Try Andy's Tri

Age Group Results

October 14, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99

Age Group

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 12 Alison Smyth 243 22 1 4:52.4 78 1:23.0 1 25:10.6 23.8MPH 151 1:06.8 1 18:00.3 6:00/M 50:33.2  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 53 Lisa Yarrow 555 46 1 5:26.7 199 1:54.2 1 26:15.8 22.9MPH     1 21:44.7 7:15/M 55:21.6  
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 52 Kaytlynn Welsch 206 12 4 5:59.0 8 0:56.5 1 28:25.5 21.1MPH 16 0:43.4 1 19:14.0 6:25/M 55:18.6  
2 73 Katelyn Elliott 202 12 3 5:38.9 47 1:12.8 2 28:37.9 21.0MPH 7 0:39.1 2 20:37.0 6:52/M 56:45.7  
3 114 Lauren Miller 211 14 2 5:10.8 55 1:17.2 3 29:03.2 20.7MPH 10 0:40.9 3 23:04.8 7:41/M 59:17.1  
4 178 Rachel Reed 213 14 1 4:13.3 487 33:26.6     0.10MPH     4 26:15.1 8:45/M 1:03:03.0  
5 329 Angelica Villafuerte 205 12 5 6:23.2 22 1:03.6 4 34:04.1 17.6MPH 24 0:46.6 7 30:17.7 10:06/M 1:12:35.4  
6 390 Mckenna Koy 209 14     473 10:41.0 6 37:03.7 16.2MPH 246 1:26.4 6 28:44.2 9:35/M 1:17:55.5  
7 394 Samantha Aguilera 199 11 8 9:09.4 185 1:52.4 7 39:21.9 15.2MPH 81 0:57.3 5 26:49.6 8:56/M 1:18:10.8  
8 411 Aimee Parker 212 14     509 48:40.5     0.10MPH     8 31:54.1 10:38/M 1:19:32.0  
9 458 Grace Foster 203 12 7 8:01.2 273 2:14.9 5 36:22.5 16.5MPH 250 1:27.3 9 38:01.2 12:40/M 1:26:07.4  
10 497 Yazmin Coronado 200 10 6 7:06.4 175 1:50.4 8 42:04.5 14.3MPH 204 1:17.4 10 49:00.3 16:20/M 1:41:19.2  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 60 Kathryn Racine 228 19 9 6:05.8 20 1:02.9 2 26:42.9 22.5MPH 125 1:03.3 1 21:00.2 7:00/M 55:55.2  
2 64 Julianne Newman 227 19 8 5:41.6 15 1:01.2 3 27:13.9 22.0MPH 141 1:05.4 2 21:03.3 7:01/M 56:05.6  
3 87 Alison Ondrusek 219 16 11 6:19.8 18 1:02.6 1 26:33.1 22.6MPH 28 0:47.4 6 23:11.9 7:44/M 57:54.9  
4 97 Alexandra Bouthillette 214 15 3 4:49.2 21 1:03.5 4 28:08.2 21.3MPH 56 0:52.4 7 23:23.5 7:48/M 58:17.0  
5 139 Christina Tirado 216 15 12 6:20.2 10 0:58.8 6 30:17.8 19.8MPH 23 0:45.7 3 22:13.0 7:24/M 1:00:35.6  
6 161 Jacey Koford 222 19 7 5:18.1 83 1:23.5 8 31:15.3 19.2MPH 90 0:58.2 5 22:50.9 7:37/M 1:01:46.1  
7 177 Kim Carlson 220 17 4 4:54.8 112 1:30.2 11 33:02.2 18.2MPH 37 0:49.1 4 22:44.6 7:35/M 1:03:01.0  
8 207 Alexandra Buscher 210 15 1 3:21.8 75 1:22.0 7 30:36.7 19.6MPH 15 0:43.1 10 28:57.5 9:39/M 1:05:01.3  
9 237 Marci Rolbiecki 229 19 6 5:05.3 161 1:46.7 9 31:54.3 18.8MPH 31 0:48.0 9 27:12.7 9:04/M 1:06:47.2  
10 243 Hannah Libby 218 17 5 5:00.0 174 1:50.3 12 33:02.9 18.2MPH 64 0:54.4 8 26:13.1 8:44/M 1:07:00.9  
11 271 Alix Kohrs 226 19     461 5:58.7 5 30:13.3 19.9MPH 139 1:05.0 12 31:12.2 10:24/M 1:08:29.4  
12 313 Hannah Disraeli 224 19 10 6:19.5 144 1:40.7 10 32:54.5 18.2MPH 105 1:00.6 11 29:58.2 9:59/M 1:11:53.7  
13 407 Zoe Carlson-Stadler 215 15 2 4:40.5 360 2:54.4 13 34:42.2 17.3MPH 261 1:28.4 13 35:24.2 11:48/M 1:19:09.9  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 14 Kelly Hooper 246 23 6 4:16.5 41 1:10.5 1 25:20.1 23.7MPH 57 0:52.6 3 19:22.2 6:27/M 51:02.0  
2 16 Liz Baugher 2 24 1 3:44.2 77 1:22.9 4 26:45.3 22.4MPH 9 0:40.7 2 18:39.0 6:13/M 51:12.3  
3 23 Ciara Teter 233 20 7 4:21.2 73 1:21.9 2 26:06.2 23.0MPH 107 1:01.1 4 19:28.9 6:29/M 52:19.5  
4 43 Karyn Stern 238 21 9 4:31.6 57 1:18.0 3 26:41.7 22.5MPH 156 1:07.9 5 20:55.4 6:58/M 54:34.9  
5 79 Valerie Snider 244 22 3 4:06.5 82 1:23.4 9 28:13.2 21.3MPH 121 1:03.0 6 22:24.8 7:28/M 57:11.2  
6 96 Jami Hopkins 232 20 8 4:23.7 145 1:41.2 6 28:00.3 21.4MPH     12 24:10.3 8:03/M 58:15.7  
7 105 Melissa Hunt 247 23 5 4:15.6 26 1:04.3 8 28:11.8 21.3MPH 192 1:14.2 11 24:00.1 8:00/M 58:46.1  
8 131 Shannon Mudd 249 23 11 4:40.9 253 2:06.8 11 28:39.6 20.9MPH 323 1:41.5 7 23:02.6 7:41/M 1:00:11.6  
9 135 Madeline Racine 236 21 15 5:19.8 136 1:37.8 10 28:37.4 21.0MPH 251 1:27.4 8 23:17.5 7:46/M 1:00:20.0  
10 142 Chrissy Hunt 198 23 4 4:13.5 16 1:01.8 16 30:45.4 19.5MPH 21 0:45.3 10 23:58.9 7:59/M 1:00:45.1  
11 150 Callie Bauser 240 22 21 7:12.2 98 1:26.9 7 28:10.6 21.3MPH 32 0:48.1 9 23:37.1 7:52/M 1:01:15.0  
12 172 Betsy Haberl 230 20 16 5:32.3 258 2:08.0 5 26:53.5 22.3MPH 325 1:41.9 15 26:24.8 8:48/M 1:02:40.7  
13 180 Ali Senz 237 21 12 4:56.0 269 2:13.7 14 29:52.2 20.1MPH 214 1:19.3 13 24:50.8 8:17/M 1:03:12.2  
14 245 Mary Leestma 251 24 13 5:09.7 349 2:51.4 13 29:30.4 20.3MPH 120 1:02.9 17 28:30.1 9:30/M 1:07:04.8  
15 315 Terese Furstenberg 235 21 17 6:17.8 280 2:16.3 23 35:08.4 17.1MPH 316 1:40.1 16 26:35.4 8:52/M 1:11:58.2  
16 343 Elizabeth Baker 223 20 20 7:11.8 309 2:30.3 25 36:45.4 16.3MPH 318 1:40.5 14 25:25.2 8:28/M 1:13:33.5  
17 353 Eryn Bauer 250 24 18 6:54.3 218 1:59.2 21 35:05.0 17.1MPH 357 1:49.5 19 28:52.9 9:37/M 1:14:41.1  
18 366 Rita Carlson-Stadler 241 22 10 4:37.7 374 3:01.1 18 34:37.7 17.3MPH 268 1:28.9 22 32:08.9 10:43/M 1:15:54.4  
19 385 Margaret Harlow 231 20                 29 1:17:33.0 25:51/M 1:17:33.0  
20 386 Jacqueline Calza 217 23     467 9:21.0 20 35:04.3 17.1MPH 293 1:33.9 21 31:35.3 10:32/M 1:17:34.7  
21 392 Amanda Mickan 255 24 19 7:02.0 275 2:15.6 15 30:36.7 19.6MPH 299 1:34.6 24 36:32.9 12:11/M 1:18:02.1  
22 404 Stephanie Rosario 256 24 26 9:40.8 299 2:25.6 22 35:06.5 17.1MPH 196 1:14.6 20 30:33.5 10:11/M 1:19:01.1  
23 405 Kristin Abels 239 24 14 5:14.9 493 38:35.9     0.10MPH 454 39:00.5     **:00/M 1:19:03.6  
24 418 Laura Littleton 253 24 2 4:00.6 204 1:56.0 17 31:59.6 18.8MPH 170 1:09.8 28 41:13.9 13:44/M 1:20:20.1  
25 436 Lauren Mandola 248 23 22 7:14.2 422 3:37.6 26 37:24.6 16.0MPH 380 1:56.2 23 32:56.2 10:59/M 1:23:08.8  
26 445 Kelsey Schulz 257 24 23 7:27.9 278 2:16.0 19 34:45.1 17.3MPH 345 1:47.0 25 37:41.0 12:34/M 1:23:57.2  
27 477 Johnsie Michels 254 24 25 8:46.5 386 3:06.8 24 35:36.1 16.9MPH 312 1:39.1 27 40:05.3 13:22/M 1:29:14.1  
28 485 Kathryn Vestal 258 24 24 7:44.1 342 2:47.5 27 38:38.1 15.5MPH 382 1:57.3 26 40:02.7 13:21/M 1:31:09.8  
29 505 Amanda Coppock 234 22 27 11:07.4 442 4:10.9 28 1:02:31.8 9.60MPH 439 2:55.1 18 28:43.7 9:34/M 1:49:29.0  
DQ DQ Lindsey Deforrest 245 23 DQ 3:40.6 155 1:45.0 12 29:21.0 20.4MPH 165 1:09.3 1 12:05.5 4:02/M 48:01.5  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 21 Kassie Harris 4 26 3 5:00.4 158 1:45.4 1 25:50.1 23.2MPH 63 0:54.2 1 18:18.4 6:06/M 51:48.7  
2 38 Kristine Harper 282 29 5 5:23.0 25 1:04.2 2 26:02.0 23.0MPH 30 0:48.0 3 21:00.0 7:00/M 54:17.4  
3 39 Sarah Pledger 264 27 11 6:59.9 478 28:39.5     0.10MPH     2 19:43.9 6:34/M 54:19.3  
4 70 Morgan Denson 274 28 2 4:28.5 480 30:52.5     0.10MPH     5 22:33.6 7:31/M 56:33.0  
5 107 Caroline Egan 268 27 1 4:03.5 64 1:19.6 6 28:39.8 20.9MPH 22 0:45.5 11 24:11.3 8:04/M 58:59.9  
6 111 Rivers Rice 265 26     463 6:40.0 8 30:01.2 20.0MPH 95 0:58.9 4 21:31.0 7:10/M 59:11.3  
7 140 Cara Jordan 283 29 6 5:39.1 127 1:34.8 4 28:05.6 21.4MPH 255 1:28.0 9 23:48.0 7:56/M 1:00:35.6  
8 144 Rachelle Ho 275 28 10 6:39.1 102 1:27.9 7 29:05.6 20.6MPH 58 0:53.0 6 22:51.6 7:37/M 1:00:57.4  
9 168 Markell Marler 279 28 4 5:15.7 31 1:06.8 5 28:18.6 21.2MPH 54 0:52.0 14 26:54.9 8:58/M 1:02:28.2  
10 214 Heather Pittman 261 25 8 6:17.1 187 1:52.4 9 30:08.5 19.9MPH 159 1:08.3 12 26:05.6 8:42/M 1:05:32.2  
11 247 Amanda Salvaggio 273 27     459 5:47.2 11 33:59.4 17.7MPH 72 0:56.1 13 26:25.1 8:48/M 1:07:07.9  
12 262 Suzi Aleksander 259 25 9 6:27.1 150 1:43.4 3 26:47.9 22.4MPH 207 1:17.6 16 31:37.2 10:32/M 1:07:53.4  
13 309 Anna Wheat 262 25 7 5:44.3 383 3:04.5 13 36:43.0 16.3MPH 332 1:43.6 10 23:54.0 7:58/M 1:11:09.6  
14 336 Melanie Lew 252 25 17 8:12.1 379 3:02.5 14 36:43.3 16.3MPH 235 1:22.2 8 23:36.3 7:52/M 1:12:56.6  
15 409 Tanya Nevitt 263 26 15 7:42.6 378 3:02.5 10 32:25.6 18.5MPH 164 1:09.2 19 35:03.7 11:41/M 1:19:23.8  
16 413 Jessica Corona 260 25 12 7:00.5 411 3:29.0 16 39:34.2 15.2MPH 368 1:51.9 15 27:45.9 9:15/M 1:19:41.5  
17 414 Renae Ludrick 278 28 16 7:54.8 372 2:59.2 18 43:36.6 13.8MPH 334 1:43.9 7 23:30.6 7:50/M 1:19:45.2  
18 432 Pam Soles 266 26 13 7:21.1 369 2:57.8 12 36:17.2 16.5MPH 259 1:28.3 18 34:29.4 11:30/M 1:22:33.9  
19 439 Jessica Lin 277 28 18 8:49.4 429 3:46.4 15 36:58.7 16.2MPH 336 1:44.5 17 31:56.9 10:39/M 1:23:16.1  
20 481 Allison Kelly 276 28 14 7:26.9 438 4:08.6 17 39:56.3 15.0MPH 309 1:38.3 20 37:04.0 12:21/M 1:30:14.3  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 69 Katherine Proko 207 31 15 6:33.5 44 1:11.0 1 26:27.8 22.7MPH 83 0:57.5 1 21:13.8 7:04/M 56:23.9  
2 88 April Williams 301 33 10 6:03.0 190 1:52.9 3 26:59.0 22.2MPH 234 1:22.0 2 21:38.6 7:13/M 57:55.7  
3 127 Vicki Luu 308 33 6 5:30.8 156 1:45.0 4 28:12.6 21.3MPH 96 0:59.1 4 23:25.5 7:48/M 59:53.2  
4 134 Emily Ferguson 304 33 7 5:36.5 103 1:28.2 2 26:55.1 22.3MPH 87 0:57.9 9 25:20.9 8:27/M 1:00:18.7  
5 151 Adrean Ho 306 33 2 4:33.1 97 1:26.8 8 29:38.8 20.2MPH     10 25:41.9 8:34/M 1:01:20.7  
6 170 Heather Sanders 322 34 20 7:12.9 217 1:59.1 5 28:44.0 20.9MPH 231 1:21.7 3 23:20.2 7:47/M 1:02:38.1  
7 185 Patricia Bourassa 315 34 23 7:32.1 152 1:43.8 6 29:12.2 20.5MPH 85 0:57.6 5 24:14.3 8:05/M 1:03:40.2  
8 190 Jennifer Fletcher 305 33 4 5:08.5 265 2:11.6 7 29:35.0 20.3MPH 205 1:17.5 11 25:44.8 8:35/M 1:03:57.6  
9 202 Gena Daley 317 34 14 6:30.7 140 1:38.5 12 30:40.1 19.6MPH 102 1:00.3 6 24:56.2 8:19/M 1:04:45.9  
10 240 Allison Daum 288 30 13 6:23.7 91 1:25.1 10 30:28.0 19.7MPH 100 0:59.9 16 27:33.7 9:11/M 1:06:50.7  
11 251 Betsy Von Dohlen 311 33 22 7:31.1 182 1:52.2 9 29:54.1 20.1MPH 167 1:09.6 13 26:46.4 8:55/M 1:07:13.6  
12 273 Audrey Dunegan 303 33 9 5:47.4 245 2:05.1 11 30:31.2 19.7MPH 389 1:59.6 17 28:15.2 9:25/M 1:08:38.7  
13 280 Brenda Brennan 287 30 19 7:09.8 266 2:12.2 13 31:02.6 19.3MPH 296 1:34.2 14 27:11.9 9:04/M 1:09:11.0  
14 299 Marsha Snowdon 298 33 1 4:30.1 292 2:24.1 16 33:50.2 17.7MPH 115 1:02.2 20 28:42.9 9:34/M 1:10:29.7  
15 310 Hayley O'Leary 321 34 28 8:35.8 257 2:07.9 18 34:02.7 17.6MPH 222 1:20.3 8 25:20.5 8:27/M 1:11:27.4  
16 324 Laura Patterson 309 33 11 6:07.7 241 2:04.4 19 34:29.7 17.4MPH 136 1:04.8 19 28:42.7 9:34/M 1:12:29.4  
17 346 Meagan Vanzandt 323 34 18 7:04.8 415 3:34.0 14 32:42.3 18.3MPH 435 2:47.5 15 27:27.9 9:09/M 1:13:36.7  
18 351 Megan Mitchell 297 32 3 5:07.7 370 2:58.2 15 33:04.3 18.1MPH 383 1:57.7 24 30:50.3 10:17/M 1:13:58.3  
19 352 Mequet Werlin 300 32 5 5:16.0 322 2:36.2 26 39:30.7 15.2MPH 341 1:46.3 7 25:17.2 8:26/M 1:14:26.6  
20 361 Jennifer Luth 319 34         28 41:15.2 14.5MPH     26 34:08.4 11:23/M 1:15:23.6  
21 380 Patricia Arnce 302 33 24 8:00.8 267 2:13.4 17 34:00.5 17.6MPH 417 2:15.8 21 30:09.9 10:03/M 1:16:40.6  
22 382 Tessa Benson 286 30     472 10:30.1 21 34:45.7 17.3MPH 184 1:12.1 23 30:46.0 10:15/M 1:17:14.0  
23 384 Katie Leestma 290 31 8 5:46.4 426 3:40.7 23 35:44.9 16.8MPH 397 2:03.9 22 30:16.6 10:05/M 1:17:32.6  
24 434 Lisa Wright 313 33 17 6:53.7 173 1:49.7 22 35:14.9 17.0MPH 337 1:44.6 30 37:09.8 12:23/M 1:22:52.8  
25 437 Amy Weddel 267 33 25 8:03.0 503 41:55.3     0.10MPH     27 34:27.3 11:29/M 1:23:15.4  
26 442 Camille Walker 293 31 12 6:16.4 399 3:20.2 24 36:49.2 16.3MPH 399 2:05.0 28 35:07.4 11:42/M 1:23:38.3  
27 462 Tara Porfirio 285 30 27 8:24.4 425 3:40.2 29 43:37.0 13.8MPH 441 3:03.0 18 28:20.5 9:27/M 1:27:05.2  
28 466 Lisa Bown 294 32 26 8:03.3 445 4:14.5 31 46:57.7 12.8MPH 402 2:06.0 12 26:16.3 8:45/M 1:27:38.1  
29 476 Katherine Griffith 318 34 16 6:51.0 433 3:57.5 27 40:22.1 14.9MPH 315 1:40.1 29 36:09.2 12:03/M 1:29:00.2  
30 482 Patsy Vivares 299 32 30 17:28.9 344 2:48.3 20 34:33.9 17.4MPH 442 3:06.2 25 32:30.3 10:50/M 1:30:27.8  
31 484 Jessica Villar 292 32 29 8:59.0 358 2:54.1 25 37:13.3 16.1MPH 395 2:01.2 32 40:02.0 13:21/M 1:31:09.8  
32 494 Breanden Setter 310 33 21 7:23.7 455 5:04.9 30 43:54.0 13.7MPH 301 1:35.3 31 37:14.8 12:25/M 1:35:12.8  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 48 Siu Hilde Houmb 225 39 3 5:20.8 7 0:53.9 3 27:09.0 22.1MPH 216 1:19.4 1 20:13.4 6:44/M 54:56.6  
2 89 Demi Wilkes 359 38 1 5:03.1 68 1:20.5 4 27:43.2 21.6MPH 59 0:53.1 3 22:59.9 7:40/M 57:59.9  
3 93 Karen Marinos 346 37 7 5:38.2 93 1:25.4 1 26:36.5 22.6MPH 108 1:01.2 4 23:28.4 7:49/M 58:09.9  
4 100 Katherine Edwards 325 35 8 5:47.0 19 1:02.7 2 27:06.9 22.1MPH 44 0:50.1 5 23:38.7 7:53/M 58:25.6  
5 109 Allison Thummel 348 37 5 5:32.8 95 1:25.5 7 29:20.9 20.5MPH 18 0:44.7 2 22:05.0 7:22/M 59:09.1  
6 194 Marie Elliott 336 36 19 7:20.0 101 1:27.4 6 28:06.8 21.4MPH 281 1:30.5 8 25:52.4 8:37/M 1:04:17.2  
7 212 Alison Septimus 368 39 13 6:35.6 313 2:32.9 10 29:25.7 20.4MPH 128 1:03.6 7 25:49.9 8:36/M 1:05:27.9  
8 231 Karyn Ullman Taibel 221 38 15 6:58.0 114 1:30.8 11 29:45.4 20.2MPH 292 1:33.5 11 26:42.3 8:54/M 1:06:30.3  
9 246 Memia Digamon 355 38 21 7:41.5 261 2:08.4 9 29:25.0 20.4MPH     12 27:50.9 9:17/M 1:07:06.0  
10 257 Brandy Wingate 335 35 11 6:10.6 186 1:52.4 8 29:23.8 20.4MPH 244 1:25.5 14 28:38.6 9:33/M 1:07:31.1  
11 260 Meagan Friedman 327 36 10 6:04.9 148 1:42.4 14 32:38.0 18.4MPH 198 1:15.2 9 26:06.5 8:42/M 1:07:47.2  
12 320 Charmaine Queiroga 366 39 20 7:32.3 248 2:05.7 13 32:07.6 18.7MPH 262 1:28.5 16 29:00.5 9:40/M 1:12:14.7  
13 331 Erin Welden 358 38 2 5:14.9 498 40:10.6     0.10MPH     13 28:05.6 9:22/M 1:12:35.9  
14 337 Christina St. Michel 147 35 14 6:43.4 160 1:46.4 15 32:49.9 18.3MPH 180 1:11.2 18 30:26.2 10:09/M 1:12:57.3  
15 340 June Tomlin 357 38 17 7:06.8 194 1:53.2 5 27:54.8 21.5MPH 187 1:12.4 25 35:03.3 11:41/M 1:13:10.7  
16 341 Andrea Courtin 352 38 6 5:35.8 231 2:02.3 12 31:01.3 19.3MPH 228 1:21.4 23 33:09.8 11:03/M 1:13:10.9  
17 358 Kelley Rodriguez 367 39 12 6:18.9 285 2:19.3 16 32:50.6 18.3MPH 359 1:49.9 21 31:54.0 10:38/M 1:15:12.9  
18 359 Jennifer Keller 329 36 22 7:50.1 271 2:14.2 20 34:41.6 17.3MPH 297 1:34.5 15 28:58.6 9:39/M 1:15:19.2  
19 364 Erica Noyes 330 35 23 8:08.1 346 2:48.8 24 38:06.5 15.7MPH 191 1:13.5 6 25:24.2 8:28/M 1:15:41.3  
20 368 Julie Mays 338 36 24 8:09.6 392 3:12.7 18 33:32.1 17.9MPH 238 1:23.6 17 29:44.1 9:55/M 1:16:02.1  
21 377 Joy Williams 350 37 9 5:58.4 227 2:01.7 17 33:22.2 18.0MPH 413 2:11.9 22 32:59.7 11:00/M 1:16:34.1  
22 391 Amy Pace 340 37 18 7:16.5 236 2:03.7 22 35:23.0 17.0MPH 278 1:30.3 20 31:43.4 10:34/M 1:17:57.1  
23 412 Rosalba Ramos 347 38 28 9:39.3 460 5:55.5 19 34:39.9 17.3MPH 432 2:44.4 10 26:34.2 8:51/M 1:19:33.5  
24 433 Rebecca Morales 339 37 27 9:00.3 432 3:57.0 21 34:56.0 17.2MPH 195 1:14.5 24 33:37.1 11:12/M 1:22:45.1  
25 440 Cara Dean 354 38 26 8:39.5 396 3:15.8 26 38:39.6 15.5MPH 330 1:43.0 19 31:10.7 10:23/M 1:23:28.8  
26 473 Meghan Watkins 349 37 4 5:28.8 298 2:25.1 23 37:42.1 15.9MPH 236 1:22.3 27 41:23.4 13:48/M 1:28:21.8  
27 491 Melody Scott 332 35 25 8:19.3 389 3:09.2 27 39:29.4 15.2MPH 294 1:33.9 26 41:19.7 13:46/M 1:33:51.7  
28 492 Jill Dean 353 38 16 6:58.5 319 2:35.6 25 38:18.2 15.7MPH 306 1:36.6 29 45:15.1 15:05/M 1:34:44.2  
29 496 Jenifer Dice 360 39 29 10:59.4 450 4:34.3 28 40:24.9 14.9MPH 352 1:48.5 28 42:26.8 14:09/M 1:40:14.2  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 200 Fabienne Mignonac Crave 554 41 7 6:49.1 141 1:39.3 5 29:12.4 20.5MPH 298 1:34.6 1 25:28.3 8:29/M 1:04:44.0  
2 220 Dara Less 553 40     469 9:40.0 3 29:07.4 20.6MPH     5 27:08.4 9:03/M 1:05:55.8  
3 228 Erin Koford 573 43 1 5:45.9 71 1:21.8 9 30:50.1 19.5MPH 333 1:43.8 3 26:42.8 8:54/M 1:06:24.6  
4 239 Tiffany Menke 566 42 9 7:05.1 113 1:30.7 2 28:58.7 20.7MPH 340 1:46.1 6 27:26.7 9:09/M 1:06:47.6  
5 250 Saki Indakwa 572 43 6 6:35.5 157 1:45.1 4 29:10.7 20.6MPH 338 1:45.0 8 27:54.3 9:18/M 1:07:10.7  
6 274 Michele Merz 581 44 17 8:57.6 343 2:47.5 1 27:37.5 21.7MPH 358 1:49.9 7 27:41.4 9:14/M 1:08:54.1  
7 284 Katherine Denham 557 41 2 6:12.6 109 1:29.4 8 30:24.6 19.7MPH 348 1:47.2 10 29:31.3 9:50/M 1:09:25.2  
8 292 Elaine Ward 564 41 10 7:06.9 116 1:31.1 10 31:12.8 19.2MPH 275 1:30.0 9 28:41.3 9:34/M 1:10:02.1  
9 294 Jennifer Kuhl 561 41 14 7:47.6 59 1:18.3 6 29:31.8 20.3MPH 280 1:30.4 12 30:02.7 10:01/M 1:10:11.0  
10 306 Dawn Carlson-Scruggs 574 44 4 6:23.0 385 3:06.0 14 34:01.7 17.6MPH 264 1:28.7 2 25:53.5 8:38/M 1:10:53.1  
11 328 Elizabeth Booker 556 42 3 6:14.8 87 1:24.1 16 36:41.9 16.4MPH 271 1:29.0 4 26:45.0 8:55/M 1:12:35.0  
12 333 Dianne Gilmer 579 44 8 6:55.3 306 2:28.3 7 29:56.8 20.0MPH 346 1:47.0 14 31:29.3 10:30/M 1:12:36.9  
13 339 Shannon Whiting 551 42 12 7:23.6 212 1:58.5 11 31:40.7 18.9MPH 240 1:24.7 13 30:34.5 10:11/M 1:13:02.2  
14 345 Cristina Gerard 560 41 16 8:16.7 126 1:34.8 12 32:48.8 18.3MPH 150 1:06.7 11 29:48.3 9:56/M 1:13:35.5  
15 381 Jennifer Diamond 558 41 5 6:25.4 296 2:24.9 13 33:13.2 18.1MPH 314 1:39.8 15 33:26.4 11:09/M 1:17:09.8  
16 416 Melissa Patangia 365 40 15 7:56.1 243 2:04.7 15 34:39.9 17.3MPH 277 1:30.0 16 33:52.8 11:17/M 1:20:03.7  
17 454 Amy Hoover 578 44 11 7:07.6 339 2:45.8 17 37:04.8 16.2MPH 303 1:35.5 18 37:00.8 12:20/M 1:25:34.7  
18 456 Deirdre Hammons 577 44 18 10:07.0 499 40:35.7     0.10MPH     17 36:43.1 12:14/M 1:25:50.0  
DNF DNF Lisa Latham 364 40     0:00.0                
DQ DQ Veronica Swearingen 568 42 13 7:34.7 500 40:45.8     0.10MPH     DQ 15:56.3 5:19/M 1:02:29.1  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 138 Tara Cocke 552 45 1 5:50.4 153 1:44.9 1 28:30.9 21.1MPH 114 1:02.2 1 23:26.9 7:49/M 1:00:35.6  
2 234 Sylvie Mandine 597 48 2 6:19.8 308 2:29.4 3 29:27.8 20.4MPH 247 1:26.6 3 26:50.4 8:57/M 1:06:34.1  
3 242 Margaret Lefer 588 46 7 6:56.8 208 1:57.1 8 32:42.3 18.3MPH 161 1:08.6 2 24:09.3 8:03/M 1:06:54.3  
4 281 Claudia Bravo 591 47 8 7:20.6 239 2:04.3 5 30:52.9 19.4MPH 269 1:28.9 5 27:30.8 9:10/M 1:09:17.7  
5 285 Christine Dodson 587 46 4 6:38.1 229 2:01.9 6 32:05.0 18.7MPH 274 1:29.9 4 27:11.2 9:04/M 1:09:26.1  
6 311 Anne Dare 583 45 5 6:44.0 233 2:02.4 2 28:52.2 20.8MPH 440 2:59.5 9 31:07.9 10:22/M 1:11:46.2  
7 314 Tina Sims 593 47 6 6:49.6 316 2:33.6 7 32:30.7 18.5MPH 217 1:19.8 7 28:41.1 9:34/M 1:11:55.0  
8 325 Angela Anderson 582 46     507 46:28.8     0.10MPH 452 30:32.1     **:00/M 1:12:30.6  
9 332 Anne Fickel 594 48 9 7:21.4 262 2:08.5 4 29:42.9 20.2MPH 224 1:20.4 12 32:02.7 10:41/M 1:12:36.0  
10 363 Jeanne Kellogg 580 45 10 7:25.3 362 2:55.6 9 33:32.6 17.9MPH 419 2:21.7 8 29:20.1 9:47/M 1:15:35.5  
11 398 Sandy McCary 589 47 15 9:48.7 184 1:52.3 10 33:53.4 17.7MPH 131 1:03.8 11 31:42.5 10:34/M 1:18:20.9  
12 401 Nancy Olson 603 49 12 8:27.6 447 4:18.2 12 34:48.9 17.2MPH 443 3:06.4 6 27:57.8 9:19/M 1:18:39.1  
13 419 Sandi Kessinger 596 49 11 8:19.2 405 3:23.2 11 34:30.5 17.4MPH 431 2:40.2 10 31:37.3 10:32/M 1:20:30.7  
14 457 Lisa Carlos 592 47 14 9:13.3 297 2:25.0 13 40:55.2 14.7MPH 202 1:16.4 13 32:06.9 10:42/M 1:25:57.0  
15 478 Donna Ryals 599 48 13 9:10.9 496 39:50.6     0.10MPH     15 42:43.9 14:14/M 1:29:27.5  
16 490 Elizabeth Richards 590 46 16 10:27.9 279 2:16.2 14 46:21.5 12.9MPH 404 2:06.5 14 32:30.2 10:50/M 1:33:42.4  
DNF DNF Laurie Harvey 601 49 3 6:25.5 359 2:54.1 16 1:13:45.2 8.14MPH            
DNF DNF Laurie Markoe 586 46         15 1:13:20.3 8.18MPH            
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 58 Rebecca Marvk 565 54 2 5:42.9 74 1:21.9 1 28:12.7 21.3MPH 169 1:09.8 1 19:20.0 6:27/M 55:47.5  
2 176 Sara Binau 611 52 4 7:04.1 54 1:16.8 2 28:19.7 21.2MPH 123 1:03.0 2 25:15.2 8:25/M 1:02:59.0  
3 223 Debra Harrison 613 52 5 7:15.4 242 2:04.5 3 29:34.1 20.3MPH     4 27:11.3 9:04/M 1:06:05.5  
4 344 Kathy McKenzie 618 53 7 7:33.8 434 3:59.2 7 35:33.8 16.9MPH 140 1:05.2 3 25:21.5 8:27/M 1:13:33.7  
5 349 Lynne Salvaggio 622 54 1 5:30.3 395 3:15.5 5 32:39.7 18.4MPH 317 1:40.3 5 30:36.1 10:12/M 1:13:42.0  
6 378 Connie Collyer 600 50     471 10:24.4 6 33:21.4 18.0MPH 310 1:38.4 7 31:14.2 10:25/M 1:16:38.5  
7 397 Margie Connolly 610 51 3 7:02.8 294 2:24.5 4 31:37.1 19.0MPH 396 2:02.1 8 35:10.7 11:43/M 1:18:17.4  
8 447 Maria Colon 612 53 11 11:28.9 367 2:57.5 9 37:16.9 16.1MPH 355 1:49.2 6 30:48.1 10:16/M 1:24:20.8  
9 450 Lisa Poret 619 53 10 9:47.9 495 39:40.1     0.10MPH     9 36:57.1 12:19/M 1:24:46.6  
10 452 Jenny Stadler 623 54 6 7:26.3 387 3:08.3 8 35:41.5 16.8MPH 302 1:35.4 10 37:30.5 12:30/M 1:25:22.2  
11 495 Carla Rogers 607 50 8 7:43.7 505 45:21.7     0.10MPH     11 47:53.6 15:58/M 1:39:33.4  
12 503 Virginia Furstenberg 616 54 9 7:56.1 454 4:58.9 10 38:54.4 15.4MPH 430 2:39.9 12 51:26.5 17:09/M 1:45:55.9  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 225 Patti Velky 624 55 1 6:40.6 195 1:53.5 2 31:11.5 19.2MPH 154 1:07.7 1 25:17.0 8:26/M 1:06:10.4  
2 232 Jacqueline Fein 628 58 3 7:10.2 121 1:33.6 1 29:36.9 20.3MPH 256 1:28.0 2 26:44.1 8:55/M 1:06:33.1  
3 373 Emily Sattler 559 57 2 7:01.7 264 2:10.1 3 35:05.5 17.1MPH 208 1:17.8 3 28:42.1 9:34/M 1:16:17.3 2:00
4 464 Cynthia Everett 621 55 6 10:37.5 334 2:43.4 4 37:38.7 15.9MPH 385 1:58.4 5 34:22.2 11:27/M 1:27:20.4  
5 465 Gayla Coe 627 59 5 9:55.3 508 47:33.2     0.10MPH     4 32:03.0 10:41/M 1:27:29.0  
6 493 Anne Blount 626 58 4 8:34.5 427 3:42.0 5 42:51.3 14.0MPH 437 2:52.1 6 36:57.8 12:19/M 1:34:58.0  
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 498 Mechtilde Willumsen 631 71 1 13:42.8 340 2:46.7 1 39:14.0 15.3MPH 429 2:35.8 1 43:50.6 14:37/M 1:42:10.1  
 
Top

Female 75 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 455 Marsha Smith 632 77 1 7:51.7 501 41:17.8     0.10MPH     1 39:23.8 13:08/M 1:25:48.9  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Scott Wilkinson 3 22 1 4:22.5 60 1:18.5 1 21:44.9 27.6MPH 1 0:33.1 1 16:19.9 5:26/M 44:19.0  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 10 Kurt Restemyer 502 51 1 4:26.1 17 1:02.1 1 25:18.9 23.7MPH 11 0:41.7 1 18:51.7 6:17/M 50:20.7  
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 49 Momen Shokeir 27 14 2 4:31.3 110 1:29.9 3 28:14.5 21.3MPH 80 0:57.3 1 19:55.8 6:38/M 55:09.0  
2 125 Santiago Rubin 22 13 4 5:18.0 62 1:19.0 4 28:46.3 20.9MPH 61 0:53.3 5 23:31.7 7:50/M 59:48.4  
3 126 Jared Clark 9 12 5 5:34.9 79 1:23.1 6 29:30.3 20.3MPH 40 0:49.5 3 22:33.2 7:31/M 59:51.1  
4 146 Hunter Perez 7 10 10 5:58.5 331 2:41.4 1 28:04.9 21.4MPH     7 24:17.7 8:06/M 1:01:02.7  
5 149 Tristan Perez 11 12 8 5:41.2 168 1:48.7 5 29:15.7 20.5MPH 8 0:39.3 2 21:42.9 7:14/M 1:01:07.9 2:00
6 189 Gabriel Fernandez 15 12 7 5:39.2 88 1:24.3 11 32:54.7 18.2MPH 6 0:38.4 4 23:19.2 7:46/M 1:03:55.8  
7 203 Bryce Dean 13 12 11 6:10.4 244 2:05.1 8 32:07.2 18.7MPH 29 0:47.8 6 23:37.7 7:52/M 1:04:48.3  
8 216 Tyler Presswood 19 12 1 4:15.1 205 1:56.1 9 32:21.4 18.5MPH 134 1:04.5 9 25:58.6 8:39/M 1:05:35.9  
9 229 John Remmers Jr 20 12 3 4:55.3 341 2:47.4 10 32:47.3 18.3MPH 39 0:49.3 8 25:06.9 8:22/M 1:06:26.3  
10 303 Caleb Dove 14 12 12 6:24.5 277 2:15.8 7 30:44.7 19.5MPH 327 1:42.3 12 29:31.7 9:50/M 1:10:39.2  
11 312 Cristian Ortiz 101 14 6 5:39.0 347 2:50.0 13 35:55.6 16.7MPH 153 1:06.9 10 26:18.5 8:46/M 1:11:50.2  
12 342 Colin Cormier 21 13 15 7:25.3 312 2:32.6 14 36:02.2 16.7MPH 175 1:11.0 11 26:20.9 8:47/M 1:13:32.1  
13 389 Christopher Villafuerte 8 10 13 6:28.7 129 1:36.3 16 37:35.3 16.0MPH 67 0:54.8 14 31:13.7 10:24/M 1:17:49.0  
14 426 Jeremy Keirn 24 14 14 6:39.5 397 3:19.4 17 38:46.7 15.5MPH 350 1:47.4 13 31:12.6 10:24/M 1:21:45.8  
15 444 Tyler Ondrusek 17 13 16 7:30.8 259 2:08.0 19 41:33.4 14.4MPH 13 0:42.7 15 31:56.6 10:39/M 1:23:51.7  
16 467 Connor Dean 23 14     468 9:29.9 15 36:38.7 16.4MPH 173 1:10.6 16 40:20.7 13:27/M 1:27:40.1  
DNF DNF Michael Mays 10 11         2 28:05.1 21.4MPH            
DQ DQ Matteo Constante 12 12     470 10:23.5 12 33:24.0 18.0MPH 71 0:56.0 DQ 14:42.9 4:54/M 59:26.6  
DQ DQ Hunter Gray 16 13 9 5:57.6 220 1:59.4 18 40:48.7 14.7MPH 347 1:47.1 DQ 17:50.5 5:57/M 1:08:23.5  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 8 Max Molthen 38 17 3 4:02.1 12 1:00.2 1 25:24.8 23.6MPH 17 0:43.7 1 18:22.7 6:07/M 49:33.7  
2 22 Timothy Tirado 35 17 8 5:27.3 51 1:16.0 2 26:03.5 23.0MPH 35 0:48.4 2 18:27.8 6:09/M 52:03.2  
3 55 Jack Molthen 31 15 5 4:42.4 38 1:09.8 8 27:54.1 21.5MPH 160 1:08.4 4 20:43.5 6:54/M 55:38.5  
4 56 Brian Whiddon 49 19 12 6:30.4 123 1:33.9 3 26:08.7 23.0MPH 252 1:27.5 3 20:03.8 6:41/M 55:44.5  
5 82 Michael Fedun 47 19 2 3:53.4 224 2:00.8 9 28:00.1 21.4MPH 34 0:48.4 9 22:41.7 7:34/M 57:24.6  
6 91 Dylan Presswood 32 15 1 3:47.4 32 1:07.1 12 28:25.2 21.1MPH 103 1:00.4 10 23:43.5 7:54/M 58:03.7  
7 106 Diego Coronado 42 18 6 4:44.6 252 2:06.5 4 26:45.0 22.4MPH 97 0:59.2 11 24:18.0 8:06/M 58:53.4  
8 129 Nathan Pantera 39 17 10 5:51.2 394 3:14.1 7 27:53.4 21.5MPH 360 1:50.0 5 21:07.2 7:02/M 59:56.1  
9 157 Jason Duance 43 18 7 4:48.2 39 1:10.2 10 28:05.7 21.4MPH 53 0:51.3 14 26:40.4 8:53/M 1:01:35.9  
10 205 Andre Russell 45 18 18 9:22.9 213 1:58.5 13 31:15.0 19.2MPH 66 0:54.8 6 21:23.3 7:08/M 1:04:54.7  
11 208 Terry Yung 41 18 14 6:44.0 390 3:10.3 14 31:49.6 18.9MPH 132 1:04.1 8 22:22.0 7:27/M 1:05:10.2  
12 211 Elliot Greiner 44 18 9 5:36.3 223 2:00.1 11 28:17.6 21.2MPH 221 1:20.3 12 26:09.7 8:43/M 1:05:24.2 2:00
13 241 Jack Malanga 30 15 16 7:28.3 327 2:39.9 16 33:17.8 18.0MPH 291 1:32.9 7 21:53.8 7:18/M 1:06:53.0  
14 261 Pablo Rubin 33 15 4 4:12.5 96 1:26.6 6 27:48.4 21.6MPH 4 0:36.3 16 33:48.6 11:16/M 1:07:52.5  
15 288 Brian Adamczak 36 18 11 6:10.1 311 2:31.5 17 33:21.2 18.0MPH 163 1:09.1 13 26:24.2 8:48/M 1:09:36.3  
16 308 Evan Kasprowicz 37 18 13 6:31.3 365 2:57.1 15 33:06.7 18.1MPH 127 1:03.6 15 27:29.2 9:10/M 1:11:08.2  
17 431 Mark Bailey 28 15 15 7:17.5 357 2:53.9 18 35:25.9 16.9MPH 142 1:05.5 17 35:47.0 11:56/M 1:22:30.0  
18 460 Eric Wood 46 18 17 9:06.4 452 4:40.0 5 27:30.4 21.8MPH 373 1:53.1 18 43:14.5 14:25/M 1:26:24.7  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 7 Taylor Dayton 5 21 7 5:21.6 28 1:06.3 2 24:50.9 24.2MPH 3 0:34.2 1 17:07.3 5:42/M 49:00.5  
2 9 David Robbins 60 21 8 5:23.6 154 1:44.9 1 24:08.5 24.9MPH 77 0:57.1 2 18:02.1 6:01/M 50:16.5  
3 15 Ryan Giu 144 23 1 4:26.3 9 0:58.4 4 25:57.6 23.1MPH 148 1:06.3 4 18:41.8 6:14/M 51:10.6  
4 34 Garrett Velarde 62 23 11 5:28.9 61 1:18.9 8 27:32.1 21.8MPH 82 0:57.4 5 18:42.4 6:14/M 53:59.9  
5 59 James Meersman 58 22 4 4:55.6 76 1:22.8 9 27:57.4 21.5MPH 62 0:53.4 7 20:42.6 6:54/M 55:51.9  
6 63 Brandon Miller 51 20 5 4:57.5 108 1:29.3 11 28:32.9 21.0MPH 116 1:02.3 6 20:02.9 6:41/M 56:05.0  
7 80 Joshua Messick 50 20 16 6:47.4 81 1:23.3 15 30:01.6 20.0MPH 50 0:50.7 3 18:13.1 6:04/M 57:16.2  
8 92 Chris Chen 66 24 12 5:48.0 180 1:51.6 3 25:37.0 23.4MPH 146 1:06.0 10 21:42.6 7:14/M 58:05.5 2:00
9 95 George Culler 67 24 15 6:46.4 197 1:53.9 6 27:18.5 22.0MPH 33 0:48.3 9 21:28.0 7:09/M 58:15.3  
10 103 Juan Pablo Hisse 69 24 3 4:53.4 155 1:45.0 5 26:55.5 22.3MPH 410 2:10.9 15 22:48.0 7:36/M 58:33.0  
11 104 Daniel Mulkey 52 20 2 4:49.5 56 1:17.4 13 29:02.1 20.7MPH 92 0:58.3 14 22:38.3 7:33/M 58:45.9  
12 116 Kenneth Priebe 59 21 19 6:56.2 172 1:49.1 7 27:26.0 21.9MPH 232 1:21.7 11 21:50.7 7:17/M 59:23.8  
13 123 Phillip Yang 54 20 10 5:24.4 304 2:28.0 12 28:42.2 20.9MPH 157 1:08.2 12 21:58.3 7:19/M 59:41.3  
14 153 James Mullins 64 23 13 5:51.7 100 1:27.3 18 32:02.1 18.7MPH 165 1:09.5 8 20:56.2 6:59/M 1:01:27.0  
15 159 Prashant Prasad 61 22 14 6:17.5 256 2:07.9 16 30:09.7 19.9MPH 14 0:43.1 13 22:23.4 7:28/M 1:01:41.7  
16 175 Dillon Thomison 53 20 18 6:52.2 282 2:17.7 10 28:07.7 21.3MPH     18 25:36.9 8:32/M 1:02:54.7  
17 181 Ryan Seeley 71 24 9 5:23.9 276 2:15.8 14 29:15.7 20.5MPH 381 1:56.2 16 24:25.8 8:08/M 1:03:17.5  
18 199 Andrew Drott 56 21 6 5:02.1 286 2:19.6 17 30:31.9 19.7MPH 144 1:05.8 19 25:39.8 8:33/M 1:04:39.3  
19 279 Isaac Graf 167 24 17 6:51.4 321 2:36.1 20 33:54.1 17.7MPH 60 0:53.2 17 24:52.1 8:17/M 1:09:07.1  
20 335 Alexander Longshaw 57 22 20 7:47.9 380 3:02.7 19 32:43.6 18.3MPH 326 1:42.0 21 27:36.3 9:12/M 1:12:52.7  
21 469 Logan Fitzpatrick 63 23 21 9:44.1 325 2:39.6 21 46:19.4 13.0MPH 409 2:10.0 20 27:00.2 9:00/M 1:27:53.4  
DQ DNF Sean Chang 55 21 DQ 3:52.7 9 0:58.3                
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 2 Dustin Joubert 81 26 1 3:48.2 4 0:42.5 1 22:40.7 26.5MPH 5 0:36.8 3 17:10.2 5:43/M 44:58.6  
2 6 Gregory Kelly 82 26 3 4:07.9 230 2:01.9 3 25:03.8 24.0MPH 84 0:57.6 2 16:47.8 5:36/M 48:59.3  
3 24 Kyle Hugghins 88 27 7 5:09.9 40 1:10.5 5 25:47.7 23.3MPH 55 0:52.3 5 19:36.7 6:32/M 52:37.2  
4 41 Dwain Gilbert 94 29 6 5:00.5 27 1:05.2 2 24:19.1 24.7MPH 112 1:02.0 9 23:07.6 7:42/M 54:34.5  
5 66 Brad Burgess 77 27 22 7:05.3 178 1:51.0 9 26:56.5 22.3MPH 182 1:11.7 4 19:15.7 6:25/M 56:20.3  
6 74 Casey Leung 83 26 8 5:30.8 132 1:37.1 10 27:13.9 22.0MPH 86 0:57.7 7 21:35.9 7:12/M 56:55.5  
7 84 Christopher Quan 98 28 10 6:03.9 147 1:41.9 4 25:24.9 23.6MPH 245 1:25.7 10 23:11.4 7:44/M 57:48.0  
8 112 Eric Yu 91 27 13 6:19.0 165 1:47.5 6 25:59.4 23.1MPH 43 0:50.0 13 24:15.1 8:05/M 59:11.3  
9 119 Jarrett Shipman 90 27 18 6:42.4 228 2:01.8 12 27:56.5 21.5MPH 149 1:06.6 8 21:43.5 7:14/M 59:30.9  
10 120 Huan Ho 95 28 27 8:42.9 407 3:23.5 23 32:14.1 18.6MPH 374 1:53.4 1 13:22.4 4:27/M 59:36.6  
11 121 Matthew Berliner 65 25 4 4:32.3 192 1:53.0 8 26:51.5 22.3MPH 155 1:07.7 17 25:12.6 8:24/M 59:37.3  
12 145 Justin Ong 97 28 9 5:35.1 234 2:03.0 13 28:00.2 21.4MPH 176 1:11.0 12 24:11.2 8:04/M 1:01:00.7  
13 148 Ricardo Nava 84 26 2 4:07.2 115 1:30.9 15 28:08.5 21.3MPH 254 1:27.7 19 25:51.8 8:37/M 1:01:06.3  
14 155 Cody Chong 80 27 5 4:40.1 135 1:37.7 17 28:55.5 20.7MPH 152 1:06.8 18 25:13.8 8:24/M 1:01:34.1  
15 162 Tim Emmons 72 26 14 6:21.2 134 1:37.6 16 28:11.9 21.3MPH 272 1:29.3 11 24:11.1 8:04/M 1:01:51.2  
16 163 Danny Vanaphan 34 29 20 6:50.4 177 1:50.5 14 28:02.0 21.4MPH 457 1:08:52.3     **:00/M 1:01:53.8  
17 210 Chi Lee 89 28 12 6:17.1 328 2:40.7 11 27:51.2 21.5MPH 427 2:29.7 20 25:58.5 8:39/M 1:05:17.3  
18 213 Long Dao 68 25 21 6:53.5 235 2:03.4 19 30:26.2 19.7MPH 300 1:34.7 14 24:32.6 8:11/M 1:05:30.6  
19 218 Clayton Simons 75 25 11 6:10.6 352 2:52.7 20 30:34.8 19.6MPH 73 0:56.3 15 25:05.3 8:22/M 1:05:39.9  
20 221 Curtis George 93 28 19 6:44.7 423 3:39.4 7 26:02.3 23.0MPH 444 3:06.6 22 26:25.6 8:48/M 1:05:58.8  
21 227 Alex Cunningham 87 27 23 7:08.5 246 2:05.2 18 29:16.1 20.5MPH 260 1:28.3 21 26:24.5 8:48/M 1:06:22.9  
22 256 Nick Wolny 76 25 28 9:20.1 104 1:28.2 28 34:58.0 17.2MPH 129 1:03.6 6 20:38.9 6:53/M 1:07:29.0  
23 269 Michael Moore 96 28 25 7:32.3 255 2:07.6 26 33:35.0 17.9MPH     16 25:12.0 8:24/M 1:08:27.0  
24 302 Brian Armstrong 85 27 16 6:33.1 303 2:27.9 24 32:34.7 18.4MPH 313 1:39.5 24 27:18.3 9:06/M 1:10:33.6  
25 322 Kevin Chang 79 26 17 6:36.6 436 4:05.5 25 32:53.0 18.2MPH 366 1:51.7 23 27:01.7 9:00/M 1:12:28.7  
26 334 Jonathan Crites 86 28 15 6:32.5 400 3:20.8 21 30:46.3 19.5MPH 239 1:24.0 26 30:43.8 10:14/M 1:12:47.6  
27 396 Tyler Privet 74 26 26 8:26.9 410 3:28.6 22 30:59.9 19.4MPH 376 1:54.0 28 33:27.5 11:09/M 1:18:17.1  
28 408 Kyle Freeman 92 29 24 7:24.3 418 3:36.3 27 33:37.9 17.8MPH 339 1:45.9 27 32:52.9 10:57/M 1:19:17.5  
29 471 Dabid Rodriquez 99 27     475 14:58.9 29 40:43.0 14.7MPH 401 2:05.4 25 30:22.3 10:07/M 1:28:09.8  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 3 Ekland A. Engum 163 33 1 4:39.3 3 0:41.7 2 23:26.3 25.6MPH 183 1:12.0 1 16:38.4 5:33/M 46:37.8  
2 4 Ben Proko 156 31 2 4:54.0 5 0:43.1 1 23:07.8 26.0MPH 47 0:50.3 2 17:51.5 5:57/M 47:26.9  
3 26 Justin Bastin 113 32 10 5:58.1 35 1:08.3 4 24:50.3 24.2MPH 138 1:04.9 3 19:47.0 6:36/M 52:48.8  
4 27 John Mayafield 18 33 9 5:44.5 139 1:38.2 3 24:22.0 24.6MPH 94 0:58.7 6 20:18.9 6:46/M 53:02.5  
5 45 Chris Halaska 134 34 6 5:26.0 159 1:46.2 9 26:08.9 23.0MPH 279 1:30.4 4 19:49.0 6:36/M 54:40.8  
6 54 Jason Arcemont 118 33 5 5:20.4 72 1:21.8 10 26:29.2 22.7MPH 158 1:08.3 7 21:05.8 7:02/M 55:25.8  
7 62 Dean Digamon 106 31 23 6:52.5 43 1:10.7 5 24:54.3 24.1MPH 68 0:55.1 5 20:10.6 6:43/M 56:03.4 2:00
8 75 Mark Torrey 140 34 18 6:39.8 50 1:15.1 8 25:58.3 23.1MPH 51 0:50.8 10 22:13.4 7:24/M 56:57.5  
9 90 Adrian Combs 104 31 8 5:40.3 270 2:14.0 7 25:21.3 23.7MPH 229 1:21.6 12 23:25.1 7:48/M 58:02.5  
10 99 Jason Harrison 120 33 17 6:25.0 65 1:19.8 6 25:18.9 23.7MPH 88 0:57.9 16 24:22.6 8:07/M 58:24.4  
11 115 Javier Hernandez 136 34 4 5:20.0 149 1:43.1 11 26:43.2 22.5MPH 212 1:19.0 15 24:13.8 8:04/M 59:19.3  
12 147 Jeremy Chapa 119 33 24 6:58.3 130 1:36.6 12 27:24.4 21.9MPH 230 1:21.6 13 23:42.1 7:54/M 1:01:03.2  
13 152 Sammy Torres 127 33 12 6:05.8 391 3:11.4 14 28:43.0 20.9MPH 285 1:31.7 8 21:49.9 7:16/M 1:01:22.0  
14 173 Seth Landry 29 32 13 6:08.6 193 1:53.1 13 27:59.6 21.4MPH 20 0:45.2 21 25:54.4 8:38/M 1:02:41.1  
15 235 Frank Lueth 139 34 16 6:24.2 222 2:00.0 25 33:45.8 17.8MPH 233 1:21.8 11 23:03.7 7:41/M 1:06:35.7  
16 254 David Liao 70 31 7 5:28.6 302 2:27.0 31 36:14.8 16.6MPH 211 1:18.8 9 21:54.4 7:18/M 1:07:23.7  
17 258 Peter Taczanowsky 110 31 27 7:34.5 337 2:44.1 18 31:05.0 19.3MPH 425 2:29.2 14 23:50.8 7:57/M 1:07:43.8  
18 266 Eric Setter 109 31 11 6:00.0 301 2:26.3 15 30:30.4 19.7MPH 38 0:49.1 26 28:38.5 9:33/M 1:08:24.6  
19 268 William Ashline 112 32 21 6:44.2 263 2:08.9 16 30:40.4 19.6MPH 369 1:52.5 22 27:00.7 9:00/M 1:08:26.7  
20 275 Cory Cress 131 34 20 6:41.7 203 1:55.9 19 31:36.7 19.0MPH 257 1:28.1 23 27:15.5 9:05/M 1:08:58.0  
21 287 Mike McMennamy 122 33 22 6:48.0 250 2:06.1 28 34:43.7 17.3MPH 290 1:32.6 17 24:23.6 8:08/M 1:09:34.2  
22 289 Kirk Miller 115 32 3 4:56.8 163 1:47.5 20 31:36.7 19.0MPH 219 1:20.1 27 29:59.5 10:00/M 1:09:40.7  
23 297 Gabriel Ferrer 114 32 30 9:02.7 430 3:47.5 17 30:45.9 19.5MPH 308 1:38.0 18 25:03.7 8:21/M 1:10:17.9  
24 338 Bret Montague 116 33 14 6:14.4 295 2:24.6 21 31:42.6 18.9MPH 423 2:26.9 28 30:10.7 10:03/M 1:12:59.4  
25 348 Stephen Cunningham 105 31 26 7:10.2 225 2:01.2 34 38:06.5 15.7MPH 193 1:14.3 19 25:08.3 8:23/M 1:13:40.7  
26 350 Hayden Austin 102 31 15 6:15.7 324 2:39.2 30 35:52.5 16.7MPH 42 0:50.0 24 28:10.4 9:23/M 1:13:48.1  
27 375 Christian Aranas 40 30 35 10:17.4 364 2:56.7 24 33:33.1 17.9MPH 93 0:58.5 25 28:37.6 9:32/M 1:16:23.5  
28 399 Daniel Quam 124 33 32 9:14.2 376 3:02.2 22 31:50.6 18.8MPH 390 1:59.6 31 32:14.8 10:45/M 1:18:21.6  
29 400 James Nelson 108 32 25 7:09.2 356 2:53.6 29 34:55.4 17.2MPH 320 1:40.9 30 31:57.7 10:39/M 1:18:37.0  
30 417 Mike Jackson 121 33 33 9:48.6 443 4:11.3 36 38:56.5 15.4MPH 242 1:25.2 20 25:51.5 8:37/M 1:20:13.2  
31 422 Damon Gie 149 32 28 7:50.8 338 2:45.1 27 34:14.2 17.5MPH 99 0:59.4 34 35:19.6 11:46/M 1:21:09.2  
32 427 Jeffrey Noyes 123 33     474 11:25.4 33 37:11.7 16.1MPH 406 2:08.1 29 31:02.1 10:21/M 1:21:47.4  
33 428 Kyle Wray 128 33 36 10:48.1 363 2:56.0 23 32:47.5 18.3MPH 394 2:01.0 32 33:28.1 11:09/M 1:22:00.9  
34 461 Nir Zipori 129 33 19 6:41.6 465 7:07.2 32 37:07.9 16.2MPH 408 2:08.8 33 33:28.8 11:09/M 1:26:34.5  
35 479 Adam Canales 103 31 34 10:13.9 398 3:19.5 26 34:12.1 17.5MPH 433 2:45.5 36 39:14.2 13:05/M 1:29:45.3  
36 487 Brian Striegold 126 33 29 8:50.0 506 45:22.3     0.10MPH     37 40:29.6 13:30/M 1:32:50.4  
37 489 Brooks Laser 138 34 37 11:04.8 416 3:35.0 35 38:42.4 15.5MPH 237 1:22.5 35 38:22.8 12:47/M 1:33:07.6  
38 504 Ashley Sapp 117 32 31 9:10.7 453 4:42.8 37 50:59.9 11.8MPH 416 2:15.7 38 41:47.0 13:56/M 1:48:56.2  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 5 Aaron Thomas 161 36 1 3:30.5 2 0:41.1 3 23:44.6 25.3MPH 48 0:50.4 2 18:58.6 6:19/M 47:45.5  
2 11 Randy Warren 171 38 10 5:40.2 36 1:08.7 2 23:20.2 25.7MPH 27 0:47.1 5 19:31.9 6:30/M 50:28.3  
3 17 Chad Fikes 175 38 17 6:22.9 6 0:46.8 1 22:57.3 26.1MPH 25 0:46.7 8 20:25.6 6:48/M 51:19.6  
4 18 Justin Sternberg 125 37 8 5:38.0 45 1:11.7 5 24:24.1 24.6MPH 91 0:58.3 3 19:12.0 6:24/M 51:24.2  
5 28 Loren Salas 184 39 3 4:58.3 24 1:04.0 8 25:44.2 23.3MPH 78 0:57.2 9 20:35.2 6:52/M 53:19.1  
6 30 Christopher Heins 135 35 20 6:30.2 58 1:18.3 7 25:26.7 23.6MPH 106 1:01.1 6 19:33.7 6:31/M 53:50.1  
7 31 Bryan Kraham 180 38 2 4:46.6 11 0:59.8 13 26:09.4 22.9MPH 70 0:55.8 10 20:59.2 7:00/M 53:50.9  
8 32 Luca Parmitano 25 36 12 5:46.8 198 1:54.1 12 26:04.4 23.0MPH 52 0:50.9 4 19:16.3 6:25/M 53:52.6  
9 33 Gilberto Sustache 186 38 14 6:04.7 13 1:00.2 11 26:04.2 23.0MPH 133 1:04.2 7 19:44.2 6:35/M 53:57.8  
10 57 Greg Dillard 155 36 5 5:03.5 63 1:19.6 14 26:31.6 22.6MPH 122 1:03.0 12 21:46.8 7:15/M 55:44.7  
11 61 Matthew Perkins 158 38 16 6:19.1 151 1:43.5 4 24:16.8 24.7MPH 343 1:46.5 13 21:50.6 7:17/M 55:56.7  
12 67 Felipe Perez 146 35 26 7:03.0 48 1:13.8 9 25:53.7 23.2MPH 147 1:06.3 11 21:03.9 7:01/M 56:20.8  
13 76 Mark Hopkins 137 35 18 6:28.2 143 1:40.3 6 24:56.1 24.1MPH 104 1:00.5 19 23:01.5 7:40/M 57:06.9  
14 117 Casey Jones 178 38 13 5:46.9 14 1:01.1 15 26:33.4 22.6MPH 188 1:12.6 25 24:54.6 8:18/M 59:28.8  
15 130 Michael McCollum 168 37 27 7:04.7 23 1:03.9 10 25:55.0 23.2MPH 226 1:21.0 15 22:42.0 7:34/M 1:00:06.7 2:00
16 137 Paul Ohlemacher 195 39 15 6:14.2 249 2:06.0 19 27:55.8 21.5MPH 248 1:26.8 17 22:50.0 7:37/M 1:00:33.0  
17 143 Noel Luna 193 39 31 7:45.5 33 1:07.1 17 26:52.2 22.3MPH 166 1:09.6 20 23:57.0 7:59/M 1:00:51.6  
18 154 Doug Coenen 190 39 11 5:44.6 254 2:07.0 23 29:22.5 20.4MPH 273 1:29.3 16 22:47.1 7:36/M 1:01:30.6  
19 156 Colby Cress 142 35 6 5:16.8 240 2:04.4 16 26:40.3 22.5MPH 354 1:48.7 27 25:44.6 8:35/M 1:01:35.0  
20 165 Francisco Bonilla 153 36 46 10:38.6 206 1:56.4 38 33:41.5 17.8MPH 218 1:19.9 1 14:28.3 4:49/M 1:02:04.9  
21 169 Will Weimar 141 35 24 7:00.0 111 1:29.9 27 29:52.0 20.1MPH     21 24:07.0 8:02/M 1:02:29.1  
22 186 Lloyd Rachal 170 37 21 6:34.3 210 1:57.8 18 27:20.3 22.0MPH 288 1:32.1 22 24:19.4 8:06/M 1:03:44.1 2:00
23 193 Eric Arabie 151 36 29 7:18.8 221 1:59.7 22 29:10.0 20.6MPH 225 1:20.7 23 24:24.2 8:08/M 1:04:13.6  
24 198 Scott Adams 150 36 25 7:02.6 421 3:37.4 24 29:38.0 20.2MPH 328 1:42.5 14 22:31.5 7:30/M 1:04:32.1  
25 206 Daniel Weisel 148 35 7 5:31.8 183 1:52.2 21 29:03.1 20.7MPH 213 1:19.1 31 27:10.0 9:03/M 1:04:56.4  
26 217 Wilson Chuang 189 39 41 9:08.5 125 1:34.6 30 30:42.8 19.5MPH 206 1:17.6 18 22:55.2 7:38/M 1:05:38.9  
27 230 Antonio Morales 181 38 4 5:00.5 207 1:56.6 31 31:21.0 19.1MPH 190 1:13.2 30 26:56.6 8:59/M 1:06:28.0  
28 248 Daniel Benson 152 36 23 6:41.4 283 2:18.4 34 31:52.0 18.8MPH 145 1:05.8 26 25:10.8 8:23/M 1:07:08.6  
29 252 David Phan 159 36 19 6:29.3 29 1:06.6 20 28:48.2 20.8MPH 65 0:54.7 34 29:56.0 9:59/M 1:07:15.0  
30 270 Mariano Rojas 182 38 30 7:33.8 318 2:34.7 36 32:51.7 18.3MPH 49 0:50.6 24 24:38.4 8:13/M 1:08:29.3  
31 277 Ryan Almon 173 38 9 5:39.9 128 1:35.8 26 29:38.9 20.2MPH 113 1:02.2 39 31:05.3 10:22/M 1:09:02.3  
32 286 Cris Dizon 191 39 32 7:59.1 118 1:32.6 33 31:37.4 19.0MPH 243 1:25.4 29 26:54.8 8:58/M 1:09:29.5  
33 307 Zachary Mefford 145 35 35 8:08.6 440 4:09.1 28 30:16.6 19.8MPH 356 1:49.3 28 26:43.5 8:54/M 1:11:07.3  
34 317 Matthew Childs 162 37 22 6:39.3 117 1:31.9 37 33:23.6 18.0MPH 387 1:59.0 33 28:29.0 9:30/M 1:12:03.1  
35 318 Christian Edwards 165 37 28 7:17.0 124 1:34.2 29 30:17.0 19.8MPH 367 1:51.7 40 31:06.9 10:22/M 1:12:07.0  
36 369 Russell Edwards 143 35 36 8:24.1 402 3:21.6 32 31:35.9 19.0MPH 405 2:06.9 38 30:36.2 10:12/M 1:16:04.9  
37 371 Mark Griffith 176 38 37 8:47.0 300 2:25.9 35 32:20.0 18.6MPH 418 2:16.9 36 30:23.6 10:08/M 1:16:13.5  
38 410 Brian Harrison 166 38 39 8:56.5 274 2:15.0 40 34:23.7 17.5MPH 344 1:46.8 41 32:08.3 10:43/M 1:19:30.4  
39 415 David Chisolm 130 35 44 10:25.1 414 3:31.7 44 36:17.3 16.5MPH 305 1:36.6 32 28:01.6 9:20/M 1:19:52.5  
40 420 Russell Bynum 154 36 33 7:59.8 329 2:41.2 45 38:43.5 15.5MPH 199 1:15.7 35 30:00.9 10:00/M 1:20:41.4  
41 424 Jamie Diaz 164 37 43 9:42.9 202 1:55.3 25 29:38.4 20.2MPH 436 2:49.4 46 37:32.1 12:31/M 1:21:38.2  
42 429 Patrick McDonough 157 37 38 8:55.4 446 4:15.6 41 35:00.7 17.1MPH 445 3:24.1 37 30:28.2 10:09/M 1:22:04.3  
43 443 Robert Dunegan 132 35 34 8:05.6 497 39:54.5     0.10MPH     45 37:01.1 12:20/M 1:23:49.4  
44 448 Nathan St.michel 160 37 45 10:31.7 413 3:31.4 39 33:56.4 17.7MPH 365 1:51.5 43 34:33.1 11:31/M 1:24:24.4  
45 468 Michael Noyes 169 37 40 9:01.4 401 3:21.5 46 40:24.9 14.9MPH 393 2:00.8 42 33:02.8 11:01/M 1:27:51.5  
46 480 Zhu Han 100 38 47 11:18.2 457 5:17.6 43 35:33.3 16.9MPH 421 2:22.1 44 35:40.0 11:53/M 1:30:11.4  
DNF DNF Brad Hrebenar 177 38 42 9:35.9 305 2:28.2 42 35:24.1 16.9MPH            
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 13 Stephen Bernard 384 41 8 5:10.0 37 1:09.4 9 25:47.2 23.3MPH 2 0:34.1 2 18:18.0 6:06/M 50:58.8  
2 20 Troy Fiesinger 404 42 21 6:07.7 90 1:25.1 1 23:37.8 25.4MPH 351 1:47.7 3 18:33.3 6:11/M 51:31.7  
3 25 Sean Salinas 393 41 18 5:50.9 477 26:31.1     0.10MPH     8 21:15.4 7:05/M 52:43.1  
4 29 Keith Yates 415 42 3 4:37.8 53 1:16.5 6 25:08.6 23.9MPH 75 0:56.8 9 21:40.9 7:13/M 53:40.8  
5 35 Chris Wilkes 379 40 11 5:22.2 49 1:14.7 10 25:47.7 23.3MPH 19 0:44.8 6 20:58.2 6:59/M 54:07.9  
6 40 Rob Botard 399 42 27 6:39.6 46 1:12.0 2 24:07.8 24.9MPH 130 1:03.8 4 19:26.6 6:29/M 54:30.0 2:00
7 42 Jimmy Boyle 385 42 14 5:36.2 85 1:23.7 3 24:26.1 24.6MPH     14 23:08.7 7:43/M 54:34.9  
8 51 Mark Voss 439 44     466 8:06.0 5 24:55.6 24.1MPH 117 1:02.3 7 21:14.2 7:05/M 55:18.1  
9 68 Mike Knutar 657 42     420 3:36.8     0.10MPH 177 1:11.1 56 52:45.1 17:35/M 56:22.0  
10 71 Anthony Baber 188 40 4 4:43.7 70 1:21.6 8 25:26.1 23.6MPH 322 1:41.4 17 23:31.8 7:50/M 56:44.7  
11 72 Troy Cormier 433 44 5 4:45.9 214 1:58.7 11 26:21.7 22.8MPH 41 0:49.5 12 22:49.1 7:36/M 56:45.2  
12 77 Darrell Strube 427 44 10 5:21.9 119 1:33.3 4 24:54.3 24.1MPH 378 1:54.3 16 23:24.5 7:48/M 57:08.4  
13 81 Jeff Oakley 408 42 25 6:34.9 89 1:25.0 15 27:00.7 22.2MPH     10 22:21.1 7:27/M 57:21.8  
14 86 Sean Reynolds 426 44 22 6:07.8 181 1:52.1 14 26:56.9 22.3MPH     13 22:56.5 7:39/M 57:53.4  
15 94 Jim Linehan 424 44 1 3:57.2 105 1:28.5 19 27:18.5 22.0MPH 295 1:34.1 20 23:56.3 7:59/M 58:14.8  
16 101 David Parker 196 40     476 16:35.2     0.10MPH 215 1:19.3 55 41:50.5 13:57/M 58:25.7  
17 102 Erick Wegmann 377 40 19 6:01.0 138 1:37.9 17 27:11.5 22.1MPH 135 1:04.6 11 22:35.6 7:32/M 58:30.8  
18 108 Lamy Chopin 418 43 6 4:46.0 42 1:10.5 18 27:16.9 22.0MPH 189 1:13.0 21 24:38.5 8:13/M 59:05.0  
19 110 Aren Caley 370 40 15 5:40.9 216 1:59.0 12 26:30.8 22.6MPH 456 57:38.3     **:00/M 59:11.0  
20 122 Scott Pinkston 436 44 2 4:13.6 166 1:47.6 21 27:26.6 21.9MPH 179 1:11.1 24 25:00.1 8:20/M 59:39.4  
21 128 J. D. Williams 398 41 50 10:26.8 107 1:29.1 13 26:44.1 22.4MPH 227 1:21.1 5 19:52.7 6:37/M 59:54.0  
22 132 Grayson Jacobs 389 42 39 7:40.5 377 3:02.5 39 32:13.0 18.6MPH 438 2:53.6 1 14:23.4 4:48/M 1:00:13.1  
23 141 Travis Rothwell Rothwell 412 42 23 6:14.7 260 2:08.2 7 25:15.0 23.8MPH 324 1:41.6 30 25:24.3 8:28/M 1:00:44.0  
24 167 James Crawford 402 42 7 4:51.4 120 1:33.5 28 28:42.2 20.9MPH 197 1:14.6 33 25:56.2 8:39/M 1:02:18.1  
25 171 Colin Lue King 192 40 13 5:32.8 209 1:57.1 24 28:11.6 21.3MPH 287 1:31.7 31 25:25.6 8:28/M 1:02:39.0  
26 183 Kevin Carroll 372 41 47 8:32.1 137 1:37.8 23 27:52.2 21.5MPH     29 25:23.0 8:28/M 1:03:25.3  
27 184 Jason Green 405 42 17 5:42.4 247 2:05.5 16 27:05.7 22.2MPH     40 28:41.0 9:34/M 1:03:34.7  
28 191 Jonathan Kelley 423 43 31 6:51.7 482 31:47.4     0.10MPH     36 27:42.2 9:14/M 1:04:07.0  
29 195 Rob Parker 409 43 41 7:47.5 162 1:46.9 29 28:46.2 20.9MPH 178 1:11.1 23 24:50.5 8:17/M 1:04:22.4  
30 196 David Townsend 394 41 44 8:17.1 92 1:25.2 22 27:51.9 21.5MPH 282 1:30.7 27 25:17.9 8:26/M 1:04:23.1  
31 209 David Durham 374 40 37 7:26.9 251 2:06.2 33 29:58.6 20.0MPH 372 1:53.0 19 23:51.2 7:57/M 1:05:16.0  
32 215 John Dodge 373 40 48 9:28.6 272 2:14.9 26 28:24.1 21.1MPH 398 2:04.7 15 23:21.1 7:47/M 1:05:33.5  
33 219 Steven Abramson 381 42 16 5:41.3 196 1:53.5 37 31:10.1 19.3MPH 391 2:00.3 25 25:02.1 8:21/M 1:05:47.4  
34 222 Joe Delamore 420 44 24 6:23.1 307 2:28.8 27 28:33.2 21.0MPH 321 1:41.3 35 26:58.5 8:59/M 1:06:05.1  
35 224 Luis Duno-Gottberg 421 44 33 7:14.6 373 3:01.0 36 31:05.2 19.3MPH 172 1:10.5 18 23:38.0 7:53/M 1:06:09.4  
36 263 Ed Escobar 386 41 29 6:48.8 310 2:31.2 35 30:44.9 19.5MPH 304 1:36.0 34 26:15.5 8:45/M 1:07:56.5  
37 265 Sean Byrne 417 43 9 5:16.7 211 1:58.2 38 31:38.7 19.0MPH 331 1:43.3 38 27:43.4 9:14/M 1:08:20.5  
38 282 Graham Khan 434 44 43 8:12.6 375 3:01.2 25 28:23.3 21.1MPH 392 2:00.4 37 27:42.9 9:14/M 1:09:20.6  
39 290 Clint Welden 396 41 45 8:21.3 293 2:24.2 30 29:10.1 20.6MPH 174 1:10.7 41 28:43.5 9:34/M 1:09:49.9  
40 293 Eltin Lunny 435 44 51 11:00.7 170 1:48.9 34 30:31.7 19.7MPH 375 1:53.9 22 24:48.3 8:16/M 1:10:03.6  
41 296 Kurt Atkinson 382 42 20 6:03.6 133 1:37.5 47 35:40.6 16.8MPH 137 1:04.9 32 25:50.3 8:37/M 1:10:17.1  
42 298 Calvin Emanuel 414 41 54 12:02.3 489 34:49.3     0.10MPH     26 25:08.6 8:23/M 1:10:24.6  
43 304 Crawford Weir 395 41 38 7:36.0 333 2:42.9 31 29:16.6 20.5MPH 249 1:27.0 44 29:45.0 9:55/M 1:10:47.7  
44 316 Jonathan Dizon 406 41 49 9:30.6 232 2:02.4 32 29:20.2 20.5MPH 284 1:30.9 42 29:35.8 9:52/M 1:12:00.1  
45 326 Allen Siebeneicher 413 42 35 7:19.6 490 36:41.6     0.10MPH     43 29:36.0 9:52/M 1:12:33.1  
46 356 Rich Wilkins 397 41 26 6:39.1 485 32:51.8     0.10MPH     54 36:45.9 12:15/M 1:14:45.6  
47 357 Mark Janson 422 44 28 6:41.7 345 2:48.7 44 34:22.2 17.5MPH 168 1:09.7 45 29:58.9 9:59/M 1:15:01.5  
48 374 James Yates 380 40 46 8:26.5 419 3:36.6 50 37:26.5 16.0MPH 265 1:28.7 28 25:20.5 8:27/M 1:16:18.9  
49 376 Michael Blinzler 416 43 32 6:56.7 348 2:51.0 49 36:52.8 16.3MPH 171 1:10.4 39 28:32.7 9:31/M 1:16:23.8  
50 387 Darryl Preen 392 41 42 7:48.7 381 3:02.9 41 33:48.2 17.8MPH 186 1:12.4 47 31:45.1 10:35/M 1:17:37.4  
51 395 Brian Brunner 400 42 12 5:22.9 355 2:53.4 48 35:55.7 16.7MPH 311 1:38.9 49 32:22.5 10:47/M 1:18:13.7  
52 402 Arthur Del Rosario 419 43 36 7:25.2 366 2:57.4 42 34:03.5 17.6MPH 403 2:06.0 48 32:17.4 10:46/M 1:18:49.6  
53 403 Albert Carlson 371 40 34 7:16.9 417 3:35.9 40 32:57.0 18.2MPH 370 1:52.8 50 33:10.3 11:03/M 1:18:53.1  
54 406 Joel Rivera Jr. 411 42 55 17:04.2 219 1:59.3 20 27:24.5 21.9MPH 420 2:21.9 46 30:17.4 10:06/M 1:19:07.5  
55 421 Michael Hogan 375 40 30 6:49.2 350 2:51.9 46 35:14.3 17.0MPH 329 1:42.6 52 34:28.2 11:29/M 1:21:06.4  
56 435 Doug Murphy 425 43 52 11:05.6 492 37:17.2     0.10MPH 455 40:33.7     **:00/M 1:23:03.1  
57 441 Kelly Marsh 390 41 40 7:44.8 384 3:05.1 45 34:55.5 17.2MPH 363 1:51.2 53 35:58.1 11:59/M 1:23:34.8  
58 459 Mark Cochran 369 44 53 11:33.4 435 4:03.4 43 34:17.6 17.5MPH 407 2:08.4 51 34:17.8 11:26/M 1:26:20.8  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 19 Brett Tanabe 450 45 1 3:51.3 66 1:20.0 5 25:40.5 23.4MPH 76 0:57.1 1 19:41.8 6:34/M 51:30.8  
2 36 Daniel Pantera 457 46 16 6:26.0 34 1:07.4 1 24:18.8 24.7MPH 124 1:03.2 2 21:18.2 7:06/M 54:13.6  
3 37 Joe Imrie 446 45 2 3:59.5 86 1:23.9 3 25:23.0 23.6MPH 79 0:57.2 4 22:32.3 7:31/M 54:16.1  
4 47 John Malanga 448 45 4 4:52.2 30 1:06.7 6 25:56.2 23.1MPH 45 0:50.1 3 22:06.6 7:22/M 54:51.9  
5 65 Trey Stone 462 46 8 5:36.9 52 1:16.1 2 25:15.0 23.8MPH 74 0:56.7 7 23:11.1 7:44/M 56:16.1  
6 113 Ronald Jackson 447 45 9 5:46.3 176 1:50.5 7 26:02.7 23.0MPH 185 1:12.3 9 24:24.1 8:08/M 59:16.0  
7 118 John Picciotto 475 47 10 5:46.8 238 2:04.1 4 25:36.2 23.4MPH     15 26:02.1 8:41/M 59:29.4  
8 133 Ricardo Perez 485 49 20 6:34.0 69 1:20.7 8 26:14.4 22.9MPH 101 1:00.0 6 23:06.8 7:42/M 1:00:16.1 2:00
9 136 Kevin Tanzi 463 46 12 5:54.0 169 1:48.8 9 26:25.8 22.7MPH 258 1:28.2 11 24:55.9 8:18/M 1:00:32.7  
10 158 Jon Stutz 479 47 5 5:06.8 479 29:29.4     0.10MPH     18 28:35.4 9:32/M 1:01:38.9  
11 188 Kevin Richards 476 47 29 7:45.6 287 2:19.9 11 28:51.6 20.8MPH 286 1:31.7 8 23:16.2 7:45/M 1:03:45.1  
12 204 Jim Sledzik 478 47 14 6:04.5 142 1:39.6 24 30:29.1 19.7MPH 223 1:20.3 12 25:17.2 8:26/M 1:04:50.9  
13 233 Steve Fetterman 441 46 26 7:24.2 382 3:03.4 23 30:21.1 19.8MPH 210 1:18.7 10 24:26.0 8:09/M 1:06:33.6  
14 236 Craig Funke 443 45 3 4:48.8 200 1:54.3 10 28:33.9 21.0MPH 266 1:28.8 22 29:51.4 9:57/M 1:06:37.3  
15 238 John Christ 431 45 28 7:30.8 284 2:19.2 12 29:34.7 20.3MPH 36 0:49.0 17 26:33.6 8:51/M 1:06:47.4  
16 253 Orrell Espree 454 46 36 9:26.6 403 3:22.1 26 31:09.0 19.3MPH 12 0:42.5 5 22:43.1 7:34/M 1:07:23.6  
17 259 Nathan Jones 491 49 11 5:49.6 290 2:22.2 17 30:02.2 20.0MPH 46 0:50.2 19 28:41.8 9:34/M 1:07:46.2  
18 264 Rob Task 378 47 17 6:27.8 406 3:23.2 19 30:10.4 19.9MPH 414 2:12.3 14 25:58.0 8:39/M 1:08:11.9  
19 272 Mark Evans 455 46 30 7:52.8 314 2:33.2 20 30:11.3 19.9MPH 428 2:34.9 13 25:19.4 8:26/M 1:08:31.7  
20 276 Ricardo Battistini 488 49 25 7:12.2 131 1:37.0 18 30:08.3 19.9MPH 98 0:59.3 20 29:03.2 9:41/M 1:09:00.2  
21 283 Stuart Fraser 442 45 32 7:55.3 361 2:54.6 21 30:14.3 19.8MPH     16 26:19.3 8:46/M 1:09:23.7 2:00
22 291 Victor Mendiola 449 46 13 5:59.3 335 2:43.8 13 29:34.8 20.3MPH 371 1:53.0 21 29:45.1 9:55/M 1:09:56.2  
23 301 George Hagle 445 45 15 6:12.2 486 33:11.7     0.10MPH     27 32:32.4 10:51/M 1:10:31.5  
24 305 Klaus Seiberts 461 46 7 5:35.4 371 2:58.7 15 29:46.3 20.2MPH 400 2:05.0 23 30:22.4 10:07/M 1:10:47.9  
25 327 Charles Sutton 480 47 18 6:30.1 167 1:47.9 16 29:54.6 20.1MPH 342 1:46.4 28 32:35.4 10:52/M 1:12:34.6  
26 347 Joe Thompson 481 47 19 6:32.7 393 3:13.4 22 30:19.2 19.8MPH 386 1:58.7 25 31:34.1 10:31/M 1:13:38.3  
27 355 Spencer Bynes 453 46     464 7:00.0 27 31:24.3 19.1MPH 412 2:11.6 30 34:09.4 11:23/M 1:14:45.5  
28 360 Matt Koeppen 470 48 6 5:27.7 288 2:20.7 29 32:05.1 18.7MPH 253 1:27.7 29 33:58.5 11:19/M 1:15:19.9  
29 362 Kent Wuensche 452 46 33 8:14.3 502 41:37.0     0.10MPH 451 27:37.5     **:00/M 1:15:30.1  
30 379 Larry Mays 472 47 31 7:54.9 408 3:24.4 28 31:53.7 18.8MPH 111 1:01.9 26 32:24.4 10:48/M 1:16:39.5  
31 383 Michael Allen 487 49 35 8:38.7 494 39:21.4     0.10MPH 453 31:42.3     **:00/M 1:17:22.5  
32 393 Andy Kogut 471 47 27 7:27.1 315 2:33.5 25 31:04.2 19.3MPH 434 2:46.5 31 34:12.2 11:24/M 1:18:03.7  
33 423 Clint George 444 45 37 10:24.5 368 2:57.6 32 36:17.8 16.5MPH 181 1:11.7 24 30:44.3 10:15/M 1:21:36.0  
34 430 Jay Coppock 465 48 24 7:07.4 354 2:53.4 31 35:35.4 16.9MPH 319 1:40.8 32 35:08.6 11:43/M 1:22:25.8  
35 446 Chuck Morris 473 47 21 6:59.9 431 3:48.6 30 34:40.7 17.3MPH 411 2:11.3 33 36:24.2 12:08/M 1:24:04.9  
36 453 Dean Koy 456 46 34 8:32.2 412 3:29.2 14 29:41.6 20.2MPH 426 2:29.7 35 39:13.4 13:04/M 1:25:26.2 2:00
37 463 George Stockman 486 48 38 12:07.3 491 36:47.6     0.10MPH     37 40:40.0 13:33/M 1:27:18.5  
38 472 Mike Laporta 492 49 23 7:06.4 323 2:37.9 33 37:33.8 16.0MPH 379 1:54.6 34 39:06.1 13:02/M 1:28:19.0  
39 474 Daniel Kasprowicz 469 47 22 7:03.4 289 2:21.0 34 37:47.3 15.9MPH 162 1:09.1 36 40:20.3 13:27/M 1:28:41.3  
40 499 Richard Trapp 482 47 39 12:19.4 437 4:06.7 35 40:42.4 14.7MPH 377 1:54.2 38 43:16.2 14:25/M 1:42:19.1  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 44 Paul Ling 528 50 4 4:46.3 94 1:25.4 4 25:46.7 23.3MPH 119 1:02.5 1 19:39.2 6:33/M 54:40.3 2:00
2 50 Joe Anders 518 54 3 4:35.4 268 2:13.5 2 25:20.5 23.7MPH 143 1:05.7 2 22:02.1 7:21/M 55:17.5  
3 78 John Remmers 510 51 1 4:17.4 188 1:52.5 1 20:50.0 28.8MPH     11 30:09.3 10:03/M 57:09.3  
4 83 Jeffrey Cardinal 494 50 6 5:26.3 122 1:33.6 3 25:21.5 23.7MPH     7 25:04.8 8:21/M 57:26.3  
5 164 Steve Kotal 376 52 9 6:01.2 215 1:58.9 5 27:49.9 21.6MPH 203 1:16.5 5 24:56.2 8:19/M 1:02:02.9  
6 166 Brad Thompson 504 52 7 5:44.2 226 2:01.6 7 28:09.6 21.3MPH 194 1:14.3 6 25:03.4 8:21/M 1:02:13.2  
7 179 Gary Williams 498 50 5 4:57.7 189 1:52.5 8 28:20.8 21.2MPH 201 1:16.1 10 26:36.5 8:52/M 1:03:03.8  
8 187 Alan Minney 515 53 11 6:15.1 330 2:41.3 10 28:57.7 20.7MPH 241 1:24.8 4 24:25.1 8:08/M 1:03:44.2  
9 197 Kevin Pehlman 509 52 2 4:30.7 332 2:41.7 13 30:12.8 19.9MPH 89 0:58.1 9 26:02.4 8:41/M 1:04:26.0  
10 201 Kenton Erickson 519 54 8 5:53.7 336 2:44.1 9 28:35.9 21.0MPH 362 1:51.0 8 25:39.5 8:33/M 1:04:44.4  
11 267 Joe Rothchild 503 51 15 8:10.1 424 3:40.1 12 29:58.0 20.0MPH 424 2:28.2 3 24:09.6 8:03/M 1:08:26.2  
12 319 David Meyer 497 50 13 7:35.5 99 1:27.3 11 29:36.1 20.3MPH 349 1:47.3 14 31:44.3 10:35/M 1:12:10.7  
13 365 James Ace Alexander 499 51 14 8:04.1 326 2:39.7 6 27:59.9 21.4MPH 364 1:51.4 17 35:12.3 11:44/M 1:15:47.6  
14 367 Doug Dunbar 507 52 10 6:07.1 404 3:22.6 14 30:50.5 19.5MPH 361 1:50.4 16 33:50.5 11:17/M 1:16:01.2  
15 372 Victor Israel 500 51 19 10:17.9 317 2:33.8 15 31:51.1 18.8MPH 209 1:18.3 12 30:13.7 10:04/M 1:16:14.9  
16 425 Karl Graf 512 54 18 9:26.4 439 4:09.1 18 35:15.7 17.0MPH 270 1:29.0 13 31:23.7 10:28/M 1:21:44.2  
17 449 Bernard Bolanowski 511 53 17 8:38.8 458 5:18.5 16 33:45.9 17.8MPH 263 1:28.5 18 35:19.9 11:46/M 1:24:31.9  
18 451 David Kauffman 508 52 12 7:14.9 462 6:13.1 17 33:50.2 17.7MPH 447 3:45.1 15 33:49.6 11:16/M 1:24:53.2  
19 486 Bill Stinner-Trimble 493 50 16 8:24.9 353 2:53.1 19 36:05.8 16.6MPH 307 1:37.6 19 42:37.2 14:12/M 1:31:38.8  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 98 Bob Huch 520 55 3 6:38.2 84 1:23.5 1 26:51.1 22.3MPH 110 1:01.3 2 22:25.4 7:28/M 58:19.7  
2 124 Gary Kunkel 527 59 5 7:21.4 281 2:16.9 2 27:53.1 21.5MPH 283 1:30.8 1 20:42.8 6:54/M 59:45.2  
3 160 Jeffrey Gill 525 57 2 6:31.7 481 31:25.6     0.10MPH     3 25:15.1 8:25/M 1:01:44.3  
4 295 Walt Shofner 523 55 6 7:39.2 191 1:52.9 4 31:56.2 18.8MPH 26 0:46.7 4 27:59.0 9:20/M 1:10:14.2  
5 300 Owen Durkin 524 58 7 8:06.9 146 1:41.7 3 28:51.3 20.8MPH 289 1:32.6 5 30:18.7 10:06/M 1:10:31.4  
6 370 James Nawrocki 440 55 4 6:53.7 320 2:35.7 6 33:13.2 18.1MPH 353 1:48.7 6 31:37.7 10:32/M 1:16:09.2  
7 470 Keith Williams 387 55 1 6:27.3 451 4:35.0 5 32:45.0 18.3MPH 449 4:41.6 8 39:37.9 13:12/M 1:28:07.0  
8 483 Doug Stinemetz 521 55 8 10:09.3 456 5:14.6 8 37:34.2 16.0MPH 388 1:59.2 7 35:32.1 11:51/M 1:30:29.6  
9 500 Stephen Sauls 522 55 10 18:22.2 449 4:27.4 7 34:28.7 17.4MPH 446 3:30.0 9 42:55.8 14:18/M 1:43:44.3  
10 501 Mark Salvaggio 526 58 9 10:53.8 448 4:27.1 9 40:04.0 15.0MPH 276 1:30.0 10 47:43.3 15:54/M 1:44:38.4  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 46 Greg Rosin 532 61 1 4:47.1 67 1:20.1 1 24:42.6 24.3MPH 69 0:55.5 2 23:03.7 7:41/M 54:49.3  
2 85 William Wheaton 533 60 4 6:02.9 106 1:28.6 2 25:30.2 23.5MPH 335 1:44.4 1 23:03.1 7:41/M 57:49.4  
3 182 William Garner 539 63 2 5:51.7 179 1:51.3 6 29:27.2 20.4MPH 126 1:03.5 4 25:08.2 8:23/M 1:03:22.2  
4 192 Jon Monteith 537 63 8 7:17.2 201 1:54.4 3 25:37.4 23.4MPH 200 1:15.9 5 28:04.5 9:21/M 1:04:09.5  
5 226 Ted Dom 403 60 7 6:55.3 388 3:08.6 5 29:18.4 20.5MPH 384 1:57.8 3 24:58.7 8:19/M 1:06:19.1  
6 278 John Tuttle 538 63 5 6:21.4 291 2:22.8 4 28:22.4 21.2MPH 267 1:28.8 7 30:27.0 10:09/M 1:09:02.7  
7 330 John Motsch 531 60 3 5:57.7 488 34:22.3     0.10MPH     9 33:58.5 11:19/M 1:12:35.8  
8 354 Terry Whitehouse 540 63 9 8:22.4 164 1:47.5 7 30:51.9 19.4MPH     8 33:40.9 11:13/M 1:14:42.8  
9 388 Thomas Cress 535 61 11 9:25.6 409 3:27.0 9 34:11.5 17.6MPH 118 1:02.4 6 29:39.2 9:53/M 1:17:45.9  
10 438 Henry Hults 530 60 6 6:43.7 441 4:10.5 8 33:41.4 17.8MPH 415 2:14.1 10 36:26.1 12:09/M 1:23:16.0  
11 502 William Blount 534 62 10 8:47.2 444 4:13.0 10 35:06.8 17.1MPH 450 19:53.4 11 36:55.2 12:18/M 1:44:55.7  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 174 Richard Ullman 401 68 2 6:12.1 237 2:03.8 2 25:51.9 23.2MPH     2 28:42.4 9:34/M 1:02:50.4  
2 244 Steve Ohnimus 543 66 1 5:58.6 80 1:23.3 1 25:42.6 23.3MPH 109 1:01.2 4 32:55.9 10:58/M 1:07:01.9  
3 255 Robert Snider 546 69 4 8:02.2 484 32:38.7     0.10MPH     1 28:02.7 9:21/M 1:07:24.4  
4 321 Chris Williams 545 67 3 6:23.3 428 3:45.5 3 28:34.7 21.0MPH 448 3:54.7 3 29:44.1 9:55/M 1:12:22.5  
5 475 Robert Wareing 541 65 5 9:02.0 504 42:49.8     0.10MPH     5 38:06.8 12:42/M 1:28:42.5  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 249 Harris Hoelscher 548 71 1 6:24.6 171 1:49.0 1 26:43.5 22.5MPH 220 1:20.1 2 30:51.3 10:17/M 1:07:08.6  
2 323 Jon Denton 547 71 2 12:10.0 483 32:15.9     0.10MPH     1 30:11.2 10:04/M 1:12:28.7  
 
Top

Male 75 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 488 Alfred Hebert 549 75 1 9:28.8 351 2:52.3 1 34:02.7 17.6MPH 422 2:23.5 1 44:11.5 14:44/M 1:32:59.0  
 

Relay - Male

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Biotechs 625 45 1 44:40.6 2 0:58.8 1 23:44.1 25.3MPH 1 0:40.9 1 18:07.2 6:02/M 1:28:11.7  
2 2 Eye Candy 634 57 2 44:57.1 1 0:57.9 2 26:19.6 22.8MPH 2 0:41.1 2 20:28.7 6:49/M 1:33:24.6  
3 3 Shift Happends 645 60 3 45:15.3 5 27:50.6     0.10MPH     3 21:14.0 7:05/M 1:33:30.2  
4 4 1 Corinthians 924 640 38 4 46:30.0 3 1:14.0 3 28:42.1 20.9MPH 4 0:56.7 4 24:10.1 8:03/M 1:41:33.1  
5 5 Da Noobs 650 31 5 48:17.3 4 1:37.1 4 32:08.0 18.7MPH 3 0:50.1 5 32:05.3 10:42/M 1:54:58.0  
 

Relay - Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Nenes Team 633 42 3 9:29.1 2 3:08.3 1 34:54.2 17.2MPH 2 1:26.2 1 26:04.6 8:41/M 1:17:02.6 2:00
2 2 Team D T P 639 37 2 7:59.8 3 39:57.8     0.10MPH     3 33:43.7 11:14/M 1:19:53.5  
3 3 Coci 1 646 18 1 5:25.4 1 0:59.3 2 42:23.5 14.2MPH 1 0:57.8 4 38:51.2 12:57/M 1:28:37.4  
4 4 Madrid 638 30 4 14:19.2     3 55:20.2 10.8MPH     2 27:29.8 9:10/M 1:37:09.3  
 

Relay - Mixed

Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Trifecta 641 38 4 5:55.6 5 1:15.8 2 26:11.9 22.9MPH 7 1:09.5 2 20:04.4 6:41/M 54:37.3  
2 2 Lanza Gimpy Lanza 642 45 5 6:05.8 1 0:55.1 4 27:14.3 22.0MPH 3 0:49.6 1 19:56.0 6:39/M 55:00.9  
3 3 Coci 4 649 30 7 6:43.3 6 1:26.5 8 33:03.3 18.2MPH 6 0:58.8 3 20:13.5 6:44/M 1:02:25.5  
4 4 Coci 3 648 30 8 7:52.4 8 1:55.9 5 29:48.1 20.1MPH 9 1:19.1 4 26:00.8 8:40/M 1:06:56.6  
5 5 Try To Tri 637 35 2 5:50.9 2 0:56.4 6 29:52.8 20.1MPH 5 0:55.5 7 31:08.4 10:23/M 1:08:44.1  
6 6 Triple Sec 635 60 1 5:46.1 3 1:07.5 7 32:28.7 18.5MPH 8 1:15.1 5 29:05.1 9:42/M 1:09:42.7  
7 7 Try For Fun 643 41     9 7:23.3 3 26:28.4 22.7MPH 2 0:46.4 9 35:30.6 11:50/M 1:10:08.8  
8 8 Just Tri It 644 32 3 5:53.9 4 1:08.6 9 33:44.2 17.8MPH 1 0:39.9 6 29:31.1 9:50/M 1:10:57.9  
9 9 Habeus Porpoise 636 64 9 10:14.0 7 1:33.5 1 25:33.4 23.5MPH 4 0:51.6 8 33:29.5 11:10/M 1:11:42.1  
10 10 Coci 2 647 37 6 6:34.7 10 43:43.3     0.10MPH     10 39:51.7 13:17/M 1:28:40.6  
 

C Different

Top

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Brandon Adame 651 29 2 8:26.7 2 3:45.5 1 30:06.8 19.9MPH 4 2:53.6 1 28:03.8 9:21/M 1:13:16.6  
2 2 Chad Lance 656 15 3 8:53.4 3 4:05.3 2 31:12.6 19.2MPH 1 1:28.4 2 36:48.1 12:16/M 1:22:28.0  
3 3 Del Murrow 654 18 1 6:07.2 1 3:14.7 3 34:36.3 17.3MPH 2 1:40.7 4 41:50.0 13:57/M 1:27:29.2  
4 4 Daveion Perea 655 12     4 19:49.5 4 36:20.7 16.5MPH 3 1:47.3 3 39:38.3 13:13/M 1:37:35.9  
 

Unknowns

Top

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
DQ DQ Mary Shannon 201 80     2 35:36.8 1 34:49.6 17.2MPH 2 2:01.5 DQ 28:36.6 9:32/M 1:41:04.7  
 
Top

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 1 Unknown Partic. 9543 9543     1 17:36.3 1 28:18.4 21.2MPH 1 1:19.4 2 26:10.0 8:43/M 1:13:24.3  
DQ DQ Mike Agiannidis 111 32 DQ 17:19.7 1 2:47.2     3 37:34.1 1 21:30.8 7:10/M 1:19:11.9  

>