05.9

20

26:52.5

22.3

24

1:14.2

13

22:01.9

7:20

9:50.7

58:46.9

 

21

103

Charlie Wemyss

328

36

7

4:31.7

9

1:16.3

25

28:03.3

21.4

23

1:13.2

24

23:45.3

7:55

9:53.7

58:49.9

 

22

123

Robert White

326

36

43

7:30.0

36

2:34.9

24

27:51.8

21.5

26

1:16.8

10

20:35.6

6:52

10:53.0

59:49.3

 

23

124

Mike Elliott

378

39

37

7:09.2

20

1:40.1

19

26:33.2

22.6

32

1:29.2

18

23:00.2

7:40

10:55.7

59:51.9

 

24

135

Keith Wolf

334

36

 

 

58

8:03.6

31

29:08.6

20.6

29

1:20.6

12

21:51.9

7:17

11:28.4

1:00:24.7

 

25

141

Alexander Oey

322

36

4

4:13.4

29

2:08.2

29

28:59.4

20.7

21

1:10.3

27

24:14.1

8:05

11:49.2

1:00:45.5

 

26

144

Adam Josef

325

36

9

4:40.6

24

1:45.5

27

28:30.3

21.1

14

1:02.5

32

24:54.0

8:18

11:56.7

1:00:53.0

 

27

155

Noel Luna

375

38

44

7:33.2

18

1:38.2

22

27:33.4

21.8

27

1:17.4

21

23:22.9

7:47

12:28.9

1:01:25.2

 

28

189

Bo Barrett

312

35

27

5:53.2

21

1:40.2

33

29:19.1

20.5

34

1:31.2

31

24:48.0

8:16

14:15.5

1:03:11.8

 

29

192

Neal Rebueno

335

36

35

7:03.8

30

2:09.1

26

28:16.4

21.2

50

1:58.6

26

24:02.1

8:01

14:33.8

1:03:30.0

 

30

193

Dwight Helms

346

37

18

5:21.3

47

3:22.7

28

28:41.0

20.9

31

1:22.2

30

24:47.4

8:16

14:38.5

1:03:34.7

 

31

197

Adrian Roman

320

35

13

4:49.4

33

2:27.5

34

29:38.6

20.2

40

1:38.4

33

25:08.5

8:23

14:46.2

1:03:42.5

 

32

209

Adam Blumberg

332

36

23

5:43.1

41

2:49.0

35

29:53.8

20.1

25

1:15.7

29

24:23.7

8:08

15:09.2

1:04:05.4

 

33

256

Joshua Septimus

341

37

21

5:40.2

44

3:12.5

42

31:11.8

19.2

58

3:00.6

25

23:52.3

7:57

18:01.2

1:06:57.5

 

34

277

Abdon Rangel

329

36

42

7:25.7

32

2:23.0

39

31:04.1

19.3

28

1:20.2

34

25:33.2

8:31

18:50.1

1:07:46.3

 

35

282

Antonio Morales

355

37

15

5:01.8

35

2:29.9

49

32:53.6

18.2

19

1:08.0

37

26:26.0

8:49

19:03.2

1:07:59.5

 

36

294

Eric Arabie

310

35

51

8:43.0

31

2:22.0

41

31:09.6

19.3

44

1:45.8

28

24:21.7

8:07

19:26.0

1:08:22.2

 

37

297

Daniel Brewster

356

37

50

8:09.4

38

2:40.8

32

29:17.0

20.5

38

1:35.1

38

26:49.4

8:56

19:35.6

1:08:31.8

 

38

315

Gabriel Garzoria

369

38

48

7:46.5

52

3:46.5

30

29:00.3

20.7

33

1:30.0

41

27:24.2

9:08

20:31.4

1:09:27.7

 

39

327

Adam Mitchell

316

35

40

7:17.6

37

2:35.7

43

31:22.1

19.1

51

1:59.9

39

26:51.3

8:57

21:10.4

1:10:06.7

 

40

342

Brendon Brown

358

38

34

6:44.9

42

2:52.1

38

30:38.5

19.6

48

1:51.1

45

29:05.6

9:42

22:16.1

1:11:12.3

 

41

350

Wade Thieme

338

37

55

10:25.1

54

3:54.4

36

29:57.7

20.0

36

1:34.5

35

25:40.9

8:33

22:36.5

1:11:32.7

 

42

354

Mitchell Roberts

331

37

8

4:37.7

48

3:24.0

48

32:25.6

18.5

55

2:36.8

44

28:40.0

9:33

22:48.0

1:11:44.3

2:00

43

381

Daryl Poduska

352

37

49

7:48.7

57

5:02.6

54

35:15.7

17.0

42

1:43.0

22

23:30.3

7:50

24:24.2

1:13:20.4

 

44

390

Christian Edwards

323

36

39

7:16.4

26

1:48.2

40

31:08.3

19.3

43

1:45.0

51

31:33.0

10:31

24:34.8

1:13:31.0

 

45

401

David Phan

308

35

36

7:07.8

25

1:47.4

44

31:33.6

19.0

10

0:58.9

52

32:24.7

10:48

24:56.3

1:13:52.5

 

46

411

Mark Johnson

345

37

38

7:10.9

49

3:25.4

46

31:49.0

18.9

47

1:49.4

49

30:03.7

10:01

25:22.2

1:14:18.5

 

47

416

Jason Wiley

321

36

46

7:36.6

40

2:47.0

50

33:15.5

18.0

52

2:20.4

43

28:31.6

9:30

25:35.0

1:14:31.3

 

48

426

Chris Zettlemoyer

354

37

25

5:49.1

39

2:43.8

47

31:53.6

18.8

46

1:48.4

53

32:51.9

10:57

26:10.7

1:15:07.0

 

49

428

Travis Crum

311

35

41

7:21.7

34

2:29.8

53

33:58.2

17.7

49

1:54.2

46

29:34.6

9:51

26:22.4

1:15:18.6

 

50

434

Garrett Ashmore

327

36

24

5:45.3

43

3:05.4

37

30:34.0

19.6

53

2:20.8

55

33:41.8

11:14

26:31.2

1:15:27.5

2:00

51

441

Mark Buratti

384

39

45

7:34.0

51

3:39.1

51

33:27.7

17.9

37

1:34.5

47

29:51.1

9:57

27:10.3

1:16:06.5

 

52

465

Mark Griffith

342

37

53

10:02.1

46

3:20.0

52

33:41.0

17.8

54

2:31.9

42

28:23.4

9:28

29:02.2

1:17:58.5

 

53

473

Kevin Wallis

370

38

47

7:37.3

45

3:16.1

45

31:45.8

18.9

56

2:43.2

54

33:12.0

11:04

29:38.3

1:18:34.5

 

54

517

Brian Nutzman

353

37

57

11:55.4

50

3:32.8

55

36:01.1

16.7

35

1:32.2

48

30:01.4

10:00

34:06.8

1:23:03.0

 

55

565

Gabriel Gallegos

319

35

52

9:36.7

53

3:48.7

58

37:16.7

16.1

41

1:39.8

56

37:37.9

12:32

41:03.7

1:29:59.9

 

56

581

Bruce Fay

348

37

58

19:35.1

56

4:09.9

57

37:00.5

16.2

39

1:38.3

50

30:36.2

10:12

44:03.9

1:33:00.2

 

57

584

Jason Brownlee

377

39

56

11:25.9

55

3:55.3

56

36:52.7

16.3

57

2:43.8

57

39:10.7

13:03

45:12.2

1:34:08.5

 

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

50

Shannon Crowe

554

41

3

5:30.4

1

1:04.2

1

27:03.2

22.2

1

0:44.2

1

20:23.2

6:48

 

54:45.4

 

2

110

Jennifer Feldmann

570

42

1

4:47.6

10

1:51.2

4

28:41.2

20.9

2

0:46.2

4

22:55.0

7:38

4:15.9

59:01.3

 

3

120

Michelle Nelson

574

43

6

6:06.8

4

1:27.3

2

27:20.3

22.0

4

0:54.9

6

23:49.6

7:56

4:53.6

59:39.0

 

4

167

Barbara Trautner

562

42

7

6:08.1

22

2:27.9

6

29:29.6

20.4

18

1:26.4

2

22:31.2

7:30

7:17.8

1:02:03.2

 

5

190

Annette Colgan

579

43

18

6:29.9

25

2:32.4

3

28:40.2

20.9

19

1:26.9

7

24:04.4

8:01

8:28.5

1:03:13.9

 

6

222

Rachel Killian

534

40

25

7:06.9

7

1:42.8

5

28:55.9

20.7

9

1:05.7

12

26:11.6

8:44

10:17.6

1:05:03.0

 

7

226

Jennifer Gerard

541

41

16

6:25.7

6

1:36.7

7

29:45.0

20.2

15

1:17.3

11

26:11.2

8:44

10:30.7

1:05:16.1

 

8

245

Michelle Odum

571

43

8

6:12.1

8

1:45.8

14

31:06.4

19.3

7

1:00.6

13

26:17.7

8:46

11:37.3

1:06:22.7

 

9

247

Lynda Clemmons

559

42

12

6:20.5

11

1:53.6

8

30:03.7

20.0

12

1:10.1

17

27:01.0

9:00

11:43.5

1:06:28.9

 

10

248

Nadine Link

535

40

13

6:21.6

14

1:59.9

13

30:39.8

19.6

14

1:17.3

10

26:10.4

8:43

11:43.7

1:06:29.1

 

11

250

Melinda Theis

557

41

14

6:22.5

9

1:49.7

9

30:05.4

19.9

29

1:46.4

15

26:29.7

8:50

11:48.3

1:06:33.7

 

12

262

Marion Bridges

552

42

28

7:15.9

12

1:54.4

24

33:30.5

17.9

3

0:47.9

5

23:42.5

7:54

12:25.9

1:07:11.3

 

13

265

Suzanne Barber

572

42

4

5:33.6

24

2:30.2

10

30:08.1

19.9

8

1:03.2

20

28:11.2

9:24

12:41.0

1:07:26.4

 

14

266

Claire Krieger

583

44

9

6:14.2

23

2:27.9

12

30:27.3

19.7

13

1:13.6

18

27:03.2

9:01

12:41.0

1:07:26.4

 

15

269

Ilse Rassin

532

40

5

5:36.0

18

2:18.5

16

31:38.0

19.0

17

1:23.5

16

26:34.5

8:51

12:45.2

1:07:30.6

 

16

270

Lisa Broadfoot

545

41

15

6:24.6

3

1:22.8

20

32:49.6

18.3

5

0:57.6

9

25:56.6

8:39

12:45.9

1:07:31.3

 

17

298

Bridget Mazza

586

44

29

7:27.0

37

3:28.1

18

32:21.2

18.5

37

2:37.6

3

22:38.6

7:33

13:47.2

1:08:32.6

 

18

333

Jennifer Jasper

528

40

20

6:39.9

2

1:20.5

23

33:24.7

18.0

10

1:06.7

19

28:07.8

9:22

15:54.4

1:10:39.8

 

19

337

Sylvia Escobedo

563

42

22

6:52.2

13

1:59.6

11

30:08.2

19.9

11

1:08.2

26

30:37.1

10:12

16:00.0

1:10:45.4

 

20

346

Sue Smith

567

43

33

8:32.7

32

2:55.7

22

33:17.8

18.0

6

0:58.3

8

25:38.8

8:33

16:38.0

1:11:23.4

 

21

357

Lorena Lowry

553

41

21

6:50.4

19

2:19.3

28

34:28.2

17.4

27

1:42.7

14

26:27.4

8:49

17:02.7

1:11:48.1

 

22

393

Erika Bernhard

526

40

11

6:18.4

20

2:24.0

32

35:01.4

17.1

20

1:30.1

22

28:26.2

9:29

18:54.9

1:13:40.3

 

23

430

Ann Cantu

569

42

19

6:35.6

15

2:01.4

21

32:51.6

18.3

16

1:21.4

30

32:29.0

10:50

20:33.6

1:15:19.0

 

24

437

Dawn Carlson-Scruggs

580

43

10

6:14.7

39

3:57.2

31

35:01.3

17.1

30

1:49.0

23

28:34.6

9:31

20:51.5

1:15:36.9

 

25

438

Sandy Joubarani

548

41

32

8:30.3

5

1:35.7

27

33:58.9

17.7

22

1:32.8

24

30:06.2

10:02

20:58.6

1:15:44.0

 

26

442

Shelli Lebret

589

44

30

8:01.4

27

2:38.5

19

32:38.0

18.4

31

1:51.0

27

31:00.6

10:20

21:24.2

1:16:09.6

2:00

27

443

Audra Brewer

578

43

40

11:33.6

29

2:41.3

15

31:21.6

19.1

36

2:09.3

21

28:24.0

9:28

21:24.4

1:16:09.8

 

28

471

Maria Navarro

537

40

39